0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Miguel Palm Miguel Palm 98, Hässelby 16:37 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 16:37 | = | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Hansson | 79 | 18:48 | = | |||||
3 | Gustav Hökfelt 18:57 | 94 | 18:57 | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | David Howding 19:15 | 86 | 19:15 | = | |||||
2 | Sebastian Andersson | 92 | 19:59 | = | |||||
3 | Adam Neverland 20:08 | 96 | 20:08 | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Harald Andersson 19:36 | 91 | 19:36 | = | |||||
2 | Christopher Falk Kesti Christopher Falk Kesti 87, Vallentuna 19:42 | 87 | Vallentuna FK | 19:42 | = | ||||
3 | Tobias Nilsson 20:25 | 74 | 20:25 | = | |||||
M 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 31:00 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 31:00 | = | ||||
2 | Patrik Jennings Patrik Jennings 88, Umara 34:44 | 88 | Umara SC | 34:44 | = | ||||
3 | William Jeirud 36:06 | 90 | 36:06 | = | |||||
4 | Jesper Frisk 37:13 | 84 | 37:13 | = | |||||
5 | Thomas Aldheimer Thomas Aldheimer 88, Fredrikshof 37:16 | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 37:16 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Hultberg 18:38 | 85 | 18:38 | = | |||||
2 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 19:07 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 19:07 | = | ||||
3 | Rebecka Öberg Rebecka Öberg 92, Lidingö 19:10 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 19:10 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Miranda Enigk 20:41 | 84 | 20:41 | = | |||||
2 | Elin Strömblad 21:15 | 92 | 21:15 | = | |||||
3 | Sara Fagerlund 21:43 | 93 | 21:43 | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Bokedal Madeleine Bokedal 87, Studenterna 21:06 | 87 | FK Studenterna | 21:06 | = | ||||
2 | Sofie Jacobsson 23:59 | 84 | 23:59 | = | |||||
3 | Camilla Wik 24:13 | 93 | 24:13 | = | |||||
K 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolina Wikström Carolina Wikström 93, Upsala IF 36:37 | 93 | Upsala IF | 36:37 | = | ||||
2 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 38:29 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 38:29 | = | ||||
3 | Elmina Saksi Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve FIF 39:40 | 80 | Tjalve FIF | 39:40 | = |