0

2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
Arena: IFU Arena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 103 (53+50)   Starter: 242 (133+109)

Män
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Linder
51.25
Upsala IF
51.25
SB
  
2Sven Noreland
54.24
Upsala IF
54.24
PB
  
3Julius Noreland
56.72
Upsala IF
56.72
PB
  
4Linus Otto Boyer
1:00.09
Upsala IF
1:00.09
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Linder
7.35
Upsala IF
7.35
PB
  
2Ivar Sundberg
7.42
Upsala IF
7.42
PB
  
3Sven Noreland
7.60
Upsala IF
7.60
  
4Filip Olsson
7.62
Rånäs 4H
7.62
PB
  
5Zanyar Alpergin
7.63
Upsala IF
7.63
PB
  
6Elias Karén
7.70
Upsala IF
7.70
  
7Edvin Våhlin
7.79
Upsala IF
7.79
PB
  
8Julius Noreland
7.89
Upsala IF
7.89
  
Heat 1
1Ivar Sundberg
7.54
Upsala IF
7.54
PB
q
  
2Filip Olsson
7.68
Rånäs 4H
7.68
PB
q
  
3Zanyar Alpergin
7.68
Upsala IF
7.68
PB
q
  
4Edvin Våhlin
7.81
Upsala IF
7.81
PB
q
  
5Johannes Forsblad
7.89
Upsala IF
7.89
PB
  
6Theodor Öhman
7.97
Enköpings AI
7.97
PB
  
Heat 2
1Andreas Linder
7.38
Upsala IF
7.38
PB
q
  
2Sven Noreland
7.56
Upsala IF
7.56
PB
q
  
3Elias Karén
7.66
Upsala IF
7.66
PB
q
  
4Julius Noreland
7.79
Upsala IF
7.79
PB
q
  
5Noel Ljungberg
8.13
Upsala IF
8.13
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pavel Hoffman
8.78
Upsala IF
8.78
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theodor Öhman
1.80
Enköpings AI
1.80
PB
  
2Pavel Hoffman
1.75
Upsala IF
1.75
PB
  
1.551.601.651.701.751.801.83
Öhman--ooooxxx
Hoffmanoooooxxx
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lowe Wängelin
17.71
Upsala IF
17.71
PB
  
2Oscar Juhlén
16.00
Upsala IF
16.00
  
3Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
13.75
  
4Henning Vlugt
11.66
Upsala IF
11.66
  
Wängelin17.5617.57x17.6517.4017.71
Juhlénxxx16.00xx
Kennbäck Milbrinkxxx13.75xx
Vlugtx11.6611.08x11.02x
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Lindén
8.10
Upsala IF
8.10
PB
  
2Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
8.14
Upsala IF
8.14
  
3Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
8.21
Upsala IF
8.21
  
4Benjamin Boork
8.43
Upsala IF
8.43
  
5Rufus Butler
8.70
Upsala IF
8.70
  
6Dag Holmgren
9.10
Upsala IF
9.10
  
7Max Haraldsson
9.15
Upsala IF
9.15
  
8Oliver AbrahamssonUpsala IF
9.34
=PB
  
Heat 1
1Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
8.18
Upsala IF
8.18
q
  
2Benjamin Boork
8.36
Upsala IF
8.36
PB
q
  
3Rufus Butler
8.58
Upsala IF
8.58
PB
q
  
4Max Haraldsson
9.11
Upsala IF
9.11
PB
q
  
5Dag Holmgren
9.16
Upsala IF
9.16
q
  
Heat 2
1Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
8.16
Upsala IF
8.16
PB
q
  
2Axel Lindén
8.20
Upsala IF
8.20
PB
q
  
3Oliver AbrahamssonUpsala IF
9.34
PB
q
  
4William Wolf
9.50
Upsala IF
9.50
PB
  
5Carl Nylen
Carl Nylen 10, Upsala IF
9.66
Upsala IF
9.66
PB
  
6Wilhelm Rander
10.21
Upsala IF
10.21
PB
  
P15 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theodore Butler
1:03.63
Upsala IF
1:03.63
PB
  
2Benjamin Boork
1:05.65
Upsala IF
1:05.65
PB
  
3Dag Holmgren
1:08.84
Upsala IF
1:08.84
PB
  
4Wilhelm Rander
1:18.77
Upsala IF
1:18.77
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dag Holmgren
11.95
Upsala IF
11.95
PB
  
2Wilhelm Rander
12.76
Upsala IF
12.76
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
1.55
Upsala IF
1.55
=PB
  
2Carl Nylen
Carl Nylen 10, Upsala IF
1.20
Upsala IF
1.20
PB
  
1.15
1.55
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
Ogden-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Nyleno
xo
xxx





P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Lindén
12.14
Upsala IF
12.14
PB
  
2Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
12.04
Upsala IF
12.04
PB
  
3Rufus Butler
9.70
Upsala IF
9.70
PB
  
4Max Haraldsson
8.98
Upsala IF
8.98
PB
  
Lindén11.7411.4511.6310.4912.1412.02
Ogden12.0412.03xx11.97
Butler9.709.689.68x9.68
Haraldssonx8.98xx8.90x
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rufus Butler
5.84
Upsala IF
5.84
SB
  
2Theodore Butler
5.15
Upsala IF
5.15
SB
  
Butlerxxx5.84
Butler5.15
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milo Ernlund
8.85
Upsala IF
8.85
PB
  
2Arthur Zémann
9.14
Upsala IF
9.14
PB
  
3Aurel Berg Pillot
9.22
Upsala IF
9.22
PB
  
4Valter Piispanen
9.40
Upsala IF
9.40
PB
  
5Walfrid Wåhlin
10.10
Upsala IF
10.10
PB
  
6Max Enberg
Max Enberg 11, Upsala IF
10.24
Upsala IF
10.24
PB
  
7Dio Ernlund
Dio Ernlund 13, Upsala IF
10.52
13Upsala IF
10.52
SB
  
Final B
1Viktor Wahlström
9.60
Upsala IF
9.60
PB
  
2Jacob Hultén
9.61
Upsala IF
9.61
PB
  
3Erik Gunnarsson SundbergUpsala IF
9.68
PB
  
4Melvin Strömbom
9.71
Upsala IF
9.71
PB
  
5Ture Nilsson
10.21
Upsala IF
10.21
PB
  
6Neo Lundell
Neo Lundell 11, Upsala IF
10.25
Upsala IF
10.25
PB
  
7Arvid Sjöström
10.27
Upsala IF
10.27
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aurel Berg Pillot
29.13
Upsala IF
29.13
PB
  
2Viktor Wahlström
30.95
Upsala IF
30.95
PB
  
3Valter Piispanen
31.48
Upsala IF
31.48
PB
  
4Walfrid Wåhlin
34.57
Upsala IF
34.57
PB
  
Final B
1Arthur Zémann
30.53
Upsala IF
30.53
PB
  
2Erik Gunnarsson SundbergUpsala IF
31.44
PB
  
3Melvin Strömbom
31.99
Upsala IF
31.99
PB
  
4Jacob Hultén
32.27
Upsala IF
32.27
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Wahlström
11.84
Upsala IF
11.84
PB
  
2Arthur Zémann
12.19
Upsala IF
12.19
PB
  
3David Mogensen
12.23
Upsala IF
12.23
PB
  
4Jacob Hultén
13.22
Upsala IF
13.22
PB
  
5Dio Ernlund
Dio Ernlund 13, Upsala IF
14.62
13Upsala IF
14.62
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Wahlström
1.35
Upsala IF
1.35
PB
  
2Arvid Sjöström
1.30
Upsala IF
1.30
PB
  
2Arthur Zémann
1.30
Upsala IF
1.30
PB
  
4Milo Ernlund
1.30
Upsala IF
1.30
PB
  
5Erik Gunnarsson SundbergUpsala IF
1.20
PB
  
6Dio Ernlund
Dio Ernlund 13, Upsala IF
1.15
13Upsala IF
1.15
PB
  
7Aurel Berg Pillot
1.10
Upsala IF
1.10
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.40
Wahlströmooooooxxx
Sjöströmoooooxxx
Zémannoooooxxx
Ernlundooxoooxxx
Gunnarsson Sundbergoooxxx
Ernlundoxoxxx
Berg Pillotoxxx
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milo Ernlund
9.50
Upsala IF
9.50
PB
  
2Viktor Wahlström
9.15
Upsala IF
9.15
PB
  
3Arthur Zémann
8.76
Upsala IF
8.76
SB
  
4Aurel Berg Pillot
8.45
Upsala IF
8.45
PB
  
Ernlund9.508.398.438.87
Wahlström8.849.15x9.08
Zémann8.768.708.568.71
Berg Pillot8.218.458.128.04
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aurel Berg Pillot
7.90
Upsala IF
7.90
PB
  
2Arthur Zémann
7.56
Upsala IF
7.56
PB
  
3Viktor Wahlström
7.53
Upsala IF
7.53
PB
  
4Milo Ernlund
6.37
Upsala IF
6.37
PB
  
5Walfrid Wåhlin
6.09
Upsala IF
6.09
PB
  
6John Bernhoff
5.74
Upsala IF
5.74
PB
  
7Dio Ernlund
Dio Ernlund 13, Upsala IF
5.24
13Upsala IF
5.24
PB
  
Berg Pillot6.877.487.907.66
Zémann7.166.957.137.56
Wahlström7.267.536.60x
Ernlund5.505.336.256.37
Wåhlin5.926.08x6.09
Bernhoffx5.745.464.89
Ernlund4.294.474.475.24
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dastan Nouri
9.07
Upsala IF
9.07
PB
  
2Emil Össurarson
10.18
Upsala IF
10.18
PB
  
3August Andersson
10.43
Upsala IF
10.43
PB
  
4Marcus Sundelius
10.59
Upsala IF
10.59
PB
  
5Alexander Bäck SvenssonUpsala IF
10.71
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Andersson
34.73
Upsala IF
34.73
PB
  
2Marcus Sundelius
36.41
Upsala IF
36.41
PB
  
3Vide Hauffman
37.41
Upsala IF
37.41
PB
  
Final B
1Dastan Nouri
31.13
Upsala IF
31.13
PB
  
2Emil Össurarson
33.88
Upsala IF
33.88
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Andersson
13.38
Upsala IF
13.38
PB
  
2Emil Össurarson
13.67
Upsala IF
13.67
PB
  
3Albin Nordal
14.48
Upsala IF
14.48
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver Alm
Oliver Alm 12, Upsala IF
1.30
Upsala IF
1.30
PB
  
2Alexander Bäck SvenssonUpsala IF
1.05
PB
  
2Emil Össurarson
1.05
Upsala IF
1.05
PB
  
4August Andersson
1.05
Upsala IF
1.05
PB
  
5Marcus Sundelius
0.90
Upsala IF
0.90
=PB
  
0.85
1.25
0.90
1.30
0.95
1.35
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
Alm-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Bäck Svenssono
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Össurarsono
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Anderssono
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Sundeliuso
o
xxx





P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Össurarson
7.79
Upsala IF
7.79
PB
  
2August Andersson
7.37
Upsala IF
7.37
PB
  
3Marcus Sundelius
5.90
Upsala IF
5.90
PB
  
Össurarson7.697.797.627.42
Andersson7.087.177.267.37
Sundelius5.465.835.835.90
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Össurarson
5.63
Upsala IF
5.63
PB
  
2August Andersson
5.37
Upsala IF
5.37
PB
  
3Alexander Bäck SvenssonUpsala IF
5.30
PB
  
4Marcus Sundelius
5.05
Upsala IF
5.05
  
Össurarson5.195.045.635.05
Andersson5.235.375.184.72
Bäck Svensson4.985.135.304.54
Sundeliusx4.885.054.96
Kvinnor
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Knutsson
1:00.96
Upsala IF
1:00.96
SB
  
2Lowa Branth
Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF
1:01.52
Upsala IF
1:01.52
SB
  
3Agnes Bergström
1:05.42
Upsala IF
1:05.42
SB
  
Final B
1Elvira Elenäs
1:06.34
Upsala IF
1:06.34
PB
  
2Stina Värnebjörk
1:08.30
Upsala IF
1:08.30
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Örlefors
8.64
Upsala IF
8.64
PB
  
2Lova Nordvarg
8.70
Upsala IF
8.70
SB
  
3Klara Engkvist
8.82
Upsala IF
8.82
PB
  
4Astrid Parent TrovikUpsala IF
9.17
PB
  
5Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
9.34
Upsala IF
9.34
PB
  
6Malva Våhlin
9.45
Upsala IF
9.45
SB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
11.28
Upsala IF
11.28
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera Reutfors
1.52
Upsala IF
1.52
PB
  
1.351.401.431.461.491.521.54
Reutforsoxooooxoxxx
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
13.26
Upsala IF
13.26
=SB
  
Löf13.26xxx12.88x
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filippa Cassman
8.64
Upsala IF
8.64
PB
  
2Anya Davidson
8.71
Upsala IF
8.71
PB
  
3Elvira SalomonssonUpsala IF
8.77
PB
  
4Emilia Frödin
8.95
Upsala IF
8.95
=PB
  
5Moa Hallqvist
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
  
6Avani Kirabo
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
  
7Lisa Englund
9.15
Upsala IF
9.15
  
Heat 1
1Filippa Cassman
8.69
Upsala IF
8.69
PB
q
  
2Elvira SalomonssonUpsala IF
8.80
PB
q
  
3Alice Davies
8.82
Upsala IF
8.82
PB
q
  
4Avani Kirabo
8.95
Upsala IF
8.95
PB
q
  
5Moa Hallqvist
8.98
Upsala IF
8.98
PB
q
  
6Linnea Skans
9.59
Upsala IF
9.59
PB
  
7Ninon Vischel
9.90
Upsala IF
9.90
PB
  
Heat 2
1Anya Davidson
8.84
Upsala IF
8.84
q
  
2Emilia Frödin
8.95
Upsala IF
8.95
PB
q
  
3Lisa Englund
9.09
Upsala IF
9.09
SB
q
  
4Elin Hagberg
9.57
Upsala IF
9.57
PB
  
5Julia Bäckström
10.03
Upsala IF
10.03
PB
  
6Selma Bertilson
10.24
Upsala IF
10.24
PB
  
7Lisen Helgesson
10.40
Upsala IF
10.40
PB
  
F15 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anya Davidson
1:08.84
Upsala IF
1:08.84
PB
  
2Ninon Vischel
1:14.10
Upsala IF
1:14.10
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Avani Kirabo
10.03
Upsala IF
10.03
PB
  
2Anya Davidson
10.11
Upsala IF
10.11
  
3Moa Hallqvist
10.23
Upsala IF
10.23
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Hallqvist
1.46
Upsala IF
1.46
PB
  
2Meja Åsbrink
1.43
Upsala IF
1.43
  
3Rebecka Rönnback
1.43
Upsala IF
1.43
PB
  
4Anya Davidson
1.43
Upsala IF
1.43
  
5Emilia Frödin
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
PB
  
1.301.351.401.431.461.49
Hallqvistooooxoxxx
Åsbrink-xoooxxx
Rönnbackoooxoxxx
Davidsonooxxoxoxxx
Frödinooxxoxxx
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
9.13
Upsala IF
9.13
PB
  
Norrbyxx8.728.728.699.13
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
13.79
Upsala IF
13.79
PB
  
2Anya Davidson
6.81
Upsala IF
6.81
PB
  
Löfx13.7912.92xx12.75
Davidson6.226.60x5.866.096.81
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leyla Davidson
8.01
Upsala IF
8.01
PB
  
2Freja Englund
9.06
Upsala IF
9.06
PB
  
3Edith Lundin
9.21
Upsala IF
9.21
PB
  
4Joline Marklund
9.41
Upsala IF
9.41
PB
  
5Freja Olsson AstnerUpsala IF
9.49
PB
  
Final B
1Frida Engström
9.52
Upsala IF
9.52
PB
  
2Vanna Bylund
9.80
Upsala IF
9.80
PB
  
3Cornelia Härner
10.76
Upsala IF
10.76
PB
  
4Wilma Bäckström
10.81
Upsala IF
10.81
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leyla Davidson
26.25
Upsala IF
26.25
  
2Edith Lundin
30.33
Upsala IF
30.33
PB
  
3Ärna Nyström
31.10
Upsala IF
31.10
PB
  
4Frida Engström
32.43
Upsala IF
32.43
PB
  
Final B
1Freja Olsson Astner
31.51
Upsala IF
31.51
PB
  
2Olivia Burman
33.19
Upsala IF
33.19
PB
  
3Ebba Törnkvist
34.19
Upsala IF
34.19
PB
  
4Cornelia Härner
37.53
Upsala IF
37.53
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leyla Davidson
9.29
Upsala IF
9.29
  
2Freja Olsson Astner
11.51
Upsala IF
11.51
PB
  
3Edith Lundin
12.00
Upsala IF
12.00
PB
  
4Cornelia Härner
14.17
Upsala IF
14.17
PB
  
5Frida Engström
15.05
Upsala IF
15.05
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leyla Davidson
1.50
Upsala IF
1.50
PB
  
2Ärna Nyström
1.39
Upsala IF
1.39
  
3Freja Olsson AstnerUpsala IF
1.36
PB
  
4Olivia Burman
1.15
Upsala IF
1.15
PB
  
5Cornelia Härner
1.05
Upsala IF
1.05
PB
  
1.00
1.36
1.05
1.39
1.10
1.42
1.15
1.45
1.20
1.50
1.25
1.52
1.30
1.33
Davidson-
o
o
o
-
xxo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
xxo
o
Nyström-
o
-
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Olsson Astner-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
Burman-
-
xo
o
xxx



Härnerxxo
o
xxx





F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joline Marklund
9.06
Upsala IF
9.06
PB
  
2Freja Olsson AstnerUpsala IF
8.99
PB
  
3Edith Lundin
8.98
Upsala IF
8.98
PB
  
4Frida Engström
7.85
Upsala IF
7.85
PB
  
5Olivia Burman
7.70
Upsala IF
7.70
PB
  
6Cornelia Härner
7.28
Upsala IF
7.28
PB
  
Marklund9.048.868.939.06
Olsson Astner8.278.488.338.99
Lundin8.568.938.988.87
Engström7.137.797.507.85
Burman7.707.66x7.66
Härner7.027.287.136.80
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leyla Davidson
10.63
Upsala IF
10.63
PB
  
2Ärna Nyström
8.79
Upsala IF
8.79
PB
  
3Freja Olsson AstnerUpsala IF
7.90
PB
  
4Edith Lundin
7.42
Upsala IF
7.42
PB
  
5Cornelia Härner
4.83
Upsala IF
4.83
PB
  
6Wilma Bäckström
4.71
Upsala IF
4.71
PB
  
Davidson9.809.6110.6310.22
Nyströmx7.207.748.79
Olsson Astner6.637.357.907.84
Lundin7.187.426.707.06
Härner4.83x3.334.23
Bäckström4.254.714.674.59
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kayla Myrberg
9.30
Upsala IF
9.30
  
2Juni Engström
9.58
Upsala IF
9.58
  
3Sara Elenius
10.57
Upsala IF
10.57
PB
  
4Miranda Borg
10.58
Upsala IF
10.58
PB
  
5Aashritha Mandava
10.60
Upsala IF
10.60
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juni Engström
31.32
Upsala IF
31.32
PB
  
2Edith Sörman
35.26
Upsala IF
35.26
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kayla Myrberg
12.49
Upsala IF
12.49
PB
  
2Juni Engström
12.74
Upsala IF
12.74
PB
  
3Miranda Borg
13.72
Upsala IF
13.72
PB
  
4Sara Elenius
14.02
Upsala IF
14.02
PB
  
5Greta Koci
Greta Koci 12, Upsala IF
14.39
Upsala IF
14.39
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juni Engström
1.20
Upsala IF
1.20
  
2Edith Sörman
1.10
Upsala IF
1.10
PB
  
3Miranda Borg
1.10
Upsala IF
1.10
PB
  
0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.25
Engström---oooxxoxxx
Sörmanoooooxxx
Borgooooxxoxxx
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kayla Myrberg
8.85
Upsala IF
8.85
PB
  
2Juni Engström
8.12
Upsala IF
8.12
PB
  
3Miranda Borg
6.96
Upsala IF
6.96
PB
  
4Greta Koci
Greta Koci 12, Upsala IF
6.69
Upsala IF
6.69
PB
  
Myrberg8.468.148.858.53
Engström7.208.12x8.00
Borg6.966.776.836.96
Kocix6.516.586.69
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juni Engström
6.77
Upsala IF
6.77
  
2Greta Koci
Greta Koci 12, Upsala IF
6.63
Upsala IF
6.63
PB
  
3Kayla Myrberg
6.29
Upsala IF
6.29
PB
  
Engström6.666.776.215.95
Koci5.666.376.636.15
Myrberg6.136.296.256.04