0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Noliahallen   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 54 (29+25)   Starter: 82 (44+38)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Adam Bhurtun
7.69
IF Vingarna
7.69
PB
  
2Hjalmar Rutqvist
7.97
IFK Umeå
7.97
PB
  
3Harry Signal
8.43
IFK Umeå
8.43
PB
  
4Knut Grönlund
9.01
IFK Umeå
9.01
  
Final B
1Reino Olervo
10.40
IFK Umeå
10.40
PB
  
2Sune Persson
11.08
IFK Umeå
11.08
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Niklas Berglund
4:32.58
IFK Umeå
4:32.58
SB
  
2Mikkel Knif
Mikkel Knif 82, IFK Umeå
4:32.66
IFK Umeå
4:32.66
SB
  
3Andreas Andersson
Andreas Andersson 80, Oskarshamn RC
4:46.03
Oskarshamn RC
4:46.03
PB
  
4Jonathan Olofsson
5:09.59
IFK Umeå
5:09.59
PB
  
Jakob Sandström
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.87
Umedalens IF
1.87
SB
  
2Harry Signal
1.55
IFK Umeå
1.55
  
1.471.551.581.711.811.841.871.90
Bång---ooxoxoxxx
Signaloxxoxxx
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
8.94
  
2Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
9.00
  
3Nils Björmsjö
9.01
IFK Umeå
9.01
PB
  
Final B
1Melvin Hjort
9.60
IFK Umeå
9.60
PB
  
2Oliver Carmona HaegerströmUmedalens IF
9.75
PB
  
3Melvin Backlund
9.79
IFK Umeå
9.79
  
4Hampus Wirén
9.81
IFK Umeå
9.81
  
Final C
1Simon Rosvall
Simon Rosvall 13, IFK Umeå
9.63
13IFK Umeå
9.63
PB
  
2Alfons Hagström
9.66
IFK Umeå
9.66
PB
  
3Harry Norberg
10.57
Umedalens IF
10.57
  
4Adam Ottosson
10.92
Umedalens IF
10.92
  
Final D
1Linus Grebner Irgum
10.41
IFK Umeå
10.41
PB
  
2Benjamin Pecirep
Benjamin Pecirep 13, IFK Umeå
11.12
13IFK Umeå
11.12
PB
  
3Alve Jakobsson
Alve Jakobsson 13, IFK Umeå
11.23
13IFK Umeå
11.23
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
4.58
  
2Nils Björmsjö
4.44
IFK Umeå
4.44
PB
  
3Hampus Wirén
4.00
IFK Umeå
4.00
PB
  
4Sebastian Amnéus
3.95
IFK Umeå
3.95
SB
  
5Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
3.93
  
6Alfons Hagström
3.67
IFK Umeå
3.67
PB
  
7Oliver Carmona HaegerströmUmedalens IF
3.66
PB
  
8Harry Norberg
3.55
Umedalens IF
3.55
  
9Simon Rosvall
Simon Rosvall 13, IFK Umeå
3.47
13IFK Umeå
3.47
SB
  
10Melvin Hjort
3.45
IFK Umeå
3.45
  
11Linus Grebner IrgumIFK Umeå
3.27
PB
  
12Melvin Backlund
3.26
IFK Umeå
3.26
  
13Adam Ottosson
3.24
Umedalens IF
3.24
  
14Benjamin Pecirep
Benjamin Pecirep 13, IFK Umeå
3.13
13IFK Umeå
3.13
PB
  
15Liam Ovemar
Liam Ovemar 12, IFK Umeå
3.08
IFK Umeå
3.08
SB
  
16Alve Jakobsson
Alve Jakobsson 13, IFK Umeå
2.83
13IFK Umeå
2.83
PB
  
17Alkinoos Katsoularis
Alkinoos Katsoularis 14, IFK Umeå
2.48
14IFK Umeå
2.48
PB
  
Gautason4.304.514.584.49
Björmsjö4.444.384.234.31
Wirén3.623.623.804.00
Amnéus3.95x3.853.83
Carlsson3.933.833.583.75
Hagström3.503.593.673.60
Carmona Haegerström3.573.663.533.28
Norberg3.55x3.49x
Rosvall3.263.47x3.40
Hjort3.373.453.233.08
Grebner Irgum3.272.843.183.21
Backlund3.263.223.19
Ottosson3.153.142.933.24
Pecirep3.132.882.742.90
Ovemar3.05x3.082.60
Jakobsson2.832.572.592.79
Katsoularis2.482.102.051.88
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Kajsa Myhr
8.25
Marieby GIF
8.25
=SB
  
2Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
8.33
  
3Ellie Vedin
8.51
IF Vingarna
8.51
  
4Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
8.53
  
Final B
1Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
8.57
  
2Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
8.80
Haparanda SKT
8.80
  
3Irma Granberg
8.94
IFK Umeå
8.94
  
Final C
1Sigrid Styrman
9.25
IFK Umeå
9.25
PB
  
2Thea Thafvelin
9.51
IFK Umeå
9.51
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellie Vedin
1:00.36
IF Vingarna
1:00.36
PB
  
2Eyja Gautadóttir
1:00.64
Umedalens IF
1:00.64
PB
  
3Emmy Erlandsson
1:09.09
Luleå FIF
1:09.09
PB
  
4Sigrid Styrman
1:12.23
IFK Umeå
1:12.23
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Åkesson
1.61
Sundsvalls FI
1.61
  
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.52
  
1.471.521.551.581.611.64
Åkesson--ooxxoxxx
Erlandssonooxxx
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
9.24
IFK Umeå
9.24
  
2Ida Kickinger
9.94
IFK Umeå
9.94
  
3Tilly-Greta HenfridssonIFK Umeå
10.49
  
Final B
1Maja Lahti
Maja Lahti 13, IFK Umeå
10.17
13IFK Umeå
10.17
PB
  
2Lovisa Eriksson
Lovisa Eriksson 14, IFK Umeå
10.57
14IFK Umeå
10.57
  
3Vilja Ottosson
Vilja Ottosson 13, Umedalen
11.04
13Umedalens IF
11.04
  
4Nike Sirén Bergström
Nike Sirén Bergström 14, IFK Umeå
11.17
14IFK Umeå
11.17
  
Final C
1Mira Håkansson
Mira Håkansson 14, IFK Umeå
10.99
14IFK Umeå
10.99
PB
  
2Michelle Ramos
Michelle Ramos 14, IFK Umeå
11.06
14IFK Umeå
11.06
PB
  
3Sally Grönlund
Sally Grönlund 13, IFK Umeå
12.02
13IFK Umeå
12.02
PB
  
Final D
1Felicia Lundberg
9.54
IFK Umeå
9.54
  
2Hulda Qvist VallmarkIFK Umeå
10.04
  
3Sofi Ali Mohamed
10.13
IFK Umeå
10.13
PB
  
4Agnes Sjödin
Agnes Sjödin 13, IFK Umeå
10.85
13IFK Umeå
10.85
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alina Joss
Alina Joss 11, IFK Umeå
4.05
IFK Umeå
4.05
PB
  
2Felicia Lundberg
3.86
IFK Umeå
3.86
  
3Maja Lahti
Maja Lahti 13, IFK Umeå
3.65
13IFK Umeå
3.65
PB
  
4Mira Håkansson
Mira Håkansson 14, IFK Umeå
3.30
14IFK Umeå
3.30
PB
  
5Lovisa Eriksson
Lovisa Eriksson 14, IFK Umeå
3.16
14IFK Umeå
3.16
PB
  
6Vilja Ottosson
Vilja Ottosson 13, Umedalen
3.12
13Umedalens IF
3.12
PB
  
7Sofi Ali Mohamed
3.05
IFK Umeå
3.05
PB
  
8Nike Sirén Bergström
Nike Sirén Bergström 14, IFK Umeå
2.99
14IFK Umeå
2.99
PB
  
9Michelle Ramos
Michelle Ramos 14, IFK Umeå
2.91
14IFK Umeå
2.91
PB
  
Joss3.903.944.053.90
Lundberg3.713.653.863.84
Lahti3.653.503.483.63
Håkansson3.243.043.103.30
Eriksson3.003.112.803.16
Ottosson3.122.612.82x
Ali Mohamedx2.132.773.05
Sirén Bergström2.612.992.932.72
Ramos2.562.822.752.91