0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Arena: Toruń Arena
Tävlande: 116 (64+52)   Starter: 133 (73+60)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
6.57
01GBR
6.57
SB
  0.140
2Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik 02, POL
6.60
02POL
6.60
=PB
  0.147
3Akihiro Higashida
Akihiro Higashida 95, JPN
6.61
95JPN
6.61
  0.163
4Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.61
89GBR
6.61
SB
  0.118
5Kevin Kranz
Kevin Kranz 98, GER
6.63
98GER
6.63
  0.163
6Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
6.67
98DEN
6.67
  0.163
7Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.71
96SVK
6.71
  0.154
8Adrian Brzeziński
Adrian Brzeziński 98, POL
6.72
98POL
6.72
  0.196
Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
DNS
95POL
DNS
  
Heat 1
1Akihiro Higashida
Akihiro Higashida 95, JPN
6.62
95JPN
6.62
Q
  0.168
2Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
6.66
95POL
6.66
Q
  0.176
3Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
6.74
98DEN
6.74
Q
  0.162
4Jakub Lempach
Jakub Lempach 01, POL
6.75
01POL
6.75
  0.186
5Marek Zakrzewski
Marek Zakrzewski 05, POL
6.78
05POL
6.78
  0.219
6Joris van Gool
Joris van Gool 98, NED
6.88
98NED
6.88
  0.185
Heat 2
1Jeremiah Azu
Jeremiah Azu 01, GBR
6.58
01GBR
6.58
SB
Q
  0.157
2Oliwer Wdowik
Oliwer Wdowik 02, POL
6.62
02POL
6.62
Q
  0.144
3Kevin Kranz
Kevin Kranz 98, GER
6.63
98GER
6.63
Q
  0.142
4Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty 89, GBR
6.65
89GBR
6.65
q
  0.101
5Adrian Brzeziński
Adrian Brzeziński 98, POL
6.69
98POL
6.69
=SB
q
  0.137
6Ján Volko
Ján Volko 96, SVK
6.70
96SVK
6.70
=SB
q
  0.146
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tshepiso Masalela
Tshepiso Masalela 99, BOT
1:46.07
99BOT
1:46.07
  
2Abdellatif El Guesse
Abdellatif El Guesse 93, MAR
1:46.22
93MAR
1:46.22
  
3Catalin Tecuceanu
Catalin Tecuceanu 99, ITA
1:46.64
99ITA
1:46.64
SB
  
4Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen 96, NED
1:46.98
96NED
1:46.98
  
5Andreas KramerSWE
1:46.99
SB
  
6Niels Laros
Niels Laros 05, NED
1:47.16
05NED
1:47.16
PB NU20R
  
7Daniel Rowden
Daniel Rowden 97, GBR
1:47.59
97GBR
1:47.59
SB
  
8Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski 97, POL
1:47.81
97POL
1:47.81
  
9Patryk Sieradzki
Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL
1:48.64
98POL
1:48.64
SB
  
Robert Bryliński
Robert Bryliński 91, POL
DNF
91POL
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Tefera
Samuel Tefera 99, ETH
3:34.61
99ETH
3:34.61
SB
  
2Biniam Mehary
Biniam Mehary 06, ETH
3:34.83
06ETH
3:34.83
PB WU20R
  
3Tshepo Tshite
Tshepo Tshite 97, RSA
3:35.06
97RSA
3:35.06
PB NR
  
4Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
3:35.53
90ESP
3:35.53
SB
  
5Ossama Meslek
Ossama Meslek 97, ITA
3:35.63
97ITA
3:35.63
PB NR
  
6Ruben Verheyden
Ruben Verheyden 00, BEL
3:36.55
00BEL
3:36.55
PB
  
7Robin Van Riel
Robin Van Riel 00, NED
3:36.88
00NED
3:36.88
  
8Filip Rak
Filip Rak 03, POL
3:37.30
03POL
3:37.30
PB
  
9Teddese Lemi
Teddese Lemi 99, ETH
3:38.68
99ETH
3:38.68
SB
  
10Maciej Wyderka
Maciej Wyderka 02, POL
3:39.31
02POL
3:39.31
  
11Andrzej Kowalczyk
Andrzej Kowalczyk 98, POL
3:43.99
98POL
3:43.99
SB
  
12Michał Groberski
Michał Groberski 00, POL
3:45.57
00POL
3:45.57
SB
  
Adam Czerwiński
Adam Czerwiński 88, POL
DNF
88POL
DNF
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
7:25.82
00ETH
7:25.82
PB
  
2Getnet Wale
Getnet Wale 00, ETH
7:26.73
00ETH
7:26.73
SB
  
3Darragh McElhinney
Darragh McElhinney 00, IRL
7:54.02
00IRL
7:54.02
  
4Adisu Girma
Adisu Girma 99, ETH
8:03.35
99ETH
8:03.35
SB
  
5Aleksander Wiącek
Aleksander Wiącek 00, POL
8:04.15
00POL
8:04.15
SB
  
6Mohammadreza AbootorabiSWE
8:05.84
SB
  
Jakub Szkudlarek
Jakub Szkudlarek 01, POL
DNF
01POL
DNF
  
Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
DNF
96CZE
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jakub Szymański
Jakub Szymański 02, POL
7.48
02POL
7.48
  0.175
2Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli
Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli 02, ITA
7.56
02ITA
7.56
  0.124
3Roger V. Iribarne
Roger V. Iribarne 96, CUB
7.57
96CUB
7.57
SB
  0.127
4Tade Ojora
Tade Ojora 99, GBR
7.59
99GBR
7.59
SB
  0.140
5Krzysztof Kiljan
Krzysztof Kiljan 99, POL
7.61
99POL
7.61
PB
  0.133
6Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic 92, CYP
7.64
92CYP
7.64
  0.129
7Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier 92, POL
7.65
92POL
7.65
=SB
  0.200
8Tom Wilcock
Tom Wilcock 02, GBR
7.85
02GBR
7.85
  0.210
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.75
92POL
5.75
=SB
  
2Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
5.75
94NED
5.75
SB
  
3Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.55
99GRE
5.55
=SB
  
3Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
5.55
91POL
5.55
  
5Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää 97, FIN
5.55
97FIN
5.55
  
Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
DNS
99NOR
DNS
  
Baptiste Thiery
Baptiste Thiery 01, FRA
NH
01FRA
NH
  
5.205.405.555.655.755.85
Lisek-o-xxooxxx
Vloon--xxo-xoxxx
Karalís-ooxxx
Sobera-ooxxr
Kujanpääxoxxoxxoxxx
Guttormsen
Thiery-xxx
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andy Díaz Hernández
Andy Díaz Hernández 95, ITA
17.61
95ITA
17.61
PB
  
2Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira 93, POR
17.02
93POR
17.02
PB
  
3Yasser Triki
Yasser Triki 97, ALG
16.93
97ALG
16.93
SB
  
4Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
16.67
96GER
16.67
SB
  
5Lázaro Martínez
Lázaro Martínez 97, CUB
16.48
97CUB
16.48
  
6Cristian Atanay Nápoles
Cristian Atanay Nápoles 98, CUB
16.30
98CUB
16.30
=SB
  
Díaz Hernández17.2517.61x
Pereira15.9717.02xx16.5816.73
Triki16.7516.93x16.9016.80x
Heß15.98x15.9716.23x16.67
Martínezxx16.48xxr
Nápolesx16.0015.4516.30r
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda 97, POL
7.01
97POL
7.01
SB
  0.136
2Zaynab Dosso
Zaynab Dosso 99, ITA
7.02
99ITA
7.02
PB NR
  0.131
3Shashalee Forbes
Shashalee Forbes 96, JAM
7.13
96JAM
7.13
  0.154
4Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
7.19
99LUX
7.19
  0.157
5Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
7.24
00BEL
7.24
  0.225
6Imani Lansiquot
Imani Lansiquot 97, GBR
7.24
97GBR
7.24
  0.135
7Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, POL
7.26
96POL
7.26
  0.166
8Magdalena Stefanowicz
Magdalena Stefanowicz 00, POL
7.28
00POL
7.28
  0.156
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lieke Klaver
Lieke Klaver 98, NED
50.57
98NED
50.57
  0.220
1Marika Popowicz-Drapala
Marika Popowicz-Drapala 88, POL
52.14
88POL
52.14
PB
  0.179
2Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
51.05
03NOR
51.05
PB NR
  0.186
2Justyna Święty-Ersetic
Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL
52.89
92POL
52.89
SB
  0.274
3Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen 96, GBR
51.31
96GBR
51.31
PB
  0.162
3Tereza Petržilková
Tereza Petržilková 93, CZE
53.16
93CZE
53.16
  0.263
4Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
51.80
99CZE
51.80
SB
  0.204
4Kinga Gacka
Kinga Gacka 01, POL
53.25
01POL
53.25
  0.206
5Kornelia Lesiewicz
Kornelia Lesiewicz 03, POL
54.34
03POL
54.34
SB
  0.232
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Habitam Alemu
Habitam Alemu 97, ETH
1:57.86
97ETH
1:57.86
PB
  
2Worknesh Mesele
Worknesh Mesele 01, ETH
1:59.93
01ETH
1:59.93
PB
  
3Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:00.23
85BEN
2:00.23
SB
  
4Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:00.41
96SUI
2:00.41
PB
  
5Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
2:01.57
95FIN
2:01.57
PB
  
6Anna Wielgosz
Anna Wielgosz 93, POL
2:01.89
93POL
2:01.89
PB
  
7Angelika Sarna
Angelika Sarna 97, POL
2:02.46
97POL
2:02.46
PB
  
8Margarita Koczanowa
Margarita Koczanowa 99, POL
2:03.70
99POL
2:03.70
SB
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freweyni Hailu
Freweyni Hailu 01, ETH
3:55.28
01ETH
3:55.28
PB
  
2Diribe Welteji
Diribe Welteji 02, ETH
3:55.47
02ETH
3:55.47
PB
  
3Hirut Meshesha
Hirut Meshesha 01, ETH
3:56.47
01ETH
3:56.47
PB
  
4Tigist Girma
Tigist Girma 02, ETH
3:58.79
02ETH
3:58.79
PB
  
5Beatrice Chepkoech
Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN
4:01.17
91KEN
4:01.17
PB NR
  
6Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
4:02.78
94UGA
4:02.78
PB NR
  
7Weronika Lizakowska
Weronika Lizakowska 98, POL
4:05.16
98POL
4:05.16
PB
  
8Sarah McDonald
Sarah McDonald 93, GBR
4:05.32
93GBR
4:05.32
PB
  
9Martyna Galant
Martyna Galant 95, POL
4:05.67
95POL
4:05.67
PB
  
10Aleksandra Płocińska
Aleksandra Płocińska 99, POL
4:09.51
99POL
4:09.51
PB
  
11Eliza Megger
Eliza Megger 99, POL
4:13.40
99POL
4:13.40
SB
  
12Gela Hambese
Gela Hambese 02, ETH
4:17.46
02ETH
4:17.46
PB
  
Nele Weßel
Nele Weßel 99, GER
DNF
99GER
DNF
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
7.80
95NED
7.80
=SB
  0.172
2Pia Skrzyszowska
Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL
7.81
01POL
7.81
SB
  0.107
3Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
7.92
94IRL
7.92
  0.148
4Weronika Nagięć
Weronika Nagięć 02, POL
8.02
02POL
8.02
PB
  0.188
5Marika Majewska
Marika Majewska 02, POL
8.06
02POL
8.06
PB
  0.157
6Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
8.13
96HUN
8.13
SB
  0.176
7Natalia Christofi
Natalia Christofi 97, CYP
8.19
97CYP
8.19
  0.198
8Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
8.25
98POL
8.25
=SB
  0.125
Heat 1
1Pia Skrzyszowska
Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL
7.84
01POL
7.84
Q
  0.111
2Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
7.98
94IRL
7.98
Q
  0.182
3Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák 96, HUN
8.22
96HUN
8.22
SB
Q
  0.215
4Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
8.25
98POL
8.25
=SB
q
  0.149
5Natalia Szczęsna
Natalia Szczęsna 04, POL
8.26
04POL
8.26
  0.189
6Klaudia Wojtunik
Klaudia Wojtunik 99, POL
8.29
99POL
8.29
  0.172
Heat 2
1Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
7.89
95NED
7.89
Q
  0.183
2Weronika Nagięć
Weronika Nagięć 02, POL
8.08
02POL
8.08
=PB
Q
  0.134
3Marika Majewska
Marika Majewska 02, POL
8.09
02POL
8.09
PB
Q
  0.166
4Natalia Christofi
Natalia Christofi 97, CYP
8.15
97CYP
8.15
SB
q
  0.220
5Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL
8.26
93POL
8.26
SB
  0.145
6Alicja Sielska
Alicja Sielska 03, POL
8.35
03POL
8.35
  0.178
Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
DNF
95FIN
DNF