0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Falu Tennis- och friidrottscenter   Arrangör: IFK Mora FIK och Leksands FIK
Tävlande: 98 (40+58)   Starter: 220 (83+137)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl LindgrenFalu IK
7.12
  
2Erik Tholén
7.81
Bollnäs FIK
7.81
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Erik Tholén
25.08
Bollnäs FIK
25.08
  
2Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
26.63
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
26.63
PB
  
Final B
1Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
27.26
PB
  
2Edvin Dannfeldt
29.25
Ludvika FFI
29.25
  
M 1500 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Tony Eriksson
Tony Eriksson 73, Borlänge LK
4:31.11
Borlänge LK
4:31.11
PB
  
2Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
4:33.41
Malungs SoFK
4:33.41
SB
  
3Ville Edman
Ville Edman 08, Upsala IF
4:35.13
Upsala IF
4:35.13
  
4Anders RichardssonFalu IK
4:41.46
PB
  
5David Wijk
David Wijk 70, Högbo GIF
4:51.48
Högbo GIF
4:51.48
SB
  
Final B
1Anders Rees
Anders Rees 77, IFK Mora FIK
4:59.50
IFK Mora FIK
4:59.50
PB
  
2Johan Hedlund
Johan Hedlund 72, Borlänge LK
5:00.37
Borlänge LK
5:00.37
PB
  
3Lars Melin
5:02.79
Falu IK
5:02.79
  
4Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
5:45.19
Leksands FIK
5:45.19
PB
  
F17 1
5Annika Björk
6:53.03
Falu IK
6:53.03
PB
  
K 1
M Gång 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mustafa Aenenboyr
Mustafa Aenenboyr 91, Eskilstuna FI
4:30.55
Eskilstuna FI
4:30.55
PB
  
2Anders BjörkmanIK Jarl
5:48.32
PB
  
Anders Wahlström
Anders Wahlström 66, Eskilstuna FI
DNF
Eskilstuna FI
DNF
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil TingårdFalu IK
7.65
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
7.80
F Bålsta IK
7.80
  
3Åke Folke
7.99
Falu IK
7.99
=PB
  
4Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
8.14
  
5Anton HalkonenFalu IK
8.31
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil TingårdFalu IK
9.01
  
2Arvid Uhlin
9.44
Falu IK
9.44
  
3Åke Folke
10.39
Falu IK
10.39
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivan Nilsson
3.98
F Bålsta IK
3.98
  
2Arvid Uhlin
3.88
Falu IK
3.88
PB
  
3Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
2.28
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.28
  
2.082.182.282.38
Nilsson
Uhlin
Bergstenoxoxoxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivan Nilsson
5.83
F Bålsta IK
5.83
  
2Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
5.36
  
3Åke Folke
5.28
Falu IK
5.28
  
4Emil TingårdFalu IK
4.83
  
Nilsson5.835.585.19x5.54
Brogedahl5.365.084.345.184.80x
Folkex5.09x5.285.08x
Tingårdx4.834.434.70xx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
14.57
Hässelby SK
14.57
PB
  
2Anton HalkonenFalu IK
11.34
  
3Arvid Uhlin
10.37
Falu IK
10.37
PB
  
4Åke Folke
7.65
Falu IK
7.65
PB
  
Lind12.6013.24xx13.6414.57
Halkonen11.34xxxx11.22
Uhlin10.0510.18xx10.379.96
Folke6.357.656.787.407.02x
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
8.37
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.37
  
2Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
8.58
  
3Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
8.76
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.76
PB
  
4Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
8.96
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Carlberg Nilsson
3:06.14
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3:06.14
PB
  
P15 1
2Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
3:07.47
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3:07.47
PB
  
P15 2
3Edvin Dannfeldt
3:38.29
Ludvika FFI
3:38.29
PB
  
P15 3
4Ella Svensson
Ella Svensson 09, Mariestads AIF
3:38.52
Mariestads AIF
3:38.52
SB
  
F15 1
5Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
3:40.47
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3:40.47
PB
  
P15 4
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josef ErikssonFalu IK
10.23
PB
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
11.58
Leksands FIK
11.58
  
3Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
13.11
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
1.56
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.56
PB
  
2Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
1.40
  
1.21
1.56
1.26
1.60
1.31
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.47
1.52
Isebrink-
o
o
xxx
-
o
o
-
o
o
Samuelssono
o
xxo
xxo
o
xxx


P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eddie JanssonIK Stål
5.22
  
2Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.79
Leksands FIK
4.79
PB
  
3Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
4.71
PB
  
4Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.52
Leksands FIK
4.52
  
5Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
4.16
  
Jansson4.874.744.764.995.224.88
Åman4.34xx4.094.494.79
Dannfeldt4.094.144.714.384.574.52
Kvarnback4.523.434.32x4.38
Samuelsson4.013.984.16x3.883.77
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
11.31
Leksands FIK
11.31
SB
  
2Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
8.38
  
3Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
8.36
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.36
PB
  
4Eddie JanssonIK Stål
7.98
PB
  
Kvarnbackx11.31xx11.05x
Samuelsson7.977.917.767.148.387.62
Bergsten8.268.368.197.567.458.25
Jansson7.617.756.767.987.457.03
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thor FagerströmFalu IK
8.88
  
2Sigge RosenlundGefle IF
8.94
  
3Aslan StåhlbergGefle IF
9.40
  
4Johannes Persson
10.15
Bollnäs FIK
10.15
  
5Lukas Herrdin
Lukas Herrdin 12, Kvarnsveden
10.93
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.93
SB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thor Fagerström
1:50.71
Falu IK
1:50.71
PB
  
2Sigge Rosenlund
1:51.29
Gefle IF
1:51.29
PB
  
3Aslan Ståhlberg
1:59.71
Gefle IF
1:59.71
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thor FagerströmFalu IK
10.81
  
2Johannes Persson
13.71
Bollnäs FIK
13.71
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thor FagerströmFalu IK
1.47
PB
  
2Melvin Johansson Mases
Melvin Johansson Mases 13, Glanshammar
1.26
13Glanshammars IF
1.26
  
3Johannes Persson
1.16
Bollnäs FIK
1.16
  
4Lukas Herrdin
Lukas Herrdin 12, Kvarnsveden
1.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.11
PB
  
5Olle Jaans
Olle Jaans 13, Säter
1.06
13Säters IF
1.06
PB
  
1.01
1.40
1.06
1.44
1.11
1.47
1.16
1.49
1.21
1.26
1.31
1.36
Fagerström-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Johansson Maseso
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Persson-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Herrdino
o
xxo
xxx




Jaanso
o
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigge RosenlundGefle IF
4.51
PB
  
2Jonatan Alin
Jonatan Alin 11, IFK Mora FIK
4.18
IFK Mora FIK
4.18
PB
  
3Aslan StåhlbergGefle IF
4.11
PB
  
4Johannes Persson
3.61
Bollnäs FIK
3.61
PB
  
5Lukas Herrdin
Lukas Herrdin 12, Kvarnsveden
3.30
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.30
PB
  
Rosenlund4.194.103.894.194.514.15
Alin4.124.064.064.184.033.85
Ståhlberg3.863.844.073.784.114.00
Persson3.423.233.343.523.523.61
Herrdin3.153.033.303.022.502.96
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonatan Alin
Jonatan Alin 11, IFK Mora FIK
8.00
IFK Mora FIK
8.00
  
2Emil Wikström
Emil Wikström 12, Kvarnsveden
5.96
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.96
  
3Lukas Herrdin
Lukas Herrdin 12, Kvarnsveden
5.00
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.00
PB
  
Alin7.548.007.826.896.937.90
Wikström5.685.745.874.645.655.96
Herrdin4.855.004.464.534.454.38
M35 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tobias Hammarstrand
8.54
Tjalve FIF
8.54
PB
  
M40 1
2Christer RosenkvistFalu IK
9.13
SB
  
M55 1
3Karin Svenske NybergFalu IK
10.63
SB
  
K55 1
4Annika Björk
10.82
Falu IK
10.82
PB
  
K45 1
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Florén
Alva Florén 02, Leksands FIK
8.46
Leksands FIK
8.46
SB
  
2Edith Viklund
8.62
Hulåns IF
8.62
  
3Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
8.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.72
  
4Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
8.73
PB
  
5Max Åberg
Max Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
9.29
Högbo GIF
9.29
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
27.99
Hässelby SK
27.99
PB
  
2Alva Florén
Alva Florén 02, Leksands FIK
28.33
Leksands FIK
28.33
PB
  
Final B
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
28.72
IFK Mora FIK
28.72
PB
  
2Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
29.04
  
Final C
1Ellinore SundbergLudvika FFI
32.93
PB
  
2Emily Johnston LönnbergLeksands FIK
34.92
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Lundberg Hedman
2.98
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2.98
  
2Tilde Bergsten Ek
2.58
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.58
PB
  
2.28
3.08
2.38
2.48
2.58
2.68
2.78
2.88
2.98
Lundberg Hedman-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
xxo
Bergsten Ekxxo
o
o
xo
xxx



K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Fernberg
Johanna Fernberg 06, Västerås FK
4.78
Västerås FK
4.78
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
4.75
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.75
PB
  
Fernberg4.78xxx3.06x
Högberg4.564.754.604.554.364.51
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Forsell
11.61
Hammarby IF
11.61
PB
  
2Carina Lindblom
7.51
Bollnäs FIK
7.51
  
Forsell11.2011.2311.6111.2311.0911.46
Lindblomx7.51xxxx
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
8.26
  
2Kira WahlmanGefle IF
8.50
  
3Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
8.69
PB
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
8.71
  
5Clara Söderlind
8.79
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.79
PB
  
6Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
8.84
Leksands FIK
8.84
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
9.21
  F17 1
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
10.65
Leksands FIK
10.65
  F17 2
Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
DQ
  F17
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Hammarstrand
3.20
Tjalve FIF
3.20
  
2Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
2.78
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
2.78
PB
  
4Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
2.68
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.68
PB
  
5Leia Gimlander
Leia Gimlander 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.98
Nyköpings BIS
1.98
  
Ebba Bergsten Ek
NH
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
NH
  
1.88
2.68
1.98
2.78
2.08
2.88
2.18
3.08
2.28
3.20
2.38
3.33
2.48
2.58
Hammarstrand-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Säfström-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
Lindblom-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Norgren-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
Gimlandero
xxo
xxx





Bergsten Ek-
-
-
-
-
xxx


F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken KjellinFalu IK
5.03
PB
  
2Vilma Blomberg
4.93
Bollnäs FIK
4.93
PB
  
3Vilda OlssonGefle IF
4.82
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.46
Leksands FIK
4.46
  
5Clara Söderlind
4.45
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.45
  
6Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
4.14
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.14
PB
  
Kjellin4.844.784.885.034.96
Blomberg4.934.834.85xxx
Olsson3.993.854.684.824.753.44
Andersson4.414.464.214.244.294.42
Söderlind4.454.383.83x4.394.11
Åslund3.923.94x3.874.144.01
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken KjellinFalu IK
11.17
PB
  
2Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
9.19
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.19
PB
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.08
Leksands FIK
9.08
  
Kjellin10.6710.67x10.4210.6111.17
Åslund9.018.718.989.199.038.26
Andersson8.378.899.08xxx
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
8.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.51
  
2Ebba Hammarstrand
8.75
Tjalve FIF
8.75
=PB
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
8.79
  
4Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
8.82
PB
  
5Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.01
  
6Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.28
Leksands FIK
9.28
  
Heat 1
1Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
8.60
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.60
q
  
2Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.08
q
  
3Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
9.27
  
4Emily Johnston LönnbergLeksands FIK
10.04
  
Heat 2
1Alice LindblomGefle IF
8.69
q
  
2Ebba Hammarstrand
8.75
Tjalve FIF
8.75
PB
q
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.00
PB
q
  
4Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.24
Leksands FIK
9.24
q
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Ebba Hammarstrand
10.05
Tjalve FIF
10.05
  F15 1
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
1.50
  
2Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
1.47
PB
  
3Leia Gimlander
Leia Gimlander 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.44
Nyköpings BIS
1.44
PB
  
4Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.40
  
5Tuva Seveborn
1.31
Alunda SK
1.31
SB
  
1.21
1.52
1.26
1.31
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.47
1.50
Littorin-Pousette-
xxp
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Gunnarsson-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Gimlander-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx

Lundh-Hållén-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Seveborno
o
xxo
xxx




F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
4.71
  
2Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
4.54
PB
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.52
  
4Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.25
Leksands FIK
4.25
SB
  
5Tuva Seveborn
4.15
Alunda SK
4.15
=SB
  
Arvidsson4.69x4.714.70xx
Gustavsson Kihlberg4.454.244.364.414.414.54
Littorin-Pousette3.864.273.934.324.484.52
Hallman3.894.114.104.014.134.25
Sevebornx4.033.994.034.154.07
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva Seveborn
10.57
Alunda SK
10.57
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.27
Leksands FIK
8.27
PB
  
3Vera SörenssonIK Stål
8.19
PB
  
4Emily Johnston LönnbergLeksands FIK
6.95
PB
  
Seveborn9.2410.578.9610.4010.5610.32
Hallmanx7.387.987.827.988.27
Sörensson8.197.417.977.565.467.66
Johnston Lönnberg5.796.956.075.45x5.78
F15 Gång 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra Mastalerczuk
7:16.10
IF Nornan
7:16.10
PB
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
7:17.34
PB
  
3Alice Lindblom
7:48.61
Gefle IF
7:48.61
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
8.79
IFK Mora FIK
8.79
  
2Filippa NorgrenLudvika FFI
9.12
  
3Alice ZetterquistHulåns IF
9.29
  
4Ellie Gille
9.51
Gefle IF
9.51
  
5Ebba ErikssonGefle IF
9.58
  
6Signe JanssonIK Stål
9.84
  
Heat 1
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
8.81
IFK Mora FIK
8.81
q
  
2Alice ZetterquistHulåns IF
9.21
PB
q
  
3Ebba ErikssonGefle IF
9.47
q
  
4Ellinore SundbergLudvika FFI
9.67
PB
  
5Ida Olsson
10.11
Åhus FIK
10.11
  
6Stina Wiklund
10.47
Hulåns IF
10.47
SB
  
Heat 2
1Filippa NorgrenLudvika FFI
9.22
q
  
2Ellie Gille
9.55
Gefle IF
9.55
q
  
3Signe JanssonIK Stål
9.64
SB
q
  
4Sally SörenssonIK Stål
9.97
PB
  
5Elvira Öberg
10.44
Ludvika FFI
10.44
  
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Eriksson
1:54.05
Gefle IF
1:54.05
  
2Filippa Norgren
1:55.13
Ludvika FFI
1:55.13
PB
  
3Vera Tosteby
2:03.06
Falu IK
2:03.06
PB
  
4Stina Wiklund
2:20.77
Hulåns IF
2:20.77
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
10.45
IFK Mora FIK
10.45
  
2Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
10.75
Leksands FIK
10.75
  
3Linnea NinganzaFalu IK
11.18
  
4Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
11.36
  
5Vera Tosteby
14.80
Falu IK
14.80
  
Final B
1Stina Wiklund
12.02
Hulåns IF
12.02
PB
  
2Ellie Gille
12.51
Gefle IF
12.51
PB
  
3Nellie SörhuusIK Heros
12.73
PB
  
4Ida Olsson
12.76
Åhus FIK
12.76
  
5Elvira Öberg
13.78
Ludvika FFI
13.78
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
1.44
IFK Mora FIK
1.44
PB
  
2Stina Anfält
Stina Anfält 12, KFUM Örebro
1.40
KFUM Örebro
1.40
  
3Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
1.40
  
4Vera TostebyFalu IK
1.36
PB
  
5Linnea NinganzaFalu IK
1.36
PB
  
6Juno Gimlander
Juno Gimlander 13, Nyköpings BIS
1.16
13Nyköpings BIS
1.16
  
1.06
1.44
1.11
1.16
1.21
1.26
1.31
1.36
1.40
Kabo-
o
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
Anfält-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
Johansson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
Tosteby-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Ninganza-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Gimlandero
xo
o
xxx




F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
4.62
IFK Mora FIK
4.62
  
2Alice ZetterquistHulåns IF
4.40
PB
  
3Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
4.34
PB
  
4Linnea NinganzaFalu IK
4.12
  
5Vera TostebyFalu IK
4.09
PB
  
6Stina Anfält
Stina Anfält 12, KFUM Örebro
4.06
KFUM Örebro
4.06
  
7Ebba ErikssonGefle IF
3.98
  
8Filippa NorgrenLudvika FFI
3.91
PB
  
9Ellie Gille
3.74
Gefle IF
3.74
  
10Signe JanssonIK Stål
3.64
  
11Ida Olsson
3.61
Åhus FIK
3.61
  
12Ellinore SundbergLudvika FFI
3.34
PB
  
13Stina Wiklund
3.25
Hulåns IF
3.25
SB
  
Kabo4.254.621.88
Zetterquist4.394.384.284.404.364.16
Johansson3.593.914.064.054.224.34
Ninganza3.953.864.033.933.904.12
Tosteby3.884.003.713.824.093.79
Anfält4.053.872.024.061.594.01
Eriksson3.763.863.893.883.983.97
Norgren3.763.883.913.643.753.68
Gille3.743.603.53
Jansson3.533.643.30
Olsson3.443.613.47
Sundberg3.343.013.04
Wiklund3.253.213.18
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera TostebyFalu IK
9.08
PB
  
2Alice ZetterquistHulåns IF
7.76
PB
  
3Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
7.38
IFK Mora FIK
7.38
  
4Elvira Öberg
7.12
Ludvika FFI
7.12
PB
  
5Ellinore SundbergLudvika FFI
6.35
PB
  
6Ebba ErikssonGefle IF
6.22
  
7Sally SörenssonIK Stål
6.20
PB
  
8Ellie Gille
6.07
Gefle IF
6.07
  
9Ida Olsson
5.70
Åhus FIK
5.70
  
Tosteby8.598.578.149.088.767.46
Zetterquist7.737.737.767.437.557.39
Kabo7.047.357.327.386.99x
Öberg5.266.186.376.666.587.12
Sundberg6.356.07x5.975.915.47
Eriksson6.075.646.046.156.226.11
Sörensson5.745.335.146.206.036.12
Gille5.155.81x4.886.07x
Olsson5.705.635.65