0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Arena: Lee Valley
Tävlande: 203 (114+89)   Starter: 331 (185+146)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
21 jan
21 jan
1John Otugade
John Otugade 95, GBR
6.67
95GBR
6.67
SB
  
2Richard Akinyebo
Richard Akinyebo 01, GBR
6.87
01GBR
6.87
  
3Tobi Ogunkanmi
Tobi Ogunkanmi 01, GBR
6.97
01GBR
6.97
SB
  
4Brook Cronin
Brook Cronin 04, GBR
7.03
04GBR
7.03
  
5Destiny Ogali
Destiny Ogali 01, GBR
7.03
01GBR
7.03
  
Final 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Daniel Obeng
Daniel Obeng 93, GBR
6.86
93GBR
6.86
SB
  
2Reece Earle
Reece Earle 04, GBR
6.86
04GBR
6.86
=PB
  
3Jody Smith
Jody Smith 00, GBR
6.94
00GBR
6.94
=SB
  
4Omari Markland-Montgomery
Omari Markland-Montgomery 93, GBR
6.95
93GBR
6.95
  
5Omar El Aida Chaffey
Omar El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT
6.99
01MLT
6.99
SB
  
6Luke Bezzina
Luke Bezzina 95, MLT
7.05
95MLT
7.05
SB
  
Final 3
21 jan
21 jan
1William Andoh
William Andoh 01, GBR
6.96
01GBR
6.96
SB
  
2Jack Ennis
Jack Ennis 02, GBR
6.98
02GBR
6.98
  
3Shawn Ampofo
Shawn Ampofo 03, GBR
6.99
03GBR
6.99
  
4Bryn Smith
Bryn Smith 00, GBR
7.01
00GBR
7.01
SB
  
5Matthew Harris
Matthew Harris 01, GBR
7.04
01GBR
7.04
  
6Jacob El Aida Chaffey
Jacob El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT
7.22
01MLT
7.22
SB
  
Final 4
21 jan
21 jan
1Kyle Reynolds-Warmington
Kyle Reynolds-Warmington 02, GBR
6.98
02GBR
6.98
SB
  
2Joseph Nash
Joseph Nash 04, GBR
7.02
04GBR
7.02
SB
  
3Ishmael Smith-John
Ishmael Smith-John 95, GBR
7.03
95GBR
7.03
  
4Oliver Perry
Oliver Perry , GBR
7.08
GBR
7.08
PB
  
Final 5
21 jan
21 jan
1Dean Townsend-Lawrence
Dean Townsend-Lawrence 00, GBR
6.92
00GBR
6.92
PB
  
2Emmanuel Agyare
Emmanuel Agyare 01, GBR
7.01
01GBR
7.01
  
3Remi Coates
Remi Coates 93, GBR
7.05
93GBR
7.05
  
4Femi Awe
Femi Awe 94, GBR
7.07
94GBR
7.07
SB
  
5Dominic Barth
Dominic Barth 04, GBR
7.08
04GBR
7.08
SB
  
6William Wilshere
William Wilshere 02, GBR
7.08
02GBR
7.08
SB
  
Final 6
21 jan
21 jan
1Graham Pellegrini
Graham Pellegrini 04, MLT
7.08
04MLT
7.08
PB
  
Final 7
21 jan
21 jan
1Winfred Hakeem
Winfred Hakeem 00, GBR
7.10
00GBR
7.10
  
Final 8
21 jan
21 jan
1Joe George
Joe George 04, GBR
7.07
04GBR
7.07
=PB
  
Final 9
21 jan
21 jan
1Matthew Micallef
Matthew Micallef 96, MLT
7.46
96MLT
7.46
PB
  
2Rachid Chouhal
Rachid Chouhal 75, MLT
7.46
75MLT
7.46
SB
  
Final 10
21 jan
21 jan
6David Bezzina
David Bezzina 82, MLT
8.21
82MLT
8.21
PB
  
Final 11
21 jan
21 jan
1Richard Akinyebo
Richard Akinyebo 01, GBR
6.77
01GBR
6.77
  
2Reece Earle
Reece Earle 04, GBR
6.82
04GBR
6.82
PB
  
3Daniel Obeng
Daniel Obeng 93, GBR
6.88
93GBR
6.88
  
4Omari Markland-Montgomery
Omari Markland-Montgomery 93, GBR
6.95
93GBR
6.95
  
5Jody Smith
Jody Smith 00, GBR
6.98
00GBR
6.98
  
6Alex Hanson
Alex Hanson 01, GBR
7.10
01GBR
7.10
SB
  
Final 12
21 jan
21 jan
1Shawn Ampofo
Shawn Ampofo 03, GBR
6.89
03GBR
6.89
PB
  
2Omar El Aida Chaffey
Omar El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT
6.94
01MLT
6.94
SB
  
3Tobi Ogunkanmi
Tobi Ogunkanmi 01, GBR
6.97
01GBR
6.97
=SB
  
4Jack Ennis
Jack Ennis 02, GBR
7.01
02GBR
7.01
  
5Kyle Reynolds-Warmington
Kyle Reynolds-Warmington 02, GBR
7.02
02GBR
7.02
  
6William Andoh
William Andoh 01, GBR
7.03
01GBR
7.03
  
Final 13
21 jan
21 jan
1Destiny Ogali
Destiny Ogali 01, GBR
6.90
01GBR
6.90
  
2Joseph Nash
Joseph Nash 04, GBR
6.93
04GBR
6.93
PB
  
3Brook Cronin
Brook Cronin 04, GBR
6.94
04GBR
6.94
=SB
  
4Bryn Smith
Bryn Smith 00, GBR
6.99
00GBR
6.99
SB
  
5Ishmael Smith-John
Ishmael Smith-John 95, GBR
7.00
95GBR
7.00
  
6Matthew Harris
Matthew Harris 01, GBR
7.10
01GBR
7.10
  
Final 14
21 jan
21 jan
1John Jesse Nwawulor
John Jesse Nwawulor 01, GBR
6.94
01GBR
6.94
SB
  
2Luke Bezzina
Luke Bezzina 95, MLT
7.02
95MLT
7.02
SB
  
5Jacob El Aida Chaffey
Jacob El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT
7.20
01MLT
7.20
SB
  
Final 15
21 jan
21 jan
1Dean Townsend-Lawrence
Dean Townsend-Lawrence 00, GBR
6.86
00GBR
6.86
PB
  
2Joe George
Joe George 04, GBR
7.00
04GBR
7.00
PB
  
3Remi Coates
Remi Coates 93, GBR
7.01
93GBR
7.01
=PB
  
4Emmanuel Agyare
Emmanuel Agyare 01, GBR
7.02
01GBR
7.02
  
5Femi Awe
Femi Awe 94, GBR
7.02
94GBR
7.02
SB
  
6William Wilshere
William Wilshere 02, GBR
7.05
02GBR
7.05
SB
  
7Graham Pellegrini
Graham Pellegrini 04, MLT
7.11
04MLT
7.11
  
Final 16
21 jan
21 jan
1Winfred Hakeem
Winfred Hakeem 00, GBR
7.01
00GBR
7.01
PB
  
2Rory Kuypers
Rory Kuypers 00, GBR
7.04
00GBR
7.04
PB
  
3Edward Fussi
Edward Fussi 96, GBR
7.06
96GBR
7.06
=PB
  
4Dominic Barth
Dominic Barth 04, GBR
7.07
04GBR
7.07
SB
  
Final 17
21 jan
21 jan
1Matthew Micallef
Matthew Micallef 96, MLT
7.32
96MLT
7.32
PB
  
5Rachid Chouhal
Rachid Chouhal 75, MLT
7.55
75MLT
7.55
  
Final 18
21 jan
21 jan
1David Bezzina
David Bezzina 82, MLT
8.08
82MLT
8.08
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Reece Earle
Reece Earle 04, GBR
22.22
04GBR
22.22
SB
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Jason Kalala
Jason Kalala 03, GBR
22.26
03GBR
22.26
  
2Matthew Harris
Matthew Harris 01, GBR
22.30
01GBR
22.30
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Sorin Alexandru Voinea
Sorin Alexandru Voinea 03, ROU
47.24
03ROU
47.24
PB
  
2Graham Pellegrini
Graham Pellegrini 04, MLT
47.89
04MLT
47.89
PB NR
  
3Andrea Panassidi
Andrea Panassidi 01, ITA
48.43
01ITA
48.43
PB
  
4Michael Shonibare
Michael Shonibare 00, GBR
49.65
00GBR
49.65
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Bailey Stickings
Bailey Stickings 98, GBR
48.44
98GBR
48.44
SB
  
2Kieran Eland
Kieran Eland 97, GBR
48.59
97GBR
48.59
PB
  
3Demari Gumbs
Demari Gumbs 06, GBR
48.91
06GBR
48.91
PB
  
4Lewis Thorn
Lewis Thorn 98, GBR
49.03
98GBR
49.03
PB
  
5Thomas Hockley
Thomas Hockley 04, GBR
49.09
04GBR
49.09
SB
  
Final C
20 jan
20 jan
1Matthew Agnimel
Matthew Agnimel 00, GBR
49.84
00GBR
49.84
SB
  
Final D
20 jan
20 jan
2Omar El Aida Chaffey
Omar El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT
51.65
01MLT
51.65
PB
  
Final E
20 jan
20 jan
1Robert O'Brien
Robert O'Brien 05, IRL
54.09
05IRL
54.09
PB
  
Final F
20 jan
20 jan
1David Bezzina
David Bezzina 82, MLT
58.15
82MLT
58.15
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Jack Higgins
Jack Higgins 01, GBR
1:50.40
01GBR
1:50.40
PB
  
2Henry Jonas
Henry Jonas 05, GBR
1:51.67
05GBR
1:51.67
PB
  
3Stefan O'Loughnane
Stefan O'Loughnane 04, GBR
1:51.67
04GBR
1:51.67
PB
  
4Dillon Smith
Dillon Smith 06, GBR
1:53.90
06GBR
1:53.90
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Chris McAlister
Chris McAlister 95, GBR
1:52.41
95GBR
1:52.41
PB
  
2Keeran Sriskandarajah
Keeran Sriskandarajah 06, GBR
1:52.81
06GBR
1:52.81
PB
  
3Ryan Martin
Ryan Martin 89, USA
1:54.34
89USA
1:54.34
  
4Harry Ware
Harry Ware 04, GBR
1:54.58
04GBR
1:54.58
PB
  
5Max Perez-Diaz
Max Perez-Diaz 97, GBR
1:54.68
97GBR
1:54.68
SB
  
6Chris Gray
1:55.35
SWE
1:55.35
PB
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Tobias Cheesbrough
Tobias Cheesbrough 07, GBR
1:55.69
07GBR
1:55.69
PB
  
Final D
21 jan
21 jan
1Isaac Bonnici
Isaac Bonnici 06, MLT
1:57.73
06MLT
1:57.73
PB
  
5David Bezzina
David Bezzina 82, MLT
2:17.18
82MLT
2:17.18
SB
  
Final E
21 jan
21 jan
6Andrea Incorvaja
Andrea Incorvaja 07, MLT
2:11.35
07MLT
2:11.35
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Tom Wilcock
Tom Wilcock 02, GBR
7.91
02GBR
7.91
  
2Joseph Agbodza
Joseph Agbodza 01, GBR
8.02
01GBR
8.02
  
3William Ritchie-Moulin
William Ritchie-Moulin 96, GBR
8.04
96GBR
8.04
=PB
  
4Valentínos Gouláras
Valentínos Gouláras 99, GRE
8.16
99GRE
8.16
SB
  
Final 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Ruben Hedman
Ruben Hedman 04, GBR
8.14
04GBR
8.14
=PB
  
2Rob Woolgar
Rob Woolgar 93, GBR
8.37
93GBR
8.37
  
3Peter Wild
Peter Wild 92, GBR
8.54
92GBR
8.54
PB
  
4Bradley Reed
Bradley Reed 92, GBR
8.60
92GBR
8.60
SB
  
Final 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Ben Ince
Ben Ince 03, GBR
8.37
03GBR
8.37
  
2Henry Curtis
Henry Curtis 04, GBR
8.39
04GBR
8.39
SB
  
5Robert O'Brien
Robert O'Brien 05, IRL
9.53
05IRL
9.53
PB
  
Final 4
20 jan
20 jan
1Tom Wilcock
Tom Wilcock 02, GBR
7.80
02GBR
7.80
PB
  
2Joseph Agbodza
Joseph Agbodza 01, GBR
7.93
01GBR
7.93
=SB
  
3William Ritchie-Moulin
William Ritchie-Moulin 96, GBR
8.07
96GBR
8.07
  
4Ruben Hedman
Ruben Hedman 04, GBR
8.12
04GBR
8.12
PB
  
5Valentínos Gouláras
Valentínos Gouláras 99, GRE
8.12
99GRE
8.12
PB
  
Final 5
20 jan
20 jan
1Ben Ince
Ben Ince 03, GBR
8.31
03GBR
8.31
  
2Rob Woolgar
Rob Woolgar 93, GBR
8.35
93GBR
8.35
  
3Henry Curtis
Henry Curtis 04, GBR
8.43
04GBR
8.43
  
Final 6
20 jan
20 jan
5Robert O'Brien
Robert O'Brien 05, IRL
9.36
05IRL
9.36
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Akin Coward
Akin Coward 96, GBR
2.09
96GBR
2.09
SB
  
2Thomas Hewes
Thomas Hewes 99, GBR
2.04
99GBR
2.04
SB
  
3Jack Ennis
Jack Ennis 02, GBR
2.04
02GBR
2.04
SB
  
4Charlie Seago
Charlie Seago 06, GBR
1.99
06GBR
1.99
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Jack Harris
Jack Harris 01, GBR
4.64
01GBR
4.64
SB
  
2Ethan Kitteridge
Ethan Kitteridge 03, GBR
4.64
03GBR
4.64
PB
  
3Joseph West
Joseph West 05, GBR
4.54
05GBR
4.54
  
M Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Ho Long Ko
Ho Long Ko 98, HKG
7.09
98HKG
7.09
PB
  
1Abraham Sharif
Abraham Sharif 06, GBR
6.94
06GBR
6.94
PB
  
2Kevin Masukume
Kevin Masukume 06, GBR
6.91
06GBR
6.91
PB
  
4Lyon Falzon
Lyon Falzon 07, MLT
6.23
07MLT
6.23
PB
  
8Flavio Romeo
Flavio Romeo 02, MLT
6.00
02MLT
6.00
SB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Emmanuel Dodoo
Emmanuel Dodoo 94, GBR
14.33
94GBR
14.33
PB
  
2Ignatius Abebrese
Ignatius Abebrese 04, GBR
14.29
04GBR
14.29
=PB
  
3James Armani
James Armani 94, MLT
13.85
94MLT
13.85
PB
  
4Ian Paul Grech
Ian Paul Grech 93, MLT
13.59
93MLT
13.59
SB
  
8Lyon Falzon
Lyon Falzon 07, MLT
12.62
07MLT
12.62
PB
  
11Daniel Balzan
Daniel Balzan 06, MLT
11.70
06MLT
11.70
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Teddy Wilson
Teddy Wilson 06, GBR
6.77
06GBR
6.77
PB
  
2Ezekiel Lowe
Ezekiel Lowe 05, GBR
6.90
05GBR
6.90
PB
  
3Noah Hanson
Noah Hanson 06, GBR
6.91
06GBR
6.91
SB
  
4Henry Thomas
Henry Thomas 06, GBR
6.96
06GBR
6.96
  
5Kaylan Taylor
Kaylan Taylor 07, GBR
7.06
07GBR
7.06
  
Final 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Ethan Franklin
Ethan Franklin , GBR
7.02
GBR
7.02
PB
  
2Paul Lambrecht
Paul Lambrecht 07, GBR
7.09
07GBR
7.09
PB
  
Final 5
21 jan
21 jan
1Samuel Lawson
Samuel Lawson 02, CZE
7.04
02CZE
7.04
PB
  
Final 7
21 jan
21 jan
1Lyon Falzon
Lyon Falzon 07, MLT
7.39
07MLT
7.39
PB
  
5Kyran Farrugia
Kyran Farrugia 06, MLT
7.53
06MLT
7.53
PB
  
Final 8
21 jan
21 jan
4Jake Vella
Jake Vella 06, MLT
7.51
06MLT
7.51
PB
  
5Matthias Muscat
Matthias Muscat 05, MLT
7.61
05MLT
7.61
PB
  
Final 9
21 jan
21 jan
3Christopher Portelli
Christopher Portelli 06, MLT
7.48
06MLT
7.48
PB
  
Final 10
21 jan
21 jan
1Teddy Wilson
Teddy Wilson 06, GBR
6.78
06GBR
6.78
  
2Henry Thomas
Henry Thomas 06, GBR
6.93
06GBR
6.93
  
3Ethan Franklin
Ethan Franklin , GBR
7.03
GBR
7.03
  
4Ezekiel Lowe
Ezekiel Lowe 05, GBR
7.05
05GBR
7.05
  
5Kaylan Taylor
Kaylan Taylor 07, GBR
7.06
07GBR
7.06
  
6Samuel Lawson
Samuel Lawson 02, CZE
7.10
02CZE
7.10
  
Final 11
21 jan
21 jan
1Paul Lambrecht
Paul Lambrecht 07, GBR
7.00
07GBR
7.00
PB
  
2Kevin Masukume
Kevin Masukume 06, GBR
7.06
06GBR
7.06
PB
  
3Osagie Imanswuomo
Osagie Imanswuomo 05, GBR
7.09
05GBR
7.09
  
Final 12
21 jan
21 jan
1Christopher Portelli
Christopher Portelli 06, MLT
7.30
06MLT
7.30
PB
  
4Kyran Farrugia
Kyran Farrugia 06, MLT
7.42
06MLT
7.42
PB
  
7Jake Vella
Jake Vella 06, MLT
7.53
06MLT
7.53
  
P19 200 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Joel Houslin
Joel Houslin 05, GBR
22.02
05GBR
22.02
SB
  
Final E
20 jan
20 jan
4Matthias Muscat
Matthias Muscat 05, MLT
24.61
05MLT
24.61
PB
  
P19 400 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Otis Irwin
Otis Irwin 05, GBR
49.16
05GBR
49.16
PB
  
2Stanley Chevous
Stanley Chevous 06, GBR
49.51
06GBR
49.51
PB
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Dylan Purton
Dylan Purton 05, GBR
49.85
05GBR
49.85
SB
  
Final C
20 jan
20 jan
4Isaac Bonnici
Isaac Bonnici 06, MLT
51.54
06MLT
51.54
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Daniel Goriola
Daniel Goriola 05, GBR
7.69
05GBR
7.69
=PB
  
2Noah Hanson
Noah Hanson 06, GBR
7.74
06GBR
7.74
PB
  
3Jaiden Dean
Jaiden Dean 05, GBR
7.87
05GBR
7.87
SB
  
4Cheyne West
Cheyne West 06, TTO
8.18
06TTO
8.18
PB
  
5Rayhan Mourtada
Rayhan Mourtada 07, GBR
8.18
07GBR
8.18
  
6Patrick J Kyle
Patrick J Kyle 05, GBR
8.54
05GBR
8.54
SB
  
Final 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Max Roe
Max Roe 06, GBR
8.25
06GBR
8.25
PB
  
2Trey Corlis
Trey Corlis 06, GBR
8.32
06GBR
8.32
PB
  
3Jack Wheatley
Jack Wheatley 07, GBR
8.36
07GBR
8.36
  
4Eliot Ferguson
Eliot Ferguson 05, GBR
8.45
05GBR
8.45
  
Final 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Kaspars Kazemaks
Kaspars Kazemaks 84, LAT
8.53
84LAT
8.53
PB
  
Final 4
20 jan
20 jan
1Noah Hanson
Noah Hanson 06, GBR
7.58
06GBR
7.58
PB
  
2Daniel Goriola
Daniel Goriola 05, GBR
7.76
05GBR
7.76
  
3Cheyne West
Cheyne West 06, TTO
8.15
06TTO
8.15
PB
  
4Rayhan Mourtada
Rayhan Mourtada 07, GBR
8.17
07GBR
8.17
  
5Max Roe
Max Roe 06, GBR
8.23
06GBR
8.23
PB
  
Final 5
20 jan
20 jan
1Eliot Ferguson
Eliot Ferguson 05, GBR
8.32
05GBR
8.32
SB
  
2Kaspars Kazemaks
Kaspars Kazemaks 84, LAT
8.49
84LAT
8.49
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
21 jan
21 jan
2Gina Akpe-Moses
Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL
7.49
99IRL
7.49
SB
  
3Ashley Abaga
Ashley Abaga 02, ESP
7.63
02ESP
7.63
SB
  
4Torema Thompson
Torema Thompson 90, GBR
7.64
90GBR
7.64
SB
  
5Ellie Bandy
Ellie Bandy 98, GBR
7.66
98GBR
7.66
SB
  
6Brooke Ironside
Brooke Ironside 03, GBR
7.69
03GBR
7.69
  
Final 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Shiloh Wright-Taipow
Shiloh Wright-Taipow 04, GBR
7.62
04GBR
7.62
  
2Serena Grace
Serena Grace 03, GBR
7.68
03GBR
7.68
  
3Darcey Kuypers
Darcey Kuypers 98, GBR
7.69
98GBR
7.69
  
4Sophie Segun
Sophie Segun 98, GBR
7.70
98GBR
7.70
  
5Shona Vincent
Shona Vincent 04, GBR
7.70
04GBR
7.70
  
6Orla Comerford
Orla Comerford 97, IRL
7.76
97IRL
7.76
  
Final 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Claire Azzopardi
Claire Azzopardi 99, MLT
7.66
99MLT
7.66
  
2Karen Mayindu
Karen Mayindu 03, GBR
7.68
03GBR
7.68
  
3Saskia King
Saskia King 04, GBR
7.72
04GBR
7.72
  
4Doyin Aderinto
Doyin Aderinto 95, GBR
7.73
95GBR
7.73
  
5Alicia Regis
Alicia Regis 01, GBR
7.80
01GBR
7.80
  
6Fuja Esther
Fuja Esther 96, GBR
7.87
96GBR
7.87
  
Final 4
21 jan
21 jan
1Scarlet Thomas-Wright
Scarlet Thomas-Wright 04, GBR
7.84
04GBR
7.84
  
2Navneet Kaur
Navneet Kaur , GBR
7.91
GBR
7.91
PB
  
3Raquel Tjernagel
Raquel Tjernagel 97, CAN
7.94
97CAN
7.94
SB
  
Final 5
21 jan
21 jan
1Tosin Salami
Tosin Salami 99, GBR
8.00
99GBR
8.00
SB
  
Final 6
21 jan
21 jan
5Katya Vassallo
Katya Vassallo 95, MLT
8.55
95MLT
8.55
PB
  
Final 8
21 jan
21 jan
1Ayoola Babalola
Ayoola Babalola 01, GBR
7.71
01GBR
7.71
SB
  
Final 9
21 jan
21 jan
1Finette Agyapong
Finette Agyapong 97, GBR
7.37
97GBR
7.37
SB
  
2Gina Akpe-Moses
Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL
7.47
99IRL
7.47
SB
  
3Ashley Abaga
Ashley Abaga 02, ESP
7.56
02ESP
7.56
SB
  
4Shiloh Wright-Taipow
Shiloh Wright-Taipow 04, GBR
7.62
04GBR
7.62
  
5Ellie Bandy
Ellie Bandy 98, GBR
7.62
98GBR
7.62
SB
  
6Torema Thompson
Torema Thompson 90, GBR
7.64
90GBR
7.64
=SB
  
7Claire Azzopardi
Claire Azzopardi 99, MLT
7.67
99MLT
7.67
  
Final 10
21 jan
21 jan
1Karen Mayindu
Karen Mayindu 03, GBR
7.61
03GBR
7.61
  
2Ayoola Babalola
Ayoola Babalola 01, GBR
7.65
01GBR
7.65
SB
  
3Shona Vincent
Shona Vincent 04, GBR
7.68
04GBR
7.68
  
4Darcey Kuypers
Darcey Kuypers 98, GBR
7.71
98GBR
7.71
  
5Serena Grace
Serena Grace 03, GBR
7.75
03GBR
7.75
  
Final 11
21 jan
21 jan
1Saskia King
Saskia King 04, GBR
7.66
04GBR
7.66
  
2Scarlet Thomas-Wright
Scarlet Thomas-Wright 04, GBR
7.72
04GBR
7.72
  
3Orla Comerford
Orla Comerford 97, IRL
7.75
97IRL
7.75
  
4Alicia Regis
Alicia Regis 01, GBR
7.76
01GBR
7.76
SB
  
5Doyin Aderinto
Doyin Aderinto 95, GBR
7.82
95GBR
7.82
  
6Fuja Esther
Fuja Esther 96, GBR
7.89
96GBR
7.89
  
Final 12
21 jan
21 jan
1Navneet Kaur
Navneet Kaur , GBR
7.83
GBR
7.83
PB
  
2Raquel Tjernagel
Raquel Tjernagel 97, CAN
7.84
97CAN
7.84
SB
  
3Tosin Salami
Tosin Salami 99, GBR
7.99
99GBR
7.99
SB
  
Final 13
21 jan
21 jan
2Katya Vassallo
Katya Vassallo 95, MLT
8.44
95MLT
8.44
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Brooke Ironside
Brooke Ironside 03, GBR
24.06
03GBR
24.06
PB
  
2Ellie Bandy
Ellie Bandy 98, GBR
24.49
98GBR
24.49
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Nicole Kendall
Nicole Kendall 96, GBR
54.9m
96GBR
54.9m
  
2Charlotte Henrich
Charlotte Henrich 06, GBR
55.0m
06GBR
55.0m
  
3Sian Harry
Sian Harry 93, GBR
55.8m
93GBR
55.8m
  
4Rebecca Andrei
Rebecca Andrei 03, ROU
56.2m
03ROU
56.2m
  
5Holly Gregory
Holly Gregory 95, GBR
58.5m
95GBR
58.5m
  
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
2Rachel McClay
Rachel McClay 92, GBR
56.8m
92GBR
56.8m
  
Final C
20 jan
20 jan
1Serena Grace
Serena Grace 03, GBR
57.30
03GBR
57.30
PB
  
3Martha Spiteri
Martha Spiteri 02, MLT
1:00.86
02MLT
1:00.86
PB
  
Final E
20 jan
20 jan
5Katya Vassallo
Katya Vassallo 95, MLT
1:03.63
95MLT
1:03.63
PB
  
Final F
20 jan
20 jan
1Akaysha Ellis
Akaysha Ellis 00, GBR
58.36
00GBR
58.36
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Cameron Kelly-Gordon
Cameron Kelly-Gordon 05, GBR
2:13.08
05GBR
2:13.08
  
2Charlotte Buckley
Charlotte Buckley 02, GBR
2:13.32
02GBR
2:13.32
SB
  
3Alexandra Hill
Alexandra Hill 93, GBR
2:13.52
93GBR
2:13.52
SB
  
4Ella Fryer
Ella Fryer 04, GBR
2:15.28
04GBR
2:15.28
SB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Larissa Wilson
Larissa Wilson 07, GBR
2:13.48
07GBR
2:13.48
PB
  
2Charlotte Wormley
Charlotte Wormley 05, GBR
2:13.65
05GBR
2:13.65
PB
  
3Lauren Wormley
Lauren Wormley 05, GBR
2:14.05
05GBR
2:14.05
PB
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Ruby Vinton
Ruby Vinton 06, GBR
2:14.40
06GBR
2:14.40
PB
  
4Mireya Bugeja
Mireya Bugeja 07, MLT
2:20.66
07MLT
2:20.66
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Jessica Hunter
Jessica Hunter 96, GBR
8.45
96GBR
8.45
  
2Lia Bonsu
Lia Bonsu 05, GBR
8.49
05GBR
8.49
PB
  
3Yasmin Uwakwe
Yasmin Uwakwe 03, GBR
8.68
03GBR
8.68
PB
  
4Ariyanna McGee
Ariyanna McGee 04, GBR
8.93
04GBR
8.93
  
Final 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Nia Forbes-Agyepong
Nia Forbes-Agyepong 07, GBR
9.00
07GBR
9.00
PB
  
4Laura Darcey
Laura Darcey 98, GBR
9.09
98GBR
9.09
SB
  
Final 7
20 jan
20 jan
1Lia Bonsu
Lia Bonsu 05, GBR
8.52
05GBR
8.52
  
2Yasmin Uwakwe
Yasmin Uwakwe 03, GBR
8.67
03GBR
8.67
PB
  
3Nia Forbes-Agyepong
Nia Forbes-Agyepong 07, GBR
8.89
07GBR
8.89
PB
  
Final 8
20 jan
20 jan
1Alina Cofie
Alina Cofie 05, GBR
9.00
05GBR
9.00
PB
  
3Laura Darcey
Laura Darcey 98, GBR
9.12
98GBR
9.12
  
K Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Evelyne Fonteyne
Evelyne Fonteyne 04, GBR
1.69
04GBR
1.69
  
1Jazmin Cooke
Jazmin Cooke 02, GBR
1.69
02GBR
1.69
SB
  
3Pippa Rogan
Pippa Rogan 94, IRL
1.69
94IRL
1.69
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Megan Bailey
Megan Bailey 98, GBR
4.16
98GBR
4.16
PB
  
2Nemiah Munir
Nemiah Munir 02, GBR
3.94
02GBR
3.94
  
3Eva Kutman
Eva Kutman 03, EST
3.54
03EST
3.54
PB
  
3Ylenia Muscat
Ylenia Muscat 06, MLT
2.84
06MLT
2.84
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Daisy Snell
Daisy Snell 07, GBR
5.97
07GBR
5.97
PB
  
1Mary Elcock
Mary Elcock 95, GBR
5.97
95GBR
5.97
PB
  
2Leigh Thompson
Leigh Thompson 98, GBR
5.92
98GBR
5.92
SB
  
3Brooke Ironside
Brooke Ironside 03, GBR
5.72
03GBR
5.72
SB
  
3Amy Warre
Amy Warre 04, GBR
5.66
04GBR
5.66
PB
  
4Laura Darcey
Laura Darcey 98, GBR
5.66
98GBR
5.66
  
10Shanesia Azzopardi
Shanesia Azzopardi 07, MLT
5.02
07MLT
5.02
PB
  
12Anthea Cassar
Anthea Cassar 05, MLT
4.95
05MLT
4.95
PB
  
17Georgina Gregory
Georgina Gregory 06, MLT
4.47
06MLT
4.47
SB
  
19Martina Fleri
Martina Fleri 06, MLT
4.20
06MLT
4.20
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Amy Warre
Amy Warre 04, GBR
12.46
04GBR
12.46
  
2Michelle Yalekhue
Michelle Yalekhue 05, GBR
12.31
05GBR
12.31
PB
  
2Shanesia Azzopardi
Shanesia Azzopardi 07, MLT
11.40
07MLT
11.40
PB
  
3Rebecca Sare
Rebecca Sare 91, MLT
12.07
91MLT
12.07
SB
  
3Anthea Cassar
Anthea Cassar 05, MLT
10.73
05MLT
10.73
PB
  
7Georgina Gregory
Georgina Gregory 06, MLT
10.03
06MLT
10.03
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Jessica Hopkins
Jessica Hopkins 02, GBR
13.74
02GBR
13.74
SB
  
2Cleo Agyepong
Cleo Agyepong 05, GBR
13.32
05GBR
13.32
SB
  
3Makayla Joseph
Makayla Joseph 03, GBR
13.31
03GBR
13.31
PB
  
4Maegan Hopkins
Maegan Hopkins 05, GBR
12.40
05GBR
12.40
SB
  
8Laura Darcey
Laura Darcey 98, GBR
10.12
98GBR
10.12
  
F19 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
21 jan
21 jan
1Faith Akinbileje
Faith Akinbileje 05, GBR
7.42
05GBR
7.42
PB
  
2Kissiwaa Mensah
Kissiwaa Mensah 05, GBR
7.47
05GBR
7.47
  
3Amelia Gittens
Amelia Gittens 06, GBR
7.61
06GBR
7.61
  
4Serena Blackwood
Serena Blackwood 05, GBR
7.68
05GBR
7.68
  
5Lucy Tallon
Lucy Tallon 06, GBR
7.73
06GBR
7.73
  
6Chloe Ramsay
Chloe Ramsay 06, GBR
7.97
06GBR
7.97
  
Final 2
21 jan
21 jan
1Emily Lucas
Emily Lucas 07, GBR
7.63
07GBR
7.63
PB
  
2Rebeccah Akinsanya
Rebeccah Akinsanya 07, GBR
7.82
07GBR
7.82
SB
  
3Kaya Slater
Kaya Slater 06, GBR
7.83
06GBR
7.83
SB
  
4Zara Okoroafor
Zara Okoroafor , GBR
7.85
GBR
7.85
PB
  
5Fola Odofin
Fola Odofin , GBR
7.89
GBR
7.89
PB
  
6Juanita Kyere Aidoo
Juanita Kyere Aidoo 06, GBR
8.00
06GBR
8.00
SB
  
Final 3
21 jan
21 jan
1Benie Massembo
Benie Massembo 07, GBR
7.99
07GBR
7.99
SB
  
Final 4
21 jan
21 jan
1Shaiya Kenion
Shaiya Kenion 09, GBR
7.94
09GBR
7.94
PB
  
6Christiane Zammit
Christiane Zammit 06, MLT
8.65
06MLT
8.65
SB
  
Final 5
21 jan
21 jan
5Shanesia Azzopardi
Shanesia Azzopardi 07, MLT
8.28
07MLT
8.28
PB
  
6Anthea Cassar
Anthea Cassar 05, MLT
8.28
05MLT
8.28
PB
  
Final 7
21 jan
21 jan
6Kim Saliba
Kim Saliba 06, MLT
8.69
06MLT
8.69
PB
  
Final 9
21 jan
21 jan
2Martina Fleri
Martina Fleri 06, MLT
9.02
06MLT
9.02
PB
  
Final 10
21 jan
21 jan
1Faith Akinbileje
Faith Akinbileje 05, GBR
7.34
05GBR
7.34
PB
  
2Kissiwaa Mensah
Kissiwaa Mensah 05, GBR
7.50
05GBR
7.50
  
3Amelia Gittens
Amelia Gittens 06, GBR
7.61
06GBR
7.61
  
4Emily Lucas
Emily Lucas 07, GBR
7.64
07GBR
7.64
  
5Serena Blackwood
Serena Blackwood 05, GBR
7.74
05GBR
7.74
  
Final 11
21 jan
21 jan
1Kaya Slater
Kaya Slater 06, GBR
7.79
06GBR
7.79
SB
  
2Rebeccah Akinsanya
Rebeccah Akinsanya 07, GBR
7.85
07GBR
7.85
  
3Zara Okoroafor
Zara Okoroafor , GBR
7.88
GBR
7.88
  
4Fola Odofin
Fola Odofin , GBR
7.90
GBR
7.90
  
5Shaiya Kenion
Shaiya Kenion 09, GBR
8.00
09GBR
8.00
  
Final 12
21 jan
21 jan
1Christiane Zammit
Christiane Zammit 06, MLT
8.60
06MLT
8.60
SB
  
2Kim Saliba
Kim Saliba 06, MLT
8.72
06MLT
8.72
  
Final 13
21 jan
21 jan
3Martina Fleri
Martina Fleri 06, MLT
9.12
06MLT
9.12
  
F19 200 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Lucy Tallon
Lucy Tallon 06, GBR
24.68
06GBR
24.68
PB
  
Final C
20 jan
20 jan
3Christiane Zammit
Christiane Zammit 06, MLT
28.31
06MLT
28.31
PB
  
F19 400 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Sophie Osborn
Sophie Osborn 06, GBR
57.38
06GBR
57.38
PB
  
2Larissa Wilson
Larissa Wilson 07, GBR
58.61
07GBR
58.61
PB
  
3Cameron Kelly-Gordon
Cameron Kelly-Gordon 05, GBR
58.70
05GBR
58.70
SB
  
4Annabel Howells
Annabel Howells 06, GBR
58.87
06GBR
58.87
PB
  
5Eleanor Strevens
Eleanor Strevens 06, GBR
58.90
06GBR
58.90
PB
  
Final D
20 jan
20 jan
4Elisa Cutajar
Elisa Cutajar 07, MLT
1:08.95
07MLT
1:08.95
PB
  
5Kim Saliba
Kim Saliba 06, MLT
1:09.04
06MLT
1:09.04
PB