0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Westinghouse Arena   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 279 (110+169)   Starter: 571 (207+364)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Henrik Silva Skoog
7.01
Västerås FK
7.01
SB
  
2Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
7.17
Västerås FK
7.17
  
3Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
7.50
Västerås FK
7.50
  
4Lucas Grönvall
7.54
Tjalve FIF
7.54
SB
  
5Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
7.57
Västerås FK
7.57
PB
  
6Victor Cullberg
Victor Cullberg 87, KFUM Örebro
8.01
KFUM Örebro
8.01
  
7Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
8.06
  
8Nils Hübsch
Nils Hübsch 08, Västerås FK
9.24
Västerås FK
9.24
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Lucas Grönvall
7.56
Tjalve FIF
7.56
  
2Victor Cullberg
Victor Cullberg 87, KFUM Örebro
7.98
KFUM Örebro
7.98
  
3Nils Hübsch
Nils Hübsch 08, Västerås FK
9.17
Västerås FK
9.17
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
22.69
Västerås FK
22.69
PB
  
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
23.18
Västerås FK
23.18
PB
  
3Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
23.30
Västerås FK
23.30
PB
  
4Lucas Grönvall
24.42
Tjalve FIF
24.42
SB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
24.09
Västerås FK
24.09
PB
  
Alvin Rydell
Alvin Rydell 07, Västerås FK
DQ
Västerås FK
DQ
  
M 400 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
50.35
Västerås FK
50.35
  
2Evan Laing
Evan Laing 04, Västerås FK
50.63
Västerås FK
50.63
PB
  
3Albert Söderqvist
53.27
Tullinge FI
53.27
SB
  
4Mattias Sunneborn
55.20
Spårvägens FK
55.20
SB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
53.50
Västerås FK
53.50
PB
  
2David Rindetoft
David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK
53.96
Västerås FK
53.96
PB
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
1:00.26
Turebergs FK
1:00.26
PB
  
2Bobbie Baars
1:03.52
Turebergs FK
1:03.52
  
3Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
1:05.55
Spårvägens FK
1:05.55
PB
  
M 1 mile     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Jimmy Öhman
4:18.45
Gefle IF
4:18.45
PB
  
2Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
4:22.20
Västerås FK
4:22.20
PB
  
3Stefan Ritte
4:25.20
IFK Tumba
4:25.20
PB
  
4Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 06, Västerås FK
4:25.27
Västerås FK
4:25.27
PB
  
5Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
4:39.63
Västerås FK
4:39.63
PB
  
6Lucas Björfelt
4:45.88
IF Göta Karlstad
4:45.88
PB
  
Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Vidar Nettelmark
Vidar Nettelmark 05, Västerås FK
4:38.56
Västerås FK
4:38.56
PB
  
2Emil Ellervik
4:40.45
Ärla SK
4:40.45
PB
  
3Joakim Rosendal
4:42.60
Ärla SK
4:42.60
PB
  
4Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
4:56.19
Malungs SoFK
4:56.19
  
5Markus Munkhammar
4:57.11
Ludvika FFI
4:57.11
  
6Oscar Lennell
Oscar Lennell 07, Västerås FK
4:59.80
Västerås FK
4:59.80
PB
  
7Isac Åsbrink
5:40.71
Upsala IF
5:40.71
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Isac Åsbrink
1.93
Upsala IF
1.93
PB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
1.90
Västerås FK
1.90
  
1.761.811.841.871.901.931.95
Åsbrinkoxoxooxoxoxxx
Jaasund-xoxxooxxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
5.01
Västerås FK
5.01
SB
  
2Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
4.45
Västerås FK
4.45
PB
  
3Theodor Öhman
3.95
Upsala IF
3.95
PB
  
3Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.95
Västerås FK
3.95
  
5Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
3.75
Västerås FK
3.75
=PB
  
6Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.40
Västerås FK
3.40
  
3.40
4.25
3.55
4.35
3.65
4.45
3.75
4.55
3.85
4.65
3.95
4.85
4.05
5.01
4.15
5.13
Rahm-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
Wiklund-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
xo
-
o
o
Öhman-
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx

Karlén-
-
-
-
xo
o
-
xxx
Lindströmo
xo
o
o
xxx



Forsbergo
xxx






M Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
6.75
Västerås FK
6.75
PB
  
2Karl-William EinarsonIF Göta Karlstad
6.69
PB
  
3Samuel Ekelund
6.47
IF Göta Karlstad
6.47
  
4Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
5.97
=PB
  
5Mattias Sunneborn
5.92
Spårvägens FK
5.92
SB
  
6Viktor Norrby
5.59
Upsala IF
5.59
SB
  
7Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
5.59
Västerås FK
5.59
SB
  
8Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
4.50
Spårvägens FK
4.50
  
9Henrik Larsson
4.26
F Bålsta IK
4.26
PB
  
Dag3.81x6.646.75xx
Einarson6.326.606.30x6.666.69
Ekelundxx6.47xxx
Panajoti5.255.535.435.815.825.97
Sunneborn5.805.795.765.85x5.92
Norrby5.415.30xx5.545.59
Berr5.425.435.345.59
Cockexx4.264.504.10x
Larsson4.264.24
M Tresteg     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Viktor Norrby
12.50
Upsala IF
12.50
PB
  
Norrby12.1412.0712.1312.04x12.50
M Kula     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås FK
12.62
Västerås FK
12.62
  
Boson12.3112.6212.4512.58xx
M Vikt     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
18.03
Västerås FK
18.03
SB
  
2Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
17.17
Västerås FK
17.17
PB
  
3Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
16.67
Västerås FK
16.67
SB
  
Bystedt17.4517.3517.9417.7618.03x
Nilsson16.4916.5817.1716.84xx
Haals16.67x15.8715.9915.90x
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
14.60
Västerås FK
14.60
  
Dahlén13.66x14.5614.0413.3214.60
P19 Vikt     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
11.12
Västerås FK
11.12
PB
  
Ahlgren10.68x10.7611.1210.93x
P17 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
7.36
Västerås FK
7.36
=PB
  
2Alvin Rydell
Alvin Rydell 07, Västerås FK
7.66
Västerås FK
7.66
PB
  
3Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
7.68
Västerås FK
7.68
PB
  
4Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
7.84
Västerås FK
7.84
PB
  
5Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
7.96
Västerås FK
7.96
PB
  
6Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
8.37
  
7Tom Synnerfalk
9.23
Enköpings AI
9.23
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
53.66
Mälarhöjdens IK
53.66
PB
  
2Lucas Ohlsson
Lucas Ohlsson 07, Västerås FK
54.63
Västerås FK
54.63
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.87
Västerås FK
1.87
PB
  
2Theodor Öhman
1.81
Upsala IF
1.81
PB
  
3Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
1.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.51
SB
  
Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
NH
  
1.511.561.711.761.811.841.871.90
Wiklund---xoxxoxxoxoxxx
Öhman--oxxoxoxxx
Lundmarkxox
Brogedahl--xxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
6.64
Västerås FK
6.64
PB
  
2Erik Pikkuniemi
5.97
Hässelby SK
5.97
PB
  
3Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
5.17
PB
  
4Nils Hübsch
Nils Hübsch 08, Västerås FK
4.48
Västerås FK
4.48
PB
  
Henriksson6.456.506.64xx
Pikkuniemi5.715.45x5.505.97x
Grönlund4.894.525.024.095.17
Hübsch4.214.084.104.184.48
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
12.42
Västerås FK
12.42
SB
  
2Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
12.41
Västerås FK
12.41
PB
  
3Erik Pikkuniemi
12.07
Hässelby SK
12.07
PB
  
4Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
11.47
PB
  
Wiklund12.2712.4211.8912.18x12.19
Lindström12.4110.92x12.3511.8411.71
Pikkuniemi11.30x11.4211.9912.0711.90
Brogedahlxxxx11.1011.47
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
14.67
Västerås FK
14.67
  
2Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
12.34
Västerås FK
12.34
PB
  
Fabretto13.48x14.1514.6713.39x
Setthammarx12.25x11.7911.9512.34
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Milton WiklundGefle IF
17.63
  
2Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
17.11
Västerås FK
17.11
SB
  
3Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, KFUM Örebro
14.95
KFUM Örebro
14.95
PB
  
Wiklund16.5616.7617.63xx17.19
Fabrettox16.2615.31x16.9717.11
Olsson13.6014.56xx14.9514.89
P15 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
7.70
Västerås FK
7.70
PB
  
2Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
7.72
Västerås FK
7.72
  
3Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
8.17
Upsala IF
8.17
  
4Gustav Forsling
Gustav Forsling 09, KFUM Örebro
8.28
KFUM Örebro
8.28
  
5Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.28
KFUM Örebro
8.28
  
6Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
8.65
  
7Alexander Conomos
Alexander Conomos 10, Västerås FK
9.24
Västerås FK
9.24
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
25.11
Västerås FK
25.11
  
2Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
26.01
Upsala IF
26.01
PB
  
3Gustav Forsling
Gustav Forsling 09, KFUM Örebro
28.29
KFUM Örebro
28.29
  
4Edvin Dannfeldt
28.83
Ludvika FFI
28.83
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Samuel Oliveira
2:47.02
Hanvikens SK
2:47.02
PB
  
2Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
2:47.29
Västerås FK
2:47.29
PB
  
3Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
2:48.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:48.83
PB
  
4Jonathan Enarsson
2:52.96
IK Westmannia
2:52.96
PB
  
5Casper Enarsson
2:56.52
IK Westmannia
2:56.52
PB
  
6Vincent Carlsson
3:17.98
Tullinge FI
3:17.98
PB
  
7Julius Dahlberg
Julius Dahlberg 11, Västerås FK
3:30.45
Västerås FK
3:30.45
PB
  
8Edvin Dannfeldt
3:45.55
Ludvika FFI
3:45.55
SB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
5.53
Upsala IF
5.53
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
5.30
Västerås FK
5.30
  
3Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
5.29
Västerås FK
5.29
  
Ogden5.535.425.16xx5.35
Åkerlund5.055.305.163.901.693.41
Skoog5.29xx4.94x4.96
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Milo Enander
11.59
Tierps IF
11.59
  
2Nils Porsby
Nils Porsby 09, Västerås FK
11.05
Västerås FK
11.05
PB
  
3Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
10.82
Västerås FK
10.82
PB
  
Enander11.5611.4811.5911.5611.3911.44
Porsby10.6911.05x10.5710.52x
Åkerlund10.09x10.4210.1610.8210.82
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Felix Sjöstedt
13.90
Glanshammars IF
13.90
  
Sjöstedtx12.26x13.90x13.70
P14 200 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
25.03
Västerås FK
25.03
PB
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
26.37
KFUM Örebro
26.37
  
3Adam Gunnarsson
Adam Gunnarsson 10, KFUM Örebro
30.76
KFUM Örebro
30.76
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Hanwen Dong
5.51
Turebergs FK
5.51
  
2Vincent Johansson
3.91
Enköpings AI
3.91
  
3Alexander Conomos
Alexander Conomos 10, Västerås FK
3.52
Västerås FK
3.52
PB
  
Dong5.405.435.265.515.345.20
Johansson3.91xxxxx
Conomos3.213.27x2.782.323.52
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Hanwen Dong
11.48
Turebergs FK
11.48
PB
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
10.63
KFUM Örebro
10.63
PB
  
3Adam Gunnarsson
Adam Gunnarsson 10, KFUM Örebro
9.48
KFUM Örebro
9.48
PB
  
4Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
8.96
Västerås FK
8.96
PB
  
Dongx11.1611.3911.4810.6811.46
Sjöholm10.5510.639.95x10.48x
Gunnarsson9.339.489.05xxx
Larsson8.348.488.438.968.448.41
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Ruben Tesell
Ruben Tesell 10, Glanshammar
11.80
Glanshammars IF
11.80
PB
  
Tesell11.4111.6811.3811.80x11.47
P13 60 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
8.71
Västerås FK
8.71
  
2Leo Johansson Stolpe
9.53
Västerås FK
9.53
  
3Adam Nylund
Adam Nylund 11, Enköping
9.56
Enköpings AI
9.56
  
4Oliver Rydback
9.64
F Bålsta IK
9.64
PB
  
5Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
9.68
Västerås FK
9.68
  
6Viktor ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
10.11
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
2:35.11
Västerås FK
2:35.11
  
2Julius Dahlberg
Julius Dahlberg 11, Västerås FK
2:45.15
Västerås FK
2:45.15
  
3Leo Mandorf
2:46.24
F Bålsta IK
2:46.24
PB
  
4Viktor Erlingsson
2:49.43
F Bålsta IK
2:49.43
PB
  
5Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
3:14.04
IFK Mora FIK
3:14.04
PB
  
6Marcus Sundelius
3:34.00
Upsala IF
3:34.00
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Adam Nylund
Adam Nylund 11, Enköping
1.36
Enköpings AI
1.36
PB
  
2Alexander HarningEstuna IF
1.33
SB
  
3Elias Gustafsson
0.98
Östhammar FI
0.98
PB
  
0.90
1.30
0.98
1.33
1.06
1.36
1.11
1.16
1.21
1.24
1.27
Nylund-
o
-
xxo
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Harning-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
Gustafssono
o
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
4.63
Västerås FK
4.63
PB
  
2Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
4.57
Västerås FK
4.57
PB
  
3Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
4.24
Västerås FK
4.24
PB
  
4Oliver Rydback
3.99
F Bålsta IK
3.99
PB
  
5Leo Johansson Stolpe
3.94
Västerås FK
3.94
  
6Adam Nylund
Adam Nylund 11, Enköping
3.77
Enköpings AI
3.77
  
Petrén4.464.634.434.314.224.54
Aronsson4.272.614.452.364.114.57
Larsson3.843.903.904.243.964.02
Rydback3.993.973.90xx3.86
Johansson Stolpe3.743.833.873.763.783.94
Nylund3.743.773.753.763.733.61
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Alexander HarningEstuna IF
8.24
PB
  
2Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
7.55
Västerås FK
7.55
PB
  
3Oliver Rydback
7.45
F Bålsta IK
7.45
PB
  
4Viktor ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
7.30
PB
  
5Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
7.23
Västerås FK
7.23
PB
  
Harning7.848.067.868.248.048.21
Forslin6.656.78x7.557.426.89
Rydback7.456.83xx6.607.36
Erlingsson6.317.306.756.29x7.07
Larsson6.216.436.005.197.017.23
P12 60 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
9.38
IFK Mora FIK
9.38
PB
  
2Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
9.38
Västerås FK
9.38
PB
  
3Leo Mandorf
9.57
F Bålsta IK
9.57
  
4Edgar Porkka
9.89
Enköpings AI
9.89
  
5Benjamin Bergvall OunjaiÖsthammar FI
10.06
  
6Emil Kennerstedt
10.22
F Bålsta IK
10.22
  
7Love Asp
Love Asp 12, Westmannia
10.44
IK Westmannia
10.44
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
9.43
IFK Mora FIK
9.43
PB
q
  
2Leo Mandorf
9.68
F Bålsta IK
9.68
q
  
3Emil Kennerstedt
10.22
F Bålsta IK
10.22
q
  
4Love Asp
Love Asp 12, Westmannia
10.37
IK Westmannia
10.37
SB
q
  
5Sebastian Persson
Sebastian Persson 12, Västerås FK
10.55
Västerås FK
10.55
PB
  
6Theo Kingfeldt
11.41
Östhammar FI
11.41
PB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
9.51
Västerås FK
9.51
PB
q
  
2Edgar Porkka
9.82
Enköpings AI
9.82
q
  
3Lucas Halvarsson
Lucas Halvarsson 12, KFUM Örebro
9.88
KFUM Örebro
9.88
q
  
4Benjamin Bergvall OunjaiÖsthammar FI
10.05
PB
q
  
5Lucas Tomljanovic
10.63
Enköpings AI
10.63
  
6Marcus Sundelius
10.75
Upsala IF
10.75
  
7Jamie Kjellin
10.87
Hässelby SK
10.87
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
1.27
Västerås FK
1.27
  
2Leo Mandorf
1.27
F Bålsta IK
1.27
PB
  
3Edgar Porkka
1.24
Enköpings AI
1.24
PB
  
4Sebastian Persson
Sebastian Persson 12, Västerås FK
1.21
Västerås FK
1.21
PB
  
5Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
1.11
IFK Mora FIK
1.11
SB
  
6Love Asp
Love Asp 12, Westmannia
1.06
IK Westmannia
1.06
SB
  
Marcus SundeliusUpsala IF
NH
  
0.90
1.30
0.98
1.06
1.11
1.16
1.21
1.24
1.27
Masillo-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Mandorf-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Porkka-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Perssono
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Eidersten-
-
o
xo
xxx



Aspxo
o
o
xxx




Sundeliusxxx







P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
4.21
IFK Mora FIK
4.21
  
2Leo Mandorf
4.17
F Bålsta IK
4.17
  
3Felix Herbst
Felix Herbst 12, Västerås FK
4.07
Västerås FK
4.07
  
4Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
3.89
Västerås FK
3.89
  
5Benjamin Bergvall OunjaiÖsthammar FI
3.73
PB
  
6Edgar Porkka
3.71
Enköpings AI
3.71
  
7Sebastian Persson
Sebastian Persson 12, Västerås FK
3.66
Västerås FK
3.66
PB
  
8Emil KennerstedtF Bålsta IK
3.56
  
9Viktor Sjöblom
Viktor Sjöblom 12, Västerås FK
3.36
Västerås FK
3.36
PB
  
10Melvin Hertze
Melvin Hertze 12, Västerås FK
3.08
Västerås FK
3.08
SB
  
11Viktor PeterssonLudvika FFI
2.90
  
12Love Asp
Love Asp 12, Westmannia
2.89
IK Westmannia
2.89
SB
  
13Marcus Sundelius
2.84
Upsala IF
2.84
  
14Theo Kingfeldt
2.75
Östhammar FI
2.75
PB
  
Eiderstenx4.014.213.994.00x
Mandorf4.034.124.173.894.024.08
Herbst3.853.903.974.073.923.96
Masillo3.81x3.543.793.893.85
Bergvall Ounjai3.733.483.323.203.493.65
Porkka3.203.133.713.463.383.43
Perssonx3.463.663.48x3.57
Kennerstedtx3.563.392.923.133.15
Sjöblom3.343.263.36
Hertze3.082.913.05
Petersson2.902.752.74
Asp2.892.852.83
Sundelius2.402.532.84
Kingfeldt2.742.732.75
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Benjamin Bergvall OunjaiÖsthammar FI
7.33
PB
  
2Lucas Halvarsson
Lucas Halvarsson 12, KFUM Örebro
6.92
KFUM Örebro
6.92
  
3Leo Mandorf
6.59
F Bålsta IK
6.59
PB
  
4Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
6.17
Västerås FK
6.17
PB
  
5Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
5.99
IFK Mora FIK
5.99
  
6Viktor PeterssonLudvika FFI
5.74
PB
  
7Marcus Sundelius
5.66
Upsala IF
5.66
  
8Jamie Kjellin
5.57
Hässelby SK
5.57
PB
  
9Emil KennerstedtF Bålsta IK
5.33
  
10Love Asp
Love Asp 12, Westmannia
5.18
IK Westmannia
5.18
PB
  
11Melvin Hertze
Melvin Hertze 12, Västerås FK
4.57
Västerås FK
4.57
  
12Theo Kingfeldt
4.05
Östhammar FI
4.05
PB
  
Bergvall Ounjai7.336.516.986.266.487.25
Halvarsson6.676.786.326.316.906.92
Mandorf5.986.196.436.076.096.59
Masillo4.535.435.915.595.576.17
Eidersten5.94xx5.695.995.81
Petersson5.465.665.555.745.605.36
Sundelius5.005.425.665.285.465.16
Kjellin5.225.575.154.995.49x
Kennerstedt5.095.334.97
Asp4.944.485.18
Hertze4.544.334.57
Kingfeldt3.924.053.92
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Mikael Nyström
16.45
Spårvägens FK
16.45
SB
  
Nyströmxx16.1016.45x16.22
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Malin Forséll
8.23
Enköpings AI
8.23
  
2Filippa Kopparhed
8.58
Hässelby SK
8.58
PB
  
3Max Åberg
Max Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
9.36
Högbo GIF
9.36
  
Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
DQ
Spårvägens FK
DQ
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Elsa Sundkvist
Elsa Sundkvist 07, Södertälje IF
8.51
Södertälje IF
8.51
  
2Filippa Kopparhed
8.56
Hässelby SK
8.56
PB
  
3Max Åberg
Max Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
9.39
Högbo GIF
9.39
  
4Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
10.03
Spårvägens FK
10.03
  
K 200 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Emelie Lundqvist
26.79
Hässelby SK
26.79
PB
  
2Anna Björkstedt
27.98
Spårvägens FK
27.98
SB
  
3Max Åberg
Max Åberg 03, Högbo GIF
31.36
Högbo GIF
31.36
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Ella Östblom
59.74
Gefle IF
59.74
PB
  
2Clara Knutsson
1:00.54
Upsala IF
1:00.54
SB
  
3Jenny Åkervall
1:03.10
Spårvägens FK
1:03.10
SB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
1:03.01
  
2Agnes Bergström
1:04.01
Upsala IF
1:04.01
SB
  
3Filippa Kopparhed
1:05.30
Hässelby SK
1:05.30
PB
  
Final C
21 jan
21 jan
1Johanna Pihl
1:02.39
Hässelby SK
1:02.39
PB
  
2Agnes Parmhed
Agnes Parmhed 08, Tullinge FI
1:06.80
Tullinge FI
1:06.80
PB
  
3Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
1:15.11
Spårvägens FK
1:15.11
  
K 800 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Anastasia Rozhkova
2:29.15
Tullinge FI
2:29.15
SB
  
2Edith Grimheden
2:35.66
Tullinge FI
2:35.66
SB
  
K 1 mile     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
5:04.93
Västerås FK
5:04.93
PB
  
2Inari Laihonen Sandamas
5:10.39
Västerås FK
5:10.39
PB
  
3Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Tullinge FI
5:14.98
Tullinge FI
5:14.98
PB
  
4Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
5:20.79
Västerås FK
5:20.79
PB
  
5Hannah Lahti
Hannah Lahti 05, Västerås FK
5:24.48
Västerås FK
5:24.48
PB
  
6Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
5:26.89
Västerås FK
5:26.89
PB
  
7Kajsa Petersson
5:39.89
Ludvika FFI
5:39.89
SB NR40
  
8Ester Skoglund
Ester Skoglund 07, Östansjö SK
6:00.11
Östansjö SK
6:00.11
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
1.66
Södertälje IF
1.66
  
1.561.611.661.70
Möllerooxxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Klara Johansson
3.27
Stocksäters IF
3.27
  
2Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
2.97
Södertälje IF
2.97
PB
  
2Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
2.97
Södertälje IF
2.97
  
4Freja Wilén
Freja Wilén 09, KFUM Örebro
2.82
KFUM Örebro
2.82
PB
  
5Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
2.82
KFUM Örebro
2.82
  
Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
2.522.672.822.973.073.273.48
Johansson----xoxoxxx
Porath--ooxxx
Persson-oooxxx
Wilénoooxxx
Strandoxxooxxx
Bruslingxxx
K Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
5.12
Västerås FK
5.12
PB
  
2Johanna Fernberg
Johanna Fernberg 06, Västerås FK
4.95
Västerås FK
4.95
SB
  
3Juni Bengtsson
4.78
Rånäs 4H
4.78
SB
  
4Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
4.75
Västerås FK
4.75
SB
  
5Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.57
  
6Stella Önander
Stella Önander 06, KFUM Örebro
4.55
KFUM Örebro
4.55
SB
  
7Stella Stenman
Stella Stenman 04, KFUM Örebro
4.44
KFUM Örebro
4.44
  
8Elin Jakobsson
Elin Jakobsson 05, KFUM Örebro
4.39
KFUM Örebro
4.39
SB
  
9Francesca Cipelli
Francesca Cipelli 97, ITA
3.44
97ITA
3.44
PB
  
Palmqvistx5.105.084.91x5.12
Fernbergxx4.60x3.294.95
Bengtsson4.78xxx4.71x
Engströmx4.634.494.504.754.42
Nyström Janssonxx2.784.574.40x
Önander3.16x4.493.244.504.55
Stenman4.44x4.414.193.19x
Jakobsson4.394.28x4.272.56x
Cipelli3.443.313.39xx3.42
K Tresteg     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Sophie SäweKils AIK
10.90
  
2Maja Karlsson
10.82
IF Göta Karlstad
10.82
PB
  
3Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
10.46
Västerås FK
10.46
PB
  
Säwex10.8810.9010.81xx
Karlsson10.6210.7310.8210.5110.51x
Palmqvistx10.1610.3210.46xx
K Kula     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Primrose Ulegård
Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK
9.65
Västerås FK
9.65
SB
  
Ulegård9.219.659.51x9.539.00
K Vikt     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Sara Forssell
20.23
IF Göta Karlstad
20.23
SB
  
2Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Upsala IF
16.43
Upsala IF
16.43
  
3Alexandra Nilsson
15.44
IF Göta Karlstad
15.44
  
4Liv Norberg
11.11
IK Stål
11.11
  
Forssell19.7019.7720.2319.9620.1820.22
Berg16.4316.22x15.93x15.96
Nilsson14.8415.44x14.56x15.22
Norberg10.7711.1110.99xxx
F19 Vikt     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Malin Garbell
16.49
Upsala IF
16.49
SB
  
2Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
15.13
Upsala IF
15.13
  
3Ellen Forsell
13.14
Hammarby IF
13.14
PB
  
4Rut Grufman
12.62
Täby IS
12.62
  
5Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
8.93
Västerås FK
8.93
PB
  
Garbellx16.4916.1415.9416.0816.47
Eklöfx14.8015.13x14.3914.82
Forsellxx12.61x13.1412.21
Grufman12.47xx12.6212.4812.28
Brusling8.05x7.198.438.938.52
F17 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
7.81
Västerås FK
7.81
  
2Emelie Lundqvist
8.19
Hässelby SK
8.19
  
3Ella ÖstblomGefle IF
8.22
SB
  
4Elsa Sundkvist
Elsa Sundkvist 07, Södertälje IF
8.48
Södertälje IF
8.48
SB
  
5Tilde Norrbrand
8.61
Turebergs FK
8.61
  
6Meya Karlsson
Meya Karlsson 08, Västerås FK
9.23
Västerås FK
9.23
PB
  
7Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
9.28
Västerås FK
9.28
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Isolde Väinölä
Isolde Väinölä 07, Västerås FK
1.66
Västerås FK
1.66
SB
  
2Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
1.61
Södertälje IF
1.61
  
3Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
1.61
KFUM Örebro
1.61
  
4Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
1.56
  
5Lovisa Robson
Lovisa Robson 07, Västerås FK
1.51
Västerås FK
1.51
PB
  
6Cecilia ErikssonIFK Nora
1.41
SB
  
1.31
1.69
1.36
1.41
1.46
1.51
1.56
1.61
1.66
Väinölä-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
Noreland-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Victorén-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx
Andersson-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx

Robson-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Erikssono
o
xxo
xxx




F17 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Vilda OlssonGefle IF
4.84
SB
  
2Ida Lundgren
Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF
4.69
Tjalve FIF
4.69
  
3Lina Lerwall
4.62
Enköpings AI
4.62
PB
  
4Majken KjellinFalu IK
4.61
  
5Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
3.86
Västerås FK
3.86
  
Olssonx4.84x4.814.73x
Lundgren4.69x4.554.624.364.53
Lerwall4.624.624.614.62x4.46
Kjellin4.574.57x4.61
Gunnarssonxx3.86x3.693.85
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
11.19
Västerås FK
11.19
  
2Cecilia ErikssonIFK Nora
10.40
PB
  
3Tilde Norrbrand
10.35
Turebergs FK
10.35
SB
  
4Ida Lundgren
Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF
9.99
Tjalve FIF
9.99
  
5Signe SpännarIFK Nora
8.35
PB
  
Sundén11.199.9911.1011.16x11.02
Eriksson9.9210.40x10.05x10.22
Norrbrand9.9710.3510.12x9.7710.09
Lundgren9.469.009.499.549.819.99
Spännar8.148.35xx8.12
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Svea Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
10.06
  
2Signe SpännarIFK Nora
8.18
  
Enghag Aaskov8.9210.069.29x9.38x
Spännar7.858.168.18xxx
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
17.04
Västerås FK
17.04
  
2Emma Andersson
16.22
IF Hagen
16.22
  
3Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
15.93
Västerås FK
15.93
PB
  
4Majken KjellinFalu IK
15.88
PB
  
5Linnéa AlnerothGefle IF
15.62
  
6Svea Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
14.53
PB
  
7Maja ÅhlströmIK Stål
12.16
  
Allardx17.0416.72x16.8216.71
Andersson15.35xx16.22xx
Åkerblomxx15.8415.23x15.93
Kjellin15.27x15.7815.4215.88x
Alneroth15.1015.3315.2315.0214.6215.62
Enghag Aaskov13.6814.1714.2714.53xx
Åhlström12.0111.6311.5212.16x9.82
F15 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Astrid Isacson
8.51
Huddinge AIS
8.51
PB
q
  
2Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
8.56
KFUM Örebro
8.56
q
  
3Leia Kjellbom
Leia Kjellbom 09, KFUM Örebro
8.75
KFUM Örebro
8.75
q
  
4Liv SchuiskyGefle IF
8.92
q
  
5Cornelia CedergrenDanderyds SK
8.98
SB
q
  
6Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
9.21
Västerås FK
9.21
q
  
F15 60 m extra     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
8.61
Västerås FK
8.61
  
2Antonia Clavell
Antonia Clavell 10, Västerås FK
8.89
Västerås FK
8.89
PB
  
3Cornelia CedergrenDanderyds SK
8.94
SB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
27.75
Västerås FK
27.75
PB
  
2Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
28.17
KFUM Örebro
28.17
  
3Cornelia CedergrenDanderyds SK
30.03
SB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Liv Schuisky
29.52
Gefle IF
29.52
PB
  
2Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
30.52
Västerås FK
30.52
PB
  
3Emilia Svanberg
Emilia Svanberg 09, Västerås FK
32.34
Västerås FK
32.34
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
3:15.86
Västerås FK
3:15.86
SB
  
2Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
3:20.11
Västerås FK
3:20.11
  
3Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
3:32.27
Västerås FK
3:32.27
  
4Hilda Hellner HågstrandHässelby SK
3:36.80
SB
  
5Tyra Jagerwall
3:39.49
IK Stål
3:39.49
PB
  
6Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
3:42.87
Västerås FK
3:42.87
PB
  
7Disa Mandorf
3:45.06
F Bålsta IK
3:45.06
PB
  
8Emilia Svanberg
Emilia Svanberg 09, Västerås FK
3:49.43
Västerås FK
3:49.43
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Edla Danielsson
1.63
IK Westmannia
1.63
PB
  
2Meja Åsbrink
1.46
Upsala IF
1.46
PB
  
3Milla Svensson
Milla Svensson 09, Glanshammar
1.46
Glanshammars IF
1.46
  
4Freja Wilén
Freja Wilén 09, KFUM Örebro
1.46
KFUM Örebro
1.46
PB
  
Niki HillerströmGefle IF
NH
  
1.21
1.63
1.31
1.65
1.36
1.41
1.46
1.51
1.56
1.60
Danielsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Åsbrink-
-
xo
o
o
xxx


Svensson-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Wilén-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Hillerströmxxx







F15 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
4.78
KFUM Örebro
4.78
  
2Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
4.61
KFUM Örebro
4.61
PB
  
3Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
4.59
KFUM Örebro
4.59
  
4Liv SchuiskyGefle IF
4.54
SB
  
5Olivia Ledin
Olivia Ledin 09, Västerås FK
4.41
Västerås FK
4.41
PB
  
6Leia Kjellbom
Leia Kjellbom 09, KFUM Örebro
4.05
KFUM Örebro
4.05
  
7Emilia Svanberg
Emilia Svanberg 09, Västerås FK
3.95
Västerås FK
3.95
PB
  
8Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
3.58
Upsala IF
3.58
  
9Niki HillerströmGefle IF
3.10
  
Rasmussen4.604.694.674.564.694.78
Medberg4.394.584.614.54x4.59
Strand4.594.55xxx
Schuisky4.064.134.044.234.334.54
Ledin4.254.134.134.08x4.41
Kjellbom4.053.85xxxx
Svanberg3.953.84xx3.893.91
Norrby3.43x3.49x3.583.53
Hillerström3.10x
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
10.08
KFUM Örebro
10.08
  
2Astrid Isacson
9.85
Huddinge AIS
9.85
  
3Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
9.26
KFUM Örebro
9.26
  
4Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
8.29
Upsala IF
8.29
  
5Signe Estarp
Signe Estarp 09, KFUM Örebro
8.17
KFUM Örebro
8.17
  
6Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
8.08
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.08
SB
  
7Niki HillerströmGefle IF
7.81
  
Rasmussen9.979.979.39x9.8010.08
Isacsonx9.859.699.319.589.77
Medberg8.869.128.879.119.099.26
Norrby8.168.208.297.73xx
Estarp8.177.407.737.987.747.96
Dekreon7.698.08xxxx
Hillerström7.72x7.567.547.817.77
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
9.98
Västerås FK
9.98
  
2Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
9.11
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.11
  
3Linn Wickman
Linn Wickman 09, Västerås FK
6.65
Västerås FK
6.65
PB
  
4Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
5.94
Västerås FK
5.94
PB
  
Eriksson9.67x9.699.569.679.98
Dekreonxx9.118.688.77x
Wickman6.246.426.656.616.636.13
Nyblom5.945.77
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
13.35
Västerås FK
13.35
PB
  
2Niki HillerströmGefle IF
6.75
  
Eriksson12.4312.7813.1412.98x13.35
Hillerström6.75xxxx5.67
F14 60 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
8.59
Västerås FK
8.59
PB
q
  
2Klara Ardell
Klara Ardell 10, Tjalve FIF
9.06
Tjalve FIF
9.06
=PB
q
  
3Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
9.10
Västerås FK
9.10
q
  
4Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.13
q
  
5Antonia Clavell
Antonia Clavell 10, Västerås FK
9.13
Västerås FK
9.13
q
  
6Kerstin Hermansson
9.31
Västerås FK
9.31
q
  
7Svea Disman
9.37
Alunda SK
9.37
SB
q
  
8Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.49
q
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
27.61
Västerås FK
27.61
PB
  
2Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
28.02
Västerås FK
28.02
PB
  
Final B
21 jan
21 jan
1Antonia Clavell
Antonia Clavell 10, Västerås FK
29.87
Västerås FK
29.87
  
2Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
29.91
PB
  
3Klara Ardell
Klara Ardell 10, Tjalve FIF
30.11
Tjalve FIF
30.11
SB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
1.41
  
2Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
1.31
Västerås FK
1.31
PB
  
3Disa Mandorf
1.26
F Bålsta IK
1.26
=PB
  
1.211.261.311.361.411.44
Littorin-Pousette---oxoxx
Wallinoooxxx
Mandorfoxoxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
4.59
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.33
  
3Kerstin Hermansson
4.25
Västerås FK
4.25
PB
  
4Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
4.12
Västerås FK
4.12
  
5Svea Disman
4.00
Alunda SK
4.00
PB
  
6Klara Ardell
Klara Ardell 10, Tjalve FIF
3.81
Tjalve FIF
3.81
PB
  
Arvidsson4.57x4.534.464.594.43
Littorin-Pousette3.78x4.334.194.234.24
Hermansson3.853.883.914.124.114.25
Karlssonx4.00xx4.124.12
Disman3.80xx3.833.914.00
Ardell3.743.393.813.373.683.79
F14 Tresteg     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.75
  
2Svea Disman
9.20
Alunda SK
9.20
PB
  
3Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
8.85
Västerås FK
8.85
  
Littorin-Pousette9.759.39x9.47x
Disman9.028.768.218.328.489.20
Karlsson8.088.258.278.538.438.85
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 21 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 21 jan
1Svea Disman
9.46
Alunda SK
9.46
PB
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.29
PB
  
3Vilma Harry
Vilma Harry 11, Västerås FK
8.02
Västerås FK
8.02
PB
  
4Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
7.28
Västerås FK
7.28
PB
  
5Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
6.45
Västerås FK
6.45
  
Disman8.139.468.358.488.589.14
Littorin-Pousette8.33x8.68x9.29x
Harryx7.558.02x7.167.59
Wallin6.456.767.286.666.246.62
Karlsson5.956.456.096.27
F13 60 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
8.73
Åkersberga SK
8.73
PB
  
2Emma Johansson
8.75
IF Göta Karlstad
8.75
  
3Zara Branneby
8.98
Karlskoga FIF
8.98
  
4Nelli Orr
Nelli Orr 11, Westmannia
9.01
IK Westmannia
9.01
  
5Emma Lindström
Emma Lindström 11, Västerås FK
9.22
Västerås FK
9.22
SB
  
6Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
9.40
Katrineholms SK
9.40
  
7Edith Lundin
9.42
Upsala IF
9.42
  
8Hilma Lindgren
Hilma Lindgren 11, Västerås FK
9.55
Västerås FK
9.55
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
8.81
Åkersberga SK
8.81
q
  
2Emma Lindström
Emma Lindström 11, Västerås FK
9.39
Västerås FK
9.39
SB
q
  
3Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
9.68
Västerås FK
9.68
  
4Mira Wallsten
9.74
F Bålsta IK
9.74
PB
  
5Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
9.90
Västerås FK
9.90
  
6Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
10.20
Katrineholms SK
10.20
  
7Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
10.49
Västerås FK
10.49
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Emma Johansson
8.81
IF Göta Karlstad
8.81
q
  
2Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
9.16
Katrineholms SK
9.16
PB
q
  
3Edith Lundin
9.25
Upsala IF
9.25
q
  
4Isabella JangtorpF Bålsta IK
9.52
PB
  
5Joanna Osowski
Joanna Osowski 11, Västerås FK
9.74
Västerås FK
9.74
PB
  
6Signe Johansson
Signe Johansson 11, Råby-Rekarne
9.86
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.86
PB
  
7Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
10.34
PB
  
Heat 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Nelli Orr
Nelli Orr 11, Westmannia
8.92
IK Westmannia
8.92
q
  
2Zara Branneby
9.04
Karlskoga FIF
9.04
q
  
3Hilma Lindgren
Hilma Lindgren 11, Västerås FK
9.47
Västerås FK
9.47
PB
q
  
4Tessa Pettersson
Tessa Pettersson 11, Västerås FK
9.53
Västerås FK
9.53
PB
  
5Alicia Söderqvist
9.90
Västerås FK
9.90
  
6Cornelia Klasson
Cornelia Klasson 11, Västerås FK
10.12
Västerås FK
10.12
=PB
  
7Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
10.16
Västerås FK
10.16
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
2:44.97
Åkersberga SK
2:44.97
  
2Emma Lindström
Emma Lindström 11, Västerås FK
2:50.10
Västerås FK
2:50.10
PB
  
3Hilma Lindgren
Hilma Lindgren 11, Västerås FK
2:52.26
Västerås FK
2:52.26
PB
  
4Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
2:54.82
Västerås FK
2:54.82
PB
  
5Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
2:58.66
Katrineholms SK
2:58.66
PB
  
6Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
3:05.16
Katrineholms SK
3:05.16
PB
  
7Cornelia Klasson
Cornelia Klasson 11, Västerås FK
3:16.97
Västerås FK
3:16.97
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Emma Johansson
1.51
IF Göta Karlstad
1.51
PB
  
2Zara Branneby
1.48
Karlskoga FIF
1.48
  
3Joanna Osowski
Joanna Osowski 11, Västerås FK
1.39
Västerås FK
1.39
PB
  
4Emma Örell
1.39
F Bålsta IK
1.39
PB
  
5Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
1.31
Åkersberga SK
1.31
  
6Cornelia Klasson
Cornelia Klasson 11, Västerås FK
1.11
Västerås FK
1.11
  
1.11
1.45
1.16
1.48
1.21
1.51
1.26
1.53
1.31
1.36
1.39
1.42
Johansson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Branneby-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
Osowski-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Örell-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
xxx
Eiving-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Klassono
xxx






F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Emma Johansson
4.82
IF Göta Karlstad
4.82
PB
  
2Zara Branneby
4.59
Karlskoga FIF
4.59
PB
  
3Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
4.49
Katrineholms SK
4.49
  
4Edith Lundin
4.34
Upsala IF
4.34
PB
  
5Nellie Eiving
Nellie Eiving 11, Åkersberga
4.33
Åkersberga SK
4.33
PB
  
6Nelli Orr
Nelli Orr 11, Westmannia
4.23
IK Westmannia
4.23
PB
  
7Emma Lindström
Emma Lindström 11, Västerås FK
4.08
Västerås FK
4.08
SB
  
8Hilma Lindgren
Hilma Lindgren 11, Västerås FK
4.08
Västerås FK
4.08
PB
  
9Greta Jern
Greta Jern 11, Västerås FK
3.92
Västerås FK
3.92
PB
  
10Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
3.75
Västerås FK
3.75
  
11Emma Örell
3.67
F Bålsta IK
3.67
PB
  
12Isabella JangtorpF Bålsta IK
3.66
PB
  
13Alicia Söderqvist
3.58
Västerås FK
3.58
  
14Vilma Harry
Vilma Harry 11, Västerås FK
3.46
Västerås FK
3.46
  
15Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
3.38
  
16Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
3.32
Katrineholms SK
3.32
  
17Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
3.32
Västerås FK
3.32
  
18Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
3.21
Västerås FK
3.21
  
19Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
3.18
Västerås FK
3.18
  
20Signe Johansson
Signe Johansson 11, Råby-Rekarne
3.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.10
PB
  
Johansson4.814.764.804.824.524.59
Branneby3.22x4.594.404.454.27
Arvidsson4.354.464.474.494.474.40
Lundin3.974.164.054.124.164.34
Eiving4.224.254.214.334.094.22
Orr4.204.084.234.154.174.19
Lindström4.084.053.96xx4.08
Lindgren3.974.084.004.073.994.03
Jern3.873.773.92
Akkurt3.75x3.71
Örell3.673.493.36
Jangtorp3.573.403.66
Söderqvist3.583.533.43
Harry3.463.403.22
Enghag Aaskov3.383.303.03
Good3.323.173.25
Wiklundx3.113.32
Thyni3.213.213.01
Häggqvist3.173.182.94
Johansson2.642.893.10
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Zara Branneby
10.05
Karlskoga FIF
10.05
  
2Vilma Harry
Vilma Harry 11, Västerås FK
9.11
Västerås FK
9.11
  
3Nelli Orr
Nelli Orr 11, Westmannia
8.32
IK Westmannia
8.32
  
4Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
7.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.70
PB
  
5Mira Wallsten
7.45
F Bålsta IK
7.45
PB
  
6Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
7.40
Västerås FK
7.40
SB
  
7Joanna Osowski
Joanna Osowski 11, Västerås FK
7.01
Västerås FK
7.01
  
8Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
6.75
Västerås FK
6.75
  
9Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
6.29
Västerås FK
6.29
  
10Emma Örell
6.17
F Bålsta IK
6.17
SB
  
11Isabella JangtorpF Bålsta IK
5.83
PB
  
12Signe Johansson
Signe Johansson 11, Råby-Rekarne
5.20
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.20
PB
  
Branneby8.169.0810.059.66x8.79
Harry8.299.018.737.808.629.11
Orr8.187.917.848.197.928.32
Berg7.557.706.957.677.637.58
Wallsten7.297.017.237.20x7.45
Akkurt7.136.986.935.926.897.40
Osowski4.856.907.015.746.347.00
Thyni6.346.756.696.646.266.35
Häggqvist6.296.176.22
Örell5.796.175.78
Jangtorp5.705.835.75
Johansson4.744.115.20
F12 60 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Estelle Thisner
8.95
Enköpings AI
8.95
PB
  
2Siri Engvall
Siri Engvall 12, Tjalve FIF
9.04
Tjalve FIF
9.04
  
3Lotta Fredriksson
9.26
KFUM Örebro
9.26
  
4Isadora StavmarkIFK Tumba
9.27
  
5Agnes Franzén
9.27
Turebergs FK
9.27
  
6Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
9.39
Västerås FK
9.39
PB
  
7Linn Glans
Linn Glans 12, Åkersberga
9.51
Åkersberga SK
9.51
  
8Meja Kjöraas
9.59
F Bålsta IK
9.59
  
Heat 1
20 jan
20 jan
1Siri Engvall
Siri Engvall 12, Tjalve FIF
8.97
Tjalve FIF
8.97
PB
q
  
2Isadora StavmarkIFK Tumba
9.34
q
  
3Daniella Masillo
Daniella Masillo 12, Västerås FK
9.74
Västerås FK
9.74
  
4Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
10.18
Västerås FK
10.18
  
5Alva Axelsson
10.53
Götlunda IF
10.53
PB
  
6Lisa Zander Agnäs
13.09
Västerås FK
13.09
SB
  
Heat 2
20 jan
20 jan
1Lotta Fredriksson
9.41
KFUM Örebro
9.41
q
  
2Linn Glans
Linn Glans 12, Åkersberga
9.43
Åkersberga SK
9.43
PB
q
  
3Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
9.50
Västerås FK
9.50
PB
q
  
4Emma Gaynard
Emma Gaynard 12, Västerås FK
10.24
Västerås FK
10.24
  
5Felicia Sevelin
Felicia Sevelin 12, KFUM Örebro
10.29
KFUM Örebro
10.29
PB
  
6Selma Elgh
Selma Elgh 12, Westmannia
10.47
IK Westmannia
10.47
PB
  
7Ester Carlsson
Ester Carlsson 12, Västerås FK
11.04
Västerås FK
11.04
PB
  
Heat 3
20 jan
20 jan
1Agnes Franzén
9.23
Turebergs FK
9.23
PB
q
  
2Ella Ljungquist
9.63
Turebergs FK
9.63
SB
  
3Lova Tang Kempe
Lova Tang Kempe 12, KFUM Örebro
9.96
KFUM Örebro
9.96
  
4Alice Lindskog
10.19
IFK Lidingö
10.19
  
5Lovisa Wallström
Lovisa Wallström 12, Västerås FK
11.47
Västerås FK
11.47
PB
  
6Ebba Zander Agnäs
12.61
Västerås FK
12.61
  
Heat 4
20 jan
20 jan
1Estelle Thisner
9.21
Enköpings AI
9.21
q
  
2Meja Kjöraas
9.61
F Bålsta IK
9.61
q
  
3Siri Asph Hennerdahl
9.74
Västerås FK
9.74
  
4Zarah Zekaj
Zarah Zekaj 12, Westmannia
9.85
IK Westmannia
9.85
PB
  
5Freja Mäki
Freja Mäki 12, Götlunda
9.89
Götlunda IF
9.89
PB
  
6Lina Enberg
10.17
Ludvika FFI
10.17
PB
  
7Agnes Olsson
Agnes Olsson 12, Östhammar
10.34
Östhammar FI
10.34
PB
  
8Wilma Hedlund
Wilma Hedlund 12, KFUM Örebro
10.54
KFUM Örebro
10.54
  
F12 800 m     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Iris Käck
Iris Käck 12, Sävedalen
2:36.26
Sävedalens AIK
2:36.26
PB
  
2Astrid Stjernström
2:42.05
Hässelby SK
2:42.05
PB
  
3Meja Kjöraas
2:52.77
F Bålsta IK
2:52.77
  
4Elvira Rasmussen
Elvira Rasmussen 12, KFUM Örebro
2:59.73
KFUM Örebro
2:59.73
PB
  
5Alice Lindskog
3:01.17
IFK Lidingö
3:01.17
  
6Isadora Stavmark
3:05.45
IFK Tumba
3:05.45
  
7Ella Ljungquist
3:06.42
Turebergs FK
3:06.42
PB
  
8Selma Elgh
Selma Elgh 12, Westmannia
3:17.88
IK Westmannia
3:17.88
PB
  
9Linn Glans
Linn Glans 12, Åkersberga
3:23.92
Åkersberga SK
3:23.92
  
10Alva Axelsson
3:54.66
Götlunda IF
3:54.66
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Stina Anfält
Stina Anfält 12, KFUM Örebro
1.40
KFUM Örebro
1.40
  
2Estelle Thisner
1.37
Enköpings AI
1.37
PB
  
3Siri Engvall
Siri Engvall 12, Tjalve FIF
1.37
Tjalve FIF
1.37
PB
  
4Meja Kjöraas
1.34
F Bålsta IK
1.34
  
5Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
1.26
Västerås FK
1.26
  
6Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
1.26
Västerås FK
1.26
PB
  
6Isadora StavmarkIFK Tumba
1.26
  
8Ella Ljungquist
1.21
Turebergs FK
1.21
PB
  
8Siri Asph Hennerdahl
1.21
Västerås FK
1.21
  
8Linn Glans
Linn Glans 12, Åkersberga
1.21
Åkersberga SK
1.21
  
11Agnes Franzén
1.16
Turebergs FK
1.16
  
Lova Tang Kempe
Lova Tang Kempe 12, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
1.06
1.40
1.11
1.44
1.16
1.21
1.26
1.31
1.34
1.37
Anfält-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Thisner-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Engvall-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
o
Kjöraas-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
Selin-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Anderbro-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Stavmarko
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Ljungquist-
o
o
o
xxx



Asph Hennerdahlo
o
o
o
xxx



Glanso
o
o
o
xxx



Franzén-
o
o
xxx




Tang Kempexxx







Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Signe Jansson
Signe Jansson 12, Westmannia
1.21
IK Westmannia
1.21
PB
  
2Selma Elgh
Selma Elgh 12, Westmannia
1.16
IK Westmannia
1.16
PB
  
3Daniella Masillo
Daniella Masillo 12, Västerås FK
1.16
Västerås FK
1.16
  
4Zarah Zekaj
Zarah Zekaj 12, Westmannia
1.16
IK Westmannia
1.16
PB
  
5Delia Lindblad
Delia Lindblad 12, Västerås FK
1.11
Västerås FK
1.11
  
5Alice Lindskog
1.11
IFK Lidingö
1.11
  
7Ester Carlsson
Ester Carlsson 12, Västerås FK
1.06
Västerås FK
1.06
PB
  
1.061.111.161.211.26
Janssonoxoxxoxxoxxx
Elghoooxxx
Masilloooxoxxx
Zekajoxoxoxxx
Lindbladooxxx
Lindskogooxxx
Carlssonoxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Siri Engvall
Siri Engvall 12, Tjalve FIF
4.36
Tjalve FIF
4.36
=PB
  
2Iris Käck
Iris Käck 12, Sävedalen
4.22
Sävedalens AIK
4.22
  
3Linn Glans
Linn Glans 12, Åkersberga
4.18
Åkersberga SK
4.18
  
4Agnes Franzén
4.09
Turebergs FK
4.09
=PB
  
5Estelle Thisner
4.08
Enköpings AI
4.08
  
6Isadora StavmarkIFK Tumba
4.06
  
7Lotta Fredriksson
4.06
KFUM Örebro
4.06
PB
  
8Siri Asph Hennerdahl
3.95
Västerås FK
3.95
  
9Meja Kjöraas
3.87
F Bålsta IK
3.87
  
10Elvira Rasmussen
Elvira Rasmussen 12, KFUM Örebro
3.75
KFUM Örebro
3.75
  
11Stina Arnsten
Stina Arnsten 12, Västerås FK
3.65
Västerås FK
3.65
PB
  
12Alice Lindskog
3.65
IFK Lidingö
3.65
  
13Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
3.64
Västerås FK
3.64
  
14Emma Gaynard
Emma Gaynard 12, Västerås FK
3.60
Västerås FK
3.60
PB
  
15Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
3.50
Västerås FK
3.50
PB
  
16Felicia Sevelin
Felicia Sevelin 12, KFUM Örebro
3.26
KFUM Örebro
3.26
  
17Ester Carlsson
Ester Carlsson 12, Västerås FK
2.88
Västerås FK
2.88
  
Engvall4.104.184.034.284.224.36
Käck4.053.02x4.18x4.22
Glans3.974.154.174.084.074.18
Franzén4.093.904.043.973.76
Thisner3.603.814.083.873.533.98
Stavmark4.014.024.063.983.923.96
Fredriksson3.883.494.063.873.493.71
Asph Hennerdahl3.953.843.863.753.873.83
Kjöraas3.743.823.87
Rasmussen3.553.483.75
Arnsten3.653.393.57
Lindskog3.393.453.65
Anderbro3.193.523.64
Gaynard3.322.243.60
Bäckstrand3.503.163.43
Sevelin3.263.243.00
Carlsson2.812.802.88
Final B
20 jan
20 jan
1Zarah Zekaj
Zarah Zekaj 12, Westmannia
3.55
IK Westmannia
3.55
PB
  
2Freja Mäki
Freja Mäki 12, Götlunda
3.54
Götlunda IF
3.54
PB
  
3Lina Enberg
3.51
Ludvika FFI
3.51
PB
  
4Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
3.47
Västerås FK
3.47
PB
  
5Lova Tang Kempe
Lova Tang Kempe 12, KFUM Örebro
3.44
KFUM Örebro
3.44
PB
  
6Signe Jansson
Signe Jansson 12, Westmannia
3.36
IK Westmannia
3.36
PB
  
7Daniella Masillo
Daniella Masillo 12, Västerås FK
3.14
Västerås FK
3.14
  
8Selma Elgh
Selma Elgh 12, Westmannia
3.06
IK Westmannia
3.06
PB
  
9Alva Axelsson
2.91
Götlunda IF
2.91
SB
  
10Eirin Gurden EklöfEnköpings AI
2.87
  
11Agnes Olsson
Agnes Olsson 12, Östhammar
2.83
Östhammar FI
2.83
PB
  
12Clara Lonomos
Clara Lonomos 12, Västerås FK
2.53
Västerås FK
2.53
PB
  
13Ebba Zander Agnäs
2.48
Västerås FK
2.48
  
14Lisa Zander Agnäs
2.27
Västerås FK
2.27
  
Zekaj3.513.543.55
Mäki3.523.543.35
Enberg3.313.483.51
Selin3.083.183.47
Tang Kempe3.153.443.33
Jansson3.333.363.15
Masillo3.142.963.11
Elgh2.993.033.06
Axelsson2.762.91x
Gurden Eklöf2.872.71x
Olsson2.302.632.83
Lonomos2.532.362.44
Zander Agnäs2.482.042.43
Zander Agnäs1.822.072.27
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 20 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 20 jan
1Siri Asph Hennerdahl
8.63
Västerås FK
8.63
  
2Signe Jansson
Signe Jansson 12, Westmannia
7.79
IK Westmannia
7.79
PB
  
3Zarah Zekaj
Zarah Zekaj 12, Westmannia
7.78
IK Westmannia
7.78
PB
  
4Agnes Franzén
7.61
Turebergs FK
7.61
  
5Delia Lindblad
Delia Lindblad 12, Västerås FK
6.80
Västerås FK
6.80
PB
  
6Alva Axelsson
6.75
Götlunda IF
6.75
PB
  
7Agnes Olsson
Agnes Olsson 12, Östhammar
6.57
Östhammar FI
6.57
PB
  
8Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
6.56
Västerås FK
6.56
PB
  
9Felicia Sevelin
Felicia Sevelin 12, KFUM Örebro
6.32
KFUM Örebro
6.32
  
10Daniella Masillo
Daniella Masillo 12, Västerås FK
6.08
Västerås FK
6.08
PB
  
11Selma Elgh
Selma Elgh 12, Westmannia
5.93
IK Westmannia
5.93
PB
  
12Wilma Hedlund
Wilma Hedlund 12, KFUM Örebro
5.91
KFUM Örebro
5.91
PB
  
13Linn Glans
Linn Glans 12, Åkersberga
5.66
Åkersberga SK
5.66
  
14Lotta Fredriksson
5.64
KFUM Örebro
5.64
SB
  
15Eirin Gurden EklöfEnköpings AI
5.61
PB
  
16Emma Gaynard
Emma Gaynard 12, Västerås FK
5.45
Västerås FK
5.45
SB
  
17Meja Kjöraas
5.29
F Bålsta IK
5.29
  
18Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
5.07
Västerås FK
5.07
  
19Lova Tang Kempe
Lova Tang Kempe 12, KFUM Örebro
5.04
KFUM Örebro
5.04
  
20Lovisa Wallström
Lovisa Wallström 12, Västerås FK
4.82
Västerås FK
4.82
PB
  
21Lina Enberg
4.41
Ludvika FFI
4.41
SB
  
22Ester Carlsson
Ester Carlsson 12, Västerås FK
4.30
Västerås FK
4.30
SB
  
23Lisa Zander Agnäs
3.99
Västerås FK
3.99
  
24Ebba Zander Agnäs
3.26
Västerås FK
3.26
  
Asph Hennerdahl8.638.508.237.358.598.30
Jansson6.857.406.067.607.127.79
Zekaj6.596.216.217.616.477.78
Franzén7.617.076.997.197.237.30
Lindblad5.746.586.406.266.756.80
Axelsson6.106.546.376.646.756.32
Olsson6.256.575.715.405.776.24
Selin6.326.326.565.285.915.75
Sevelin5.126.326.24
Masillo6.085.505.08
Elgh5.935.805.60
Hedlund5.915.735.62
Glans5.665.564.15
Fredrikssonx5.285.64
Gurden Eklöf4.904.745.61
Gaynard5.385.455.02
Kjöraas4.855.085.29
Bäckstrand4.935.075.06
Tang Kempe5.044.814.20
Wallström4.284.534.82
Enberg3.484.274.41
Carlsson4.004.304.20
Zander Agnäs3.743.993.79
Zander Agnäs3.263.142.85