0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | John Otugade John Otugade 95, GBR 6.67 | 95 | GBR | 6.67 | =SB | ||||
2 | Richard Akinyebo Richard Akinyebo 01, GBR 6.87 | 01 | GBR | 6.87 | = | ||||
3 | Tobi Ogunkanmi Tobi Ogunkanmi 01, GBR 6.97 | 01 | GBR | 6.97 | =SB | ||||
4 | Brook Cronin Brook Cronin 04, GBR 7.03 | 04 | GBR | 7.03 | = | ||||
5 | Destiny Ogali Destiny Ogali 01, GBR 7.03 | 01 | GBR | 7.03 | = | ||||
Final 2 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Obeng Daniel Obeng 93, GBR 6.86 | 93 | GBR | 6.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Reece Earle Reece Earle 04, GBR 6.86 | 04 | GBR | 6.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jody Smith Jody Smith 00, GBR 6.94 | 00 | GBR | 6.94 | =SB | ||||
4 | Omari Markland-Montgomery Omari Markland-Montgomery 93, GBR 6.95 | 93 | GBR | 6.95 | = | ||||
5 | Omar El Aida Chaffey Omar El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT 6.99 | 01 | MLT | 6.99 | =SB | ||||
6 | Luke Bezzina Luke Bezzina 95, MLT 7.05 | 95 | MLT | 7.05 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | William Andoh William Andoh 01, GBR 6.96 | 01 | GBR | 6.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jack Ennis Jack Ennis 02, GBR 6.98 | 02 | GBR | 6.98 | = | ||||
3 | Shawn Ampofo Shawn Ampofo 03, GBR 6.99 | 03 | GBR | 6.99 | = | ||||
4 | Bryn Smith Bryn Smith 00, GBR 7.01 | 00 | GBR | 7.01 | =SB | ||||
5 | Matthew Harris Matthew Harris 01, GBR 7.04 | 01 | GBR | 7.04 | = | ||||
6 | Jacob El Aida Chaffey Jacob El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT 7.22 | 01 | MLT | 7.22 | =SB | ||||
Final 4 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Kyle Reynolds-Warmington Kyle Reynolds-Warmington 02, GBR 6.98 | 02 | GBR | 6.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joseph Nash Joseph Nash 04, GBR 7.02 | 04 | GBR | 7.02 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ishmael Smith-John Ishmael Smith-John 95, GBR 7.03 | 95 | GBR | 7.03 | = | ||||
4 | Oliver Perry Oliver Perry , GBR 7.08 | GBR | 7.08 | =PB | |||||
Final 5 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Dean Townsend-Lawrence Dean Townsend-Lawrence 00, GBR 6.92 | 00 | GBR | 6.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emmanuel Agyare Emmanuel Agyare 01, GBR 7.01 | 01 | GBR | 7.01 | = | ||||
3 | Remi Coates Remi Coates 93, GBR 7.05 | 93 | GBR | 7.05 | = | ||||
4 | Femi Awe Femi Awe 94, GBR 7.07 | 94 | GBR | 7.07 | =SB | ||||
5 | Dominic Barth Dominic Barth 04, GBR 7.08 | 04 | GBR | 7.08 | =SB | ||||
6 | William Wilshere William Wilshere 02, GBR 7.08 | 02 | GBR | 7.08 | =SB | ||||
Final 6 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Graham Pellegrini Graham Pellegrini 04, MLT 7.08 | 04 | MLT | 7.08 | =PB | ||||
Final 7 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Winfred Hakeem Winfred Hakeem 00, GBR 7.10 | 00 | GBR | 7.10 | = | ||||
Final 8 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Joe George Joe George 04, GBR 7.07 | 04 | GBR | 7.07 | =PB | ||||
Final 9 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Matthew Micallef Matthew Micallef 96, MLT 7.46 | 96 | MLT | 7.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rachid Chouhal Rachid Chouhal 75, MLT 7.46 | 75 | MLT | 7.46 | =SB | ||||
Final 10 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
6 | David Bezzina David Bezzina 82, MLT 8.21 | 82 | MLT | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
Final 11 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Richard Akinyebo Richard Akinyebo 01, GBR 6.77 | 01 | GBR | 6.77 | = | ||||
2 | Reece Earle Reece Earle 04, GBR 6.82 | 04 | GBR | 6.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Obeng Daniel Obeng 93, GBR 6.88 | 93 | GBR | 6.88 | = | ||||
4 | Omari Markland-Montgomery Omari Markland-Montgomery 93, GBR 6.95 | 93 | GBR | 6.95 | = | ||||
5 | Jody Smith Jody Smith 00, GBR 6.98 | 00 | GBR | 6.98 | = | ||||
6 | Alex Hanson Alex Hanson 01, GBR 7.10 | 01 | GBR | 7.10 | =SB | ||||
Final 12 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Shawn Ampofo Shawn Ampofo 03, GBR 6.89 | 03 | GBR | 6.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Omar El Aida Chaffey Omar El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT 6.94 | 01 | MLT | 6.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tobi Ogunkanmi Tobi Ogunkanmi 01, GBR 6.97 | 01 | GBR | 6.97 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jack Ennis Jack Ennis 02, GBR 7.01 | 02 | GBR | 7.01 | = | ||||
5 | Kyle Reynolds-Warmington Kyle Reynolds-Warmington 02, GBR 7.02 | 02 | GBR | 7.02 | = | ||||
6 | William Andoh William Andoh 01, GBR 7.03 | 01 | GBR | 7.03 | = | ||||
Final 13 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Destiny Ogali Destiny Ogali 01, GBR 6.90 | 01 | GBR | 6.90 | = | ||||
2 | Joseph Nash Joseph Nash 04, GBR 6.93 | 04 | GBR | 6.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Brook Cronin Brook Cronin 04, GBR 6.94 | 04 | GBR | 6.94 | =SB | ||||
4 | Bryn Smith Bryn Smith 00, GBR 6.99 | 00 | GBR | 6.99 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ishmael Smith-John Ishmael Smith-John 95, GBR 7.00 | 95 | GBR | 7.00 | = | ||||
6 | Matthew Harris Matthew Harris 01, GBR 7.10 | 01 | GBR | 7.10 | = | ||||
Final 14 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | John Jesse Nwawulor John Jesse Nwawulor 01, GBR 6.94 | 01 | GBR | 6.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Luke Bezzina Luke Bezzina 95, MLT 7.02 | 95 | MLT | 7.02 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jacob El Aida Chaffey Jacob El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT 7.20 | 01 | MLT | 7.20 | =SB | ||||
Final 15 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Dean Townsend-Lawrence Dean Townsend-Lawrence 00, GBR 6.86 | 00 | GBR | 6.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joe George Joe George 04, GBR 7.00 | 04 | GBR | 7.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Remi Coates Remi Coates 93, GBR 7.01 | 93 | GBR | 7.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emmanuel Agyare Emmanuel Agyare 01, GBR 7.02 | 01 | GBR | 7.02 | = | ||||
5 | Femi Awe Femi Awe 94, GBR 7.02 | 94 | GBR | 7.02 | =SB | ||||
6 | William Wilshere William Wilshere 02, GBR 7.05 | 02 | GBR | 7.05 | =SB | ||||
7 | Graham Pellegrini Graham Pellegrini 04, MLT 7.11 | 04 | MLT | 7.11 | = | ||||
Final 16 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Winfred Hakeem Winfred Hakeem 00, GBR 7.01 | 00 | GBR | 7.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rory Kuypers Rory Kuypers 00, GBR 7.04 | 00 | GBR | 7.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edward Fussi Edward Fussi 96, GBR 7.06 | 96 | GBR | 7.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dominic Barth Dominic Barth 04, GBR 7.07 | 04 | GBR | 7.07 | =SB | ||||
Final 17 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Matthew Micallef Matthew Micallef 96, MLT 7.32 | 96 | MLT | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rachid Chouhal Rachid Chouhal 75, MLT 7.55 | 75 | MLT | 7.55 | = | ||||
Final 18 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | David Bezzina David Bezzina 82, MLT 8.08 | 82 | MLT | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne 20 jan Final A Final | Inne 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Reece Earle Reece Earle 04, GBR 22.22 | 04 | GBR | 22.22 | =SB | ||||
Final B 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Jason Kalala Jason Kalala 03, GBR 22.26 | 03 | GBR | 22.26 | = | ||||
2 | Matthew Harris Matthew Harris 01, GBR 22.30 | 01 | GBR | 22.30 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Inne 20 jan Final A Final | Inne 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Sorin Alexandru Voinea Sorin Alexandru Voinea 03, ROU 47.24 | 03 | ROU | 47.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Graham Pellegrini Graham Pellegrini 04, MLT 47.89 | 04 | MLT | 47.89 | =PB NR | ||||
3 | Andrea Panassidi Andrea Panassidi 01, ITA 48.43 | 01 | ITA | 48.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Michael Shonibare Michael Shonibare 00, GBR 49.65 | 00 | GBR | 49.65 | = | ||||
Final B 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Bailey Stickings Bailey Stickings 98, GBR 48.44 | 98 | GBR | 48.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kieran Eland Kieran Eland 97, GBR 48.59 | 97 | GBR | 48.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Demari Gumbs Demari Gumbs 06, GBR 48.91 | 06 | GBR | 48.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lewis Thorn Lewis Thorn 98, GBR 49.03 | 98 | GBR | 49.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thomas Hockley Thomas Hockley 04, GBR 49.09 | 04 | GBR | 49.09 | =SB | ||||
Final C 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Matthew Agnimel Matthew Agnimel 00, GBR 49.84 | 00 | GBR | 49.84 | =SB | ||||
Final D 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
2 | Omar El Aida Chaffey Omar El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT 51.65 | 01 | MLT | 51.65 | =PB | ||||
Final E 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Robert O'Brien Robert O'Brien 05, IRL 54.09 | 05 | IRL | 54.09 | =PB | ||||
Final F 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | David Bezzina David Bezzina 82, MLT 58.15 | 82 | MLT | 58.15 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Inne 21 jan Final A Final | Inne 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Jack Higgins Jack Higgins 01, GBR 1:50.40 | 01 | GBR | 1:50.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henry Jonas Henry Jonas 05, GBR 1:51.67 | 05 | GBR | 1:51.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stefan O'Loughnane Stefan O'Loughnane 04, GBR 1:51.67 | 04 | GBR | 1:51.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dillon Smith Dillon Smith 06, GBR 1:53.90 | 06 | GBR | 1:53.90 | = | ||||
Final B 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Chris McAlister Chris McAlister 95, GBR 1:52.41 | 95 | GBR | 1:52.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Keeran Sriskandarajah Keeran Sriskandarajah 06, TTO 1:52.81 | 06 | TTO | 1:52.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ryan Martin Ryan Martin 03, GBR 1:54.34 | 03 | GBR | 1:54.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Harry Ware Harry Ware 04, GBR 1:54.58 | 04 | GBR | 1:54.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Max Perez-Diaz Max Perez-Diaz 97, GBR 1:54.68 | 97 | GBR | 1:54.68 | =SB | ||||
6 | Chris Gray Chris Gray 92, SWE 1:55.35 | 92 | SWE | 1:55.35 | =PB | ||||
Final C 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Cheesbrough Tobias Cheesbrough 07, GBR 1:55.69 | 07 | GBR | 1:55.69 | =PB | ||||
Final D 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Isaac Bonnici Isaac Bonnici 06, MLT 1:57.73 | 06 | MLT | 1:57.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Bezzina David Bezzina 82, MLT 2:17.18 | 82 | MLT | 2:17.18 | =SB | ||||
Final E 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
6 | Andrea Incorvaja Andrea Incorvaja 07, MLT 2:11.35 | 07 | MLT | 2:11.35 | =PB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Tom Wilcock Tom Wilcock 02, GBR 7.91 | 02 | GBR | 7.91 | = | ||||
2 | Joseph Agbodza Joseph Agbodza 01, GBR 8.02 | 01 | GBR | 8.02 | = | ||||
3 | William Ritchie-Moulin William Ritchie-Moulin 96, GBR 8.04 | 96 | GBR | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Valentínos Gouláras Valentínos Gouláras 99, GRE 8.16 | 99 | GRE | 8.16 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Ruben Hedman Ruben Hedman 04, GBR 8.14 | 04 | GBR | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rob Woolgar Rob Woolgar 93, GBR 8.37 | 93 | GBR | 8.37 | = | ||||
3 | Peter Wild Peter Wild 92, GBR 8.54 | 92 | GBR | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Bradley Reed Bradley Reed 92, GBR 8.60 | 92 | GBR | 8.60 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Ben Ince Ben Ince 03, GBR 8.37 | 03 | GBR | 8.37 | = | ||||
2 | Henry Curtis Henry Curtis 04, GBR 8.39 | 04 | GBR | 8.39 | =SB | ||||
5 | Robert O'Brien Robert O'Brien 05, IRL 9.53 | 05 | IRL | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
Final 4 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Tom Wilcock Tom Wilcock 02, GBR 7.80 | 02 | GBR | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joseph Agbodza Joseph Agbodza 01, GBR 7.93 | 01 | GBR | 7.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | William Ritchie-Moulin William Ritchie-Moulin 96, GBR 8.07 | 96 | GBR | 8.07 | = | ||||
4 | Ruben Hedman Ruben Hedman 04, GBR 8.12 | 04 | GBR | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Valentínos Gouláras Valentínos Gouláras 99, GRE 8.12 | 99 | GRE | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
Final 5 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Ben Ince Ben Ince 03, GBR 8.31 | 03 | GBR | 8.31 | = | ||||
2 | Rob Woolgar Rob Woolgar 93, GBR 8.35 | 93 | GBR | 8.35 | = | ||||
3 | Henry Curtis Henry Curtis 04, GBR 8.43 | 04 | GBR | 8.43 | = | ||||
Final 6 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
5 | Robert O'Brien Robert O'Brien 05, IRL 9.36 | 05 | IRL | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Inne 20 jan Final A Final | Inne 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Akin Coward Akin Coward 96, GBR 2.09 | 96 | GBR | 2.09 | =SB | ||||
2 | Thomas Hewes Thomas Hewes 99, GBR 2.04 | 99 | GBR | 2.04 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jack Ennis Jack Ennis 02, GBR 2.04 | 02 | GBR | 2.04 | =SB | ||||
4 | Charlie Seago Charlie Seago 06, GBR 1.99 | 06 | GBR | 1.99 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Inne 21 jan Final A Final | Inne 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Jack Harris Jack Harris 01, GBR 4.64 | 01 | GBR | 4.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ethan Kitteridge Ethan Kitteridge 03, GBR 4.64 | 03 | GBR | 4.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joseph West Joseph West 05, GBR 4.54 | 05 | GBR | 4.54 | = | ||||
M Längd Inne 21 jan Final A Final | Inne 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Ho Long Ko Ho Long Ko 98, HKG 7.09 | 98 | HKG | 7.09 | =SB | ||||
1 | Abraham Sharif Abraham Sharif 06, GBR 6.94 | 06 | GBR | 6.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kevin Masukume Kevin Masukume 06, GBR 6.91 | 06 | GBR | 6.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lyon Falzon Lyon Falzon 07, MLT 6.23 | 07 | MLT | 6.23 | =PB | ||||
8 | Flavio Romeo Flavio Romeo 02, MLT 6.00 | 02 | MLT | 6.00 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Inne 20 jan Final A Final | Inne 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Dodoo Emmanuel Dodoo 94, GBR 14.33 | 94 | GBR | 14.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ignatius Abebrese Ignatius Abebrese 04, GBR 14.29 | 04 | GBR | 14.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | James Armani James Armani 94, MLT 13.85 | 94 | MLT | 13.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ian Paul Grech Ian Paul Grech 93, MLT 13.59 | 93 | MLT | 13.59 | =SB | ||||
8 | Lyon Falzon Lyon Falzon 07, MLT 12.62 | 07 | MLT | 12.62 | =PB | ||||
11 | Daniel Balzan Daniel Balzan 06, MLT 11.70 | 06 | MLT | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
P19 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Teddy Wilson Teddy Wilson 06, GBR 6.77 | 06 | GBR | 6.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ezekiel Lowe Ezekiel Lowe 05, GBR 6.90 | 05 | GBR | 6.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noah Hanson Noah Hanson 06, GBR 6.91 | 06 | GBR | 6.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Henry Thomas Henry Thomas 06, GBR 6.96 | 06 | GBR | 6.96 | = | ||||
5 | Kaylan Taylor Kaylan Taylor 07, GBR 7.06 | 07 | GBR | 7.06 | = | ||||
Final 2 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Ethan Franklin Ethan Franklin , GBR 7.02 | GBR | 7.02 | =PB | |||||
2 | Paul Lambrecht Paul Lambrecht 07, GBR 7.09 | 07 | GBR | 7.09 | =PB | ||||
Final 5 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Lawson Samuel Lawson 02, CZE 7.04 | 02 | CZE | 7.04 | =PB | ||||
Final 7 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lyon Falzon Lyon Falzon 07, MLT 7.39 | 07 | MLT | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kyran Farrugia Kyran Farrugia 06, MLT 7.53 | 06 | MLT | 7.53 | =PB | ||||
Final 8 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
4 | Jake Vella Jake Vella 06, MLT 7.51 | 06 | MLT | 7.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matthias Muscat Matthias Muscat 05, MLT 7.61 | 05 | MLT | 7.61 | =PB | ||||
Final 9 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
3 | Christopher Portelli Christopher Portelli 06, MLT 7.48 | 06 | MLT | 7.48 | =PB | ||||
Final 10 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Teddy Wilson Teddy Wilson 06, GBR 6.78 | 06 | GBR | 6.78 | = | ||||
2 | Henry Thomas Henry Thomas 06, GBR 6.93 | 06 | GBR | 6.93 | = | ||||
3 | Ethan Franklin Ethan Franklin , GBR 7.03 | GBR | 7.03 | = | |||||
4 | Ezekiel Lowe Ezekiel Lowe 05, GBR 7.05 | 05 | GBR | 7.05 | = | ||||
5 | Kaylan Taylor Kaylan Taylor 07, GBR 7.06 | 07 | GBR | 7.06 | = | ||||
6 | Samuel Lawson Samuel Lawson 02, CZE 7.10 | 02 | CZE | 7.10 | = | ||||
Final 11 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Paul Lambrecht Paul Lambrecht 07, GBR 7.00 | 07 | GBR | 7.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kevin Masukume Kevin Masukume 06, GBR 7.06 | 06 | GBR | 7.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Osagie Imanswuomo Osagie Imanswuomo 05, GBR 7.09 | 05 | GBR | 7.09 | = | ||||
Final 12 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Christopher Portelli Christopher Portelli 06, MLT 7.30 | 06 | MLT | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kyran Farrugia Kyran Farrugia 06, MLT 7.42 | 06 | MLT | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jake Vella Jake Vella 06, MLT 7.53 | 06 | MLT | 7.53 | = | ||||
P19 200 m Inne 20 jan Final A Final | Inne 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Joel Houslin Joel Houslin 05, GBR 22.02 | 05 | GBR | 22.02 | =SB | ||||
Final E 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
4 | Matthias Muscat Matthias Muscat 05, MLT 24.61 | 05 | MLT | 24.61 | =PB | ||||
P19 400 m Inne 20 jan Final A Final | Inne 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Otis Irwin Otis Irwin 05, GBR 49.16 | 05 | GBR | 49.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stanley Chevous Stanley Chevous 06, GBR 49.51 | 06 | GBR | 49.51 | =PB | ||||
Final B 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Dylan Purton Dylan Purton 05, GBR 49.85 | 05 | GBR | 49.85 | =SB | ||||
Final C 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
4 | Isaac Bonnici Isaac Bonnici 06, MLT 51.54 | 06 | MLT | 51.54 | =PB | ||||
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm) Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Goriola Daniel Goriola 05, GBR 7.69 | 05 | GBR | 7.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noah Hanson Noah Hanson 06, GBR 7.74 | 06 | GBR | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jaiden Dean Jaiden Dean 05, GBR 7.87 | 05 | GBR | 7.87 | =SB | ||||
4 | Cheyne West Cheyne West 06, TTO 8.18 | 06 | TTO | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rayhan Mourtada Rayhan Mourtada 07, GBR 8.18 | 07 | GBR | 8.18 | = | ||||
6 | Patrick J Kyle Patrick J Kyle 05, GBR 8.54 | 05 | GBR | 8.54 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Max Roe Max Roe 06, GBR 8.25 | 06 | GBR | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Trey Corlis Trey Corlis 06, GBR 8.32 | 06 | GBR | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jack Wheatley Jack Wheatley 07, GBR 8.36 | 07 | GBR | 8.36 | = | ||||
4 | Eliot Ferguson Eliot Ferguson 05, GBR 8.45 | 05 | GBR | 8.45 | = | ||||
Final 3 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Kaspars Kazemaks Kaspars Kazemaks 84, LAT 8.53 | 84 | LAT | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
Final 4 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Noah Hanson Noah Hanson 06, GBR 7.58 | 06 | GBR | 7.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Goriola Daniel Goriola 05, GBR 7.76 | 05 | GBR | 7.76 | = | ||||
3 | Cheyne West Cheyne West 06, TTO 8.15 | 06 | TTO | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rayhan Mourtada Rayhan Mourtada 07, GBR 8.17 | 07 | GBR | 8.17 | = | ||||
5 | Max Roe Max Roe 06, GBR 8.23 | 06 | GBR | 8.23 | =PB | ||||
Final 5 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Eliot Ferguson Eliot Ferguson 05, GBR 8.32 | 05 | GBR | 8.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kaspars Kazemaks Kaspars Kazemaks 84, LAT 8.49 | 84 | LAT | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
2 | Gina Akpe-Moses Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL 7.49 | 99 | IRL | 7.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ashley Abaga Ashley Abaga 02, ESP 7.63 | 02 | ESP | 7.63 | =SB | ||||
4 | Torema Thompson Torema Thompson 90, GBR 7.64 | 90 | GBR | 7.64 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ellie Bandy Ellie Bandy 98, GBR 7.66 | 98 | GBR | 7.66 | =SB | ||||
6 | Brooke Ironside Brooke Ironside 03, GBR 7.69 | 03 | GBR | 7.69 | = | ||||
Final 2 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Shiloh Wright-Taipow Shiloh Wright-Taipow 04, GBR 7.62 | 04 | GBR | 7.62 | = | ||||
2 | Serena Grace Serena Grace 03, GBR 7.68 | 03 | GBR | 7.68 | = | ||||
3 | Darcey Kuypers Darcey Kuypers 98, GBR 7.69 | 98 | GBR | 7.69 | = | ||||
4 | Sophie Segun Sophie Segun 98, GBR 7.70 | 98 | GBR | 7.70 | = | ||||
5 | Shona Vincent Shona Vincent 04, GBR 7.70 | 04 | GBR | 7.70 | = | ||||
6 | Orla Comerford Orla Comerford 97, IRL 7.76 | 97 | IRL | 7.76 | = | ||||
Final 3 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Claire Azzopardi Claire Azzopardi 99, MLT 7.66 | 99 | MLT | 7.66 | = | ||||
2 | Karen Mayindu Karen Mayindu 03, GBR 7.68 | 03 | GBR | 7.68 | = | ||||
3 | Saskia King Saskia King 04, GBR 7.72 | 04 | GBR | 7.72 | = | ||||
4 | Doyin Aderinto Doyin Aderinto 95, GBR 7.73 | 95 | GBR | 7.73 | = | ||||
5 | Alicia Regis Alicia Regis 01, GBR 7.80 | 01 | GBR | 7.80 | = | ||||
6 | Fuja Esther Fuja Esther 96, GBR 7.87 | 96 | GBR | 7.87 | = | ||||
Final 4 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Scarlet Thomas-Wright Scarlet Thomas-Wright 04, GBR 7.84 | 04 | GBR | 7.84 | = | ||||
2 | Navneet Kaur Navneet Kaur , GBR 7.91 | GBR | 7.91 | =PB | |||||
3 | Raquel Tjernagel Raquel Tjernagel 97, CAN 7.94 | 97 | CAN | 7.94 | =SB | ||||
Final 5 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Tosin Salami Tosin Salami 99, GBR 8.00 | 99 | GBR | 8.00 | =SB | ||||
Final 6 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
5 | Katya Vassallo Katya Vassallo 95, MLT 8.55 | 95 | MLT | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
Final 8 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Ayoola Babalola Ayoola Babalola 01, GBR 7.71 | 01 | GBR | 7.71 | =SB | ||||
Final 9 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong 97, GBR 7.37 | 97 | GBR | 7.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gina Akpe-Moses Gina Akpe-Moses 99, IRL 7.47 | 99 | IRL | 7.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ashley Abaga Ashley Abaga 02, ESP 7.56 | 02 | ESP | 7.56 | =SB | ||||
4 | Shiloh Wright-Taipow Shiloh Wright-Taipow 04, GBR 7.62 | 04 | GBR | 7.62 | = | ||||
5 | Ellie Bandy Ellie Bandy 98, GBR 7.62 | 98 | GBR | 7.62 | =SB | ||||
6 | Torema Thompson Torema Thompson 90, GBR 7.64 | 90 | GBR | 7.64 | =SB | ||||
7 | Claire Azzopardi Claire Azzopardi 99, MLT 7.67 | 99 | MLT | 7.67 | = | ||||
Final 10 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Karen Mayindu Karen Mayindu 03, GBR 7.61 | 03 | GBR | 7.61 | = | ||||
2 | Ayoola Babalola Ayoola Babalola 01, GBR 7.65 | 01 | GBR | 7.65 | =SB | ||||
3 | Shona Vincent Shona Vincent 04, GBR 7.68 | 04 | GBR | 7.68 | = | ||||
4 | Darcey Kuypers Darcey Kuypers 98, GBR 7.71 | 98 | GBR | 7.71 | = | ||||
5 | Serena Grace Serena Grace 03, GBR 7.75 | 03 | GBR | 7.75 | = | ||||
Final 11 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Saskia King Saskia King 04, GBR 7.66 | 04 | GBR | 7.66 | = | ||||
2 | Scarlet Thomas-Wright Scarlet Thomas-Wright 04, GBR 7.72 | 04 | GBR | 7.72 | = | ||||
3 | Orla Comerford Orla Comerford 97, IRL 7.75 | 97 | IRL | 7.75 | = | ||||
4 | Alicia Regis Alicia Regis 01, GBR 7.76 | 01 | GBR | 7.76 | =SB | ||||
5 | Doyin Aderinto Doyin Aderinto 95, GBR 7.82 | 95 | GBR | 7.82 | = | ||||
6 | Fuja Esther Fuja Esther 96, GBR 7.89 | 96 | GBR | 7.89 | = | ||||
Final 12 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Navneet Kaur Navneet Kaur , GBR 7.83 | GBR | 7.83 | =PB | |||||
2 | Raquel Tjernagel Raquel Tjernagel 97, CAN 7.84 | 97 | CAN | 7.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tosin Salami Tosin Salami 99, GBR 7.99 | 99 | GBR | 7.99 | =SB | ||||
Final 13 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
2 | Katya Vassallo Katya Vassallo 95, MLT 8.44 | 95 | MLT | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Inne 20 jan Final A Final | Inne 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Brooke Ironside Brooke Ironside 03, GBR 24.06 | 03 | GBR | 24.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellie Bandy Ellie Bandy 98, GBR 24.49 | 98 | GBR | 24.49 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Inne 20 jan Final A Final | Inne 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Nicole Kendall Nicole Kendall 96, GBR 54.9m | 96 | GBR | 54.9m | = | ||||
2 | Charlotte Henrich Charlotte Henrich 06, GBR 55.0m | 06 | GBR | 55.0m | = | ||||
3 | Sian Harry Sian Harry 93, GBR 55.8m | 93 | GBR | 55.8m | = | ||||
4 | Rebecca Andrei Rebecca Andrei 03, ROU 56.2m | 03 | ROU | 56.2m | = | ||||
5 | Holly Gregory Holly Gregory 95, GBR 58.5m | 95 | GBR | 58.5m | = | ||||
Final B 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
2 | Rachel McClay Rachel McClay 92, GBR 56.8m | 92 | GBR | 56.8m | = | ||||
Final C 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Serena Grace Serena Grace 03, GBR 57.30 | 03 | GBR | 57.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martha Spiteri Martha Spiteri 02, MLT 1:00.86 | 02 | MLT | 1:00.86 | =PB | ||||
Final E 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
5 | Katya Vassallo Katya Vassallo 95, MLT 1:03.63 | 95 | MLT | 1:03.63 | =PB | ||||
Final F 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Akaysha Ellis Akaysha Ellis 00, GBR 58.36 | 00 | GBR | 58.36 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Inne 21 jan Final A Final | Inne 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Cameron Kelly-Gordon Cameron Kelly-Gordon 05, GBR 2:13.08 | 05 | GBR | 2:13.08 | = | ||||
2 | Charlotte Buckley Charlotte Buckley 02, GBR 2:13.32 | 02 | GBR | 2:13.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alexandra Hill Alexandra Hill 93, GBR 2:13.52 | 93 | GBR | 2:13.52 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ella Fryer Ella Fryer 04, GBR 2:15.28 | 04 | GBR | 2:15.28 | =SB | ||||
Final B 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Larissa Wilson Larissa Wilson 07, GBR 2:13.48 | 07 | GBR | 2:13.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charlotte Wormley Charlotte Wormley 05, GBR 2:13.65 | 05 | GBR | 2:13.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lauren Wormley Lauren Wormley 05, GBR 2:14.05 | 05 | GBR | 2:14.05 | =PB | ||||
Final C 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Ruby Vinton Ruby Vinton 06, GBR 2:14.40 | 06 | GBR | 2:14.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mireya Bugeja Mireya Bugeja 07, MLT 2:20.66 | 07 | MLT | 2:20.66 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Hunter Jessica Hunter 96, GBR 8.45 | 96 | GBR | 8.45 | = | ||||
2 | Lia Bonsu Lia Bonsu 05, GBR 8.49 | 05 | GBR | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Yasmin Uwakwe Yasmin Uwakwe 03, GBR 8.68 | 03 | GBR | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ariyanna McGee Ariyanna McGee 04, GBR 8.93 | 04 | GBR | 8.93 | = | ||||
Final 2 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Nia Forbes-Agyepong Nia Forbes-Agyepong 07, GBR 9.00 | 07 | GBR | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Laura Darcey Laura Darcey 98, GBR 9.09 | 98 | GBR | 9.09 | =SB | ||||
Final 7 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lia Bonsu Lia Bonsu 05, GBR 8.52 | 05 | GBR | 8.52 | = | ||||
2 | Yasmin Uwakwe Yasmin Uwakwe 03, GBR 8.67 | 03 | GBR | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nia Forbes-Agyepong Nia Forbes-Agyepong 07, GBR 8.89 | 07 | GBR | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
Final 8 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Alina Cofie Alina Cofie 05, GBR 9.00 | 05 | GBR | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Laura Darcey Laura Darcey 98, GBR 9.12 | 98 | GBR | 9.12 | = | ||||
K Höjd Inne 21 jan Final A Final | Inne 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Evelyne Fonteyne Evelyne Fonteyne 04, GBR 1.69 | 04 | GBR | 1.69 | = | ||||
1 | Jazmin Cooke Jazmin Cooke 02, GBR 1.69 | 02 | GBR | 1.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Pippa Rogan Pippa Rogan 94, IRL 1.69 | 94 | IRL | 1.69 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Inne 20 jan Final A Final | Inne 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Megan Bailey Megan Bailey 98, GBR 4.16 | 98 | GBR | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nemiah Munir Nemiah Munir 02, GBR 3.94 | 02 | GBR | 3.94 | = | ||||
3 | Eva Kutman Eva Kutman 03, EST 3.54 | 03 | EST | 3.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ylenia Muscat Ylenia Muscat 06, MLT 2.84 | 06 | MLT | 2.84 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne 20 jan Final A Final | Inne 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Daisy Snell Daisy Snell 07, GBR 5.97 | 07 | GBR | 5.97 | =PB | ||||
1 | Mary Elcock Mary Elcock 95, GBR 5.97 | 95 | GBR | 5.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leigh Thompson Leigh Thompson 98, GBR 5.92 | 98 | GBR | 5.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Brooke Ironside Brooke Ironside 03, GBR 5.72 | 03 | GBR | 5.72 | =SB | ||||
3 | Amy Warre Amy Warre 04, GBR 5.66 | 04 | GBR | 5.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Laura Darcey Laura Darcey 98, GBR 5.66 | 98 | GBR | 5.66 | = | ||||
10 | Shanesia Azzopardi Shanesia Azzopardi 07, MLT 5.02 | 07 | MLT | 5.02 | =PB | ||||
12 | Anthea Cassar Anthea Cassar 05, MLT 4.95 | 05 | MLT | 4.95 | =PB | ||||
17 | Georgina Gregory Georgina Gregory 06, MLT 4.47 | 06 | MLT | 4.47 | =SB | ||||
19 | Martina Fleri Martina Fleri 06, MLT 4.20 | 06 | MLT | 4.20 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Inne 21 jan Final A Final | Inne 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Amy Warre Amy Warre 04, GBR 12.46 | 04 | GBR | 12.46 | = | ||||
2 | Michelle Yalekhue Michelle Yalekhue 05, GBR 12.31 | 05 | GBR | 12.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Shanesia Azzopardi Shanesia Azzopardi 07, MLT 11.40 | 07 | MLT | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rebecca Sare Rebecca Sare 91, MLT 12.07 | 91 | MLT | 12.07 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anthea Cassar Anthea Cassar 05, MLT 10.73 | 05 | MLT | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
7 | Georgina Gregory Georgina Gregory 06, MLT 10.03 | 06 | MLT | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Inne 20 jan Final A Final | Inne 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Hopkins Jessica Hopkins 02, GBR 13.74 | 02 | GBR | 13.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cleo Agyepong Cleo Agyepong 05, GBR 13.32 | 05 | GBR | 13.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Makayla Joseph Makayla Joseph 03, GBR 13.31 | 03 | GBR | 13.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maegan Hopkins Maegan Hopkins 05, GBR 12.40 | 05 | GBR | 12.40 | =SB | ||||
8 | Laura Darcey Laura Darcey 98, GBR 10.12 | 98 | GBR | 10.12 | = | ||||
F19 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final 1 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Faith Akinbileje Faith Akinbileje 05, GBR 7.42 | 05 | GBR | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kissiwaa Mensah Kissiwaa Mensah 05, GBR 7.47 | 05 | GBR | 7.47 | = | ||||
3 | Amelia Gittens Amelia Gittens 06, GBR 7.61 | 06 | GBR | 7.61 | = | ||||
4 | Serena Blackwood Serena Blackwood 05, GBR 7.68 | 05 | GBR | 7.68 | = | ||||
5 | Lucy Tallon Lucy Tallon 06, GBR 7.73 | 06 | GBR | 7.73 | = | ||||
6 | Chloe Ramsay Chloe Ramsay 06, GBR 7.97 | 06 | GBR | 7.97 | = | ||||
Final 2 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Emily Lucas Emily Lucas 07, GBR 7.63 | 07 | GBR | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rebeccah Akinsanya Rebeccah Akinsanya 07, GBR 7.82 | 07 | GBR | 7.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kaya Slater Kaya Slater 06, GBR 7.83 | 06 | GBR | 7.83 | =SB | ||||
4 | Zara Okoroafor Zara Okoroafor , GBR 7.85 | GBR | 7.85 | =PB | |||||
5 | Fola Odofin Fola Odofin , GBR 7.89 | GBR | 7.89 | =PB | |||||
6 | Juanita Kyere Aidoo Juanita Kyere Aidoo 06, GBR 8.00 | 06 | GBR | 8.00 | =SB | ||||
Final 3 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Benie Massembo Benie Massembo 07, GBR 7.99 | 07 | GBR | 7.99 | =SB | ||||
Final 4 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Shaiya Kenion Shaiya Kenion 09, GBR 7.94 | 09 | GBR | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Christiane Zammit Christiane Zammit 06, MLT 8.65 | 06 | MLT | 8.65 | =SB | ||||
Final 5 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
5 | Shanesia Azzopardi Shanesia Azzopardi 07, MLT 8.28 | 07 | MLT | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anthea Cassar Anthea Cassar 05, MLT 8.28 | 05 | MLT | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
Final 7 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
6 | Kim Saliba Kim Saliba 06, MLT 8.69 | 06 | MLT | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
Final 9 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
2 | Martina Fleri Martina Fleri 06, MLT 9.02 | 06 | MLT | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
Final 10 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Faith Akinbileje Faith Akinbileje 05, GBR 7.34 | 05 | GBR | 7.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kissiwaa Mensah Kissiwaa Mensah 05, GBR 7.50 | 05 | GBR | 7.50 | = | ||||
3 | Amelia Gittens Amelia Gittens 06, GBR 7.61 | 06 | GBR | 7.61 | = | ||||
4 | Emily Lucas Emily Lucas 07, GBR 7.64 | 07 | GBR | 7.64 | = | ||||
5 | Serena Blackwood Serena Blackwood 05, GBR 7.74 | 05 | GBR | 7.74 | = | ||||
Final 11 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Kaya Slater Kaya Slater 06, GBR 7.79 | 06 | GBR | 7.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rebeccah Akinsanya Rebeccah Akinsanya 07, GBR 7.85 | 07 | GBR | 7.85 | = | ||||
3 | Zara Okoroafor Zara Okoroafor , GBR 7.88 | GBR | 7.88 | = | |||||
4 | Fola Odofin Fola Odofin , GBR 7.90 | GBR | 7.90 | = | |||||
5 | Shaiya Kenion Shaiya Kenion 09, GBR 8.00 | 09 | GBR | 8.00 | = | ||||
Final 12 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
1 | Christiane Zammit Christiane Zammit 06, MLT 8.60 | 06 | MLT | 8.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kim Saliba Kim Saliba 06, MLT 8.72 | 06 | MLT | 8.72 | = | ||||
Final 13 21 jan | 21 jan | ||||||||
3 | Martina Fleri Martina Fleri 06, MLT 9.12 | 06 | MLT | 9.12 | = | ||||
F19 200 m Inne 20 jan Final A Final | Inne 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Lucy Tallon Lucy Tallon 06, GBR 24.68 | 06 | GBR | 24.68 | =PB | ||||
Final C 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
3 | Christiane Zammit Christiane Zammit 06, MLT 28.31 | 06 | MLT | 28.31 | =PB | ||||
F19 400 m Inne 20 jan Final A Final | Inne 20 jan | ||||||||
1 | Sophie Osborn Sophie Osborn 06, GBR 57.38 | 06 | GBR | 57.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Larissa Wilson Larissa Wilson 07, GBR 58.61 | 07 | GBR | 58.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Cameron Kelly-Gordon Cameron Kelly-Gordon 05, GBR 58.70 | 05 | GBR | 58.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Annabel Howells Annabel Howells 06, GBR 58.87 | 06 | GBR | 58.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eleanor Strevens Eleanor Strevens 06, GBR 58.90 | 06 | GBR | 58.90 | =PB | ||||
Final D 20 jan | 20 jan | ||||||||
4 | Elisa Cutajar Elisa Cutajar 07, MLT 1:08.95 | 07 | MLT | 1:08.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kim Saliba Kim Saliba 06, MLT 1:09.04 | 06 | MLT | 1:09.04 | =PB |