0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arrangör: Vallentuna FK

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
16:11
Spårvägens FK
16:11
SB
  
2Yohannes Kiflay
17:28
Hässelby SK
17:28
SB
  
3Kalle Brunnstedt
18:17
Hammarby IF
18:17
PB
  
14Magnus Danek
Magnus Danek 63, F&S Sollentuna
21:15
F&S Sollentuna
21:15
PB
  
37Tage Winter
Tage Winter 47, Hässleholms AIS
28:45
Hässleholms AIS
28:45
PB
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1John Kingstedt
33:30
Hässelby SK
33:30
SB
  
2Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
33:59
Västerås FK
33:59
PB
  
3Henrik Zeffer
Henrik Zeffer 84, Kungsholmen
34:26
Kungsholmen BBK
34:26
SB
  
4Fredrik Liw
Fredrik Liw 78, Vallentuna
35:58
Vallentuna FK
35:58
  
5Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
36:16
Vallentuna FK
36:16
  
6Joakim ErikssonUnunge IF
36:23
SB
  
7Jonatan Alvaeus
37:15
Upsala IF
37:15
  
8Jacob Lapidus
Jacob Lapidus 79, Fredrikshof
37:46
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:46
  
14Johannes ErlandssonTäby IS
40:10
SB
  
15Stefan Bolling
40:25
Vallentuna FK
40:25
PB
  
22Mikael Altinger
43:04
  
P15 2 km     


Final A

Final

1Isak Josefsson
7:24
Vallentuna FK
7:24
  
2Jack HagbergTäby IS
7:59
  
3Alvar Törnlöv
Alvar Törnlöv 12, Väsby SS Triathlon
8:07
Väsby SS Triathlon
8:07
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Josefsson
19:54
Vallentuna FK
19:54
PB
  
2Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
20:12
Västerås FK
20:12
  
3Mathilda Edmark
21:11
FK Studenterna
21:11
PB
  
39Elisabeth Berg Vesterlund
36:41
SB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Filipa Rodrigues
38:48
FK Studenterna
38:48
  
2Lin MandelbergRoma IF
42:32
  
3Vendela RundströmOK Ravinen
44:43
PB
  
5Kristin Norlander
45:31
Vallentuna FK
45:31
  
15Jenny Nyqvist
51:44
  
F15 2 km     


Final A

Final

1Frida SohlbergTäby IS
8:39
  
2Mira HolgerssonTäby IS
8:41
  
3Klara Westerlund
Klara Westerlund 13
9:56
13
9:56