27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IFK Helsingborg
Tävlande: 101 (43+58)   Starter: 345 (148+197)

Män
M 100 m     
4 jul
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
4 jul
Vind: -1.8
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
11.08
IFK Helsingborg
11.08
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.10
IFK Helsingborg
11.10
  
3Björn BoströmIFK Lund
11.22
  
4Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
11.56
  
5Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
11.62
96DEN
11.62
SB
  
6Emil Engdahl
Emil Engdahl 02, Helsingborg
11.71
IFK Helsingborg
11.71
PB
  
7Dante Kwan
12.28
IFK Lund
12.28
  
8Roy Doss
Roy Doss 81, Umeå TFC
12.32
Umeå TFC
12.32
SB
  
M 100 m extra     
4 jul
Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final
4 jul
Vind: -2.5
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
11.11
IFK Helsingborg
11.11
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.72
IFK Helsingborg
11.72
  
3Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
11.76
96DEN
11.76
SB
  
4Emil Engdahl
Emil Engdahl 02, Helsingborg
12.01
IFK Helsingborg
12.01
SB
  
5Roy Doss
Roy Doss 81, Umeå TFC
12.46
Umeå TFC
12.46
  
P19 100 m     
4 jul
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
4 jul
Vind: -1.7
1Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
12.04
SB
  
P19 400 m     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
53.23
SB
  
P19 Längd     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
5.30
–0.8 PB
  
Jönsson4.92
-2.5
4.96
0.0
5.30
-0.8
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
7.52
PB
  
Jönsson6.757.327.52
P17 100 m     
4 jul
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
4 jul
Vind: -1.7
1Isac Svensson
11.92
IFK Halmstad
11.92
  
2Joel Torp
12.13
Åhus FIK
12.13
SB
  
P17 400 m     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Isac Svensson
54.72
IFK Halmstad
54.72
PB
  
P17 Längd     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Isac Svensson
6.50
IFK Halmstad
6.50
–1.1
  
2Joel Torp
5.61
Åhus FIK
5.61
–0.2
  
Svenssonx
0.0
6.37
-1.9
6.50
-1.1
Torpx
0.0
5.41
-1.9
5.61
-0.2
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Isac Svensson
10.01
IFK Halmstad
10.01
SB
  
2Joel Torp
8.70
Åhus FIK
8.70
PB
  
Svensson9.0510.019.77
Torp8.708.357.84
P15 80 m     
4 jul
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
4 jul
Vind: -1.1
1Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
9.85
IFK Helsingborg
9.85
PB
  
2David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
10.08
IFK Helsingborg
10.08
  
3Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
10.16
IFK Helsingborg
10.16
PB
  
4Gabriel Hanfler
10.39
IFK Helsingborg
10.39
PB
  
Final B
4 jul Vind: -0.8
4 julVind: -0.8
1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
10.19
IFK Helsingborg
10.19
PB
  
2Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
10.23
IFK Helsingborg
10.23
  
3Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
10.76
IFK Helsingborg
10.76
PB
  
P15 300 m     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
39.49
IFK Helsingborg
39.49
PB
  
2Gabriel Hanfler
39.62
IFK Helsingborg
39.62
PB
  
3Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
40.67
IFK Helsingborg
40.67
PB
  
4David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
41.13
IFK Helsingborg
41.13
PB
  
5Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
41.15
IFK Helsingborg
41.15
PB
  
6Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
41.77
IFK Helsingborg
41.77
PB
  
P15 Längd     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
5.56
IFK Helsingborg
5.56
–1.9
  
2Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
5.43
IFK Helsingborg
5.43
–1.9
  
3Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
5.38
IFK Helsingborg
5.38
–0.4
  
4Gabriel Hanfler
5.26
IFK Helsingborg
5.26
–1.7 PB
  
5Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
4.96
IFK Helsingborg
4.96
–1.6 PB
  
6David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
4.44
IFK Helsingborg
4.44
–1.7 PB
  
7Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
4.34
IFK Helsingborg
4.34
0.0 PB
  
Rosén5.56
-1.9
5.55
-1.6
5.35
-1.9
Sjöh4.94
-0.6
x
0.0
5.43
-1.9
Vartia5.38
-0.4
5.37
-1.4
5.37
-2.6
Hanfler5.19
-1.8
5.26
-1.7
5.10
-1.8
Doronticx
0.0
4.96
-1.6
4.84
-2.1
Eriksson4.16
-0.6
3.56
-1.2
4.44
-1.7
Rosberg4.34
0.0
3.97
-3.4
4.15
-1.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
10.23
IFK Helsingborg
10.23
PB
  
2Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
9.79
IFK Helsingborg
9.79
PB
  
3Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
9.13
IFK Helsingborg
9.13
PB
  
4Gabriel Hanfler
7.84
IFK Helsingborg
7.84
PB
  
5Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
7.37
IFK Helsingborg
7.37
PB
  
6Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
7.02
IFK Helsingborg
7.02
PB
  
7David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
6.83
IFK Helsingborg
6.83
PB
  
Rosénx9.6210.23
Dorontic9.79x7.89
Vartiax9.138.70
Hanfler7.727.847.50
Sjöhx7.37x
Rosberg6.707.026.71
Eriksson6.835.876.56
P14 80 m     
3 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.72
Eslövs AI
9.72
PB
  
2Tim Björk Schwabe
10.24
IFK Helsingborg
10.24
PB
  
3Vidar Nilsson
10.40
Ystads IF
10.40
PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
10.95
IFK Växjö
10.95
PB
  
P14 300 m     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
40.85
Eslövs AI
40.85
PB
  
2Tim Björk Schwabe
42.70
IFK Helsingborg
42.70
PB
  
3Vidar Nilsson
44.74
Ystads IF
44.74
PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
47.20
IFK Växjö
47.20
PB
  
P14 Längd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
5.68
Eslövs AI
5.68
0.0 PB
  
2Vidar NilssonYstads IF
5.15
0.0 PB
  
3Tim Björk Schwabe
5.00
IFK Helsingborg
5.00
0.0
  
4Gustav Johansson
4.14
IFK Växjö
4.14
+0.2
  
Bevanda5.55
0.0
x
0.0
5.68
0.0
Nilsson5.15
0.0
x
0.0
3.63
0.0
Björk Schwabex
0.0
x
0.0
5.00
0.0
Johansson4.14
+0.2
3.97
0.0
3.99
0.0
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.39
Eslövs AI
9.39
PB
  
2Tim Björk Schwabe
8.17
IFK Helsingborg
8.17
  
3Vidar NilssonYstads IF
7.79
PB
  
4Gustav Johansson
6.05
IFK Växjö
6.05
PB
  
Bevanda9.39
Björk Schwabe7.868.018.17
Nilsson7.237.327.79
Johansson5.436.055.86
P13 60 m     
3 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.15
PB
  
2Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
8.55
KFUM Kristianstad
8.55
  
3Laurentin Hanfler
8.61
IFK Helsingborg
8.61
PB
  
4Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
9.35
IFK Helsingborg
9.35
PB
  
5Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
9.39
IFK Helsingborg
9.39
PB
  
Final B
3 jul Vind: 0.0
3 julVind: 0.0
1Gustav Albin
8.86
IS Göta
8.86
PB
  
2Melker JohanssonYstads IF
9.24
PB
  
3Olle Lindberg
9.35
Malmö AI
9.35
  
4Cesar Orrling
9.76
IS Göta
9.76
PB
  
5Louis von Werder
9.81
IFK Helsingborg
9.81
PB
  
P13 400 m     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Uno Stål
1:02.70
KA 2 IF
1:02.70
PB
  
2Gustav Albin
1:04.91
IS Göta
1:04.91
PB
  
3Melker Johansson
1:05.61
Ystads IF
1:05.61
PB
  
4Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
1:06.16
KFUM Kristianstad
1:06.16
PB
  
5Olle Lindberg
1:13.51
Malmö AI
1:13.51
PB
  
Final B
3 jul
3 jul
1Cesar Orrling
1:14.58
IS Göta
1:14.58
PB
  
2Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
1:15.55
IFK Helsingborg
1:15.55
PB
  
3Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
1:16.96
IFK Helsingborg
1:16.96
PB
  
4Louis von Werder
1:20.60
IFK Helsingborg
1:20.60
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
5.53
+1.1
  
2Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
5.00
KFUM Kristianstad
5.00
0.0
  
3Gustav Albin
4.41
IS Göta
4.41
+0.6 PB
  
4Olle Lindberg
4.24
Malmö AI
4.24
0.0
  
5Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
4.13
IFK Helsingborg
4.13
0.0 PB
  
6Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
4.09
IFK Helsingborg
4.09
+0.5 PB
  
7Cesar Orrling
3.89
IS Göta
3.89
0.0 PB
  
8Laurentin Hanfler
3.80
IFK Helsingborg
3.80
+0.3 SB
  
9Melker JohanssonYstads IF
3.74
+0.6 SB
  
Stålx
0.0
5.48
+1.2
5.53
+1.1
Hallx
0.0
4.95
0.0
5.00
0.0
Albin4.09
0.0
4.10
+0.9
4.41
+0.6
Lindberg4.04
0.0
4.04
0.0
4.24
0.0
Holmgren4.09
0.0
4.13
0.0
4.10
+0.9
Lundell4.09
+0.5
x
0.0
3.98
+0.1
Orrlingx
0.0
x
0.0
3.89
0.0
Hanfler3.80
+0.3
3.05
+0.3
Johansson3.32
0.0
3.74
+0.6
x
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
9.80
PB
  
2Elias Hall
Elias Hall 08, Kristianstad
9.44
KFUM Kristianstad
9.44
  
3Gustav Albin
8.56
IS Göta
8.56
PB
  
4Melker JohanssonYstads IF
8.36
PB
  
5Cesar Orrling
8.25
IS Göta
8.25
PB
  
6Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
7.41
IFK Helsingborg
7.41
PB
  
7Olle Lindberg
7.22
Malmö AI
7.22
PB
  
8Vilde Lundell
Vilde Lundell 09, Helsingborg
6.23
IFK Helsingborg
6.23
PB
  
9Louis von Werder
6.03
IFK Helsingborg
6.03
PB
  
Stål9.809.729.31
Hall8.899.409.44
Albin7.947.418.56
Johansson8.367.237.76
Orrling7.368.257.48
Holmgrenx7.41x
Lindberg6.957.226.87
Lundell5.926.235.92
von Werder6.03xx
P12 60 m     
3 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Alexandro Thorkell
8.73
IFK Helsingborg
8.73
PB
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.84
PB
  
3Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.84
SB
  
4Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
9.16
IFK Helsingborg
9.16
PB
  
5Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
10.14
Båstads GoIF
10.14
PB
  
Final B
3 jul Vind: +0.6
3 julVind: +0.6
1Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
8.77
  
2Theodor Gutke
8.86
Hammarby IF
8.86
  
3Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
8.91
  
4Fabian TillanderYstads IF
9.60
  
5Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
9.76
PB
  
6Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
10.00
Båstads GoIF
10.00
PB
  
P12 400 m     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Uros Brankovic
1:05.05
Malmö AI
1:05.05
PB
  
2Theodor Gutke
1:06.65
Hammarby IF
1:06.65
PB
  
3Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
1:09.05
PB
  
4Oscar Molin
1:14.38
IF Udd
1:14.38
PB
  
5Alexandro Thorkell
1:15.01
IFK Helsingborg
1:15.01
PB
  
6Oscar Henriksson
1:15.05
IK Finish
1:15.05
PB
  
Final B
3 jul
3 jul
1Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
1:10.82
IFK Helsingborg
1:10.82
PB
  
2Fabian Tillander
1:12.01
Ystads IF
1:12.01
PB
  
3Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
1:12.01
Båstads GoIF
1:12.01
PB
  
4Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
1:13.47
Båstads GoIF
1:13.47
PB
  
5Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
1:18.01
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
4.83
+0.5
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
4.73
+0.7
  
3Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
4.60
–0.1
  
4Theodor Gutke
4.54
Hammarby IF
4.54
+1.2
  
5Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
4.21
0.0 PB
  
6Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
4.16
IFK Helsingborg
4.16
+0.5 PB
  
7Fabian TillanderYstads IF
4.16
+0.5
  
8Alexandro Thorkell
3.83
IFK Helsingborg
3.83
0.0 SB
  
9Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
3.78
Båstads GoIF
3.78
0.0 PB
  
10Oscar MolinIF Udd
3.75
0.0
  
11Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
3.36
Båstads GoIF
3.36
0.0 PB
  
Anderberg4.23
-0.7
4.83
+0.5
4.63
0.0
Brankovicx
0.0
4.71
+1.1
4.73
+0.7
Henriksson4.49
-1.0
4.60
-0.1
4.57
0.0
Gutke4.44
0.0
4.54
+1.2
4.46
+0.2
Lamréus Kaspersen4.00
-0.2
4.11
+0.4
4.21
0.0
Landälv3.86
-0.6
4.16
+0.5
4.05
+0.2
Tillander3.78
-1.6
4.16
+0.5
3.97
+1.0
Thorkellx
0.0
x
0.0
3.83
0.0
Andersson3.18
-1.0
3.78
0.0
2.87
0.0
Molin3.75
0.0
3.58
+0.9
3.65
+0.1
Johnsson3.16
0.0
3.19
+1.5
3.36
0.0
P12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
7.14
SB
  
2Alexandro Thorkell
7.12
IFK Helsingborg
7.12
PB
  
3Theodor Gutke
7.04
Hammarby IF
7.04
PB
  
4Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
6.90
SB
  
5Oscar MolinIF Udd
6.79
PB
  
6Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
5.99
IFK Helsingborg
5.99
PB
  
7Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
5.68
PB
  
8Fabian TillanderYstads IF
5.67
PB
  
9Mattis Lamréus KaspersenIK Finish
5.12
PB
  
10Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
4.94
Båstads GoIF
4.94
SB
  
11Malte Johnsson
Malte Johnsson 09, Båstads GoIF
4.40
Båstads GoIF
4.40
SB
  
Brankovic7.147.146.94
Thorkell7.126.696.76
Gutke6.686.307.04
Henriksson6.696.656.90
Molin6.796.126.53
Landälv5.295.385.99
Anderberg5.685.655.54
Tillander5.675.085.59
Lamréus Kaspersen4.595.123.96
Andersson4.194.944.56
Johnsson4.014.014.40
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
4 jul
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
4 jul
Vind: -1.9
1Emilia Franzén
12.25
Klippans FK
12.25
  
2Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
12.68
IFK Växjö
12.68
  
3Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
12.79
SB
  
4Maja Almgren
12.84
Täby IS
12.84
SB
  
5Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
13.04
Eslövs AI
13.04
  
6Filippa HenrikssonIFK Lund
13.54
  
Final B
4 jul Vind: -2.3
4 julVind: -2.3
1Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
13.06
IFK Helsingborg
13.06
  
2Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
13.07
  
3Emma Gerdes
13.41
Åhus FIK
13.41
  
4Tova Möllerström
13.45
Eslövs AI
13.45
  
5Filippa HenrikssonIFK Lund
13.50
  
K 100 m extra     
4 jul
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
4 jul
Vind: -2.0
1Emilia Franzén
12.20
Klippans FK
12.20
  
2Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
12.85
SB
  
3Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
13.18
Eslövs AI
13.18
  
4Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
13.18
  
5Tova Möllerström
13.38
Eslövs AI
13.38
  
F17 100 m     
4 jul
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
4 jul
Vind: -2.0
1Cèline Stjernfelt
13.89
IFK Helsingborg
13.89
PB
  
2Siri Ingvarsson
14.36
IFK Helsingborg
14.36
PB
  
3Alice Hultberg
14.54
Malmö AI
14.54
  
4Engla Strand
Engla Strand 05, Helsingborg
15.09
IFK Helsingborg
15.09
PB
  
5Sabrina El Khattabi
16.48
IFK Helsingborg
16.48
PB
  
F17 400 m     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Siri Ingvarsson
1:08.95
IFK Helsingborg
1:08.95
PB
  
2Cèline Stjernfelt
1:11.04
IFK Helsingborg
1:11.04
PB
  
3Alice Hultberg
1:12.13
Malmö AI
1:12.13
PB
  
4Sabrina El Khattabi
1:30.75
IFK Helsingborg
1:30.75
PB
  
F17 Längd     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Cèline Stjernfelt
4.61
IFK Helsingborg
4.61
–2.0 SB
  
2Alice HultbergMalmö AI
4.44
–2.8
  
3Engla Strand
Engla Strand 05, Helsingborg
4.40
IFK Helsingborg
4.40
–1.8 PB
  
4Siri Ingvarsson
4.01
IFK Helsingborg
4.01
–1.7 PB
  
5Sabrina El Khattabi
3.54
IFK Helsingborg
3.54
–2.4 PB
  
Stjernfelt4.16
-0.5
4.38
-2.3
4.61
-2.0
Hultberg4.22
-1.9
4.44
-2.8
3.56
-1.6
Strand4.40
-1.8
4.04
-2.9
4.08
-2.6
Ingvarsson3.95
-3.0
3.63
-2.1
4.01
-1.7
El Khattabix
0.0
3.44
-1.8
3.54
-2.4
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Alice HultbergMalmö AI
9.39
  
2Cèline Stjernfelt
7.93
IFK Helsingborg
7.93
PB
  
3Siri Ingvarsson
7.32
IFK Helsingborg
7.32
PB
  
4Engla Strand
Engla Strand 05, Helsingborg
7.24
IFK Helsingborg
7.24
PB
  
5Sabrina El Khattabi
5.68
IFK Helsingborg
5.68
PB
  
Hultberg7.799.398.83
Stjernfelt7.93x7.91
Ingvarsson6.736.427.32
Strand7.147.24x
El Khattabix5.235.68
F15 80 m     
4 jul
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
4 jul
Vind: -1.4
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
10.70
IFK Helsingborg
10.70
  
2Linnea Algotsson
10.96
IFK Växjö
10.96
PB
  
3Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
11.28
IFK Helsingborg
11.28
  
4Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
11.66
06DEN
11.66
PB
  
Final B
4 jul Vind: -1.5
4 julVind: -1.5
1Ebba Albert
10.89
IK Finish
10.89
  
2Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
11.19
IFK Helsingborg
11.19
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
11.23
  
4Lina Ås
11.44
Ystads IF
11.44
  
5Anastasia Nilsson
11.74
Ängelholms IF
11.74
PB
  
F15 300 m     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
44.15
IFK Helsingborg
44.15
PB
  
2Linnea Algotsson
44.76
IFK Växjö
44.76
PB
  
3Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
44.87
IFK Helsingborg
44.87
PB
  
4Lina Ås
45.38
Ystads IF
45.38
PB
  
5Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
46.46
PB
  
Final B
4 jul
4 jul
1Anastasia Nilsson
46.24
Ängelholms IF
46.24
PB
  
2Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
46.83
IFK Helsingborg
46.83
PB
  
3Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
49.03
06DEN
49.03
PB
  
4Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
49.99
IFK Helsingborg
49.99
PB
  
F15 Längd     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
5.37
IFK Helsingborg
5.37
–1.7
  
2Linnea Algotsson
4.83
IFK Växjö
4.83
–1.6
  
3Lina Ås
4.61
Ystads IF
4.61
–1.8 =PB
  
4Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
4.55
IFK Helsingborg
4.55
0.0
  
5Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
4.53
IFK Helsingborg
4.53
–2.0 SB
  
6Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
4.46
–1.2
  
7Ebba Albert
4.43
IK Finish
4.43
–1.0
  
8Anastasia Nilsson
4.40
Ängelholms IF
4.40
–2.3 SB
  
9Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
4.22
IFK Helsingborg
4.22
–0.1 =SB
  
10Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
4.08
06DEN
4.08
–1.1 SB
  
Torkéll5.21
-1.3
5.37
-1.7
5.18
-1.2
Algotsson4.59
-0.1
4.83
-1.6
x
0.0
Ås4.36
-2.1
4.10
-1.5
4.61
-1.8
Nilssonx
0.0
4.54
-0.4
4.55
0.0
Andersson4.42
-1.7
4.53
-2.0
4.52
-1.4
Wahlin4.46
-1.2
4.39
-1.4
4.24
-0.7
Albert3.83
-1.2
4.43
-1.0
4.38
-1.8
Nilsson4.40
-2.3
4.32
-2.8
x
0.0
Thorx
0.0
x
0.0
4.22
-0.1
Poulsen3.88
-1.9
4.05
-0.1
4.08
-1.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
12.41
IFK Helsingborg
12.41
  
2Linnea Algotsson
11.06
IFK Växjö
11.06
PB
  
3Lina Ås
10.43
Ystads IF
10.43
PB
  
4Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
9.98
IFK Helsingborg
9.98
  
5Rosa Poulsen
Rosa Poulsen 06, DEN
9.29
06DEN
9.29
  
6Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
9.12
IFK Helsingborg
9.12
PB
  
7Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
8.21
  
8Anastasia Nilsson
8.09
Ängelholms IF
8.09
PB
  
9Elin Thor
Elin Thor 06, Helsingborg
7.60
IFK Helsingborg
7.60
  
Torkéll12.0911.9112.41
Algotsson11.0610.7610.83
Ås9.9310.0710.43
Anderssonx9.98x
Poulsen9.299.239.09
Nilsson8.038.479.12
Wahlin8.217.887.71
Nilsson8.096.737.19
Thorx7.437.60
F14 80 m     
3 jul
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: -1.8
1Saga Falck
10.91
Malmö AI
10.91
  
2Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
11.45
  
3Saga Siorholm
11.80
Malmö AI
11.80
PB
  
4Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
12.06
PB
  
5Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
13.24
Ängelholms IF
13.24
PB
  
Final B
3 jul Vind: -0.1
3 julVind: -0.1
1Moa Wirstedt
11.00
Malmö AI
11.00
  
2Isa Lindberg
11.25
Ystads IF
11.25
PB
  
3Elsa Lundquist
11.89
Malmö AI
11.89
PB
  
4Emilia Edvinsson
12.14
IFK Helsingborg
12.14
PB
  
5Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
12.41
IFK Helsingborg
12.41
PB
  
F14 300 m     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Moa Wirstedt
45.93
Malmö AI
45.93
PB
  
2Isa Lindberg
45.98
Ystads IF
45.98
PB
  
3Saga Falck
46.12
Malmö AI
46.12
PB
  
4Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
48.30
SB
  
5Elsa Lundquist
53.09
Malmö AI
53.09
PB
  
Final B
3 jul
3 jul
1Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
51.84
Ängelholms IF
51.84
PB
  
2Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
52.03
IFK Helsingborg
52.03
PB
  
3Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
53.93
PB
  
4Emilia Edvinsson
53.99
IFK Helsingborg
53.99
PB
  
F14 Längd     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Moa Wirstedt
4.92
Malmö AI
4.92
–0.1 PB
  
2Isa LindbergYstads IF
4.85
–1.0
  
3Saga Falck
4.51
Malmö AI
4.51
–1.4 SB
  
4Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
4.43
–1.1
  
5Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
3.98
Ängelholms IF
3.98
–1.5
  
6Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
3.95
IFK Helsingborg
3.95
0.0 PB
  
7Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
3.75
0.0
  
8Emilia Edvinsson
3.71
IFK Helsingborg
3.71
–0.5 PB
  
9Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
2.65
–0.4
  
Wirstedt4.78
0.0
4.57
-1.2
4.92
-0.1
Lindbergx
0.0
4.66
0.0
4.85
-1.0
Falck4.51
-1.4
x
0.0
4.50
-0.3
Tillander Lindbergx
0.0
4.43
-1.1
4.38
0.0
Atthage3.98
-1.5
x
0.0
3.84
-0.1
Lundin3.95
0.0
3.76
0.0
3.92
-0.3
Lundquist2.63
-0.3
x
0.0
3.75
0.0
Edvinsson3.63
-0.1
3.14
0.0
3.71
-0.5
Räftegårdx
0.0
x
0.0
2.65
-0.4
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Isa LindbergYstads IF
9.71
PB
  
2Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
8.44
  
3Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
7.70
  
4Emilia Edvinsson
7.52
IFK Helsingborg
7.52
PB
  
5Saga Falck
6.50
Malmö AI
6.50
  
6Tova Lundin
Tova Lundin 07, Helsingborg
6.30
IFK Helsingborg
6.30
PB
  
7Olivia Tillander LindbergYstads IF
6.22
PB
  
8Moa Wirstedt
6.06
Malmö AI
6.06
  
9Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
5.79
Ängelholms IF
5.79
PB
  
10Saga Siorholm
5.50
Malmö AI
5.50
PB
  
Lindberg9.008.899.71
Lundquist8.448.188.26
Räftegård7.457.157.70
Edvinsson6.747.527.05
Falck6.506.125.87
Lundin5.426.226.30
Tillander Lindberg6.226.106.22
Wirstedt4.906.065.97
Atthage5.405.795.06
Siorholm5.005.505.14
F13 60 m     
3 jul
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +1.0
1Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
8.53
IFK Helsingborg
8.53
PB
  
2Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
8.80
PB
  
3Elin LarssonIF Rigor
8.84
  
4Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholm
9.03
Hässleholms AIS
9.03
PB
  
5Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg
9.33
IFK Helsingborg
9.33
PB
  
Final B
3 jul Vind: 0.0
3 julVind: 0.0
1Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
8.30
  
2Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
8.35
IFK Helsingborg
8.35
=PB
  
3Ebba Elm
9.01
Malmö AI
9.01
  
4Filippa Redestam
Filippa Redestam 08, DEN
9.34
08DEN
9.34
PB
  
5Elin LindbergYstads IF
9.43
SB
  
6Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson 08, Båstads GoIF
9.85
Båstads GoIF
9.85
PB
  
F13 400 m     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ellinor Wennolf
1:04.04
Malmö AI
1:04.04
PB
  
2Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
1:04.43
IFK Helsingborg
1:04.43
PB
  
3Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
1:04.64
IFK Helsingborg
1:04.64
PB
  
4Elvira Helgesson
1:05.77
Åhus FIK
1:05.77
PB
  
5Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholm
1:06.44
Hässleholms AIS
1:06.44
PB
  
6Elin Larsson
1:12.78
IF Rigor
1:12.78
PB
  
Final B
3 jul
3 jul
1Ebba Elm
1:05.48
Malmö AI
1:05.48
PB
  
2Elin Lindberg
1:15.38
Ystads IF
1:15.38
PB
  
3Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg
1:19.00
IFK Helsingborg
1:19.00
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Ellinor Wennolf
5.22 nwi
Malmö AI
5.22 nwi
  
2Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
5.05 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
5.05 nwi
  
3Elvira Helgesson
4.97 nwi
Åhus FIK
4.97 nwi
  
4Elin Larsson
4.86 nwi
IF Rigor
4.86 nwi
  
5Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholm
4.65 nwi
Hässleholms AIS
4.65 nwi
  
6Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
4.57 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
4.57 nwi
  
7Ebba Elm
4.51 nwi
Malmö AI
4.51 nwi
  
8Elin Lindberg
3.92 nwi
Ystads IF
3.92 nwi
  
9Filippa Redestam
Filippa Redestam 08, DEN
3.92w
08DEN
3.92w
w
  
10Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg
3.73 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
3.73 nwi
  
11Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson 08, Båstads GoIF
3.58 nwi
Båstads GoIF
3.58 nwi
  
Wennolf5.224.665.04
Varga4.854.705.05
Helgesson4.914.814.97
Larsson4.864.704.66
Lindgren4.524.654.56
Jonsson4.384.574.45
Elm4.274.364.51
Lindberg3.923.913.70
Redestam3.923.823.80
Lundin3.563.733.65
Jönsson3.223.553.58
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Elin Larsson
12.66
IF Rigor
12.66
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
9.98
PB
  
3Filippa Redestam
Filippa Redestam 08, DEN
8.66
08DEN
8.66
  
4Elin LindbergYstads IF
8.40
PB
  
5Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholm
8.15
Hässleholms AIS
8.15
PB
  
6Evelin Varga
Evelin Varga 08, Helsingborg
7.71
IFK Helsingborg
7.71
PB
  
7Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
7.48
PB
  
8Enya Jonsson
Enya Jonsson 08, Helsingborg
6.64
IFK Helsingborg
6.64
PB
  
9Ebba Elm
6.38
Malmö AI
6.38
PB
  
10Maja Jönsson
Maja Jönsson 08, Båstads GoIF
6.33
Båstads GoIF
6.33
SB
  
11Freja Lundin
Freja Lundin 08, Helsingborg
5.99
IFK Helsingborg
5.99
PB
  
Larssonx12.6612.57
Wennolf9.989.179.37
Redestam8.507.918.66
Lindberg7.628.407.90
Lindgren7.818.148.15
Varga7.417.077.71
Helgesson7.486.847.27
Jonsson6.306.436.64
Elm6.386.376.29
Jönsson5.726.336.12
Lundin5.365.355.99
F12 60 m     
3 jul
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
3 jul
Vind: +0.4
1Lavinia Winstedt
9.28
IFK Helsingborg
9.28
SB
  
2Emma Nordström
9.55
IFK Helsingborg
9.55
PB
  
3Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
9.59
PB
  
4Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
9.68
Ängelholms IF
9.68
PB
  
5Vera Andreasson
10.43
IFK Helsingborg
10.43
PB
  
Final B
3 jul Vind: 0.0
3 julVind: 0.0
1Lovisa Nordbladh
9.01
IFK Helsingborg
9.01
PB
  
2Vintra Sävgren
9.10
IFK Helsingborg
9.10
PB
  
3Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GoIF
9.10
Båstads GoIF
9.10
PB
  
4Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.32
KFUM Kristianstad
9.32
PB
  
5Ella KjellbergIF Udd
9.33
PB
  
6Hjördis Selldén Torle
9.62
Båstads GoIF
9.62
PB
  
F12 400 m     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Lovisa Nordbladh
1:09.98
IFK Helsingborg
1:09.98
PB
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
1:14.46
PB
  
3Lavinia Winstedt
1:15.30
IFK Helsingborg
1:15.30
PB
  
4Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
1:20.36
KFUM Kristianstad
1:20.36
PB
  
5Vintra Sävgren
1:26.25
IFK Helsingborg
1:26.25
PB
  
6Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GoIF
1:27.25
Båstads GoIF
1:27.25
PB
  
Final B
3 jul
3 jul
1Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
1:11.57
Ängelholms IF
1:11.57
PB
  
2Emma Nordström
1:11.92
IFK Helsingborg
1:11.92
PB
  
3Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
1:13.01
PB
  
4Hjördis Selldén Torle
1:13.51
Båstads GoIF
1:13.51
PB
  
5Vera Andreasson
1:33.10
IFK Helsingborg
1:33.10
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Lavinia Winstedt
4.48 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
4.48 nwi
  
2Ella Kjellberg
4.33 nwi
IF Udd
4.33 nwi
  
3Lovisa Nordbladh
4.30 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
4.30 nwi
  
4Hjördis Selldén Torle
4.10 nwi
Båstads GoIF
4.10 nwi
  
5Vintra Sävgren
4.08 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
4.08 nwi
  
6Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
3.94 nwi
KFUM Kristianstad
3.94 nwi
  
7Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GoIF
3.87 nwi
Båstads GoIF
3.87 nwi
  
8Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
3.84 nwi
  
9Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
3.80 nwi
Ängelholms IF
3.80 nwi
  
10Emma Nordström
3.53 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
3.53 nwi
  
11Vera Andreasson
3.48 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
3.48 nwi
  
Winstedt4.294.484.16
Kjellberg4.334.104.07
Nordbladh4.304.15x
0.0
Selldén Torle4.104.083.90
Sävgren4.083.983.77
Billsten3.773.853.94
Nilsson3.753.813.87
Mårtensson3.843.793.79
Berg3.803.663.72
Nordström3.483.533.48
Andreasson3.34x
0.0
3.48
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
3 jul

Final A

Final
3 jul
1Lavinia Winstedt
9.48
IFK Helsingborg
9.48
PB
  
2Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
7.73
KFUM Kristianstad
7.73
PB
  
3Lovisa Nordbladh
7.69
IFK Helsingborg
7.69
PB
  
4Meja Olsson
Meja Olsson 10, Finish
7.53
10IK Finish
7.53
PB
  
5Ella KjellbergIF Udd
7.16
PB
  
6Vintra Sävgren
6.89
IFK Helsingborg
6.89
PB
  
7Hjördis Selldén Torle
6.82
Båstads GoIF
6.82
PB
  
8Vera Andreasson
6.34
IFK Helsingborg
6.34
PB
  
9Olivia Nilsson
Olivia Nilsson 09, Båstads GoIF
6.13
Båstads GoIF
6.13
PB
  
10Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
5.78
PB
  
11Emma Nordström
5.64
IFK Helsingborg
5.64
PB
  
12Sally Berg
Sally Berg 09, Ängelholm
5.42
Ängelholms IF
5.42
PB
  
Winstedt8.479.487.65
Billsten7.737.557.73
Nordbladh7.497.697.37
Olsson6.817.357.53
Kjellberg7.166.666.58
Sävgren6.896.456.33
Selldén Torle6.826.566.50
Andreasson5.795.446.34
Nilsson5.505.826.13
Mårtensson5.784.935.33
Nordström5.644.895.22
Berg5.025.165.42