0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Arena: Coque Sport Center
Tävlande: 149 (72+77)   Starter: 179 (80+99)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albert Komański
Albert Komański 00, POL
20.77
00POL
20.77
SB
  
2Ondřej Macík
Ondřej Macík 01, CZE
21.00
01CZE
21.00
SB
  
3Erik ErlandssonSWE
21.27
SB
  
4Robin Erewa
Robin Erewa 91, GER
21.60
91GER
21.60
SB
  
Final B
1Marek Zakrzewski
Marek Zakrzewski 05, POL
20.80
05POL
20.80
PB NU20R
  
2Felix SvenssonSUI
20.92
PB NR
  
3Robin Ganter
Robin Ganter 01, GER
21.26
01GER
21.26
SB
  
4Gediminas Truskauskas
Gediminas Truskauskas 98, LTU
21.32
98LTU
21.32
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivier Juncker
Olivier Juncker 02, LUX
49.10
02LUX
49.10
SB
  
2Glenn Lassine
Glenn Lassine 06, LUX
49.90
06LUX
49.90
  
3Niklas Wallig
Niklas Wallig 04, LUX
51.42
04LUX
51.42
PB
  
4Vincent Bertemes
Vincent Bertemes 04, LUX
52.37
04LUX
52.37
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isaac Nader
Isaac Nader 99, POR
3:37.80
99POR
3:37.80
SB
  
2Pieter Sisk
Pieter Sisk 99, BEL
3:38.90
99BEL
3:38.90
PB
  
3Benoit Campion
Benoit Campion 98, FRA
3:39.72
98FRA
3:39.72
PB
  
4Maciej Wyderka
Maciej Wyderka 02, POL
3:41.03
02POL
3:41.03
SB
  
5Vivien Henz
Vivien Henz 04, LUX
3:43.20
04LUX
3:43.20
SB
  
6Jesse Fokkenrood
Jesse Fokkenrood 02, NED
3:43.45
02NED
3:43.45
PB
  
7Kevin Kamenschak
Kevin Kamenschak 04, AUT
3:43.61
04AUT
3:43.61
PB
  
8Nicolas Daru
Nicolas Daru 88, FRA
3:43.95
88FRA
3:43.95
PB
  
9Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison 96, FRA
3:45.35
96FRA
3:45.35
SB
  
10Eric Guzman
Eric Guzman 02, ESP
3:45.42
02ESP
3:45.42
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mahadi Abdi Ali
Mahadi Abdi Ali 95, NED
7:47.32
95NED
7:47.32
PB
  
2Romain Mornet
Romain Mornet 97, FRA
7:47.80
97FRA
7:47.80
PB
  
3Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
7:51.81
96CZE
7:51.81
PB
  
4Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
7:52.12
02FIN
7:52.12
PB NR
  
5Simon Bedard
Simon Bedard 97, FRA
7:53.24
97FRA
7:53.24
SB
  
6Florian Bremm
Florian Bremm 00, GER
7:53.25
00GER
7:53.25
PB
  
7Luca Noti
Luca Noti 95, SUI
7:57.90
95SUI
7:57.90
PB
  
8Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
8:04.72
95CZE
8:04.72
SB
  
9Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
8:08.12
98DEN
8:08.12
SB
  
10Gil Weicherding
Gil Weicherding 01, LUX
8:22.53
01LUX
8:22.53
SB
  
11Charel Weicherding
Charel Weicherding 99, LUX
8:27.12
99LUX
8:27.12
PB
  
Damián Vích
Damián Vích 98, CZE
DNF
98CZE
DNF
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elie Bacari
Elie Bacari 03, BEL
7.62
03BEL
7.62
PB
  
2Krzysztof Kiljan
Krzysztof Kiljan 99, POL
7.66
99POL
7.66
SB
  
3Tim Eikermann
Tim Eikermann 00, GER
7.77
00GER
7.77
  
3Filip Jakob Demšar
Filip Jakob Demšar 00, SLO
7.77
00SLO
7.77
SB
  
5Erwann Cinna
Erwann Cinna 03, FRA
7.79
03FRA
7.79
  
6João Vitor de Oliveira
João Vitor de Oliveira 92, POR
7.80
92POR
7.80
SB
  
7Stefan Volzer
Stefan Volzer 00, GER
7.92
00GER
7.92
  
8François Grailet
François Grailet 94, LUX
8.01
94LUX
8.01
  
Heat 1
1Elie Bacari
Elie Bacari 03, BEL
7.65
03BEL
7.65
PB
  
2Krzysztof Kiljan
Krzysztof Kiljan 99, POL
7.73
99POL
7.73
SB
  
3Tim Eikermann
Tim Eikermann 00, GER
7.79
00GER
7.79
  
4Filip Jakob Demšar
Filip Jakob Demšar 00, SLO
7.85
00SLO
7.85
  
5João Vitor de Oliveira
João Vitor de Oliveira 92, POR
7.89
92POR
7.89
  
6Tom Gral
Tom Gral 02, FRA
8.01
02FRA
8.01
PB
  
Heat 2
1Erwann Cinna
Erwann Cinna 03, FRA
7.75
03FRA
7.75
PB
  
2Stefan Volzer
Stefan Volzer 00, GER
7.92
00GER
7.92
  
3François Grailet
François Grailet 94, LUX
7.98
94LUX
7.98
  
4Sisino Ambriz
Sisino Ambriz 04, POR
8.01
04POR
8.01
  
5Timme Koster
Timme Koster 02, NED
8.07
02NED
8.07
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adónios Mérlos
Adónios Mérlos 99, GRE
2.21
99GRE
2.21
=PB
  
2Jef Vermeiren
Jef Vermeiren 00, BEL
2.18
00BEL
2.18
SB
  
3Melwin Lycke HolmSWE
2.18
=PB
  
3Péter Bakosi
Péter Bakosi 93, HUN
2.18
93HUN
2.18
SB
  
5Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.18
91NED
2.18
SB
  
6Vasilios Constantinou
Vasilios Constantinou 92, CYP
2.14
92CYP
2.14
SB
  
7Charel Gaspar
Charel Gaspar 91, LUX
2.10
91LUX
2.10
SB
  
Sebastien Micheau
Sebastien Micheau 98, FRA
NH
98FRA
NH
  
2.002.052.102.142.182.212.26
Mérlos-ooooxoxxx
Vermeiren-oooxoxxx
Lycke Holmooxooxoxxx
Bakosi-oxooxoxxx
Amels--xoxoxxoxxx
Constantinou--ooxxx
Gasparoxxooxxx
Micheau-xxx
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
21.71
93LUX
21.71
SB
  
2Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer 94, BIH
20.61
94BIH
20.61
  
3Tsanko Arnaudov
Tsanko Arnaudov 92, POR
19.83
92POR
19.83
SB
  
4Simon Bayer
Simon Bayer 95, GER
19.81
95GER
19.81
SB
  
5Silas Ristl
Silas Ristl 95, GER
19.79
95GER
19.79
PB
  
6Odisséas Mouzenídis
Odisséas Mouzenídis 99, GRE
18.87
99GRE
18.87
SB
  
Bertemes19.6121.20xxx21.71
Pezer20.4820.1720.50x20.4420.61
Arnaudov18.3019.14x19.83xx
Bayer19.19x19.1719.8119.31x
Ristl18.93xx18.83x19.79
Mouzenídis18.2918.5718.1318.87xx
M Nationell 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nikita Martynov
Nikita Martynov 02, LUX
7.10
02LUX
7.10
PB
  
2Hugo Terver
Hugo Terver 03, FRA
7.11
03FRA
7.11
PB
  
3Enguerran Bossicard
Enguerran Bossicard 01, LUX
7.13
01LUX
7.13
SB
  
4Luc Dostert
Luc Dostert 02, LUX
7.20
02LUX
7.20
SB
  
5Guillaume Peigneux
Guillaume Peigneux 96, LUX
7.21
96LUX
7.21
PB
  
6Marino Andresini
Marino Andresini 05, LUX
7.50
05LUX
7.50
SB
  
M Nationell 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tom Recht
Tom Recht 04, LUX
1:51.37
04LUX
1:51.37
PB
  
2Jory Teixeira
Jory Teixeira 05, LUX
1:52.47
05LUX
1:52.47
PB
  
3Pierre Marchandise Fallon
Pierre Marchandise Fallon 07, BEL
1:53.58
07BEL
1:53.58
PB
  
4Jo Schmiz
Jo Schmiz 99, LUX
1:55.91
99LUX
1:55.91
SB
  
5Fabrice Reiland
Fabrice Reiland 06, LUX
1:56.24
06LUX
1:56.24
PB
  
6Lucca Agostini
Lucca Agostini 06, GER
1:56.79
06GER
1:56.79
PB
  
Rudolff William
Rudolff William 72, FRA
DNF
72FRA
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
7.09
99LUX
7.09
PB NR
  
2Orlann Oliere
Orlann Oliere 91, FRA
7.17
91FRA
7.17
SB
  
3Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, POL
7.21
96POL
7.21
=PB
  
4Remona Burchell
Remona Burchell 91, JAM
7.28
91JAM
7.28
SB
  
5Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt 02, SUI
7.29
02SUI
7.29
SB
  
6Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
7.34
98FIN
7.34
SB
  
7Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
7.41
93ITA
7.41
  
8Marie-Ange Rimlinger
Marie-Ange Rimlinger 01, FRA
7.48
01FRA
7.48
  
Heat 1
1Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX
7.11
99LUX
7.11
PB NR
  
2Orlann Oliere
Orlann Oliere 91, FRA
7.29
91FRA
7.29
SB
  
3Marie-Ange Rimlinger
Marie-Ange Rimlinger 01, FRA
7.33
01FRA
7.33
PB
  
4Remona Burchell
Remona Burchell 91, JAM
7.35
91JAM
7.35
SB
  
5Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
7.35
98FIN
7.35
SB
  
6Marine Jehaes
Marine Jehaes 03, BEL
7.36
03BEL
7.36
=SB
  
7Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
7.45
95BEL
7.45
SB
  
Heat 2
1Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, POL
7.28
96POL
7.28
SB
  
2Mélissa Gutschmidt
Mélissa Gutschmidt 02, SUI
7.39
02SUI
7.39
SB
  
3Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
7.40
93ITA
7.40
SB
  
4Amber Hughes
Amber Hughes 94, USA
7.44
94USA
7.44
SB
  
5Nora LindahlSWE
7.46
PB
  
6Victoire Gredin-Bour
Victoire Gredin-Bour 01, FRA
7.65
01FRA
7.65
  
7Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
7.71
98NOR
7.71
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Naomi Korir
Naomi Korir 98, KEN
2:02.79
98KEN
2:02.79
SB
  
2Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:02.82
96SUI
2:02.82
SB
  
3Lena Kandissounon
Lena Kandissounon 98, FRA
2:03.71
98FRA
2:03.71
SB
  
4Charline Mathias
Charline Mathias 92, LUX
2:03.80
92LUX
2:03.80
PB NR
  
5Caroline Bredlinger
Caroline Bredlinger 01, AUT
2:03.87
01AUT
2:03.87
PB
  
6Lorena Martin
Lorena Martin 96, ESP
2:03.92
96ESP
2:03.92
SB
  
7Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
2:05.93
98NOR
2:05.93
PB
  
8Clara Liberman
Clara Liberman 00, FRA
2:07.99
00FRA
2:07.99
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
4:07.03
98BEL
4:07.03
SB
  
2Salomé Afonso
Salomé Afonso 97, POR
4:07.25
97POR
4:07.25
PB
  
3Giulia Aprile
Giulia Aprile 95, ITA
4:07.32
95ITA
4:07.32
PB
  
4Weronika Lizakowska
Weronika Lizakowska 98, POL
4:09.24
98POL
4:09.24
PB
  
5Agathe Guillemot
Agathe Guillemot 99, FRA
4:09.24
99FRA
4:09.24
PB
  
6Ingeborg Østgård
Ingeborg Østgård 03, NOR
4:14.66
03NOR
4:14.66
PB
  
7Lise Thimon
Lise Thimon 97, FRA
4:16.44
97FRA
4:16.44
PB
  
8Mariska Parewyck
Mariska Parewyck 88, BEL
4:17.72
88BEL
4:17.72
PB
  
9Kimberly Chinfatt
Kimberly Chinfatt 88, CAN
4:19.09
88CAN
4:19.09
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amber Hughes
Amber Hughes 94, USA
7.96
94USA
7.96
PB
  
2Cortney Jones
Cortney Jones 99, USA
8.02
99USA
8.02
=PB
  
3Sacha Alessandrini
Sacha Alessandrini 99, FRA
8.09
99FRA
8.09
SB
  
4Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
8.15
98NED
8.15
SB
  
5Victoria Rausch
Victoria Rausch 96, LUX
8.16
96LUX
8.16
PB NR
  
6Franziska Schuster
Franziska Schuster 02, GER
8.18
02GER
8.18
PB
  
7Anamaria Nesteriuc
Anamaria Nesteriuc 93, ROU
8.25
93ROU
8.25
  
Heat 1
1Sacha Alessandrini
Sacha Alessandrini 99, FRA
8.14
99FRA
8.14
SB
  
2Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
8.18
98NED
8.18
SB
  
3Evonne Britton
Evonne Britton 91, USA
8.25
91USA
8.25
SB
  
4Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
8.32
98DEN
8.32
SB
  
5Viktoria Müller
Viktoria Müller 96, GER
8.42
96GER
8.42
  
Meret Baumgartner
Meret Baumgartner 01, SUI
DNF
01SUI
DNF
  
Heat 2
1Amber Hughes
Amber Hughes 94, USA
8.05
94USA
8.05
SB
  
2Anamaria Nesteriuc
Anamaria Nesteriuc 93, ROU
8.18
93ROU
8.18
SB
  
3Victoria Rausch
Victoria Rausch 96, LUX
8.22
96LUX
8.22
SB NR
  
4Elisávet Pesirídou
Elisávet Pesirídou 92, GRE
8.24
92GRE
8.24
SB
  
5Pauline Lett
Pauline Lett 91, FRA
8.26
91FRA
8.26
=SB
  
6Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska 94, GER
8.30
94GER
8.30
SB
  
Heat 3
1Cortney Jones
Cortney Jones 99, USA
8.10
99USA
8.10
SB
  
2Franziska Schuster
Franziska Schuster 02, GER
8.21
02GER
8.21
PB
  
3Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
8.26
90BEL
8.26
SB
  
4Klaudia Siciarz
Klaudia Siciarz 98, POL
8.31
98POL
8.31
SB
  
5Awa Sene
Awa Sene 94, FRA
8.36
94FRA
8.36
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.60
97SUI
4.60
SB
  
2Jacqueline Otchere
Jacqueline Otchere 96, GER
4.40
96GER
4.40
PB
  
3Imogen Ayris
Imogen Ayris 00, NZL
4.40
00NZL
4.40
  
4Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye 02, NOR
4.40
02NOR
4.40
PB
  
5Hanga Klekner
Hanga Klekner 99, HUN
4.30
99HUN
4.30
=SB
  
6Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak
Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak 96, GRE
4.30
96GRE
4.30
SB
  
7Lene Onsrud Retzius
Lene Onsrud Retzius 96, NOR
4.10
96NOR
4.10
SB
  
8Fleur Hooyberghs
Fleur Hooyberghs 01, BEL
3.90
01BEL
3.90
SB
  
3.904.104.304.404.504.604.70
Moser---ooxoxxx
Otchere-oooxxx
Ayris--xoxoxxx
Faye-oxxoxxoxxx
Klekneroooxxx
Pólak-xooxxx
Retzius-oxxx
Hooyberghsxxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Plamena Mitkova
Plamena Mitkova 04, BUL
6.40
04BUL
6.40
PB
  
2Hilary Kpatcha
Hilary Kpatcha 98, FRA
6.37
98FRA
6.37
SB
  
3Esraa Owis
Esraa Owis 97, EGY
6.33
97EGY
6.33
SB
  
4Yousra Lajdoud
Yousra Lajdoud 97, MAR
6.29
97MAR
6.29
PB NR
  
5Rougui Sow
Rougui Sow 95, FRA
6.24
95FRA
6.24
SB
  
6Angelica Berriot
Angelica Berriot 99, FRA
6.22
99FRA
6.22
  
7Tiffany Flynn
Tiffany Flynn 95, USA
6.15
95USA
6.15
SB
  
8Auriana Lazraq
Auriana Lazraq 99, FRA
5.73
99FRA
5.73
SB
  
Mitkovax6.406.395.98xx
Kpatcha6.296.346.076.376.286.24
Owisxxx6.156.086.33
Lajdoud6.08xx6.096.246.29
Sow5.896.056.186.246.056.06
Berriot6.216.065.965.946.225.92
Flynn6.066.15xxxx
Lazraq5.365.535.39x5.605.73
National Events K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Yaara Puraye
Yaara Puraye 07, LUX
7.97
07LUX
7.97
SB
  
2Uyana Capucine Granger
Uyana Capucine Granger 08, LUX
8.03
08LUX
8.03
PB
  
3Mara Huremovic
Mara Huremovic 05, LUX
8.05
05LUX
8.05
  
4Noemi Damaso Kohl
Noemi Damaso Kohl 08, LUX
8.08
08LUX
8.08
PB
  
5Lara ANGELSBERG
Lara ANGELSBERG 06, LUX
8.18
06LUX
8.18
PB
  
6Fleur Clerc
Fleur Clerc 08, LUX
8.20
08LUX
8.20
PB
  
7Laureen SCHEVERS
Laureen SCHEVERS 05, LUX
8.49
05LUX
8.49
PB
  
National Events K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Yaara Puraye
Yaara Puraye 07, LUX
25.39
07LUX
25.39
SB
  
2Noemi Damaso Kohl
Noemi Damaso Kohl 08, LUX
26.06
08LUX
26.06
PB
  
3Mara Huremovic
Mara Huremovic 05, LUX
26.70
05LUX
26.70
PB
  
4Lara ANGELSBERG
Lara ANGELSBERG 06, LUX
26.91
06LUX
26.91
PB
  
5Uyana Capucine Granger
Uyana Capucine Granger 08, LUX
26.98
08LUX
26.98
PB
  
6Laureen SCHEVERS
Laureen SCHEVERS 05, LUX
27.88
05LUX
27.88
PB
  
National Events K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carole Kill
Carole Kill 93, LUX
2:15.25
93LUX
2:15.25
PB
  
2Julia Ciccone
Julia Ciccone 07, LUX
2:15.51
07LUX
2:15.51
PB
  
3Dana Bechet
Dana Bechet 04, LUX
2:17.70
04LUX
2:17.70
PB
  
4Céline Calmes
Céline Calmes 04, LUX
2:17.81
04LUX
2:17.81
PB
  
5Céleste Toussaint
Céleste Toussaint 04, FRA
2:18.98
04FRA
2:18.98
PB
  
6Elena LOPES
Elena LOPES 08, LUX
2:22.47
08LUX
2:22.47
PB
  
7Iris Foux
Iris Foux 06, LUX
2:26.00
06LUX
2:26.00
SB