0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 50 (26+24)   Starter: 78 (39+39)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Harry Signal
8.43
IFK Umeå
8.43
  
2Jonathan Olofsson
8.91
IFK Umeå
8.91
  
3Malte Wirén
9.78
IFK Umeå
9.78
  
Final B
1Johannes JungerstamIFK Umeå
8.88
  
2Knut Grönlund
9.04
IFK Umeå
9.04
  
3Hjalmar Sandqvist
9.57
IFK Umeå
9.57
  
4Dennis Nystedt
9.97
IFK Umeå
9.97
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Knut Grönlund
1:06.13
IFK Umeå
1:06.13
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
4:28.63
IFK Umeå
4:28.63
SB
  
2Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
4:37.46
Skellefteå AIK
4:37.46
PB
  
K 1
3Jonathan Olofsson
4:59.34
IFK Umeå
4:59.34
PB
  
4Thomas Strömsten
5:00.33
IFK Umeå
5:00.33
SB
  
5Robert Eriksson
5:05.93
Jalles TC
5:05.93
PB
  
Tamás Milán Nagy
Tamás Milán Nagy 93, HUN
DNF
93HUN
DNF
  
Jakob Sandström
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.91
Umedalens IF
1.91
SB
  
2Malte Wirén
1.31
IFK Umeå
1.31
=PB
  
1.21
1.94
1.26
1.31
1.36
1.71
1.81
1.87
1.91
Bång-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Wiréno
o
xxo
xxx




P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Björmsjö
8.96
IFK Umeå
8.96
PB
  
2Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
9.06
  
3Axel Aggeryd
9.56
IFK Umeå
9.56
  
Final B
1Malte Andersson-Junkka
Malte Andersson-Junkka 13, IFK Umeå
9.73
13IFK Umeå
9.73
  
2Simon Rosvall
Simon Rosvall 13, IFK Umeå
9.75
13IFK Umeå
9.75
  
3Melvin Backlund
9.91
IFK Umeå
9.91
  
3Melvin Hjort
9.91
IFK Umeå
9.91
  
Final C
1Tim Lindström
9.86
Umedalens IF
9.86
PB
  
2Linus Grebner Irgum
10.52
IFK Umeå
10.52
  
3Benjamin Pecirep
Benjamin Pecirep 13, IFK Umeå
11.25
13IFK Umeå
11.25
  
4Alve Jakobsson
Alve Jakobsson 13, IFK Umeå
11.34
13IFK Umeå
11.34
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Björmsjö
4.35
IFK Umeå
4.35
  
2Sebastian Amnéus
4.01
IFK Umeå
4.01
SB
  
3Malte Andersson-Junkka
Malte Andersson-Junkka 13, IFK Umeå
3.73
13IFK Umeå
3.73
PB
  
4Tim Lindström
3.71
Umedalens IF
3.71
PB
  
5Melvin Hjort
3.65
IFK Umeå
3.65
  
6Simon Rosvall
Simon Rosvall 13, IFK Umeå
3.63
13IFK Umeå
3.63
PB
  
7Melvin Backlund
3.52
IFK Umeå
3.52
PB
  
8Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
3.49
  
9Linus Grebner IrgumIFK Umeå
3.04
  
10Benjamin Pecirep
Benjamin Pecirep 13, IFK Umeå
2.94
13IFK Umeå
2.94
  
11Alve Jakobsson
Alve Jakobsson 13, IFK Umeå
2.83
13IFK Umeå
2.83
=PB
  
12Oliver Carlson
2.56
IFK Umeå
2.56
SB
  
Björmsjö4.324.314.353.95
Amnéus3.883.924.01x
Andersson-Junkka3.27x3.393.73
Lindström3.713.453.683.52
Hjort3.513.653.59x
Rosvall3.593.513.633.32
Backlund3.413.483.523.50
Carlsson3.493.133.172.82
Grebner Irgum2.862.812.773.04
Pecirep2.812.732.772.94
Jakobsson2.582.602.652.83
Carlson2.562.482.312.38
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Stella SällströmIFK Umeå
8.75
SB
  
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
8.89
  
3Julia Olofsson
8.94
IFK Umeå
8.94
  
4Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
8.99
  
Final B
1Lowa Juneblad
8.85
Umedalens IF
8.85
SB
  
2Irma Bjurdamm
9.41
IFK Umeå
9.41
  
3Thea Thafvelin
9.46
IFK Umeå
9.46
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Olofsson
1:05.99
IFK Umeå
1:05.99
PB
  
2Svea Andersson-Junkka
1:13.64
IFK Umeå
1:13.64
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Åkesson
1.62
Sundsvalls FI
1.62
  
2Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
1.56
=SB
  
3Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.53
=SB
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
1.47
SB
  
1.36
1.62
1.41
1.65
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
Åkesson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
Jonsdotter-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxo

Erlandsson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Lundh Hålléno
o
o
o
xxx



F19 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lowa Juneblad
8.87
Umedalens IF
8.87
  
1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
8.87
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Aronsson
8.82
Umedalens IF
8.82
  
2Novalie Holmkvist
8.84
IFK Umeå
8.84
  
3Felicia Lundberg
9.55
IFK Umeå
9.55
  
Final B
1Hulda Qvist VallmarkIFK Umeå
10.01
  
2Maja Lahti
Maja Lahti 13, IFK Umeå
10.69
13IFK Umeå
10.69
  
3Mira Håkansson
Mira Håkansson 14, IFK Umeå
11.13
14IFK Umeå
11.13
  
4Agnes Sjödin
Agnes Sjödin 13, IFK Umeå
11.32
13IFK Umeå
11.32
  
Final C
1Freja Fjellström
Freja Fjellström 13, IFK Umeå
11.10
13IFK Umeå
11.10
PB
  
2Amanda Aggeryd
Amanda Aggeryd 14, IFK Umeå
11.19
14IFK Umeå
11.19
PB
  
3Michelle Ramos
Michelle Ramos 14, IFK Umeå
11.57
14IFK Umeå
11.57
  
4Ella Carlsson
Ella Carlsson 14, IFK Umeå
12.09
14IFK Umeå
12.09
SB
  
Final D
1Elise Jonasson
Elise Jonasson 13, IFK Umeå
9.85
13IFK Umeå
9.85
PB
  
2Sally Grönlund
Sally Grönlund 13, IFK Umeå
12.00
13IFK Umeå
12.00
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Aronsson
4.05
Umedalens IF
4.05
PB
  
2Novalie Holmkvist
4.04
IFK Umeå
4.04
PB
  
3Felicia Lundberg
3.84
IFK Umeå
3.84
  
4Maja Lahti
Maja Lahti 13, IFK Umeå
3.37
13IFK Umeå
3.37
  
5Elise Jonasson
Elise Jonasson 13, IFK Umeå
3.26
13IFK Umeå
3.26
PB
  
6Mira Håkansson
Mira Håkansson 14, IFK Umeå
3.10
14IFK Umeå
3.10
  
7Agnes Sjödin
Agnes Sjödin 13, IFK Umeå
3.03
13IFK Umeå
3.03
PB
  
8Freja Fjellström
Freja Fjellström 13, IFK Umeå
3.03
13IFK Umeå
3.03
PB
  
9Ella Carlsson
Ella Carlsson 14, IFK Umeå
2.98
14IFK Umeå
2.98
PB
  
10Michelle Ramos
Michelle Ramos 14, IFK Umeå
2.80
14IFK Umeå
2.80
  
Aronsson4.053.853.383.64
Holmkvist4.004.043.883.72
Lundberg3.833.793.84x
Lahti3.143.183.243.37
Jonasson3.253.263.192.58
Håkansson3.102.943.052.93
Sjödin3.032.472.962.77
Fjellström2.672.953.032.90
Carlsson2.982.832.572.78
Ramos2.692.662.802.57