0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Arena: Florahallen   Arrangör: Skellefteå AIK
Tävlande: 152 (59+93)   Starter: 523 (215+308)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Jonathan Marklund
Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK
7.33
Skellefteå AIK
7.33
PB
  
2Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
7.37
=PB
  
3Robin BlomgrenStar SC
7.38
PB
  
4Christof Neib
7.41
Sundsvalls FI
7.41
SB
  
5Carl Eriksson
7.51
Luleå FIF
7.51
  
6Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
7.68
Skellefteå AIK
7.68
  
7Vilhelm Borssén
7.68
IFK Umeå
7.68
  
8Edwin Bergh
Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK
7.75
Skellefteå AIK
7.75
  
Heat 1
6 jan
6 jan
1Christof Neib
7.44
Sundsvalls FI
7.44
SB
q
  
2Carl Eriksson
7.50
Luleå FIF
7.50
q
  
3Edwin Bergh
Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK
7.70
Skellefteå AIK
7.70
PB
q
  
4Sebastian CullsbergStar SC
7.84
  
5Martin Alfredsson
8.00
IFK Umeå
8.00
SB
  
Heat 2
6 jan
6 jan
1Jonathan Marklund
Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK
7.34
Skellefteå AIK
7.34
=PB
q
  
2Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
7.41
SB
q
  
3Robin BlomgrenStar SC
7.48
PB
q
  
4Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
7.65
Skellefteå AIK
7.65
PB
q
  
5Vilhelm Borssén
7.69
IFK Umeå
7.69
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
6 jan
6 jan
1Robin BlomgrenStar SC
24.25
  
2Joel Reinholdsson
24.38
Umedalens IF
24.38
SB
  
Final B
6 jan
6 jan
1Fred Franzén
24.60
Piteå IF
24.60
SB
  
2Melker Tuvemyr
25.62
Morjärvs SK
25.62
PB
  
3Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
27.98
Skellefteå AIK
27.98
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Edwin Bergh
Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK
56.66
Skellefteå AIK
56.66
PB
  
2David Morén
David Morén 74, Skellefteå AIK
1:08.75
Skellefteå AIK
1:08.75
PB
  M50 1
M 800 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Felix Ridderstråle
1:58.91
Piteå IF
1:58.91
PB
  
2Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:00.29
IFK Umeå
2:00.29
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Martin Engkvist
Martin Engkvist 82, Lulekamraterna
4:38.89
Lulekamraternas MLK
4:38.89
PB
  
2Vidar Holmbom
Vidar Holmbom 08, Gällivare SK
4:58.66
Gällivare SK
4:58.66
PB
  P17 1
3Kristoffer NordekvistLuleå FIF
5:28.12
PB
  
Fredrik Eckerström
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
1.66
Skellefteå AIK
1.66
=SB
  
1.591.621.661.69
Furbergoooxxx
M Stav     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Martin Alfredsson
2.74
IFK Umeå
2.74
PB
  
2.542.742.84
Alfredssonoxxoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Jonathan Marklund
Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK
6.63
Skellefteå AIK
6.63
SB
  
2Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
6.01
Skellefteå AIK
6.01
PB
  
3Edwin Bergh
Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK
5.33
Skellefteå AIK
5.33
PB
  
4Joel ReinholdssonUmedalens IF
5.11
SB
  
5Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK
3.72
Skellefteå AIK
3.72
PB
  
Marklund6.536.566.516.536.556.63
Furberg6.01xx5.305.92
Bergh5.22x5.24x4.315.33
Reinholdsson4.954.944.784.765.11
Nyroos3.573.323.513.293.722.76
M Tresteg     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Jonathan Marklund
Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK
12.86
Skellefteå AIK
12.86
SB
  
2Hannes Furberg
Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK
12.13
Skellefteå AIK
12.13
PB
  
Marklund12.1412.3212.4312.6812.8612.69
Furberg12.1311.80x11.6311.7711.96
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK
10.95
Skellefteå AIK
10.95
PB
  
Nyroos10.4310.8010.7410.95xx
P17 60 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Fred Franzén
7.53
Piteå IF
7.53
  
2Melker Tuvemyr
7.76
Morjärvs SK
7.76
PB
  
3Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
7.93
Skellefteå AIK
7.93
PB
  
4Vilmer Jonsson
8.20
Umedalens IF
8.20
  
5Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.23
Skellefteå AIK
8.23
PB
  
6Viggo Danielsson
8.75
Umedalens IF
8.75
  
7Vidar Holmbom
Vidar Holmbom 08, Gällivare SK
8.88
Gällivare SK
8.88
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
52.31
IFK Umeå
52.31
PB
  
2Carl Eriksson
53.31
Luleå FIF
53.31
PB
  
3Fred Franzén
54.08
Piteå IF
54.08
  
4Viggo Danielsson
1:06.59
Umedalens IF
1:06.59
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Viggo Danielsson
11.79
Umedalens IF
11.79
PB
  P17 1
P17 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.64
Skellefteå AIK
1.64
PB
  
2Viggo Danielsson
1.34
Umedalens IF
1.34
  
1.19
1.59
1.24
1.62
1.29
1.64
1.34
1.66
1.39
1.47
1.51
1.55
Grundström-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Danielssono
o
o
xo
xxx



P17 Stav     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
2.14
Skellefteå AIK
2.14
PB
  
1.942.042.142.24
Grundströmoooxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Vilmer Jonsson
5.38
Umedalens IF
5.38
  
2Vilhelm Borssén
5.24
IFK Umeå
5.24
  
3Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
5.14
Skellefteå AIK
5.14
PB
  
4Gustav Furberg
Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK
5.10
Skellefteå AIK
5.10
PB
  
5Viggo Danielsson
4.48
Umedalens IF
4.48
  
Jonsson5.38xxx4.42
Borssénxxxxx5.24
Grundström4.774.794.995.125.085.14
Furbergxxxx5.105.10
Danielsson4.484.16x4.034.344.01
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Vilhelm Borssén
10.81
IFK Umeå
10.81
PB
  
2Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
10.17
Skellefteå AIK
10.17
PB
  
Borssénx10.4210.0710.4610.4310.81
Grundström9.459.779.269.899.8410.17
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
9.18
Skellefteå AIK
9.18
PB
  
2Viggo Danielsson
7.34
Umedalens IF
7.34
  
Grundström9.099.108.958.859.188.69
Danielsson7.187.256.777.34x6.68
P15 60 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Gabriel Melander
8.03
Turebergs FK
8.03
  
2Arvid Nilsson
8.16
Umedalens IF
8.16
PB
  
3Ivar Thonérfelth
Ivar Thonérfelth 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.52
Skellefteå AIK
8.52
  
4Johannes JungerstamIFK Umeå
8.96
  
5Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
9.06
Skellefteå AIK
9.06
PB
  
6Melker ThomsonStar SC
9.58
  
7Hjalmar Lundmark
Hjalmar Lundmark 10, Skellefteå AIK
9.75
Skellefteå AIK
9.75
PB
  
8Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
9.80
Gällivare SK
9.80
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Gabriel Melander
25.65
Turebergs FK
25.65
PB
  
2Arvid Nilsson
26.92
Umedalens IF
26.92
PB
  
3Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
30.37
Skellefteå AIK
30.37
PB
  
4Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
31.43
Gällivare SK
31.43
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
3:26.42
Gällivare SK
3:26.42
  
2Melker Thomson
3:26.96
Star SC
3:26.96
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Arvid Nilsson
10.39
Umedalens IF
10.39
  
2Gabriel Melander
11.02
Turebergs FK
11.02
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Arvid Nilsson
1.73
Umedalens IF
1.73
PB
  
2Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.43
Skellefteå AIK
1.43
PB
  
2Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
1.43
Gällivare SK
1.43
PB
  
1.17
1.60
1.27
1.65
1.32
1.70
1.37
1.73
1.40
1.76
1.43
1.46
1.55
Nilsson-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Åkerlundxo
xo
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Lindmark-
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx

P15 Stav     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
2.04
Gällivare SK
2.04
PB
  
1.541.741.942.042.14
Lindmarkoooxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Arvid Nilsson
5.07
Umedalens IF
5.07
PB
  
2Ivar Thonérfelth
Ivar Thonérfelth 09, Skellefteå AIK
4.67
Skellefteå AIK
4.67
  
3Johannes JungerstamIFK Umeå
4.38
  
4Melker ThomsonStar SC
3.98
  
5Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.95
Skellefteå AIK
3.95
PB
  
6Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
3.79
Gällivare SK
3.79
PB
  
7Hjalmar Lundmark
Hjalmar Lundmark 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.46
Skellefteå AIK
3.46
PB
  
Nilsson4.974.985.07x5.01x
Thonérfelth4.51x4.414.674.664.35
Jungerstam4.21x4.054.38x4.14
Thomson3.983.793.653.533.833.91
Åkerlund3.713.673.733.573.233.95
Lindmark3.673.793.583.763.693.77
Lundmark3.293.46x3.443.00x
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Frans Åkerlund
Frans Åkerlund 10, Skellefteå AIK
8.98
Skellefteå AIK
8.98
PB
  
2Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
7.79
Gällivare SK
7.79
PB
  
Åkerlund8.958.988.368.948.958.33
Lindmark7.427.566.807.797.767.48
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Oliwer Rosbäck
12.36
IFK Umeå
12.36
  
2Ivar Thonérfelth
Ivar Thonérfelth 09, Skellefteå AIK
10.15
Skellefteå AIK
10.15
  
3Gabriel Melander
9.75
Turebergs FK
9.75
  
4William Franck
8.44
IFK Umeå
8.44
PB
  
Rosbäck11.4312.3012.2912.2712.1712.36
Thonérfelth10.159.899.689.759.099.66
Melanderxx9.189.75x9.51
Franck8.298.218.448.077.938.07
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Carl Berggren
15.61
F Bålsta IK
15.61
  
2Gabriel Melander
14.56
Turebergs FK
14.56
PB
  
3Oliwer Rosbäck
12.76
IFK Umeå
12.76
  
4William Franck
9.38
IFK Umeå
9.38
PB
  
Berggrenx15.4515.61x15.0914.85
Melander13.2513.81xx14.56x
Rosbäck12.76xxxxx
Franck9.389.118.79x8.798.54
P13 60 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Viktor Bladh
8.50
Piteå IF
8.50
  
2Egon Johansson
8.83
Piteå IF
8.83
  
3Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
8.97
  
4Sixten Andersson
9.14
Umedalens IF
9.14
  
5Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
9.16
  
6Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
9.19
  
7Axel Aggeryd
9.51
IFK Umeå
9.51
  
8Pontus Eriksson
9.64
Piteå IF
9.64
  
Heat 1
6 jan
6 jan
1Viktor Bladh
8.48
Piteå IF
8.48
q
  
2Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
8.87
PB
q
  
3Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
9.20
q
  
4Adam Brännström
Adam Brännström 11, Skellefteå AIK
9.52
Skellefteå AIK
9.52
PB
  
5Knut Tjerngren
Knut Tjerngren 12, Skellefteå AIK
9.80
Skellefteå AIK
9.80
  
6Harry Norberg
10.47
Umedalens IF
10.47
  
7Adam Ottosson
10.65
Umedalens IF
10.65
  
Heat 2
6 jan
6 jan
1Egon Johansson
8.65
Piteå IF
8.65
PB
q
  
2Sixten Andersson
8.97
Umedalens IF
8.97
PB
q
  
3Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
9.24
q
  
4Axel Aggeryd
9.35
IFK Umeå
9.35
PB
q
  
5Pontus Eriksson
9.52
Piteå IF
9.52
q
  
6Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
9.81
Haparanda SKT
9.81
PB
  
7Elis Berggren
9.87
Piteå IF
9.87
  
8Alve Holmbom
Alve Holmbom 12, Gällivare SK
10.29
Gällivare SK
10.29
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Christian Carlsson
29.70
IFK Umeå
29.70
  
2Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
30.37
  
3Sixten Andersson
30.70
Umedalens IF
30.70
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
1Pontus Eriksson
32.38
Piteå IF
32.38
  
2Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
34.31
Haparanda SKT
34.31
  
3Harry Norberg
38.42
Umedalens IF
38.42
  
Liam Wennberg
DQ
Piteå IF
DQ
  
Final C
7 jan
7 jan
1Viktor Bladh
27.82
Piteå IF
27.82
PB
  
2Axel Aggeryd
32.28
IFK Umeå
32.28
PB
  
3Alve Holmbom
Alve Holmbom 12, Gällivare SK
36.20
Gällivare SK
36.20
PB
  
4Adam Ottosson
36.93
Umedalens IF
36.93
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Hampus Wilhelmsson
2:39.02
Umedalens IF
2:39.02
PB
  
2Pontus Eriksson
2:47.96
Piteå IF
2:47.96
  
3Axel Aggeryd
2:48.85
IFK Umeå
2:48.85
PB
  
4Alve Holmbom
Alve Holmbom 12, Gällivare SK
2:56.92
Gällivare SK
2:56.92
PB
  
5Elis Berggren
2:59.78
Piteå IF
2:59.78
PB
  
6Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
3:00.41
Haparanda SKT
3:00.41
PB
  
7Adam Ottosson
3:20.78
Umedalens IF
3:20.78
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
10.65
PB
  
2Egon Johansson
10.70
Piteå IF
10.70
PB
  
3Viktor Bladh
10.83
Piteå IF
10.83
PB
  
4Sixten Andersson
12.18
Umedalens IF
12.18
  
5Liam Wennberg
12.22
Piteå IF
12.22
  
6Pontus Eriksson
12.53
Piteå IF
12.53
  
7Harry Norberg
13.39
Umedalens IF
13.39
  
8Adam Brännström
Adam Brännström 11, Skellefteå AIK
13.53
Skellefteå AIK
13.53
  
Heat 1
7 jan
7 jan
1Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
11.09
PB
q
  
2Liam Wennberg
12.08
Piteå IF
12.08
SB
q
  
3Pontus Eriksson
12.60
Piteå IF
12.60
q
  
4Adam Ottosson
14.75
Umedalens IF
14.75
  
4Alve Holmbom
Alve Holmbom 12, Gällivare SK
14.75
Gällivare SK
14.75
PB
  
Heat 2
7 jan
7 jan
1Egon Johansson
10.82
Piteå IF
10.82
PB
q
  
2Viktor Bladh
11.15
Piteå IF
11.15
PB
q
  
3Sixten Andersson
12.04
Umedalens IF
12.04
q
  
4Adam Brännström
Adam Brännström 11, Skellefteå AIK
13.21
Skellefteå AIK
13.21
PB
q
  
5Harry Norberg
13.31
Umedalens IF
13.31
PB
q
  
6Knut Tjerngren
Knut Tjerngren 12, Skellefteå AIK
13.33
Skellefteå AIK
13.33
SB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Viktor Bladh
1.45
Piteå IF
1.45
PB
  
2Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
1.35
  
3Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
1.32
  
4Alve Holmbom
Alve Holmbom 12, Gällivare SK
1.17
Gällivare SK
1.17
PB
  
5Pontus Eriksson
1.12
Piteå IF
1.12
PB
  
0.92
1.32
0.97
1.35
1.02
1.38
1.07
1.45
1.12
1.50
1.17
1.22
1.27
Bladh-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Gautason-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Wilhelmsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Holmbomxo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Erikssono
o
o
o
o
xxx


P13 Stav     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
2.24
  
2Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
1.74
Haparanda SKT
1.74
  
1.44
2.24
1.54
2.34
1.64
1.74
1.84
1.94
2.04
2.14
Gautason-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
Bondeo
o
o
o
xxx



P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Viktor Bladh
4.78
Piteå IF
4.78
  
2Egon Johansson
4.68
Piteå IF
4.68
PB
  
3Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
4.35
  
4Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
4.30
PB
  
5Sixten Andersson
4.29
Umedalens IF
4.29
PB
  
6Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
4.21
PB
  
7Knut Tjerngren
Knut Tjerngren 12, Skellefteå AIK
3.93
Skellefteå AIK
3.93
PB
  
8Axel Aggeryd
3.89
IFK Umeå
3.89
PB
  
9Adam Brännström
Adam Brännström 11, Skellefteå AIK
3.79
Skellefteå AIK
3.79
PB
  
10Sebastian Bonde
Sebastian Bonde 11, Haparanda SKT
3.75
Haparanda SKT
3.75
  
11Elis Berggren
3.59
Piteå IF
3.59
  
12Harry Norberg
3.47
Umedalens IF
3.47
  
12Alve Holmbom
Alve Holmbom 12, Gällivare SK
3.47
Gällivare SK
3.47
PB
  
14Adam Ottosson
3.24
Umedalens IF
3.24
  
Bladh4.604.584.564.574.784.70
Johanssonxx4.453.672.064.68
Gautason3.994.134.354.004.074.24
Wilhelmsson4.183.893.923.923.964.30
Andersson4.274.294.174.183.984.13
Carlsson4.004.21xx3.773.42
Tjerngren3.833.823.773.823.933.80
Aggeryd3.853.843.793.783.893.76
Brännström3.793.663.65
Bonde3.423.253.75
Berggren3.383.353.59
Norberg3.393.413.47
Holmbom3.413.393.47
Ottosson3.003.213.24
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Sixten Andersson
9.39
Umedalens IF
9.39
PB
  
2Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
9.39
PB
  
3Ari Freyr GautasonUmedalens IF
9.16
PB
  
4Knut Tjerngren
Knut Tjerngren 12, Skellefteå AIK
8.28
Skellefteå AIK
8.28
PB
  
5Harry Norberg
7.52
Umedalens IF
7.52
PB
  
6Alve Holmbom
Alve Holmbom 12, Gällivare SK
7.44
Gällivare SK
7.44
PB
  
7Adam Ottosson
7.12
Umedalens IF
7.12
PB
  
Anderssonx8.98xx9.399.39
Wilhelmsson8.978.898.699.128.789.39
Gautason9.029.138.958.969.168.86
Tjerngren8.288.077.967.987.967.92
Norberg7.227.467.477.127.527.39
Holmbomxx7.177.247.44x
Ottosson7.12x6.85x7.037.06
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Walter Holmqvist
Walter Holmqvist 12, Skellefteå AIK
7.94
Skellefteå AIK
7.94
PB
  
2Hampus WilhelmssonUmedalens IF
6.92
PB
  
3Sixten Andersson
6.66
Umedalens IF
6.66
  
4Christian CarlssonIFK Umeå
6.27
PB
  
5Alve Holmbom
Alve Holmbom 12, Gällivare SK
5.91
Gällivare SK
5.91
PB
  
6Adam Ottosson
5.63
Umedalens IF
5.63
  
7Harry Norberg
5.59
Umedalens IF
5.59
PB
  
Holmqvist7.10x7.26x7.047.94
Wilhelmsson6.726.37x6.246.636.92
Andersson6.386.565.926.066.646.66
Carlsson5.426.206.196.276.035.78
Holmbom4.714.495.325.915.075.52
Ottosson5.155.215.453.875.635.30
Norberg4.745.225.425.545.595.08
M50 60 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1David Morén
David Morén 74, Skellefteå AIK
9.26
Skellefteå AIK
9.26
PB
  M50 1
2Henrik WesterlindLuleå FIF
11.21
PB
  M70 1
3Dan Granlund
Dan Granlund 42, Skellefteå AIK
12.98
Skellefteå AIK
12.98
PB
  M80 1
M50 200 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1David Morén
David Morén 74, Skellefteå AIK
30.83
Skellefteå AIK
30.83
PB
  M50 1
2Henrik WesterlindLuleå FIF
41.46
PB
  M70 1
3Edith Hult
45.42
Luleå FIF
45.42
PB
  
K65 1
M50 Längd     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1David Morén
David Morén 74, Skellefteå AIK
4.10
Skellefteå AIK
4.10
PB
  
Morén4.003.994.10
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1David Ekström
David Ekström 74, Skellefteå AIK
9.65
Skellefteå AIK
9.65
PB
  
2Peter Franck
8.94
IFK Umeå
8.94
PB
  
3David Morén
David Morén 74, Skellefteå AIK
8.70
Skellefteå AIK
8.70
PB
  
Ekström8.629.308.559.659.61x
Franck8.608.868.94x8.658.88
Morén8.207.757.838.278.628.70
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Peter Franck
9.93
IFK Umeå
9.93
PB
  
2Mats Berggren
9.76
F Bålsta IK
9.76
PB
  
3David Morén
David Morén 74, Skellefteå AIK
8.13
Skellefteå AIK
8.13
PB
  
Franck9.239.47x9.93xx
Berggrenx9.119.76xxx
Morén7.08x7.368.13x8.08
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Tommy Rosbäck
11.63
IFK Umeå
11.63
PB
  
Rosbäck11.63xxxx
M65 60 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Sune Persson
11.38
IFK Umeå
11.38
SB
  M75 1
2Edith Hult
12.88
Luleå FIF
12.88
PB
  
K65 1
3Inger Granlund
Inger Granlund 46, Skellefteå AIK
13.68
Skellefteå AIK
13.68
PB
  
K75 1
M70 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Henrik WesterlindLuleå FIF
1.28
SB
  
0.92
1.24
0.97
1.26
1.02
1.28
1.07
1.30
1.12
1.15
1.18
1.21
Westerlindo
o
xo
xxo
o
o
xo
xxx
o
o
o
o
M70 Stav     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Henrik WesterlindLuleå FIF
2.04
PB
  
1.04
1.84
1.14
1.94
1.24
2.04
1.34
2.14
1.44
1.54
1.64
1.74
Westerlindo
o
xo
o
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
M75 Stav     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Sune Persson
2.14
IFK Umeå
2.14
SB
  
2.042.142.24
Perssonxxoxxoxxx
M75 Längd     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Sune Persson
2.91
IFK Umeå
2.91
SB
  
Persson2.602.91x2.722.72x
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Amanda Isaksson
7.98
Boden FI
7.98
PB
  
2Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
8.00
Skellefteå AIK
8.00
PB
  
3Nellie Wartanian
8.07
IFK Umeå
8.07
SB
  
4Kajsa Myhr
8.25
Marieby GIF
8.25
SB
  
5Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
8.48
Skellefteå AIK
8.48
SB
  
6Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
8.94
SB
  
7Felicia IsakssonStar SC
9.23
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
6 jan
6 jan
1Amanda Isaksson
26.67
Boden FI
26.67
SB
  
2Kajsa Myhr
27.80
Marieby GIF
27.80
SB
  
3Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
27.82
Skellefteå AIK
27.82
SB
  
5Elvira StarkStar SC
28.98
  
Final B
6 jan
6 jan
4Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
28.64
Skellefteå AIK
28.64
PB
  
6Miriam Marklin
29.74
IFK Umeå
29.74
PB
  
7Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
30.07
Trångsvikens IF
30.07
PB
  
8Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
30.72
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
1:08.92
Gällivare SK
1:08.92
SB
  
2Felicia IsakssonStar SC
1:14.04
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Kajsa Myhr
9.39
Marieby GIF
9.39
PB
  
2Nellie Wartanian
9.74
IFK Umeå
9.74
SB
  
3Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
9.86
Trångsvikens IF
9.86
PB
  
4Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
10.38
Skellefteå AIK
10.38
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Ally Robertsson Holmberg
1.65
Skellefteå AIK
1.65
SB
  
2Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.59
Skellefteå AIK
1.59
  
3Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.47
Trångsvikens IF
1.47
SB
  
1.44
1.68
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
Robertsson Holmberg-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Kågström-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Arnessono
o
xxx





K Stav     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Ellinor Hannerfors
3.34
Haparanda SKT
3.34
SB
  
2Tuva Weiland
3.14
Piteå IF
3.14
SB
  
3Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
2.74
Gällivare SK
2.74
PB
  
2.34
3.14
2.44
3.24
2.54
3.34
2.64
3.44
2.74
2.84
2.94
3.04
Hannerfors-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
Weiland-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
Eneriso
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


K Längd     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Amanda Isaksson
5.49
Boden FI
5.49
PB
  
2Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
4.96
Trångsvikens IF
4.96
PB
  
3Johanna Karlsson
Johanna Karlsson 03, Skellefteå AIK
4.26
Skellefteå AIK
4.26
SB
  
4Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
4.23
Gällivare SK
4.23
  
5Felicia IsakssonStar SC
4.15
  
Isaksson5.495.354.77x
Arnessonxx4.83xx4.96
Karlsson4.20xx4.074.234.26
Eneris4.16xx3.794.204.23
Isaksson4.024.124.08xx4.15
K Tresteg     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Cornelia Nilsson
Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK
11.91
Skellefteå AIK
11.91
SB
  
2Miranda Rosenius
Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK
10.68
Skellefteå AIK
10.68
SB
  
3Johanna Karlsson
Johanna Karlsson 03, Skellefteå AIK
10.06
Skellefteå AIK
10.06
SB
  
4Felicia IsakssonStar SC
9.13
SB
  
Nilssonx11.91xxxx
Roseniusx10.68xxx10.64
Karlssonxxx9.9410.0610.03
Isakssonx9.138.858.94xx
K Kula     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Evelina WallStar SC
7.66
PB
  
2Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
7.19
Gällivare SK
7.19
  
3Linneah Kronqvist-WilhelmssonSkellefteå AIK
6.65
PB
  
Wall7.497.517.66x7.357.62
Enerisx7.196.92x6.90x
Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson6.656.436.326.40xx
K Vikt     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Linneah Kronqvist-WilhelmssonSkellefteå AIK
9.62
PB
  
Kronqvist-Wilhelmsson8.90x9.62x9.37x
F17 60 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
8.36
Skellefteå AIK
8.36
  
2Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
8.49
PB
  
3Elvira StarkStar SC
8.69
  
4Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
8.79
Haparanda SKT
8.79
SB
  
5Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
8.79
Skellefteå AIK
8.79
PB
  
6Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
8.93
Skellefteå AIK
8.93
SB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Estelle Mjöbring
1:11.09
Umedalens IF
1:11.09
PB
  
2Hilma Pettersson
1:11.45
Umedalens IF
1:11.45
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Hilma Pettersson
10.28
Umedalens IF
10.28
PB
  
2Estelle Mjöbring
11.06
Umedalens IF
11.06
PB
  
Elvira StarkStar SC
DNF
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
1.56
SB
  
2Hilma Pettersson
1.47
Umedalens IF
1.47
  
1.341.391.441.471.501.531.561.59
Jonsdotter--ooooxxoxxx
Petterssonoooxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Iris Grimbert
2.54
IFK Umeå
2.54
SB
  
2.442.542.64
Grimbertxoxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
5.28
PB
  
2Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
5.02
Haparanda SKT
5.02
  
3Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
4.72
Haparanda SKT
4.72
PB
  
4Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
4.62
Skellefteå AIK
4.62
SB
  
5Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
4.59
Skellefteå AIK
4.59
PB
  
Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
NM
Skellefteå AIK
NM
  
Jonsdotterxx5.135.145.28x
Bojangx5.024.993.164.94x
Lundbäckx4.384.344.72xx
Aaro4.54x4.474.624.58x
Berggren4.41xxx4.59x
Fridenborgxxxxxx
F17 Tresteg     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
10.22
Haparanda SKT
10.22
SB
  
2Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
9.68
Skellefteå AIK
9.68
SB
  
3Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.55
Skellefteå AIK
9.55
SB
  
4Wilma Lundbäck
Wilma Lundbäck 07, Haparanda SKT
9.28
Haparanda SKT
9.28
SB
  
5Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
8.83
SB
  
Bojangx9.829.959.6810.1410.22
Fridenborgx9.35x9.589.68x
Aarox9.149.209.449.539.55
Lundbäck9.249.099.289.06x9.03
Mjöbring8.838.787.808.678.648.59
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
9.98
Haparanda SKT
9.98
SB
  
2Meja Berggren
Meja Berggren 07, Skellefteå AIK
9.42
Skellefteå AIK
9.42
SB
  
3Moa Aaro
Moa Aaro 07, Skellefteå AIK
8.67
Skellefteå AIK
8.67
SB
  
4Felicia Blom
Felicia Blom 07, Skellefteå AIK
8.13
Skellefteå AIK
8.13
PB
  
5Ella Hagervall
7.90
IFK Umeå
7.90
SB
  
6Hilma Pettersson
7.41
Umedalens IF
7.41
PB
  
7Estelle MjöbringUmedalens IF
7.23
PB
  
Bojang9.959.629.639.979.989.93
Berggren9.009.019.42x8.948.90
Aaro7.297.818.198.677.638.16
Blom8.137.587.487.507.54x
Hagervallx7.387.567.517.517.90
Pettersson6.857.417.32x7.027.14
Mjöbring6.376.896.867.077.157.23
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Felicia Bojang
Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT
12.79
Haparanda SKT
12.79
PB
  
2Ella Hagervall
10.01
IFK Umeå
10.01
SB
  
3Alma Lindgren
Alma Lindgren 07, Skellefteå AIK
8.30
Skellefteå AIK
8.30
SB
  
Bojangx11.1311.8811.9612.7912.25
Hagervall10.019.37x9.119.559.92
Lindgren8.038.308.268.068.138.20
F15 60 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
8.26
PB
  
2Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.27
Skellefteå AIK
8.27
PB
  
3Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
8.33
PB
  
4Lina Holmström
Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
8.46
Skellefteå AIK
8.46
  
5Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.53
Skellefteå AIK
8.53
=PB
  
6Alva Renström
Alva Renström 10, Skellefteå AIK
8.63
Skellefteå AIK
8.63
  
7Irma Granberg
8.67
IFK Umeå
8.67
  
8Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
8.88
  
Heat 1
6 jan
6 jan
1Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
8.39
q
  
2Lina Holmström
Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
8.54
Skellefteå AIK
8.54
q
  
3Alva Renström
Alva Renström 10, Skellefteå AIK
8.58
Skellefteå AIK
8.58
PB
q
  
4Nova FagerqvistLuleå FIF
9.07
  
5Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.27
Skellefteå AIK
9.27
SB
  
6Maya Ahlin
Maya Ahlin 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.65
Skellefteå AIK
9.65
PB
  
7Nea Norrfors
Nea Norrfors 10, Skellefteå AIK
10.18
Skellefteå AIK
10.18
PB
  
Heat 2
6 jan
6 jan
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
8.40
q
  
2Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.53
Skellefteå AIK
8.53
PB
q
  
3Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
8.80
PB
q
  
4Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
8.99
  
5Lisa HedströmStar SC
9.01
PB
  
6Sigrid Styrman
9.52
IFK Umeå
9.52
  
7Moa Vikström
Moa Vikström 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.94
Skellefteå AIK
9.94
PB
  
Heat 3
6 jan
6 jan
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.40
Skellefteå AIK
8.40
q
  
2Irma Granberg
8.78
IFK Umeå
8.78
q
  
3Julia Olofsson
8.88
IFK Umeå
8.88
  
4Elvira Brännström
9.02
Haparanda SKT
9.02
  
5Irma Bjurdamm
9.42
IFK Umeå
9.42
PB
  
6Thea Thafvelin
9.47
IFK Umeå
9.47
  
7Sofia Rycaj Holm
Sofia Rycaj Holm 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.52
Skellefteå AIK
9.52
  
8Maya Pettersson
Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK
9.61
Skellefteå AIK
9.61
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Eyja Gautadóttir
27.09
Umedalens IF
27.09
PB
  
2Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
27.92
PB
  
3Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
28.10
Skellefteå AIK
28.10
PB
  
5Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
28.74
Skellefteå AIK
28.74
PB
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
4Alva Renström
Alva Renström 10, Skellefteå AIK
28.61
Skellefteå AIK
28.61
PB
  
6Julia Olofsson
29.25
IFK Umeå
29.25
PB
  
8Thea Thafvelin
31.49
IFK Umeå
31.49
  
Final C
7 jan
7 jan
9Sigrid Styrman
31.72
IFK Umeå
31.72
PB
  
10Sofia Rycaj Holm
Sofia Rycaj Holm 09, Skellefteå AIK
31.87
Skellefteå AIK
31.87
  
12Moa Vikström
Moa Vikström 09, Skellefteå AIK
33.15
Skellefteå AIK
33.15
PB
  
Final D
7 jan
7 jan
7Lina Holmström
Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
30.14
Skellefteå AIK
30.14
  
11Maya Pettersson
Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK
33.14
Skellefteå AIK
33.14
PB
  
13Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
33.69
Skellefteå AIK
33.69
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Julia Olofsson
3:34.57
IFK Umeå
3:34.57
PB
  
2Svea Andersson-Junkka
3:34.99
IFK Umeå
3:34.99
  
3Thea Thafvelin
3:36.54
IFK Umeå
3:36.54
PB
  
4Irma Bjurdamm
3:48.75
IFK Umeå
3:48.75
PB
  
5Sigrid Styrman
3:52.14
IFK Umeå
3:52.14
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
9.73
SB
  
2Irma Granberg
10.35
IFK Umeå
10.35
PB
  
3Lisa HedströmStar SC
10.80
  
4Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
11.55
Skellefteå AIK
11.55
PB
  
5Thea Thafvelin
11.58
IFK Umeå
11.58
  
6Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
12.39
Skellefteå AIK
12.39
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
1.49
  
2Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.49
Skellefteå AIK
1.49
  
3Lina Holmström
Lina Holmström 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.43
Skellefteå AIK
1.43
  
4Lisa HedströmStar SC
1.40
  
5Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.32
Skellefteå AIK
1.32
PB
  
6Maya Pettersson
Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK
1.27
Skellefteå AIK
1.27
PB
  
1.12
1.49
1.17
1.52
1.27
1.32
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
Gautadóttir-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xxo
o
xo
Stenlund-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
Holmström-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Hedström-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx

Forslund-
o
o
xo
xxx



Petterssono
xo
o
xxx




F15 Stav     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
2.61
PB
  
2Mira Åberg
2.34
Luleå FIF
2.34
  
3Agnes Niskala Blick
2.04
Haparanda SKT
2.04
PB
  
4Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
1.94
Skellefteå AIK
1.94
PB
  
5Irma Bjurdamm
1.84
IFK Umeå
1.84
PB
  
1.34
2.24
1.44
2.34
1.64
2.44
1.74
2.54
1.84
2.61
1.94
2.66
2.04
2.14
Aidanpää-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Åberg-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Niskala Blick-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Lindgren-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx

Bjurdammo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


F15 Längd     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
5.40
Skellefteå AIK
5.40
PB
  
2Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
5.29
  
3Elvira Stenlund
Elvira Stenlund 09, Skellefteå AIK
4.98
Skellefteå AIK
4.98
PB
  
4Nova FagerqvistLuleå FIF
4.77
PB
  
5Lisa HedströmStar SC
4.40
PB
  
6Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
4.35
PB
  
7Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
4.20
PB
  
8Nea Perttula
Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT
4.20
Haparanda SKT
4.20
SB
  
9Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
4.13
Skellefteå AIK
4.13
PB
  
10Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
4.07
SB
  
11Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.98
Skellefteå AIK
3.98
PB
  
12Sigrid Styrman
3.87
IFK Umeå
3.87
PB
  
13Maya Ahlin
Maya Ahlin 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.85
Skellefteå AIK
3.85
PB
  
14Tyra Forslund
Tyra Forslund 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.78
Skellefteå AIK
3.78
PB
  
15Agnes Niskala Blick
3.62
Haparanda SKT
3.62
  
16Maya Pettersson
Maya Pettersson 10, Skellefteå AIK
3.51
Skellefteå AIK
3.51
PB
  
17Sofia Rycaj Holm
Sofia Rycaj Holm 09, Skellefteå AIK
3.48
Skellefteå AIK
3.48
  
Pettersson5.28x5.315.305.355.40
Gautadóttir4.87x5.155.295.125.16
Stenlund3.824.854.614.984.684.89
Fagerqvist4.774.75x4.564.554.65
Hedström4.404.314.064.024.214.09
Tjernström Milione3.893.804.143.844.034.35
Andersson-Junkka4.203.89x3.49x4.17
Perttulax4.204.07xxx
Lindgren4.124.134.02
Strömberg4.073.842.46
Lindgren3.98x3.84
Styrman3.87x3.66
Ahlin3.853.693.67
Forslund3.783.633.47
Niskala Blickxx3.62
Pettersson3.513.093.19
Rycaj Holm2.543.483.26
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Signe Pettersson
Signe Pettersson 09, Skellefteå AIK
11.24
Skellefteå AIK
11.24
PB
  
2Svea Andersson-JunkkaIFK Umeå
9.15
PB
  
3Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
9.11
PB
  
4Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
9.01
Skellefteå AIK
9.01
PB
  
5Nea Perttula
Nea Perttula 09, Haparanda SKT
8.97
Haparanda SKT
8.97
SB
  
6Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.72
Skellefteå AIK
8.72
PB
  
7Agnes Niskala Blick
8.13
Haparanda SKT
8.13
PB
  
8Millie Lundgren
Millie Lundgren 09, Skellefteå AIK
7.95
Skellefteå AIK
7.95
PB
  
9Sofia Rycaj Holm
Sofia Rycaj Holm 09, Skellefteå AIK
7.62
Skellefteå AIK
7.62
PB
  
Pettersson10.8210.7210.9111.2411.1111.18
Andersson-Junkka8.769.108.91x9.15
Strömberg8.548.619.099.098.819.11
Lindgren9.018.638.777.438.618.87
Perttula8.648.978.87
Lindgren8.668.478.38xx8.72
Niskala Blick8.13xx7.70xx
Lundgren7.577.95x7.807.63x
Rycaj Holm7.607.557.62
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
9.25
  
2Eyja GautadóttirUmedalens IF
7.86
  
3Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
7.33
PB
  
4Sigrid Styrman
7.14
IFK Umeå
7.14
PB
  
5Julia Olofsson
7.13
IFK Umeå
7.13
PB
  
6Agnes Niskala Blick
6.56
Haparanda SKT
6.56
  
7Elvira Brännström
6.04
Haparanda SKT
6.04
  
8Alva Renström
Alva Renström 10, Skellefteå AIK
5.91
Skellefteå AIK
5.91
PB
  
9Ellen Möller
Ellen Möller 09, Skellefteå AIK
5.74
Skellefteå AIK
5.74
  
Strömberg8.879.259.178.969.259.05
Gautadóttir7.737.867.747.547.196.50
Tjernström Milione7.187.337.197.217.297.27
Styrman6.496.036.427.146.425.76
Olofsson6.906.687.136.326.396.88
Niskala Blick6.455.626.565.836.496.45
Brännström5.935.816.045.695.175.65
Renström5.765.79x5.915.475.56
Möller5.745.45
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Mira Åberg
9.18
Luleå FIF
9.18
=PB
  
2Adina AidanpääLuleå FIF
8.85
  
3Ellen Möller
Ellen Möller 09, Skellefteå AIK
8.44
Skellefteå AIK
8.44
PB
  
Åberg7.627.919.188.288.698.14
Aidanpää8.00x8.858.51x8.59
Möller8.447.898.316.90x
F13 60 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
8.62
Piteå IF
8.62
PB
  
2Novalie Holmkvist
8.72
IFK Umeå
8.72
  
3Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
8.85
Haparanda SKT
8.85
PB
  
4Lilly Josefsson
9.14
Piteå IF
9.14
  
5Saga Simone Willerslev
9.23
Gällivare SK
9.23
PB
  
6Agnes Ejerfors
9.42
Piteå IF
9.42
  
7Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
9.64
Haparanda SKT
9.64
  
8Hanna Andersson
9.79
Piteå IF
9.79
  
Heat 1
6 jan
6 jan
1Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
8.91
Haparanda SKT
8.91
PB
q
  
2Lilly Josefsson
9.15
Piteå IF
9.15
q
  
3Jackie Vallström
Jackie Vallström 11, Skellefteå AIK
9.81
Skellefteå AIK
9.81
PB
  
4Sofie Mogemark
Sofie Mogemark 12, Haparanda SKT
9.84
Haparanda SKT
9.84
  
5Clava Holmbom
Clava Holmbom 11, Gällivare SK
9.87
Gällivare SK
9.87
PB
  
6Elsa Lundberg
Elsa Lundberg 12, Tväråselet
9.89
Tväråselets AIF
9.89
  
7Alma Johansson
Alma Johansson 11, Skellefteå AIK
9.94
Skellefteå AIK
9.94
PB
  
Heat 2
6 jan
6 jan
1Novalie Holmkvist
8.71
IFK Umeå
8.71
PB
q
  
2Saga Simone Willerslev
9.34
Gällivare SK
9.34
q
  
3Hanna Andersson
9.72
Piteå IF
9.72
PB
q
  
4Olivia Lindström
Olivia Lindström 11, Skellefteå AIK
10.07
Skellefteå AIK
10.07
PB
  
5Stella Fahlgren
Stella Fahlgren 11, Skellefteå AIK
10.08
Skellefteå AIK
10.08
PB
  
6Idun Koivumaa
10.79
Boden FI
10.79
PB
  
7Ebba Elveros
Ebba Elveros 12, Skellefteå AIK
11.53
Skellefteå AIK
11.53
  
Heat 3
6 jan
6 jan
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
8.72
Piteå IF
8.72
PB
q
  
2Agnes Ejerfors
9.26
Piteå IF
9.26
PB
q
  
3Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
9.58
Haparanda SKT
9.58
PB
q
  
4Anna Nordenqvist
9.83
Umedalens IF
9.83
PB
  
5Gry Hjelte
Gry Hjelte 12, Skellefteå AIK
10.28
Skellefteå AIK
10.28
PB
  
6Lisa Rycaj Holm
Lisa Rycaj Holm 12, Skellefteå AIK
10.56
Skellefteå AIK
10.56
PB
  
7Irma Berggren
Irma Berggren 12, Skellefteå AIK
10.76
Skellefteå AIK
10.76
PB
  
8Elva Jakobsson
Elva Jakobsson 12, Skellefteå AIK
10.89
Skellefteå AIK
10.89
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
29.08
Piteå IF
29.08
  
2Novalie Holmkvist
30.33
IFK Umeå
30.33
  
3Saga Simone Willerslev
30.69
Gällivare SK
30.69
  
5Hanna Andersson
32.80
Piteå IF
32.80
  
Final B
7 jan
7 jan
7Thea Nilsson
33.15
Umedalens IF
33.15
PB
  
8Sofie Mogemark
Sofie Mogemark 12, Haparanda SKT
33.43
Haparanda SKT
33.43
PB
  
9Elsa Lundberg
Elsa Lundberg 12, Tväråselet
34.10
Tväråselets AIF
34.10
  
Final C
7 jan
7 jan
10Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
34.45
Haparanda SKT
34.45
PB
  
12Idun Koivumaa
37.80
Boden FI
37.80
PB
  
Irma Berggren
Irma Berggren 12, Skellefteå AIK
DQ
Skellefteå AIK
DQ
  
Final D
7 jan
7 jan
4Clava Holmbom
Clava Holmbom 11, Gällivare SK
32.40
Gällivare SK
32.40
PB
  
6Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
32.91
Haparanda SKT
32.91
PB
  
11Meja Löfstedt
Meja Löfstedt 12, Skellefteå AIK
36.19
Skellefteå AIK
36.19
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Clava Holmbom
Clava Holmbom 11, Gällivare SK
2:54.82
Gällivare SK
2:54.82
  
2Agnes Ejerfors
3:02.43
Piteå IF
3:02.43
PB
  
3Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
3:04.02
Haparanda SKT
3:04.02
  
4Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
3:11.61
Haparanda SKT
3:11.61
PB
  
5Meja Löfstedt
Meja Löfstedt 12, Skellefteå AIK
3:11.87
Skellefteå AIK
3:11.87
PB
  
6Idun Koivumaa
3:46.82
Boden FI
3:46.82
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Lilly Josefsson
11.12
Piteå IF
11.12
PB
  
2Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
11.24
Haparanda SKT
11.24
SB
  
3Clava Holmbom
Clava Holmbom 11, Gällivare SK
11.86
Gällivare SK
11.86
PB
  
4Elsa Lundberg
Elsa Lundberg 12, Tväråselet
12.45
Tväråselets AIF
12.45
PB
  
5Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
12.51
Haparanda SKT
12.51
PB
  
6Hanna Andersson
12.70
Piteå IF
12.70
PB
  
7Irma Berggren
Irma Berggren 12, Skellefteå AIK
12.95
Skellefteå AIK
12.95
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Thea Nilsson
1.46
Umedalens IF
1.46
PB
  
2Lilly Josefsson
1.41
Piteå IF
1.41
=PB
  
3Saga Simone Willerslev
1.32
Gällivare SK
1.32
  
3Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
1.32
Piteå IF
1.32
  
5Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
1.27
Skellefteå AIK
1.27
SB
  
6Olivia Lindström
Olivia Lindström 11, Skellefteå AIK
1.22
Skellefteå AIK
1.22
PB
  
7Clava Holmbom
Clava Holmbom 11, Gällivare SK
1.22
Gällivare SK
1.22
PB
  
8Stella Wärja
1.17
Piteå IF
1.17
=PB
  
9Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
1.17
Haparanda SKT
1.17
PB
  
10Novalie Holmkvist
1.12
IFK Umeå
1.12
  
11Idun Koivumaa
1.12
Boden FI
1.12
PB
  
12Gry Hjelte
Gry Hjelte 12, Skellefteå AIK
1.07
Skellefteå AIK
1.07
PB
  
Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
NH
Haparanda SKT
NH
  
0.92
1.32
0.97
1.35
1.02
1.38
1.07
1.41
1.12
1.44
1.17
1.46
1.22
1.48
1.27
Nilsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
o
Josefsson-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
Simone Willerslev-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Gebing-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Bystedt-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Lindström-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Holmbom-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx
Wärja-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Brännström-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Holmkvist-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Koivumaao
xo
o
o
o
xxx


Hjelteo
o
o
xo
xxx



Klippmark-
-
-
xxx




F13 Stav     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Lilly Josefsson
2.55
Piteå IF
2.55
PB
  
2Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
2.04
Haparanda SKT
2.04
PB
  
3Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
1.44
Haparanda SKT
1.44
  
Elva Jakobsson
Elva Jakobsson 12, Skellefteå AIK
NH
Skellefteå AIK
NH
  
1.04
2.04
1.34
2.14
1.44
2.34
1.54
2.44
1.64
2.50
1.74
2.55
1.84
1.94
Josefsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
o
o
Tuisku-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Klippmark-
o
o
xxx




Jakobssonxxx







F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
4.60
Piteå IF
4.60
PB
  
2Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
4.52
Haparanda SKT
4.52
PB
  
3Saga Simone Willerslev
4.51
Gällivare SK
4.51
PB
  
4Lilly Josefsson
4.44
Piteå IF
4.44
  
5Agnes Ejerfors
4.17
Piteå IF
4.17
PB
  
6Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
3.89
Haparanda SKT
3.89
  
7Elsa Lundberg
Elsa Lundberg 12, Tväråselet
3.82
Tväråselets AIF
3.82
=PB
  
8Clava Holmbom
Clava Holmbom 11, Gällivare SK
3.77
Gällivare SK
3.77
PB
  
9Hanna Andersson
3.76
Piteå IF
3.76
=PB
  
10Anna Nordenqvist
3.73
Umedalens IF
3.73
PB
  
11Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
3.63
Skellefteå AIK
3.63
SB
  
12Novalie Holmkvist
3.54
IFK Umeå
3.54
  
13Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
3.54
Haparanda SKT
3.54
  
14Irma Berggren
Irma Berggren 12, Skellefteå AIK
3.44
Skellefteå AIK
3.44
PB
  
15Sofie Mogemark
Sofie Mogemark 12, Haparanda SKT
3.43
Haparanda SKT
3.43
PB
  
16Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
3.43
Haparanda SKT
3.43
  
17Olivia Lindström
Olivia Lindström 11, Skellefteå AIK
3.37
Skellefteå AIK
3.37
PB
  
18Idun Koivumaa
3.32
Boden FI
3.32
PB
  
19Gry Hjelte
Gry Hjelte 12, Skellefteå AIK
3.21
Skellefteå AIK
3.21
PB
  
20Lisa Rycaj Holm
Lisa Rycaj Holm 12, Skellefteå AIK
3.09
Skellefteå AIK
3.09
SB
  
21Ebba Elveros
Ebba Elveros 12, Skellefteå AIK
2.85
Skellefteå AIK
2.85
PB
  
22Elva Jakobsson
Elva Jakobsson 12, Skellefteå AIK
2.73
Skellefteå AIK
2.73
PB
  
23Elsi Lindgren
Elsi Lindgren 11, Skellefteå AIK
2.63
Skellefteå AIK
2.63
PB
  
Gebing4.244.514.524.514.494.60
Kylmämaa4.384.524.374.234.50
Simone Willerslev4.514.494.414.274.334.28
Josefsson4.374.444.334.274.194.40
Ejerfors3.833.793.824.17x3.61
Tuisku3.533.893.793.87x3.86
Lundberg3.503.703.823.703.823.70
Holmbom3.643.363.773.673.713.74
Andersson3.763.573.55
Nordenqvist3.513.453.73
Bystedt3.633.483.42
Holmkvist3.543.463.10
Klippmark3.363.54x
Berggren3.363.443.24
Mogemark3.263.353.43
Brännström3.093.333.43
Lindström3.312.973.37
Koivumaax3.322.94
Hjelte2.903.013.21
Rycaj Holm3.092.712.89
Elveros2.732.732.85
Jakobsson2.182.682.73
Lindgren2.612.632.61
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Saga Simone Willerslev
9.41
Gällivare SK
9.41
PB
  
2Clava Holmbom
Clava Holmbom 11, Gällivare SK
8.56
Gällivare SK
8.56
PB
  
3Agnes Ejerfors
8.51
Piteå IF
8.51
PB
  
4Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
7.85
Haparanda SKT
7.85
PB
  
5Elsa Lundberg
Elsa Lundberg 12, Tväråselet
7.75
Tväråselets AIF
7.75
PB
  
6Hanna Andersson
7.69
Piteå IF
7.69
PB
  
7Nea Kylmämaa
Nea Kylmämaa 11, Haparanda SKT
7.62
Haparanda SKT
7.62
SB
  
Simone Willerslev9.128.939.098.829.419.27
Holmbom8.568.208.048.328.448.27
Ejerforsx7.888.04x8.518.09
Klippmarkx7.437.597.797.697.85
Lundberg7.757.387.447.717.57x
Andersson7.347.567.697.677.517.59
Kylmämaaxxxx7.62x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Nike Gebing
Nike Gebing 11, Piteå IF
8.37
Piteå IF
8.37
PB
  
2Hanna Andersson
7.90
Piteå IF
7.90
PB
  
3Thea Nilsson
7.57
Umedalens IF
7.57
PB
  
4Stella Wärja
7.51
Piteå IF
7.51
PB
  
5Agnes Ejerfors
7.33
Piteå IF
7.33
PB
  
6Irma Berggren
Irma Berggren 12, Skellefteå AIK
7.21
Skellefteå AIK
7.21
PB
  
7Stella Tuisku
Stella Tuisku 11, Haparanda SKT
7.17
Haparanda SKT
7.17
  
8Novalie Holmkvist
6.82
IFK Umeå
6.82
PB
  
9Ella Klippmark
Ella Klippmark 11, Haparanda SKT
6.80
Haparanda SKT
6.80
  
10Sally Bystedt
Sally Bystedt 11, Skellefteå AIK
6.61
Skellefteå AIK
6.61
PB
  
11Idun Koivumaa
6.54
Boden FI
6.54
PB
  
12Sofie Mogemark
Sofie Mogemark 12, Haparanda SKT
6.44
Haparanda SKT
6.44
PB
  
13Elsa Brännström
Elsa Brännström 12, Haparanda SKT
5.64
Haparanda SKT
5.64
PB
  
14Ebba Elveros
Ebba Elveros 12, Skellefteå AIK
4.77
Skellefteå AIK
4.77
  
15Gry Hjelte
Gry Hjelte 12, Skellefteå AIK
4.39
Skellefteå AIK
4.39
  
Gebing8.377.427.737.338.077.95
Andersson7.607.457.667.317.907.72
Nilsson7.177.316.917.117.576.83
Wärja6.816.517.177.517.517.17
Ejerfors6.786.867.187.336.717.21
Berggren6.976.976.557.217.027.13
Tuisku7.176.716.536.216.726.93
Holmkvist5.715.956.826.796.665.62
Klippmark6.256.746.80
Bystedt6.286.615.87
Koivumaa5.706.446.54
Mogemark5.516.446.09
Brännström4.985.235.64
Elveros4.324.774.05
Hjelte4.384.274.39
K50 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Malin Weiland
9.88
Piteå IF
9.88
PB NR50
  
K50 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Malin Weiland
1.38
Piteå IF
1.38
SB
  
1.301.351.381.41
Weilandooxxoxxx
K50 Stav     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Malin Weiland
3.04
Piteå IF
3.04
NR50
  
2.943.043.14
Weilandooxxx
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Malin Weiland
10.13
Piteå IF
10.13
PB
  
Weiland8.8010.139.669.61x9.82
K60 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Eva-Lena BergkvistPiteå IF
1.26
SB NR60
  
1.151.181.211.241.261.28
Bergkvistooooxoxxx
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Eva-Lena BergkvistPiteå IF
8.14
SB
  
Bergkvist8.147.677.997.377.667.96
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Eva-Lena Bergkvist
13.24
Piteå IF
13.24
PB
  
Bergkvist12.8913.2413.2311.89x12.56
K65 Höjd     
Inne 7 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 7 jan
1Edith Hult
0.97
Luleå FIF
0.97
PB
  
0.920.971.02
Hultooxxx
K65 Längd     
Inne 6 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 6 jan
1Edith Hult
2.55
Luleå FIF
2.55
SB
  
Hultx2.512.55xxx