0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Eva Lisa Holtz Arena   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 61 (39+22)   Starter: 61 (39+22)

Män
M 6 timmar     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1André Rangelind
77.690
IF Göta Karlstad
77.690
PB
  
2Martin Scharp
Martin Scharp 68, Malmö Löp
74.899
IF Malmö Löp
74.899
PB
  
3Jimmy Sandsten
Jimmy Sandsten 75, T Nordic Trail
65.643
T Nordic Trail SC
65.643
SB
  
4Ulf Lunnhed
65.473
PB
  
5Joakim Zampieri
64.899
PB
  
6Anders Ågren
63.710
PB
  
7Mattias Eriksson
62.582
PB
  
8Vilhelm Johansson
62.445
IF Göta Karlstad
62.445
SB
  
9Christer Flood
61.833
PB
  
10Anton Sundfält
61.642
PB
  
11Mats Nilsson
Mats Nilsson 70, Heleneholm
60.129
Heleneholms IF
60.129
PB
  
12Linus Carlsson
59.700
PB
  
13Stephan Höfer
Stephan Höfer 70, GER
59.300
70GER
59.300
PB
  
14Kristian Niemi
57.071
IF Göta Karlstad
57.071
SB
  
15Dennis Bouhuis
56.820
IF Göta Karlstad
56.820
PB
  
16Johan Nilsson
Johan Nilsson 69, Gullspång
55.593
Gullspångs IF
55.593
PB
  
17Rikard Edgren
54.021
SB
  
18Matthias Köhler
53.691
LK TV-88
53.691
PB
  
19Patrik Nilsson
52.633
PB
  
20Roholla Norozi
52.179
PB
  
21Erik Holmgren
51.687
PB
  
22Karl-Erik LudvigssonIF Göta Karlstad
51.503
PB
  
23Erik Johansson
50.224
PB
  
24Janne Gunnarsson
49.757
PB
  
25Mikael Linton
Mikael Linton 77, Sweden Runners
49.506
Sweden Runners IF
49.506
PB
  
26Per Camén
Per Camén 65, Borås LK
46.310
Borås LK
46.310
PB
  
27Jörgen Nilsson
45.397
Borås LK
45.397
SB
  
28Lasse Jutemar
45.376
Borås LK
45.376
SB
  
29Erlend Leganger
Erlend Leganger 63, NOR
45.101
63NOR
45.101
SB
  
30Rickard Lindell
45.073
Säffle FIK
45.073
PB
  
31Aref Fani
44.333
PB
  
32Mattias Gustavsson
44.229
SB
  
33Åke Dahllöf
43.844
SB
  
34Kjell Bengtsson
Kjell Bengtsson 58, Falkenbergs OK
43.223
Falkenbergs OK
43.223
PB
  
35Peter Svensson
Peter Svensson 57, IFK Skövde
42.864
IFK Skövde
42.864
PB
  
36Bengt Dolk
42.195
=PB
  
37Magnus Andersson
34.662
PB
  
38John Naeslund
31.356
SB
  
39Tommy Carlsson
28.104
LK TV-88
28.104
  
Kvinnor
K 6 timmar     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofie Nelson Rask
74.368
IF Göta Karlstad
74.368
PB
  
2Carina Eriksson
57.761
Torsby LK
57.761
SB
  
3Malin Dahlgren
53.577
PB
  
4Cecilia Boström
52.890
Torsby LK
52.890
PB
  
5Beatrice Gölin
50.291
IS Göta
50.291
PB
  
6Line Scheistrøen
Line Scheistrøen 69, NOR
48.790
69NOR
48.790
PB
  
7Kajsa Holmberg
48.466
PB
  
8Sofia Kay
Sofia Kay 76, LK TV-88
45.539
LK TV-88
45.539
SB
  
9Veronica Fransson
43.735
PB
  
10Marie Josephson
43.520
SB
  
11Eva-Lena Elesand
43.182
Torsby LK
43.182
PB
  
12Cathrin Forssten
Cathrin Forssten 61, Sisu Forshaga
41.787
SISU Forshaga SK
41.787
SB
  
13Lena Eriksson
41.270
PB
  
14Pernilla Rydberg
41.129
PB
  
15Anna Andersson
39.377
PB
  
16Frida Böhm
39.117
PB
  
17Katarina Thuresson
38.769
PB
  
18Josefine Bonde
35.922
IF Linnéa
35.922
PB
  
19Susanne Saxvold
32.411
PB
  
20Birgitta Eriksson
28.065
Hovslätts IK
28.065
PB
  
21Ann-Marie Dolk
21.661
PB
  
22Annica Kaufeldt
15.268
PB