0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Jämtkrafthallen   Arrangör: Trångsvikens IF
Tävlande: 103 (38+65)   Starter: 360 (117+243)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Erik Norén
Erik Norén 07, Östersunds GIF
7.96
Östersunds GIF
7.96
PB
  P17 1
2Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
8.08
Trångsvikens IF
8.08
PB
  P15 1
3Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
8.45
Trångsvikens IF
8.45
PB
  P15 2
4Nils Moberg
8.96
IF Castor
8.96
PB
  P15 3
5Malte Lindgren
Malte Lindgren 41, Trångsviken
12.60
Trångsvikens IF
12.60
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
2:10.22
Trångsvikens IF
2:10.22
PB
  
2Jan Westerberg
2:11.93
Sundsvalls FI
2:11.93
SB
  
3Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
2:15.86
Trångsvikens IF
2:15.86
PB
  P17 1
4Alexander Lilliesköld
2:18.55
Sollefteå GIF
2:18.55
PB
  
5Vilgot Arnsten
Vilgot Arnsten 08, Trångsviken
2:25.48
Trångsvikens IF
2:25.48
PB
  P17 2
M 3000 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nils Mårtenson
Nils Mårtenson 84, Trångsviken
9:59.50
Trångsvikens IF
9:59.50
PB
  
2Robie Islam
Robie Islam 90, Trångsviken
10:43.36
Trångsvikens IF
10:43.36
  
3Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
10:51.94
Trångsvikens IF
10:51.94
PB
  
4Jenny Olsson
Jenny Olsson 81, Trångsviken
11:40.28
Trångsvikens IF
11:40.28
PB
  
K 1
5Stig-Ove Stolt
12:21.28
Offerdals SK
12:21.28
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Håkan Svedberg
Håkan Svedberg 86, Trångsviken
8.95
Trångsvikens IF
8.95
PB
  
2Jonas Panther
Jonas Panther 77, Trångsviken
7.98
Trångsvikens IF
7.98
PB
  
3Jonas Flinkberg
Jonas Flinkberg 78, Trångsviken
7.73
Trångsvikens IF
7.73
PB
  
Svedberg8.958.938.568.338.265.33
Panther7.717.987.897.357.727.92
Flinkberg7.577.577.46x7.73x
P17 400 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
1:02.13
Trångsvikens IF
1:02.13
PB
  
P17 1
2Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
1:10.95
Trångsvikens IF
1:10.95
PB
  
F17 1
3Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
1:12.25
Trångsvikens IF
1:12.25
PB
  
F17 2
P17 1500 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Vilgot Arnsten
Vilgot Arnsten 08, Trångsviken
5:13.68
Trångsvikens IF
5:13.68
PB
  
2August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
5:20.05
Trångsvikens IF
5:20.05
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
24.47
Östersunds GIF
24.47
PB
  
2Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
26.44
Trångsvikens IF
26.44
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
3:10.92
Trångsvikens IF
3:10.92
  
P15 1
2Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
3:11.77
Trångsvikens IF
3:11.77
PB
  
P15 2
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
3:23.79
Östersunds GIF
3:23.79
  
F15 1
4Molly Westerberg
3:28.18
Sundsvalls FI
3:28.18
PB
  
F15 2
5Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
3:30.30
Östersunds GIF
3:30.30
  
F15 3
6Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3:35.58
Trångsvikens IF
3:35.58
PB
  
F15 4
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
8.90
Östersunds GIF
8.90
PB
  
2Nils Moberg
12.77
IF Castor
12.77
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
1.47
Trångsvikens IF
1.47
PB
  
2Edvin Tillman
1.44
IF Castor
1.44
PB
  
3Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
1.41
Östersunds GIF
1.41
PB
  
4Nils Moberg
1.38
IF Castor
1.38
  
5Olof Schäfer
1.32
IF Castor
1.32
PB
  
1.21
1.47
1.26
1.50
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Handler-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Tillman-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
Klefbom-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Moberg-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Schäfero
xo
o
o
xxx



P15 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
2.80
Östersunds GIF
2.80
SB
  
2Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
2.18
Östersunds GIF
2.18
PB
  
1.88
3.00
1.98
2.08
2.18
2.28
2.50
2.65
2.80
Lundström-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Klefbomo
xo
o
o
xxx



P15 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
4.57
Trångsvikens IF
4.57
PB
  
2Alvar Klefbom
Alvar Klefbom 10, Östersunds GIF
4.21
Östersunds GIF
4.21
PB
  
3Nils Moberg
4.14
IF Castor
4.14
=PB
  
Nordin4.57xx4.464.354.47
Klefbom4.10x4.03x3.934.21
Moberg4.143.88x4.034.023.80
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Gustav GärdlundIF Castor
11.51
PB
  
2Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
10.22
Östersunds GIF
10.22
  
3Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
9.79
Östersunds GIF
9.79
PB
  
4Nils Moberg
9.73
IF Castor
9.73
PB
  
5Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
8.84
Trångsvikens IF
8.84
  
6Olof Schäfer
8.50
IF Castor
8.50
PB
  
Gärdlundx10.6611.519.9410.2610.81
Johanssonx9.809.429.7310.229.96
Lundström8.699.659.139.039.059.79
Moberg9.448.699.557.969.739.58
Handler8.608.718.488.848.668.55
Schäfer7.567.736.908.257.808.50
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Gustav GärdlundIF Castor
13.76
PB
  
2Edvin Tillman
11.69
IF Castor
11.69
PB
  
3Nils Moberg
10.30
IF Castor
10.30
PB
  
4Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
7.72
Trångsvikens IF
7.72
PB
  
Gärdlundx13.5512.7813.76x13.32
Tillman11.3111.0511.69x10.53x
Moberg10.30x10.128.158.628.79
Handler6.927.727.617.47xx
P13 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Casper Olovsson
8.76
Sundsvalls FI
8.76
  
2Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
9.10
Östersunds GIF
9.10
PB
  
3Alex Berglund
9.11
Högby IF
9.11
  
4David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.23
Trångsvikens IF
9.23
  
5Elliot Hansson
Elliot Hansson 12, Östersunds GIF
9.42
Östersunds GIF
9.42
  
6Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
9.48
Östersunds GIF
9.48
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Casper Olovsson
8.70
Sundsvalls FI
8.70
q
  
2Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
9.27
Östersunds GIF
9.27
PB
q
  
3Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
9.35
Östersunds GIF
9.35
PB
q
  
4Elliot Hansson
Elliot Hansson 12, Östersunds GIF
9.37
Östersunds GIF
9.37
PB
q
  
5Felix Sjödin
Felix Sjödin 11, Trångsviken
12.10
Trångsvikens IF
12.10
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Alex Berglund
9.07
Högby IF
9.07
PB
q
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.22
Trångsvikens IF
9.22
PB
q
  
3Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
9.48
Trångsvikens IF
9.48
PB
  
4Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
9.51
  
5Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
9.61
Trångsvikens IF
9.61
PB
  
6Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
9.86
Sollefteå GIF
9.86
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
30.56
Trångsvikens IF
30.56
PB
  
2Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
31.06
Trångsvikens IF
31.06
PB
  
3Elliot Hansson
Elliot Hansson 12, Östersunds GIF
31.56
Östersunds GIF
31.56
PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Casper Olovsson
30.44
Sundsvalls FI
30.44
PB
  
2Arsenij Spakovskij
32.38
Sundsvalls FI
32.38
PB
  
3Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
33.36
Sollefteå GIF
33.36
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
30.79
Östersunds GIF
30.79
PB
  
2Ivar Nisses FärnkvistIF Castor
33.86
PB
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Alex Berglund
31.25
Högby IF
31.25
PB
  
2Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
31.28
Östersunds GIF
31.28
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
1:54.52
Östersunds GIF
1:54.52
PB
  
2Elliot Hansson
Elliot Hansson 12, Östersunds GIF
1:55.69
Östersunds GIF
1:55.69
PB
  
3Arsenij Spakovskij
2:03.17
Sundsvalls FI
2:03.17
PB
  
4Alex Berglund
2:05.24
Högby IF
2:05.24
PB
  
5Charlie Hatton
2:05.57
Sollefteå GIF
2:05.57
PB
  
6Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
2:09.96
Östersunds GIF
2:09.96
PB
  
7Casper Olovsson
2:15.85
Sundsvalls FI
2:15.85
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
11.68
Trångsvikens IF
11.68
PB
  
2Arsenij Spakovskij
11.71
Sundsvalls FI
11.71
PB
  
3David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
12.26
Trångsvikens IF
12.26
PB
  
4Alex Berglund
12.78
Högby IF
12.78
  
5Charlie Hatton
13.24
Sollefteå GIF
13.24
PB
  
6Jakob Durfors
Jakob Durfors 12, Östersunds GIF
14.14
Östersunds GIF
14.14
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
1.41
Trångsvikens IF
1.41
PB
  
2Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
1.35
Trångsvikens IF
1.35
PB
  
3Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
1.29
Östersunds GIF
1.29
  
4Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
1.29
Östersunds GIF
1.29
PB
  
5Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
1.26
Sollefteå GIF
1.26
PB
  
6Charlie Hatton
1.26
Sollefteå GIF
1.26
PB
  
7Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
1.21
PB
  
8Alex Berglund
1.16
Högby IF
1.16
  
1.06
1.38
1.11
1.41
1.16
1.44
1.21
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
Fridh-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Ekqvist-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Böhlmark-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Andersson-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Brinko
o
o
o
o



Hattonxo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Spakovskijo
o
o
o
xxx



Berglundo
o
xo
xxx




P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Casper Olovsson
4.64
Sundsvalls FI
4.64
PB
  
2Wille Andersson
Wille Andersson 11, Östersunds GIF
4.47
Östersunds GIF
4.47
PB
  
3David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
4.29
Trångsvikens IF
4.29
PB
  
4Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
3.99
PB
  
5Elliot Hansson
Elliot Hansson 12, Östersunds GIF
3.94
Östersunds GIF
3.94
PB
  
6Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
3.91
Trångsvikens IF
3.91
PB
  
7Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
3.91
Trångsvikens IF
3.91
PB
  
8Alex Berglund
3.89
Högby IF
3.89
  
9Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
3.79
Östersunds GIF
3.79
PB
  
10Ivar Nisses FärnkvistIF Castor
3.76
PB
  
11Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
3.75
Sollefteå GIF
3.75
PB
  
12Jakob Durfors
Jakob Durfors 12, Östersunds GIF
3.75
Östersunds GIF
3.75
PB
  
13Charlie Hatton
3.60
Sollefteå GIF
3.60
PB
  
14Felix Sjödin
Felix Sjödin 11, Trångsviken
2.54
Trångsvikens IF
2.54
PB
  
Olovsson4.644.424.474.40
Andersson4.354.334.444.47
Fridh4.214.294.184.23
Spakovskij3.673.763.993.91
Hansson3.863.943.84x
Fridh3.813.453.683.91
Ekqvist3.913.413.71x
Berglund3.583.583.743.89
Böhlmarkx3.713.793.72
Nisses Färnkvist3.76x3.693.58
Brink3.753.553.563.72
Durfors3.473.75xx
Hatton3.603.443.493.54
Sjödin2.272.282.542.28
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Casper Olovsson
10.14
Sundsvalls FI
10.14
PB
  
2Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
9.43
Trångsvikens IF
9.43
PB
  
3Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
7.19
PB
  
4Alex Berglund
6.73
Högby IF
6.73
PB
  
5David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
6.35
Trångsvikens IF
6.35
PB
  
6Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
6.09
Sollefteå GIF
6.09
PB
  
7Felix Sjödin
Felix Sjödin 11, Trångsviken
4.80
Trångsvikens IF
4.80
PB
  
Olovsson9.7710.0810.1410.12
Ekqvist8.668.939.399.43
Spakovskij7.017.185.267.19
Berglund6.526.346.356.73
Fridh6.356.286.255.94
Brink5.066.095.795.99
Sjödin4.254.684.804.36
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Marcus Handler
Marcus Handler 73, Trångsviken
8.78
Trångsvikens IF
8.78
PB
  
Handler8.128.288.518.568.788.34
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Lars Hansson
Lars Hansson 69, Östersunds GIF
10.17
Östersunds GIF
10.17
PB
  
Hansson10.0010.16x9.869.6010.17
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
8.07
Trångsvikens IF
8.07
  
2Cecilia Edfors
8.54
Sollefteå GIF
8.54
SB
  
3Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
8.57
Trångsvikens IF
8.57
SB
  
4Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
8.58
Trångsvikens IF
8.58
  F17 1
5Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
8.78
Östersunds GIF
8.78
  F17 2
K 200 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
26.24
Trångsvikens IF
26.24
PB
  
2Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
27.93
Trångsvikens IF
27.93
PB
  
3Cecilia Edfors
28.18
Sollefteå GIF
28.18
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
9.23
PB
  
2Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
9.55
Trångsvikens IF
9.55
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.55
Trångsvikens IF
1.55
  
2Olivia Kålen
1.41
Marieby GIF
1.41
SB
  
1.361.411.461.491.521.551.58
Arnesson---ooxxoxxx
Kålenooxxp
K Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
3.70
  
3.403.503.603.703.80
Blomqvistoooxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
5.12
Trångsvikens IF
5.12
PB
  
2Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
4.95
Trångsvikens IF
4.95
  
Svedberg4.205.053.884.684.875.12
Arnesson4.94xxx4.95x
K Kula     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Olivia Kålen
9.73
Marieby GIF
9.73
SB
  
2Veronica Lundgren
9.30
Sollefteå GIF
9.30
SB
  
3Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
8.40
Trångsvikens IF
8.40
PB
  
4Angelica LilliesköldSollefteå GIF
5.99
PB
  
Kålen9.259.139.248.328.879.73
Lundgren8.74x8.439.159.308.86
Ericsson8.407.957.577.888.298.14
Lilliesköld5.825.995.565.425.054.75
K Vikt     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Veronica Lundgren
11.01
Sollefteå GIF
11.01
SB
  
2Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
7.28
Trångsvikens IF
7.28
PB
  
3Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
6.33
Trångsvikens IF
6.33
PB
  
Lundgren11.0110.6310.63xxx
Flinkberg6.097.28x6.706.79x
Flinkberg6.336.25x6.14x6.07
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
10.05
Trångsvikens IF
10.05
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
1.52
Östersunds GIF
1.52
SB
  
2Mira Hagberg
Mira Hagberg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.46
Östersunds GIF
1.46
PB
  
1.361.411.461.491.521.55
Texmo-oooxxoxxx
Hagbergooxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
4.80
Trångsvikens IF
4.80
PB
  
2Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
4.68
PB
  
3Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.67
Trångsvikens IF
4.67
SB
  
Finke4.51xxxx4.80
Strandberg4.644.604.684.34x4.66
Svedbergxx4.574.673.084.54
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
9.97
PB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
Jennifer Texmo 08, Östersunds GIF
9.78
Östersunds GIF
9.78
  
Strandberg9.449.978.989.759.529.18
Texmo9.309.70x9.409.789.21
F15 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Felicia Johansson
8.83
Sollefteå GIF
8.83
  
2Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
8.84
Östersunds GIF
8.84
PB
  
3Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
8.93
Trångsvikens IF
8.93
  
4Julia Eriksson
9.05
Sollefteå GIF
9.05
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
9.19
Östersunds GIF
9.19
  
6Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
9.20
Trångsvikens IF
9.20
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Felicia Johansson
8.82
Sollefteå GIF
8.82
PB
q
  
2Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
8.85
Trångsvikens IF
8.85
PB
q
  
3Julia Eriksson
9.03
Sollefteå GIF
9.03
PB
q
  
4Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
9.36
Östersunds GIF
9.36
  
5Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
9.59
Trångsvikens IF
9.59
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
8.93
Östersunds GIF
8.93
PB
q
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
9.12
Östersunds GIF
9.12
q
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
9.18
Trångsvikens IF
9.18
PB
q
  
4Estrid Ödlund
9.51
Sollefteå GIF
9.51
PB
  
5Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
9.54
Sollefteå GIF
9.54
SB
  
6Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
10.23
Trångsvikens IF
10.23
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
29.31
Östersunds GIF
29.31
PB
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
29.85
Östersunds GIF
29.85
PB
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
30.97
Trångsvikens IF
30.97
PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Julia Eriksson
30.72
Sollefteå GIF
30.72
PB
  
2Elvira Lindberg
31.40
Marieby GIF
31.40
PB
  
3Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
32.55
Trångsvikens IF
32.55
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
10.01
Östersunds GIF
10.01
SB
  
2Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
10.12
Östersunds GIF
10.12
PB
  
3Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
10.65
Trångsvikens IF
10.65
PB
  
4Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
11.08
Östersunds GIF
11.08
  
5Julia Eriksson
11.36
Sollefteå GIF
11.36
PB
  
6Moa Degermark
Moa Degermark 10, Östersunds GIF
11.57
Östersunds GIF
11.57
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
1.53
Östersunds GIF
1.53
SB
  
2Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
1.41
Östersunds GIF
1.41
PB
  
3Julia Eriksson
1.38
Sollefteå GIF
1.38
PB
  
4Elvira LindbergMarieby GIF
1.38
PB
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1.35
Östersunds GIF
1.35
  
6Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
1.29
Östersunds GIF
1.29
PB
  
7Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
1.26
Östersunds GIF
1.26
  
8Moa Degermark
Moa Degermark 10, Östersunds GIF
1.16
Östersunds GIF
1.16
PB
  
1.11
1.41
1.16
1.44
1.21
1.50
1.26
1.53
1.29
1.56
1.32
1.35
1.38
Cedervall-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Cedervall-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Erikssono
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Lindberg-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
Herkules-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xo
xxx
Kihlberg-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Kilander-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Degermarko
o
xxx





F15 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
2.28
Östersunds GIF
2.28
=PB
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1.98
Östersunds GIF
1.98
PB
  
1.881.982.082.182.282.38
Cedervall-ooxoxxoxxx
Herkulesoxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Felicia Johansson
4.66
Sollefteå GIF
4.66
PB
  
2Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
4.53
Trångsvikens IF
4.53
PB
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
4.10
Trångsvikens IF
4.10
PB
  
4Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
4.02
Östersunds GIF
4.02
PB
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
4.01
Östersunds GIF
4.01
  
6Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
3.62
Östersunds GIF
3.62
PB
  
7Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
3.45
Sollefteå GIF
3.45
SB
  
8Julia Eriksson
3.32
Sollefteå GIF
3.32
PB
  
9Estrid Ödlund
2.92
Sollefteå GIF
2.92
PB
  
10Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
2.90
Trångsvikens IF
2.90
PB
  
Johansson4.66x4.264.134.13x
Andersson4.304.32x4.284.534.26
Fridh3.863.913.933.883.944.10
Kilander3.784.023.793.803.703.95
Herkules3.894.013.813.833.933.75
Kihlberg3.553.383.62xxx
Sjöberg3.353.383.453.113.30x
Eriksson3.322.893.223.223.033.15
Ödlund1.802.422.92
Petrusson2.902.842.83
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Elvira LindbergMarieby GIF
8.04
PB
  
2Moa Degermark
Moa Degermark 10, Östersunds GIF
7.92
Östersunds GIF
7.92
PB
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
7.59
Trångsvikens IF
7.59
PB
  
4Meja Cedervall
Meja Cedervall 10, Östersunds GIF
7.24
Östersunds GIF
7.24
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
6.65
Östersunds GIF
6.65
PB
  
6Kajsa Kihlberg
Kajsa Kihlberg 10, Östersunds GIF
6.33
Östersunds GIF
6.33
  
7Minna Kilander
Minna Kilander 10, Östersunds GIF
6.11
Östersunds GIF
6.11
PB
  
Lindberg7.937.937.987.447.998.04
Degermark6.697.387.477.227.477.92
Fridh7.117.527.587.167.59x
Cedervall7.216.587.137.246.81x
Herkules6.656.425.256.126.326.49
Kihlberg6.236.265.746.126.336.09
Kilander5.785.805.075.986.115.75
F13 60 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
8.46
Östersunds GIF
8.46
=SB
  
2Natalie Emanuelz
9.21
Sundsvalls FI
9.21
  
3Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
9.52
Trångsvikens IF
9.52
PB
  
4Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
9.60
Sundsvalls FI
9.60
  
5Tindra Zetterström
9.64
Trångsvikens IF
9.64
  
6Ingrid Lohman
9.81
Sundsvalls FI
9.81
  
Heat 1
27 jan
27 jan
1Natalie Emanuelz
9.01
Sundsvalls FI
9.01
PB
q
  
2Ingrid Lohman
9.61
Sundsvalls FI
9.61
PB
q
  
3Moa Moberg
10.10
IF Castor
10.10
PB
  
4Irma Berg
Irma Berg 11, Trångsviken
10.21
Trångsvikens IF
10.21
SB
  
5Elsa Wikman
Elsa Wikman 12, Östersunds GIF
10.60
Östersunds GIF
10.60
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jan
27 jan
1Tindra Zetterström
9.59
Trångsvikens IF
9.59
PB
q
  
2Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
9.73
Östersunds GIF
9.73
  
3Emma Stenhaugen
9.75
Sundsvalls FI
9.75
PB
  
4Freja ErikssonIF Castor
9.76
PB
  
5Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
9.99
Trångsvikens IF
9.99
PB
  
6Svea Persson
Svea Persson 12, Östersunds GIF
10.80
Östersunds GIF
10.80
PB
  
Heat 3
27 jan
27 jan
1Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
9.49
Sundsvalls FI
9.49
PB
q
  
2Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
9.58
Trångsvikens IF
9.58
PB
q
  
3Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
9.74
Trångsvikens IF
9.74
PB
  
4Stina Magni
Stina Magni 11, Östersunds GIF
9.82
Östersunds GIF
9.82
PB
  
5Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Elsa Dahlin Klefbom 12, Östersunds GIF
10.08
Östersunds GIF
10.08
PB
  
6Diana Lindblad
Diana Lindblad 11, Trångsviken
10.68
Trångsvikens IF
10.68
PB
  
Heat 4
27 jan
27 jan
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
8.47
Östersunds GIF
8.47
q
  
2Ellen Olsson
9.77
IF Castor
9.77
PB
  
3Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
9.88
Östersunds GIF
9.88
PB
  
4Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
10.09
Östersunds GIF
10.09
PB
  
5Isa Wiklander
10.51
IF Castor
10.51
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
29.15
Östersunds GIF
29.15
SB
  
2Natalie Emanuelz
31.42
Sundsvalls FI
31.42
PB
  
3Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
34.12
Trångsvikens IF
34.12
PB
  
Final B
28 jan
28 jan
1Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
32.61
Sundsvalls FI
32.61
PB
  
2Ingrid Lohman
33.58
Sundsvalls FI
33.58
PB
  
3Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
33.66
Östersunds GIF
33.66
PB
  
Final C
28 jan
28 jan
1Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
32.53
Trångsvikens IF
32.53
PB
  
2Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
34.61
Östersunds GIF
34.61
PB
  
3Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
34.68
Östersunds GIF
34.68
PB
  
Final D
28 jan
28 jan
1Tindra Zetterström
32.75
Trångsvikens IF
32.75
PB
  
2Emma Stenhaugen
34.42
Sundsvalls FI
34.42
PB
  
3Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
35.16
Östersunds GIF
35.16
PB
  
Final E
28 jan
28 jan
1Ellen Olsson
33.26
IF Castor
33.26
PB
  
2Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
35.27
Trångsvikens IF
35.27
PB
  
3Anita Nisses FärnkvistIF Castor
38.66
PB
  
Final F
28 jan
28 jan
1Stina Magni
Stina Magni 11, Östersunds GIF
33.76
Östersunds GIF
33.76
PB
  
2Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
35.28
Östersunds GIF
35.28
PB
  
3Diana Lindblad
Diana Lindblad 11, Trångsviken
36.84
Trångsvikens IF
36.84
PB
  
F13 600 m     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
1:56.01
Östersunds GIF
1:56.01
SB
  
2Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
2:08.17
Östersunds GIF
2:08.17
PB
  
3Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
2:08.55
Östersunds GIF
2:08.55
PB
  
4Tindra Zetterström
2:12.74
Trångsvikens IF
2:12.74
PB
  
5Stina Magni
Stina Magni 11, Östersunds GIF
2:13.99
Östersunds GIF
2:13.99
PB
  
6Diana Lindblad
Diana Lindblad 11, Trångsviken
2:24.69
Trångsvikens IF
2:24.69
PB
  
7Isa Wiklander
2:27.77
IF Castor
2:27.77
PB
  
Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
DNF
Trångsvikens IF
DNF
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.95
Östersunds GIF
9.95
  
2Ellen Olsson
11.95
IF Castor
11.95
PB
  
3Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
12.02
Östersunds GIF
12.02
PB
  
4Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
12.25
Trångsvikens IF
12.25
PB
  
5Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
12.28
Östersunds GIF
12.28
  
6Ebba Andersson
Ebba Andersson 12, Trångsviken
12.63
Trångsvikens IF
12.63
  
Heat 1
28 jan
28 jan
1Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
12.27
Trångsvikens IF
12.27
PB
q
  
2Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
12.35
Östersunds GIF
12.35
q
  
3Ingrid Lohman
12.85
Sundsvalls FI
12.85
  
4Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
13.11
Östersunds GIF
13.11
  
5Moa Moberg
13.99
IF Castor
13.99
  
6Diana Lindblad
Diana Lindblad 11, Trångsviken
14.80
Trångsvikens IF
14.80
PB
  
Heat 2
28 jan
28 jan
1Ellen Olsson
12.35
IF Castor
12.35
PB
q
  
2Ebba Andersson
Ebba Andersson 12, Trångsviken
12.39
Trångsvikens IF
12.39
q
  
3Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
12.52
Östersunds GIF
12.52
  
4Tindra Zetterström
13.02
Trångsvikens IF
13.02
  
5Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
13.24
Sundsvalls FI
13.24
  
6Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
16.24
Trångsvikens IF
16.24
PB
  
Heat 3
28 jan
28 jan
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.54
Östersunds GIF
9.54
PB
q
  
2Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
12.19
Östersunds GIF
12.19
PB
q
  
3Juni Kålen
12.66
Marieby GIF
12.66
PB
  
4Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
12.67
Östersunds GIF
12.67
  
5Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Elsa Dahlin Klefbom 12, Östersunds GIF
13.14
Östersunds GIF
13.14
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
1.41
Östersunds GIF
1.41
  
2Juni Kålen
1.35
Marieby GIF
1.35
  
3Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
1.32
Östersunds GIF
1.32
  
4Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
1.26
Trångsvikens IF
1.26
PB
  
5Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
1.21
Sundsvalls FI
1.21
  
6Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
1.21
Östersunds GIF
1.21
PB
  
6Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
1.21
Trångsvikens IF
1.21
=PB
  
8Isa Wiklander
1.16
IF Castor
1.16
PB
  
8Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
1.16
Östersunds GIF
1.16
PB
  
10Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
1.16
Trångsvikens IF
1.16
PB
  
10Ellen Olsson
1.16
IF Castor
1.16
PB
  
10Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
1.16
Östersunds GIF
1.16
  
13Tindra Zetterström
1.16
Trångsvikens IF
1.16
PB
  
14Irma Berg
Irma Berg 11, Trångsviken
1.11
Trångsvikens IF
1.11
SB
  
14Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Elsa Dahlin Klefbom 12, Östersunds GIF
1.11
Östersunds GIF
1.11
  
14Ebba Andersson
Ebba Andersson 12, Trångsviken
1.11
Trångsvikens IF
1.11
  
17Moa Moberg
1.06
IF Castor
1.06
  
Diana Lindblad
Diana Lindblad 11, Trångsviken
NH
Trångsvikens IF
NH
  
0.96
1.32
1.01
1.35
1.06
1.38
1.11
1.41
1.16
1.44
1.21
1.26
1.29
Sandström-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
Kålen-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
Nordfjäll-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Rehnstedt-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Lilja-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Berglund-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Edholm-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Wiklander-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Lugnet-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Jonsson-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Olsson-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Hemmyr-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Zetterström-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Berg-
-
o
o
xxx



Dahlin Klefbom-
o
o
o
xxx



Andersson-
o
o
o
xxx



Moberg-
xo
o
xxx




Lindbladxxx







F13 Stav     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
2.08
Östersunds GIF
2.08
  
2Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
1.88
Östersunds GIF
1.88
PB
  
3Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
1.78
Östersunds GIF
1.78
PB
  
4Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
1.68
Östersunds GIF
1.68
PB
  
5Klara Lewandowski
Klara Lewandowski 12, Östersunds GIF
1.48
Östersunds GIF
1.48
PB
  
Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
NH
Trångsvikens IF
NH
  
Lowa Ström
Lowa Ström 13, Trångsviken
NH
13Trångsvikens IF
NH
  
Tindra Zetterström
NH
Trångsvikens IF
NH
  
1.38
2.18
1.48
1.58
1.68
1.78
1.88
1.98
2.08
Sandström-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Nordfjällxo
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Berglundo
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Lugneto
o
xxo
o
xxx



Lewandowskio
o
xxp





Jonssonxxx







Strömxxx







Zetterströmxxx







F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 28 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 28 jan
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
4.53
Östersunds GIF
4.53
  
2Natalie Emanuelz
4.02
Sundsvalls FI
4.02
PB
  
3Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
3.85
Trångsvikens IF
3.85
PB
  
4Juni Kålen
3.84
Marieby GIF
3.84
PB
  
5Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
3.83
Östersunds GIF
3.83
PB
  
6Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
3.75
Östersunds GIF
3.75
PB
  
7Freja ErikssonIF Castor
3.75
PB
  
8Tindra Zetterström
3.75
Trångsvikens IF
3.75
PB
  
9Ellen Olsson
3.65
IF Castor
3.65
PB
  
10Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
3.61
Östersunds GIF
3.61
PB
  
11Emina Olander
3.61
Marieby GIF
3.61
PB
  
12Elise Jonsson
Elise Jonsson 12, Trångsviken
3.61
Trångsvikens IF
3.61
PB
  
13Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
3.55
Östersunds GIF
3.55
PB
  
14Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
3.53
Trångsvikens IF
3.53
PB
  
15Stina Magni
Stina Magni 11, Östersunds GIF
3.52
Östersunds GIF
3.52
  
16Ingrid Lohman
3.51
Sundsvalls FI
3.51
PB
  
17Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
3.51
Sundsvalls FI
3.51
PB
  
18Emma Stenhaugen
3.44
Sundsvalls FI
3.44
PB
  
19Moa Moberg
3.36
IF Castor
3.36
  
20Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
3.31
Trångsvikens IF
3.31
PB
  
21Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Elsa Dahlin Klefbom 12, Östersunds GIF
3.15
Östersunds GIF
3.15
  
22Diana Lindblad
Diana Lindblad 11, Trångsviken
3.06
Trångsvikens IF
3.06
PB
  
23Svea Persson
Svea Persson 12, Östersunds GIF
3.04
Östersunds GIF
3.04
PB
  
24Elsa Wikman
Elsa Wikman 12, Östersunds GIF
2.89
Östersunds GIF
2.89
PB
  
25Anita Nisses FärnkvistIF Castor
2.75
SB
  
Sandström4.274.454.534.40
Emanuelz4.023.913.953.74
Rehnstedt3.713.793.673.85
Kålen3.843.843.743.79
Nordfjäll3.623.763.783.83
Halvarsson3.503.683.753.73
Eriksson3.753.593.403.68
Zetterström3.513.523.443.75
Olsson3.533.653.143.58
Berglund3.533.133.613.58
Olander3.613.553.503.55
Jonsson3.473.613.463.42
Lugnet3.443.513.533.55
Edholm3.533.183.313.42
Magni3.523.49x3.33
Lohman3.443.223.513.43
Lilja3.293.243.513.33
Stenhaugen3.223.053.443.21
Moberg3.363.283.273.36
Stafxxx3.31
Dahlin Klefbom3.133.113.153.09
Lindblad3.012.803.062.91
Persson2.902.932.903.04
Wikman2.822.582.582.89
Nisses Färnkvist2.702.752.692.63
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.24
Östersunds GIF
9.24
PB
  
2Juni Kålen
8.82
Marieby GIF
8.82
PB
  
3Jennifer Staf
Jennifer Staf 11, Trångsviken
8.77
Trångsvikens IF
8.77
PB
  
4Ingrid Lohman
8.24
Sundsvalls FI
8.24
PB
  
5Natalie Emanuelz
7.70
Sundsvalls FI
7.70
PB
  
6Moa Moberg
7.33
IF Castor
7.33
PB
  
7Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
7.24
Trångsvikens IF
7.24
PB
  
8Diana Lindblad
Diana Lindblad 11, Trångsviken
7.09
Trångsvikens IF
7.09
PB
  
9Freja ErikssonIF Castor
6.99
PB
  
10Emma Stenhaugen
6.85
Sundsvalls FI
6.85
PB
  
11Isa Wiklander
6.74
IF Castor
6.74
PB
  
12Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
6.68
Trångsvikens IF
6.68
PB
  
13Moa Lilja
Moa Lilja 11, Sundsvall
6.63
Sundsvalls FI
6.63
  
14Klara Lewandowski
Klara Lewandowski 12, Östersunds GIF
6.62
Östersunds GIF
6.62
PB
  
15Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
6.54
Östersunds GIF
6.54
PB
  
16Stina Magni
Stina Magni 11, Östersunds GIF
6.49
Östersunds GIF
6.49
PB
  
17Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
6.44
Östersunds GIF
6.44
  
18Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
5.99
Östersunds GIF
5.99
PB
  
19Tindra Zetterström
5.80
Trångsvikens IF
5.80
  
20Moa Källén
Moa Källén 12, Strömsund
5.55
IFK Strömsund
5.55
PB
  
Sandström8.608.549.248.88
Kålen7.997.838.827.79
Staf8.038.378.378.77
Lohman8.157.317.618.24
Emanuelz6.927.557.707.42
Moberg6.857.096.857.33
Edholm7.247.007.047.03
Lindblad6.867.017.007.09
Eriksson6.356.686.696.99
Stenhaugen6.536.406.546.85
Wiklander6.746.336.086.38
Rehnstedt6.396.326.056.68
Lilja6.146.635.776.54
Lewandowski6.626.274.925.66
Berglund5.805.815.676.54
Magni6.026.186.496.37
Nordfjäll6.376.446.236.42
Hemmyr5.995.485.705.29
Zetterström5.805.545.425.51
Källén5.055.345.555.30
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Åsa Ringdahl
6.93
Marieby GIF
6.93
SB
  
Ringdahl6.396.166.936.846.786.06
K75 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 27 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 27 jan
1Margareta RingdahlMarieby GIF
6.97
PB
  
Ringdahl6.356.976.906.846.706.72