0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Zbigniew Tulin Zbigniew Tulin 76, POL 10.60 | 76 | POL | 10.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Piotr Balcerzak Piotr Balcerzak 75, POL 10.67 | 75 | POL | 10.67 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rafał Wieruszewski Rafał Wieruszewski 81, POL 46.95 | 81 | POL | 46.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Artur Gąsiewski Artur Gąsiewski 73, POL 47.27 | 73 | POL | 47.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Artur Walenczak Artur Walenczak 78, POL 47.57 | 78 | POL | 47.57 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mirosław Formela Mirosław Formela 78, POL 3:41.35 | 78 | POL | 3:41.35 | = | ||||
2 | Yared Shegumo Yared Shegumo 83, ETH 3:42.26 | 83 | ETH | 3:42.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Juan Luis Barrios Juan Luis Barrios 83, MEX 3:43.81 | 83 | MEX | 3:43.81 | = | ||||
4 | Marcin Fudalej Marcin Fudalej 76, POL 3:43.84 | 76 | POL | 3:43.84 | =SB | ||||
5 | Grzegorz Wojtczak Grzegorz Wojtczak 83, POL 3:44.86 | 83 | POL | 3:44.86 | = | ||||
6 | Volodymyr Kovalyk Volodymyr Kovalyk 76, UKR 3:47.62 | 76 | UKR | 3:47.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tomasz Marks Tomasz Marks 81, POL 3:47.69 | 81 | POL | 3:47.69 | =PB | ||||
10 | Damian Pieterczyk Damian Pieterczyk 84, POL 3:50.32 | 84 | POL | 3:50.32 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Radosław Popławski Radosław Popławski 83, POL 8:21.92 | 83 | POL | 8:21.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jakub Czaja Jakub Czaja 80, POL 8:29.28 | 80 | POL | 8:29.28 | =SB | ||||
3 | Serhiy Redko Serhiy Redko 73, UKR 8:31.93 | 73 | UKR | 8:31.93 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, SWE 8:34.37 | 79 | SWE | 8:34.37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Vadym Slobodenyuk Vadym Slobodenyuk 81, UKR 8:34.69 | 81 | UKR | 8:34.69 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jakub Wiśniewski Jakub Wiśniewski 77, POL 8:36.50 | 77 | POL | 8:36.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tomasz Szymkowiak Tomasz Szymkowiak 83, POL 8:40.39 | 83 | POL | 8:40.39 | =PB | ||||
8 | Vitalij Gorlukovič Vitalij Gorlukovič 83, LTU 8:41.57 | 83 | LTU | 8:41.57 | =PB NU23R | ||||
9 | Mariusz Giżyński Mariusz Giżyński 81, POL 8:43.89 | 81 | POL | 8:43.89 | =PB | ||||
10 | Anatoliy Harkovets Anatoliy Harkovets 83, UKR 8:53.66 | 83 | UKR | 8:53.66 | =SB | ||||
11 | Tomasz Wawrzyn Tomasz Wawrzyn 79, POL 9:00.14 | 79 | POL | 9:00.14 | =PB | ||||
12 | Hubert Pokrop Hubert Pokrop 85, POL 9:04.75 | 85 | POL | 9:04.75 | =PB | ||||
13 | Grzegorz Kuczała Grzegorz Kuczała 84, POL 9:07.50 | 84 | POL | 9:07.50 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Artsiom Zaitsau Artsiom Zaitsau 84, BLR 2.22 | 84 | BLR | 2.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aurelijus Eirošius Aurelijus Eirošius 82, LTU 2.20 | 82 | LTU | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ruslan Hlyvynsky Ruslan Hlyvynsky 75, UKR 2.20 | 75 | UKR | 2.20 | =SB | ||||
4 | Aliaksandr Viarutsin Aliaksandr Viarutsin 79, BLR 2.20 | 79 | BLR | 2.20 | =SB | ||||
5 | Wojciech Borysiewicz Wojciech Borysiewicz 82, POL 2.20 | 82 | POL | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aliaksandr Plisko Aliaksandr Plisko 84, BLR 2.15 | 84 | BLR | 2.15 | =SB | ||||
7 | Oleksiy Hordiyenko Oleksiy Hordiyenko 79, UKR 2.10 | 79 | UKR | 2.10 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sebastian Żurawski Sebastian Żurawski 80, POL 2.10 | 80 | POL | 2.10 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Grzegorz Krasiński Grzegorz Krasiński 75, POL 70.14 | 75 | POL | 70.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maciej Wiśniewski Maciej Wiśniewski 78, POL 67.85 | 78 | POL | 67.85 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -1.9 | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Tetyana Bonenko Tetyana Bonenko 76, UKR 11.85 | 76 | UKR | 11.85 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Iwona Dorobisz Iwona Dorobisz 80, POL 11.93 | 80 | POL | 11.93 | = | ||||
K 800 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Aleksandra Jakubczak Aleksandra Jakubczak 82, POL 2:08.70 | 82 | POL | 2:08.70 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Joanna Kaczor Joanna Kaczor 81, POL 2:04.69 | 81 | POL | 2:04.69 | = | ||||
2 | Rasa Drazdauskaitė Rasa Drazdauskaitė 81, LTU 2:04.83 | 81 | LTU | 2:04.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Kotenkova Anna Kotenkova 79, BLR 2:05.25 | 79 | BLR | 2:05.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Justyna Lesman Justyna Lesman 80, POL 2:05.40 | 80 | POL | 2:05.40 | = | ||||
5 | Joanna Buza Joanna Buza 81, POL 2:05.43 | 81 | POL | 2:05.43 | =SB | ||||
6 | Katarzyna Czubska Katarzyna Czubska 82, POL 2:05.69 | 82 | POL | 2:05.69 | =SB | ||||
7 | Monika Wiśniowska Monika Wiśniowska 84, POL 2:07.85 | 84 | POL | 2:07.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Małgorzata Bury Małgorzata Bury 79, POL 2:08.84 | 79 | POL | 2:08.84 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -1.6 Final A Final | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Yauhenia Likhuta Yauhenia Likhuta 81, BLR 13.51 | 81 | BLR | 13.51 | = | ||||
2 | Justyna Oleksy Justyna Oleksy 83, POL 13.58 | 83 | POL | 13.58 | = | ||||
3 | Agnieszka Frankowska Agnieszka Frankowska 83, POL 14.08 | 83 | POL | 14.08 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yevgeniya Savina Yevgeniya Savina 76, UKR 4.20 | 76 | UKR | 4.20 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Wielgus Anna Wielgus 81, POL 4.10 | 81 | POL | 4.10 | = | ||||
3 | Lyudmyla Vaylenko Lyudmyla Vaylenko 74, UKR 4.00 | 74 | UKR | 4.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anna Huculak Anna Huculak 84, POL 3.90 | 84 | POL | 3.90 | =SB | ||||
5 | Róża Kasprzak Róża Kasprzak 82, POL 3.90 | 82 | POL | 3.90 | = | ||||
6 | Katarzyna Wierzbicka Katarzyna Wierzbicka 84, POL 3.70 | 84 | POL | 3.70 | = | ||||
7 | Agnieszka Wrona Agnieszka Wrona 82, POL 3.70 | 82 | POL | 3.70 | = | ||||
8 | Anna Olko Anna Olko 84, POL 3.70 | 84 | POL | 3.70 | = | ||||
9 | Paulina Dębska Paulina Dębska 85, POL 3.70 | 85 | POL | 3.70 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bożena Trzcińska Bożena Trzcińska 76, POL 6.37 | 76 | POL | 6.37 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Aldona Wozignój Aldona Wozignój 81, POL 6.26 | 81 | POL | 6.26 | +1.0 = | ||||
3 | Małgorzata Trybańska Małgorzata Trybańska 81, POL 6.25 | 81 | POL | 6.25 | +1.0 = | ||||
4 | Katarzyna Klisowska Katarzyna Klisowska 83, POL 6.21 | 83 | POL | 6.21 | +0.0 = | ||||
5 | Živilė Šikšnelytė Živilė Šikšnelytė 82, LTU 5.96 | 82 | LTU | 5.96 | +1.0 = |