0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Florahallen   Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK
Tävlande: 37 (15+22)   Starter: 71 (29+42)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Marklund
Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK
23.98
Skellefteå AIK
23.98
SB
  
2Edwin Bergh
Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK
24.97
Skellefteå AIK
24.97
PB
  
3Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
26.38
Skellefteå AIK
26.38
PB
  
4Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
26.66
Skellefteå AIK
26.66
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
1.74
Skellefteå AIK
1.74
  
2Vilmer Kågström
Vilmer Kågström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.54
Skellefteå AIK
1.54
PB
  
1.34
1.67
1.38
1.70
1.42
1.74
1.46
1.78
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
Furberg-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
Kågströmo
o
o
xxo
xxo
o
xpp

M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Marklund
Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK
6.36
Skellefteå AIK
6.36
  
Marklund6.343.276.36xx
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
10.54
Skellefteå AIK
10.54
PB
  
2Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
10.19
Skellefteå AIK
10.19
  
3Vilmer Kågström
Vilmer Kågström 08, Skellefteå AIK
9.62
Skellefteå AIK
9.62
  
Grundström10.169.62xx10.1010.54
Furberg9.9010.1910.1510.01
Kågströmx9.619.629.519.59x
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludwig Sjödin
Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK
9.11
Skellefteå AIK
9.11
PB
  
Sjödin6.977.778.19xx9.11
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
10.35
Skellefteå AIK
10.35
PB
  
2Vilmer Kågström
Vilmer Kågström 08, Skellefteå AIK
11.52
Skellefteå AIK
11.52
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.62
Skellefteå AIK
1.62
  
1.501.541.581.621.67
Grundströmoooxxoxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
5.09
Skellefteå AIK
5.09
  
Furberg5.09xxx
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
29.35
Skellefteå AIK
29.35
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
4.08
Skellefteå AIK
4.08
PB
  
Åkerlundx4.083.843.75xx
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Walter Holmqvist
Walter Holmqvist 12, Skellefteå AIK
32.45
Skellefteå AIK
32.45
PB
  
2Adam Brännström
Adam Brännström 11, Skellefteå AIK
33.16
Skellefteå AIK
33.16
PB
  
3Knut Tjerngren
Knut Tjerngren 12, Skellefteå AIK
33.20
Skellefteå AIK
33.20
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Brännström
Adam Brännström 11, Skellefteå AIK
13.77
Skellefteå AIK
13.77
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Brännström
Adam Brännström 11, Skellefteå AIK
4.30
Skellefteå AIK
4.30
PB
  
2Knut Tjerngren
Knut Tjerngren 12, Skellefteå AIK
3.88
Skellefteå AIK
3.88
  
3Charlie Bolmgren
Charlie Bolmgren 11, Skellefteå AIK
3.71
Skellefteå AIK
3.71
  
4Elvin Eckhardt
Elvin Eckhardt 12, Skellefteå AIK
3.02
Skellefteå AIK
3.02
PB
  
Brännström3.863.724.104.30
Tjerngren3.883.823.813.85
Bolmgren3.713.533.643.65
Eckhardt3.022.853.01
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Walter Holmqvist
Walter Holmqvist 12, Skellefteå AIK
8.36
Skellefteå AIK
8.36
PB
  
2Elvin Eckhardt
Elvin Eckhardt 12, Skellefteå AIK
4.66
Skellefteå AIK
4.66
PB
  
Holmqvist8.038.008.367.69
Eckhardt4.614.414.584.66
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christer Sjödin
Christer Sjödin 64, Skellefteå AIK
10.61
Skellefteå AIK
10.61
PB
  
Sjödinx10.009.7610.1910.3810.61
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Urban Lindberg
Urban Lindberg 55, Skellefteå AIK
10.28
Skellefteå AIK
10.28
SB
  
Lindberg9.7610.16xxx10.28
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
31.98
Skellefteå AIK
31.98
PB
  
2Sofia Rycaj Holm
Sofia Rycaj Holm 09, Skellefteå AIK
32.36
Skellefteå AIK
32.36
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
10.85
Skellefteå AIK
10.85
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
10.63
Skellefteå AIK
10.63
  
2Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
10.47
Skellefteå AIK
10.47
PB
  
3Maija Keinil
Maija Keinil 06, Skellefteå AIK
10.26
Skellefteå AIK
10.26
PB
  
4Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.82
Skellefteå AIK
8.82
  
5Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.57
Skellefteå AIK
8.57
  
6Millie Lundgren
Millie Lundgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
7.65
Skellefteå AIK
7.65
  
7Sofia Rycaj Holm
Sofia Rycaj Holm 09, Skellefteå AIK
7.54
Skellefteå AIK
7.54
  
Berggren10.4510.1510.3210.2610.6310.59
Fridenborgxx10.16x10.3510.47
Keinil10.16x10.1610.0310.26x
Lindgren8.358.578.828.748.568.74
Lindgrenx8.088.568.578.04x
Lundgren7.657.647.577.56xx
Rycaj Holm7.337.207.247.517.547.40
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linneah Kronqvist-WilhelmssonSkellefteå AIK
7.07
PB
  
Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson6.95x6.96x6.807.07
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
5.17
Skellefteå AIK
5.17
PB
  
2Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
4.44
Skellefteå AIK
4.44
  
Fridenborgxxx5.025.17x
Aaro4.224.004.44xxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.36
Skellefteå AIK
9.36
  
2Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
8.57
Skellefteå AIK
8.57
  
3Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK
7.63
Skellefteå AIK
7.63
  
Berggren9.36x9.329.06xx
Aaro8.498.337.718.578.368.38
Blom7.26x7.26x7.347.63
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.50
Skellefteå AIK
1.50
  
2Maya Pettersson
Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.26
Skellefteå AIK
1.26
  
3Millie Lundgren
Millie Lundgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.26
Skellefteå AIK
1.26
  
4Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.22
Skellefteå AIK
1.22
  
1.181.221.261.381.421.461.501.52
Stenlund---oooxoxxx
Petterssonxxoxxoxo
Lundgrenooxxo
Forslund-oxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
5.26
Skellefteå AIK
5.26
  
2Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
4.94
Skellefteå AIK
4.94
  
3Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
4.23
Skellefteå AIK
4.23
  
4Maya Pettersson
Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.70
Skellefteå AIK
3.70
  
5Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.60
Skellefteå AIK
3.60
  
6Sofia Rycaj Holm
Sofia Rycaj Holm 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.17
Skellefteå AIK
3.17
  
Pettersson4.96x5.26x5.21x
Stenlundx4.654.744.924.94
Lindgrenxx4.233.793.914.09
Pettersson3.623.543.433.513.703.62
Forslund3.603.543.46xx3.44
Rycaj Holm3.043.133.173.13x
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Meja Löfstedt
Meja Löfstedt 12, Skellefteå AIK
36.12
Skellefteå AIK
36.12
PB
  
2Irma Berggren
Irma Berggren 12, Skellefteå AIK
37.83
Skellefteå AIK
37.83
PB
  
3Elva Jakobsson
Elva Jakobsson 12, Skellefteå AIK
39.02
Skellefteå AIK
39.02
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irma Berggren
Irma Berggren 12, Skellefteå AIK
13.07
Skellefteå AIK
13.07
  F13 1
2Elva Jakobsson
Elva Jakobsson 12, Skellefteå AIK
13.85
Skellefteå AIK
13.85
PB
  F13 2
3Alma Lindqvist
Alma Lindqvist 14, Skellefteå AIK
17.32
14Skellefteå AIK
17.32
PB
  F11 1
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
1.34
Skellefteå AIK
1.34
  
1.221.261.301.341.38
Bystedtoooxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
3.76
Skellefteå AIK
3.76
  
2Irma Berggren
Irma Berggren 12, Skellefteå AIK
3.59
Skellefteå AIK
3.59
PB
  
3Olivia Lindström
Olivia Lindström 11, Skellefteå AIK
3.50
Skellefteå AIK
3.50
PB
  
4Meja Löfstedt
Meja Löfstedt 12, Skellefteå AIK
3.29
Skellefteå AIK
3.29
PB
  
5Ebba Elveros
Ebba Elveros 12, Skellefteå AIK
3.24
Skellefteå AIK
3.24
PB
  
Bystedt3.763.593.193.36
Berggren3.573.483.59
Lindström3.503.303.323.42
Löfstedt2.933.103.203.29
Elveros2.932.923.242.90
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
8.20
Skellefteå AIK
8.20
PB
  
2Irma Berggren
Irma Berggren 12, Skellefteå AIK
7.47
Skellefteå AIK
7.47
PB
  
Bystedt7.637.40x8.108.058.20
Berggren7.477.177.40x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irma Berggren
Irma Berggren 12, Skellefteå AIK
6.74
Skellefteå AIK
6.74
  
2Ebba Elveros
Ebba Elveros 12, Skellefteå AIK
4.69
Skellefteå AIK
4.69
  
Berggren5.916.656.116.74
Elveros4.694.444.664.45