16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 118 (79+39)   Starter: 123 (82+41)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg
10.45
IFK Helsingborg
10.45
SB
  
2Daniel Persson
10.50
Malmö AI
10.50
SB
  
3Argo Golberg
Argo Golberg 82, EST
10.60
82EST
10.60
SB
  
4Edmund Yeboah
10.63
Hässelby SK
10.63
SB
  
5Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.66
Sundsvalls FI
10.66
  
6Christofer Sandin
10.78
Mölndals AIK
10.78
  
7Nasser Sebabi
Nasser Sebabi 82, Hofors AIF
10.82
Hofors AIF
10.82
SB
  
8Pontus Nilsson
10.95
Malmö AI
10.95
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1John Lundvik
John Lundvik 83, IFK Växjö
10.84
IFK Växjö
10.84
PB
  
2Erik Karlsson
Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö
10.88
IFK Växjö
10.88
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Gary Kikaya
Gary Kikaya 80, COD
20.40
80COD
20.40
PB NR
  
2Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman 82, Helsingborg
20.50
IFK Helsingborg
20.50
SB
  
3Jiří Vojtík
Jiří Vojtík 81, CZE
20.92
81CZE
20.92
  
4Marcin Jędrusiński
Marcin Jędrusiński 81, POL
20.99
81POL
20.99
  
5Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
21.04
82DEN
21.04
SB
  
6Christofer Sandin
21.85
Mölndals AIK
21.85
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Fredrik Johansson
21.68
Vittangi SK
21.68
SB
  
2Thomas Nikitin
Thomas Nikitin 82, Spårvägen
21.84
Spårvägens FK
21.84
SB
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
21.87
Sundsvalls FI
21.87
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ismael Kombich
Ismael Kombich 85, KEN
1:45.91
85KEN
1:45.91
  
2Mattias Claesson
1:46.46
Hässelby SK
1:46.46
PB
  
3Rickard Pell
1:48.63
Hässelby SK
1:48.63
SB
  
4Fouad Rtaïmate
Fouad Rtaïmate 80, FRA
1:49.35
80FRA
1:49.35
SB
  
5Christian Niederberger
Christian Niederberger 80, SUI
1:49.38
80SUI
1:49.38
SB
  
6Fredrik Karlsson
1:49.79
Hammarby IF
1:49.79
SB
  
7Jonas Dufwenberg
1:50.87
Turebergs FK
1:50.87
SB
  
8Andreas Rehnborg
1:52.14
Hässelby SK
1:52.14
SB
  
Final B
1Johan Kågeman
1:52.41
Turebergs FK
1:52.41
  
2Mattias Fager
Mattias Fager 83, GoIF Tjalve
1:52.75
GoIF Tjalve
1:52.75
  
3Fredrik Hallinder
1:53.12
Turebergs FK
1:53.12
  
4Johan Bagge
1:54.53
IF Göta
1:54.53
SB
  
5Göran Olofsson
1:55.41
Malmö AI
1:55.41
SB
  
6Johan Klinteskog
1:56.30
Hammarby IF
1:56.30
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Tiidrek Nurme
Tiidrek Nurme 85, EST
3:44.78
85EST
3:44.78
PB
  
2Henrik Ahnström
3:46.54
Hälle IF
3:46.54
PB
  
3Philemon Kimutai
Philemon Kimutai 83, KEN
3:47.27
83KEN
3:47.27
SB
  
4Rachid Benjira
3:47.60
Hässelby SK
3:47.60
SB
  
5Johan Wallerstein
3:47.77
Malmö AI
3:47.77
SB
  
6Per Jacobsen
3:48.48
IF Göta
3:48.48
SB
  
7Olle Walleräng
3:48.56
Hammarby IF
3:48.56
  
8Oskar Käck
3:49.00
IF Hagen
3:49.00
SB
  
9Yunier González
Yunier González 78, CUB
3:49.11
78CUB
3:49.11
PB
  
10Henrik Skoog
Henrik Skoog 79, Spårvägen
3:49.37
Spårvägens FK
3:49.37
SB
  
11Jeppe Thomsen
3:51.71
Malmö AI
3:51.71
SB
  
Final B
1Søren Molbech
Søren Molbech 80, DEN
3:50.82
80DEN
3:50.82
  
2Abderrahmane Sosse
3:51.00
Hässelby SK
3:51.00
PB
  
3Japhet Kipchirchir
Japhet Kipchirchir 81, KEN
3:52.51
81KEN
3:52.51
PB
  
4Fredrik BjörklundHälle IF
3:52.75
PB
  
5Michael Öhman
3:52.97
Sävedalens AIK
3:52.97
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Robert KronbergIF Kville
13.56
SB
  
2Mateus Facho Inocêncio
Mateus Facho Inocêncio 81, BRA
13.56
81BRA
13.56
  
3Thiago Castelo Branco
Thiago Castelo Branco 79, BRA
13.87
79BRA
13.87
  
4Joakim BlaschkeKA 2 IF
13.93
PB
  
5Marko Ritola
Marko Ritola 79, FIN
14.05
79FIN
14.05
SB
  
6Björn Barrefors
14.79
Hammarby IF
14.79
PB
  
7Christian Sjöberg
Christian Sjöberg 84, Mariestads AIF
14.86
Mariestads AIF
14.86
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linus ThörnbladIFK Lund
2.31
PB
  
2Stefan HolmKils AIK
2.28
  
3Jessé de Lima
Jessé de Lima 81, BRA
2.25
81BRA
2.25
  
4Andrea Bettinelli
Andrea Bettinelli 78, ITA
2.20
78ITA
2.20
  
5Jamie Nieto
Jamie Nieto 76, USA
2.20
76USA
2.20
  
6Joel Spolén
2.20
Örgryte IS
2.20
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Richard Spiegelburg
Richard Spiegelburg 77, GER
5.55
77GER
5.55
  
2Jesper Fritz
5.40
Malmö AI
5.40
  
3Oscar Janson
5.40
Ullevi FK
5.40
SB
  
4Bubba McLean
Bubba McLean 79, USA
5.40
79USA
5.40
=SB
  
5Fredrik Skoglund
5.20
IFK Lidingö
5.20
  
Final B
1Håkan Jedhammar
5.20
IFK Växjö
5.20
SB
  
2Gustaf Hultgren
5.00
Örgryte IS
5.00
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Christian Olsson
17.09
Örgryte IS
17.09
0.0 SB
  
2Randy Lewis
Randy Lewis 80, GRN
16.59
80GRN
16.59
+0.1 SB
  
3Johan Meriluoto
Johan Meriluoto 74, FIN
15.82
74FIN
15.82
–0.6 SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Johansson
Bengt Johansson 73, Västerås FK
66.67
Västerås FK
66.67
  
2Robert AlnerothGefle IF
62.33
  
3Stellan Kjellander
61.38
IFK Växjö
61.38
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Magnus ArvidssonKA 2 IF
80.84
  
2Igor Janik
Igor Janik 83, POL
80.69
83POL
80.69
  
3Daniel Ragnvaldsson
74.30
IFK Strömsund
74.30
  
4Tomas Intas
Tomas Intas 81, LTU
73.52
81LTU
73.52
  
5Ronny Nilsen
Ronny Nilsen 71, NOR
72.08
71NOR
72.08
  
6Andreas Wulff
Andreas Wulff 80, IFK Växjö
70.80
IFK Växjö
70.80
SB
  
7Nicklas Wiberg
66.95
Kalmar SK
66.95
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Emma Rienas
24.63
IF Göta
24.63
SB
  
2Jessica Samuelsson
24.65
Hässelby SK
24.65
  
3Elin Källander
24.83
IFK Helsingborg
24.83
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Ellinor Stuhrmann
24.68
GoIF Tjalve
24.68
SB
  
2Emma Agerbjer
Emma Agerbjer 85, Söderhamn
24.75
Söderhamns IF
24.75
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Carolina Eriksson
24.88
Hässelby SK
24.88
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Therese Ahlepil
2:05.67
Rånäs 4H
2:05.67
SB
  
2Frida Flodström
2:05.99
Turebergs FK
2:05.99
PB
  
3Carolina Nylén
2:06.52
Täby IS
2:06.52
SB
  
4Johanna Hallberg
2:06.78
Hässelby SK
2:06.78
SB
  
5Linda Olsson
2:09.64
Täby IS
2:09.64
SB
  
6Elin Wiik
Elin Wiik 85, Hässelby
2:10.01
Hässelby SK
2:10.01
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Meriem Bouetta
Meriem Bouetta 81, MAR
4:20.54
81MAR
4:20.54
  
2Flo Jonsson
Flo Jonsson 78, Spårvägen
4:21.36
Spårvägens FK
4:21.36
  
3Annika Gerner
Annika Gerner 75, Spårvägen
4:28.50
Spårvägens FK
4:28.50
  
4Alvilde Maria Ossum
Alvilde Maria Ossum 82, NOR
4:32.01
82NOR
4:32.01
  
5Magdalena Ottersten
4:32.45
Sävedalens AIK
4:32.45
PB
  
6Lisa Haglund
4:32.99
Hässelby SK
4:32.99
SB
  
7Marlin Brown
Marlin Brown 75, Spårvägen
4:35.17
Spårvägens FK
4:35.17
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Susanna KallurFalu IK
12.68
SB
  
2Danielle Carruthers
Danielle Carruthers 79, USA
12.76
79USA
12.76
SB
  
3Johanna Sjöström
14.21
Västerås FK
14.21
SB
  
4Jessica Samuelsson
14.24
Hässelby SK
14.24
SB
  
5Lina Quick
14.32
Gefle IF
14.32
SB
  
6Emma Magnusson
Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö
14.46
IFK Växjö
14.46
=SB
  
7Emilia Rundquist
14.52
FI Kalmarsund
14.52
SB
  
8Erika Persson
14.53
IF Göta
14.53
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Erica Mårtensson
57.63
IF Göta
57.63
SB
  
2Anneli Melin
Anneli Melin 76, Helsingborg
58.50
IFK Helsingborg
58.50
SB
  
3Ellinor Stuhrmann
59.77
GoIF Tjalve
59.77
PB
  
4Lise Margareth Jensen
Lise Margareth Jensen 79, NOR
59.83
79NOR
59.83
SB
  
5Nuulu Ndiwabene
1:00.14
Hofors AIF
1:00.14
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erika Wiklund
Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken
1.84
Trångsvikens IF
1.84
SB
  
2Ebba Jungmark
1.79
Mölndals AIK
1.79
  
3Angelica JohanssonÖrgryte IS
1.79
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Camilla Johansson
13.76
IFK Växjö
13.76
+0.3 SB
  
2Sara Brankell
13.01
Mölndals AIK
13.01
–1.4 SB
  
3Angelica StrömGefle IF
12.61
+1.2 PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ellinor Widh
52.97
IK Pallas
52.97
PB NU20R
  
11 SWE AT, 4 SWE F19 AT
2Carolina Klüft
49.90
IFK Växjö
49.90
  
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1 
43.86
43.86
  
 Emma Rienas  82, Carolina Klüft  83, Susanna Kallur  81, Emma Green  84

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik