0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: IFU Arena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 109 (55+54)   Starter: 165 (81+84)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Simon Plesse
6.77
Upsala IF
6.77
PB
  
2Josef Malsher
7.11
Upsala IF
7.11
PB
  
3Martin Hagberg
7.15
Hässelby SK
7.15
SB
  
4Joel Ekman
Joel Ekman 04, Upsala IF
7.18
Upsala IF
7.18
PB
  
5Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
7.18
SB
  
6Andreas Linder
7.38
Upsala IF
7.38
  
Final B
1Ivar Sundberg
7.36
Upsala IF
7.36
PB
  
2Karl Bothelius
7.79
Upsala IF
7.79
  
3Viktor Norrby
8.10
Upsala IF
8.10
  
4Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
8.43
SB
  
5Huseyin Alpergin
10.80
Upsala IF
10.80
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Vidar Arvidsson
54.05
Upsala IF
54.05
PB
  
2Sven Noreland
54.36
Upsala IF
54.36
  
3Jesper Sandberg
56.12
Upsala IF
56.12
PB
  
Final B
1Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
58.22
IF Mantra Sport
58.22
PB
  
2Erik Nyström
1:00.03
Upsala IF
1:00.03
PB
  
3Huseyin Alpergin
1:38.94
Upsala IF
1:38.94
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas Larsson
9:13.07
PB
  
2Lukas Segersten
9:13.19
Enköpings AI
9:13.19
PB
  
3Ville Edman
Ville Edman 08, Upsala IF
9:47.20
Upsala IF
9:47.20
PB
  
4Petter Sandberg
9:53.03
Upsala IF
9:53.03
PB
  
5Elias Axelsson
10:25.85
Upsala IF
10:25.85
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Lundqvist
1.90
Upsala IF
1.90
PB
  
2Alex Eriksson
1.74
Upsala IF
1.74
SB
  
3Henrik Marcusson
1.68
Upsala IF
1.68
SB
  
4Mikael Ekvall
1.55
Upsala IF
1.55
PB
  
1.50
1.80
1.55
1.83
1.60
1.87
1.65
1.90
1.68
1.92
1.71
1.74
1.77
Lundqvist-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
-
Eriksson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx
Marcusson-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Ekvallo
o
xxx





M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tim Svantesson
13.81
Upsala IF
13.81
SB
  
2Eric Hallquist
13.38
Upsala IF
13.38
SB
  
3Viktor Norrby
12.29
Upsala IF
12.29
PB
  
Svantesson13.28xx13.81x13.44
Hallquistxx13.1613.0413.3812.42
Norrbyxxx12.29xx
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
8.40
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zanyar Alpergin
7.52
Upsala IF
7.52
PB
  
2Elias Karén
7.57
Upsala IF
7.57
PB
  
3Filip Olsson
7.62
Rånäs 4H
7.62
=PB
  
4Sven Noreland
7.65
Upsala IF
7.65
  
5Pavel Hoffman
7.88
Upsala IF
7.88
  
6Julius Noreland
8.15
Upsala IF
8.15
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Karén
8.52
Upsala IF
8.52
PB
  
Pavel Hoffman
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.80
PB
  
Theodor Öhman
NH
Upsala IF
NH
  
1.711.741.771.801.83
Didriksonoxoooxxx
Öhmanxxp
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
12.81
PB
  
2Max Wiman
Max Wiman 07, Upsala IF
10.95
Upsala IF
10.95
SB
  
Didrikson12.8012.81x11.2712.38
Wimanx10.8010.92x10.95
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lowe Wängelin
17.29
Upsala IF
17.29
  
2Oscar Juhlén
14.93
Upsala IF
14.93
  
3Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
11.19
PB
  
Wängelin16.1316.5717.2916.5517.2416.99
Juhlén14.78xxxx14.93
Kennbäck Milbrink10.59x11.1910.7910.4210.67
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
8.04
Upsala IF
8.04
  
2Axel Lindén
8.11
Upsala IF
8.11
  
3Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
8.21
Upsala IF
8.21
  
4Rufus Butler
8.75
Upsala IF
8.75
  
5Dag Holmgren
9.19
Upsala IF
9.19
  
6Wilhelm Rander
10.31
Upsala IF
10.31
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dag Holmgren
12.21
Upsala IF
12.21
  
2Wilhelm Rander
13.42
Upsala IF
13.42
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Lindén
1.57
Upsala IF
1.57
PB
  
2Gunnar Linder
1.54
Upsala IF
1.54
SB
  
3Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
1.54
Upsala IF
1.54
  
1.30
1.54
1.33
1.57
1.36
1.60
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
Lindénxo
o
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
Linder-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Ogdeno
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
11.74
Upsala IF
11.74
  
2Rufus Butler
10.16
Upsala IF
10.16
PB
  
3Max Haraldsson
9.12
Upsala IF
9.12
PB
  
Ogden11.7411.60x11.73x
Butler10.169.9410.119.14x
Haraldssonxx9.128.999.109.02
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dag Holmgren
7.10
Upsala IF
7.10
  
2Marcus Sundelius
4.23
Upsala IF
4.23
PB
  
Holmgren5.836.927.106.896.976.83
Sundelius3.803.663.573.804.233.86
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arthur Zémann
9.19
Upsala IF
9.19
  
2Aurel Berg Pillot
9.38
Upsala IF
9.38
  
3Erik Gunnarsson SundbergUpsala IF
9.50
PB
  
4Jacob Hultén
9.70
Upsala IF
9.70
  
5Arvid Sjöström
10.63
Upsala IF
10.63
  
6Marcus Sundelius
10.99
Upsala IF
10.99
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob Hultén
13.06
Upsala IF
13.06
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arthur Zémann
1.31
Upsala IF
1.31
PB
  
2Alexander HarningEstuna IF
1.28
  
3Arvid Sjöström
1.22
Upsala IF
1.22
  
4Anton LindblomGefle IF
1.19
  
1.10
1.34
1.13
1.16
1.19
1.22
1.25
1.28
1.31
Zémanno
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Harning-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Sjöströmo
xxo
o
xo
o
xxx


Lindblomo
o
o
xo
xxx



P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arthur Zémann
8.65
Upsala IF
8.65
  
2Arvid Sjöström
7.87
Upsala IF
7.87
PB
  
3Alexander HarningEstuna IF
7.60
PB
  
4Anton LindblomGefle IF
7.25
PB
  
5Marcus Sundelius
6.16
Upsala IF
6.16
PB
  
Zémannxx8.65xx8.51
Sjöströmx7.797.87x7.817.63
Harning7.60xxx6.947.40
Lindblom7.255.907.167.186.896.91
Sundeliusxxxx6.16
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aurel Berg Pillot
8.30
Upsala IF
8.30
PB
  
2Alexander HarningEstuna IF
8.09
  
3Arthur Zémann
7.33
Upsala IF
7.33
  
4Marcus Sundelius
4.77
Upsala IF
4.77
  
Berg Pillot8.307.748.297.477.057.52
Harning7.407.897.328.097.457.52
Zémann7.187.337.136.836.407.28
Sundelius4.194.154.164.644.234.77
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Katharina Gråman
7.72
Spårvägens FK
7.72
SB
  
2Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.81
SB
  
3Malin Forséll
8.26
Enköpings AI
8.26
  
4Clara Knutsson
8.36
Upsala IF
8.36
SB
  
5Marie Ebbestad
8.37
Upsala IF
8.37
SB
  
Final B
1Linda Hjertzell
8.96
Upsala IF
8.96
SB
  
2Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
9.33
Upsala IF
9.33
SB
  
3Sara Engkvist
9.36
Upsala IF
9.36
PB
  
4Emma Wahlin
Emma Wahlin 79, Upsala IF
9.65
Upsala IF
9.65
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Wahlin
Emma Wahlin 79, Upsala IF
1:18.58
Upsala IF
1:18.58
PB
  
2Kerstin Sjöqvist
1:23.17
Upsala IF
1:23.17
  
3Ewa Wahlberg
Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK
2:03.29
Uppsala LK
2:03.29
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin Bengtsson
9.27
Hanvikens SK
9.27
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Häggblom
1.74
Upsala IF
1.74
SB
  
2Sara Engkvist
1.25
Upsala IF
1.25
PB
  
3Emma Wahlin
Emma Wahlin 79, Upsala IF
1.20
Upsala IF
1.20
PB
  
4Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
1.17
Upsala IF
1.17
SB
  
1.14
1.71
1.17
1.74
1.20
1.77
1.23
1.25
1.29
1.65
1.68
Häggblom-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
Engkvisto
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Wahlin-
o
xo
xxp




Cato-
o
xxx





K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victoria Wickman
14.20
Upsala IF
14.20
  
2Tova Björngard
10.87
Upsala IF
10.87
SB
  
3Tindra Dahlberg
10.70
Upsala IF
10.70
SB
  
4Elise Angsten
10.35
Upsala IF
10.35
  
Wickman14.20x13.7814.06xx
Björngardxx10.87xxx
Dahlbergxxx10.70x10.52
Angstenxxx10.3110.35x
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Bergström
8.41
Upsala IF
8.41
PB
  
2Elsa Eriksson
8.57
Rånäs 4H
8.57
PB
  
3Ebba Örlefors
8.58
Upsala IF
8.58
PB
  
4Lova Nordvarg
8.73
Upsala IF
8.73
  
5Klara Engkvist
8.84
Upsala IF
8.84
  
6Malva Våhlin
9.27
Upsala IF
9.27
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Eriksson
1.54
Rånäs 4H
1.54
SB
  
2Vera Reutfors
1.48
Upsala IF
1.48
  
1.421.451.481.511.541.57
Erikssonoxooxooxxx
Reutforsoxoxoxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
14.56
PB
  
2Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
9.18
Upsala IF
9.18
  
Jergmarxx14.56xxx
Löfxx9.18xxx
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira SalomonssonUpsala IF
8.69
PB
  
2Astrid Isacson
8.75
Huddinge AIS
8.75
SB
  
3Filippa Cassman
8.77
Upsala IF
8.77
  
4Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
8.79
Upsala IF
8.79
  
5Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.09
  
6Moa Hallqvist
9.15
Upsala IF
9.15
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Forséll
9.12
Enköpings AI
9.12
SB
  
2Filippa Cassman
10.19
Upsala IF
10.19
PB
  
3Moa Hallqvist
10.46
Upsala IF
10.46
  
4Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
11.04
Upsala IF
11.04
  
Elvira Larsson
DQ
Upsala IF
DQ
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Larsson
1.57
Upsala IF
1.57
PB
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
1.51
PB
  
3Moa Hallqvist
1.45
Upsala IF
1.45
  
4Linn Nordlander
1.42
Upsala IF
1.42
PB
  
5Rebecka Rönnback
1.39
Upsala IF
1.39
  
6Emilia Frödin
1.39
Upsala IF
1.39
  
7Saga Myhrberg
1.21
Alunda SK
1.21
PB
  
1.15
1.39
1.18
1.42
1.21
1.45
1.24
1.48
1.27
1.51
1.30
1.54
1.33
1.57
1.36
1.60
Larsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxp
Littorin-Pousette-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
Hallqvist-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Nordlander-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Rönnback-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Frödin-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Myhrbergo
o
o
xxx




F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid Isacson
10.54
Huddinge AIS
10.54
PB
  
2Agnes Hjertzell
10.42
Huddinge AIS
10.42
PB
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
10.32
SB
  
4Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
9.03
Upsala IF
9.03
  
Isacsonx10.5410.319.99xx
Hjertzell10.18x10.42x10.2210.22
Littorin-Pousette9.9710.329.529.919.889.82
Norrby9.038.64x8.828.338.43
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva Seveborn
10.30
Alunda SK
10.30
  
2Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
10.20
Upsala IF
10.20
  
3Maya Purmonen
9.51
Rånäs 4H
9.51
PB
  
4Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.17
  
5Saga Myhrberg
7.29
Alunda SK
7.29
  
Seveborn9.689.949.639.249.8410.30
Löf9.71xxx9.2510.20
Purmonen9.518.829.139.519.179.06
Lindblom8.378.109.178.348.818.29
Myhrberg7.086.82x7.177.107.29
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ingrid Jansson
9.16
Hässelby SK
9.16
  
2Frida Engström
9.53
Upsala IF
9.53
  
3Juni Engström
9.78
Upsala IF
9.78
  
4Selma Haglund
9.83
Upsala IF
9.83
  
5Cornelia Härner
11.12
Upsala IF
11.12
  
6Wilma Bäckström
11.23
Upsala IF
11.23
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ingrid Jansson
11.27
Hässelby SK
11.27
  
2Selma Haglund
12.46
Upsala IF
12.46
PB
  
3Frida Engström
13.12
Upsala IF
13.12
PB
  
4Juni Engström
13.32
Upsala IF
13.32
  
5Cornelia Härner
14.75
Upsala IF
14.75
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ärna Nyström
1.34
Upsala IF
1.34
  
2Selma Haglund
1.31
Upsala IF
1.31
PB
  
3Ingrid Jansson
1.31
Hässelby SK
1.31
  
4Juni Engström
1.19
Upsala IF
1.19
  
1.10
1.34
1.13
1.41
1.16
1.19
1.22
1.25
1.28
1.31
Nyströmo
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Haglundo
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
Jansson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Engströmo
o
o
o
xxx



F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
10.16
Västerås FK
10.16
  
2Frida Engström
9.15
Upsala IF
9.15
PB
  
3Ingrid Jansson
9.12
Hässelby SK
9.12
PB
  
4Edith Lundin
8.87
Upsala IF
8.87
  
5Selma Haglund
8.17
Upsala IF
8.17
PB
  
6Juni Engström
8.07
Upsala IF
8.07
  
7Olivia Burman
7.91
Upsala IF
7.91
PB
  
8Cornelia Härner
7.09
Upsala IF
7.09
  
Örydx10.16x10.13x10.04
Engström9.158.938.719.148.61x
Jansson9.128.967.608.828.999.03
Lundin8.87xxxxx
Haglundxxxx8.178.00
Engströmxx8.077.907.84x
Burman7.91xxx7.87x
Härner7.096.96x6.93xx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ärna Nyström
9.70
Upsala IF
9.70
PB
  
2Wilma Bäckström
4.62
Upsala IF
4.62
  
Nyström9.708.397.597.958.297.98
Bäckström4.033.614.444.494.334.62