0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Erik Anderzén Erik Anderzén 87, Sköldinge 2:02.20 | 87 | Sköldinge IF | 2:02.20 | = | ||||
8 | Mats-Åke Hansson Mats-Åke Hansson 88, Södra Vi 2:03.80 | 88 | Södra Vi IF | 2:03.80 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anders Nihlstedt Anders Nihlstedt 89, Kalmarsund 2:05.57 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 2:05.57 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Camilo Karlström Camilo Karlström 89, Högby 59.10 | 89 | Högby IF | 59.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Slättengren Robin Slättengren 91, Högby 1:08.94 | 91 | Högby IF | 1:08.94 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Rickard Lundqvist Rickard Lundqvist 87, Sisu 6.05 | 87 | IK Sisu | 6.05 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per Rosell Per Rosell 87, Kalmarsund 15.86 | 87 | FI Kalmarsund | 15.86 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Hirvonen Thomas Hirvonen 80, Väsby 45.41 | 80 | Väsby IK | 45.41 | =PB | ||||
P17 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Olle Kalered Olle Kalered 90, IK Norrköping FI 6:17.99 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 6:17.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 90, Sisu 6:18.16 | 90 | IK Sisu | 6:18.16 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, Kalmarsund 44.44 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 44.44 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Johansson Matilda Johansson 89, Eksjö Södra 26.37 | 89 | Eksjö Södra IK | 26.37 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.9 | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Malin Wiberg Malin Wiberg 89, Kalmarsund 26.24 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 26.24 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Katherine Karlström Katherine Karlström 91, Högby 2.70 | 91 | Högby IF | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Catrin Wallin Catrin Wallin 84, Sisu 27.82 | 84 | IK Sisu | 27.82 | =PB | ||||
F19 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Bodil Englund Bodil Englund 86, Oskarshamns SK 11:29.15 | 86 | Oskarshamns SK | 11:29.15 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö 12.91 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 12.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louise Josefsson Louise Josefsson 88, Sisu 10.45 | 88 | IK Sisu | 10.45 | =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Wiberg Malin Wiberg 89, Kalmarsund 32.08 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 32.08 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Ida Lindskog Ida Lindskog 90, Lerum 13.30 | 90 | IK Lerum FI | 13.30 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martina Damgren Martina Damgren 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 33.30 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 33.30 | =PB | ||||
F14 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, Hinden 34.51 | 91 | IK Hinden | 34.51 | =PB |