0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: IFK Tumba
Tävlande: 164 (113+51)   Starter: 347 (231+116)

Män
M35 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1John Svanström
8.06
Spårvägens FK
8.06
SB
  M35 1
2Oskar Frisk
Oskar Frisk 81, Spårvägen
8.10
Spårvägens FK
8.10
PB
  M40 1
3Dominic WiltshireDanderyds SK
8.43
PB
  M45 1
4Tomas Lundkvist
8.47
Spårvägens FK
8.47
PB
  M40 2
5Mikael Sandblom
Mikael Sandblom 80, Mälarhöjden
8.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.51
PB
  M40 3
M35 800 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Christian Smedberg
2:10.22
FK Studenterna
2:10.22
PB
  M35 1
2Fredrik Nybäck
2:11.47
Spårvägens FK
2:11.47
PB
  M50 1
3Anders Klockar
2:17.02
Huddinge AIS
2:17.02
PB
  M45 1
4Mattias Sunneborn
2:19.29
Spårvägens FK
2:19.29
SB
  M50 2
5Daniel Förberg
2:28.01
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:28.01
SB
  M50 3
6Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
3:19.31
IKJ Haninge
3:19.31
SB
  M50 4
Fredrik Eckerström
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  M50
M35 1500 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Studenterna
4:42.11
FK Studenterna
4:42.11
PB
  M35 1
2Fredrik Nybäck
4:47.78
Spårvägens FK
4:47.78
  M50 1
3Arturs Steinbergs
5:15.09
Huddinge AIS
5:15.09
PB
  M50 2
4Mats Kollbrink
5:24.38
Hässelby SK
5:24.38
SB
  M50 3
5Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
6:53.98
IKJ Haninge
6:53.98
SB
  M50 4
M35 3000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Martin Holm
Martin Holm 84, Studenterna
9:19.17
FK Studenterna
9:19.17
SB
  M40 1
2David Nordqvist
9:24.87
Enhörna IF
9:24.87
SB
  M35 1
3Christian Smedberg
9:46.08
FK Studenterna
9:46.08
SB
  M35 2
4Erik Göransson
10:34.94
Bromma IF
10:34.94
PB
  M45 1
5Ulf Eriksson
10:36.61
Huddinge AIS
10:36.61
  M50 1
6Björn Axelsson
10:51.84
Turebergs FK
10:51.84
SB
  M50 2
7Erik Ottosson
Erik Ottosson 82, Trångsviken
11:07.81
Trångsvikens IF
11:07.81
PB
  M40 2
8Arturs Steinbergs
11:20.09
Huddinge AIS
11:20.09
SB
  M50 3
9Jakob Lagerdahl
11:39.13
Bromma IF
11:39.13
SB
  M45 2
10Fredrik Rosenqvist
11:48.66
Huddinge AIS
11:48.66
SB
  M40 3
11Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
15:26.34
IKJ Haninge
15:26.34
SB
  M50 4
Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall 81, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  M40
M40 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Oskar Frisk
Oskar Frisk 81, Spårvägen
26.58
Spårvägens FK
26.58
PB
  M40 1
M40 400 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Klas Skarin
Klas Skarin 77, Spårvägen
59.16
Spårvägens FK
59.16
SB
  M45 1
2Dominic Wiltshire
1:01.02
Danderyds SK
1:01.02
PB
  M45 2
3Tomas Lundkvist
1:04.34
Spårvägens FK
1:04.34
PB
  M40 1
M45 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
10.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.13
SB
  M45 1
M45 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
1.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.68
SB
  M45 1
1.591.621.651.681.71
Torsvallooooxxx
M45 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
5.44
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.44
  
Torsvall5.445.29x5.37x5.41
M45 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
11.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.56
SB
  
Torsvall11.5611.1611.0411.1811.16
M45 Kula     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Christer GöranssonTäby IS
11.03
SB
  
2Tony Karlsson
10.21
Huddinge AIS
10.21
  
3Hercules Lopes Ramos
9.60
Spårvägens FK
9.60
PB
  
4Lars-Göran NylénTurebergs FK
8.04
SB
  
Göransson10.5610.8311.03xx
Karlssonx10.21xxxx
Lopes Ramos9.418.749.449.099.189.60
Nylén7.838.04xxxx
M45 Vikt     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Tony Karlsson
11.51
Huddinge AIS
11.51
  
2Lars-Göran NylénTurebergs FK
9.41
SB
  
Karlsson10.9310.7811.0611.4211.51x
Nylén8.649.41xxxx
M50 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Mattias Sunneborn
7.60
Spårvägens FK
7.60
SB
  
2Erik Åhlin
7.61
Turebergs FK
7.61
PB
  
3Hjalmar Didrikson
7.67
Spårvägens FK
7.67
SB
  
4Jonas Asplund
7.80
Turebergs FK
7.80
SB
  
5Staffan LindbergHellas FK
8.05
PB
  
6Fredrik Lindgren
8.31
Spårvägens FK
8.31
  
Heat 1
13 jan
13 jan
1Hjalmar Didrikson
7.69
Spårvägens FK
7.69
Q
  
2Jonas Asplund
7.80
Turebergs FK
7.80
=SB
Q
  
3Fredrik Lindgren
8.22
Spårvägens FK
8.22
q
  
4Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
8.41
Nyköpings BIS
8.41
SB
  
Heat 2
13 jan
13 jan
1Mattias Sunneborn
7.64
Spårvägens FK
7.64
Q
  
2Erik Åhlin
7.67
Turebergs FK
7.67
Q
  
3Staffan LindbergHellas FK
7.87
PB
q
  
4Sergej Nikolajev
8.38
Hässelby SK
8.38
q
  
5Magnus ÅkerblomJärna SK
8.39
PB
q
  
M50 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hjalmar Didrikson
25.06
Spårvägens FK
25.06
SB
  
2Henrik Tegnér
Henrik Tegnér 70, Spårvägen
25.78
Spårvägens FK
25.78
SB
  
Sergej Nikolajev
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Final B
14 jan
14 jan
1Staffan LindbergHellas FK
26.28
PB
  
2Fredrik Lindgren
27.08
Spårvägens FK
27.08
SB
  
3Niclas Lindholm
28.18
Mälarö SOK
28.18
PB
  
M50 400 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Hjalmar Didrikson
55.54
Spårvägens FK
55.54
SB
  
2Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
1:28.67
IKJ Haninge
1:28.67
SB
  
Final B
13 jan
13 jan
1Fredrik Nybäck
1:00.94
Spårvägens FK
1:00.94
PB
  
2Fredrik Eckerström
1:01.92
Spårvägens FK
1:01.92
SB
  
3Fredrik Lindgren
1:02.93
Spårvägens FK
1:02.93
SB
  
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Sergej Nikolajev
10.26
Hässelby SK
10.26
  
2Martin Eriksson
18.65
Åkersberga SK
18.65
PB
  
M50 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Mattias Sunneborn
1.65
Spårvägens FK
1.65
SB
  
2Martin Eriksson
1.44
Åkersberga SK
1.44
PB
  
1.38
1.68
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
Sunneborn-
xxx
-
-
-
xxo
o
xo
xo
Erikssono
xo
xo
xxx




M50 Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Jonas Asplund
4.42
Turebergs FK
4.42
SB
  
2Sergej Nikolajev
3.52
Hässelby SK
3.52
SB
  
3Martin Eriksson
2.82
Åkersberga SK
2.82
PB
  
2.42
3.42
2.52
3.52
2.62
3.62
2.72
4.02
2.82
4.22
2.92
4.42
3.22
4.52
3.32
Asplund-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
Nikolajev-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
Erikssono
o
o
o
o
xxx


M50 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Erik Åhlin
5.29
Turebergs FK
5.29
SB
  
2Martin Eriksson
4.96
Åkersberga SK
4.96
SB
  
3Mats Kollbrink
4.89
Hässelby SK
4.89
PB
  
4Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
4.36
Nyköpings BIS
4.36
SB
  
Åhlin5.295.265.15
Eriksson4.784.964.844.914.674.93
Kollbrink4.614.844.894.794.864.80
Hegefors4.364.053.644.354.214.21
M50 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Martin Eriksson
10.58
Åkersberga SK
10.58
SB
  
Eriksson10.4010.4910.5810.5510.42
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Mattias Sunneborn
12.64
Spårvägens FK
12.64
SB
  
2Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
12.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.35
  
3David Gustafsson
11.98
Spårvägens FK
11.98
PB
  
4Martin Eriksson
11.86
Åkersberga SK
11.86
PB
  
5Peter JohanssonVäsby IK
11.71
SB
  
6Mats Kollbrink
9.78
Hässelby SK
9.78
SB
  
7Mattias JergmarBoo IF
9.46
PB
  
8Staffan LindbergHellas FK
9.28
PB
  
Sunneborn12.4612.64xx
Lindforsx11.1811.8312.3512.1912.22
Gustafsson10.1511.1611.70x11.1711.98
Eriksson11.6511.6111.8611.3011.41x
Johanssonx11.71xxxx
Kollbrink9.409.329.509.789.599.56
Jergmar8.659.469.249.37xx
Lindberg9.288.568.05
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
16.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
16.17
SB
  
2David Gustafsson
14.97
Spårvägens FK
14.97
SB
  
3Anders Mellgård
12.24
Spårvägens FK
12.24
PB
  
4Mattias JergmarBoo IF
11.14
PB
  
5Richard Stenborg
10.81
Huddinge AIS
10.81
  
Lindfors15.20xx16.17x15.49
Gustafssonx14.9714.88x14.34x
Mellgård11.3811.49xx12.2412.09
Jergmar11.1410.50x9.87x10.75
Stenborgx10.0210.0510.53x10.81
M50 Gång 3000 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Birger Fält
Birger Fält 68, Mälarhöjden
14:37.58
Mälarhöjdens IK
14:37.58
PB
  M55 1
2Anders Wahlström
Anders Wahlström 66, Eskilstuna FI
17:43.96
Eskilstuna FI
17:43.96
SB
  M55 2
3Mehmet Abbeholm
Mehmet Abbeholm 71, Löparnas vänner
18:52.61
Löparnas vänner IF
18:52.61
PB
  M50 1
M55 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Peter Johansson
7.71
Spårvägens FK
7.71
  
2Hunter S Mabon
8.21
Turebergs FK
8.21
SB
  
3Buba Badjie
Buba Badjie 67, Spårvägen
8.36
Spårvägens FK
8.36
SB
  
4Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
8.41
SB
  
Peter Johansson
7.60
Spårvägens FK
7.60
SB
  UT
M55 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Peter Johansson
25.32
Spårvägens FK
25.32
SB
  
2Mathias Unger
28.00
IF Linnéa
28.00
PB
  
3Lars-Ove WåhlanderTurebergs FK
28.00
PB
  
4Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running
35.40
T Club Running Stockholm
35.40
SB
  
M55 400 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Mathias Unger
1:02.81
IF Linnéa
1:02.81
  
2Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running
1:13.32
T Club Running Stockholm
1:13.32
SB
  
M55 800 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jens Nedstam
2:39.76
IFK Lidingö
2:39.76
PB
  M55 1
2Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running
2:50.28
T Club Running Stockholm
2:50.28
  M55 2
3Lars Hagström
Lars Hagström 55, Spårvägen
2:53.09
Spårvägens FK
2:53.09
SB
  M65 1
4Lars Söderberg
3:13.55
Vallentuna FK
3:13.55
SB
  M75 1
5Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
3:38.79
Löparnas vänner IF
3:38.79
SB
  M80 1
M55 1500 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Patrik Hentschke
5:02.17
Tullinge FI
5:02.17
PB
  M55 1
2Patrick Pring
Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI
5:02.61
Tullinge FI
5:02.61
SB
  M55 2
3Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
5:15.47
Spårvägens FK
5:15.47
SB
  M60 1
4Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running
5:42.30
T Club Running Stockholm
5:42.30
SB
  M55 3
6Patrik Nissen
Patrik Nissen 58, Spårvägen
5:51.58
Spårvägens FK
5:51.58
PB
  M65 1
7Ingela Gahne
6:04.04
Hässelby SK
6:04.04
PB
  
K60 1
8Erik Öhman
6:16.93
Huddinge AIS
6:16.93
PB
  M70 1
9Anders Kristensson
6:17.31
Turebergs FK
6:17.31
PB
  M65 2
10Anders Wächter
6:43.94
Runacademy IF
6:43.94
PB
  M75 1
11Lars Söderberg
6:56.12
Vallentuna FK
6:56.12
PB
  M75 2
Lorenzo Nesi
Lorenzo Nesi 65, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  M55
M55 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.49
SB
  
2Hunter S Mabon
9.81
Turebergs FK
9.81
SB
  
M55 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hunter S Mabon
1.50
Turebergs FK
1.50
SB
  
2Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
1.44
SB
  
3Henrik Larsson
1.38
F Bålsta IK
1.38
SB
  
1.321.381.411.441.471.501.56
Mabon-o--ooxxx
Josefsson-o-oxxx
Larssonxooxxx
M55 Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Hunter S Mabon
3.52
Turebergs FK
3.52
SB
  
2Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
3.12
SB
  
3.023.123.223.323.423.523.62
Mabon--xoxoxoxoxxx
Avramidisooxxx
M55 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
5.22
SB
  
2Peter Johansson
5.03
Spårvägens FK
5.03
PB
  
Josefsson4.874.925.22
Johansson5.03
M55 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.40
SB
  
Josefsson9.40
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Hunter S Mabon
11.17
Turebergs FK
11.17
SB
  
2Christian JosefssonTurebergs FK
9.64
SB
  
Mabon10.9311.1711.0410.77x
Josefsson9.549.629.64xx
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Patrik Nyborg
Patrik Nyborg 67, Spårvägen
14.10
Spårvägens FK
14.10
PB
  
Nyborgx14.1012.8312.2613.34x
M60 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Magnus Angenfelt
8.55
IFK Lidingö
8.55
SB
  M60 1
2Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
8.61
Spårvägens FK
8.61
PB
  M60 2
3Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
8.63
Spårvägens FK
8.63
SB
  M65 1
4Bobbie Baars
8.67
Turebergs FK
8.67
SB
  M65 2
5Patrik Nissen
Patrik Nissen 58, Spårvägen
9.69
Spårvägens FK
9.69
PB
  M65 3
6Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
10.28
SB
  M60 3
M60 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
27.32
Turebergs FK
27.32
PB
  M60 1
2Magnus Angenfelt
27.33
IFK Lidingö
27.33
PB
  M60 2
3Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
29.64
Spårvägens FK
29.64
PB
  M60 3
M60 400 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
1:02.06
Turebergs FK
1:02.06
PB
  M60 1
2Bobbie Baars
1:03.38
Turebergs FK
1:03.38
SB
  M65 1
3Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
1:08.45
Spårvägens FK
1:08.45
SB
  M65 2
Kenneth GysingIFK Lidingö
DQ
  M65
M60 3000 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Eskil Svensson
Eskil Svensson 64, Fredrikshof
10:51.28
Fredrikshofs FIF
10:51.28
PB
  M60 1
2Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
10:52.91
FK Studenterna
10:52.91
SB
  
K40 1
3Roland Lycksell
11:45.51
IFK Lidingö
11:45.51
SB
  M60 2
4Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
11:55.52
Spårvägens FK
11:55.52
SB
  M60 3
5Kenneth Gysing
11:56.44
IFK Lidingö
11:56.44
SB
  M65 1
6Maria Bratt Börjesson
12:04.99
Spårvägens FK
12:04.99
PB
  
K50 1
7Ingela Gahne
13:00.89
Hässelby SK
13:00.89
SB
  
K60 1
8Peder Lindberg
13:08.38
IFK Lidingö
13:08.38
PB
  M65 2
9Erik Öhman
13:19.83
Huddinge AIS
13:19.83
PB
  M70 1
10Anders Kristensson
13:38.54
Turebergs FK
13:38.54
PB
  M65 3
M60 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
13.74
PB
  
M60 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
1.44
KFUM Örebro
1.44
  
2Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
1.44
Spårvägens FK
1.44
SB
  
3Tomas BengtssonIFK Märsta
1.41
PB
  
4Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
1.29
SB
  
1.231.291.321.351.381.411.441.47
Nagle-----ooxxx
Pohl---oxxooxoxxx
Bengtsson---xxo-xoxxx
Ackebergoxoxx
M60 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
4.99
Spårvägens FK
4.99
PB
  
2Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
4.49
Turebergs FK
4.49
  
3Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
3.68
SB
  
4Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
1.22
IFK Lidingö
1.22
SB
  
Pohl4.964.924.994.894.89
Sällx4.194.494.49
Ackeberg3.683.633.513.60
Engmanx1.22
M60 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
9.70
Spårvägens FK
9.70
SB
  
2Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
4.21
IFK Lidingö
4.21
SB
  
Pohl9.589.709.27xx
Engmanxx4.21x
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Bengt Petersson
15.39
Spårvägens FK
15.39
  
2Rolf ÖsterholmTimrå AIF
12.11
SB
  
3Per Östlund
12.01
Hässelby SK
12.01
SB
  
4Lars Rosenbaum
Lars Rosenbaum 64, Spårvägen
10.30
Spårvägens FK
10.30
PB
  
5Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
10.04
PB
  
6Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
9.54
Spårvägens FK
9.54
PB
  
7Tomas BengtssonIFK Märsta
9.51
SB
  
Petersson14.64xx15.3915.20x
Österholm12.0311.7112.1111.8811.6311.90
Östlund11.5011.85xx11.6412.01
Rosenbaum10.30xx9.65
Ackeberg9.349.199.009.549.6610.04
Pohl8.709.078.209.169.549.11
Bengtssonxx9.519.059.469.25
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
13.03
PB
  
2Per Östlund
12.84
Hässelby SK
12.84
PB
  
Ackeberg11.9111.1811.3212.6613.03
Östlund11.8712.84x12.34x
M65 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bobbie Baars
28.71
Turebergs FK
28.71
SB
  M65 1
2Anders KristenssonTurebergs FK
33.49
PB
  M65 2
Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  M65
M65 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Stefan Fougman
Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen
1.40
Spårvägens FK
1.40
SB
  
2Anders Ekwall
Anders Ekwall 56, Sthlms FTF
1.26
Stockholms FTF
1.26
SB
  
1.111.141.201.261.291.351.40
Fougmano-o-ooo
Ekwalloo-xxoxxx
M65 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
4.65
Spårvägens FK
4.65
SB
  
2Anders Olsson
4.57
Turebergs FK
4.57
SB
  
Cocke4.334.654.51
Olsson4.294.134.57x
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
10.95
Spårvägens FK
10.95
=PB
  
2Jan Sjölund
Jan Sjölund 56, Spårvägen
8.69
Spårvägens FK
8.69
PB
  
Cocke10.9510.8810.7810.3410.31x
Sjölund8.328.698.198.407.618.31
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ralf Högnäs
Ralf Högnäs 59, FIN
17.60
59FIN
17.60
SB
  
2Stefan Fougman
Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen
13.65
Spårvägens FK
13.65
SB
  
Högnäs17.6017.56x17.54xx
Fougman13.2913.3113.4013.65
M70 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Johnny Lindsal
9.93
Runacademy IF
9.93
PB
  M70 1
2Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro
10.71
KFUM Örebro
10.71
SB
  M70 2
3Anders Wächter
11.66
Runacademy IF
11.66
PB
  M75 1
4Anders Bodin
12.78
IFK Tumba
12.78
PB
  M75 2
M70 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Johnny Lindsal
33.44
Runacademy IF
33.44
PB
  M70 1
2Lars Söderberg
35.21
Vallentuna FK
35.21
SB
  M75 1
M70 400 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Lars Söderberg
1:18.51
Vallentuna FK
1:18.51
SB
  M75 1
2Nils Nestor
1:20.83
Turebergs FK
1:20.83
PB
  M70 1
Anthony TreacherIFK Lidingö
DNF
  M85
M70 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jan de Besche
1.23
Turebergs FK
1.23
SB
  
1.051.111.141.171.201.231.26
de Bescheooooxxoxoxxx
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
11.83
Spårvägens FK
11.83
SB
  
2Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
9.60
IFK Linköping
9.60
SB
  
Ruus11.6711.7911.5011.83x11.67
Nede9.15xx9.60x9.25
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
17.14
Spårvägens FK
17.14
PB
  
2Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
11.60
IFK Linköping
11.60
PB
  
Ruus17.02x17.0117.1416.67x
Nede11.10xxx11.6010.53
M75 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1John Östlund
1.11
Hässelby SK
1.11
SB
  
1.051.081.111.14
Östlundoooxxx
M75 Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Thomas Lindberg
1.62
IFK Lidingö
1.62
SB
  
1.621.82
Lindbergxoxx
M75 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1John Östlund
2.80
Hässelby SK
2.80
SB
  
2Thomas Lindberg
2.58
IFK Lidingö
2.58
SB
  
Östlund2.80x2.712.652.67x
Lindberg1.742.402.582.57
M75 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1John Östlund
6.14
Hässelby SK
6.14
SB
  
Östlund5.575.875.806.145.55x
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1John Östlund
8.62
Hässelby SK
8.62
SB
  
2Thomas Lindberg
6.85
IFK Lidingö
6.85
SB
  
Östlundx7.94x8.408.628.45
Lindberg6.356.606.786.856.596.62
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1John Östlund
10.71
Hässelby SK
10.71
SB
  
Östlund10.6110.71xxxx
M80 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Anthony Treacher
10.54
IFK Lidingö
10.54
SB
  M85 1
2Bengt O Hallberg
11.09
IFK Lidingö
11.09
SB
  M80 1
3Lennart Asplund
11.19
Turebergs FK
11.19
SB
  M85 2
4Per Öhrland
13.07
Huddinge AIS
13.07
SB
  M80 2
5Ingvar Lindqvist
13.46
IFK Lidingö
13.46
SB
  M85 3
6Björn Oback
14.14
IFK Tumba
14.14
PB
  M80 3
M80 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bengt O Hallberg
41.78
IFK Lidingö
41.78
PB
  M80 1
2Lennart Asplund
42.01
Turebergs FK
42.01
SB
  M85 1
3Per Öhrland
47.99
Huddinge AIS
47.99
SB
  M80 2
M80 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Gunnar Ekstedt
1.20
Hässelby SK
1.20
SB
  
1.051.081.111.141.171.201.23
Ekstedtooooooxxx
M80 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Bengt O Hallberg
2.75
IFK Lidingö
2.75
PB
  
Hallberg2.452.442.752.342.412.56
M80 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bengt O Hallberg
5.97
IFK Lidingö
5.97
SB
  
Hallbergxx5.225.705.955.97
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Jan-Carl Tamm
10.80
Bromma IF
10.80
PB
  
2Bengt O Hallberg
8.87
IFK Lidingö
8.87
PB
  
3Björn ObackIFK Tumba
5.97
PB
  
Tamm10.1510.2110.7810.8010.50x
Hallberg8.508.407.878.798.178.87
Oback5.625.595.735.655.925.97
M80 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Björn ObackIFK Tumba
6.33
PB
  
Oback5.635.625.855.875.916.33
M85 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
Lennart AsplundTurebergs FK
NH
  
0.93
Asplundxxx
M85 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Anthony Treacher
3.43
IFK Lidingö
3.43
SB
  
Treacher3.20x3.403.353.113.43
M85 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ingvar Lindqvist
8.55
IFK Lidingö
8.55
SB
  
Lindqvist8.558.287.78xxx
M85 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ingvar Lindqvist
10.81
IFK Lidingö
10.81
SB
  
Lindqvist10.44x9.26x10.4710.81
M90 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Östen Edlund
10.74
Ragunda IF
10.74
SB NR90
  
Edlund10.27x10.74x10.3310.64
M90 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Östen Edlund
11.99
Ragunda IF
11.99
SB NR90
  
Edlundxx11.99xxx
Kvinnor
K35 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Nadja Petersen
8.80
Turebergs FK
8.80
SB
  K45 1
2Sanne Lopez
Sanne Lopez 87, Åkersberga
8.86
Åkersberga SK
8.86
PB
  K35 1
3Charlotte Cederberg
9.11
Åkersberga SK
9.11
SB
  K45 2
4Susanne Bäckstadi GjötterbergIFK Lidingö
9.33
PB
  K45 3
5Anna Westling
Anna Westling 86, Åkersberga
9.49
Åkersberga SK
9.49
PB
  K35 2
6Karin Skarp
9.66
Hammarby IF
9.66
PB
  K45 4
7Hanna Bäckman
Hanna Bäckman 76, Löparnas vänner
9.98
Löparnas vänner IF
9.98
PB
  K45 5
K35 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Sanne Lopez
Sanne Lopez 87, Åkersberga
4.29
Åkersberga SK
4.29
SB
  
Lopez4.24xxx4.024.29
K35 Kula     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Magdalena StrömIFK Tumba
6.70
PB
  
Strömx6.596.706.486.64x
K35 Vikt     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Magdalena StrömIFK Tumba
8.06
PB
  
Ström7.368.066.48xxx
K40 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Rebecca Kruus
11.02
Turebergs FK
11.02
SB
  
K40 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Rebecca Kruus
4.35
Turebergs FK
4.35
SB
  
Kruus4.244.35x4.254.31x
K40 Kula     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ida-Linnea BöregårdIFK Tumba
6.83
PB
  
Böregård6.656.776.656.835.756.47
K40 Vikt     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ida-Linnea BöregårdIFK Tumba
9.23
PB
  
2Rebecca Kruus
8.01
Turebergs FK
8.01
PB
  
Böregård7.647.538.699.238.938.35
Kruus7.897.948.01x7.98x
K45 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Anna Wiklund
28.02
Turebergs FK
28.02
PB
  K45 1
2Susanne Bäckstadi GjötterbergIFK Lidingö
30.70
PB
  K45 2
3Hanna Bäckman
Hanna Bäckman 76, Löparnas vänner
33.46
Löparnas vänner IF
33.46
PB
  K45 3
K45 400 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Hanna Bäckman
Hanna Bäckman 76, Löparnas vänner
1:20.99
Löparnas vänner IF
1:20.99
PB
  K45 1
2Kristina Carlsson
2:10.82
Turebergs FK
2:10.82
SB
  K80 1
K45 800 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Anna Wiklund
2:40.79
Turebergs FK
2:40.79
PB
  K45 1
2Marina Halldin
Marina Halldin 73, Spårvägen
2:50.42
Spårvägens FK
2:50.42
PB
  K50 1
3Marie Karlsson
3:02.27
Turebergs FK
3:02.27
  K50 2
K45 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Anna Wiklund
9.61
Turebergs FK
9.61
PB
  
K45 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Nadja Petersen
4.18
Turebergs FK
4.18
SB
  
2Charlotte Cederberg
4.01
Åkersberga SK
4.01
  
3Anna Werner
3.75
Turebergs FK
3.75
PB
  
4Anna Lundin
3.74
Turebergs FK
3.74
PB
  
Petersen4.014.114.18
Cederberg3.613.89x3.494.013.81
Werner3.593.373.323.673.75x
Lundin3.533.603.59xx3.74
K45 Kula     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Anna Werner
7.92
Turebergs FK
7.92
SB
  
2Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
7.60
  
3Ulrika Hagekull
Ulrika Hagekull 75, Mälarhöjden
7.25
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.25
PB
  
Werner7.927.587.497.737.587.63
Wikströmx7.247.607.487.307.45
Hagekull7.256.296.885.556.656.77
K45 Vikt     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Anna Werner
8.60
Turebergs FK
8.60
SB
  
2Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
8.01
  
Wernerx7.758.608.34x7.86
Wikström8.017.757.88x7.88x
K50 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Lena Axelson
Lena Axelson 72, Spårvägen
8.57
Spårvägens FK
8.57
SB
  
2Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
8.59
Spårvägens FK
8.59
SB
  
3Jenny Åkervall
8.67
Spårvägens FK
8.67
SB
  
4Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
9.79
Spårvägens FK
9.79
PB
  
5Eleni MarkopoulouIFK Tumba
9.96
SB
  
6Hanna McCarthy
10.02
Hellas FK
10.02
PB
  
7Stina Leijonhufvud
10.09
Spårvägens FK
10.09
PB
  
K50 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lena Axelson
Lena Axelson 72, Spårvägen
28.95
Spårvägens FK
28.95
SB
  
2Martina Gidlöf
30.52
IFK Lidingö
30.52
SB
  
3Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
32.29
Spårvägens FK
32.29
PB
  
4Marie Karlsson
32.33
Turebergs FK
32.33
PB
  
K50 400 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Jenny Åkervall
1:03.48
Spårvägens FK
1:03.48
SB
  K50 1
2Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
1:13.16
Spårvägens FK
1:13.16
PB
  K50 2
3Gunnel Tolfes
1:13.24
Turebergs FK
1:13.24
  K65 1
4Charlotta HäggströmTurebergs FK
1:13.74
SB
  K55 1
K50 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF
10.25
Linköpings GIF
10.25
=PB
  
2Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
10.61
Nyköpings BIS
10.61
SB
  
K50 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Catrine Eriksson
Catrine Eriksson 73, Linköpings GIF
1.35
Linköpings GIF
1.35
  
2Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
1.29
Nyköpings BIS
1.29
SB
  
3Linda Kronby
Linda Kronby 73, Spårvägen
1.20
Spårvägens FK
1.20
PB
  
4Marie Karlsson
1.11
Turebergs FK
1.11
PB
  
0.96
1.20
0.99
1.23
1.02
1.26
1.05
1.29
1.08
1.32
1.11
1.35
1.14
1.41
1.17
Eriksson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
Rosén-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Kronby-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Karlssono
o
o
xo
o
xo


K50 Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
2.82
Nyköpings BIS
2.82
SB
  
2.422.522.622.722.822.92
Rosénooooxoxxx
K50 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
4.95
Spårvägens FK
4.95
PB NR50
  
2Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
4.30
Nyköpings BIS
4.30
SB
  
3Anna Ruhr Siwers
4.00
Turebergs FK
4.00
PB
  
4Stina Leijonhufvud
2.48
Spårvägens FK
2.48
PB
  
Evjen4.474.584.504.684.954.67
Rosén4.304.084.053.973.90
Ruhr Siwers3.683.843.913.97x4.00
Leijonhufvud2.48
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
10.69
Spårvägens FK
10.69
PB
  
2Stina Leijonhufvud
9.99
Spårvägens FK
9.99
PB
  
Evjen10.699.7110.3510.5310.39
Leijonhufvudx9.269.999.328.86
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Christine SalomonssonHammarby IF
9.07
PB
  
Salomonsson7.749.078.74xxx
K55 60 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Annica Sandström
8.92
Spårvägens FK
8.92
SB
  K55 1
2Charlotta HäggströmTurebergs FK
9.13
SB
  K55 2
3Gunnel Tolfes
10.32
Turebergs FK
10.32
SB
  K65 1
4Åsa Larsson
11.37
Turebergs FK
11.37
SB
  K60 1
5Kristina Carlsson
13.68
Turebergs FK
13.68
SB
  K80 1
6Marie-Louise Wahlberg
25.63
Fredrikshofs FIF
25.63
SB
  K75 1
K55 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Annica Sandström
29.95
Spårvägens FK
29.95
SB
  K55 1
2Charlotta HäggströmTurebergs FK
30.81
SB
  K55 2
3Gunnel Tolfes
34.47
Turebergs FK
34.47
SB
  K65 1
K55 1500 m     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
5Marina Halldin
Marina Halldin 73, Spårvägen
5:48.03
Spårvägens FK
5:48.03
PB
  K50 1
K55 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Annica Sandström
10.60
Spårvägens FK
10.60
SB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
12.88
PB
  
K55 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Annica Sandström
1.26
Spårvägens FK
1.26
=PB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
1.20
SB
  
1.141.171.201.231.261.29
Sandströmoooxxooxx
Schöldströmoxoxxoxxx
K55 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Annica Sandström
4.67
Spårvägens FK
4.67
SB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
3.46
PB
  
Sandström4.474.58x4.424.664.67
Schöldström3.35x3.283.46x3.41
K55 Tresteg     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Annica Sandström
10.24
Spårvägens FK
10.24
SB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
7.46
PB
  
Sandström10.24x9.71x
Schöldström7.077.267.037.237.337.46
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Lena Borg
Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen
9.17
Spårvägens FK
9.17
SB
  
2Raili Laamrani
Raili Laamrani 67, Spårvägen
8.91
Spårvägens FK
8.91
SB
  
3Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
8.85
  
4Annica Sandström
8.71
Spårvägens FK
8.71
SB
  
5Maria Sundqvist
8.34
Spårvägens FK
8.34
SB
  
Borgx8.529.17x9.009.16
Laamrani8.037.697.46x8.558.91
Schöldström8.31x8.338.768.858.43
Sandström8.138.008.138.718.667.78
Sundqvist7.888.088.348.168.06x
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
12.96
SB NR55
  
Schöldström11.4911.98xx12.9612.39
K60 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Carina Gullberg
13.45
Åkersberga SK
13.45
PB
  
2Åsa Larsson
14.67
Turebergs FK
14.67
PB
  
K60 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Åsa Larsson
1.14
Turebergs FK
1.14
PB
  
2Carin Thornander
1.11
Turebergs FK
1.11
PB
  
3Carina Gullberg
1.05
Åkersberga SK
1.05
PB
  
0.93
1.17
0.96
0.99
1.02
1.05
1.08
1.11
1.14
Larsson-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
o
o
Thornander-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx
Gullbergo
o
xo
o
o
xxx


K60 Stav     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Carin Thornander
2.32
Turebergs FK
2.32
SB NR60
  
1.822.022.122.222.322.42
Thornanderoooxooxxx
K60 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Carina Gullberg
3.07
Åkersberga SK
3.07
SB
  
2Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
2.85
SB
  
Gullberg3.072.99xx2.73x
Sundberg2.582.842.852.62xx
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Carin Thornander
9.16
Turebergs FK
9.16
SB
  
2Görel Manners
Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen
9.08
Spårvägens FK
9.08
SB
  
3Carina Gullberg
6.76
Åkersberga SK
6.76
PB
  
4Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
6.72
SB
  
5Åsa Larsson
6.62
Turebergs FK
6.62
SB
  
Thornander8.959.168.54
Manners8.989.088.688.768.828.66
Gullberg6.676.586.486.68x6.76
Sundberg6.556.72xxxx
Larsson6.346.376.626.416.106.48
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Carin Thornander
11.65
Turebergs FK
11.65
SB
  
2Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
9.19
=PB
  
Thornander11.1911.65xxx
Sundberg8.33xxx7.359.19
K65 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Gunnel Tolfes
1.14
Turebergs FK
1.14
SB
  
1.021.051.081.111.141.17
Tolfesoooxoxoxxx
K65 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
11.49
Spårvägens FK
11.49
SB
  
2Liselotte Fougman
7.50
Spårvägens FK
7.50
SB
  
Forsberg10.9311.4010.9311.4311.1711.49
Fougman7.117.347.247.187.507.46
K70 200 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Maria Björkman
38.75
Turebergs FK
38.75
PB
  K70 1
2Kristina Carlsson
52.46
Turebergs FK
52.46
SB
  K80 1
K75 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Marie-Louise WahlbergFredrikshofs FIF
2.88
SB
  
Wahlberg2.802.462.882.702.412.62
K80 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Anita Vestlund
27.12
Turebergs FK
27.12
SB
  
K80 Höjd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Anita Vestlund
0.81
Turebergs FK
0.81
SB
  
0.780.810.84
Vestlundooxxx
K80 Längd     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Anita Vestlund
1.17
Turebergs FK
1.17
PB
  
Vestlundx1.010.871.161.171.14
K80 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 13 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 13 jan
1Anita Vestlund
5.47
Turebergs FK
5.47
SB
  
Vestlund5.104.655.474.68x5.12
K80 Vikt (4.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Anita Vestlund
7.59
Turebergs FK
7.59
PB
  
Vestlund7.596.806.586.57x7.06