0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 41 (21+20)   Starter: 52 (26+26)

Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andre Kröger
2:18.06
IFK Umeå
2:18.06
PB
  
2Tamás Milán Nagy
Tamás Milán Nagy 93, HUN
2:18.44
93HUN
2:18.44
PB
  
3Niklas Berglund
2:18.62
IFK Umeå
2:18.62
PB
  
4Jonathan Olofsson
2:28.11
IFK Umeå
2:28.11
  
5Lars Johansson
2:30.17
Lycksele LK
2:30.17
  
6Thomas Strömsten
2:32.89
IFK Umeå
2:32.89
  
7Peter Bäcklund
2:36.74
IFK Umeå
2:36.74
PB
  
8Ruben Drott
Ruben Drott 06, IFK Umeå
2:44.72
IFK Umeå
2:44.72
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christof Neib
6.34
Sundsvalls FI
6.34
SB
  
2Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
5.96
  
Neibxx6.34xxx
Makslahti5.895.755.805.864.005.96
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jesper Lindqvist
16.45
Boden FI
16.45
PB
  
Lindqvist15.5514.7415.26x16.45x
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Wirén
12.07
IFK Umeå
12.07
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonathan Olofsson
9.13
IFK Umeå
9.13
PB
  
2Erik Lundbäck
8.23
IFK Umeå
8.23
PB
  
3Dennis Nystedt
6.46
IFK Umeå
6.46
PB
  
Olofssonx8.588.988.629.138.54
Lundbäck8.237.907.608.018.008.16
Nystedtx6.336.466.236.226.44
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
10.92
PB
  
2Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
11.60
  
Final B
1Sixten Andersson
12.50
Umedalens IF
12.50
  
2Harry Norberg
15.37
Umedalens IF
15.37
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sixten Andersson
7.56
Umedalens IF
7.56
PB
  
2Alfred Enqvist
6.88
IFK Umeå
6.88
PB
  
3Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
6.35
  
4Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
6.23
  
5Adam Ottosson
5.65
Umedalens IF
5.65
  
6Harry Norberg
5.19
Umedalens IF
5.19
  
Andersson7.567.377.206.12
Enqvist6.885.616.136.00
Wilhelmssonx6.35x6.01
Gautason5.966.23x5.23
Ottosson5.17x5.655.64
Norberg4.244.914.665.19
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter Franck
8.25
IFK Umeå
8.25
  
Franck7.968.038.177.91x8.25
Kvinnor
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Olofsson
2:31.49
IFK Umeå
2:31.49
PB
  
2Sigrid Styrman
2:50.78
IFK Umeå
2:50.78
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Wartanian
9.19
IFK Umeå
9.19
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellinor Hannerfors
3.21
Haparanda SKT
3.21
  
2Tuva Weiland
3.21
Piteå IF
3.21
  
3Iris Grimbert
2.51
IFK Umeå
2.51
  
2.412.512.612.813.013.113.213.31
Hannerfors---oxxoxxooxxx
Weiland----xo-xoxxx
Grimbertxooxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
5.14
  
2Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
4.35
PB
  
Gautadóttirx4.944.98x5.055.14
Andersson-Junkka4.18xx4.324.354.18
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
10.69
Skellefteå AIK
10.69
  
2Tuva Steneberg
10.24
IFK Umeå
10.24
=PB
  
3Johanna Karlsson
Johanna Karlsson 03, Skellefteå AIK
9.98
Skellefteå AIK
9.98
  
Rosenius10.69x10.43xx9.94
Steneberg9.729.69xx10.2410.06
Karlssonx9.829.419.979.789.98
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle Mjöbring
11.19
Umedalens IF
11.19
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
7.49
PB
  
Mjöbring7.347.046.536.977.157.49
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eyja Gautadóttir
10.07
Umedalens IF
10.07
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sigrid Styrman
7.94
IFK Umeå
7.94
PB
  
Styrman6.467.217.157.947.337.24
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
12.33
IFK Umeå
12.33
PB
  
2Vilja Ottosson
Vilja Ottosson 13, Umedalen
14.56
13Umedalens IF
14.56
  
3Freja Fjellström
Freja Fjellström 13, IFK Umeå
15.63
13IFK Umeå
15.63
  
Final B
1Maja Lahti
Maja Lahti 13, IFK Umeå
14.06
13IFK Umeå
14.06
PB
  
2Lovisa Eriksson
Lovisa Eriksson 14, IFK Umeå
14.86
14IFK Umeå
14.86
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tindra Burman SjölanderUmedalens IF
7.94
  
2Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
6.43
IFK Umeå
6.43
PB
  
3Hedda Bahlenberg
Hedda Bahlenberg 13, Umedalen
6.39
13Umedalens IF
6.39
PB
  
4Freja Fjellström
Freja Fjellström 13, IFK Umeå
6.12
13IFK Umeå
6.12
PB
  
5Vilja Ottosson
Vilja Ottosson 13, Umedalen
5.75
13Umedalens IF
5.75
PB
  
6Pella Bahlenberg
Pella Bahlenberg 14, Umedalen
5.44
14Umedalens IF
5.44
  
Burman Sjölander7.947.73xx
Jossx6.436.27x
Bahlenberg6.036.396.175.46
Fjellström5.455.206.12x
Ottosson4.995.225.625.75
Bahlenbergxx5.445.28