0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Nasser Sebabi Nasser Sebabi 82, Hofors AIF 10.93 | 82 | Hofors AIF | 10.93 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Olofsson Emil Olofsson 82, IFK Umeå 11.25 | 82 | IFK Umeå | 11.25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Hillgren Daniel Hillgren 85, Huddinge 11.40 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
Race C Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Waltersson Jonathan Waltersson 85, Bollnäs 11.40 | 85 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
5 | Emil Olofsson Emil Olofsson 82, IFK Umeå 23.04 | 82 | IFK Umeå | 23.04 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 87, Haparanda SKT 6.84 | 87 | Haparanda SKT | 6.84 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
3 | Gabriel Berg Gabriel Berg 82, Östhammar 6.36 | 82 | Östhammar FI | 6.36 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johannes Bergkvist Johannes Bergkvist 89, Trångsviken 12.93 | 89 | Trångsvikens IF | 12.93 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bengt Johansson Bengt Johansson 73, Västerås FK 70.23 | 73 | Västerås FK | 70.23 | = | ||||
U20 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel J Persson Daniel J Persson 88, Gefle 13.78 | 88 | Gefle IF | 13.78 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Christer Åsman Christer Åsman 88, Sundsvall 13.64 | 88 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.64 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johnny Karlsson Johnny Karlsson 89, IFK Umeå 51.72 | 89 | IFK Umeå | 51.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anders Lundell Anders Lundell 88, Arvika 45.75 | 88 | KFUM Arvika | 45.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Peter Edfors Peter Edfors 89, Sollefteå 42.42 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 42.42 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 2000m Steeplechase (84cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Living Markus Living 89, Gefle 6:04.52 | 89 | Gefle IF | 6:04.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 89, Åsbro 6:07.64 | 89 | Åsbro GoIF | 6:07.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Hall Jesper Hall 90, Gefle 7:06.58 | 90 | Gefle IF | 7:06.58 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 92, Triangeln 5:11.52 | 92 | IF Triangeln | 5:11.52 | =PB | ||||
8 | Andreas Efverström Andreas Efverström 91, Valbo 5:18.27 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 5:18.27 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Björn Andersson Björn Andersson 91, Bålsta 11.96 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 11.96 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Johan From Johan From 91, Vännäs 11.93 | 91 | Vännäs FI | 11.93 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
6 | Eric Älvebrand Eric Älvebrand 91, Hammarby 11.54 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 11.54 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m | |||||||||
Race B Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
2 | Malin Henriksson Malin Henriksson 78, Västerås FK 12.51 | 78 | Västerås FK | 12.51 | =SB | ||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Lundgren Maria Lundgren 72, Malmö 11:46.10 | 72 | Malmö AI | 11:46.10 | =PB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, Falun 56.73 | 81 | Falu IK | 56.73 | = | ||||
2 | Mikaela Johansson Mikaela Johansson 84, Ärla IF 49.90 | 84 | Ärla IF | 49.90 | = | ||||
3 | Madelene Fahlstedt Madelene Fahlstedt 83, Lidingö 49.25 | 83 | IFK Lidingö | 49.25 | = | ||||
U20 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Rydberg Johanna Rydberg 88, Västerås FK 51.10 | 88 | Västerås FK | 51.10 | = | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Elina Almström Elina Almström 91, Hammarby 35.87 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 35.87 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frida Ölén Bergh 25.69 | 90 | 25.69 | =PB | |||||
U16 W 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Baeckström Fanny Baeckström 91, Mälarhöjden 7:08.43 | 91 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 7:08.43 | =SB | ||||
1 | Emelie Domanders Emelie Domanders 91, Valbo 7:15.90 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 7:15.90 | =PB | ||||
1 | Stina Jansson Stina Jansson 92, Gefle 7:15.99 | 92 | Gefle IF | 7:15.99 | =PB | ||||
1 | Catharina Lundgren 7:32.49 | 93 | 7:32.49 | =PB | |||||
2 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Enhörna 6:39.09 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 6:39.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olivia Lindh Olivia Lindh 91, Gefle 6:39.37 | 91 | Gefle IF | 6:39.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karin Olsson Karin Olsson 92, Ludvika 6:49.99 | 92 | Ludvika FFI | 6:49.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Angelica Wiklund Angelica Wiklund 91, ISK Umeå 6:53.00 | 91 | IKS Umeå | 6:53.00 | =SB | ||||
8 | Anna Jansson Anna Jansson 91, Ludvika 6:54.96 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 6:54.96 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lina Alainentalo Lina Alainentalo 92, Boden FI 11.18 | 92 | Boden FI | 11.18 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Sanne Sandström Sanne Sandström 91, Sollefteå 11.15 | 91 | Sollefteå GIF | 11.15 | +1.0 =PB |