0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Massa Lind Arena   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 22 (7+15)   Starter: 25 (8+17)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
42.24
SB
  
2Adam Hellbom
40.76
Falu IK
40.76
SB
  
Throgen-Hedin39.9942.24xxxx
Hellbom40.76xxxx38.50
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
64.14
Västerås FK
64.14
SB
  
2Albin Silén
62.38
Strands IF
62.38
PB
  
3Karl Ludvik
61.82
Turebergs FK
61.82
SB
  
4Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
61.13
Västerås FK
61.13
  
5Adam Hellbom
56.26
Falu IK
56.26
  
6Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
54.81
Västerås FK
54.81
  
Haals61.3164.14xxxx
Silén60.4761.2662.38xx59.75
Ludvik59.86x59.94x61.8259.63
Bystedt60.2260.68x61.13x60.33
Hellbomx55.8556.26xxx
Nilsson52.8952.70x53.9453.9154.81
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emma Andersson
36.69
IF Hagen
36.69
SB
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
36.68
SB
  
3Natalie Persson
31.91
IF Göta Karlstad
31.91
SB
  
4Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell 03, Sävedalen
30.20
Sävedalens AIK
30.20
SB
  
Anderssonx35.6536.6930.9335.30x
Mählerx35.6232.69x35.3036.68
Perssonxx31.9128.8431.2530.76
Toorellxxx29.5130.20x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka Hallerth
69.30
Spårvägens FK
69.30
PB
  
6 SWE AT
2Kajsa Wennberg MuharUpsala IF
63.84
SB
  
3Sara Forssell
61.59
IF Göta Karlstad
61.59
SB
  
4Emma Palmgren
57.60
IF Göta Karlstad
57.60
SB
  
5Kristina Andersson
53.23
Råby-Rekarne FIF
53.23
SB
  
6Alexandra Nilsson
49.88
IF Göta Karlstad
49.88
SB
  
Hallerth65.68xx68.04x69.30
Wennberg Muharx63.8463.3062.32x62.78
Forssell61.0361.59xx59.8560.17
Palmgren55.7554.8754.20x56.4557.60
Andersson52.8753.0353.23x52.4552.28
Nilsson49.88x49.79x47.58x
Final B
1Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
52.15
Upsala IF
52.15
SB
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
47.72
PB
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
47.48
Västerås FK
47.48
SB
  
4Ellen MählerSK Bore
45.28
PB
  
5Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
44.12
PB
  
6Emma Andersson
43.14
IF Hagen
43.14
PB
  
Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Eklöfxxx52.1548.2250.06
Adolfsson45.8245.7347.7246.56x46.89
Allard45.8546.74xx47.48x
Mählerxxx45.28xx
Wiman Ahlstedt43.0044.12x42.69xx
Andersson40.99x41.5843.14x39.13
Engelbrektsson Jonssonxxx