0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Storängshallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 260 (146+114)   Starter: 545 (282+263)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Casper GustafssonHanvikens SK
7.22
  
2Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
7.66
  
3Hugo TheanderBoo IF
7.94
PB
  
4Benjamin Wahlén
Benjamin Wahlén 06, Södertälje IF
8.99
Södertälje IF
8.99
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Casper GustafssonHanvikens SK
7.15
PB
  
2Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
7.65
PB
  
3Hugo TheanderBoo IF
7.89
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
23.58
SB
  
2Nils Söderqvist
23.92
Huddinge AIS
23.92
PB
  
3Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
24.07
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
24.61
  
2Elliot Sjöberg
24.96
Huddinge AIS
24.96
PB
  
3Hassan Ali
Hassan Ali 00, Enhörna
27.20
Enhörna IF
27.20
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
51.80
SB
  
2Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Huddinge
52.30
Huddinge AIS
52.30
PB
  
3Linus Fondin
55.14
Hanvikens SK
55.14
SB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Albert Söderqvist
53.81
Tullinge FI
53.81
  
2Nils Söderqvist
54.30
Huddinge AIS
54.30
PB
  
3Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
55.37
SB
  
4Fredrik von Essen
1:03.79
Bromma IF
1:03.79
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Daniel Musirim
2:09.12
Sundbybergs IK
2:09.12
  
2Elvin Thorsén
Elvin Thorsén 05, Löparnas vänner
2:09.37
Löparnas vänner IF
2:09.37
PB
  
3Mikael Alm
2:10.61
IFK Tumba
2:10.61
PB
  
4Walter Herulf
Walter Herulf 06, Löparnas vänner
2:10.86
Löparnas vänner IF
2:10.86
SB
  
5Fredrik Nybäck
2:14.46
Spårvägens FK
2:14.46
  
6Fredrik Eckerström
2:17.10
Spårvägens FK
2:17.10
SB
  
7Hassan Ali
Hassan Ali 00, Enhörna
2:30.08
Enhörna IF
2:30.08
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Allan Herulf
Allan Herulf 06, Löparnas vänner
2:14.49
Löparnas vänner IF
2:14.49
PB
  
2Anders Klockar
2:18.79
Huddinge AIS
2:18.79
  
3Mikael Rosengren
2:25.32
Huddinge AIS
2:25.32
PB
  
4Joar Palm
Joar Palm 79, Hammarby
2:29.34
Hammarby IF
2:29.34
PB
  
5Axel Ekberg
2:30.14
Huddinge AIS
2:30.14
PB
  
6Johan Engholm
2:31.35
Hässelby SK
2:31.35
SB
  
7Jakob Lagerdahl
2:46.43
Bromma IF
2:46.43
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Simon Asplund
Simon Asplund 05, Löparnas vänner
4:21.60
Löparnas vänner IF
4:21.60
PB
  
2Elvin Thorsén
Elvin Thorsén 05, Löparnas vänner
4:22.49
Löparnas vänner IF
4:22.49
PB
  
3Fredrik Nybäck
4:29.62
Spårvägens FK
4:29.62
SB
  
4Axel Månsson
4:32.42
Hanvikens SK
4:32.42
PB
  
5Linus Östlund
Linus Östlund 05, Löparnas vänner
4:35.36
Löparnas vänner IF
4:35.36
PB
  
6Dante Schulze
4:52.42
Huddinge AIS
4:52.42
SB
  
7Arturs Steinbergs
5:09.17
Huddinge AIS
5:09.17
PB
  
8Johan Engholm
5:20.11
Hässelby SK
5:20.11
SB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Rasmus Berglund
9:24.61
Huddinge AIS
9:24.61
PB
  
2Kalle Brunnstedt
9:40.24
Hammarby IF
9:40.24
PB
  
3Viktor Lindelöw
9:44.70
Hammarby IF
9:44.70
PB
  
4Jimmy Nilsson
9:53.83
Enhörna IF
9:53.83
PB
  
5Mikael Rosengren
10:27.53
Huddinge AIS
10:27.53
SB
  
6Eskil Svensson
Eskil Svensson 64, Fredrikshof
10:38.29
Fredrikshofs FIF
10:38.29
PB
  
7Victor Häggh
10:39.08
Enhörna IF
10:39.08
PB
  
8Joar Palm
Joar Palm 79, Hammarby
10:41.10
Hammarby IF
10:41.10
PB
  
9Per Bergkvist
10:42.22
Huddinge AIS
10:42.22
PB
  
10Arturs Steinbergs
10:52.62
Huddinge AIS
10:52.62
SB
  
11Hassan Ali
Hassan Ali 00, Enhörna
11:28.40
Enhörna IF
11:28.40
PB
  
12Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
11:53.29
IFK Lidingö
11:53.29
PB
  
K 1
M 60 m häck     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
8.53
Eskilstuna FI
8.53
  
2David Adrian
9.04
Huddinge AIS
9.04
SB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
8.43
Eskilstuna FI
8.43
  
M Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Oliver Sandberg
4.90
Huddinge AIS
4.90
PB
  
2Jonas Asplund
4.73
Turebergs FK
4.73
SB NR50
  
3Alexander Heaton
4.53
Huddinge AIS
4.53
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
NH
  
4.23
5.01
4.33
4.43
4.53
4.63
4.73
4.83
4.90
Sandberg-
xxx
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
Asplund-
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Heatono
o
o
o
xxx



Söderström Eskonniemi-
-
xxx





Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Anton Johansson
2.83
Spårvägens FK
2.83
SB
  
2.732.832.93
Johanssonxooxxx
M Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Oliver Ericsson
6.92
Spårvägens FK
6.92
SB
  
2Isac Svensson
6.51
IFK Halmstad
6.51
SB
  
3Mats Kollbrink
4.88
Hässelby SK
4.88
  
4Sture Holmberg
4.52
Huddinge AIS
4.52
SB
  
5Anthony Treacher
3.36
IFK Lidingö
3.36
  
Ericsson6.74xxxx6.92
Svensson6.514.99xxxx
Kollbrinkx4.87xx4.584.88
Holmbergx4.52x
Treacher2.862.933.213.042.893.36
M Tresteg     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Oliver Ericsson
13.97
Spårvägens FK
13.97
SB
  
Ericssonx13.95x13.70x13.97
M Kula     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Patrik Lindstedt
16.67
Hässelby SK
16.67
SB
  
2Bengt Petersson
12.48
Spårvägens FK
12.48
SB
  
3Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
11.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.16
SB
  
4Tony Karlsson
10.96
Huddinge AIS
10.96
SB
  
Lindstedt16.29x16.40x16.67x
Peterssonxxx12.48x12.32
Lindforsx9.81xx11.1610.43
Karlssonx10.05x10.53x10.96
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Emil Klockar
8.38
Huddinge AIS
8.38
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Emil Klockar
8.53
Huddinge AIS
8.53
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Meso JE Egenaonu
7.53
Hammarby IF
7.53
  
2Samuel Komesha
7.57
Hammarby IF
7.57
  
3Otto Lundquist FyrkHammarby IF
7.77
PB
  
4Edward Lindfors SchejaSpårvägens FK
7.89
  
5Zayd Messaoudi
7.92
Huddinge AIS
7.92
  
6Svante Sjöstrand
7.94
Spårvägens FK
7.94
=PB
  
7Orlando Orloff-RodriguezSpårvägens FK
8.08
PB
  
Oliver CarlssonTurebergs FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Meso JE Egenaonu
7.47
Hammarby IF
7.47
PB
q
  
2Otto Lundquist FyrkHammarby IF
7.91
PB
q
  
3Svante Sjöstrand
7.94
Spårvägens FK
7.94
PB
q
  
4Edward Lindfors SchejaSpårvägens FK
7.96
q
  
5Oliver Carlsson
8.06
Turebergs FK
8.06
PB
q
  
6Love Rabnor
8.45
Huddinge AIS
8.45
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Samuel Komesha
7.54
Hammarby IF
7.54
PB
q
  
2Zayd Messaoudi
7.84
Huddinge AIS
7.84
PB
q
  
3Orlando Orloff-RodriguezSpårvägens FK
8.10
PB
q
  
4Algot ErikssonIF Linden
8.13
  
5Elliot Sjöberg
8.27
Huddinge AIS
8.27
SB
  
6Kit Fossengen
8.42
Huddinge AIS
8.42
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
55.10
PB
  
2Elliot Sjöberg
55.81
Huddinge AIS
55.81
  
3Otto Lundquist FyrkHammarby IF
55.95
PB
  
4Kit Fossengen
58.50
Huddinge AIS
58.50
PB
  
P17 800 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Philip Persson
2:12.53
Danderyds SK
2:12.53
PB
  
2Oliver Persson
2:13.67
Danderyds SK
2:13.67
PB
  
3Elias Jungefors
2:16.67
Hammarby IF
2:16.67
PB
  
4Alexander Sand
Alexander Sand 07, Tullinge FI
2:18.09
Tullinge FI
2:18.09
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Rasmus Berglund
4:17.81
Huddinge AIS
4:17.81
PB
  
2Elias Jungefors
4:50.79
Hammarby IF
4:50.79
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Axel Mathiesen
10.93
Huddinge AIS
10.93
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Alexander Samson
1.56
Hammarby IF
1.56
PB
  
1.501.561.60
Samsonoxoxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
3.86
PB
  
2Elias Ohlis
3.53
Huddinge AIS
3.53
=PB
  
3.233.333.433.533.633.733.864.00
Granqvist---xooxxoxxoxxx
Ohlisxooxxoxoxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Meso JE Egenaonu
6.13
Hammarby IF
6.13
PB
  
2Samuel Komesha
5.80
Hammarby IF
5.80
  
3Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
5.53
  
4Algot ErikssonIF Linden
4.95
PB
  
5Love Rabnor
4.64
Huddinge AIS
4.64
PB
  
JE Egenaonuxx5.586.13xx
Komesha5.26x5.575.595.715.80
Winnhedx5.11x5.535.345.15
Eriksson4.954.41xx4.704.43
Rabnorx4.51xxx4.64
P15 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Wilton FurubomIF Linden
7.76
  
2Nicholas Chang
7.82
Hammarby IF
7.82
  
3Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
8.18
PB
  
4Linus BjörkqvistHuddinge AIS
8.23
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Hannes Bergkvist
3:06.28
Huddinge AIS
3:06.28
PB
  
2Viktor Berg
3:14.40
Turebergs FK
3:14.40
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
8.95
PB
  
2Nicholas Chang
9.33
Hammarby IF
9.33
  
3Leo Sonesson
9.69
Huddinge AIS
9.69
PB
  
4Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
10.30
Södertälje IF
10.30
  
5Aston Norrenge
10.85
Huddinge AIS
10.85
PB
  
6Eli Bashor
Eli Bashor 09, Södertälje IF
10.87
Södertälje IF
10.87
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Joar Larsson
1.68
Huddinge AIS
1.68
PB
  
2Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
1.65
PB
  
3Nicholas Chang
1.35
Hammarby IF
1.35
  
1.35
1.68
1.45
1.75
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
Larsson-
o
-
xxp
-
-
-
-
-
o
Mårtensson-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
Chango
xxx






P15 Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
3.44
Södertälje IF
3.44
PB
  
3.133.233.343.443.52
Liwelloxoooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Joar Larsson
5.66
Huddinge AIS
5.66
PB
  
2Nicholas Chang
5.46
Hammarby IF
5.46
  
3Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
4.79
Södertälje IF
4.79
PB
  
4Eli Bashor
Eli Bashor 09, Södertälje IF
4.75
Södertälje IF
4.75
PB
  
Larsson5.455.325.305.425.665.39
Chang5.195.085.464.875.35x
Liwell4.794.65xx4.604.62
Bashor4.754.634.24xxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Theo Wikström
10.68
Huddinge AIS
10.68
PB
  
2Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
9.42
Huddinge AIS
9.42
  
3Nicholas Chang
9.00
Hammarby IF
9.00
  
Wikström10.689.96x10.01x9.56
Carls9.428.939.40x8.63x
Chang7.567.499.008.358.118.06
P14 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Edvin Möller
7.93
IF Linden
7.93
PB
  
2Aston Norrenge
8.96
Huddinge AIS
8.96
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Noel Hedman
3:30.99
Huddinge AIS
3:30.99
PB
  
2Simon Angius
3:34.01
Huddinge AIS
3:34.01
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Simon Angius
1.40
Huddinge AIS
1.40
PB
  
1.301.351.401.45
Angiusoooxxx
P14 Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
3.00
PB
  
2Love Lindberg
2.43
Hellas FK
2.43
PB
  
3Klaus Heinonen
2.13
Hammarby IF
2.13
  
2.03
2.84
2.13
2.93
2.23
3.00
2.33
3.13
2.43
2.53
2.63
2.73
Lindberg-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Lindbergxo
xo
o
xo
o
xxx


Heinoneno
xo
xxx





P14 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Edvin Möller
5.34
IF Linden
5.34
PB
  
2Simon Angius
4.36
Huddinge AIS
4.36
PB
  
3Aston Norrenge
4.34
Huddinge AIS
4.34
PB
  
4Klaus Heinonen
4.33
Hammarby IF
4.33
PB
  
5Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
4.20
Södertälje IF
4.20
PB
  
Möller4.97xxx5.275.34
Angius4.36xx4.224.164.36
Norrengex3.96x4.344.344.17
Heinonen4.33x4.103.284.243.98
Bergvallx4.074.054.203.943.87
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lucas Bergman
9.24
Huddinge AIS
9.24
PB
  
2Simon Angius
6.90
Huddinge AIS
6.90
PB
  
3Haejoon Klasa
6.83
Huddinge AIS
6.83
PB
  
4Olle Klockar
4.91
Huddinge AIS
4.91
PB
  
Bergman8.208.869.248.828.847.62
Angius6.73x5.696.676.616.90
Klasa5.615.876.356.836.386.78
Klockar4.404.184.314.914.194.78
P13 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Anton Svalstedt
8.64
Huddinge AIS
8.64
  
2Victor Granlund
9.31
Hanvikens SK
9.31
  
3Albin Williams
9.47
Huddinge AIS
9.47
PB
  
4Jonathan Werner
9.58
Huddinge AIS
9.58
PB
  
5Isak Del Gaiso
9.71
Hanvikens SK
9.71
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Sixten Eneqvist
2:33.50
Huddinge AIS
2:33.50
  
2Jonathan Werner
2:47.49
Huddinge AIS
2:47.49
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Anton LindblomGefle IF
14.18
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Leo Tärnhuvud
1.48
Sundsvalls FI
1.48
=PB
  
2Anton Wallin
1.41
Huddinge AIS
1.41
PB
  
3Isak Del Gaiso
1.35
Hanvikens SK
1.35
PB
  
4Anton LindblomGefle IF
1.30
PB
  
5Elias ÖhrströmIF Linden
1.20
  
1.05
1.41
1.10
1.44
1.15
1.48
1.20
1.50
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.38
Tärnhuvud-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
xo
o
o
Wallin-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Del Gaiso-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Lindblomxo
xxo
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx

Öhrströmo
o
o
xo
xxx



P13 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Isak Del Gaiso
1.58
Hanvikens SK
1.58
  
2Sigge Heimersson
1.33
Huddinge AIS
1.33
PB
  
1.231.331.431.531.581.63
Del Gaisoxooxxoxoxxoxxx
Heimerssonoxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Anton Svalstedt
4.81
Huddinge AIS
4.81
PB
  
2Ivar Steinbergs
4.41
Huddinge AIS
4.41
PB
  
3Jonathan Werner
4.13
Huddinge AIS
4.13
PB
  
4Albin Williams
4.12
Huddinge AIS
4.12
PB
  
5Hugo Jalmsell
Hugo Jalmsell 11, Spårvägen
4.02
Spårvägens FK
4.02
PB
  
6Victor Granlund
3.68
Hanvikens SK
3.68
  
7Elias ÖhrströmIF Linden
3.61
PB
  
8Alexander Glavenhed ForsbergIF Linden
3.58
  
9Sigge Heimersson
3.44
Huddinge AIS
3.44
PB
  
Svalstedt4.434.704.724.81
Steinbergs4.41x4.274.15
Wernerxx4.134.03
Williams4.063.764.123.96
Jalmsell3.843.653.964.02
Granlund3.473.633.683.39
Öhrström3.61xx3.43
Glavenhed Forsbergx3.583.573.56
Heimersson3.083.223.442.48
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Ivar Steinbergs
9.99
Huddinge AIS
9.99
PB
  
2Anton Svalstedt
9.20
Huddinge AIS
9.20
PB
  
3Sigge Heimersson
6.91
Huddinge AIS
6.91
PB
  
4Oliver Sigerstad
4.54
Hanvikens SK
4.54
  
Steinbergs9.019.689.439.99
Svalstedt8.408.478.819.20
Heimersson6.506.91x6.82
Sigerstad4.544.534.414.38
P12 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Cesar EngströmBromma IF
8.79
PB
  
2Alexander Chang
8.87
Hammarby IF
8.87
  
3David Treacher
8.87
Sundbybergs IK
8.87
PB
  
4Max Lönegård
9.19
IF Linnéa
9.19
  
5Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
9.43
Huddinge AIS
9.43
PB
  
6Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
9.50
PB
  
7Sixten Beijer
9.57
Huddinge AIS
9.57
  
8Ture Broo
Ture Broo 12, Österhaninge
9.58
Österhaninge IF
9.58
PB
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Alexander Chang
9.03
Hammarby IF
9.03
q
  
2Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
9.61
Huddinge AIS
9.61
PB
q
  
3Leon Nyman
10.00
IF Linden
10.00
PB
  
4Lukas Carlén
10.01
Huddinge AIS
10.01
  
5Linus Persson
10.27
Huddinge AIS
10.27
PB
  
6Clint Wadeborn
10.47
Huddinge AIS
10.47
PB
  
7Aaron Kuflu Wrede
10.93
Sundbybergs IK
10.93
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1David Treacher
9.13
Sundbybergs IK
9.13
q
  
2Max Lönegård
9.26
IF Linnéa
9.26
q
  
3Sixten Beijer
9.52
Huddinge AIS
9.52
q
  
4Ture Broo
Ture Broo 12, Österhaninge
9.84
Österhaninge IF
9.84
PB
q
  
5Folke Sundelin
9.93
Huddinge AIS
9.93
PB
  
6Lucas Engström
11.18
Huddinge AIS
11.18
PB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Cesar EngströmBromma IF
8.89
PB
q
  
2Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
9.61
PB
q
  
3Olle Tiverman
10.17
Huddinge AIS
10.17
PB
  
4Edvin Bergvall
Edvin Bergvall 12, Södertälje IF
10.22
Södertälje IF
10.22
  
5Vincent Stenborg
10.41
Huddinge AIS
10.41
  
6Nils Molander
10.72
Huddinge AIS
10.72
PB
  
7Einar Rosengren
10.78
Huddinge AIS
10.78
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Sixten Tjärdal
2:44.23
Spårvägens FK
2:44.23
  
2Max Lönegård
2:44.42
IF Linnéa
2:44.42
  
3Lukas Carlén
2:55.62
Huddinge AIS
2:55.62
  
4Linus Persson
3:04.36
Huddinge AIS
3:04.36
PB
  
5Vincent Stenborg
3:07.83
Huddinge AIS
3:07.83
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Scott Schoultz
2:53.03
Sundbybergs IK
2:53.03
PB
  
2Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
2:58.86
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
2:58.86
PB
  
3Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
3:04.21
Huddinge AIS
3:04.21
PB
  
4Noah Eckefjord
3:06.62
Hanvikens SK
3:06.62
PB
  
5Folke Sundelin
3:23.79
Huddinge AIS
3:23.79
  
6Olle Tiverman
3:46.10
Huddinge AIS
3:46.10
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Alexander Chang
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
=PB
  
2Jonathan BäckestrandSundbybergs IK
1.25
  
3Max Lönegård
1.25
IF Linnéa
1.25
  
4Linus Persson
1.21
Huddinge AIS
1.21
PB
  
5Leon Nyman
1.21
IF Linden
1.21
PB
  
6Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
1.21
PB
  
7Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
1.21
Huddinge AIS
1.21
PB
  
8Cesar EngströmBromma IF
1.17
  
8Pelle Jernberg
1.17
Sundbybergs IK
1.17
  
10David Bertenstam
1.17
Hanvikens SK
1.17
PB
  
10Matteo KarlssonJärna SK
1.17
PB
  
12Ture Broo
Ture Broo 12, Österhaninge
1.17
Österhaninge IF
1.17
PB
  
13Vincent Stenborg
1.12
Huddinge AIS
1.12
  
14Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
1.12
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
1.12
PB
  
15Folke Sundelin
1.12
Huddinge AIS
1.12
PB
  
16Olle Tiverman
1.07
Huddinge AIS
1.07
PB
  
17Noah Eckefjord
1.07
Hanvikens SK
1.07
  
18Sebastian Ryden
1.07
Huddinge AIS
1.07
PB
  
19Einar Rosengren
0.97
Huddinge AIS
0.97
PB
  
Lukas Carlén
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
0.97
1.36
1.07
1.42
1.12
1.17
1.21
1.25
1.29
1.32
Chang-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Bäckestrand-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Lönegård-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Perssono
o
o
o
o
xxx


Nymano
xo
o
xo
o
xxx


Ferm Grembergo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Eko
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Engström-
o
o
o
xxx



Jernberg-
-
o
o
xxx



Bertenstam-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Karlssono
o
o
xxo
xxx



Broo-
xo
o
xxo
xxx



Stenborg-
o
o
xxx




Engqvistxo
o
xo
xxx




Sundelin-
o
xxo
xxx




Tivermano
o
xxx





Eckefjordxo
o
xxx





Rydeno
xxo
xxx





Rosengreno
xxx






Carlénxxx







P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Cesar EngströmBromma IF
4.28
  
2Max Lönegård
4.25
IF Linnéa
4.25
=PB
  
3Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
3.96
PB
  
4Ture Broo
Ture Broo 12, Österhaninge
3.93
Österhaninge IF
3.93
PB
  
5Jonathan BäckestrandSundbybergs IK
3.90
PB
  
6Edvin Bergvall
Edvin Bergvall 12, Södertälje IF
3.69
Södertälje IF
3.69
PB
  
7Matteo KarlssonJärna SK
3.60
PB
  
8Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
3.53
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
3.53
PB
  
9Folke Sundelin
3.51
Huddinge AIS
3.51
PB
  
10Vincent Stenborg
3.48
Huddinge AIS
3.48
  
11Lukas Carlén
3.40
Huddinge AIS
3.40
PB
  
12David Bertenstam
3.38
Hanvikens SK
3.38
  
13Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
3.36
Huddinge AIS
3.36
PB
  
14Linus Persson
3.32
Huddinge AIS
3.32
PB
  
15Sebastian Ryden
3.29
Huddinge AIS
3.29
PB
  
16Olle Tiverman
3.19
Huddinge AIS
3.19
  
17Clint Wadeborn
3.09
Huddinge AIS
3.09
PB
  
18Einar Rosengren
3.08
Huddinge AIS
3.08
PB
  
19Noah Eckefjord
3.00
Hanvikens SK
3.00
PB
  
20Aaron Kuflu Wrede
2.65
Sundbybergs IK
2.65
  
21Lucas Engström
2.51
Huddinge AIS
2.51
PB
  
Engström3.714.014.244.28
Lönegård3.993.683.864.25
Ferm Gremberg3.733.963.773.78
Broo3.793.803.933.77
Bäckestrand3.643.903.893.61
Bergvall3.583.693.633.63
Karlsson3.603.263.413.59
Engqvist3.333.533.303.32
Sundelin3.473.483.493.51
Stenborg3.39xx3.48
Carlén3.403.213.303.34
Bertenstam3.263.383.323.25
Ekx3.293.36x
Persson3.262.903.183.32
Ryden3.133.293.023.15
Tiverman3.19x3.01x
Wadeborn3.053.093.002.80
Rosengrenx3.083.082.97
Eckefjord3.002.773.002.81
Kuflu Wrede2.212.652.242.14
Engström2.512.392.352.22
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1David Treacher
8.23
Sundbybergs IK
8.23
  
2Alexander Chang
7.77
Hammarby IF
7.77
  
3Pelle Jernberg
7.44
Sundbybergs IK
7.44
  
4Sixten Ek
Sixten Ek 12, Huddinge
6.73
Huddinge AIS
6.73
PB
  
5Edvin Bergvall
Edvin Bergvall 12, Södertälje IF
6.49
Södertälje IF
6.49
PB
  
6Cesar EngströmBromma IF
6.12
PB
  
7Linus Persson
5.96
Huddinge AIS
5.96
  
8Matteo KarlssonJärna SK
5.95
  
9David Bertenstam
5.86
Hanvikens SK
5.86
PB
  
10Einar Rosengren
5.62
Huddinge AIS
5.62
  
11Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
5.21
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
5.21
  
12Vincent Stenborg
5.17
Huddinge AIS
5.17
  
13Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
4.95
PB
  
14Clint Wadeborn
4.90
Huddinge AIS
4.90
PB
  
15Folke Sundelin
4.78
Huddinge AIS
4.78
  
16Aaron Kuflu Wrede
4.65
Sundbybergs IK
4.65
PB
  
17Lukas Carlén
4.18
Huddinge AIS
4.18
  
18Lucas Engström
4.01
Huddinge AIS
4.01
  
Treacherxx8.237.43
Chang7.777.067.407.23
Jernberg7.437.167.187.44
Ek6.115.936.426.73
Bergvall6.275.766.226.49
Engström6.12x5.995.65
Persson5.605.965.905.85
Karlsson5.635.635.865.95
Bertenstam5.445.795.555.86
Rosengren5.474.965.62x
Engqvist4.535.095.045.21
Stenborg5.165.175.024.67
Ferm Gremberg4.254.534.534.95
Wadeborn4.903.934.58x
Sundelin4.784.624.614.31
Kuflu Wrede4.434.034.654.38
Carlén3.723.023.914.18
Engström3.543.203.324.01
M45 Vikt     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tony Karlsson
12.27
Huddinge AIS
12.27
PB
  
Karlsson11.9512.25xx12.27x
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Richard Stenborg
11.54
Huddinge AIS
11.54
PB
  
Stenborg10.72xx11.1811.54x
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tomas Classon
15.67
Huddinge AIS
15.67
SB
  
2Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
13.44
Spårvägens FK
13.44
SB
  
Classon15.61x15.4015.67xx
Wallin12.62x13.4412.7613.4113.40
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elin Hjertzell
8.06
Huddinge AIS
8.06
  
2Sofia Fröberg
8.08
IFK Lidingö
8.08
PB
  
3Julia Hansson
8.63
Huddinge AIS
8.63
PB
  
4Emelie Forsberg
8.77
Huddinge AIS
8.77
SB
  
5Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
8.80
SB
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elin Hjertzell
8.08
Huddinge AIS
8.08
  
2Julia Hansson
8.73
Huddinge AIS
8.73
  
3Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
8.80
=SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Sofia Fröberg
26.23
IFK Lidingö
26.23
PB
  
2Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
27.28
PB
  
3Ebba Hasselgren SvenssonSundbybergs IK
27.52
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Julia Hansson
28.81
Huddinge AIS
28.81
  
2Linnea Dahlgren
28.94
Huddinge AIS
28.94
PB
  
3Leah Spira
29.41
AIK
29.41
PB
  
4Shadia Nabukenya
30.78
Sundbybergs IK
30.78
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Lisa Mårtensson
58.59
Huddinge AIS
58.59
PB
  
2Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
1:02.50
PB
  
3Norah Hamberg
1:09.15
Bromma IF
1:09.15
SB
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Emma Jäderberg
1:03.41
Hanvikens SK
1:03.41
PB
  
2Felicia Renman
1:08.58
Hanvikens SK
1:08.58
PB
  
3Nora Söderqvist
1:11.14
Huddinge AIS
1:11.14
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Anastasia Rozhkova
5:11.97
Tullinge FI
5:11.97
SB
  
2Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
5:44.14
IFK Lidingö
5:44.14
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Kajsa Myhr
9.36
Marieby GIF
9.36
PB
  
2Emma Jäderberg
9.84
Hanvikens SK
9.84
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Lina Bjerkestam
1.64
Huddinge AIS
1.64
  
2Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
1.64
Södertälje IF
1.64
  
3Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.61
  
1.551.581.611.641.67
Bjerkestam--oxoxxx
Mölleroooxxoxxx
Alexanderssonoooxxx
K Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Annika Jönsson
3.63
Spårvägens FK
3.63
  
2Johanna Hellman
3.53
IFK Lidingö
3.53
  
3Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
2.53
  
2.332.432.532.633.533.633.73
Jönsson-----oxxx
Hellman----oxxx
Abdulrahim Omarooxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Elin Hjertzell
5.43
Huddinge AIS
5.43
  
2Victoria DavidssonHuddinge AIS
5.23
SB
  
3Kristelle Grahn
4.98
Spårvägens FK
4.98
SB
  
4Felicia Renman
4.74
Hanvikens SK
4.74
PB
  
5Emelie Forsberg
4.43
Huddinge AIS
4.43
PB
  
Hjertzellxxx5.43
Davidssonxx5.225.23
Grahn4.983.562.344.773.774.83
Renman3.994.574.744.55xx
Forsberg4.304.264.364.234.434.43
K Tresteg     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Anna Tolonen Albrecht
10.94
Spårvägens FK
10.94
PB
  
2Wilma Wallsten
10.74
Huddinge AIS
10.74
PB
  
3Astrid Isacson
10.74
Huddinge AIS
10.74
PB
  
4Agnes Hjertzell
10.52
Huddinge AIS
10.52
PB
  
5Natalie Johansson
10.05
Huddinge AIS
10.05
  
6Wilma Silvell
9.79
Huddinge AIS
9.79
PB
  
7Alva Attersand
9.59
Hammarby IF
9.59
PB
  
Tolonen Albrecht10.2610.5410.5810.6910.8810.94
Wallsten10.6310.2510.1810.7410.39
Isacson10.5010.4410.4810.7410.5810.54
Hjertzellxx10.5110.5210.3010.46
Johanssonxx9.9710.059.849.70
Silvell9.79xx9.609.70
Attersandx9.599.42x9.38x
K Kula     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
12.67
KFUM Örebro
12.67
  
2Norah Birgen
9.14
Huddinge AIS
9.14
SB
  
3Carina Lindblom
7.89
Bollnäs FIK
7.89
  
Bernhult12.3912.67xxx11.99
Birgenxxxxx9.14
Lindblom7.867.89xxx7.43
K Vikt     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tilde HammarwallIFK Tumba
10.84
PB
  
2Simone Adolfsson
10.76
Huddinge AIS
10.76
SB
  
3Johanna Schlyter
10.59
Huddinge AIS
10.59
  
4Magdalena StrömIFK Tumba
8.87
PB
  
5Ida-Linnea BöregårdIFK Tumba
8.04
  
Hammarwall10.5810.8410.60xx10.71
Adolfsson10.709.7910.76x10.52x
Schlyter10.5910.549.57xx9.80
Ström8.878.758.758.817.127.90
Böregård7.647.207.427.698.04x
F17 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ellen Gagnerud
8.31
Huddinge AIS
8.31
PB
  
2Julia Åström
8.35
Huddinge AIS
8.35
PB
  
3Linnéa Sillén
8.93
Hammarby IF
8.93
SB
  
4Alma Lemonnier
8.96
Huddinge AIS
8.96
PB
  
5Lena Aouat
Lena Aouat 08, Hammarby
9.66
Hammarby IF
9.66
  
6Sofia Håkansson
9.77
Hammarby IF
9.77
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
3.03
Södertälje IF
3.03
PB
  
2Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
2.93
Södertälje IF
2.93
  
3Elsa Grip SommeliusHuddinge AIS
2.43
  
2.23
3.13
2.33
2.43
2.53
2.73
2.83
2.93
3.03
Porath-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
Persson-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx
Grip Sommeliuso
o
o
xxx




F17 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
5.12
Hanvikens SK
5.12
  
2Linnéa Sillén
4.76
Hammarby IF
4.76
SB
  
3Alva Attersand
4.47
Hammarby IF
4.47
PB
  
4Sofia Håkansson
3.91
Hammarby IF
3.91
PB
  
Boric4.955.12x4.995.04x
Sillén4.584.55x4.514.764.44
Attersandxx4.144.47x4.12
Håkansson3.783.573.753.89x3.91
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
14.68
PB
  
2Elin Larsson
11.53
Huddinge AIS
11.53
PB
  
3Emma Edgren
8.64
Huddinge AIS
8.64
PB
  
4Stella Johansson
7.65
Huddinge AIS
7.65
PB
  
5Eszter Sidira
6.33
IF Linden
6.33
PB
  
Jergmarx14.68x14.2114.3814.34
Larsson10.3711.5310.62xx10.25
Edgrenx8.358.538.31x8.64
Johansson7.657.487.247.16x7.24
Sidira6.245.646.336.246.126.23
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Elin Larsson
12.23
Huddinge AIS
12.23
PB
  
2Esther Elliot
11.64
Huddinge AIS
11.64
  
3Vera BöregårdIFK Tumba
11.46
PB
  
4Alma Carlson
7.46
Huddinge AIS
7.46
PB
  
Larsson12.23x11.9811.72x11.79
Elliot9.4211.6410.8511.5311.03x
Böregårdxx7.8910.34x11.46
Carlsonx7.077.016.517.46x
F15 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Agnes Hjertzell
8.84
Huddinge AIS
8.84
PB
  
2Thilde KatainenIFK Tumba
9.35
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Linnea Dahlgren
3:10.65
Huddinge AIS
3:10.65
PB
  
2Tindra Windisch
3:27.21
Tjalve FIF
3:27.21
  
3Ella Engvall
Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF
3:39.12
Tjalve FIF
3:39.12
PB
  
4Anni Anjemo
3:55.24
Hammarby IF
3:55.24
  
5Lily Norén
4:01.82
IFK Tumba
4:01.82
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Wilma Wallsten
9.85
Huddinge AIS
9.85
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
10.91
PB
  
3Alba JergmarBoo IF
11.06
PB
  
4Wilma Silvell
11.41
Huddinge AIS
11.41
  
5Hilma Westling
11.42
Huddinge AIS
11.42
  
6Caroline KlereforsBoo IF
11.83
PB
  
7Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
12.26
PB
  
8Freja SöderströmIFK Tumba
12.79
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Alice LindblomGefle IF
2.61
PB
  
2Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
2.16
  
1.76
2.56
1.86
2.61
1.96
2.66
2.06
2.16
2.26
2.36
2.46
Lindblomo
o
o
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Lagerdahlo
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


F15 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Ella Held
Ella Held 09, Mälarhöjden
4.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.27
PB
  
2Thilde KatainenIFK Tumba
3.81
PB
  
Held3.98x4.273.914.12x
Katainenxxx3.813.59x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Alice LindblomGefle IF
8.49
  
2Esther Elliot
8.11
Huddinge AIS
8.11
  
3Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
7.76
  
Lindblom7.478.41x8.497.548.15
Elliotxxx8.11xx
Lagerdahl7.345.787.457.417.767.73
F14 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Wilma Wallsten
8.36
Huddinge AIS
8.36
PB
  
2Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
8.41
PB
  
3Wilma Silvell
8.81
Huddinge AIS
8.81
  
4Alba JergmarBoo IF
9.19
  
5Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
9.25
  
6Alma Carlson
9.26
Huddinge AIS
9.26
  
7Anni Anjemo
9.54
Hammarby IF
9.54
PB
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Wilma Wallsten
8.51
Huddinge AIS
8.51
q
  
2Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
9.11
q
  
3Alba JergmarBoo IF
9.15
q
  
4Alma Carlson
9.19
Huddinge AIS
9.19
PB
q
  
5Lily Norén
10.15
IFK Tumba
10.15
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
8.50
PB
q
  
2Wilma Silvell
8.74
Huddinge AIS
8.74
PB
q
  
3Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
9.50
Hammarby IF
9.50
SB
q
  
4Anni Anjemo
9.63
Hammarby IF
9.63
q
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Hilma Westling
1.37
Huddinge AIS
1.37
  
2Alba JergmarBoo IF
1.37
  
3Lily Norén
1.15
IFK Tumba
1.15
PB
  
1.05
1.40
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.29
1.33
1.37
Westling-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
o
Jergmar-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
Noréno
o
o
xxx




F14 Stav     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Wilma Wallsten
2.36
Huddinge AIS
2.36
PB
  
2Hilma Westling
2.26
Huddinge AIS
2.26
PB
  
3Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
2.16
PB
  
4Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
1.86
Hammarby IF
1.86
SB
  
1.66
2.46
1.76
1.86
1.96
2.06
2.16
2.26
2.36
Wallsteno
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Westling-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Löwenthal-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Palmo
o
o
xxp




F14 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Wilma Wallsten
4.82
Huddinge AIS
4.82
PB
  
2Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
4.49
PB
  
3Caroline KlereforsBoo IF
4.23
PB
  
4Freja SöderströmIFK Tumba
3.73
PB
  
5Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
3.64
  
6Josefine CedergrenIFK Tumba
3.57
PB
  
Alma Carlson
NM
Huddinge AIS
NM
  
Wilma Silvell
NM
Huddinge AIS
NM
  
Alba JergmarBoo IF
NM
  
Wallsten4.724.724.824.424.674.54
Hultén Skrzeczynski4.494.434.494.124.39x
Klerefors1.244.053.464.064.234.11
Söderströmxx3.603.433.73x
Westerdahl3.583.64x3.373.473.44
Cedergren1.57x3.57x3.433.55
Carlsonxxx
Silvellxxx
Jergmarxxx
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Alma Carlson
7.81
Huddinge AIS
7.81
PB
  
2Josefine CedergrenIFK Tumba
7.54
PB
  
3Anni Anjemo
6.20
Hammarby IF
6.20
  
Carlson7.817.34x7.18x7.27
Cedergren7.266.947.546.987.126.98
Anjemox5.986.205.746.016.02
F13 60 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elvira Livak
8.86
Bromma IF
8.86
  
2Jade Novella
Jade Novella 11, Spårvägen
9.08
Spårvägens FK
9.08
  
3Nora Wiksten
9.14
IF Linden
9.14
  
4Svea Hallestrand
9.29
Huddinge AIS
9.29
  
5Yana Slobodenyuk
9.50
Danderyds SK
9.50
  
6Ebba Elmgren
9.93
Huddinge AIS
9.93
  
7Elin Johansson
9.99
Huddinge AIS
9.99
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Elvira Livak
8.87
Bromma IF
8.87
q
  
2Nora Wiksten
9.07
IF Linden
9.07
PB
q
  
3Elin Johansson
9.71
Huddinge AIS
9.71
q
  
4Ebba Elmgren
9.79
Huddinge AIS
9.79
q
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Jade Novella
Jade Novella 11, Spårvägen
8.99
Spårvägens FK
8.99
PB
q
  
2Tyra Åsberg
9.12
Huddinge AIS
9.12
q
  
3Svea Hallestrand
9.22
Huddinge AIS
9.22
PB
q
  
4Yana Slobodenyuk
9.46
Danderyds SK
9.46
q
  
5Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
10.34
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Ellenor Grahn
2:35.28
Hammarby IF
2:35.28
  
2Vera Pell
Vera Pell 11, Hässelby
2:50.62
Hässelby SK
2:50.62
PB
  
3Greta Haglund
2:53.34
IFK Tumba
2:53.34
PB
  
4Jade Novella
Jade Novella 11, Spårvägen
3:02.57
Spårvägens FK
3:02.57
PB
  
5Yana Slobodenyuk
3:05.58
Danderyds SK
3:05.58
  
6Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
3:18.97
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Tyra Åsberg
10.34
Huddinge AIS
10.34
  
2Yana Slobodenyuk
12.36
Danderyds SK
12.36
PB
  
3Elin Johansson
12.64
Huddinge AIS
12.64
  
4Selma Bolin
13.25
Huddinge AIS
13.25
PB
  
5Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
14.68
  
Final B
27 jan
27 jan
1Svea Hallestrand
11.95
Huddinge AIS
11.95
PB
  
2Greta Haglund
12.95
IFK Tumba
12.95
PB
  
3Ebba Elmgren
13.85
Huddinge AIS
13.85
PB
  
4Sigrid Samuelsson SchildtHuddinge AIS
14.46
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elvira Livak
1.40
Bromma IF
1.40
=PB
  
2Tyra Åsberg
1.37
Huddinge AIS
1.37
PB
  
3Svea Hallestrand
1.33
Huddinge AIS
1.33
PB
  
4Elin Johansson
1.25
Huddinge AIS
1.25
PB
  
5Ebba Elmgren
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
=PB
  
6Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
1.10
  
7Yana Slobodenyuk
1.10
Danderyds SK
1.10
  
1.00
1.37
1.05
1.40
1.10
1.43
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.29
1.33
Livak-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Åsberg-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Hallestrand-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Johanssono
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Elmgreno
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Boström Krajnik-
o
o
xxx




Slobodenyuko
o
xo
xxx




F13 Stav     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Emi Rees
Emi Rees 11, Spårvägen
2.08
Spårvägens FK
2.08
PB
  
2Selma Bolin
1.87
Huddinge AIS
1.87
PB
  
3Svea Hallestrand
1.62
Huddinge AIS
1.62
PB
  
4Tyra Åsberg
1.62
Huddinge AIS
1.62
PB
  
5Yana Slobodenyuk
1.52
Danderyds SK
1.52
  
6Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
1.42
PB
  
6Ebba Elmgren
1.42
Huddinge AIS
1.42
PB
  
1.32
2.00
1.42
2.05
1.52
2.08
1.62
2.11
1.72
1.82
1.87
1.92
Reeso
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
o
xo
o
xxo
Bolino
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx
Hallestrando
o
xo
o
xxx



Åsbergo
o
o
xo
xxx



Slobodenyuko
xo
xxo
xxx




Boström Krajniko
xo
xxx





Elmgreno
xo
xxx





F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Elvira Livak
4.31
Bromma IF
4.31
PB
  
2Emi Rees
Emi Rees 11, Spårvägen
4.21
Spårvägens FK
4.21
  
3Ebba Elmgren
4.11
Huddinge AIS
4.11
  
4Svea Hallestrand
4.07
Huddinge AIS
4.07
PB
  
5Elin Johansson
4.02
Huddinge AIS
4.02
PB
  
6Selma Bolin
3.78
Huddinge AIS
3.78
  
7Yana Slobodenyuk
3.75
Danderyds SK
3.75
  
8Greta HaglundIFK Tumba
3.65
PB
  
9Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
3.45
  
10Sigrid Samuelsson SchildtHuddinge AIS
3.11
PB
  
Livak4.314.234.044.27
Rees4.184.214.034.15
Elmgren4.114.034.08x
Hallestrand3.843.874.073.97
Johansson3.853.973.794.02
Bolin3.783.723.613.75
Slobodenyuk3.753.663.693.66
Haglund3.513.653.583.54
Boström Krajnik3.453.413.453.45
Samuelsson Schildt2.893.112.653.05
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nora Wiksten
8.71
IF Linden
8.71
PB
  
2Vally Sylvan
7.88
IF Linden
7.88
PB
  
3Svea Hallestrand
6.92
Huddinge AIS
6.92
  
4Yana Slobodenyuk
6.74
Danderyds SK
6.74
  
5Sigrid Samuelsson SchildtHuddinge AIS
6.68
PB
  
6Elin Johansson
6.62
Huddinge AIS
6.62
PB
  
7Ella Boström KrajnikHuddinge AIS
6.18
  
8Ebba Elmgren
6.10
Huddinge AIS
6.10
  
Wiksten7.988.698.098.71
Sylvan7.597.806.587.88
Hallestrand6.926.226.776.66
Slobodenyuk6.566.206.745.42
Samuelsson Schildt6.686.536.635.77
Johansson6.626.515.685.54
Boström Krajnik6.185.746.056.01
Elmgren6.105.745.115.64
F12 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Siri Engvall
Siri Engvall 12, Tjalve FIF
9.09
Tjalve FIF
9.09
  
2Liv Nyman
9.17
Bromma IF
9.17
=PB
  
3Isadora StavmarkIFK Tumba
9.20
  
4Alice Wulff
9.50
Huddinge AIS
9.50
PB
  
5Emma Jonker
9.53
Bromma IF
9.53
  
6Livia Holm
Livia Holm 12, Huddinge
9.68
Huddinge AIS
9.68
  
7Tyra Blidberg
9.82
Hammarby IF
9.82
  
8Beata Lindahl
10.06
Bromma IF
10.06
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Isadora StavmarkIFK Tumba
9.33
q
  
2Emma Jonker
9.38
Bromma IF
9.38
PB
q
  
3Alice Wulff
9.56
Huddinge AIS
9.56
PB
q
  
4Livia Holm
Livia Holm 12, Huddinge
9.69
Huddinge AIS
9.69
q
  
5Tyra Blidberg
9.80
Hammarby IF
9.80
PB
q
  
6Julia WarfheimerBromma IF
10.23
PB
  
7Linnea Nilsson LöfgrenBromma IF
10.99
  
8Wilma Fäldt
11.79
Hanvikens SK
11.79
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Siri Engvall
Siri Engvall 12, Tjalve FIF
9.00
Tjalve FIF
9.00
q
  
2Liv Nyman
9.17
Bromma IF
9.17
PB
q
  
3Beata Lindahl
10.00
Bromma IF
10.00
q
  
4Livia Ekfelt
10.15
Huddinge AIS
10.15
PB
  
5Hedvig Wannebo
10.22
IF Linden
10.22
  
6Alicia Elving
10.48
Hanvikens SK
10.48
PB
  
7Simona Araya
Simona Araya 12, Sundbyberg
10.88
Sundbybergs IK
10.88
PB
  
8Emma Ahlepil
10.96
Hanvikens SK
10.96
  
F12 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Astrid Stjernström
2:42.12
Hässelby SK
2:42.12
  
2Isadora Stavmark
3:02.66
IFK Tumba
3:02.66
  
3Beata Lindahl
3:16.55
Bromma IF
3:16.55
  
4Wilma Fäldt
3:25.96
Hanvikens SK
3:25.96
PB
  
5Simona Araya
Simona Araya 12, Sundbyberg
3:33.15
Sundbybergs IK
3:33.15
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Livia Holm
Livia Holm 12, Huddinge
1.36
Huddinge AIS
1.36
PB
  
2Siri Engvall
Siri Engvall 12, Tjalve FIF
1.25
Tjalve FIF
1.25
  
3Isadora StavmarkIFK Tumba
1.25
  
4Zoë Eriksson
1.20
IF Linden
1.20
=PB
  
5Livia Ekfelt
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
6Emma Jonker
1.20
Bromma IF
1.20
  
7Liv Nyman
1.20
Bromma IF
1.20
SB
  
8Julia WarfheimerBromma IF
1.15
  
8Beata Lindahl
1.15
Bromma IF
1.15
  
10Alicia Elving
1.10
Hanvikens SK
1.10
PB
  
11Alice Wulff
1.10
Huddinge AIS
1.10
PB
  
0.80
1.25
0.90
1.28
0.95
1.30
1.00
1.32
1.05
1.34
1.10
1.36
1.15
1.38
1.20
Holm-
xxo
-
xo
-
xo
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
o
xxx
o
Engvall-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Stavmark-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Eriksson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Ekfelt-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
Jonker-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Nyman-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Warfheimero
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Lindahl-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Elving-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Wulff-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxp
pp
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Siri Engvall
Siri Engvall 12, Tjalve FIF
4.33
Tjalve FIF
4.33
  
2Liv Nyman
4.13
Bromma IF
4.13
  
3Isadora StavmarkIFK Tumba
4.03
  
4Alice Wulff
3.90
Huddinge AIS
3.90
PB
  
5Emma Jonker
3.83
Bromma IF
3.83
PB
  
6Tyra Blidberg
3.82
Hammarby IF
3.82
PB
  
7Livia Ekfelt
3.61
Huddinge AIS
3.61
PB
  
8Livia Holm
Livia Holm 12, Huddinge
3.58
Huddinge AIS
3.58
  
9Beata Lindahl
3.52
Bromma IF
3.52
  
10Zoë Eriksson
3.45
IF Linden
3.45
PB
  
11Emuulen BilegsaikhanHuddinge AIS
3.31
  
12Hedvig WanneboIF Linden
3.28
PB
  
13Alicia Elving
3.24
Hanvikens SK
3.24
PB
  
14Linnea Nilsson LöfgrenBromma IF
3.15
PB
  
15Julia WarfheimerBromma IF
3.14
PB
  
16Simona Araya
Simona Araya 12, Sundbyberg
3.01
Sundbybergs IK
3.01
=PB
  
17Wilma Fäldt
2.53
Hanvikens SK
2.53
  
18Emma Ahlepil
2.33
Hanvikens SK
2.33
  
Engvall3.913.884.124.33
Nyman3.884.004.13x
Stavmark3.864.024.014.03
Wulff3.903.823.393.66
Jonker3.713.803.673.83
Blidberg3.823.213.523.47
Ekfelt3.613.413.333.41
Holm3.563.513.583.53
Lindahl3.473.513.523.44
Eriksson3.403.333.253.45
Bilegsaikhan3.263.203.313.26
Wannebo3.162.863.153.28
Elving3.173.213.243.13
Nilsson Löfgren2.942.943.153.07
Warfheimer3.013.143.07x
Araya2.883.012.78x
Fäldt2.532.352.322.46
Ahlepil2.252.242.332.10
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Livia Holm
Livia Holm 12, Huddinge
7.36
Huddinge AIS
7.36
PB
  
2Emma Jonker
7.28
Bromma IF
7.28
  
3Alice Wulff
6.82
Huddinge AIS
6.82
PB
  
4Julia WarfheimerBromma IF
6.17
PB
  
5Liv Nyman
6.16
Bromma IF
6.16
  
6Emuulen BilegsaikhanHuddinge AIS
5.73
  
7Beata Lindahl
4.96
Bromma IF
4.96
  
8Linnea Nilsson LöfgrenBromma IF
4.07
PB
  
Holm7.057.076.837.36
Jonker7.057.247.287.14
Wulff5.556.316.336.82
Warfheimer5.646.176.166.10
Nyman6.065.895.696.16
Bilegsaikhan5.735.635.165.18
Lindahl4.804.754.964.71
Nilsson Löfgrenx3.743.854.07
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Louise Lilius
8.90
Huddinge AIS
8.90
PB
  
2Birgitta BerglundHuddinge AIS
7.34
SB
  
Liliusx8.788.77x8.90x
Berglund6.677.346.50x
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
11.08
Spårvägens FK
11.08
  
Forsberg10.9710.8110.98x11.0810.81