0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Harry Aikines-Aryeetey Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR 6.69 | 88 | GBR | 6.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Kranz Kevin Kranz 98, GER 6.74 | 98 | GER | 6.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Steven Müller Steven Müller 90, GER 6.86 | 90 | GER | 6.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucas Jakubczyk Lucas Jakubczyk 85, GER 6.92 | 85 | GER | 6.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Balnuweit Erik Balnuweit 88, GER 7.78 | 88 | GER | 7.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, SWE 7.86 | 98 | SWE | 7.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cameron Fillery Cameron Fillery 98, GBR 7.87 | 98 | GBR | 7.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Koen Smet Koen Smet 92, NED 8.14 | 92 | NED | 8.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Balnuweit Erik Balnuweit 88, GER 7.79 | 88 | GER | 7.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cameron Fillery Cameron Fillery 98, GBR 7.87 | 98 | GBR | 7.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksandar Gacic Aleksandar Gacic 99, GER 8.08 | 99 | GER | 8.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tim Eikermann Tim Eikermann 00, GER 8.14 | 00 | GER | 8.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, SWE 7.97 | 98 | SWE | 7.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Koen Smet Koen Smet 92, NED 8.04 | 92 | NED | 8.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stefan Volzer Stefan Volzer 00, GER 8.14 | 00 | GER | 8.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marius Lewald Marius Lewald 99, GER 8.31 | 99 | GER | 8.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matt Ludwig Matt Ludwig 96, USA 5.70 | 96 | USA | 5.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paweł Wojciechowski Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL 5.60 | 89 | POL | 5.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karsten Dilla Karsten Dilla 89, GER 5.50 | 89 | GER | 5.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lamin Krubally Lamin Krubally 95, GER 5.30 | 95 | GER | 5.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adrián Valles Adrián Valles 95, ESP 5.30 | 95 | ESP | 5.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arnaud Art Arnaud Art 93, BEL 5.30 | 93 | BEL | 5.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Malte Mohr Malte Mohr 86, GER 5.30 | 86 | GER | 5.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gordon Porsch Gordon Porsch 95, GER 5.10 | 95 | GER | 5.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Miltiádis Tentóglou Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE 8.07 | 98 | GRE | 8.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thobias Montler Thobias Montler 96, SWE 8.02 | 96 | SWE | 8.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gianluca Puglisi Gianluca Puglisi 96, GER 7.44 | 96 | GER | 7.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mateusz Jopek Mateusz Jopek 96, POL 7.33 | 96 | POL | 7.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marcel Kirstges Marcel Kirstges 91, GER 7.20 | 91 | GER | 7.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Mihalinec Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO 7.40 | 89 | SLO | 7.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Müller Laura Müller 95, GER 7.41 | 95 | GER | 7.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kayla White Kayla White 96, USA 7.42 | 96 | USA | 7.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sophia Junk Sophia Junk 99, GER 7.44 | 99 | GER | 7.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Mihalinec Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO 7.41 | 89 | SLO | 7.41 | =SB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lilly Kaden Lilly Kaden 01, GER 7.56 | 01 | GER | 7.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sophia Junk Sophia Junk 99, GER 7.39 | 99 | GER | 7.39 | =PB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jennifer Montag Jennifer Montag 98, GER 7.41 | 98 | GER | 7.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kayla White Kayla White 96, USA 7.53 | 96 | USA | 7.53 | = | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabienne Fliedner Fabienne Fliedner 02, GER 7.61 | 02 | GER | 7.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Müller Laura Müller 95, GER 7.41 | 95 | GER | 7.41 | =SB | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Synthia Oguama Synthia Oguama 98, GER 7.61 | 98 | GER | 7.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christin Bischoff Christin Bischoff 00, GER 7.68 | 00 | GER | 7.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tiffani McReynolds Tiffani McReynolds 91, USA 8.06 | 91 | USA | 8.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eline Berings Eline Berings 86, BEL 8.20 | 86 | BEL | 8.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pamela Dutkiewicz-Emmerich Pamela Dutkiewicz-Emmerich 91, GER 8.29 | 91 | GER | 8.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eline Berings Eline Berings 86, BEL 8.18 | 86 | BEL | 8.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pamela Dutkiewicz-Emmerich Pamela Dutkiewicz-Emmerich 91, GER 8.26 | 91 | GER | 8.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abigail Adjei Abigail Adjei 97, GER 8.56 | 97 | GER | 8.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktoria Müller Viktoria Müller 96, GER 8.60 | 96 | GER | 8.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tiffani McReynolds Tiffani McReynolds 91, USA 8.18 | 91 | USA | 8.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Devynne Charlton Devynne Charlton 95, BAH 8.19 | 95 | BAH | 8.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Maihöfer Lisa Maihöfer 98, GER 8.48 | 98 | GER | 8.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stephanie Bendrat Stephanie Bendrat 91, AUT 8.49 | 91 | AUT | 8.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova 89, BLR 6.71 | 89 | BLR | 6.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maryse Luzolo Maryse Luzolo 95, GER 6.30 | 95 | GER | 6.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jovanna Klaczynski Jovanna Klaczynski 94, GER 6.27 | 94 | GER | 6.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Merle Homeier Merle Homeier 99, GER 6.26 | 99 | GER | 6.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 01, SWE 6.23 | 01 | SWE | 6.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|