0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 17 jun Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 17 jun | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Paul Brizzel Paul Brizzel 76, IRL 10.68 | 76 | IRL | 10.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tal Mor Tal Mor 82, ISR 10.78 | 82 | ISR | 10.78 | = | ||||
3 | Sandis Sabājevs Sandis Sabājevs 85, LAT 10.82 | 85 | LAT | 10.82 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anton Novosád Anton Novosád 82, SVK 10.82 | 82 | SVK | 10.82 | = | ||||
5 | Martin Krabbe Martin Krabbe 85, DEN 11.02 | 85 | DEN | 11.02 | = | ||||
6 | Magnus Valgeir Gíslason Magnus Valgeir Gíslason 86, ISL 11.25 | 86 | ISL | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ion Mircos Ion Mircos 85, MDA 11.26 | 85 | MDA | 11.26 | = | ||||
8 | Torrente Oriol Guillem Torrente Oriol Guillem 87, AND 11.70 | 87 | AND | 11.70 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m 18 jun Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | 18 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 20.88 | 82 | DEN | 20.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Paul McKee Paul McKee 77, IRL 21.15 | 77 | IRL | 21.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ģirts Lamba Ģirts Lamba 82, LAT 21.48 | 82 | LAT | 21.48 | =SB | ||||
4 | Micky Bar-Yeoshua Micky Bar-Yeoshua 71, ISR 21.62 | 71 | ISR | 21.62 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anton Novosád Anton Novosád 82, SVK 21.85 | 82 | SVK | 21.85 | = | ||||
6 | Ion Mircos Ion Mircos 85, MDA 21.92 | 85 | MDA | 21.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ragnar Frostason Ragnar Frostason 82, ISL 22.87 | 82 | ISL | 22.87 | = | ||||
8 | Torrente Oriol Guillem Torrente Oriol Guillem 87, AND 23.92 | 87 | AND | 23.92 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | David Gillick David Gillick 83, IRL 46.49 | 83 | IRL | 46.49 | = | ||||
2 | Peter Žňava Peter Žňava 82, SVK 46.68 | 82 | SVK | 46.68 | = | ||||
3 | Yuriy Shapsai Yuriy Shapsai 86, ISR 48.31 | 86 | ISR | 48.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Steffen Jørgensen Steffen Jørgensen 80, DEN 49.26 | 80 | DEN | 49.26 | = | ||||
5 | Mārtiņš Rozentāls Mārtiņš Rozentāls 86, LAT 49.44 | 86 | LAT | 49.44 | = | ||||
6 | Ragnar Frostason Ragnar Frostason 82, ISL 49.96 | 82 | ISL | 49.96 | = | ||||
7 | Dmitrii Auzeac Dmitrii Auzeac 84, MDA 50.45 | 84 | MDA | 50.45 | =SB | ||||
8 | Maikel Da Silva Maikel Da Silva 88, AND 52.65 | 88 | AND | 52.65 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Jozef Repčík Jozef Repčík 86, SVK 1:50.55 | 86 | SVK | 1:50.55 | = | ||||
2 | Thomas Chamney Thomas Chamney 84, IRL 1:50.96 | 84 | IRL | 1:50.96 | = | ||||
3 | Jacob Carstensen Jacob Carstensen 86, DEN 1:51.98 | 86 | DEN | 1:51.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Björn Margeirsson Björn Margeirsson 79, ISL 1:52.20 | 79 | ISL | 1:52.20 | = | ||||
5 | Normunds Siliņš Normunds Siliņš 83, LAT 1:53.44 | 83 | LAT | 1:53.44 | = | ||||
6 | Gil Sheleg Gil Sheleg 88, ISR 1:54.48 | 88 | ISR | 1:54.48 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ruslan Olari Ruslan Olari 84, MDA 1:55.03 | 84 | MDA | 1:55.03 | = | ||||
Víctor Martínez Víctor Martínez 75, AND DNF | 75 | AND | DNF | = | |||||
M 1500 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Dave Campbell Dave Campbell 82, IRL 3:49.71 | 82 | IRL | 3:49.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Margeirsson Björn Margeirsson 79, ISL 3:50.04 | 79 | ISL | 3:50.04 | =SB | ||||
3 | Matuš Lajčak Matuš Lajčak 78, CZE 3:50.26 | 78 | CZE | 3:50.26 | = | ||||
4 | Søren Molbech Søren Molbech 80, DEN 3:51.38 | 80 | DEN | 3:51.38 | = | ||||
5 | Itai Maggidi Itai Maggidi 81, ISR 3:51.51 | 81 | ISR | 3:51.51 | =SB | ||||
6 | Iaroslav Muşinschi Iaroslav Muşinschi 76, MDA 3:53.90 | 76 | MDA | 3:53.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Víctor Martínez Víctor Martínez 75, AND 3:54.77 | 75 | AND | 3:54.77 | =SB | ||||
8 | Normunds Siliņš Normunds Siliņš 83, LAT 3:57.03 | 83 | LAT | 3:57.03 | = | ||||
M 3000 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mark Kenneally Mark Kenneally 81, IRL 8:23.44 | 81 | IRL | 8:23.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Toni Bernadó Toni Bernadó 66, AND 8:31.97 | 66 | AND | 8:31.97 | =SB | ||||
3 | Morten Toft Munkholm Morten Toft Munkholm 85, DEN 8:40.39 | 85 | DEN | 8:40.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Milan Fedák Milan Fedák 82, SVK 8:41.31 | 82 | SVK | 8:41.31 | = | ||||
5 | Kári Steinn Karlsson Kári Steinn Karlsson 86, ISL 8:41.86 | 86 | ISL | 8:41.86 | =PB | ||||
6 | Avichai Goodman Avichai Goodman 80, ISR 8:43.27 | 80 | ISR | 8:43.27 | = | ||||
7 | Armands Buss Armands Buss 85, LAT 8:43.63 | 85 | LAT | 8:43.63 | =PB | ||||
8 | Vasile Popovici Vasile Popovici 78, MDA 9:16.29 | 78 | MDA | 9:16.29 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Miroslav Vanko Miroslav Vanko 73, SVK 14:14.47 | 73 | SVK | 14:14.47 | =SB | ||||
2 | Keith Kelly Keith Kelly 77, IRL 14:17.52 | 77 | IRL | 14:17.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Toni Bernadó Toni Bernadó 66, AND 14:25.44 | 66 | AND | 14:25.44 | =SB | ||||
4 | Steen Walter Steen Walter 75, DEN 14:28.59 | 75 | DEN | 14:28.59 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kári Steinn Karlsson Kári Steinn Karlsson 86, ISL 14:52.84 | 86 | ISL | 14:52.84 | =SB | ||||
6 | Berihun Wuve Berihun Wuve 82, ISR 14:59.67 | 82 | ISR | 14:59.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Armands Buss Armands Buss 85, LAT 15:20.58 | 85 | LAT | 15:20.58 | =PB | ||||
8 | Vasile Popovici Vasile Popovici 78, MDA 16:06.74 | 78 | MDA | 16:06.74 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Iaroslav Muşinschi Iaroslav Muşinschi 76, MDA 8:51.18 | 76 | MDA | 8:51.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Itai Maggidi Itai Maggidi 81, ISR 8:57.50 | 81 | ISR | 8:57.50 | = | ||||
3 | Mark Kirwan Mark Kirwan 85, IRL 9:04.88 | 85 | IRL | 9:04.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josep Sansa Josep Sansa 78, AND 9:15.35 | 78 | AND | 9:15.35 | = | ||||
5 | Matej Rádl Matej Rádl 87, SVK 9:26.43 | 87 | SVK | 9:26.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stefán Gudmundson Stefán Gudmundson 86, ISL 9:40.31 | 86 | ISL | 9:40.31 | =PB | ||||
7 | Poul Grenaa Poul Grenaa 66, DEN 10:13.66 | 66 | DEN | 10:13.66 | = | ||||
Valērijs Žolnerovičs Valērijs Žolnerovičs 85, LAT DNF | 85 | LAT | DNF | = | |||||
M 110 m häck 18 jun Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | 18 jun | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Matúš Janeček Matúš Janeček 85, SVK 14.07 | 85 | SVK | 14.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Michael Illin Michael Illin 84, ISR 14.13 | 84 | ISR | 14.13 | =PB NR | ||||
3 | Māris Grēniņš Māris Grēniņš 81, LAT 14.60 | 81 | LAT | 14.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anders Sækmose Anders Sækmose 74, DEN 14.66 | 74 | DEN | 14.66 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ian McDonald Ian McDonald 84, IRL 14.84 | 84 | IRL | 14.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alexei Scorpan Alexei Scorpan 81, MDA 15.29 | 81 | MDA | 15.29 | =PB | ||||
7 | Halldór Lárusson Halldór Lárusson 83, ISL 15.77 | 83 | ISL | 15.77 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marc Medina Marc Medina 87, AND 17.47 | 87 | AND | 17.47 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Antoine Burke Antoine Burke 75, IRL 52.28 | 75 | IRL | 52.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Yuriy Pelles Yuriy Pelles 86, ISR 52.47 | 86 | ISR | 52.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Björgvin Vikingsson Björgvin Vikingsson 83, ISL 53.18 | 83 | ISL | 53.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Peter Hort Peter Hort 85, SVK 53.52 | 85 | SVK | 53.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christian Laugesen Christian Laugesen 86, DEN 54.02 | 86 | DEN | 54.02 | = | ||||
6 | Kārlis Ruģēns Kārlis Ruģēns 86, LAT 54.52 | 86 | LAT | 54.52 | =SB | ||||
7 | Alexei Scorpan Alexei Scorpan 81, MDA 54.78 | 81 | MDA | 54.78 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marc Medina Marc Medina 87, AND 1:02.12 | 87 | AND | 1:02.12 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Niki Palli Niki Palli 87, ISR 2.21 | 87 | ISR | 2.21 | = | ||||
2 | Radu Tucan Radu Tucan 86, MDA 2.21 | 86 | MDA | 2.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Peter Horák Peter Horák 83, SVK 2.21 | 83 | SVK | 2.21 | = | ||||
4 | Normunds Pūpols Normunds Pūpols 84, LAT 2.18 | 84 | LAT | 2.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jens Møller Boeriis Jens Møller Boeriis 80, DEN 2.05 | 80 | DEN | 2.05 | =SB | ||||
6 | Caolan Flanagan Caolan Flanagan 87, IRL 2.00 | 87 | IRL | 2.00 | = | ||||
7 | Gauti Ásbjörnsson Gauti Ásbjörnsson 85, ISL 1.85 | 85 | ISL | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ángel Miret Ángel Miret 89, AND 1.80 | 89 | AND | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
M Stav 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Alex Averbukh Alex Averbukh 74, ISR 5.40 | 74 | ISR | 5.40 | = | ||||
2 | Piotr Buciarski Piotr Buciarski 75, DEN 5.20 | 75 | DEN | 5.20 | = | ||||
3 | Tomáš Ondrejko Tomáš Ondrejko 89, SVK 4.60 | 89 | SVK | 4.60 | = | ||||
4 | Alexandru Gospodar Alexandru Gospodar 86, MDA 4.60 | 86 | MDA | 4.60 | = | ||||
5 | Bernat Vilella Bernat Vilella 85, AND 4.60 | 85 | AND | 4.60 | =SB | ||||
6 | Mareks Ārents Mareks Ārents 86, LAT 4.40 | 86 | LAT | 4.40 | =SB | ||||
7 | Anthony McCreery Anthony McCreery 88, IRL 4.40 | 88 | IRL | 4.40 | = | ||||
8 | Gauti Ásbjörnsson Gauti Ásbjörnsson 85, ISL 4.00 | 85 | ISL | 4.00 | = | ||||
M Längd 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Morten Jensen Morten Jensen 82, DEN 7.44 | 82 | DEN | 7.44 | –0.3 = | ||||
2 | Yochai Halevi Yochai Halevi 82, ISR 7.08 | 82 | ISR | 7.08 | +0.0 = | ||||
3 | Marián Hruška Marián Hruška 86, SVK 7.06 | 86 | SVK | 7.06 | –0.8 = | ||||
4 | Alexandr Cuharenco Alexandr Cuharenco 87, MDA 7.03 | 87 | MDA | 7.03 | +1.1 = | ||||
5 | Steve Fleming Steve Fleming 72, IRL 6.87 | 72 | IRL | 6.87 | –0.4 = | ||||
6 | Elvijs Misāns Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT 6.87 | 89 | LAT | 6.87 | –0.6 = | ||||
7 | Halldór Lárusson Halldór Lárusson 83, ISL 6.75 | 83 | ISL | 6.75 | –1.1 =SB | ||||
8 | Torrente Oriol Guillem Torrente Oriol Guillem 87, AND 5.97 | 87 | AND | 5.97 | –0.7 =PB | ||||
M Tresteg 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Dmitrij Vaľukevič Dmitrij Vaľukevič 81, SVK 16.72 | 81 | SVK | 16.72 | +0.2 = | ||||
2 | Anders Møller Anders Møller 77, DEN 16.06 | 77 | DEN | 16.06 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
3 | Vladimir Letnicov Vladimir Letnicov 81, MDA 15.77 | 81 | MDA | 15.77 | +0.3 = | ||||
4 | Mārcis Klepermanis Mārcis Klepermanis 86, LAT 15.77 | 86 | LAT | 15.77 | +1.0 = | ||||
5 | Avi Tayari Avi Tayari 73, ISR 15.50 | 73 | ISR | 15.50 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
6 | Leslie Leung Leslie Leung 87, IRL 13.72 | 87 | IRL | 13.72 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
7 | Gauti Ásbjörnsson Gauti Ásbjörnsson 85, ISL 13.47 | 85 | ISL | 13.47 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
8 | Marc Medina Marc Medina 87, AND 12.71 | 87 | AND | 12.71 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
M Kula 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mikuláš Konopka Mikuláš Konopka 79, SVK 19.71 | 79 | SVK | 19.71 | = | ||||
2 | Ivan Emilianov Ivan Emilianov 77, MDA 18.96 | 77 | MDA | 18.96 | = | ||||
3 | Māris Urtāns Māris Urtāns 81, LAT 18.46 | 81 | LAT | 18.46 | = | ||||
4 | Kim Christensen Kim Christensen 84, DEN 17.49 | 84 | DEN | 17.49 | = | ||||
5 | Shai Shalev Shai Shalev 75, ISR 16.28 | 75 | ISR | 16.28 | = | ||||
6 | John P. Leahy John P. Leahy 78, IRL 15.94 | 78 | IRL | 15.94 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jón Bjarni Bragason Jón Bjarni Bragason 71, ISL 12.97 | 71 | ISL | 12.97 | =PB | ||||
8 | Unai Olea Unai Olea 84, AND 10.98 | 84 | AND | 10.98 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Vadim Hranovschi Vadim Hranovschi 83, MDA 59.41 | 83 | MDA | 59.41 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Vanek Daniel Vanek 83, SVK 57.55 | 83 | SVK | 57.55 | = | ||||
3 | Oskars Siļčenoks Oskars Siļčenoks 83, LAT 54.88 | 83 | LAT | 54.88 | = | ||||
4 | Lior Peretz Lior Peretz 73, ISR 52.42 | 73 | ISR | 52.42 | = | ||||
5 | Peter Berling Peter Berling 82, DEN 48.93 | 82 | DEN | 48.93 | = | ||||
6 | Jón Bjarni Bragason Jón Bjarni Bragason 71, ISL 47.14 | 71 | ISL | 47.14 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ger Nagle Ger Nagle 72, IRL 46.06 | 72 | IRL | 46.06 | = | ||||
8 | Unai Olea Unai Olea 84, AND 35.28 | 84 | AND | 35.28 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Libor Charfreitag Libor Charfreitag 77, SVK 78.04 | 77 | SVK | 78.04 | =SB | ||||
2 | Igors Sokolovs Igors Sokolovs 74, LAT 70.25 | 74 | LAT | 70.25 | = | ||||
3 | Torben Wolf Torben Wolf 78, DEN 67.63 | 78 | DEN | 67.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bergur Ingi Pétursson Bergur Ingi Pétursson 85, ISL 61.54 | 85 | ISL | 61.54 | = | ||||
5 | Padraig White Padraig White 86, IRL 57.68 | 86 | IRL | 57.68 | = | ||||
6 | Ivan Emilianov Ivan Emilianov 77, MDA 49.00 | 77 | MDA | 49.00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viktor Zaginaiko Viktor Zaginaiko 84, ISR 39.33 | 84 | ISR | 39.33 | = | ||||
8 | Unai Olea Unai Olea 84, AND 30.54 | 84 | AND | 30.54 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Marián Bokor Marián Bokor 77, SVK 77.37 | 77 | SVK | 77.37 | = | ||||
2 | Andis Anškins Andis Anškins 79, LAT 73.37 | 79 | LAT | 73.37 | = | ||||
3 | Vadim Bavikin Vadim Bavikin 70, ISR 73.09 | 70 | ISR | 73.09 | = | ||||
4 | Lars Møller Laursen Lars Møller Laursen 82, DEN 71.90 | 82 | DEN | 71.90 | = | ||||
5 | Jónas Hallgrímsson Jónas Hallgrímsson 82, ISL 66.61 | 82 | ISL | 66.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gheorghe Pelin Gheorghe Pelin 84, MDA 54.13 | 84 | MDA | 54.13 | =SB | ||||
7 | Adriàn Pérez Adriàn Pérez 66, AND 51.70 | 66 | AND | 51.70 | =SB | ||||
8 | Paul Marry Paul Marry 86, IRL 49.24 | 86 | IRL | 49.24 | =PB | ||||
M 4x100 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Irland Irland 40.69 | IRL | 40.69 | = | |||||
Darragh Graham, Paul McKee, Caolan Flanagan, Paul Brizzel | |||||||||
2 | Israel Israel 40.78 | ISR | 40.78 | = | |||||
Ram Mor, Tal Mor, Levi Eran, Micky Bar-Yeoshua | |||||||||
3 | Danmark Danmark 40.86 | DEN | 40.86 | = | |||||
Martin Krabbe, Marc Lorentzen, Espen Gatzwiller, Morten Jensen | |||||||||
4 | Slovakien Slovakien 41.66 | SVK | 41.66 | = | |||||
Kristian Cupák, Anton Novosád, Ján Hudcovský, Peter Krčmarek | |||||||||
5 | Island Island 42.31 | ISL | 42.31 | = | |||||
Tómas Óli Freysson, Arnór Jónsson, Magnus Valgeir Gíslason, Halldór Lárusson | |||||||||
6 | Moldavien Moldavien 43.22 | MDA | 43.22 | = | |||||
Oleg Șochin, Ion Mircos, Dmitrii Auzeac, Alexei Scorpan | |||||||||
7 | Andorra Andorra 45.76 | AND | 45.76 | = NU20R | |||||
Eric Grossel, Ángel Miret, Torrente Oriol Guillem, Marc Medina | |||||||||
Lettland Lettland DNF | LAT | DNF | = | ||||||
Dmitrijs Hadakovs, Māris Grēniņš, Konstantīns Germanovičs, Sandis Sabājevs | |||||||||
M 4x400 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Irland Irland 3:07.06 | IRL | 3:07.06 | = | |||||
Brian Murphy, Antoine Burke, Paul McKee, David Gillick | |||||||||
2 | Slovakien Slovakien 3:07.45 | SVK | 3:07.45 | = | |||||
Marcel Lopuchovský, Jozef Repčík, Roman Hollý, Peter Žňava | |||||||||
3 | Danmark Danmark 3:13.34 | DEN | 3:13.34 | = | |||||
Steffen Jørgensen, Thomas Cortebeeck, Brian Brandt Jørgensen, Nicklas Hyde | |||||||||
4 | Israel Israel 3:13.58 | ISR | 3:13.58 | = | |||||
Naor Greene, Gil Sheleg, Betzalel Mizrahi, Yuriy Shapsai | |||||||||
5 | Lettland Lettland 3:14.65 | LAT | 3:14.65 | = | |||||
Ivars Pabērzs, Mārtiņš Rozentāls, Valdis Iļjanovs, Ģirts Lamba | |||||||||
6 | Island Island 3:19.07 | ISL | 3:19.07 | = | |||||
Halldór Lárusson, Björn Margeirsson, Björgvin Vikingsson, Ragnar Frostason | |||||||||
7 | Moldavien Moldavien 3:22.14 | MDA | 3:22.14 | = | |||||
Dmitrii Auzeac, Oleg Șochin, Ruslan Olari, Alexei Scorpan | |||||||||
8 | Andorra Andorra 3:36.67 | AND | 3:36.67 | = | |||||
Maikel Da Silva, Eric Rossell, Josep Sansa, Peter Ordonez | |||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m 17 jun Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | 17 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Malene Hjort Malene Hjort 87, NOR 11.98 | 87 | NOR | 11.98 | = | ||||
2 | Marina Banović Marina Banović 82, CRO 11.99 | 82 | CRO | 11.99 | = | ||||
3 | Rita Pogorelov Rita Pogorelov 85, ISR 12.00 | 85 | ISR | 12.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jana Velďáková Jana Velďáková 81, SVK 12.01 | 81 | SVK | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maria Severin Maria Severin 80, DEN 12.12 | 80 | DEN | 12.12 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sigurbjörg Ólafsdóttir Sigurbjörg Ólafsdóttir 86, ISL 12.20 | 86 | ISL | 12.20 | =SB | ||||
7 | Irina Culiş Irina Culiş 78, MDA 12.63 | 78 | MDA | 12.63 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sònia Villacampa Sònia Villacampa 90, AND 13.32 | 90 | AND | 13.32 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m 18 jun Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | 18 jun | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 23.69 | 86 | NOR | 23.69 | = | ||||
2 | Silja Úlfarsdóttir Silja Úlfarsdóttir 81, ISL 24.02 | 81 | ISL | 24.02 | =PB NU23R | ||||
3 | Danijela Grgić Danijela Grgić 88, CRO 24.06 | 88 | CRO | 24.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alexandra Štuková Alexandra Štuková 90, SVK 24.58 | 90 | SVK | 24.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 24.80 | 87 | DEN | 24.80 | =SB | ||||
6 | Nadejda Ciornaia Nadejda Ciornaia 84, MDA 25.01 | 84 | MDA | 25.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Rita Pogorelov Rita Pogorelov 85, ISR 25.11 | 85 | ISR | 25.11 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sònia Villacampa Sònia Villacampa 90, AND 27.76 | 90 | AND | 27.76 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Danijela Grgić Danijela Grgić 88, CRO 54.03 | 88 | CRO | 54.03 | = | ||||
2 | Jana Mišíková Jana Mišíková 77, SVK 55.47 | 77 | SVK | 55.47 | = | ||||
3 | Nadejda Ciornaia Nadejda Ciornaia 84, MDA 55.54 | 84 | MDA | 55.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Irene Høvik Helgesen Irene Høvik Helgesen 85, NOR 55.97 | 85 | NOR | 55.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stefanía Hákonardóttir 56.86 | 90 | ISL | 56.86 | =PB | ||||
6 | Svetlana Gnezdilov Svetlana Gnezdilov 69, ISR 57.17 | 69 | ISR | 57.17 | =SB | ||||
7 | Katrine Mikkelsen Katrine Mikkelsen 86, DEN 58.11 | 86 | DEN | 58.11 | =PB | ||||
8 | Natalia Gallego Natalia Gallego 80, AND 1:04.12 | 80 | AND | 1:04.12 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Lucia Klocová Lucia Klocová 83, SVK 2:00.73 | 83 | SVK | 2:00.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vanja Perišić Vanja Perišić 85, CRO 2:01.97 | 85 | CRO | 2:01.97 | = | ||||
3 | Olga Cristea Olga Cristea 87, MDA 2:06.00 | 87 | MDA | 2:06.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rikke Rønholt Rikke Rønholt 76, DEN 2:06.25 | 76 | DEN | 2:06.25 | = | ||||
5 | Ragnhild Kvarberg Kvarberg Ragnhild Kvarberg Kvarberg 81, NOR 2:08.65 | 81 | NOR | 2:08.65 | =SB | ||||
6 | Duha Khatib Duha Khatib 73, ISR 2:12.98 | 73 | ISR | 2:12.98 | =SB | ||||
7 | Halla Bjornsdóttir Halla Bjornsdóttir 83, ISL 2:16.10 | 83 | ISL | 2:16.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Natalia Gallego Natalia Gallego 80, AND 2:22.66 | 80 | AND | 2:22.66 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Wigene Susanne Wigene 78, NOR 4:30.15 | 78 | NOR | 4:30.15 | = | ||||
2 | Olga Cristea Olga Cristea 87, MDA 4:33.22 | 87 | MDA | 4:33.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Antonija Žalac Antonija Žalac 90, CRO 4:33.79 | 90 | CRO | 4:33.79 | = | ||||
4 | Duha Khatib Duha Khatib 73, ISR 4:36.26 | 73 | ISR | 4:36.26 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anna Holm Jørgensen Anna Holm Jørgensen 87, DEN 4:38.49 | 87 | DEN | 4:38.49 | =SB | ||||
6 | Petra Mráziková Petra Mráziková 78, SVK 4:42.33 | 78 | SVK | 4:42.33 | =SB | ||||
7 | Eva Iglesias Eva Iglesias 80, AND 4:46.76 | 80 | AND | 4:46.76 | =SB | ||||
8 | Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir 88, ISL 4:53.05 | 88 | ISL | 4:53.05 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Wigene Susanne Wigene 78, NOR 9:18.11 | 78 | NOR | 9:18.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Holm Jørgensen Anna Holm Jørgensen 87, DEN 9:43.87 | 87 | DEN | 9:43.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Svetlana Bakhmand Svetlana Bakhmand 76, ISR 9:47.75 | 76 | ISR | 9:47.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Katarína Berešová Katarína Berešová 87, SVK 9:52.67 | 87 | SVK | 9:52.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Valentina Delion Valentina Delion 73, MDA 9:54.98 | 73 | MDA | 9:54.98 | =SB | ||||
6 | Frída Rún þÓrðardóttir Frída Rún þÓrðardóttir 70, ISL 10:03.13 | 70 | ISL | 10:03.13 | =SB | ||||
7 | Marina Milković Marina Milković 91, CRO 10:06.84 | 91 | CRO | 10:06.84 | = | ||||
8 | Eva Iglesias Eva Iglesias 80, AND 10:25.27 | 80 | AND | 10:25.27 | =SB | ||||
K 5000 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Nili Abramski Nili Abramski 70, ISR 17:10.78 | 70 | ISR | 17:10.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Brit Helen Simmenes Brit Helen Simmenes 75, NOR 17:14.96 | 75 | NOR | 17:14.96 | =SB | ||||
3 | Valentina Delion Valentina Delion 73, MDA 17:21.06 | 73 | MDA | 17:21.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Zuzana Nováčková Zuzana Nováčková 82, SVK 18:07.48 | 82 | SVK | 18:07.48 | = | ||||
5 | Frída Rún þÓrðardóttir Frída Rún þÓrðardóttir 70, ISL 18:13.66 | 70 | ISL | 18:13.66 | =SB | ||||
6 | Silvia Felipo Silvia Felipo 67, AND 18:29.27 | 67 | AND | 18:29.27 | =SB | ||||
7 | Barbara Belušic Barbara Belušic 81, CRO 18:50.32 | 81 | CRO | 18:50.32 | = | ||||
K 3000 m hinder 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR 10:17.27 | 90 | NOR | 10:17.27 | = | ||||
2 | Kristína Protičová Kristína Protičová 79, SVK 10:50.44 | 79 | SVK | 10:50.44 | = | ||||
3 | Irina Weingarten Irina Weingarten 79, ISR 10:50.45 | 79 | ISR | 10:50.45 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maiken Toftegård Maiken Toftegård 86, DEN 10:50.61 | 86 | DEN | 10:50.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Herdís Helga Arnaldsdóttir Herdís Helga Arnaldsdóttir 88, ISL 12:13.75 | 88 | ISL | 12:13.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mia Kušeković Mia Kušeković 88, CRO 12:38.24 | 88 | CRO | 12:38.24 | = | ||||
7 | Gatnau Castellarnau Gatnau Castellarnau 89, AND 14:08.19 | 89 | AND | 14:08.19 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck 18 jun Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | 18 jun | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Irina Lenskiy Irina Lenskiy 71, ISR 13.44 | 71 | ISR | 13.44 | = | ||||
2 | Andrea Ivančević Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO 13.51 | 84 | CRO | 13.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christina Vukicevic Christina Vukicevic 87, NOR 13.52 | 87 | NOR | 13.52 | =SB | ||||
4 | Miriam Bobková Miriam Bobková 79, SVK 13.63 | 79 | SVK | 13.63 | =SB NU23R | ||||
5 | Anne Møller Anne Møller 87, DEN 14.22 | 87 | DEN | 14.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Silja Úlfarsdóttir Silja Úlfarsdóttir 81, ISL 14.32 | 81 | ISL | 14.32 | =SB | ||||
7 | Galina Nour Galina Nour 85, MDA 15.50 | 85 | MDA | 15.50 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marta Alay Marta Alay 91, AND 17.67 | 91 | AND | 17.67 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Silja Úlfarsdóttir Silja Úlfarsdóttir 81, ISL 57.98 | 81 | ISL | 57.98 | = | ||||
2 | Nikolina Horvat Nikolina Horvat 86, CRO 58.19 | 86 | CRO | 58.19 | = | ||||
3 | Lise Margareth Jensen Lise Margareth Jensen 79, NOR 59.08 | 79 | NOR | 59.08 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 59.28 | 87 | DEN | 59.28 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lucia Slaníčková Lucia Slaníčková 88, SVK 1:01.09 | 88 | SVK | 1:01.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Galina Nour Galina Nour 85, MDA 1:01.24 | 85 | MDA | 1:01.24 | =PB | ||||
7 | Liat Anav Liat Anav 86, ISR 1:02.70 | 86 | ISR | 1:02.70 | =SB | ||||
8 | Marta Alay Marta Alay 91, AND 1:15.42 | 91 | AND | 1:15.42 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Blanka Vlašić Blanka Vlašić 83, CRO 1.97 | 83 | CRO | 1.97 | = | ||||
2 | Ina Gliznuţa Ina Gliznuţa 73, MDA 1.93 | 73 | MDA | 1.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anne Gerd Eieland Anne Gerd Eieland 82, NOR 1.89 | 82 | NOR | 1.89 | =SB | ||||
4 | Klára Ábelová Klára Ábelová 92, SVK 1.75 | 92 | SVK | 1.75 | = | ||||
5 | Kathrine Nielsen Kathrine Nielsen 77, DEN 1.70 | 77 | DEN | 1.70 | = | ||||
6 | Ma'ayan Furman Ma'ayan Furman 86, ISR 1.65 | 86 | ISR | 1.65 | =SB | ||||
7 | Dagrún Inga Thorsteinsdóttir Dagrún Inga Thorsteinsdóttir 88, ISL 1.65 | 88 | ISL | 1.65 | =SB | ||||
8 | Margarida Moreno Margarida Moreno 68, AND 1.60 | 68 | AND | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
K Stav 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Olga Dogadko Olga Dogadko 76, ISR 3.95 | 76 | ISR | 3.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anita Tørring Anita Tørring 79, DEN 3.95 | 79 | DEN | 3.95 | = | ||||
3 | Slavomíra Sľúková Slavomíra Sľúková 81, SVK 3.90 | 81 | SVK | 3.90 | = | ||||
4 | Cathrine Larsåsen Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR 3.80 | 86 | NOR | 3.80 | = | ||||
5 | Fanney Björk Tryggvadóttir Fanney Björk Tryggvadóttir 87, ISL 3.20 | 87 | ISL | 3.20 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lina Maftei Lina Maftei 87, MDA 3.20 | 87 | MDA | 3.20 | =PB NU20R | ||||
7 | Anči Borozan Anči Borozan 87, CRO 3.00 | 87 | CRO | 3.00 | = | ||||
8 | Barbara Coma Farrás Barbara Coma Farrás 78, AND 2.70 | 78 | AND | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
K Längd 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Jana Velďáková Jana Velďáková 81, SVK 6.48 | 81 | SVK | 6.48 | +1.0 = | ||||
2 | Margrethe Renstrøm Margrethe Renstrøm 85, NOR 6.17 | 85 | NOR | 6.17 | +0.6 = | ||||
3 | Petra Karanikić Petra Karanikić 81, CRO 6.12 | 81 | CRO | 6.12 | +0.8 = | ||||
4 | Alexandra Zelenina Alexandra Zelenina 86, MDA 5.94 | 86 | MDA | 5.94 | +1.4 = | ||||
5 | Rotem Battat Rotem Battat 86, ISR 5.67 | 86 | ISR | 5.67 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
6 | Trine Flensborg Madsen Trine Flensborg Madsen 79, DEN 5.62 | 79 | DEN | 5.62 | +0.1 = | ||||
7 | Montserrat Pujol Montserrat Pujol 79, AND 5.60 | 79 | AND | 5.60 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
8 | Jóhanna Ingadóttir Jóhanna Ingadóttir 82, ISL 5.42w | 82 | ISL | 5.42w | +2.6 | ||||
K Tresteg 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Dana Velďáková Dana Velďáková 81, SVK 13.64 | 81 | SVK | 13.64 | –0.6 = | ||||
2 | Alexandra Zelenina Alexandra Zelenina 86, MDA 13.33 | 86 | MDA | 13.33 | –0.4 = | ||||
3 | Margrethe Renstrøm Margrethe Renstrøm 85, NOR 12.95 | 85 | NOR | 12.95 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Lisbeth Bertelsen Lisbeth Bertelsen 71, DEN 12.58 | 71 | DEN | 12.58 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Niva Ziv Niva Ziv 82, ISR 12.36 | 82 | ISR | 12.36 | –0.2 = | ||||
6 | Montserrat Pujol Montserrat Pujol 79, AND 11.76 | 79 | AND | 11.76 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
7 | Marija Babić Marija Babić 83, CRO 11.72 | 83 | CRO | 11.72 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Jóhanna Ingadóttir Jóhanna Ingadóttir 82, ISL 11.50 | 82 | ISL | 11.50 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
K Kula 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Martina Danišová Martina Danišová 83, SVK 15.02 | 83 | SVK | 15.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christina Scherwin Christina Scherwin 76, DEN 14.68 | 76 | DEN | 14.68 | = | ||||
3 | Mateja Gregurić Mateja Gregurić 88, CRO 14.32 | 88 | CRO | 14.32 | = | ||||
4 | Natalia Artîc Natalia Artîc 87, MDA 13.73 | 87 | MDA | 13.73 | = | ||||
5 | Sivan Abali Sivan Abali 84, ISR 13.35 | 84 | ISR | 13.35 | = | ||||
6 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 13.24 | 85 | ISL | 13.24 | =SB | ||||
7 | Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen 87, NOR 13.00 | 87 | NOR | 13.00 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lorena Álvarez Lorena Álvarez 85, AND 8.45 | 85 | AND | 8.45 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Vera Begić Vera Begić 82, CRO 54.93 | 82 | CRO | 54.93 | = | ||||
2 | Grete Snyder Grete Snyder 76, NOR 53.29 | 76 | NOR | 53.29 | = | ||||
3 | Ivona Tomanová Ivona Tomanová 72, SVK 47.75 | 72 | SVK | 47.75 | = | ||||
4 | Natalia Artîc Natalia Artîc 87, MDA 46.24 | 87 | MDA | 46.24 | = | ||||
5 | Ragnheidur Anna Thórsdóttir Ragnheidur Anna Thórsdóttir 89, ISL 43.76 | 89 | ISL | 43.76 | = | ||||
6 | Sivan Abali Sivan Abali 84, ISR 43.68 | 84 | ISR | 43.68 | = | ||||
7 | Ane Marchen Corlin Ane Marchen Corlin 74, DEN 39.84 | 74 | DEN | 39.84 | = | ||||
8 | Elena Villalón Elena Villalón 82, AND 26.96 | 82 | AND | 26.96 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Martina Danišová Martina Danišová 83, SVK 66.78 | 83 | SVK | 66.78 | = | ||||
2 | Ivana Brkljačić Ivana Brkljačić 83, CRO 66.52 | 83 | CRO | 66.52 | = | ||||
3 | Mona Holm Solberg Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR 63.39 | 83 | NOR | 63.39 | = NR | ||||
4 | Zalina Marghieva Zalina Marghieva 88, MDA 59.21 | 88 | MDA | 59.21 | = | ||||
5 | Vanessa Steen Mortensen Vanessa Steen Mortensen 82, DEN 56.01 | 82 | DEN | 56.01 | = | ||||
6 | Yevgeniya Zabolotniy Yevgeniya Zabolotniy 84, ISR 48.02 | 84 | ISR | 48.02 | = | ||||
7 | Aðalheiður María Vigfúsdóttir 43.46 | 82 | ISL | 43.46 | = | ||||
8 | Elena Villalón Elena Villalón 82, AND 34.35 | 82 | AND | 34.35 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Christina Scherwin Christina Scherwin 76, DEN 61.04 | 76 | DEN | 61.04 | = | ||||
2 | Ivana Vuković Ivana Vuković 86, CRO 51.35 | 86 | CRO | 51.35 | = | ||||
3 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 51.27 | 85 | ISL | 51.27 | = | ||||
4 | Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen 87, NOR 44.48 | 87 | NOR | 44.48 | = | ||||
5 | Jana Katrenčíková Jana Katrenčíková 83, SVK 39.21 | 83 | SVK | 39.21 | = | ||||
6 | Chen Edri Chen Edri 82, ISR 35.90 | 82 | ISR | 35.90 | = | ||||
7 | Valentina Croitor Valentina Croitor 89, MDA 35.84 | 89 | MDA | 35.84 | = | ||||
8 | Lorena Álvarez Lorena Álvarez 85, AND 23.22 | 85 | AND | 23.22 | =PB | ||||
K 4x100 m 17 jun Final A Final | 17 jun | ||||||||
1 | Kroatien Kroatien 45.62 | CRO | 45.62 | = | |||||
Petra Karanikić, Nikolina Horvat, Andrea Ivančević, Marina Banović | |||||||||
2 | Norge Norge 45.80 | NOR | 45.80 | = | |||||
Karoline Tjelta Larsen, Elisabeth Slettum, Malene Hjort, Marie Hagle | |||||||||
3 | Slovakien Slovakien 46.54 | SVK | 46.54 | = | |||||
Miriam Bobková, Dana Velďáková, Jana Mišíková, Jana Velďáková | |||||||||
4 | Israel Israel 47.17 | ISR | 47.17 | = | |||||
Rita Pogorelov, Irina Lenskiy, Svetlana Gnezdilov, Orly Lettos | |||||||||
5 | Island Island 47.21 | ISL | 47.21 | = | |||||
Linda Björk Lárusdóttir, Marget Lilja Hrafnkelsdóttir, Silja Úlfarsdóttir, Sigurbjörg Ólafsdóttir | |||||||||
6 | Danmark Danmark 47.23 | DEN | 47.23 | = | |||||
Sofie Olesen, Sara Slott Petersen, Tina Brodsgård, Maria Severin | |||||||||
7 | Moldavien Moldavien 47.78 | MDA | 47.78 | = | |||||
Nadejda Ciornaia, Irina Culiş, Galina Nour, Anastasia Gherţeva | |||||||||
Andorra Andorra DNF | AND | DNF | = | ||||||
Sara Guerra, Margarida Moreno, Sònia Villacampa, Montserrat Pujol | |||||||||
K 4x400 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Kroatien Kroatien 3:36.86 | CRO | 3:36.86 | = NR | |||||
Nikolina Horvat, Anita Banović, Marina Banović, Danijela Grgić | |||||||||
2 | Slovakien Slovakien 3:39.12 | SVK | 3:39.12 | = | |||||
Jana Mišíková, Barbora Ostrenková, Alexandra Bezeková, Lucia Klocová | |||||||||
3 | Moldavien Moldavien 3:39.93 | MDA | 3:39.93 | = | |||||
Nadejda Ciornaia, Irina Culiş, Galina Nour, Olga Cristea | |||||||||
4 | Norge Norge 3:40.95 | NOR | 3:40.95 | = | |||||
Irene Høvik Helgesen, Elisabeth Slettum, Benedicte Hauge, Mari Bones | |||||||||
5 | Danmark Danmark 3:46.11 | DEN | 3:46.11 | = | |||||
Sara Slott Petersen, Bodil Møller Have, Cecile Fjord Sørensen, Kathrine Nielsen | |||||||||
6 | Island Island 3:46.68 | ISL | 3:46.68 | = | |||||
Silja Úlfarsdóttir, Halla Bjornsdóttir, Helga Kristín Hardardóttir, Stefanía Hákonardóttir | |||||||||
7 | Israel Israel 3:54.39 | ISR | 3:54.39 | = | |||||
Olga Dogadko, Rotem Battat, Talila Carter, Liat Anav | |||||||||
8 | Andorra Andorra 4:18.86 | AND | 4:18.86 | = | |||||
Montserrat Pujol, Natalia Gallego, Eva Iglesias, Sònia Villacampa |