0

2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
Arena: Jämtkrafthallen   Arrangör: Östersunds GIF
Tävlande: 29 (9+20)   Starter: 61 (41+20)

Män
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
3:08.29
Östersunds GIF
3:08.29
PB
  
2Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
3:08.61
Trångsvikens IF
3:08.61
PB
  
3Nils Moberg
4:49.69
IF Castor
4:49.69
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
9.14
Östersunds GIF
9.14
PB
  
2Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
10.63
Trångsvikens IF
10.63
PB
  
3Nils Moberg
11.95
IF Castor
11.95
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
1.49
Östersunds GIF
1.49
PB
  
2Nils Moberg
1.43
IF Castor
1.43
PB
  
3Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
1.40
Trångsvikens IF
1.40
PB
  
1.25
1.49
1.28
1.52
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
Johansson-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Mobergo
o
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx
Handlero
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
5.43
Östersunds GIF
5.43
PB
  
2Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
4.23
Trångsvikens IF
4.23
PB
  
3Nils Moberg
4.14
IF Castor
4.14
PB
  
Johansson4.245.43x
Handler3.993.954.23
Moberg4.134.144.06
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
10.14
Östersunds GIF
10.14
PB
  
2Nils Moberg
9.57
IF Castor
9.57
PB
  
3Oskar Handler
Oskar Handler 10, Trångsviken
8.81
Trångsvikens IF
8.81
PB
  
Johansson9.639.8010.14
Moberg9.579.549.17
Handler8.128.688.81
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
12.02
Trångsvikens IF
12.02
PB
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
12.40
Trångsvikens IF
12.40
PB
  
3Alex Berglund
12.72
Högby IF
12.72
PB
  
4Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
13.37
Trångsvikens IF
13.37
PB
  
5Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
14.00
Östersunds GIF
14.00
PB
  
Jakob Durfors
Jakob Durfors 12, Östersunds GIF
DNS
Östersunds GIF
DNS
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
1.33
Östersunds GIF
1.33
PB
  
2David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
1.30
Trångsvikens IF
1.30
PB
  
3Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
1.24
Trångsvikens IF
1.24
PB
  
4Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
1.24
Trångsvikens IF
1.24
PB
  
5Alex Berglund
1.21
Högby IF
1.21
PB
  
0.95
1.27
1.00
1.30
1.05
1.33
1.10
1.36
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
Böhlmark-
xo
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Fridh-
o
-
xo
-
xp
-
xx
o
-
-
o
Fridho
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
o
Ekqvist-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Berglundo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
4.06
Trångsvikens IF
4.06
SB
  
2Alex Berglund
3.92
Högby IF
3.92
PB
  
3Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
3.62
Trångsvikens IF
3.62
PB
  
4Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
3.62
Trångsvikens IF
3.62
PB
  
5Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
3.59
Östersunds GIF
3.59
PB
  
Fridh3.834.044.06
Berglundx3.823.92
Fridh3.513.503.62
Ekqvist3.623.48x
Böhlmark3.593.413.24
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
8.82
Trångsvikens IF
8.82
PB
  
2Alex Berglund
6.40
Högby IF
6.40
PB
  
3David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
6.24
Trångsvikens IF
6.24
SB
  
4Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
6.21
Trångsvikens IF
6.21
PB
  
5Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
5.41
Östersunds GIF
5.41
PB
  
Ekqvist8.578.828.55
Berglund6.136.186.40
Fridh6.245.746.13
Fridh5.386.215.84
Böhlmarkx5.415.33
P13 Fyrkamp (P13)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Fridh
David Fridh 11, Trångsviken
2.289
Trångsvikens IF
2.289
PB
  
2Vide Ekqvist
Vide Ekqvist 11, Trångsviken
2.201
Trångsvikens IF
2.201
PB
  
3Simon Fridh
Simon Fridh 11, Trångsviken
2.127
Trångsvikens IF
2.127
PB
  
4Alex Berglund
2.106
Högby IF
2.106
PB
  
5Alfred Böhlmark
Alfred Böhlmark 11, Östersunds GIF
1.842
Östersunds GIF
1.842
PB
  
Kvinnor
F15 Femkamp (F15)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
2.349
Östersunds GIF
2.349
PB
  
2Tove Asp
1.415
IF Castor
1.415
PB
  
3Tova Fahlgren
Tova Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
1.315
Östersunds GIF
1.315
PB
  
Herkules10.721.356.434.15
Asp12.251.146.043.71
Fahlgren13.131.175.513.38
F13 Fyrkamp (F13)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
3.505
Östersunds GIF
3.505
PB
  
2Juni Kålen
2.535
Marieby GIF
2.535
PB
  
3Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
2.409
Östersunds GIF
2.409
PB
  
4Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
2.324
Trångsvikens IF
2.324
PB
  
5Stina Magni
Stina Magni 11, Östersunds GIF
2.266
Östersunds GIF
2.266
PB
  
6Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
2.207
Östersunds GIF
2.207
PB
  
7Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
2.160
Östersunds GIF
2.160
PB
  
8Moa Moberg
2.011
IF Castor
2.011
PB
  
9Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
1.965
Trångsvikens IF
1.965
PB
  
10Klara Jonsson
Klara Jonsson 11, Trångsviken
1.956
Trångsvikens IF
1.956
PB
  
11Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
1.953
Östersunds GIF
1.953
PB
  
12Cornelia Lann
Cornelia Lann 12, Trångsviken
1.929
Trångsvikens IF
1.929
PB
  
13Ebba Andersson
Ebba Andersson 12, Trångsviken
1.926
Trångsvikens IF
1.926
PB
  
14Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Elsa Dahlin Klefbom 12, Östersunds GIF
1.840
Östersunds GIF
1.840
PB
  
15Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
1.840
Östersunds GIF
1.840
PB
  
16Tindra Zetterström
1.822
Trångsvikens IF
1.822
PB
  
17Moa Albrechtsson
Moa Albrechtsson 12, Östersunds GIF
1.548
Östersunds GIF
1.548
PB
  
Sandström9.821.424.587.86
Kålen13.161.363.658.34
Nordfjäll12.601.393.735.87
Rehnstedt12.441.243.656.64
Magni12.491.213.786.13
Halvarsson12.651.303.615.51
Berglund12.191.183.456.12
Moberg13.391.153.386.98
Edholm13.491.213.445.92
Jonsson13.831.213.765.33
Lugnet12.431.123.405.51
Lann12.591.123.674.82
Andersson12.381.183.524.46
Dahlin Klefbom13.011.123.255.76
Hemmyr12.991.212.965.68
Zetterström12.851.003.495.93
Albrechtsson13.991.153.194.55
F15 1000 m femkamp (F15)    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
3:23.43
Östersunds GIF
3:23.43
PB
  
1
2Tova Fahlgren
Tova Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
3:49.04
Östersunds GIF
3:49.04
PB
  
2
3Tove Asp
3:58.18
IF Castor
3:58.18
PB
  
3
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) femkamp (F15)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
10.72
Östersunds GIF
10.72
PB
  
2Tove Asp
12.25
IF Castor
12.25
PB
  
3Tova Fahlgren
Tova Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
13.13
Östersunds GIF
13.13
PB
  
F15 Höjd femkamp (F15)    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1.35
Östersunds GIF
1.35
PB
  
2Tova Fahlgren
Tova Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
1.17
Östersunds GIF
1.17
PB
  
3Tove Asp
1.14
IF Castor
1.14
PB
  
1.05
1.29
1.08
1.32
1.11
1.35
1.14
1.38
1.17
1.20
1.23
1.26
Herkules-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Fahlgreno
o
o
o
o
xxx


Aspo
o
o
o
xxx



F15 Kula (3.0 kg) femkamp (F15)    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
6.43
Östersunds GIF
6.43
PB
  
2Tove Asp
6.04
IF Castor
6.04
PB
  
3Tova Fahlgren
Tova Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
5.51
Östersunds GIF
5.51
PB
  
Herkules6.435.454.19
Asp6.045.735.74
Fahlgren5.35x5.51
F15 Längd femkamp (F15)    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
4.15
Östersunds GIF
4.15
PB
  
2Tove Asp
3.71
IF Castor
3.71
PB
  
3Tova Fahlgren
Tova Fahlgren 10, Östersunds GIF
3.38
Östersunds GIF
3.38
PB
  
Herkules3.874.084.15
Asp3.543.713.25
Fahlgren3.383.073.30
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) fyrkamp (F13)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Klara Lewandowski
Klara Lewandowski 12, Östersunds GIF
12.40
Östersunds GIF
12.40
PB
  
1
Heat 2
Joline Södergren
Joline Södergren 12, Östersunds GIF
DNS
Östersunds GIF
DNS
  
F13 Höjd fyrkamp (F13)    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
13Klara Lewandowski
Klara Lewandowski 12, Östersunds GIF
1.15
Östersunds GIF
1.15
PB
  
13
1.051.091.121.151.18
Lewandowskiooxxoxoxxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) fyrkamp (F13)    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Klara Lewandowski
Klara Lewandowski 12, Östersunds GIF
6.25
Östersunds GIF
6.25
=PB
  
5
Lewandowski5.926.086.25
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) fyrkamp (F13)    
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
2Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
12.43
Östersunds GIF
12.43
PB
  
3Stina Magni
Stina Magni 11, Östersunds GIF
12.49
Östersunds GIF
12.49
PB
  
4Cornelia Lann
Cornelia Lann 12, Trångsviken
12.59
Trångsvikens IF
12.59
PB
  
5Juni Kålen
13.16
Marieby GIF
13.16
PB
  
Heat 2
1Ebba Andersson
Ebba Andersson 12, Trångsviken
12.38
Trångsvikens IF
12.38
PB
  
2Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Elsa Dahlin Klefbom 12, Östersunds GIF
13.01
Östersunds GIF
13.01
PB
  
3Klara Jonsson
Klara Jonsson 11, Trångsviken
13.83
Trångsvikens IF
13.83
PB
  
4Moa Albrechtsson
Moa Albrechtsson 12, Östersunds GIF
13.99
Östersunds GIF
13.99
PB
  
Heat 3
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
9.82
Östersunds GIF
9.82
PB
  
2Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
12.19
Östersunds GIF
12.19
PB
  
3Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
12.44
Trångsvikens IF
12.44
PB
  
4Tindra Zetterström
12.85
Trångsvikens IF
12.85
PB
  
5Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
13.49
Trångsvikens IF
13.49
PB
  
Heat 4
1Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
12.60
Östersunds GIF
12.60
=PB
  
2Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
12.65
Östersunds GIF
12.65
PB
  
3Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
12.99
Östersunds GIF
12.99
PB
  
4Moa Moberg
13.39
IF Castor
13.39
PB
  
F13 Höjd fyrkamp (F13)    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
1.42
Östersunds GIF
1.42
PB
  
2Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
1.39
Östersunds GIF
1.39
PB
  
3Juni Kålen
1.36
Marieby GIF
1.36
PB
  
4Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
1.30
Östersunds GIF
1.30
PB
  
5Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
1.24
Trångsvikens IF
1.24
PB
  
6Stina Magni
Stina Magni 11, Östersunds GIF
1.21
Östersunds GIF
1.21
PB
  
7Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
1.21
Trångsvikens IF
1.21
PB
  
8Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
1.21
Östersunds GIF
1.21
PB
  
9Klara Jonsson
Klara Jonsson 11, Trångsviken
1.21
Trångsvikens IF
1.21
PB
  
10Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
1.18
Östersunds GIF
1.18
PB
  
11Ebba Andersson
Ebba Andersson 12, Trångsviken
1.18
Trångsvikens IF
1.18
PB
  
12Moa Albrechtsson
Moa Albrechtsson 12, Östersunds GIF
1.15
Östersunds GIF
1.15
PB
  
14Moa Moberg
1.15
IF Castor
1.15
PB
  
15Cornelia Lann
Cornelia Lann 12, Trångsviken
1.12
Trångsvikens IF
1.12
PB
  
16Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
1.12
Östersunds GIF
1.12
PB
  
17Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Elsa Dahlin Klefbom 12, Östersunds GIF
1.12
Östersunds GIF
1.12
PB
  
18Tindra Zetterström
1.00
Trångsvikens IF
1.00
PB
  
0.95
1.24
1.00
1.27
1.05
1.30
1.09
1.33
1.12
1.36
1.15
1.39
1.18
1.42
1.21
1.45
Sandström-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Nordfjäll-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
Kålen-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
Halvarsson-
xxo
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
Rehnstedt-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Magni-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Edholm-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
Hemmyr-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Jonsson-
xxx
o
xo
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
Berglundo
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx
Anderssono
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Albrechtssono
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Moberg-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Lanno
o
o
o
o
xxx


Lugnet-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Dahlin Klefbomo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Zetterströmo
o
xp
xxx




F13 Längd (zon) fyrkamp (F13)    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
4.58
Östersunds GIF
4.58
PB
  
2Stina Magni
Stina Magni 11, Östersunds GIF
3.78
Östersunds GIF
3.78
PB
  
3Klara Jonsson
Klara Jonsson 11, Trångsviken
3.76
Trångsvikens IF
3.76
PB
  
4Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
3.73
Östersunds GIF
3.73
PB
  
5Cornelia Lann
Cornelia Lann 12, Trångsviken
3.67
Trångsvikens IF
3.67
PB
  
6Juni Kålen
3.65
Marieby GIF
3.65
PB
  
7Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
3.65
Trångsvikens IF
3.65
PB
  
8Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
3.61
Östersunds GIF
3.61
PB
  
9Ebba Andersson
Ebba Andersson 12, Trångsviken
3.52
Trångsvikens IF
3.52
PB
  
10Tindra Zetterström
3.49
Trångsvikens IF
3.49
PB
  
11Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
3.45
Östersunds GIF
3.45
PB
  
12Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
3.44
Trångsvikens IF
3.44
PB
  
13Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
3.40
Östersunds GIF
3.40
PB
  
14Moa Moberg
3.38
IF Castor
3.38
PB
  
15Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Elsa Dahlin Klefbom 12, Östersunds GIF
3.25
Östersunds GIF
3.25
PB
  
16Moa Albrechtsson
Moa Albrechtsson 12, Östersunds GIF
3.19
Östersunds GIF
3.19
PB
  
17Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
2.96
Östersunds GIF
2.96
SB
  
Sandström4.564.584.48
Magni3.783.34x
Jonsson3.553.763.52
Nordfjäll3.733.64x
Lann3.633.593.67
Kålen3.583.653.65
Rehnstedt3.653.583.59
Halvarsson3.613.383.61
Andersson3.523.273.34
Zetterströmx3.493.46
Berglund3.423.453.44
Edholm3.443.443.34
Lugnet3.243.40x
Moberg3.342.843.38
Dahlin Klefbom3.203.163.25
Albrechtsson3.013.023.19
Hemmyr2.86x2.96
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) fyrkamp (F13)    
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juni Kålen
8.34
Marieby GIF
8.34
PB
  
2Iris Sandström
Iris Sandström 11, Östersunds GIF
7.86
Östersunds GIF
7.86
PB
  
3Moa Moberg
6.98
IF Castor
6.98
PB
  
4Enya Rehnstedt
Enya Rehnstedt 11, Trångsviken
6.64
Trångsvikens IF
6.64
PB
  
6Stina Magni
Stina Magni 11, Östersunds GIF
6.13
Östersunds GIF
6.13
PB
  
7Alice Berglund
Alice Berglund 12, Östersunds GIF
6.12
Östersunds GIF
6.12
PB
  
8Tindra Zetterström
5.93
Trångsvikens IF
5.93
PB
  
9Alice Edholm
Alice Edholm 11, Trångsviken
5.92
Trångsvikens IF
5.92
PB
  
10Meja Nordfjäll
Meja Nordfjäll 12, Östersunds GIF
5.87
Östersunds GIF
5.87
PB
  
11Elsa Dahlin Klefbom
Elsa Dahlin Klefbom 12, Östersunds GIF
5.76
Östersunds GIF
5.76
PB
  
12Tilda Hemmyr
Tilda Hemmyr 12, Östersunds GIF
5.68
Östersunds GIF
5.68
PB
  
13Thea Halvarsson
Thea Halvarsson 12, Östersunds GIF
5.51
Östersunds GIF
5.51
PB
  
14Ingrid Lugnet
Ingrid Lugnet 12, Östersunds GIF
5.51
Östersunds GIF
5.51
PB
  
15Klara Jonsson
Klara Jonsson 11, Trångsviken
5.33
Trångsvikens IF
5.33
PB
  
16Cornelia Lann
Cornelia Lann 12, Trångsviken
4.82
Trångsvikens IF
4.82
PB
  
17Moa Albrechtsson
Moa Albrechtsson 12, Östersunds GIF
4.55
Östersunds GIF
4.55
PB
  
18Ebba Andersson
Ebba Andersson 12, Trångsviken
4.46
Trångsvikens IF
4.46
SB
  
Kålen8.347.837.78
Sandström7.647.867.59
Moberg6.986.786.40
Rehnstedt6.306.646.07
Magni5.966.135.68
Berglund5.286.046.12
Zetterström5.935.105.10
Edholm5.125.365.92
Nordfjäll5.395.875.81
Dahlin Klefbom5.565.295.76
Hemmyr5.035.685.53
Halvarsson4.925.255.51
Lugnet5.155.514.93
Jonsson5.035.334.41
Lann4.824.103.99
Albrechtsson4.554.184.50
Andersson4.394.224.46