0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Jämtkrafthallen   Arrangör: Östersunds GIF, Trångsvikens IF, Marieby GIF, IF Castor
Tävlande: 194 (80+114)   Starter: 765 (309+456)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
7.39
SB
  
2Kevin Lindmark
Kevin Lindmark 06, Skellefteå AIK
7.51
Skellefteå AIK
7.51
PB
  
3Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
7.69
Skellefteå AIK
7.69
  
4Hugo Hakeberg
8.07
Luleå FIF
8.07
  
5Mats Höglund
10.44
Brännans IF
10.44
SB
  
M70 1
M 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Felix Ridderstråle
23.07
Piteå IF
23.07
  
2Melker Tuvemyr
26.08
Morjärvs SK
26.08
  
3Hugo Hakeberg
26.33
Luleå FIF
26.33
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Felix Ridderstråle
50.88
Piteå IF
50.88
  
2Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
56.76
Trångsvikens IF
56.76
PB
  
3Håkan Svedberg
Håkan Svedberg 86, Trångsviken
1:04.24
Trångsvikens IF
1:04.24
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Jan Westerberg
2:12.65
Sundsvalls FI
2:12.65
  
2Håkan Svedberg
Håkan Svedberg 86, Trångsviken
2:26.24
Trångsvikens IF
2:26.24
SB
  
3Jenny Kling
Jenny Kling 78, Sundsvall
2:50.15
Sundsvalls FI
2:50.15
PB
  
K 1
M 1500 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Jan Westerberg
4:36.54
Sundsvalls FI
4:36.54
PB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
Håkan Svedberg 86, Trångsviken
5:16.05
Trångsvikens IF
5:16.05
SB
  
3Jenny Kling
Jenny Kling 78, Sundsvall
5:49.75
Sundsvalls FI
5:49.75
PB
  
K 1
M 3000 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Stig-Ove Stolt
12:07.99
Offerdals SK
12:07.99
SB
  M70 1
2Mats Erik Wiktorsson
12:27.15
Rödöns SK
12:27.15
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
1.77
Skellefteå AIK
1.77
PB
  
1.541.641.691.741.771.80
Furbergoooxxoxxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Urban Åström
3.34
Sundsvalls FI
3.34
SB
  
Lukas ElfströmSundsvalls FI
NH
  
3.043.143.243.343.443.84
Åströmooooxxx
Elfström-----xxx
M Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
6.04
Skellefteå AIK
6.04
  
2Hugo Hakeberg
5.71
Luleå FIF
5.71
PB
  
Furberg5.986.045.91xx5.92
Hakebergxx5.37xx5.71
M Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Håkan Svedberg
Håkan Svedberg 86, Trångsviken
8.73
Trångsvikens IF
8.73
  
Svedberg7.587.988.648.578.318.73
P17 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Carl Eriksson
7.50
Luleå FIF
7.50
  
2Vilhelm Borssén
7.68
IFK Umeå
7.68
  
3Hugo Sondell
7.76
IF Vingarna
7.76
PB
  
4Melker Tuvemyr
8.00
Morjärvs SK
8.00
  
5Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.08
Skellefteå AIK
8.08
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Carl Eriksson
7.54
Luleå FIF
7.54
q
  
2Hugo Sondell
7.79
IF Vingarna
7.79
PB
q
  
3Vilmer Jonsson
7.83
Umedalens IF
7.83
PB
q
  
4Arvid Nilsson
8.15
Umedalens IF
8.15
PB
  
5Viggo Danielsson
8.52
Umedalens IF
8.52
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Vilhelm Borssén
7.65
IFK Umeå
7.65
q
  
2Melker Tuvemyr
7.94
Morjärvs SK
7.94
q
  
3Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.12
Skellefteå AIK
8.12
q
  
4Sebastian SöderlindIF Vingarna
8.32
PB
  
5Tor Almqvist
8.47
Umedalens IF
8.47
SB
  
6Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
8.89
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Carl Eriksson
53.87
Luleå FIF
53.87
  
2Viggo Danielsson
1:10.50
Umedalens IF
1:10.50
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Hugo Sondell
59.63
IF Vingarna
59.63
PB
  
2Mustafa Alrikabi
1:02.34
Brännans IF
1:02.34
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Vilgot Arnsten
Vilgot Arnsten 08, Trångsviken
5:08.47
Trångsvikens IF
5:08.47
PB
  
2Mustafa Alrikabi
5:19.32
Brännans IF
5:19.32
PB
  
3Vilhelm Borssén
5:19.37
IFK Umeå
5:19.37
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
9.04
Östersunds GIF
9.04
PB
  
2Tor Almqvist
9.83
Umedalens IF
9.83
PB
  
3Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
10.57
Skellefteå AIK
10.57
PB
  
4Vilmer Kågström
Vilmer Kågström 08, Skellefteå AIK
11.36
Skellefteå AIK
11.36
PB
  
5Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
11.44
PB
  
6Arvid Nilsson
11.48
Umedalens IF
11.48
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Vilmer Jonsson
1.64
Umedalens IF
1.64
PB
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
1.64
Östersunds GIF
1.64
SB
  
3Tor Almqvist
1.59
Umedalens IF
1.59
PB
  
4Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
1.49
PB
  
4Hugo Sondell
1.49
IF Vingarna
1.49
SB
  
6Arvid Nilsson
1.49
Umedalens IF
1.49
SB
  
6Vilmer Kågström
Vilmer Kågström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.49
Skellefteå AIK
1.49
PB
  
8Viggo Danielsson
1.40
Umedalens IF
1.40
  
9Sebastian SöderlindIF Vingarna
1.22
PB
  
1.22
1.59
1.27
1.64
1.30
1.69
1.35
1.40
1.44
1.49
1.54
Jonsson-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
Rondung-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Almqvist-
xxo
-
xxx
o
-
-
o
o
xo
Gustafsson Tengman-
-
o
-
-
o
o
xxx
Sondell-
-
o
-
-
o
o
xxx
Nilsson-
-
o
-
-
o
xxo
xxx
Kågström-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Danielssono
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Söderlindo
-
-
-
-
xxx


P17 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Vilmer Jonsson
2.30
Umedalens IF
2.30
SB
  
2Tor Almqvist
2.10
Umedalens IF
2.10
SB
  
2.102.302.50
Jonssonoxox
Almqvistoxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
6.04
Östersunds GIF
6.04
PB
  
2Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
5.38
Skellefteå AIK
5.38
PB
  
3Vilhelm Borssén
5.31
IFK Umeå
5.31
  
4Vilmer Jonsson
5.18
Umedalens IF
5.18
  
5Tor Almqvist
5.00
Umedalens IF
5.00
PB
  
6Viggo Danielsson
4.69
Umedalens IF
4.69
PB
  
7Nils Gustafsson TengmanUmedalens IF
4.09
  
Rondung6.03x5.646.04
Furberg5.074.63x4.99x5.38
Borssén5.215.31xxx5.30
Jonssonxx5.18xxx
Almqvist4.76xx4.945.00x
Danielsson3.954.164.413.934.454.69
Gustafsson Tengman4.09xx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
12.48
Östersunds GIF
12.48
SB
  
2Vilhelm Borssén
11.37
IFK Umeå
11.37
PB
  
3Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
10.98
Skellefteå AIK
10.98
  
4Vilmer Kågström
Vilmer Kågström 08, Skellefteå AIK
9.82
Skellefteå AIK
9.82
PB
  
Rondungx12.48xxx
Borssén10.1310.3110.5610.8711.3711.37
Furberg10.7410.5510.9810.63xx
Kågström9.729.82xx9.82x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Anton Ringdahl
11.48
Marieby GIF
11.48
PB
  
2Hugo Sondell
10.74
IF Vingarna
10.74
PB
  
3Sebastian SöderlindIF Vingarna
10.12
PB
  
4Arvid Nilsson
8.67
Umedalens IF
8.67
PB
  
5Vilmer Jonsson
8.41
Umedalens IF
8.41
PB
  
6Viggo Danielsson
6.69
Umedalens IF
6.69
  
Ringdahl10.9911.48x10.84xx
Sondell10.7410.51xxxx
Söderlindx7.739.179.32x10.12
Nilsson7.998.52x8.67xx
Jonsson8.41xx7.38
Danielsson6.446.586.396.69xx
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Hugo Sondell
11.25
IF Vingarna
11.25
PB
  
2Sebastian SöderlindIF Vingarna
10.20
PB
  
3Tor Almqvist
9.62
Umedalens IF
9.62
PB
  
Sondell9.5310.6711.2011.259.5411.07
Söderlind9.969.73xx8.3810.20
Almqvistxx9.62
P15 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
8.53
Trångsvikens IF
8.53
  
2Sigge Kling
Sigge Kling 09, Sundsvall
8.67
Sundsvalls FI
8.67
PB
  
3Arvid Norén
8.73
Boden FI
8.73
PB
  
4Johannes JungerstamIFK Umeå
8.90
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
25.16
Östersunds GIF
25.16
  
2Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
27.57
Trångsvikens IF
27.57
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
3:14.80
Trångsvikens IF
3:14.80
  
2Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
3:19.30
Tväråselets AIF
3:19.30
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
9.03
Östersunds GIF
9.03
  
2Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
10.72
Tväråselets AIF
10.72
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Edvin Tillman
1.46
IF Castor
1.46
PB
  
Sigge Kling
Sigge Kling 09, Sundsvall
NH
Sundsvalls FI
NH
  
1.24
1.48
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.46
Tillman-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Klingxxx







P15 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
2.80
Östersunds GIF
2.80
=SB
  
2.542.672.803.00
Lundströmoooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
5.58
Östersunds GIF
5.58
  
2Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
4.84
Trångsvikens IF
4.84
PB
  
3Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
4.61
Tväråselets AIF
4.61
  
4Johannes JungerstamIFK Umeå
4.41
  
5Sigge Kling
Sigge Kling 09, Sundsvall
3.60
Sundsvalls FI
3.60
PB
  
Johansson5.283.825.294.345.58x
Nordin4.474.844.614.434.364.50
Hellströmxx4.564.61x4.53
Jungerstam3.014.354.414.23xx
Kling3.603.34x3.60xx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Sigge Kling
Sigge Kling 09, Sundsvall
8.33
Sundsvalls FI
8.33
PB
  
2Elias Hellström
Elias Hellström 09, Tväråselet
8.11
Tväråselets AIF
8.11
  
Kling7.517.517.208.118.338.18
Hellströmxx8.11xxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Oliwer Rosbäck
13.11
IFK Umeå
13.11
  
2Gustav GärdlundIF Castor
11.40
  
3Arvid Norén
11.25
Boden FI
11.25
PB
  
4Edvin Tillman
11.04
IF Castor
11.04
PB
  
5Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
10.30
Östersunds GIF
10.30
  
6Laara-Issat Fjellgren
10.15
Gällivare SK
10.15
PB
  
Rosbäck12.5812.7212.1012.4412.5613.11
Gärdlundx10.2510.0711.2611.2611.40
Norén10.949.5611.2511.02x10.88
Tillman10.3510.1310.9610.6011.0111.04
Johanssonx9.83x10.1010.30x
Fjellgrenx10.159.319.589.92x
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Gustav GärdlundIF Castor
14.87
PB
  
2Oliwer Rosbäck
14.85
IFK Umeå
14.85
  
3Arvid Norén
12.10
Boden FI
12.10
  
4Edvin Tillman
12.03
IF Castor
12.03
PB
  
5Laara-Issat Fjellgren
8.96
Gällivare SK
8.96
  
Gärdlund12.7513.2712.67x13.2314.87
Rosbäckx14.29xx14.8513.49
Norén11.939.07x11.6311.8512.10
Tillmanxx9.9011.5811.2612.03
Fjellgrenx7.588.968.928.187.95
P14 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
8.16
Trångsvikens IF
8.16
  
2Harry Signal
8.25
IFK Umeå
8.25
PB
  
3Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
8.42
Nedre Soppero IK
8.42
  
4Joel Almqvist
8.55
Umedalens IF
8.55
PB
  
5Jonathan Olofsson
8.66
IFK Umeå
8.66
PB
  
6Valdemar HäggströmIFK Umeå
8.83
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Harry Signal
8.37
IFK Umeå
8.37
q
  
2Valdemar HäggströmIFK Umeå
8.74
PB
q
  
3Erik Lundbäck
8.83
IFK Umeå
8.83
  
4Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
9.18
Östersunds GIF
9.18
PB
  
5Hjalmar Lundmark
Hjalmar Lundmark 10, Skellefteå AIK
9.22
Skellefteå AIK
9.22
PB
  
6William Franck
9.58
IFK Umeå
9.58
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
8.24
Trångsvikens IF
8.24
q
  
2Joel Almqvist
8.63
Umedalens IF
8.63
PB
q
  
3Knut Grönlund
8.91
IFK Umeå
8.91
PB
  
4Sixten Lundqvist
9.23
Piteå IF
9.23
SB
  
5Melker ThomsonStar SC
9.66
  
Heat 3
10 feb
10 feb
1Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
8.42
Nedre Soppero IK
8.42
q
  
2Jonathan Olofsson
8.80
IFK Umeå
8.80
q
  
3Nils Moberg
8.98
IF Castor
8.98
  
4Isak Tjikkom
Isak Tjikkom 10, Nedre Soppero
9.36
Nedre Soppero IK
9.36
  
5Malte Wirén
9.62
IFK Umeå
9.62
  
6Axel Bejstam-ZarinIFK Umeå
9.88
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
26.46
Trångsvikens IF
26.46
  
2Harry Signal
27.23
IFK Umeå
27.23
PB
  
3Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
28.18
Nedre Soppero IK
28.18
PB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Jonathan Olofsson
28.15
IFK Umeå
28.15
PB
  
2Erik Lundbäck
28.44
IFK Umeå
28.44
PB
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Knut Grönlund
28.76
IFK Umeå
28.76
PB
  
2Valdemar HäggströmIFK Umeå
29.94
PB
  
3Melker ThomsonStar SC
31.20
SB
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Hjalmar Lundmark
Hjalmar Lundmark 10, Skellefteå AIK
30.48
Skellefteå AIK
30.48
PB
  
2Isak Tjikkom
Isak Tjikkom 10, Nedre Soppero
31.74
Nedre Soppero IK
31.74
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
3:02.39
Trångsvikens IF
3:02.39
PB
  
2Jonathan Olofsson
3:05.37
IFK Umeå
3:05.37
PB
  
3Tim Uddgren
3:14.16
Brännans IF
3:14.16
PB
  
4Hjalmar Lundmark
Hjalmar Lundmark 10, Skellefteå AIK
3:32.03
Skellefteå AIK
3:32.03
PB
  
5Melker Thomson
3:32.74
Star SC
3:32.74
  
6Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
3:33.20
Gällivare SK
3:33.20
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Sixten Lundqvist
10.94
Piteå IF
10.94
PB
  
2Joel Almqvist
11.21
Umedalens IF
11.21
PB
  
3Jonathan Olofsson
11.63
IFK Umeå
11.63
PB
  
4Malte Wirén
12.13
IFK Umeå
12.13
  
5Axel Bejstam-Zarin
12.65
IFK Umeå
12.65
PB
  
6Nils Moberg
13.33
IF Castor
13.33
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Harry Signal
1.60
IFK Umeå
1.60
  
2Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
1.48
Trångsvikens IF
1.48
PB
  
3Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
1.45
Nedre Soppero IK
1.45
  
3Nils Moberg
1.45
IF Castor
1.45
PB
  
5Sixten Lundqvist
1.42
Piteå IF
1.42
  
6Jonathan Olofsson
1.42
IFK Umeå
1.42
PB
  
7Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
1.42
Gällivare SK
1.42
  
8Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
1.27
Gällivare SK
1.27
PB
  
9Malte Wirén
1.27
IFK Umeå
1.27
  
Axel Bejstam-ZarinIFK Umeå
NH
  
1.22
1.60
1.27
1.68
1.32
1.37
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
Signal-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Handler-
-
o
o
xxo
o
o
xxx
Lantto-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Moberg-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Lundqvisto
xo
o
o
xo
xxx


Olofssono
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Lindmark-
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx


Fjellgrenxxo
o
xxx





Wirénxo
xxo
xxx





Bejstam-Zarinxxx







P14 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Harry Signal
2.65
IFK Umeå
2.65
PB
  
2Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
2.19
Östersunds GIF
2.19
PB
  
3Sixten Lundqvist
2.19
Piteå IF
2.19
  
4Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
2.04
Gällivare SK
2.04
=PB
  
5Axel Bejstam-ZarinIFK Umeå
1.84
PB
  
1.641.842.042.192.342.502.652.75
Signal----oooxxx
Klefbom-oooxxx
Lundqvistooxxooxxx
Lindmarkoooxxx
Bejstam-Zarinoxoxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Erik Lundbäck
4.62
IFK Umeå
4.62
PB
  
2Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
4.55
Nedre Soppero IK
4.55
  
3Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
4.42
Östersunds GIF
4.42
PB
  
4Nils Moberg
4.11
IF Castor
4.11
  
5Jonathan Olofsson
3.93
IFK Umeå
3.93
PB
  
6Melker ThomsonStar SC
3.90
  
7Joel Almqvist
3.84
Umedalens IF
3.84
PB
  
8Hjalmar Lundmark
Hjalmar Lundmark 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.83
Skellefteå AIK
3.83
  
9Isak Tjikkom
Isak Tjikkom 10, Nedre Soppero
3.70
Nedre Soppero IK
3.70
  
10William Franck
3.68
IFK Umeå
3.68
PB
  
11Malte Wirén
3.52
IFK Umeå
3.52
  
12Axel Bejstam-ZarinIFK Umeå
3.48
PB
  
13Emil Fahlgren
Emil Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
3.34
Östersunds GIF
3.34
PB
  
Harry Signal
NM
IFK Umeå
NM
  
Lundbäck4.294.034.394.294.294.62
Lantto4.294.374.554.46xx
Klefbom3.99x4.22x4.094.42
Moberg4.114.09x4.003.983.82
Olofsson3.663.783.933.503.423.65
Thomson3.823.623.902.223.823.77
Almqvist3.713.793.843.15xx
Lundmark3.723.663.833.743.613.80
Tjikkom3.70xx
Franck3.681.633.63
Wirén3.473.503.52
Bejstam-Zarin3.291.593.48
Fahlgren3.343.283.20
Signalxxx
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Wilmer Lantto
Wilmer Lantto 10, Nedre Soppero
10.43
Nedre Soppero IK
10.43
  
2Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
9.86
Östersunds GIF
9.86
PB
  
3Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
8.27
Gällivare SK
8.27
PB
  
4Malte Wirén
7.70
IFK Umeå
7.70
  
Lantto10.089.979.8810.4310.28x
Klefbomx9.619.57xx9.86
Lindmark8.167.727.788.277.828.11
Wirén7.707.49x7.56
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Nils Moberg
10.04
IF Castor
10.04
PB
  
2Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
9.47
Trångsvikens IF
9.47
  
3William Franck
9.06
IFK Umeå
9.06
PB
  
4Olof Schäfer
8.58
IF Castor
8.58
PB
  
5Erik Lundbäck
8.20
IFK Umeå
8.20
=PB
  
6Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
7.43
Gällivare SK
7.43
  
7Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
7.04
Gällivare SK
7.04
PB
  
8Isak Tjikkom
Isak Tjikkom 10, Nedre Soppero
7.00
Nedre Soppero IK
7.00
  
9Valdemar HäggströmIFK Umeå
6.10
PB
  
Moberg9.969.6910.049.709.209.17
Handler8.619.119.099.479.039.45
Franck8.769.008.888.619.068.58
Schäfer8.327.828.588.448.378.50
Lundbäck7.738.207.697.757.967.50
Lindmark7.437.186.506.286.626.66
Fjellgren6.247.045.236.606.666.64
Tjikkom6.686.646.977.006.786.34
Häggström6.10xx
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Nils Moberg
10.55
IF Castor
10.55
PB
  
2William Franck
9.71
IFK Umeå
9.71
PB
  
3Olof Schäfer
9.63
IF Castor
9.63
PB
  
4Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
7.90
Trångsvikens IF
7.90
PB
  
5Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
7.44
Gällivare SK
7.44
PB
  
6Erik Lundbäck
6.80
IFK Umeå
6.80
PB
  
7Olle Fjellgren
Olle Fjellgren 10, Gällivare SK
5.73
Gällivare SK
5.73
  
Mobergx9.8910.559.6210.04
Franck9.71x8.72x8.758.11
Schäfer9.019.199.639.589.58x
Handler6.245.496.195.196.597.90
Lindmark6.82x6.577.44x5.56
Lundbäck5.905.806.666.806.685.36
Fjellgren5.735.29xxxx
P13 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Casper Olovsson
8.50
Sundsvalls FI
8.50
PB
  
2Egon Johansson
8.55
Piteå IF
8.55
PB
  
3Sixten Andersson
8.82
Umedalens IF
8.82
  
4Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
8.86
Östersunds GIF
8.86
PB
  
5David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.01
Trångsvikens IF
9.01
PB
  
6Hampus Nilsson
9.02
Umedalens IF
9.02
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Egon Johansson
8.64
Piteå IF
8.64
q
  
2Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
8.95
Östersunds GIF
8.95
PB
q
  
3Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.52
Trångsvikens IF
9.52
  
4Harry Norberg
10.37
Umedalens IF
10.37
PB
  
5Leon Marklund
10.41
Piteå IF
10.41
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Casper Olovsson
8.70
Sundsvalls FI
8.70
q
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.25
Trångsvikens IF
9.25
q
  
3Pontus Eriksson
9.38
Piteå IF
9.38
PB
  
4Adam Ottosson
10.18
Umedalens IF
10.18
PB
  
5Felix Sjödin
Felix Sjödin 11, Trångsviken
12.11
Trångsvikens IF
12.11
  
Heat 3
10 feb
10 feb
1Sixten Andersson
8.73
Umedalens IF
8.73
PB
q
  
2Hampus Nilsson
8.95
Umedalens IF
8.95
PB
q
  
3Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
9.36
Trångsvikens IF
9.36
PB
  
4Hampus Nilsson
9.77
Umedalens IF
9.77
  
5Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
9.96
Sollefteå GIF
9.96
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Sixten Andersson
29.39
Umedalens IF
29.39
PB
  
2Casper Olovsson
29.48
Sundsvalls FI
29.48
PB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
30.76
Trångsvikens IF
30.76
PB
  
2Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
30.92
Östersunds GIF
30.92
PB
  
3Pontus Eriksson
30.96
Piteå IF
30.96
PB
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Leon Marklund
31.58
Piteå IF
31.58
PB
  
2Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
33.03
Haparanda SKT
33.03
  
3Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
34.36
Sollefteå GIF
34.36
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Hampus Nilsson
30.87
Umedalens IF
30.87
PB
  
2Harry Norberg
37.35
Umedalens IF
37.35
  
Final E
11 feb
11 feb
1Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
30.03
Östersunds GIF
30.03
PB
  
2Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
31.93
Trångsvikens IF
31.93
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
2:38.62
Östersunds GIF
2:38.62
PB
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
2:42.08
Trångsvikens IF
2:42.08
PB
  
3Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
2:48.02
Trångsvikens IF
2:48.02
PB
  
4Pontus Eriksson
2:52.15
Piteå IF
2:52.15
  
5Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
2:55.99
Haparanda SKT
2:55.99
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Egon Johansson
10.47
Piteå IF
10.47
  
2Pontus Eriksson
11.56
Piteå IF
11.56
  
3Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
11.67
Trångsvikens IF
11.67
PB
  
4David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
11.73
Trångsvikens IF
11.73
PB
  
5Sixten Andersson
11.88
Umedalens IF
11.88
PB
  
6Leon Marklund
14.85
Piteå IF
14.85
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Pontus Eriksson
11.50
Piteå IF
11.50
PB
q
  
2Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
11.93
Trångsvikens IF
11.93
q
  
3Leon Marklund
12.26
Piteå IF
12.26
PB
q
  
4Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
13.09
Haparanda SKT
13.09
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Egon Johansson
10.76
Piteå IF
10.76
q
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
11.86
Trångsvikens IF
11.86
PB
q
  
3Sixten Andersson
12.01
Umedalens IF
12.01
q
  
4Harry Norberg
13.55
Umedalens IF
13.55
  
5Adam Ottosson
14.44
Umedalens IF
14.44
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Egon Johansson
1.50
Piteå IF
1.50
PB
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
1.37
Trångsvikens IF
1.37
  
3Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
1.32
Östersunds GIF
1.32
  
4Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
1.32
Trångsvikens IF
1.32
  
5Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
1.32
Sollefteå GIF
1.32
PB
  
6Casper Olovsson
1.27
Sundsvalls FI
1.27
PB
  
7Pontus Eriksson
1.17
Piteå IF
1.17
PB
  
8Hampus Nilsson
1.17
Umedalens IF
1.17
  
8Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
1.17
Haparanda SKT
1.17
PB
  
Adam Ottosson
NH
Umedalens IF
NH
  
1.01
1.47
1.12
1.50
1.17
1.52
1.22
1.27
1.32
1.37
1.40
Johansson-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
Fridh-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx
Böhlmark-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Ekqvist-
-
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx

Brink-
o
o
o
o
xxo


Olovsson-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Eriksson-
o
o
xxx




Nilsson-
xo
o
xxx




Bondeo
xo
o
xxx




Ottosson-
xxx






P13 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
2.16
Haparanda SKT
2.16
PB
  
2Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
1.64
Östersunds GIF
1.64
PB
  
1.441.641.842.012.112.162.21
Bonde-oooxoxxoxxx
Böhlmarkooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Egon Johansson
4.77
Piteå IF
4.77
  
2Casper Olovsson
4.61
Sundsvalls FI
4.61
  
3David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
4.46
Trångsvikens IF
4.46
PB
  
4Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
4.37
Östersunds GIF
4.37
  
5Sixten Andersson
4.36
Umedalens IF
4.36
PB
  
6Leon Marklund
4.34
Piteå IF
4.34
PB
  
7Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
4.17
Trångsvikens IF
4.17
PB
  
8Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
3.93
Sollefteå GIF
3.93
PB
  
9Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
3.74
Trångsvikens IF
3.74
  
10Harry Norberg
3.59
Umedalens IF
3.59
  
11Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
3.59
Haparanda SKT
3.59
  
12Adam Ottosson
3.39
Umedalens IF
3.39
SB
  
13Felix Sjödin
Felix Sjödin 11, Trångsviken
2.57
Trångsvikens IF
2.57
PB
  
Johansson4.664.774.723.694.47
Olovsson4.564.45x4.61xx
Fridh4.263.964.244.324.304.46
Andersson4.343.934.024.374.234.15
Andersson4.244.363.954.134.054.34
Marklund3.914.204.074.094.304.34
Ekqvist3.873.814.17x3.984.10
Brink3.933.913.91
Fridh3.513.743.72
Norberg3.483.513.59
Bonde3.443.303.59
Ottosson3.393.393.11
Sjödin2.482.512.57
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Casper Olovsson
9.89
Sundsvalls FI
9.89
PB
  
2Sixten Andersson
9.68
Umedalens IF
9.68
PB
  
3David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.34
Trångsvikens IF
9.34
PB
  
4Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
8.89
Trångsvikens IF
8.89
PB
  
5Leon Marklund
8.76
Piteå IF
8.76
PB
  
6Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
8.73
Trångsvikens IF
8.73
PB
  
7Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
8.52
Sollefteå GIF
8.52
PB
  
8Adam Ottosson
7.41
Umedalens IF
7.41
PB
  
9Harry Norberg
7.40
Umedalens IF
7.40
  
Olovsson9.70xxx9.319.89
Andersson9.329.139.089.259.269.68
Fridh8.738.688.828.819.199.34
Ekqvist8.568.478.758.898.61x
Marklund8.338.718.698.638.738.76
Fridhxx8.167.967.768.73
Brink8.34x8.32x8.528.46
Ottosson6.776.897.417.067.09x
Norberg7.337.40x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Casper Olovsson
10.30
Sundsvalls FI
10.30
PB
  
2Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
9.90
Trångsvikens IF
9.90
PB
  
3Sixten Andersson
7.41
Umedalens IF
7.41
PB
  
4Hampus Nilsson
7.15
Umedalens IF
7.15
PB
  
5Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
6.56
Sollefteå GIF
6.56
PB
  
6Adam Ottosson
5.46
Umedalens IF
5.46
  
7Harry Norberg
5.36
Umedalens IF
5.36
  
8Hampus Nilsson
4.78
Umedalens IF
4.78
  
9Felix Sjödin
Felix Sjödin 11, Trångsviken
4.46
Trångsvikens IF
4.46
  
Olovsson10.2410.3010.2210.199.9010.29
Ekqvist9.40x9.779.809.909.80
Andersson7.307.416.956.81x6.45
Nilsson4.78x4.35xxx
Brink6.565.646.216.216.316.49
Ottosson5.46xx5.165.405.44
Norberg4.144.695.305.36x5.21
Nilsson4.78x4.35xxx
Sjödin4.464.234.31
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Peter Franck
8.53
IFK Umeå
8.53
  
Franck8.058.318.52x8.53x
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Peter Franck
9.19
IFK Umeå
9.19
  
Franckxx8.198.15x9.19
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lars Hansson
Lars Hansson 69, Östersunds GIF
10.74
Östersunds GIF
10.74
PB
  
Hansson10.3510.3410.7410.7310.6910.37
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Carl Festin
7.67
PB
  
Festin7.427.00x7.67xx
M70 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Mats Höglund
36.56
Brännans IF
36.56
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
7.84
Östersunds GIF
7.84
PB
  
2Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
8.06
Trångsvikens IF
8.06
  
3Kajsa Myhr
8.16
Marieby GIF
8.16
PB
  
4Irma Jonsson
8.37
Sundsvalls FI
8.37
  
5Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
8.47
Trångsvikens IF
8.47
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
11 feb
11 feb
1Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
26.99
Skellefteå AIK
26.99
PB
  
2Kajsa Myhr
27.51
Marieby GIF
27.51
SB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
27.65
Trångsvikens IF
27.65
PB
  
2Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
28.28
Skellefteå AIK
28.28
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
1:08.68
Gällivare SK
1:08.68
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Kajsa Myhr
9.23
Marieby GIF
9.23
PB
  
2Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
9.54
Trångsvikens IF
9.54
PB
  
3Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
10.22
Skellefteå AIK
10.22
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.58
Skellefteå AIK
1.58
  
2Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.49
Trångsvikens IF
1.49
  
3Maija Keinil
Maija Keinil 06, Skellefteå AIK
1.39
Skellefteå AIK
1.39
  
1.391.441.491.521.551.581.61
Kågström--oxoooxxx
Arnesson-ooxxx
Keiniloxxx
K Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
4.00
PB
  
2Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
2.69
Gällivare SK
2.69
  
2.34
3.84
2.54
3.90
2.69
4.00
2.84
3.44
3.54
3.64
3.74
Blomqvist-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
xo
o
o
Eneriso
o
o
xxx




K Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
5.89
Östersunds GIF
5.89
  
2Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
4.83
Trångsvikens IF
4.83
  
3Agnes Grönlund
Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK
4.46
Skellefteå AIK
4.46
SB
  
4Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
4.15
Gällivare SK
4.15
  
Ulvenstam5.875.895.85x5.735.75
Arnesson4.76x4.694.564.554.83
Grönlund4.344.274.25x4.324.46
Eneris4.15x3.994.024.05x
K Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
12.73
Östersunds GIF
12.73
SB
  
2Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
12.60
Östersunds GIF
12.60
SB
  
3Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
12.15
Skellefteå AIK
12.15
  
4Irma Jonsson
10.91
Sundsvalls FI
10.91
SB
  
5Maija Keinil
Maija Keinil 06, Skellefteå AIK
9.95
Skellefteå AIK
9.95
PB
  
6Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
9.22
Gällivare SK
9.22
PB
  
Nyman Wänsethxx12.73x
Ulvenstam12.0612.6012.43x
Nilssonxxx12.15xx
Jonsson10.9110.78x10.729.8410.70
Keinil9.689.959.837.889.599.76
Enerisx9.229.11x8.93
K Kula     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Betty Öhlén
9.83
Timrå AIF
9.83
  
2Veronica Lundgren
9.29
Sollefteå GIF
9.29
  
3Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
8.58
Trångsvikens IF
8.58
PB
  
4Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
7.57
Gällivare SK
7.57
  
Öhlén9.58x9.829.33x9.83
Lundgren9.29xx9.08xx
Ericssonxx8.138.147.948.58
Eneris7.357.067.377.437.527.57
K Vikt     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Linda Hedlund
15.85
Boden FI
15.85
PB
  
2Veronica Lundgren
10.87
Sollefteå GIF
10.87
  
3Linneah Kronqvist-WilhelmssonSkellefteå AIK
9.83
  
Hedlund15.2113.7715.5215.8515.52x
Lundgrenx10.32xx10.87x
Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson9.68x9.39xx9.83
F17 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
7.85
Östersunds GIF
7.85
SB
  
2Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.22
Skellefteå AIK
8.22
  
3Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.34
PB
  
4Elvira StarkStar SC
8.49
SB
  
5Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
8.55
  
6Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
8.61
Trångsvikens IF
8.61
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
7.90
Östersunds GIF
7.90
SB
q
  
2Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.44
SB
q
  
3Elvira StarkStar SC
8.55
q
  
4Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
8.71
Östersunds GIF
8.71
  
5Hilma Pettersson
8.81
Umedalens IF
8.81
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.15
Skellefteå AIK
8.15
PB
q
  
2Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
8.54
PB
q
  
3Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
8.55
Trångsvikens IF
8.55
q
  
4Agnes Olsson
Agnes Olsson 08, Östersunds GIF
8.89
Östersunds GIF
8.89
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Estelle Mjöbring
1:05.53
Umedalens IF
1:05.53
PB
  
2Alma Hammarström
1:06.54
Sundsvalls FI
1:06.54
PB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Hilma Pettersson
1:05.60
Umedalens IF
1:05.60
PB
  
2Elvira Stark
1:06.23
Star SC
1:06.23
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
9.75
Trångsvikens IF
9.75
PB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
10.10
Östersunds GIF
10.10
  
3Hilma Pettersson
10.25
Umedalens IF
10.25
PB
  
4Elvira StarkStar SC
10.34
  
5Estelle Mjöbring
10.59
Umedalens IF
10.59
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
1.54
Östersunds GIF
1.54
SB
  
2Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
1.49
Haparanda SKT
1.49
  
3Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.44
Östersunds GIF
1.44
  
4Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
1.44
Trångsvikens IF
1.44
PB
  
5Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.39
Skellefteå AIK
1.39
PB
  
5Hilma Pettersson
1.39
Umedalens IF
1.39
  
7Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
1.34
Gällivare SK
1.34
  
1.291.341.391.441.491.541.57
Texmo---ooxoxxx
Bojang---ooxxx
Hagberg-ooxoxxx
Finke-oxoxxoxxx
Fridenborg--oxxx
Petterssonoooxxx
Engforsooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
2.54
Gällivare SK
2.54
  
2.142.242.342.442.542.67
Engforsooxoooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
5.30
Östersunds GIF
5.30
  
2Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
5.09
Haparanda SKT
5.09
  
3Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
5.04
Skellefteå AIK
5.04
PB
  
4Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
4.88
Östersunds GIF
4.88
SB
  
5Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
4.81
Trångsvikens IF
4.81
PB
  
6Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.70
Trångsvikens IF
4.70
SB
  
7Hilma Pettersson
4.62
Umedalens IF
4.62
PB
  
8Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
4.57
Skellefteå AIK
4.57
  
9Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
4.30
Gällivare SK
4.30
SB
  
10Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
4.16
Östersunds GIF
4.16
PB
  
11Alma Lindgren
Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK
4.13
Skellefteå AIK
4.13
  
12Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
4.00
  
13Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
2.95
  
Lundström5.235.215.295.25x5.30
Bojang5.09xx4.942.142.32
Fridenborgx4.833.154.695.04
Texmo4.624.71x4.744.784.88
Finkex4.814.484.684.754.58
Svedberg3.824.592.614.654.704.68
Pettersson4.494.234.501.174.624.30
Berggren4.464.164.472.044.494.57
Engfors4.164.174.30
Hagberg4.064.114.16
Lindgren4.094.054.13
Mjöbringx4.003.99
Strandbergx2.95
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
12.35
Östersunds GIF
12.35
PB
  
2Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
10.88
Skellefteå AIK
10.88
PB
  
3Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
10.76
Östersunds GIF
10.76
PB
  
4Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
10.63
Haparanda SKT
10.63
PB
  
5Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
10.62
Trångsvikens IF
10.62
PB
  
6Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
10.34
Trångsvikens IF
10.34
PB
  
7Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
10.32
Skellefteå AIK
10.32
=PB
  
Lundströmx12.1112.3511.7811.90
Berggren10.6910.6310.6410.6210.6410.88
Texmox10.7610.3210.1710.27
Bojang10.3810.5210.38x10.63x
Svedbergx10.62x
Finke10.2710.109.8810.1610.3010.34
Fridenborgxxxx9.8210.32
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
10.01
Haparanda SKT
10.01
SB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
9.93
Östersunds GIF
9.93
PB
  
3Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
9.79
  
4Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.52
Skellefteå AIK
9.52
  
5Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
9.01
Skellefteå AIK
9.01
PB
  
6Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
8.60
Trångsvikens IF
8.60
PB
  
7Alexandra Mattsin
Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK
8.53
Gällivare SK
8.53
PB
  
8Ella Hagervall
7.79
IFK Umeå
7.79
  
9Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK
7.63
Skellefteå AIK
7.63
  
10Emelina Olofsson
6.54
IFK Umeå
6.54
  
Bojangx9.059.639.68x10.01
Texmo9.618.939.879.829.509.93
Strandberg9.359.239.359.799.42x
Berggren8.29x8.62x9.529.16
Fridenborg8.28xx9.018.448.97
Svedberg8.49x8.308.058.608.54
Mattsin7.467.187.847.688.538.41
Hagervall7.797.44x7.42x7.40
Blom7.637.547.58
Olofsson6.54xx
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
14.57
Haparanda SKT
14.57
PB
  
2Ella Hagervall
10.70
IFK Umeå
10.70
SB
  
3Alexandra Mattsin
Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK
10.15
Gällivare SK
10.15
PB
  
4Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.79
Skellefteå AIK
9.79
SB
  
5Alma Lindgren
Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.21
Skellefteå AIK
9.21
PB
  
Bojangx13.8014.5713.9114.4112.75
Hagervall10.3110.70xxx10.32
Mattsin9.188.989.479.12x10.15
Berggrenxx9.329.239.799.51
Lindgren7.939.148.758.859.219.09
F15 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
8.27
  
2Ellie Vedin
8.36
IF Vingarna
8.36
PB
  
3Klara Sundin
8.55
Sundsvalls FI
8.55
  
4Irma Granberg
8.71
IFK Umeå
8.71
  
5Felicia Johansson
8.76
Sollefteå GIF
8.76
PB
  
6Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
8.83
Trångsvikens IF
8.83
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Ellie Vedin
8.42
IF Vingarna
8.42
q
  
2Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
8.92
Östersunds GIF
8.92
PB
  
3Nea Perttula
Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT
9.04
Haparanda SKT
9.04
SB
  
4Thea Thafvelin
9.20
IFK Umeå
9.20
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Klara Sundin
8.47
Sundsvalls FI
8.47
PB
q
  
2Irma Granberg
8.85
IFK Umeå
8.85
q
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
9.13
Trångsvikens IF
9.13
PB
  
4Irma Bjurdamm
9.34
IFK Umeå
9.34
  
Heat 3
10 feb
10 feb
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
8.35
q
  
2Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
8.71
Trångsvikens IF
8.71
PB
q
  
3Felicia Johansson
8.83
Sollefteå GIF
8.83
q
  
4Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
9.43
Sollefteå GIF
9.43
PB
  
5Maya Salmi
Maya Salmi 09, Haparanda SKT
9.83
Haparanda SKT
9.83
SB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Eyja Gautadóttir
27.02
Umedalens IF
27.02
PB
  
2Ellie Vedin
27.32
IF Vingarna
27.32
  
3Klara Sundin
28.61
Sundsvalls FI
28.61
PB
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Irma Granberg
29.24
IFK Umeå
29.24
PB
  
2Thea Thafvelin
31.12
IFK Umeå
31.12
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Felicia Johansson
29.59
Sollefteå GIF
29.59
PB
  
2Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
31.00
Trångsvikens IF
31.00
  
3Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
32.12
Trångsvikens IF
32.12
PB
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Molly Westerberg
30.91
Sundsvalls FI
30.91
PB
  
2Irma Bjurdamm
32.04
IFK Umeå
32.04
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Ellie Vedin
3:21.66
IF Vingarna
3:21.66
  
2Thea Thafvelin
3:29.35
IFK Umeå
3:29.35
PB
  
3Molly Westerberg
3:29.95
Sundsvalls FI
3:29.95
  
4Nathalie Eriksson
3:33.38
Sundsvalls FI
3:33.38
PB
  
5Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3:35.80
Trångsvikens IF
3:35.80
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
9.53
PB
  
2Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
9.88
Östersunds GIF
9.88
PB
  
3Irma Granberg
10.07
IFK Umeå
10.07
PB
  
3Klara Sundin
10.07
Sundsvalls FI
10.07
  
5Felicia Johansson
10.26
Sollefteå GIF
10.26
PB
  
6Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
10.54
Trångsvikens IF
10.54
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
9.70
q
  
2Irma Granberg
10.22
IFK Umeå
10.22
PB
q
  
3Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
10.38
Trångsvikens IF
10.38
PB
q
  
4Elsa Magnusson
10.55
Sundsvalls FI
10.55
PB
  
5Irma Bjurdamm
12.50
IFK Umeå
12.50
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
10.01
Östersunds GIF
10.01
=SB
q
  
2Klara Sundin
10.15
Sundsvalls FI
10.15
q
  
3Felicia Johansson
10.31
Sollefteå GIF
10.31
PB
q
  
4Smilla Nordin
11.04
Sundsvalls FI
11.04
PB
  
5Thea Thafvelin
11.39
IFK Umeå
11.39
PB
  
6Molly Westerberg
12.00
Sundsvalls FI
12.00
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
1.55
=PB
  
2Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
1.55
Östersunds GIF
1.55
=PB
  
3Klara Sundin
1.44
Sundsvalls FI
1.44
  
4Elsa Magnusson
1.44
Sundsvalls FI
1.44
  
5Smilla Nordin
1.39
Sundsvalls FI
1.39
SB
  
6Wilma Nilsson
1.39
Umedalens IF
1.39
PB
  
7Nathalie Eriksson
1.29
Sundsvalls FI
1.29
PB
  
7Millie Lundgren
Millie Lundgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.29
Skellefteå AIK
1.29
PB
  
1.19
1.55
1.24
1.58
1.29
1.34
1.39
1.44
1.49
1.52
Gautadóttir-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Cedervall-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Sundin-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Magnusson-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx

Nordin-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Nilsson-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Eriksson-
o
o
xxx




Lundgreno
o
o
xxx




F15 Stav     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
2.19
Skellefteå AIK
2.19
PB
  
2Agnes Niskala Blick
2.19
Haparanda SKT
2.19
  
3Irma Bjurdamm
2.04
IFK Umeå
2.04
PB
  
4Elsa Magnusson
2.04
Sundsvalls FI
2.04
PB
  
5Klara Sundin
1.84
Sundsvalls FI
1.84
SB
  
6Molly Westerberg
1.84
Sundsvalls FI
1.84
PB
  
Maya Salmi
Maya Salmi 09, Haparanda SKT
NH
Haparanda SKT
NH
  
1.441.641.842.042.192.34
Lindgren--xoooxxx
Niskala Blick--ooxxoxxx
Bjurdamm-oooxxx
Magnusson-ooxoxxx
Sundin-ooxxx
Westerberg-oxoxxx
Salmixxp
F15 Längd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
5.15
  
2Ellie Vedin
4.50
IF Vingarna
4.50
  
3Felicia Johansson
4.39
Sollefteå GIF
4.39
  
4Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
4.34
Trångsvikens IF
4.34
  
5Nea Perttula
Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT
4.28
Haparanda SKT
4.28
SB
  
6Smilla Nordin
4.18
Sundsvalls FI
4.18
SB
  
7Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.96
Skellefteå AIK
3.96
  
8Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
3.84
Trångsvikens IF
3.84
  
9Ida-Felicia Koski
Ida-Felicia Koski 09, Haparanda SKT
3.51
Haparanda SKT
3.51
SB
  
10Agnes Niskala Blick
3.49
Haparanda SKT
3.49
  
11Wilma Nilsson
3.28
Umedalens IF
3.28
=PB
  
12Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
3.27
Sollefteå GIF
3.27
  
13Millie Lundgren
Millie Lundgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.24
Skellefteå AIK
3.24
  
Gautadóttir5.154.914.534.945.004.98
Vedin1.554.504.174.374.434.38
Johansson4.394.24x3.973.72x
Andersson4.281.722.584.34x3.61
Perttulax4.274.28x4.04x
Nordin3.924.023.844.184.144.17
Lindgren3.963.892.91
Fridh3.74x3.823.843.73x
Koski3.513.333.21
Niskala Blickx3.273.49
Nilsson3.283.143.07
Sjöbergx3.273.07
Lundgrenxx3.24
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Felicia Johansson
9.63
Sollefteå GIF
9.63
PB
  
2Nea Perttula
Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT
9.34
Haparanda SKT
9.34
SB
  
3Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.15
Skellefteå AIK
9.15
  
4Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
9.03
Trångsvikens IF
9.03
PB
  
5Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
8.79
Sollefteå GIF
8.79
PB
  
6Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
8.48
Trångsvikens IF
8.48
PB
  
7Agnes Niskala Blick
7.96
Haparanda SKT
7.96
  
8Millie Lundgren
Millie Lundgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
7.92
Skellefteå AIK
7.92
  
Johanssonxx9.499.639.539.50
Perttulax9.299.30x9.149.34
Lindgrenxxx8.85x9.15
Andersson8.748.529.038.848.89
Sjöbergx8.278.79xx8.01
Fridh8.488.338.428.238.15
Niskala Blick7.967.83xxx7.49
Lundgrenxx7.92x7.92x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Klara Sundin
9.24
Sundsvalls FI
9.24
PB
  
2Elsa Magnusson
8.96
Sundsvalls FI
8.96
PB
  
3Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
8.22
  
4Smilla Nordin
7.65
Sundsvalls FI
7.65
SB
  
5Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
7.36
Trångsvikens IF
7.36
  
6Agnes Niskala Blick
6.73
Haparanda SKT
6.73
PB
  
7Ida-Felicia Koski
Ida-Felicia Koski 09, Haparanda SKT
6.53
Haparanda SKT
6.53
SB
  
8Wilma Nilsson
5.16
Umedalens IF
5.16
PB
  
Sundin8.378.817.729.248.858.73
Magnusson8.968.398.668.448.027.80
Gautadóttir7.667.557.298.037.938.22
Nordin7.657.40xx7.077.39
Fridhxx7.036.777.367.25
Niskala Blick6.18x6.32xx6.73
Koski6.21xxx6.046.53
Nilsson5.164.754.81xx4.58
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
9.90
Trångsvikens IF
9.90
SB
  
2Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
9.14
Trångsvikens IF
9.14
PB
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
8.37
Trångsvikens IF
8.37
PB
  
4Ida-Felicia Koski
Ida-Felicia Koski 09, Haparanda SKT
7.08
Haparanda SKT
7.08
PB
  
5Maya Salmi
Maya Salmi 09, Haparanda SKT
6.38
Haparanda SKT
6.38
PB
  
Lööv9.908.779.66x8.699.60
Flinkbergx7.20xx9.148.11
Fridh8.177.506.228.377.117.94
Koski6.307.086.956.756.577.01
Salmi5.895.135.74x6.38
F14 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Klara K Dahlgren
8.49
Sundsvalls FI
8.49
PB
  
2Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
8.67
PB
  
3Julia Olofsson
8.72
IFK Umeå
8.72
PB
  
4Elvira Brännström
8.76
Haparanda SKT
8.76
PB
  
5Maja Emanuelsson
Maja Emanuelsson 10, Nedre Soppero
8.92
Nedre Soppero IK
8.92
  
6Julia Eriksson
8.98
Sollefteå GIF
8.98
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Julia Olofsson
8.83
IFK Umeå
8.83
q
  
2Julia Eriksson
8.87
Sollefteå GIF
8.87
PB
q
  
3Lisa HedströmStar SC
8.90
PB
  
4Moa Degermark
Moa Degermark 10, Östersunds GIF
9.66
Östersunds GIF
9.66
PB
  
5Wilma Lind
Wilma Lind 10, IFK Umeå
10.30
IFK Umeå
10.30
PB
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Elvira Brännström
8.96
Haparanda SKT
8.96
q
  
2Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
9.02
Östersunds GIF
9.02
  
3Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
9.17
Östersunds GIF
9.17
PB
  
4Sigrid Styrman
9.27
IFK Umeå
9.27
  
5Tova Fahlgren
Tova Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
9.69
Östersunds GIF
9.69
PB
  
Heat 3
10 feb
10 feb
1Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
8.80
q
  
2Maja Emanuelsson
Maja Emanuelsson 10, Nedre Soppero
8.90
Nedre Soppero IK
8.90
q
  
3Alice Lundström
Alice Lundström 10, Nedre Soppero
9.07
Nedre Soppero IK
9.07
  
4Estrid Ödlund
9.12
Sollefteå GIF
9.12
PB
  
5Elvira LindbergMarieby GIF
9.27
PB
  
Heat 4
10 feb
10 feb
1Klara K Dahlgren
8.51
Sundsvalls FI
8.51
PB
q
  
2Tove Asp
8.91
IF Castor
8.91
PB
  
3Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
8.94
Gällivare SK
8.94
PB
  
4Elin Persson
Elin Persson 10, Gällivare SK
9.78
Gällivare SK
9.78
PB
  
5Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
10.55
Gällivare SK
10.55
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Klara K Dahlgren
28.18
Sundsvalls FI
28.18
PB
  
2Julia Olofsson
29.13
IFK Umeå
29.13
PB
  
3Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
29.82
Östersunds GIF
29.82
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Elvira Brännström
29.59
Haparanda SKT
29.59
PB
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
30.12
Östersunds GIF
30.12
  
3Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
30.15
Gällivare SK
30.15
PB
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
29.87
Gällivare SK
29.87
PB
  
2Maja Emanuelsson
Maja Emanuelsson 10, Nedre Soppero
30.34
Nedre Soppero IK
30.34
  
3Julia Eriksson
31.17
Sollefteå GIF
31.17
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Tove Asp
30.87
IF Castor
30.87
PB
  
2Elvira Lindberg
31.68
Marieby GIF
31.68
  
3Alice Lundström
Alice Lundström 10, Nedre Soppero
32.35
Nedre Soppero IK
32.35
  
Final E
11 feb
11 feb
1Sigrid Styrman
31.01
IFK Umeå
31.01
PB
  
2Wilma Lind
Wilma Lind 10, IFK Umeå
35.48
IFK Umeå
35.48
PB
  
3Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
36.36
Gällivare SK
36.36
PB
  
Final F
11 feb
11 feb
1Estrid Ödlund
31.25
Sollefteå GIF
31.25
PB
  
2Tova Fahlgren
Tova Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
32.19
Östersunds GIF
32.19
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
3:20.55
Östersunds GIF
3:20.55
PB
  
2Svea Andersson-Junkka
3:22.02
IFK Umeå
3:22.02
PB
  
3Julia Olofsson
3:22.28
IFK Umeå
3:22.28
PB
  
4Elvira Brännström
3:31.32
Haparanda SKT
3:31.32
PB
  
5Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
3:36.52
Gällivare SK
3:36.52
PB
  
6Tova Fahlgren
Tova Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
3:46.12
Östersunds GIF
3:46.12
PB
  
Sigrid Styrman
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
10.19
Östersunds GIF
10.19
  
2Lisa HedströmStar SC
10.40
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
10.86
Östersunds GIF
10.86
  
4Klara K Dahlgren
11.01
Sundsvalls FI
11.01
  
5Julia Eriksson
11.56
Sollefteå GIF
11.56
  
6Moa Degermark
Moa Degermark 10, Östersunds GIF
11.89
Östersunds GIF
11.89
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Lisa HedströmStar SC
1.42
  
2Julia Eriksson
1.39
Sollefteå GIF
1.39
PB
  
3Maja Emanuelsson
Maja Emanuelsson 10, Nedre Soppero
1.39
Nedre Soppero IK
1.39
  
4Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
1.34
Östersunds GIF
1.34
  
4Elvira LindbergMarieby GIF
1.34
  
6Estrid Ödlund
1.29
Sollefteå GIF
1.29
PB
  
7Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
1.19
Östersunds GIF
1.19
  
8Moa Degermark
Moa Degermark 10, Östersunds GIF
1.19
Östersunds GIF
1.19
PB
  
1.10
1.47
1.14
1.19
1.24
1.29
1.34
1.39
1.42
Hedström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
Eriksson-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Emanuelsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Cedervall-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Lindberg-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Ödlund-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Kilander-
-
o
xxx




Degermarko
o
xxo
xxx




F14 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
2.40
Östersunds GIF
2.40
PB
  
2Elvira Brännström
2.04
Haparanda SKT
2.04
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
2.04
Östersunds GIF
2.04
PB
  
1.641.842.042.192.302.352.402.45
Cedervall--oxxooooxxx
Brännströmxoooxxx
Herkules-oxxoxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
4.38
Gällivare SK
4.38
  
2Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
4.31
PB
  
3Lisa HedströmStar SC
4.26
  
4Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
4.19
Östersunds GIF
4.19
PB
  
5Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
4.19
Gällivare SK
4.19
  
6Klara K Dahlgren
4.03
Sundsvalls FI
4.03
  
7Maja Emanuelsson
Maja Emanuelsson 10, Nedre Soppero
3.99
Nedre Soppero IK
3.99
  
8Elvira LindbergMarieby GIF
3.93
PB
  
9Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
3.77
Östersunds GIF
3.77
  
10Julia Eriksson
3.71
Sollefteå GIF
3.71
PB
  
11Estrid Ödlund
3.57
Sollefteå GIF
3.57
PB
  
12Alice Lundström
Alice Lundström 10, Nedre Soppero
3.54
Nedre Soppero IK
3.54
PB
  
13Moa Degermark
Moa Degermark 10, Östersunds GIF
3.50
Östersunds GIF
3.50
PB
  
14Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
3.48
Östersunds GIF
3.48
  
15Tova Fahlgren
Tova Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
3.47
Östersunds GIF
3.47
PB
  
16Elin Persson
Elin Persson 10, Gällivare SK
3.41
Gällivare SK
3.41
  
17Wilma Lind
Wilma Lind 10, IFK Umeå
2.94
IFK Umeå
2.94
PB
  
18Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
2.73
Gällivare SK
2.73
  
Engman4.294.314.274.304.38x
Andersson-Junkka4.31x4.124.31x
Hedström4.174.044.263.973.934.06
Herkulesx4.194.104.142.384.19
Waara4.114.194.183.893.934.15
Dahlgren3.834.033.953.723.773.77
Emanuelsson3.903.833.873.913.713.99
Lindbergx3.913.933.74x3.75
Kilander3.773.773.57
Eriksson3.463.71x
Ödlund3.543.573.04
Lundström3.543.412.51
Degermark3.403.433.50
Kihlberg3.483.483.39
Fahlgren3.443.473.41
Persson3.413.263.34
Lind2.942.122.80
Mattsinx2.732.69
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
9.66
Östersunds GIF
9.66
PB
  
2Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
9.60
PB
  
3Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
9.26
Östersunds GIF
9.26
PB
  
4Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
8.89
Östersunds GIF
8.89
PB
  
5Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
8.83
Gällivare SK
8.83
PB
  
6Julia Olofsson
8.65
IFK Umeå
8.65
PB
  
7Klara K Dahlgren
8.46
Sundsvalls FI
8.46
PB
  
8Estrid Ödlund
7.76
Sollefteå GIF
7.76
PB
  
9Elin Persson
Elin Persson 10, Gällivare SK
7.11
Gällivare SK
7.11
PB
  
10Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
6.83
Trångsvikens IF
6.83
PB
  
Herkules8.788.589.63x9.329.66
Andersson-Junkka8.939.04x9.199.609.51
Kihlberg8.34x8.418.458.709.26
Kilander8.008.078.57x8.598.89
Waara8.628.59x8.558.838.62
Olofsson8.07x8.648.658.448.53
Dahlgren8.468.217.868.037.938.43
Ödlund7.73x7.76x7.75x
Persson6.897.117.09
Petrusson6.836.816.82
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Klara K Dahlgren
8.46
Sundsvalls FI
8.46
PB
  
2Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
7.99
Östersunds GIF
7.99
  
3Elvira LindbergMarieby GIF
7.88
  
4Moa Degermark
Moa Degermark 10, Östersunds GIF
7.79
Östersunds GIF
7.79
  
5Sigrid Styrman
7.56
IFK Umeå
7.56
PB
  
6Alice Lundström
Alice Lundström 10, Nedre Soppero
7.49
Nedre Soppero IK
7.49
  
7Estrid Ödlund
7.36
Sollefteå GIF
7.36
PB
  
8Alicia Engman
Alicia Engman 10, Gällivare SK
6.72
Gällivare SK
6.72
  
9Julia Waara
Julia Waara 10, Gällivare SK
6.19
Gällivare SK
6.19
  
10Wilma Lind
Wilma Lind 10, IFK Umeå
6.15
IFK Umeå
6.15
  
11Julia Eriksson
5.76
Sollefteå GIF
5.76
PB
  
12Elin Persson
Elin Persson 10, Gällivare SK
5.02
Gällivare SK
5.02
  
13Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
4.92
Gällivare SK
4.92
  
Dahlgren8.467.28x8.108.33x
Cedervall7.737.997.937.087.76x
Lindberg7.857.88xx6.00x
Degermark6.55xxx7.79x
Styrman7.427.476.746.817.567.43
Lundström6.736.59x5.897.497.36
Ödlund6.237.36x6.74xx
Engman6.726.63x6.666.485.95
Waara6.195.425.79
Lind6.156.13x
Erikssonx5.76x
Persson4.565.02x
Mattsinx4.924.67
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Sigrid Styrman
7.26
IFK Umeå
7.26
PB
  
2Moa Degermark
Moa Degermark 10, Östersunds GIF
6.96
Östersunds GIF
6.96
PB
  
3Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
6.37
Östersunds GIF
6.37
PB
  
4Elvira Brännström
6.31
Haparanda SKT
6.31
PB
  
5Wilma Lind
Wilma Lind 10, IFK Umeå
6.20
IFK Umeå
6.20
PB
  
6Filippa Mattsin
Filippa Mattsin 10, Gällivare SK
6.18
Gällivare SK
6.18
PB
  
Styrman6.627.266.637.085.91x
Degermarkxx6.926.966.205.96
Cedervall6.375.595.535.906.346.10
Brännström6.13x4.985.34x6.31
Lind5.586.20x5.374.56x
Mattsin6.186.155.724.825.08x
F13 60 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
8.28
Östersunds GIF
8.28
  
2Nellie Aronsson
8.59
Umedalens IF
8.59
PB
  
3Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
8.60
Piteå IF
8.60
=PB
  
4Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
8.72
Haparanda SKT
8.72
  
5Saga Simone Willerslev
8.84
Gällivare SK
8.84
  
6Lilly Josefsson
8.89
Piteå IF
8.89
PB
  
Heat 1
10 feb
10 feb
1Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
8.76
Haparanda SKT
8.76
q
  
2Lilly Josefsson
8.98
Piteå IF
8.98
PB
q
  
3Thea Nilsson
9.67
Umedalens IF
9.67
PB
  
4Selma Sundqvist
9.96
Boden FI
9.96
  
5Diana Lindblad
Diana Lindblad 11, Trångsviken
10.96
Trångsvikens IF
10.96
  
Heat 2
10 feb
10 feb
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
8.79
Piteå IF
8.79
q
  
2Tindra Burman SjölanderUmedalens IF
9.10
  
3Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
9.84
Trångsvikens IF
9.84
  
4Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
9.99
Haparanda SKT
9.99
  
5Elvina Bergkvist
10.85
Boden FI
10.85
  
Heat 3
10 feb
10 feb
1Nellie Aronsson
8.64
Umedalens IF
8.64
PB
q
  
2Saga Simone Willerslev
8.82
Gällivare SK
8.82
PB
q
  
3Ellen Olsson
9.59
IF Castor
9.59
PB
  
4Freja ErikssonIF Castor
9.68
PB
  
5Lykke Asplund
10.20
Umedalens IF
10.20
PB
  
6Emma Henriksson
Emma Henriksson 11, Gällivare SK
10.22
Gällivare SK
10.22
PB
  
Heat 4
10 feb
10 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
8.21
Östersunds GIF
8.21
PB
q
  
2Ines Vestin
9.49
Umedalens IF
9.49
PB
  
3Tilda SparrmanIF Castor
9.58
PB
  
4Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
9.59
Trångsvikens IF
9.59
  
5Irma Berg
Irma Berg 11, Trångsviken
10.11
Trångsvikens IF
10.11
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
28.22
Östersunds GIF
28.22
PB
  
2Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
28.99
Piteå IF
28.99
=PB
  
3Nellie Aronsson
29.41
Umedalens IF
29.41
  
Final B
11 feb
11 feb
1Tindra Burman SjölanderUmedalens IF
29.64
PB
  
2Saga Simone Willerslev
30.54
Gällivare SK
30.54
PB
  
3Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
32.81
Trångsvikens IF
32.81
  
Final C
11 feb
11 feb
1Thea Nilsson
32.08
Umedalens IF
32.08
PB
  
2Ellen Olsson
32.87
IF Castor
32.87
PB
  
3Selma Sundqvist
32.93
Boden FI
32.93
PB
  
Final D
11 feb
11 feb
1Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
34.18
Haparanda SKT
34.18
PB
  
2Elvina Bergkvist
35.65
Boden FI
35.65
PB
  
3Diana Lindblad
Diana Lindblad 11, Trångsviken
35.95
Trångsvikens IF
35.95
PB
  
Final E
11 feb
11 feb
1Ines Vestin
32.48
Umedalens IF
32.48
PB
  
2Emma Henriksson
Emma Henriksson 11, Gällivare SK
34.76
Gällivare SK
34.76
PB
  
Final F
11 feb
11 feb
1Lilly Josefsson
30.71
Piteå IF
30.71
PB
  
2Tilda Sparrman
32.38
IF Castor
32.38
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
3:04.85
Haparanda SKT
3:04.85
  
2Selma Sundqvist
3:07.25
Boden FI
3:07.25
PB
  
3Elvina Bergkvist
3:10.30
Boden FI
3:10.30
SB
  
4Diana Lindblad
Diana Lindblad 11, Trångsviken
3:11.54
Trångsvikens IF
3:11.54
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.62
Östersunds GIF
9.62
  
2Nellie Aronsson
10.44
Umedalens IF
10.44
  
3Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
10.56
Haparanda SKT
10.56
  
4Lilly Josefsson
10.73
Piteå IF
10.73
  
5Tilda Sparrman
11.08
IF Castor
11.08
PB
  
6Ellen Olsson
11.94
IF Castor
11.94
PB
  
Heat 1
11 feb
11 feb
1Nellie Aronsson
10.68
Umedalens IF
10.68
q
  
2Lilly Josefsson
10.74
Piteå IF
10.74
q
  
3Tilda Sparrman
11.19
IF Castor
11.19
PB
q
  
4Ines Vestin
12.98
Umedalens IF
12.98
PB
  
Heat 2
11 feb
11 feb
1Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
10.79
Haparanda SKT
10.79
q
  
2Ellen Olsson
11.96
IF Castor
11.96
q
  
3Thea Nilsson
12.61
Umedalens IF
12.61
SB
  
4Irma Berg
Irma Berg 11, Trångsviken
13.46
Trångsvikens IF
13.46
PB
  
Heat 3
11 feb
11 feb
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.63
Östersunds GIF
9.63
q
  
2Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
12.63
Trångsvikens IF
12.63
  
3Elvina Bergkvist
13.44
Boden FI
13.44
  
4Lykke Asplund
13.68
Umedalens IF
13.68
PB
  
5Diana Lindblad
Diana Lindblad 11, Trångsviken
15.64
Trångsvikens IF
15.64
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 11 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 11 feb
1Thea Nilsson
1.44
Umedalens IF
1.44
  
2Lilly Josefsson
1.44
Piteå IF
1.44
  
3Elvina Bergkvist
1.32
Boden FI
1.32
  
4Ella Maripuu
Ella Maripuu 11, Trångsviken
1.32
Trångsvikens IF
1.32
PB
  
5Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
1.29
Trångsvikens IF
1.29
PB
  
5Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
1.29
Piteå IF
1.29
  
7Tilda SparrmanIF Castor
1.29
PB
  
8Nellie Aronsson
1.24
Umedalens IF
1.24
  
9Selma Sundqvist
1.24
Boden FI
1.24
  
10Irma Berg
Irma Berg 11, Trångsviken
1.24
Trångsvikens IF
1.24
PB
  
11Ellen Olsson
1.19
IF Castor
1.19
PB
  
12Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
1.14
Haparanda SKT
1.14
  
13Stina Magni
Stina Magni 11, Östersunds GIF
1.14
Östersunds GIF
1.14
  
13Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
1.14
Haparanda SKT
1.14
  
15Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
1.09
Trångsvikens IF
1.09
  
16Ines Vestin
1.09
Umedalens IF
1.09
  
17Lykke Asplund
1.04
Umedalens IF
1.04
  
Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
1.35
Östersunds GIF
1.35
  
1.04
1.38
1.09
1.41
1.14
1.44
1.19
1.47
1.24
1.29
1.32
1.35
Nilsson-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Josefsson-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
-
o
o
o
Bergkvist-
-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxx
Maripuu-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Edholm-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Gebing-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Sparrman-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Aronsson-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Sundqvist-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Bergo
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Olssono
o
o
o
xxx



Tuisku-
xo
xo
xxx




Magnio
o
xxo
xxx




Klippmarko
o
xxo
xxx




Rehnstedt-
o
xp





Vestino
xxo
xxx





Asplundo
xxx






Sandström-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
o
F13 Stav     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Lilly Josefsson
2.45
Piteå IF
2.45
  
2Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
2.19
Haparanda SKT
2.19
PB
  
3Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
2.19
Östersunds GIF
2.19
PB
  
4Thea Nilsson
2.04
Umedalens IF
2.04
PB
  
5Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
1.84
Haparanda SKT
1.84
PB
  
6Nellie Aronsson
1.84
Umedalens IF
1.84
PB
  
7Saga Simone Willerslev
1.64
Gällivare SK
1.64
  
1.24
2.60
1.44
1.64
1.84
2.04
2.19
2.34
2.45
Josefsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Tuisku-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Sandström-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx

Nilsson-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Klippmark-
o
o
o
xxx



Aronsson-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Simone Willerslevo
o
o
xxx




F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 feb

Final A

Final
Inne 10 feb
1Saga Simone Willerslev
4.91
Gällivare SK
4.91
PB
  
2Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
4.66
Piteå IF
4.66
  
3Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
4.64
Östersunds GIF<