0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Omegahallen   Arrangör: Gefle IF
Tävlande: 294 (141+153)   Starter: 722 (320+402)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
Hugo Nowak
DNS
Gefle IF
DNS
  
Rasmus BergGefle IF
DNS
  
M 200 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Zion Eriksson
21.49
Falu IK
21.49
  
2Hugo Nowak
22.89
Gefle IF
22.89
PB
  
3Oskar Nisser
23.48
Gefle IF
23.48
PB
  
4Viktor Norrby
25.86
Upsala IF
25.86
  
5Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
28.77
  
M 400 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Erik Tholén
57.67
Bollnäs FIK
57.67
PB
  
2Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
58.98
IF Mantra Sport
58.98
  
M 800 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
2:13.42
IF Mantra Sport
2:13.42
  
2Elis Bergendahl HanssonUpsala IF
2:17.62
  
3Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
2:18.10
Malungs SoFK
2:18.10
  
M Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Daniyil OstrovskyyUpsala IF
4.60
SB
  
4.354.604.72
Ostrovskyyxxoxxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Krikor Krekorian
4.84
Upsala IF
4.84
  
Krekorian4.58x4.53xx4.84
M Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Rasmus Berg
14.32
Gefle IF
14.32
  
2Eric Hallquist
13.25
Upsala IF
13.25
  
3Tim Svantesson
13.25
Upsala IF
13.25
  
Berg13.7714.3213.94x13.81x
Hallquist12.9713.1713.2513.1113.1812.93
Svantesson12.91xx12.80x13.25
M Vikt     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
13.31
SB
  
Gustafsson12.2713.3113.1113.16xx
P19 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.32
Leksands FIK
7.32
PB
  
2William LindgrenRånäs 4H
7.41
SB
  
3Axel Nilsson
8.00
F Bålsta IK
8.00
PB
  
4Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
8.32
PB
  
P19 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Hugo Engkvist
4.10
Upsala IF
4.10
SB
  
2Axel Nilsson
3.65
F Bålsta IK
3.65
SB
  
3.35
4.05
3.45
4.10
3.55
4.15
3.65
3.75
3.85
3.95
4.00
Engkvist-
o
-
o
o
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Nilssonxo
o
o
xo
xxx



P19 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1William LindgrenRånäs 4H
5.79
SB
  
2Viktor Norrby
5.55
Upsala IF
5.55
  
3Gabriel MattssonRånäs 4H
5.36
SB
  
Lindgren5.585.715.795.654.995.63
Norrby5.365.31xx5.55x
Mattsson5.36xxxxx
P19 Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Gustav Almén
12.39
Upsala IF
12.39
PB
  
2Viktor Norrby
12.37
Upsala IF
12.37
  
3Gabriel Mattsson
11.38
Rånäs 4H
11.38
SB
  
Almén11.85x11.9712.1111.8712.39
Norrby12.09x12.3712.24x12.35
Mattsson11.20x11.37x11.38
P17 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Hugo Nowak
7.10
Gefle IF
7.10
PB
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
7.26
Upsala IF
7.26
  
3Oskar NisserGefle IF
7.26
  
4Zanyar Alpergin
7.37
Upsala IF
7.37
PB
  
5Karl Bothelius
7.43
Upsala IF
7.43
PB
  
6Sven Noreland
7.52
Upsala IF
7.52
  
7Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
7.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.54
=PB
  
8Refentse Balepile
7.62
Högbo GIF
7.62
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Hugo Nowak
7.16
Gefle IF
7.16
PB
q
  
2Zanyar Alpergin
7.44
Upsala IF
7.44
PB
q
  
3Karl Bothelius
7.49
Upsala IF
7.49
PB
q
  
4Sven Noreland
7.50
Upsala IF
7.50
PB
q
  
5Refentse Balepile
7.55
Högbo GIF
7.55
PB
q
  
6Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
7.87
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Oskar NisserGefle IF
7.23
PB
q
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
7.29
Upsala IF
7.29
q
  
3Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
7.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.54
PB
q
  
4Julius Noreland
7.60
Upsala IF
7.60
PB
  
5Åke Folke
7.99
Falu IK
7.99
=PB
  
6Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
8.84
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Sven Noreland
54.64
Upsala IF
54.64
  
2Julius Noreland
55.32
Upsala IF
55.32
PB
  
3Åke Folke
59.62
Falu IK
59.62
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Emil TingårdFalu IK
8.56
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
8.76
F Bålsta IK
8.76
=PB
  
3Arvid Uhlin
9.21
Falu IK
9.21
PB
  
4Max Wiman
Max Wiman 07, Upsala IF
9.45
Upsala IF
9.45
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elvin Rahm
1.95
Gefle IF
1.95
  
2Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.83
PB
  
3Ivan Nilsson
1.66
F Bålsta IK
1.66
  
3Theodor Öhman
1.66
Upsala IF
1.66
  
1.61
1.90
1.66
1.95
1.70
2.00
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
Rahm-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
Brogedahl-
-
-
xxo
o
o
o
xxx
Nilssono
o
xxx





Öhman-
o
-
xxx




P17 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ivan Nilsson
4.20
F Bålsta IK
4.20
PB
  
2Theodor Öhman
4.05
Upsala IF
4.05
PB
  
3Emil Henriksnäs
3.85
Upsala IF
3.85
  
4Jakob Höglund
3.85
Upsala IF
3.85
  
5Melker Nyman
3.65
Upsala IF
3.65
PB
  
6Arvid Uhlin
3.55
Falu IK
3.55
  
3.35
4.05
3.45
4.10
3.55
4.15
3.65
4.20
3.75
4.25
3.85
3.95
4.00
Nilsson-
o
-
o
xo
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
xxo
Öhman-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
Henriksnäs-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Höglund-
-
xo
-
xo
xo
xxx

Nymano
xo
xxo
o
xxx



Uhlinxxo
-
xxo
xxx




P17 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Elvin Rahm
6.30
Gefle IF
6.30
PB
  
2Ivar Sundberg
6.05
Upsala IF
6.05
  
3Filip Olsson
6.01
Rånäs 4H
6.01
PB
  
4Felix Okende
5.80
Upsala IF
5.80
  
5Emil TingårdFalu IK
5.54
  
6Arvid Uhlin
5.32
Falu IK
5.32
  
7Max Wiman
Max Wiman 07, Upsala IF
5.31
Upsala IF
5.31
  
8Noel Ljungberg
5.25
Upsala IF
5.25
PB
  
9Åke Folke
5.08
Falu IK
5.08
  
10Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
4.92
  
Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
NM
  
Rahm6.305.916.106.186.17x
Sundberg5.796.05x5.92x6.01
Olssonxx5.776.015.65x
Okendex5.72x5.80x3.95
Tingårdxx5.51x5.54
Uhlin5.255.11x5.32
Wimanx4.955.31xx
Ljungberg5.175.235.254.944.895.05
Folke5.084.894.88
Grönlundx4.92x
Danielssonxxx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elvin Rahm
13.59
Gefle IF
13.59
  
2Filip Olsson
12.51
Rånäs 4H
12.51
  
3Jonas Gällstedt
12.06
Upsala IF
12.06
  
4Vidar Lundin
11.88
Upsala IF
11.88
  
5Max Wiman
Max Wiman 07, Upsala IF
11.62
Upsala IF
11.62
PB
  
6Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
11.47
=PB
  
7Åke Folke
11.20
Falu IK
11.20
PB
  
Rahm13.3513.4413.5913.44xx
Olsson12.2911.0012.51xxx
Gällstedt11.8211.9111.3311.4412.06
Lundinx11.88x11.72xx
Wimanx11.1210.9811.1311.62x
Brogedahl10.9311.1311.23x11.3411.47
Folke11.2010.9810.7110.6410.9711.12
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lowe Wängelin
17.17
Upsala IF
17.17
  
2Oscar Juhlén
15.65
Upsala IF
15.65
  
3Ivan Nilsson
13.57
F Bålsta IK
13.57
  
4Anton HalkonenFalu IK
11.78
PB
  
5Leo Thor
11.02
Strands IF
11.02
  
6Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
10.88
  
7Theodor Alm
10.53
Gefle IF
10.53
PB
  
8Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
7.93
  
Wängelin17.1616.31x16.50x17.17
Juhlén14.2113.94x14.97x15.65
Nilsson12.5213.57x13.0412.81x
Halkonenx10.8911.5111.78x10.99
Thor11.0210.0610.599.5210.0610.48
Kennbäck Milbrinkx10.88x9.95xx
Alm9.979.7610.5310.488.319.35
Grönlundx7.507.937.06x7.83
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Lowe Wängelin
19.89
Upsala IF
19.89
  
2Milton WiklundGefle IF
17.76
  
3Oscar Juhlén
16.99
Upsala IF
16.99
  
4Alfred Eriksson
13.29
Bollnäs FIK
13.29
  
Wängelin17.38xx19.1219.8919.02
Wiklund17.5117.7617.7016.97xx
Juhlénx15.4616.9916.61xx
Eriksson13.2912.97xxxx
P15 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.53
  
2Milo EnanderTierps IF
7.55
PB
  
3Gusten Berglund
7.69
Söderhamns IF
7.69
  
4Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
7.86
Upsala IF
7.86
PB
  
5Axel Lindén
7.92
Upsala IF
7.92
  
6Nils Haglind
Nils Haglind 10, Kvarnsveden
8.09
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.09
  
7Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
8.29
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.29
  
8Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.52
Leksands FIK
8.52
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Gusten Berglund
7.63
Söderhamns IF
7.63
q
  
2Milo EnanderTierps IF
7.79
q
  
3Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
8.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.03
PB
q
  
4Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
8.82
PB
  
5Milton Aspgren WallinTierps IF
9.28
  
6Malte Hilbig
9.77
Rånäs 4H
9.77
SB
  
7Wilhelm Rander
10.43
Upsala IF
10.43
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
7.63
q
  
2Axel Lindén
7.90
Upsala IF
7.90
PB
q
  
3Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
7.91
Upsala IF
7.91
PB
q
  
4Nils Haglind
Nils Haglind 10, Kvarnsveden
8.04
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.04
PB
q
  
5Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.47
Leksands FIK
8.47
PB
q
  
6Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
8.52
PB
  
7Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
9.01
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.01
PB
  
8Herman LenanderRånäs 4H
9.09
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
24.57
PB
  
2Gusten Berglund
25.14
Söderhamns IF
25.14
PB
  
3Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
25.80
Upsala IF
25.80
  
4Emil Stenberg
27.40
Rånäs 4H
27.40
PB
  
5Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
27.96
Leksands FIK
27.96
PB
  
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Eddie Jansson
26.24
IK Stål
26.24
PB
  
2Edvin Dannfeldt
27.94
Ludvika FFI
27.94
PB
  
3Carl Berggren
28.26
F Bålsta IK
28.26
PB
  
4Ivar Lundstedt
29.11
Rånäs 4H
29.11
SB
  
5Jonas Kimpe
30.59
Ludvika FFI
30.59
  
Final C
10 feb
10 feb
1Max Linell
27.58
F Bålsta IK
27.58
PB
  
2Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
29.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29.38
PB
  
3Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
29.96
PB
  
4Wilhelm Rander
35.79
Upsala IF
35.79
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Emil Stenberg
3:02.55
Rånäs 4H
3:02.55
  
2Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
3:27.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3:27.11
PB
  
3Edvin Dannfeldt
3:50.01
Ludvika FFI
3:50.01
  
4Neo Borg
3:50.99
Gefle IF
3:50.99
PB
  
5Wilhelm Rander
3:52.88
Upsala IF
3:52.88
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Max Linell
10.23
F Bålsta IK
10.23
PB
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
11.27
Leksands FIK
11.27
PB
  
3Herman Lenander
11.87
Rånäs 4H
11.87
PB
  
4Wilhelm Rander
12.98
Upsala IF
12.98
  
5Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
13.05
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Gunnar Linder
1.61
Upsala IF
1.61
PB
  
2Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
1.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.51
PB
  
3Carl Berggren
1.46
F Bålsta IK
1.46
  
4Nils Haglind
Nils Haglind 10, Kvarnsveden
1.41
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.41
PB
  
5Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
1.41
PB
  
6Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
1.36
Leksands FIK
1.36
PB
  
7Herman LenanderRånäs 4H
1.26
SB
  
1.21
1.61
1.26
1.65
1.31
1.36
1.41
1.46
1.51
1.56
Linder-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Isebrink-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Berggren-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Haglindo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Samuelssono
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Kvarnbacko
o
xxo
xxo
xx
x


Lenandero
o
xxx





P15 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Malte Hilbig
2.68
Rånäs 4H
2.68
PB
  
2Anton GruszczynskiAlunda SK
2.21
SB
  
3Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
2.21
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.21
  
4Ivar Lundstedt
2.16
Rånäs 4H
2.16
PB
  
1.81
2.41
1.91
2.48
2.01
2.53
2.11
2.58
2.16
2.63
2.21
2.68
2.26
2.73
2.31
Hilbig-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
Gruszczynski-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Bergsten-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Lundstedto
xo
xo
xo
xo
xxx


P15 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Oliver TidlundGefle IF
6.14
PB
  
2Kalle Löf
6.07
Gefle IF
6.07
PB
  
3Axel Lindén
5.85
Upsala IF
5.85
  
4Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
5.83
Upsala IF
5.83
  
5Milo EnanderTierps IF
5.76
  
6Eddie JanssonIK Stål
5.20
  
7Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.78
Leksands FIK
4.78
SB
  
8Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
4.60
=PB
  
9Emil Stenberg
4.59
Rånäs 4H
4.59
PB
  
10Anton GruszczynskiAlunda SK
4.53
PB
  
11Herman LenanderRånäs 4H
4.37
PB
  
12Jonas Kimpe
4.02
Ludvika FFI
4.02
PB
  
13Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
3.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.80
  
14Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
3.75
  
15Ruben LundquistGefle IF
3.66
  
16Malte Hilbig
2.48
Rånäs 4H
2.48
SB
  
Tidlund5.735.935.976.146.03
Löfxx5.765.836.07x
Lindén5.655.23x5.855.685.75
Ogden5.79xx5.82x5.83
Enander5.505.485.635.765.62
Jansson4.664.774.965.204.994.50
Kvarnbackx4.464.784.444.584.56
Dannfeldt4.224.604.284.374.324.37
Stenberg4.594.454.56
Gruszczynski4.263.954.53
Lenander3.993.934.37
Kimpe4.022.213.72
Bergstenx3.80x
Samuelsson3.553.253.75
Lundquist3.663.613.61
Hilbig2.35x2.48
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Axel Lindén
12.02
Upsala IF
12.02
  
2Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
11.85
Upsala IF
11.85
  
3Emil Stenberg
10.17
Rånäs 4H
10.17
PB
  
4Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.36
PB
  
5Malte Hilbig
8.60
Rånäs 4H
8.60
PB
  
6Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
8.32
  
7Herman LenanderRånäs 4H
7.55
SB
  
Lindén11.7612.0211.7211.9210.08x
Ogden11.5310.3511.4311.2711.4211.85
Stenberg9.179.609.629.629.4810.17
Dannfeldt7.638.618.169.008.609.36
Hilbigx7.688.198.358.308.60
Samuelsson8.208.327.96x8.128.20
Lenanderx7.55
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
10.97
Leksands FIK
10.97
  
2Carl Berggren
10.41
F Bålsta IK
10.41
  
3Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
8.94
PB
  
4Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
7.81
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.81
  
5Malte Hilbig
7.26
Rånäs 4H
7.26
  
Kvarnbackx8.8610.979.42xx
Berggren10.1010.4110.3010.03xx
Samuelsson8.498.378.178.768.578.94
Bergsten7.667.687.307.317.277.81
Hilbig6.737.26x6.866.807.00
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Carl Berggren
16.55
F Bålsta IK
16.55
  
2Anton GruszczynskiAlunda SK
9.69
  
3Max Linell
7.40
F Bålsta IK
7.40
PB
  
Berggren16.0816.5515.5315.88xx
Gruszczynskix9.698.969.569.42x
Linell6.917.405.916.50
P13 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.26
Leksands FIK
8.26
  
2Thor FagerströmFalu IK
8.54
PB
  
3Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
9.29
IFK Mora FIK
9.29
PB
  
4Dominic HillströmGefle IF
9.30
  
5Aslan StåhlbergGefle IF
9.34
  
6Louie HillströmGefle IF
9.62
  
7Johannes Persson
9.80
Bollnäs FIK
9.80
PB
  
8Hampus BackhansSäters IF
11.28
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
27.37
Leksands FIK
27.37
  
2Thor FagerströmFalu IK
28.97
PB
  
3Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
31.43
IFK Mora FIK
31.43
PB
  
4Aslan StåhlbergGefle IF
31.86
PB
  
5Louie HillströmGefle IF
32.98
PB
  
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Sigge RosenlundGefle IF
29.56
PB
  
2Dominic HillströmGefle IF
31.64
PB
  
3Hampus BackhansSäters IF
39.52
PB
  
4Milo RosenCrantz
39.66
Rånäs 4H
39.66
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Thor Fagerström
1:53.34
Falu IK
1:53.34
PB
  
2Dominic HillströmGefle IF
1:54.22
PB
  
3Aslan Ståhlberg
1:55.75
Gefle IF
1:55.75
PB
  
4Leo Mandorf
1:56.06
F Bålsta IK
1:56.06
PB
  
5Sebastian Blom
2:01.02
LK Roslagen
2:01.02
PB
  
6Jonas Risom
2:02.04
Rånäs 4H
2:02.04
  
7Milo RosenCrantz
2:39.21
Rånäs 4H
2:39.21
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Thor FagerströmFalu IK
10.81
PB
  
2Hampus BackhansSäters IF
14.05
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Thor FagerströmFalu IK
1.40
PB
  
2Johannes Persson
1.26
Bollnäs FIK
1.26
PB
  
3Leo Mandorf
1.26
F Bålsta IK
1.26
  
4Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
1.21
IFK Mora FIK
1.21
=PB
  
5Anton LindblomGefle IF
1.16
  
1.06
1.38
1.11
1.40
1.16
1.42
1.21
1.26
1.31
1.35
1.36
Fagerström-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
xxo
o
Persson-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Mandorf-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Eidersten-
o
o
o
xxx



Lindblomo
o
o
xxx




P13 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Anton LindblomGefle IF
1.41
  
1.311.411.51
Lindblomoxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
4.88
Leksands FIK
4.88
  
2Thor FagerströmFalu IK
4.41
PB
  
3Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
4.24
IFK Mora FIK
4.24
  
4Sigge RosenlundGefle IF
4.08
PB
  
5Aslan StåhlbergGefle IF
4.02
PB
  
6Dominic HillströmGefle IF
3.98
PB
  
7Louie HillströmGefle IF
3.77
SB
  
8Matias Covarrubias MéndezF Bålsta IK
3.39
  
9Hampus BackhansSäters IF
3.07
PB
  
10Milo RosenCrantzRånäs 4H
3.05
PB
  
Allvin4.764.834.404.784.874.88
Fagerström4.284.394.41x4.224.26
Eidersten4.034.244.023.031.904.02
Rosenlund4.074.083.843.943.783.92
Ståhlberg4.02x3.763.793.96x
Hillström3.983.813.523.553.513.62
Hillström3.613.603.773.413.653.52
Covarrubias Méndez3.393.213.173.173.253.33
Backhans3.072.872.63
RosenCrantz3.003.052.73
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
8.86
IFK Mora FIK
8.86
PB
  
2Leo Mandorf
8.57
F Bålsta IK
8.57
PB
  
3Milo RosenCrantzRånäs 4H
7.02
PB
  
Eidersten8.818.868.848.698.76x
Mandorf8.478.57x8.338.508.33
RosenCrantz5.146.376.256.286.297.02
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
10.36
Leksands FIK
10.36
  
2Matias Covarrubias MéndezF Bålsta IK
8.30
PB
  
3Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
6.00
IFK Mora FIK
6.00
  
4Hampus BackhansSäters IF
5.38
PB
  
Allvin9.939.7110.099.589.6610.36
Covarrubias Méndez7.707.666.886.757.528.30
Eiderstenxx5.895.836.005.46
Backhans4.874.784.404.134.885.38
M35 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Emil Johansson
7.76
Ludvika FFI
7.76
PB
q
  M35 1
2Magnus AndervinIFK Märsta
8.08
PB
q
  M50 1
3Jimmy Olsson
8.38
Upsala IF
8.38
PB
q
  M35 2
4Huseyin Alpergin
10.38
Upsala IF
10.38
  M65 1
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Erik Tholén
7.72
Bollnäs FIK
7.72
PB
q
  M45 1
2Peter Jonsson
8.69
Upsala IF
8.69
SB
q
  M60 1
3Marcus LundstedtRånäs 4H
9.22
PB
q
  M40 1
4Mattias Hilbig
9.29
Rånäs 4H
9.29
PB
q
  M40 2
5Håkan Näsberg
10.27
F Bålsta IK
10.27
PB
q
  M60 2
M35 400 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Emil Johansson
57.94
Ludvika FFI
57.94
PB
  M35 1
2Magnus Andervin
1:02.12
IFK Märsta
1:02.12
PB
  M50 1
3Johan Skäringer
1:14.65
Hemlingby LK
1:14.65
SB
  M60 1
4Göran Lindqvist
1:19.96
Hemlingby LK
1:19.96
SB
  M65 1
5Torvald Pääjärvi
1:30.52
Järvsö IF
1:30.52
SB
  M75 1
M35 800 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Lars Jonsson
2:16.51
Järvsö IF
2:16.51
PB
  M45 1
2Anders RichardssonFalu IK
2:21.38
SB
  M45 2
3Johan Hedlund
Johan Hedlund 72, Borlänge LK
2:33.32
Borlänge LK
2:33.32
SB
  M50 1
4Fredrik Lång
2:35.89
F Bålsta IK
2:35.89
PB
  M50 2
5Jimmy Olsson
2:36.96
Upsala IF
2:36.96
PB
  M35 1
6Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
2:37.14
Uppsala LK
2:37.14
SB
  M60 1
7Marcus Månblad
2:40.93
Gefle IF
2:40.93
PB
  M35 2
8Göran Lindqvist
3:01.19
Hemlingby LK
3:01.19
PB
  M65 1
9Torvald Pääjärvi
3:29.90
Järvsö IF
3:29.90
SB
  M75 1
10Sten F Berglund
4:03.99
Gagnefs IF
4:03.99
SB
  M80 1
M35 3000 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Mikael Tisjö
9:44.93
F Bålsta IK
9:44.93
  M40 1
2Emanuel Janzon
Emanuel Janzon 84, Mantra Sport
9:49.01
IF Mantra Sport
9:49.01
PB
  M40 2
3Tony Eriksson
Tony Eriksson 73, Borlänge LK
9:50.42
Borlänge LK
9:50.42
PB
  M50 1
4Fabian Karlsson
Fabian Karlsson 87, Mantra Sport
9:58.31
IF Mantra Sport
9:58.31
PB
  M35 1
5Rickard Ödgren
Rickard Ödgren 77, Mantra Sport
10:21.75
IF Mantra Sport
10:21.75
PB
  M45 1
6David Wijk
David Wijk 70, Högbo GIF
10:42.22
Högbo GIF
10:42.22
SB
  M50 2
7Johan Hedlund
Johan Hedlund 72, Borlänge LK
10:48.72
Borlänge LK
10:48.72
PB
  M50 3
8Göran Johanson
10:49.38
F Bålsta IK
10:49.38
SB
  M50 4
9Bo Lager
Bo Lager 63, Uppsala LK
11:35.00
Uppsala LK
11:35.00
SB
  M60 1
10Johan Skäringer
11:38.00
Hemlingby LK
11:38.00
SB
  M60 2
11Leif Andersson
Leif Andersson 54, Borlänge LK
12:52.00
Borlänge LK
12:52.00
SB
  M70 1
12Bo Larsson
Bo Larsson 51, Järvsö
14:08.94
Järvsö IF
14:08.94
SB
  M70 2
Per Åsberg
DNF
LK Roslagen
DNF
  M55
M35 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Emil Johansson
1.50
Ludvika FFI
1.50
PB
  
2Jimmy Olsson
1.38
Upsala IF
1.38
  
1.23
1.47
1.26
1.50
1.29
1.53
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Johanssono
xo
o
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
xo
Olssono
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

M35 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Jimmy Olsson
4.32
Upsala IF
4.32
  
Olsson3.654.323.96x3.95x
M35 Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Jimmy Olsson
7.17
Upsala IF
7.17
  
Olsson6.777.116.81x6.407.17
M40 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Mattias Hilbig
1.38
Rånäs 4H
1.38
PB
  
1.13
1.38
1.17
1.41
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
Hilbigo
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
M40 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Mattias Hilbig
3.84
Rånäs 4H
3.84
PB
  
2Marcus LundstedtRånäs 4H
3.60
PB
  
Hilbig3.643.763.55x3.023.84
Lundstedt3.363.513.443.602.473.44
M40 Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Mattias Hilbig
7.32
Rånäs 4H
7.32
PB
  
Hilbig6.867.327.216.856.925.49
M45 200 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Erik Tholén
24.77
Bollnäs FIK
24.77
PB
  M45 1
2Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
29.16
Uppsala LK
29.16
SB
  M60 1
3Keith JohanssonGefle IF
37.24
PB
  M80 1
4Göte Hinders
37.91
Säters IF
37.91
SB
  M75 1
5Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
39.29
SB
  M75 2
6Kjell Widelund
1:02.24
Järvsö IF
1:02.24
SB
  M75 3
M45 1500 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lars Jonsson
4:37.21
Järvsö IF
4:37.21
PB
  M45 1
2Anders RichardssonFalu IK
4:47.77
SB
  M45 2
3Lars Melin
4:57.83
Falu IK
4:57.83
PB
  M50 1
4Johan Skäringer
5:34.39
Hemlingby LK
5:34.39
SB
  M60 1
5Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Dalaporten
5:34.67
Dalaportens OL
5:34.67
SB
  M55 1
6Göran Lindqvist
6:11.69
Hemlingby LK
6:11.69
SB
  M65 1
7Torvald Pääjärvi
7:03.91
Järvsö IF
7:03.91
SB
  M75 1
8Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
10:02.06
Östhammar FI
10:02.06
SB
  M65 2
M50 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Mats Berggren
1.44
F Bålsta IK
1.44
=PB
  
1.291.321.351.381.411.441.47
Berggrenooooooxxx
M50 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Magnus AndervinIFK Märsta
5.44
PB
  
2Mats Berggren
4.42
F Bålsta IK
4.42
PB
  
Andervin5.055.055.225.445.395.43
Berggren4.424.21
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Fred Stenberg
12.69
Gefle IF
12.69
  
2Lars Gustafsson
11.29
Upsala IF
11.29
PB
  
Stenberg12.0912.3012.4012.5212.6912.59
Gustafsson10.5311.2911.0710.7710.7010.68
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Mats Berggren
9.22
F Bålsta IK
9.22
  
Berggrenxxx8.879.219.22
M55 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Claes LittorinAlunda SK
1.44
PB
  
1.261.291.351.381.411.441.47
Littorinoooxoxooxxx
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Urban Lif
11.02
IK Stål
11.02
SB
  
2Tony Back
Tony Back 66, Dalaporten
8.36
Dalaportens OL
8.36
SB
  
Lif11.029.9310.6610.3410.6710.89
Back8.138.228.368.347.678.00
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
16.17
  
2Claes Littorin
12.90
Alunda SK
12.90
SB
  
Gustafsson16.1716.07xxxx
Littorin11.6512.90xx10.80x
M60 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
4.25
Uppsala LK
4.25
  
Toll4.164.144.074.25x2.94
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Håkan NäsbergF Bålsta IK
8.48
PB
  
Näsberg8.488.208.238.018.097.85
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Lars GustafssonSäters IF
14.41
PB
  
2Lars Hammargren
13.99
Bollnäs FIK
13.99
  
3Björn Pettersson
12.41
Bollnäs FIK
12.41
SB
  
4Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
8.33
Uppsala LK
8.33
PB
  
Gustafsson13.82x13.8914.2414.41x
Hammargren12.95x13.9913.35xx
Pettersson12.41xx11.5112.08x
Toll7.826.908.338.08xx
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Östen ErikssonValö IK
8.97
SB
  
Eriksson8.948.97x8.95xx
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Matti Hast
8.96
Ununge IF
8.96
PB
  
Hast8.968.688.61x8.86x
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Matti Hast
10.15
Ununge IF
10.15
SB
  
Hast9.278.69xxx10.15
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
6.92
SB
  
2Kjell Widelund
6.64
Järvsö IF
6.64
SB
  
Pääjärvi6.386.676.926.46
Widelund6.646.436.59x6.45x
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
5.47
SB
  
Pääjärvi5.445.47
M80 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Sten F BerglundGagnefs IF
1.00
SB
  
0.901.001.05
Berglundooxxx
M80 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Sten F BerglundGagnefs IF
2.91
SB
  
Berglundx2.392.672.492.782.91
M80 Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Sten F BerglundGagnefs IF
6.88
=PB
  
Berglund5.946.096.88
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Max Åberg
Max Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
9.16
Högbo GIF
9.16
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ella Östblom
26.30
Gefle IF
26.30
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
28.60
PB
  
3Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
28.86
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
28.86
  
4Max Åberg
Max Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
32.26
Högbo GIF
32.26
  
K 400 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ella Östblom
59.85
Gefle IF
59.85
  
2Clara Knutsson
1:00.93
Upsala IF
1:00.93
  
3Elvira Elenäs
1:03.71
Upsala IF
1:03.71
PB
  
4Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
1:06.94
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:06.94
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Eva Widelund
3:58.34
Järvsö IF
3:58.34
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Jennifer Widell GenborgHemlingby LK
5:10.53
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ida Wikman
Ida Wikman 02, Dalregementet
10:50.14
Dalregementets IF
10:50.14
PB
  
2Jennifer Widell Genborg
11:29.55
Hemlingby LK
11:29.55
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Max Åberg
Max Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
11.28
Högbo GIF
11.28
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Malin Forséll
3.36
Enköpings AI
3.36
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
2.61
=PB
  
2.31
3.36
2.41
3.46
2.51
2.56
2.61
2.76
3.16
3.26
Forséll-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
Lindblomo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


K Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Johanna Hedberg
4.41
Söderhamns IF
4.41
SB
  
2Molly Kornberg
4.09
Söderhamns IF
4.09
PB
  
Hedbergxxx4.37x4.41
Kornberg3.874.083.904.09x2.92
K Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.44
  
Nilsson12.44xxxxx
K Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Victoria Wickman
14.40
Upsala IF
14.40
  
2Carina Lindblom
7.65
Bollnäs FIK
7.65
  
3Ellinor AnderssonEdsbyns IF
6.83
  
Wickman14.4013.42xx13.87x
Lindblom7.497.65xx7.36x
Andersson6.66x6.73xx6.83
K Vikt     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Linnea Hammargren
14.35
Bollnäs FIK
14.35
PB
  
2Svea Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
12.12
PB
  
Hammargren14.3514.3113.7814.1014.25x
Enghag Aaskov12.1211.9511.63x11.30
F19 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Edith Viklund
8.44
Hulåns IF
8.44
PB
  
2Frida EkstavTierps IF
8.55
PB
  
3Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
8.64
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.64
  
4Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
8.76
=PB
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
1.47
SB
  
1.321.371.421.451.471.50
Blomstenoooxoxxoxxx
F19 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Edith HillmanGefle IF
4.89
SB
  
2Juni Bengtsson
4.72
Rånäs 4H
4.72
  
3Hilja LundbergGefle IF
4.68
PB
  
4Emma Sjöblom
4.56
Rånäs 4H
4.56
  
Hillman4.77x4.894.864.884.72
Bengtssonx4.664.722.99xx
Lundberg3.294.664.684.56x
Sjöblom4.414.52x4.56x1.28
F19 Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Edith Viklund
10.42
Hulåns IF
10.42
  
2Nellie Tällberg
10.31
Bollnäs FIK
10.31
SB
  
3Alma Hansson
10.22
Bollnäs FIK
10.22
  
4Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
9.66
PB
  
Viklundx10.18xxx10.42
Tällberg9.9910.1310.1810.31xx
Hansson9.66xxx10.229.94
Nyström-Jonssonxx9.609.349.66x
F19 Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tova Björngard
11.83
Upsala IF
11.83
  
2Tindra Dahlberg
11.31
Upsala IF
11.31
  
3Elise Angsten
10.49
Upsala IF
10.49
  
4Edith Hillman
10.22
Gefle IF
10.22
SB
  
Björngardx10.8211.31xx11.83
Dahlbergx11.2910.85x11.31x
Angsten10.1910.3410.36xx10.49
Hillman9.7910.079.729.7910.229.89
F19 Vikt     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Tova Björngard
13.05
Upsala IF
13.05
  
2Elise Angsten
12.76
Upsala IF
12.76
PB
  
3Edith Hillman
10.73
Gefle IF
10.73
  
Björngard12.8812.5612.86x13.05x
Angsten12.76xx12.2012.02x
Hillmanxxxx9.4210.73
F17 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Kira WahlmanGefle IF
8.30
SB
  
2Ida Winlöf
Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn
8.42
Söderhamns IF
8.42
PB
  
3Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
8.51
PB
  
4Clara Vosveld
Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn
8.58
Söderhamns IF
8.58
PB
  
5Evelina Lång
8.92
F Bålsta IK
8.92
PB
  
6Malva Våhlin
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
8.91
=PB
  
2Elsa Eriksson
9.79
Rånäs 4H
9.79
  
3Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
10.02
  
4Evelina Lång
10.39
F Bålsta IK
10.39
PB
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
10.41
Leksands FIK
10.41
=PB
  
Klara Engkvist
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elsa Eriksson
1.58
Rånäs 4H
1.58
  
2Vera Reutfors
1.47
Upsala IF
1.47
  
1.421.471.521.581.62
Erikssonooxxoxxoxxx
Reutforsooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Elsa Eriksson
2.91
Rånäs 4H
2.91
  
2.562.712.812.913.01
Erikssonxooxxoxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ebba Örlefors
5.02
Upsala IF
5.02
  
2Majken KjellinFalu IK
4.89
PB
  
3Vilda OlssonGefle IF
4.66
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.57
Leksands FIK
4.57
  
5Klara Engkvist
4.54
Upsala IF
4.54
PB
  
6Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
4.25
  
7Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
4.22
SB
  
Örleforsx4.944.875.015.024.99
Kjellin4.774.894.724.794.864.87
Olssonx3.653.364.66xx
Andersson4.474.364.174.394.274.57
Engkvist4.234.324.544.364.24x
Säfström4.253.04
Sahlström4.224.06xxx4.21
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.66
Leksands FIK
9.66
SB
  
2Nellie SahlströmGefle IF
9.23
PB
  
3Ida Andersson
9.12
Alunda SK
9.12
SB
  
Andersson9.56x9.19x9.66
Sahlström9.23xxx9.229.03
Anderssonx8.938.299.028.709.12
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
10.98
Bollnäs FIK
10.98
  
2Svea Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
10.75
PB
  
3Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
9.99
Upsala IF
9.99
SB
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
9.15
Leksands FIK
9.15
PB
  
5Elsa Nord
6.31
F Bålsta IK
6.31
SB
  
Edlingxx10.9810.92x10.86
Enghag Aaskovx9.7910.1810.2410.7510.17
Löf9.159.18xx9.999.70
Andersson9.158.548.65xx8.67
Nord5.595.946.316.216.256.31
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Majken KjellinFalu IK
15.77
  
2Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
15.60
  
3Svea Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
14.14
  
4Vendela MichelsFalu IK
13.61
  
5Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
13.37
Bollnäs FIK
13.37
  
6Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
11.37
  
7Evelina Lång
8.84
F Bålsta IK
8.84
SB
  
Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Kjellinxx14.4814.2215.77x
Alneroth15.0815.60x14.2515.41x
Enghag Aaskov13.88x14.1413.88x13.97
Michelsx13.6112.1613.23xx
Edlingxxxx13.37x
Åhlströmx11.1611.3710.2511.1311.31
Lång8.22xx8.84xx
Löfxxxxxx
F15 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Vera SchönningGefle IF
8.21
PB
  
2Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
8.41
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.41
PB
  
3Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
8.43
Upsala IF
8.43
PB
  
4Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
8.55
  
5Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
8.65
=SB
  
6Anya Davidson
8.71
Upsala IF
8.71
=PB
  
7Alice LindblomGefle IF
8.73
  
8Alice Davies
8.74
Upsala IF
8.74
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
8.51
Upsala IF
8.51
SB
q
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
8.61
PB
q
  
3Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
8.65
SB
q
  
4Valerie Wäsström
8.93
Spårvägens FK
8.93
  
5Nova PetterssonRånäs 4H
9.37
PB
  
6Niki HillerströmGefle IF
9.86
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Vera SchönningGefle IF
8.25
PB
q
  
2Alice Davies
8.65
Upsala IF
8.65
PB
q
  
3Tove Norrby
8.77
F Bålsta IK
8.77
PB
  
4Linn Nordlander
9.05
Upsala IF
9.05
PB
  
5Alva Nilsson
9.09
Ludvika FFI
9.09
PB
  
6Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.11
  
7Cecilia Sundberg
10.79
Ludvika FFI
10.79
  
Heat 3
11 feb
11 feb
1Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
8.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.57
PB
q
  
2Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
8.88
PB
  
3Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
8.93
  
4Siri KullanderGefle IF
8.95
  
5Ella Salmén
9.03
Rånäs 4H
9.03
PB
  
6Emily Johnston LönnbergLeksands FIK
10.03
PB
  
Heat 4
11 feb
11 feb
1Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
8.54
PB
q
  
2Anya Davidson
8.72
Upsala IF
8.72
q
  
3Emilia Frödin
8.93
Upsala IF
8.93
PB
  
4Idun HellströmGefle IF
9.34
=PB
  
5Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
9.37
Upsala IF
9.37
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
27.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.57
PB
  
2Vera SchönningGefle IF
28.11
PB
  
3Anya Davidson
28.95
Upsala IF
28.95
PB
  
4Alice Davies
28.99
Upsala IF
28.99
PB
  
5Tove Norrby
29.04
F Bålsta IK
29.04
PB
  
6Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
29.19
  
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
29.40
PB
  
2Alva Nilsson
30.10
Ludvika FFI
30.10
PB
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
30.12
PB
  
4Felicia Karlsson
30.18
Rånäs 4H
30.18
SB
  
5Siri KullanderGefle IF
30.36
SB
  
Final C
10 feb
10 feb
1Lovisa Fischer
30.48
Upsala IF
30.48
PB
  
2Ella Salmén
32.11
Rånäs 4H
32.11
PB
  
3Emily Johnston LönnbergLeksands FIK
33.96
PB
  
4Cecilia Sundberg
36.68
Ludvika FFI
36.68
SB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Anya Davidson
3:32.82
Upsala IF
3:32.82
  
2Saga Rincon
Saga Rincon 09, Upsala IF
3:42.47
Upsala IF
3:42.47
  
3Iris Berglin
3:44.59
Gefle IF
3:44.59
PB
  
4Disa Mandorf
3:46.58
F Bålsta IK
3:46.58
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
9.67
Upsala IF
9.67
PB
  
2Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
9.90
PB
  
3Tove Norrby
10.14
F Bålsta IK
10.14
PB
  
4Elvira Larsson
10.22
Upsala IF
10.22
SB
  
5Moa Hallqvist
10.51
Upsala IF
10.51
  
6Alice LindblomGefle IF
10.55
PB
  
7Anya Davidson
10.67
Upsala IF
10.67
  
8Emma Andersson
11.49
Alunda SK
11.49
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Elvira Larsson
1.52
Upsala IF
1.52
  
2Emilia Frödin
1.44
Upsala IF
1.44
PB
  
3Linn Nordlander
1.44
Upsala IF
1.44
  
4Moa Hallqvist
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
  
5Meja Åsbrink
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
  
6Anya Davidson
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
  
6Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.40
  
8Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
1.35
  
9Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
1.35
PB
  
10Wira Eriksson
1.35
Rånäs 4H
1.35
PB
  
11Disa Mandorf
1.30
F Bålsta IK
1.30
PB
  
12Saga Myhrberg
1.20
Alunda SK
1.20
  
1.15
1.52
1.20
1.58
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.44
1.48
Larsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Frödin-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Nordlander-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Hallqvist-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Åsbrink-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Davidson-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Lundh-Hållén-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Littorin-Pousette-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Gustavsson Kihlberg-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Eriksson-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Mandorf-
-
o
xo
xxx



Myhrbergo
xo
xxx





F15 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
2.91
Upsala IF
2.91
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
2.71
PB
  
3Linn Nordlander
1.91
Upsala IF
1.91
  
1.91
2.81
2.31
2.91
2.41
3.01
2.51
2.56
2.61
2.71
2.76
Ahrne-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
xo
o
o
o
-
Lindblom-
xo
o
xxo
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Nordlandero
x






F15 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
4.73
PB
  
2Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
4.52
=PB
  
3Alice Davies
4.52
Upsala IF
4.52
  
4Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.44
  
5Wira Eriksson
4.43
Rånäs 4H
4.43
PB
  
6Tove Norrby
4.38
F Bålsta IK
4.38
=PB
  
7Siri KullanderGefle IF
4.31
PB
  
8Vera SchönningGefle IF
4.25
PB
  
9Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
4.24
PB
  
10Idun HellströmGefle IF
4.22
PB
  
11Lovisa Fischer
4.17
Upsala IF
4.17
PB
  
12Tuva Seveborn
4.15
Alunda SK
4.15
SB
  
13Ester EnockssonGefle IF
4.11
  
14Emma AnderssonAlunda SK
4.07
PB
  
15Ella Salmén
4.01
Rånäs 4H
4.01
PB
  
16Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
3.92
  
17Nova PetterssonRånäs 4H
3.88
PB
  
18Iris BerglinGefle IF
3.84
  
19Niki HillerströmGefle IF
3.77
  
20Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
3.74
  
21Emilia Frödin
3.69
Upsala IF
3.69
  
22Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
3.49
Upsala IF
3.49
  
23Josefine Hammar
3.38
Upsala IF
3.38
  
24Alva Nilsson
3.36
Ludvika FFI
3.36
PB
  
Arvidsson4.474.484.394.634.724.73
Gustavsson Kihlberg4.374.37x4.514.514.52
Davies4.264.244.373.974.434.52
Littorin-Pousette4.274.344.244.134.424.44
Eriksson4.34x4.404.394.424.43
Norrby4.33x4.364.154.104.38
Kullander4.184.064.314.044.254.15
Schönning3.504.234.25x2.084.19
Karlsson3.534.104.24
Hellströmx4.224.18
Fischer4.063.814.17
Seveborn3.673.914.15
Enocksson4.104.114.07
Andersson3.99x4.07
Salmén4.013.863.61
Haraldsson Cebrian3.653.343.92
Pettersson3.883.653.83
Berglin3.543.843.84
Hillerström3.373.293.77
Numanovicx3.74
Frödinxx3.69
Norrbyx3.403.49
Hammar2.903.263.38
Nilssonx3.36x
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.74
  
2Ester EnockssonGefle IF
9.48
PB
  
3Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.48
  
4Siri KullanderGefle IF
8.94
PB
  
5Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
8.76
Upsala IF
8.76
  
6Niki HillerströmGefle IF
8.67
PB
  
7Emma AnderssonAlunda SK
8.61
PB
  
8Iris BerglinGefle IF
8.40
  
Littorin-Pousette9.739.54x9.74x9.73
Enocksson9.109.489.349.46x8.84
Arvidsson9.089.389.409.489.37x
Kullander8.948.618.618.678.478.68
Norrby8.598.688.63x8.608.76
Hillerström7.907.768.168.198.598.67
Andersson8.548.38xx8.118.61
Berglin8.398.058.138.268.408.40
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
10.81
Upsala IF
10.81
PB
  
2Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
10.75
PB
  
3Tuva Seveborn
9.92
Alunda SK
9.92
  
4Maya Purmonen
9.25
Rånäs 4H
9.25
  
5Eira JohannessonGefle IF
8.96
  
6Moa Hallqvist
8.93
Upsala IF
8.93
PB
  
7Tove Norrby
8.92
F Bålsta IK
8.92
  
8Elsa AnderssonGefle IF
8.61
PB
  
9Idun HellströmGefle IF
7.48
  
10Saga Myhrberg
7.33
Alunda SK
7.33
  
11Wira Eriksson
7.25
Rånäs 4H
7.25
PB
  
12Nova PetterssonRånäs 4H
7.03
PB
  
13Emily Johnston LönnbergLeksands FIK
6.42
PB
  
14Ella Salmén
5.73
Rånäs 4H
5.73
PB
  
15Alva Nilsson
5.20
Ludvika FFI
5.20
  
16Cecilia SundbergLudvika FFI
5.02
  
Löfx10.81x10.6310.71x
Numanovic9.8110.319.43xx10.75
Seveborn8.809.409.329.229.929.16
Purmonen8.919.139.069.259.149.17
Johannessonxx8.96xxx
Hallqvist8.93x7.71x8.87x
Norrby8.33xxx8.928.19
Andersson8.618.127.718.127.517.94
Hellström7.48xx
Myhrberg7.097.067.33
Eriksson7.257.117.15
Pettersson7.036.416.19
Johnston Lönnberg5.285.796.42
Salmén5.525.385.73
Nilsson5.204.624.16
Sundberg4.855.024.59
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
16.34
  
2Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
13.78
Upsala IF
13.78
  
3Maya Purmonen
12.43
Rånäs 4H
12.43
  
4Eira JohannessonGefle IF
12.03
  
5Idun HellströmGefle IF
10.01
PB
  
6Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.63
PB
  
Numanovic14.3215.8015.2115.8416.0516.34
Löfx13.34xx13.78x
Purmonenx12.43x11.1211.9111.83
Johannesson10.8411.6110.96x10.7712.03
Hellströmx9.119.84x10.01x
Littorin-Pousette8.278.529.63x
F13 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Leyla Davidson
7.87
Upsala IF
7.87
  
2Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
8.58
IFK Mora FIK
8.58
PB
  
3Vilma EnanderTierps IF
8.78
PB
  
4Vera KlintbergGefle IF
8.95
  
5Ärna Nyström
9.01
Upsala IF
9.01
PB
  
6Edith Lundin
9.07
Upsala IF
9.07
PB
  
7Signe Ahlinder HedlundGefle IF
9.15
  
8Juni Engström
9.29
Upsala IF
9.29
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Leyla Davidson
7.83
Upsala IF
7.83
PB
q
  
2Ärna Nyström
9.06
Upsala IF
9.06
PB
q
  
3Juni Engström
9.21
Upsala IF
9.21
PB
q
  
4Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
9.53
PB
  
5Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
9.72
PB
  
6Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
10.26
PB
  
7Elvira Öberg
10.27
Ludvika FFI
10.27
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
8.67
IFK Mora FIK
8.67
PB
q
  
2Signe Ahlinder HedlundGefle IF
9.11
PB
q
  
3Edith Lundin
9.12
Upsala IF
9.12
PB
q
  
4Ebba ErikssonGefle IF
9.38
PB
  
5Ines Ellander Svensson
9.72
IFK Mora FIK
9.72
PB
  
6Anna Rydstrand
10.21
Rånäs 4H
10.21
PB
  
7Kira Hilbig
10.92
Rånäs 4H
10.92
PB
  
Heat 3
11 feb
11 feb
1Vilma EnanderTierps IF
8.80
PB
q
  
2Vera KlintbergGefle IF
8.94
q
  
3Isabella JangtorpF Bålsta IK
9.46
PB
  
3Alva Larsson
9.46
Säters IF
9.46
PB
  
5Ellie Gille
9.48
Gefle IF
9.48
  
6Ellinore SundbergLudvika FFI
9.68
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Leyla Davidson
25.83
Upsala IF
25.83
PB
  
2Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
28.95
IFK Mora FIK
28.95
PB
  
3Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
30.12
Leksands FIK
30.12
PB
  
4Ärna Nyström
30.34
Upsala IF
30.34
PB
  
5Edith Lundin
30.71
Upsala IF
30.71
  
6Linnea NinganzaFalu IK
32.38
  
Final B
10 feb
10 feb
1Signe Jansson
32.19
IK Stål
32.19
PB
  
2Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
32.34
PB
  
3Ines Ellander Svensson
33.35
IFK Mora FIK
33.35
PB
  
4Ellinore SundbergLudvika FFI
33.83
  
5Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
34.06
  
Frida Engström
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
Final C
10 feb
10 feb
1Vera KlintbergGefle IF
29.55
PB
  
2Signe Ahlinder HedlundGefle IF
30.28
PB
  
3Tuva Hjelte
31.54
Gefle IF
31.54
PB
  
4Alva Larsson
33.58
Säters IF
33.58
PB
  
5Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
34.65
PB
  
6Elvira Öberg
36.91
Ludvika FFI
36.91
  
F13 600 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Leyla Davidson
1:47.68
Upsala IF
1:47.68
  
2Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
1:49.44
Leksands FIK
1:49.44
PB
  
3Vera Klintberg
1:49.84
Gefle IF
1:49.84
PB
  
4Ebba Eriksson
1:50.49
Gefle IF
1:50.49
PB
  
5Ärna Nyström
2:01.72
Upsala IF
2:01.72
PB
  
6Vera Tosteby
2:03.95
Falu IK
2:03.95
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Leyla Davidson
9.12
Upsala IF
9.12
  
2Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
10.18
IFK Mora FIK
10.18
  
3Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
10.76
Leksands FIK
10.76
  
4Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
10.77
PB
  
5Linnea NinganzaFalu IK
10.93
PB
  
6Elsa Widén
11.43
Gefle IF
11.43
PB
  
7Vera Tosteby
11.44
Falu IK
11.44
PB
  
8Signe Ahlinder HedlundGefle IF
11.45
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
9.97
IFK Mora FIK
9.97
PB
q
  
2Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
10.57
Leksands FIK
10.57
PB
q
  
3Edith Lundin
11.69
Upsala IF
11.69
PB
  
4Ellie Gille
12.63
Gefle IF
12.63
PB
  
5Frida Engström
12.87
Upsala IF
12.87
PB
  
6Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
12.99
PB
  
7Elvira Öberg
13.70
Ludvika FFI
13.70
PB
  
8Cornelia Härner
13.78
Upsala IF
13.78
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Leyla Davidson
9.11
Upsala IF
9.11
PB
q
  
2Linnea NinganzaFalu IK
11.00
PB
q
  
3Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
11.12
PB
q
  
4Signe Ahlinder HedlundGefle IF
11.28
PB
q
  
5Vera Tosteby
11.47
Falu IK
11.47
PB
q
  
6Elsa Widén
11.63
Gefle IF
11.63
PB
q
  
7Vera KlintbergGefle IF
11.99
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Leyla Davidson
1.46
Upsala IF
1.46
  
2Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
1.43
IFK Mora FIK
1.43
PB
  
3Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
1.39
  
4Signe Ahlinder HedlundGefle IF
1.35
PB
  
5Ärna Nyström
1.31
Upsala IF
1.31
  
6Elsa Widén
1.31
Gefle IF
1.31
PB
  
7Vera TostebyFalu IK
1.31
PB
  
8Juni Engström
1.26
Upsala IF
1.26
  
9Ines Ellander Svensson
1.16
IFK Mora FIK
1.16
PB
  
10Anna Rydstrand
1.11
Rånäs 4H
1.11
SB
  
11Vera KlintbergGefle IF
1.11
PB
  
12Kira Hilbig
1.11
Rånäs 4H
1.11
PB
  
1.01
1.39
1.06
1.43
1.11
1.46
1.16
1.50
1.21
1.26
1.31
1.35
Davidson-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Kabo-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Johansson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Ahlinder Hedlund-
xxx
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
Nyström-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Widén-
o
o
xo
xo
o
o
xxx
Tosteby-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Engström-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Ellander Svensson-
o
o
xo
xxx



Rydstrandxo
o
o
xxx




Klintbergo
o
xo
xxx




Hilbigo
xo
xxo
xxx




F13 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Vera TostebyFalu IK
1.81
PB
  
2Edith Lundin
1.76
Upsala IF
1.76
PB
  
1.611.711.761.811.86
Tostebyooooxxx
Lundinoxoxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Leyla Davidson
5.12
Upsala IF
5.12
PB
  
2Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
4.60
IFK Mora FIK
4.60
  
3Ärna Nyström
4.35
Upsala IF
4.35
  
4Edith Lundin
4.28
Upsala IF
4.28
  
5Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
4.25
Leksands FIK
4.25
  
6Vilma EnanderTierps IF
4.15
PB
  
7Frida Engström
4.07
Upsala IF
4.07
=PB
  
8Ebba ErikssonGefle IF
3.97
  
9Elsa Widén
3.91
Gefle IF
3.91
PB
  
10Linnea NinganzaFalu IK
3.87
  
11Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
3.84
  
12Matilda Benke
Matilda Benke 12, Söderhamn
3.78
Söderhamns IF
3.78
  
13Signe Ahlinder HedlundGefle IF
3.78
  
14Vera KlintbergGefle IF
3.68
  
15Ellie Gille
3.67
Gefle IF
3.67
  
16Signe JanssonIK Stål
3.65
SB
  
17Ines Ellander Svensson
3.57
IFK Mora FIK
3.57
PB
  
18Isabella JangtorpF Bålsta IK
3.50
  
19Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
3.28
  
20Ellinore SundbergLudvika FFI
3.07
PB
  
21Cornelia Härner
3.07
Upsala IF
3.07
  
22Kira Hilbig
2.63
Rånäs 4H
2.63
PB
  
Davidson4.894.734.935.123.754.96
Kabo4.284.394.454.464.584.60
Nyström4.174.223.994.274.354.18
Lundin4.074.084.134.133.884.28
Andersson3.833.983.963.993.904.25
Enander4.023.964.154.073.914.07
Engström3.903.844.073.914.044.05
Eriksson3.723.683.943.913.973.89
Widén3.813.773.91
Ninganzax3.673.87
Johansson3.743.843.77
Benke3.783.603.76
Ahlinder Hedlund3.393.473.78
Klintberg3.643.583.68
Gille3.503.213.67
Jansson3.603.653.51
Ellander Svenssonx3.573.20
Jangtorpx3.493.50
Enghag Aaskov3.283.193.21
Sundberg3.002.883.07
Härner2.722.863.07
Hilbig2.632.562.51
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
9.98
IFK Mora FIK
9.98
PB
  
2Ruth JohanssonFalu IK
9.20
=PB
  
3Edith Lundin
9.08
Upsala IF
9.08
PB
  
4Vera TostebyFalu IK
8.82
PB
  
5Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
8.65
Leksands FIK
8.65
PB
  
6Vilma EnanderTierps IF
8.53
PB
  
7Juni Engström
8.16
Upsala IF
8.16
  
8Ebba ErikssonGefle IF
7.92
  
9Ellie Gille
7.54
Gefle IF
7.54
  
10Anna Rydstrand
7.49
Rånäs 4H
7.49
PB
  
Kabo9.989.709.55
Johansson8.998.858.678.618.859.20
Lundin9.048.779.089.028.869.05
Tosteby8.828.528.818.428.698.68
Andersson8.508.578.65
Enander8.138.248.538.248.288.27
Engströmx7.788.028.147.718.16
Eriksson7.797.447.387.627.327.92
Gille7.547.297.52
Rydstrand7.417.007.49
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Leyla Davidson
11.50
Upsala IF
11.50
PB
  
2Vera TostebyFalu IK
9.00
PB
  
3Ärna Nyström
8.87
Upsala IF
8.87
  
4Lycke Waxin
8.45
Gefle IF
8.45
PB
  
5Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
8.40
IFK Mora FIK
8.40
  
6Alva Larsson
7.85
Säters IF
7.85
PB
  
7Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
7.07
  
8Elvira Öberg
6.91
Ludvika FFI
6.91
PB
  
9Felicia BlomstenRånäs 4H
6.56
SB
  
10Vera KlintbergGefle IF
6.53
PB
  
11Ellie Gille
6.25
Gefle IF
6.25
PB
  
12Ebba ErikssonGefle IF
6.17
  
13Ines Ellander Svensson
6.10
IFK Mora FIK
6.10
PB
  
14Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
6.01
PB
  
15Ellinore SundbergLudvika FFI
5.83
PB
  
16Elsa Widén
5.58
Gefle IF
5.58
PB
  
17Kira Hilbig
5.46
Rånäs 4H
5.46
PB
  
18Isabella JangtorpF Bålsta IK
5.21
  
Davidson9.6210.5211.5010.9410.8410.81
Tosteby8.638.318.389.008.708.58
Nyström7.788.768.308.688.87x
Waxin7.817.997.627.618.458.27
Kabo7.397.046.278.40
Larsson7.447.857.257.495.816.64
Nordlander6.467.076.816.446.586.80
Öberg5.636.755.836.916.546.55
Blomsten6.565.706.46
Klintberg6.006.536.12
Gille5.405.386.25
Eriksson5.866.116.17
Ellander Svensson6.105.775.48
Enghag Aaskov6.015.075.14
Sundberg4.845.105.83
Widén5.585.494.57
Hilbig5.465.374.76
Jangtorp4.315.214.41
K35 Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Madelene Olsson
7.52
Högbo GIF
7.52
SB
  
2Ellinor AnderssonEdsbyns IF
6.95
  
3Linnéa BjörkénF Bålsta IK
6.52
PB
  
Olsson6.517.006.876.527.487.52
Andersson6.746.956.836.826.756.48
Björkén5.89x6.036.116.106.52
K35 Vikt     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Linnéa BjörkénF Bålsta IK
6.97
PB
  
Björkén6.976.035.705.426.566.08
K40 60 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Linda Hjertzell
8.92
Upsala IF
8.92
SB
  K45 1
2Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
PB
  K40 1
3Åsa Knutsson
9.25
Upsala IF
9.25
SB
  K50 1
4Sara Engkvist
9.56
Upsala IF
9.56
  K50 2
5Emma Wahlin
Emma Wahlin 79, Upsala IF
9.61
Upsala IF
9.61
PB
  K45 2
6Carin GustafssonStrands IF
10.24
PB
  K60 1
7Pia Liljedahl
10.28
Upsala IF
10.28
PB
  K65 1
K40 200 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Linda Hjertzell
29.78
Upsala IF
29.78
SB
  K45 1
2Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
30.61
Upsala IF
30.61
PB
  K40 1
3Marie Eriksson
32.87
Rånäs 4H
32.87
PB
  K45 2
4Sara Engkvist
33.30
Upsala IF
33.30
  K50 1
5Karin Svenske NybergFalu IK
36.24
PB
  K55 1
6Kerstin Sjöqvist
36.78
Upsala IF
36.78
SB
  K65 1
K40 1500 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Veronika Nordahl
4:53.75
Uppsala LK
4:53.75
SB
  K40 1
2Jenny Björnberg
5:01.07
Falu IK
5:01.07
PB
  K40 2
3Karin Wåhlstedt
5:25.90
Järvsö IF
5:25.90
SB
  K60 1
4Elisabeth Mandorf
6:03.59
F Bålsta IK
6:03.59
SB
  K45 1
5Ann-Britt Nilseng
6:51.05
Hemlingby LK
6:51.05
SB
  K65 1
6Annika Björk
6:56.84
Falu IK
6:56.84
PB
  K45 2
K40 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
1.23
Upsala IF
1.23
  
1.171.201.231.26
Catoooxoxxx
K40 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
3.73
Upsala IF
3.73
SB
  
Catoxx3.353.733.703.73
K40 Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Carina Lindblom
7.71
Bollnäs FIK
7.71
  
2Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
6.83
Upsala IF
6.83
PB
  
Lindblom7.097.577.337.387.617.71
Cato6.836.665.785.51x
K45 400 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Linda Hjertzell
1:09.38
Upsala IF
1:09.38
PB
  K45 1
2Jenny Hellmark
1:11.99
Falu IK
1:11.99
PB
  K50 1
3Karin Wåhlstedt
1:12.35
Järvsö IF
1:12.35
SB
  K60 1
4Emma Wahlin
Emma Wahlin 79, Upsala IF
1:17.20
Upsala IF
1:17.20
PB
  K45 2
5Ann-Britt Nilseng
1:41.77
Hemlingby LK
1:41.77
SB
  K65 1
K45 3000 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Helena Fernström
Helena Fernström 78, Springresor IF
11:50.94
Springresor Hälsingland IF
11:50.94
SB
  K45 1
2Ann-Britt Nilseng
14:24.00
Hemlingby LK
14:24.00
SB
  K65 1
3Annika Björk
14:37.75
Falu IK
14:37.75
  K45 1
K45 Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
8.23
SB
  
2Stina Andersson
7.29
Bollnäs FIK
7.29
  
3Emma Wahlin
Emma Wahlin 79, Upsala IF
7.04
Upsala IF
7.04
PB
  
Glantz Nilsson7.617.818.238.157.10x
Andersson6.357.296.956.736.326.87
Wahlin6.437.046.906.73x6.19
K45 Vikt     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Kristina Glantz NilssonF Bålsta IK
10.97
SB
  
Glantz Nilsson10.78x10.97x8.23x
K50 800 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Karin Wåhlstedt
2:40.12
Järvsö IF
2:40.12
  K60 1
2Jenny Hellmark
2:45.26
Falu IK
2:45.26
PB
  K50 1
3Kerstin Sjöqvist
3:34.72
Upsala IF
3:34.72
SB
  K65 1
K50 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Sara Engkvist
1.17
Upsala IF
1.17
  
1.171.20
Engkvistoxxx
K50 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final