0

2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: IFK Lidingö
Tävlande: 434 (204+230)   Starter: 1183 (549+634)

Män
M Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Oliver Sandberg
4.78
Huddinge AIS
4.78
SB
  
2Carl Sténson
4.68
Hellas FK
4.68
SB
  
3Alexander Heaton
4.48
Huddinge AIS
4.48
SB
  
4Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.38
SB
  
5Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.28
SB
  
6Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.88
PB
  
7Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
3.88
PB
  
8Jakob Höglund
3.78
Upsala IF
3.78
SB
  
9Oliver Ericsson
3.48
Spårvägens FK
3.48
SB
  
10Viktor Melén
Viktor Melén 08, Mälarhöjden
3.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.48
PB
  
11Emil Henriksnäs
3.48
Upsala IF
3.48
SB
  
12Melker Nyman
3.48
Upsala IF
3.48
PB
  
13Elias Ohlis
3.38
Huddinge AIS
3.38
SB
  
14Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
3.38
Spårvägens FK
3.38
PB
  
15Albin Wolgast
3.28
Hammarby IF
3.28
PB
  
16Oscar Heaton
3.28
Huddinge AIS
3.28
SB
  
17Malte Vejbrink
Malte Vejbrink 08, Mälarhöjden
3.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.18
SB
  
18Anton Johansson
2.79
Spårvägens FK
2.79
SB
  
Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
2.79
3.68
2.94
3.78
3.06
3.88
3.18
3.98
3.28
4.08
3.38
4.18
3.48
4.28
3.58
4.38
Sandberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
Sténson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
-
Heaton-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
Söderström Eskonniemi-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
o
Fuchs Edberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
Håkansson-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
xo
xo
xo
Wilkinson-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
xo
o
Höglund-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
Ericsson-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Melén-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Henriksnäs-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Nyman-
xo
o
-
xxo
xxo
xxo
xxx
Ohlis-
-
xo
-
o
o
xxx

Lewis-
o
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx

Wolgast-
xo
xo
o
o
xxx


Heaton-
-
-
-
xo
xxx


Vejbrink-
o
o
o
xxx



Johanssonxo
xxx






Marcus-
-
-
xxx




P15 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Joar Larsson
7.69
Huddinge AIS
7.69
PB
  
2Alex Lundgren
7.71
IFK Lidingö
7.71
PB
  
3Nicholas Chang
7.73
Hammarby IF
7.73
  
4Mano Veljic
7.91
IFK Lidingö
7.91
PB
  
5Jonatan Borg
7.92
Hammarby IF
7.92
PB
  
6David Ahlberg
7.99
Bromma IF
7.99
PB
  
7Gabriel Melander
8.01
Turebergs FK
8.01
PB
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Nicholas Chang
7.66
Hammarby IF
7.66
PB
q
  
2Jonatan Borg
7.96
Hammarby IF
7.96
PB
q
  
3Gabriel Melander
8.07
Turebergs FK
8.07
q
  
4Mano Veljic
8.20
IFK Lidingö
8.20
PB
q
  
5Samuel Oliveira
8.72
Hanvikens SK
8.72
PB
q
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Joar Larsson
7.72
Huddinge AIS
7.72
PB
q
  
2Alex Lundgren
7.74
IFK Lidingö
7.74
PB
q
  
3David Ahlberg
8.05
Bromma IF
8.05
SB
q
  
4Gabriel Martínez ErikssonHammarby IF
8.77
PB
  
5Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
9.26
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.26
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Jonatan Borg
24.95
Hammarby IF
24.95
PB
  
2Nicholas Chang
25.47
Hammarby IF
25.47
PB
  
3Gabriel Melander
25.67
Turebergs FK
25.67
PB
  
4Eli Bashor
Eli Bashor 09, Södertälje IF
27.81
Södertälje IF
27.81
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Emil Corlevi
2:46.62
IFK Lidingö
2:46.62
PB
  
2Samuel Oliveira
2:47.62
Hanvikens SK
2:47.62
PB
  
3Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
2:49.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:49.16
PB
  
4Oskar Bonnevier
2:54.18
IFK Lidingö
2:54.18
PB
  
5Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
2:54.59
PB
  
6Jonathan Enarsson
2:55.18
IK Westmannia
2:55.18
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Alex Lundgren
8.87
IFK Lidingö
8.87
PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.96
PB
  
3Emil Ribacke
8.98
Turebergs FK
8.98
PB
  
4Lucas Bergman
9.42
Huddinge AIS
9.42
PB
  
5Nicholas Chang
9.58
Hammarby IF
9.58
PB
  
6Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
9.61
PB
  
7Aston Norrenge
11.61
Huddinge AIS
11.61
PB
  
Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
DNF
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Alex Lundgren
1.77
IFK Lidingö
1.77
=PB
  
2David Ahlberg
1.64
Bromma IF
1.64
SB
  
3Nicholas Chang
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
SB
  
1.36
1.70
1.40
1.72
1.48
1.74
1.52
1.75
1.56
1.77
1.60
1.79
1.64
1.68
Lundgren-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
o
-
xo
o
xxx
xo
xo
Ahlberg-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Changxo
o
xxx





P15 Stav     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
2.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.68
PB
  
2Per Lomakka
2.68
Hellas FK
2.68
PB
  
3Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
2.48
PB
  
4Tristan Back
2.38
Turebergs FK
2.38
  
5Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
2.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.38
PB
  
6Arvid Hörstedt
2.28
Hammarby IF
2.28
PB
  
7Jonatan Borg
2.18
Hammarby IF
2.18
PB
  
8Klaus Heinonen
2.18
Hammarby IF
2.18
PB
  
9Victor Herge
2.06
Bromma IF
2.06
SB
  
1.76
2.68
1.91
2.78
2.06
2.18
2.28
2.38
2.48
2.58
Lorentzon-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Lomakka-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Mancinella-
-
-
xxo
o
-
xo
xr
Back-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx

Borgstrand-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Hörstedto
o
o
o
o
xxx


Borg-
xo
o
o
xxx



Heinoneno
o
o
xo
xxx



Hergeo
xo
xo
xxx




P15 Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Alex Lundgren
5.89
IFK Lidingö
5.89
PB
  
2Nicholas Chang
5.67
Hammarby IF
5.67
PB
  
3Jonatan Borg
5.21
Hammarby IF
5.21
PB
  
4Gabriel Martínez ErikssonHammarby IF
4.57
PB
  
5Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
4.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.06
=PB
  
Lundgren5.89x5.16x5.205.48
Chang5.535.555.345.575.675.44
Borg5.164.92x4.885.215.02
Martínez Eriksson4.394.364.574.27x4.29
Formanek4.053.813.984.06x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Jumanne Hackett
12.49
Hammarby IF
12.49
  
2Gabriel Melander
10.79
Turebergs FK
10.79
  
3Jonatan Borg
9.85
Hammarby IF
9.85
PB
  
4Liam Canstrén
Liam Canstrén 09, Södertälje IF
8.21
Södertälje IF
8.21
PB
  
Hackett12.49x10.60x8.21x
Melanderxx10.39xx10.79
Borg9.418.859.638.469.639.85
Canstrén8.047.647.027.537.238.21
P14 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Hanwen Dong
7.77
Turebergs FK
7.77
  
2Max Unger
7.79
IF Linnéa
7.79
PB
  
3Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
7.89
Linköpings GIF
7.89
  
4Emil Ribacke
7.91
Turebergs FK
7.91
  
5Henrik Östlind
7.96
Turebergs FK
7.96
  
6Fritiof Wärn
8.09
Hässelby SK
8.09
  
7Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.20
  
7Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
8.20
PB
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Emil Ribacke
7.94
Turebergs FK
7.94
q
  
2William Thilers
8.34
Turebergs FK
8.34
PB
  
3Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.39
  
4Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
8.41
PB
  
5Robin Duwig
8.63
Täby IS
8.63
PB
  
6Vilhelm AskehedTäby IS
10.01
PB
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
7.88
Linköpings GIF
7.88
q
  
2Fritiof Wärn
8.04
Hässelby SK
8.04
PB
q
  
3Olov Rosvall KlehnIF Linnéa
8.57
  
4Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
8.72
PB
  
5Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
8.73
PB
  
6Ebbe Engström
8.83
Hässelby SK
8.83
  
7Geronimo Hultén
8.91
IF Triangeln
8.91
PB
  
Heat 3
10 dec
10 dec
1Hanwen Dong
7.80
Turebergs FK
7.80
q
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.13
PB
q
  
3Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
8.22
PB
q
  
4Oskar LybergTäby IS
8.38
PB
  
5Vincent LundvallHellas FK
8.46
PB
  
6Tristan Back
9.40
Turebergs FK
9.40
  
7Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
9.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.62
PB
  
Heat 4
10 dec
10 dec
1Max Unger
7.83
IF Linnéa
7.83
PB
q
  
2Henrik Östlind
7.94
Turebergs FK
7.94
PB
q
  
3Eddie Carlsten
8.47
Hässelby SK
8.47
PB
  
4Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
8.59
Spårvägens FK
8.59
  
5Svante Djurstedt
8.64
Hammarby IF
8.64
PB
  
6Isak Söderhäll
8.81
Hässelby SK
8.81
PB
  
7Rafael Diseborn
9.72
Spårvägens FK
9.72
  
Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
DQ
Spårvägens FK
DQ
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Hanwen Dong
24.59
Turebergs FK
24.59
PB
  
2Max Unger
24.71
IF Linnéa
24.71
PB
  
3Emil Ribacke
24.86
Turebergs FK
24.86
PB
  
4Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
25.14
Linköpings GIF
25.14
PB
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Jakob Lindberg
25.39
Hellas FK
25.39
PB
  
2Fritiof Wärn
25.95
Hässelby SK
25.95
PB
  
3Oskar Lyberg
26.24
Täby IS
26.24
PB
  
4William Thilers
27.30
Turebergs FK
27.30
PB
  
Final C
9 dec
9 dec
1Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
27.06
PB
  
2Eddie Carlsten
27.73
Hässelby SK
27.73
PB
  
3Ebbe Engström
27.73
Hässelby SK
27.73
PB
  
4David Bonnevier
28.25
Turebergs FK
28.25
PB
  
Final D
9 dec
9 dec
1Victor Herge
27.52
Bromma IF
27.52
PB
  
2Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
28.07
PB
  
3Klaus Heinonen
29.39
Hammarby IF
29.39
PB
  
Final E
9 dec
9 dec
1Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
29.04
PB
  
2Isak Söderhäll
29.44
Hässelby SK
29.44
PB
  
3Vilhelm AskehedTäby IS
32.76
PB
  
Final F
9 dec
9 dec
1Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
27.21
PB
  
2Arvid Hörstedt
28.99
Hammarby IF
28.99
PB
  
3Zackarias Sandström StåhlHellas FK
30.16
PB
  
4Albin Freyling
35.06
Hammarby IF
35.06
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Casper Enarsson
3:05.18
IK Westmannia
3:05.18
PB
  
2Gustaf Malm
3:09.71
Täby IS
3:09.71
PB
  
3Olle Skoog Karlsson
3:09.72
Finspångs AIK
3:09.72
PB
  
4Cy Palino
Cy Palino 10, Tureberg
3:15.21
Turebergs FK
3:15.21
PB
  
5Vilhelm Askehed
3:36.53
Täby IS
3:36.53
PB
  
6Jonatan Torssell
3:42.79
Bromma IF
3:42.79
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Lucas Bergman
1.60
Huddinge AIS
1.60
PB
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.56
SB
  
3Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
1.56
Spårvägens FK
1.56
PB
  
4Oskar LybergTäby IS
1.56
PB
  
5Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
1.52
PB
  
6Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
1.48
=PB
  
6Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
1.48
Spårvägens FK
1.48
PB
  
8Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
1.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.48
PB
  
9Fritiof Wärn
1.48
Hässelby SK
1.48
  
10Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
1.44
Spårvägens FK
1.44
PB
  
11Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
1.44
PB
  
12Murthatha Altmymy
1.32
Spårvägens FK
1.32
PB
  
13Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
1.27
SB
  
14Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
1.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.27
PB
  
Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
NH
  
1.17
1.52
1.22
1.56
1.27
1.60
1.32
1.62
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
Bergman-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
o
xxx
-
o
xo
xo
Lindberg-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Sewall Bärnarp-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
Lyberg-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
Enhörning Edholm-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Klingvall Berglund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Skantz-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Borgstrand-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Wärn-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Gassama-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Torssell-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Altmymyo
xo
o
xxo
xxx



Nilsson Gidlöfo
o
o
xxx




Karlström-
xo
o
xxx




Van Der Meijden-
-
-
-
xxx



P14 Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Hanwen Dong
5.69
Turebergs FK
5.69
PB
  
2Fritiof Wärn
5.37
Hässelby SK
5.37
PB
  
3Henrik Östlind
5.30
Turebergs FK
5.30
PB
  
4Oskar LybergTäby IS
5.23
PB
  
5Maximilian Van Der MeijdenTäby IS
5.15
PB
  
6Max Unger
5.14
IF Linnéa
5.14
PB
  
7Vincent LundvallHellas FK
5.00
PB
  
8Jakob LindbergHellas FK
5.00
PB
  
9Emil Ribacke
4.81
Turebergs FK
4.81
PB
  
10Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
4.77
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.77
PB
  
11Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
4.68
Spårvägens FK
4.68
PB
  
12Eddie Carlsten
4.62
Hässelby SK
4.62
PB
  
13Nils Risérus
4.49
Hellas FK
4.49
PB
  
14Isak Söderhäll
4.48
Hässelby SK
4.48
PB
  
15Tristan Back
4.44
Turebergs FK
4.44
PB
  
16Svante Djurstedt
4.43
Hammarby IF
4.43
PB
  
17Ebbe Engström
4.42
Hässelby SK
4.42
  
18Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
4.32
PB
  
19Vilhelm AskehedTäby IS
4.32
PB
  
20William Thilers
4.31
Turebergs FK
4.31
  
21Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
4.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.27
PB
  
22Robin Duwig
4.19
Täby IS
4.19
PB
  
23Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
4.16
PB
  
24Madi Gassama
Madi Gassama 10, Spårvägen
3.86
Spårvägens FK
3.86
PB
  
25Camilo Nazar MatteoniIF Linnéa
3.82
PB
  
26Walter Karlström
Walter Karlström 10, Mälarhöjden
3.52
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.52
PB
  
27Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
3.42
  
28Murthatha Altmymy
2.94
Spårvägens FK
2.94
PB
  
29Albin Freyling
2.72
Hammarby IF
2.72
PB
  
Dong5.695.695.655.655.62x
Wärn5.104.79xx5.345.37
Östlindxx5.304.985.145.27
Lyberg2.094.634.974.954.865.23
Van Der Meijden5.155.045.035.145.085.05
Unger4.854.924.945.144.844.95
Lundvall4.544.914.944.815.004.67
Lindberg5.004.93x3.69xx
Ribacke4.814.674.56
Holmer4.774.634.69
Skantz4.68x4.63
Carlsten4.284.624.51
Risérus4.494.144.45
Söderhällxx4.48
Back4.064.094.44
Djurstedt4.174.294.43
Engström4.424.31x
Magnusson4.324.13x
Askehed2.464.323.30
Thilers3.563.874.31
Borgstrand4.144.27x
Duwigx4.014.19
Nilsson Gidlöf3.244.004.16
Gassama3.60x3.86
Nazar Matteoni3.543.773.82
Karlström2.753.523.26
Enhörning Edholm3.42xx
Altmymyx2.682.94
Freylingx2.682.72
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Emil Ribacke
11.52
Turebergs FK
11.52
  
2Hanwen Dong
11.18
Turebergs FK
11.18
PB
  
3Vincent LundvallHellas FK
10.41
PB
  
4Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
10.27
  
5Fritiof Wärn
9.72
Hässelby SK
9.72
  
6Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
9.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.50
PB
  
7Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
9.46
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.46
PB
  
8Eddie Carlsten
8.94
Hässelby SK
8.94
PB
  
9Ragnar NordgrenIF Linnéa
8.94
PB
  
10Svante Djurstedt
8.57
Hammarby IF
8.57
PB
  
11Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.36
PB
  
12Tristan Back
8.31
Turebergs FK
8.31
PB
  
13Anton Kruse
7.69
Turebergs FK
7.69
PB
  
14Albin Freyling
3.93
Hammarby IF
3.93
PB
  
Ribacke10.9111.52xx11.17
Dong11.1810.4110.1810.4810.35
Lundvall10.419.949.409.649.6910.10
Klingvall Berglund10.089.9310.129.9010.279.88
Wärn9.339.729.528.989.549.61
Borgstrand8.158.988.738.069.509.35
Holmer8.198.389.469.069.279.26
Carlsten8.948.62x7.42x7.97
Nordgren6.748.946.45
Djurstedt8.138.048.57
Lindberg8.268.238.36
Back8.088.318.21
Kruse6.146.407.69
Freyling3.713.933.75
P13 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Anton Svalstedt
8.23
Huddinge AIS
8.23
PB
  
2Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.33
Leksands FIK
8.33
PB
  
3Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
8.49
  
4Odin Östman
Odin Östman 11, Österhaninge
8.82
Österhaninge IF
8.82
  
4Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
8.82
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.82
PB
  
6Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
8.92
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.92
  
7Neo Rämö
Neo Rämö 11, Spårvägen
8.94
Spårvägens FK
8.94
  
8Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
9.01
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
8.63
q
  
2Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
9.15
SB
  
3Axel Barratt-Due
9.32
Hammarby IF
9.32
  
4René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.53
SB
  
5Heino TahkokorpiVäsby IK
9.59
SB
  
6Willem Hertz
10.18
Hässelby SK
10.18
PB
  
7Tor Geijer
10.60
Bromma IF
10.60
PB
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
8.86
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.86
PB
q
  
2Frans Bruch
Frans Bruch 11, Hässelby
8.98
Hässelby SK
8.98
PB
  
3Sebastian Kotte
9.10
Hammarby IF
9.10
  
4Tage Niklasson
9.24
Hammarby IF
9.24
PB
  
5Victor Granlund
9.27
Hanvikens SK
9.27
PB
  
6Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
9.81
PB
  
7Hannes Proskorin
9.91
IFK Lidingö
9.91
SB
  
Heat 3
10 dec
10 dec
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.39
Leksands FIK
8.39
q
  
2Albert Engvall
Albert Engvall 11, Spårvägen
9.13
Spårvägens FK
9.13
PB
  
3Ville Axelsson
9.27
Hammarby IF
9.27
=PB
  
4Alvin Nordström
9.35
IFK Lidingö
9.35
PB
  
5Anton Wallin
9.39
Huddinge AIS
9.39
PB
  
6Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
10.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.16
PB
  
7Felix Widberg
10.55
Hässelby SK
10.55
PB
  
Heat 4
10 dec
10 dec
1Neo Rämö
Neo Rämö 11, Spårvägen
8.80
Spårvägens FK
8.80
PB
q
  
2Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
8.96
PB
q
  
3Samuel Petersen
8.98
Turebergs FK
8.98
PB
  
4Valter Enbuske
Valter Enbuske 11, Åkersberga
9.38
Åkersberga SK
9.38
PB
  
5Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
9.47
Österhaninge IF
9.47
  
6August Holmgren
9.82
Huddinge AIS
9.82
SB
  
7Ruben Peny Torsvall
10.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.28
SB
  
Heat 5
10 dec
10 dec
1Anton Svalstedt
8.34
Huddinge AIS
8.34
PB
q
  
2Odin Östman
Odin Östman 11, Österhaninge
8.76
Österhaninge IF
8.76
PB
q
  
3Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
8.86
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.86
PB
q
  
4Victor Furuskär
9.20
Spårvägens FK
9.20
PB
  
5Ivar Steinbergs
9.50
Huddinge AIS
9.50
  
6Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
9.52
PB
  
7Oskar Kumlin
10.30
Turebergs FK
10.30
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
26.87
PB
  
2Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
27.18
Leksands FIK
27.18
PB
  
3Samuel Petersen
28.35
Turebergs FK
28.35
PB
  
4Love Ahlepil
28.94
Turebergs FK
28.94
PB
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
29.45
PB
  
2Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
30.37
Österhaninge IF
30.37
PB
  
3Hugo Oliveira
30.61
Hanvikens SK
30.61
PB
  
4Filip Zuckerman
31.02
Turebergs FK
31.02
  
Final C
9 dec
9 dec
1Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
28.89
Mälarhöjdens IK
28.89
PB
  
2Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
31.40
PB
  
3Hannes Nordin
32.73
IFK Lidingö
32.73
PB
  
Final D
9 dec
9 dec
1Max Severin Naber
30.19
IFK Lidingö
30.19
PB
  
2Tage Niklasson
31.24
Hammarby IF
31.24
PB
  
Final E
9 dec
9 dec
1Frans Bruch
Frans Bruch 11, Hässelby
29.08
Hässelby SK
29.08
PB
  
2René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
30.28
PB
  
3Tor Geijer
34.39
Bromma IF
34.39
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Svante Johansson
2:28.82
Väsby IK
2:28.82
PB
  
2René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
2:28.93
PB
  
3Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
2:30.65
PB
  
4Hugo Oliveira
2:30.93
Hanvikens SK
2:30.93
PB
  
5Helmer Forsgren
2:50.63
Hanvikens SK
2:50.63
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Ivar Jansson Cederholm
2:48.46
Hässelby SK
2:48.46
PB
  
2Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
2:49.75
PB
  
3Jonathan Werner
2:50.47
Huddinge AIS
2:50.47
PB
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Hannes Proskorin
2:57.91
IFK Lidingö
2:57.91
PB
  
2Willem Hertz
3:04.39
Hässelby SK
3:04.39
PB
  
3Ruben Peny Torsvall
3:05.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:05.30
PB
  
4Victor Granlund
3:08.59
Hanvikens SK
3:08.59
SB
  
5Felix Widberg
3:18.44
Hässelby SK
3:18.44
PB
  
Final D
10 dec
10 dec
1Neo Rämö
Neo Rämö 11, Spårvägen
2:33.31
Spårvägens FK
2:33.31
PB
  
2Frans Bruch
Frans Bruch 11, Hässelby
2:42.64
Hässelby SK
2:42.64
PB
  
3Victor Furuskär
2:50.98
Spårvägens FK
2:50.98
PB
  
4Hannes Nordin
2:55.94
IFK Lidingö
2:55.94
PB
  
5Oscar Engberg
Oscar Engberg 11, Södertälje IF
3:07.08
Södertälje IF
3:07.08
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
10.10
  
2Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
10.73
PB
  
3Love Ahlepil
10.73
Turebergs FK
10.73
  
4Sebastian Kotte
10.94
Hammarby IF
10.94
PB
  
5Filip Zuckerman
10.99
Turebergs FK
10.99
PB
  
6Axel Barratt-Due
11.02
Hammarby IF
11.02
PB
  
7Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
11.59
SB
  
8Lucas Olsson
12.47
Turebergs FK
12.47
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Max Severin Naber
11.66
IFK Lidingö
11.66
PB
  
2Tage Niklasson
11.90
Hammarby IF
11.90
PB
  
3Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
12.22
Österhaninge IF
12.22
PB
  
4Rupert Coan
12.40
Turebergs FK
12.40
PB
  
5Hannes Nordin
12.87
IFK Lidingö
12.87
SB
  
6Ruben Peny Torsvall
13.08
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.08
PB
  
7Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
13.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.48
PB
  
8Tor Geijer
14.09
Bromma IF
14.09
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Axel Barratt-Due
1.48
Hammarby IF
1.48
PB
  
2Samuel Petersen
1.44
Turebergs FK
1.44
  
3Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
1.44
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.44
PB
  
4Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
1.36
Österhaninge IF
1.36
=PB
  
5Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
1.32
=PB
  
6Anton Wallin
1.32
Huddinge AIS
1.32
PB
  
7Heino TahkokorpiVäsby IK
1.28
  
8August Holmgren
1.28
Huddinge AIS
1.28
  
9Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
1.28
  
10Valter Enbuske
Valter Enbuske 11, Åkersberga
1.23
Åkersberga SK
1.23
  
11Jonathan Werner
1.23
Huddinge AIS
1.23
  
12Sebastian Kotte
1.23
Hammarby IF
1.23
  
1.08
1.44
1.13
1.48
1.18
1.50
1.23
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
Barratt-Due-
o
-
xo
xo
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
Petersen-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Dauner-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
xo
xo
o
xo
Theorin-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Bergendahlo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Wallino
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx

Tahkokorpi-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Holmgren-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Göthesson Signal-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx


Enbuskeo
o
xo
o
xxx



Wernero
o
xo
xo
xxx



Kotte-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Alvin Nordström
1.36
IFK Lidingö
1.36
PB
  
2René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
1.36
PB
  
3Helmer Forsgren
1.28
Hanvikens SK
1.28
=PB
  
3Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
1.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.28
PB
  
5Ville Axelsson
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
5Tage Niklasson
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
7Hannes Nordin
1.23
IFK Lidingö
1.23
=PB
  
8Hugo Oliveira
1.23
Hanvikens SK
1.23
PB
  
9Hannes Proskorin
1.18
IFK Lidingö
1.18
SB
  
9Tor Geijer
1.18
Bromma IF
1.18
  
11Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
1.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.18
PB
  
12Ruben Peny Torsvall
1.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.18
SB
  
13Willem Hertz
1.13
Hässelby SK
1.13
PB
  
Felix Widberg
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
Noel Skalberg
Noel Skalberg 13, Hammarby
NH
13Hammarby IF
NH
  
Sixten EkströmBoo IF
NH
  
1.03
1.40
1.08
1.13
1.18
1.23
1.28
1.32
1.36
Nordström-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Öhlund Karboub-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Forsgren-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Lilja-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Axelsson-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Niklasson-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx

Nordin-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Oliveira-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Proskorin-
o
o
o
xxx



Geijer-
o
o
o
xxx



Engman-
o
xo
o
xxx



Peny Torsvall-
o
o
xo
xxx



Hertzxo
xo
o
xxx




Widberg-
xxxx






Skalberg







Ekström







P13 Stav     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Love Ahlepil
2.60
Turebergs FK
2.60
PB
  
2Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
2.04
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.04
PB
  
3Tage Niklasson
2.04
Hammarby IF
2.04
PB
  
4Samuel Petersen
2.04
Turebergs FK
2.04
PB
  
5Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
1.92
  
6Sebastian Kotte
1.92
Hammarby IF
1.92
PB
  
7Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
1.92
PB
  
8Filip Zuckerman
1.68
Turebergs FK
1.68
PB
  
9Rupert Coan
1.68
Turebergs FK
1.68
  
10Isak Del Gaiso
1.68
Hanvikens SK
1.68
PB
  
11Hannes Nordin
1.56
IFK Lidingö
1.56
PB
  
11Axel Barratt-Due
1.56
Hammarby IF
1.56
PB
  
13Lucas Olsson
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
  
13Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
1.56
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.56
PB
  
15Ruben Peny Torsvall
1.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.32
PB
  
1.32
2.44
1.56
2.50
1.68
2.60
1.80
2.65
1.92
2.04
2.14
2.34
Ahlepil-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
Dauner-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Niklassono
o
o
xo
xo
o
xxx

Petersen-
xxo
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Anderberg Grunander-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Kotteo
o
o
xxo
o
xxx


Sköldkvist-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Zuckermano
o
o
xxx




Coano
o
xxo
xxx




Del Gaisoo
xo
xxo
xxx




Nordino
o
xxx





Barratt-Dueo
o
xxx





Olssono
xxo
xxx





Engmano
xxo
xxx





Peny Torsvallxxo
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
5.10
Leksands FIK
5.10
PB
  
2Marlon Rodriguez ÅhrbergSpårvägens FK
4.83
PB
  
3Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
4.78
PB
  
4Anton Svalstedt
4.69
Huddinge AIS
4.69
=PB
  
5Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
4.58
PB
  
6Sebastian Kotte
4.54
Hammarby IF
4.54
PB
  
7Alvin Nordström
4.43
IFK Lidingö
4.43
PB
  
8Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
4.38
PB
  
9Axel Barratt-Due
4.27
Hammarby IF
4.27
  
10Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
4.26
Österhaninge IF
4.26
  
11Heino TahkokorpiVäsby IK
4.19
PB
  
12Ville Axelsson
4.13
Hammarby IF
4.13
=PB
  
13Jonathan Werner
3.99
Huddinge AIS
3.99
  
Allvin4.895.025.064.795.10x
Rodriguez Åhrberg4.374.524.624.694.754.83
Johansson4.334.614.674.544.784.71
Svalstedt4.374.504.424.44x4.69
Anderberg Grunander4.254.494.564.364.584.56
Kotte4.264.464.334.424.54x
Nordström4.014.434.183.084.314.25
Bergendahlx4.384.15
Barratt-Due4.214.27x
Theorin4.174.064.26
Tahkokorpi3.613.914.19
Axelsson4.134.074.12
Werner3.85x3.99
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Odin Östman
Odin Östman 11, Österhaninge
4.56
Österhaninge IF
4.56
PB
  
2Frans Bruch
Frans Bruch 11, Hässelby
4.31
Hässelby SK
4.31
PB
  
3Philip Dauner
Philip Dauner 11, Mälarhöjden
4.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.20
PB
  
4Tage Niklasson
4.12
Hammarby IF
4.12
PB
  
5Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
4.09
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.09
PB
  
6Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
3.82
PB
  
7Oskar Kumlin
3.67
Turebergs FK
3.67
PB
  
8Hannes Nordin
3.66
IFK Lidingö
3.66
SB
  
9Ruben Peny Torsvall
3.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.54
PB
  
10Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
3.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.51
SB
  
11Willem Hertz
3.50
Hässelby SK
3.50
PB
  
12Hannes Proskorin
3.42
IFK Lidingö
3.42
SB
  
13Oscar Engberg
Oscar Engberg 11, Södertälje IF
3.15
Södertälje IF
3.15
SB
  
14Felix Widberg
3.14
Hässelby SK
3.14
PB
  
Östman4.394.334.534.144.454.56
Bruch4.314.284.15
Dauner4.104.204.03
Niklasson3.544.123.97
Lilja4.094.003.86
Göthesson Signal3.823.583.72
Kumlin3.673.43x
Nordin3.663.593.65
Peny Torsvall3.373.543.37
Engman3.513.22x
Hertz3.502.862.96
Proskorin3.423.383.25
Engberg2.962.993.15
Widberg2.893.103.14
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Max Severin NaberIFK Lidingö
9.49
PB
  
2Ivar Steinbergs
8.98
Huddinge AIS
8.98
  
3Anton Svalstedt
8.62
Huddinge AIS
8.62
  
4Hugo Oliveira
8.01
Hanvikens SK
8.01
  
5Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
7.64
Österhaninge IF
7.64
PB
  
6Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
7.62
PB
  
7Sixten SköldkvistTäby IS
7.41
SB
  
8Axel Barratt-Due
7.24
Hammarby IF
7.24
PB
  
9Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
7.09
  
10Sebastian Kotte
6.71
Hammarby IF
6.71
  
Severin Naber9.009.109.498.739.369.14
Steinbergs8.768.778.758.938.988.17
Svalstedt7.797.988.408.328.628.59
Oliveira7.917.527.447.677.518.01
Theorin6.717.647.297.247.097.31
Sahlén Martin6.285.757.467.627.127.04
Sköldkvist7.417.307.00
Barratt-Due6.567.245.67
Anderberg Grunander6.537.097.00
Kotte5.726.426.71
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
10.64
Leksands FIK
10.64
  
2Tage Niklasson
6.78
Hammarby IF
6.78
PB
  
3Odin Östman
Odin Östman 11, Österhaninge
6.32
Österhaninge IF
6.32
PB
  
4Tor Geijer
6.00
Bromma IF
6.00
PB
  
5Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
5.93
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.93
PB
  
Allvin9.839.6810.6410.2110.6110.07
Niklasson6.566.786.35
Östman6.146.325.93
Geijerx6.005.90
Engman5.935.675.71
P12 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Cesar Lindelöf
8.94
Hammarby IF
8.94
PB
  
2Alexander Chang
8.96
Hammarby IF
8.96
  
3Ruben StrandTäby IS
9.07
  
4Max Lönegård
9.14
IF Linnéa
9.14
PB
  
5Oliver Wilkinson
Oliver Wilkinson 13, Hammarby
9.19
13Hammarby IF
9.19
PB
  
6Lucas Olsson
9.24
Turebergs FK
9.24
  
7Hugo Ahlstedt
9.27
IFK Lidingö
9.27
  
8Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
9.34
Hammarby IF
9.34
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Lucas Olsson
9.19
Turebergs FK
9.19
q
  
2Max Lönegård
9.23
IF Linnéa
9.23
PB
q
  
3Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
9.24
Hammarby IF
9.24
PB
q
  
4Theodor LaskaridisHellas FK
9.57
SB
  
5Florian Lindberg
9.87
Turebergs FK
9.87
PB
  
6Liam Skalberg
10.28
Hammarby IF
10.28
PB
  
7Noel Skalberg
Noel Skalberg 13, Hammarby
10.83
13Hammarby IF
10.83
PB
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Alexander Chang
9.01
Hammarby IF
9.01
q
  
2Benjamin Lantto
9.44
Turebergs FK
9.44
SB
  
3Teodor Järdö AllströmMälarhöjdens IK
9.45
PB
  
4Robin KöningsmannIngarö IF
9.74
PB
  
5Elis Persson
9.99
Hammarby IF
9.99
PB
  
6Assar Östholm
10.10
Hammarby IF
10.10
PB
  
7Jens Gabrielsson
10.12
IF Linnéa
10.12
PB
  
Heat 3
10 dec
10 dec
1Cesar Lindelöf
9.19
Hammarby IF
9.19
PB
q
  
2Hugo Ahlstedt
9.20
IFK Lidingö
9.20
q
  
3Hugo Junestad
9.40
Hammarby IF
9.40
PB
  
4Oscar Granath
Oscar Granath 12, Mälarhöjden
9.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.48
  
5Folke Sternlind
9.61
Hammarby IF
9.61
PB
  
6Herman Axelson
Herman Axelson 12, Mälarhöjden
9.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.65
PB
  
7Casper Formanek
Casper Formanek 12, Mälarhöjden
10.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.45
SB
  
8Victor Tudorescu Lund
10.75
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.75
  
Heat 4
10 dec
10 dec
1Oliver Wilkinson
Oliver Wilkinson 13, Hammarby
9.20
13Hammarby IF
9.20
PB
q
  
2Hjalmar Ehn
Hjalmar Ehn 12, Mälarhöjden
9.34
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.34
PB
  
3Linus Åhlund Vågesjö
9.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.35
PB
  
4Levi Johansson Kalström
10.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.03
PB
  
5Sigge Johansson HjortIFK Lidingö
10.14
PB
  
6Melvin Choppelo GarneijHellas FK
10.16
  
7Love Wiberg WikholmIFK Lidingö
10.81
PB
  
8Ture Jonsland
Ture Jonsland 12, Mälarhöjden
11.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.47
PB
  
Heat 5
10 dec
10 dec
1Ruben StrandTäby IS
9.15
q
  
2Nils Lindvall
9.51
IFK Lidingö
9.51
  
3Sixten WigstenHellas FK
9.75
PB
  
4Valter Rejnus
9.89
Hanvikens SK
9.89
PB
  
5Rafael Irmias
Rafael Irmias 12, Spårvägen
9.95
Spårvägens FK
9.95
PB
  
6Theodor Freyling
10.14
Hammarby IF
10.14
PB
  
7Simon Fahlander
Simon Fahlander 12, Mälarhöjden
10.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.18
PB
  
8Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
12.29
Österhaninge IF
12.29
SB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Sixten Tjärdal
2:41.47
Spårvägens FK
2:41.47
PB
  
2Max Lönegård
2:41.49
IF Linnéa
2:41.49
PB
  
3Nils Kirs Lindblom
2:43.96
Turebergs FK
2:43.96
  
4Sixten Wigsten
2:54.53
Hellas FK
2:54.53
  
5Melvin Choppelo GarneijHellas FK
2:56.91
  
6Valter Rejnus
2:57.02
Hanvikens SK
2:57.02
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Folke Sternlind
2:54.56
Hammarby IF
2:54.56
PB
  
2Elis Persson
2:55.69
Hammarby IF
2:55.69
PB
  
3Lucas Marmeys
2:58.15
Hammarby IF
2:58.15
PB
  
4Assar Östholm
3:04.58
Hammarby IF
3:04.58
PB
  
5Theodor LaskaridisHellas FK
3:11.45
PB
  
6Love Wiberg Wikholm
3:19.81
IFK Lidingö
3:19.81
PB
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Liam Skalberg
2:58.16
Hammarby IF
2:58.16
PB
  
2Hjalmar Ehn
Hjalmar Ehn 12, Mälarhöjden
3:00.66
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:00.66
PB
  
3Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
3:01.83
Hammarby IF
3:01.83
PB
  
4Malte Öijerstedt
3:02.72
Hammarby IF
3:02.72
PB
  
5Herman Axelson
Herman Axelson 12, Mälarhöjden
3:03.71
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:03.71
PB
  
6Evan Tornier Tormo
3:13.07
Hammarby IF
3:13.07
PB
  
Final D
10 dec
10 dec
1Nils Lindvall
2:42.45
IFK Lidingö
2:42.45
PB
  
2Raman Salih
Raman Salih 12, Spårvägen
2:47.62
Spårvägens FK
2:47.62
PB
  
3Hugo Junestad
2:52.01
Hammarby IF
2:52.01
PB
  
4Alexander Chang
2:56.92
Hammarby IF
2:56.92
PB
  
5Robin Köningsmann
2:59.58
Ingarö IF
2:59.58
PB
  
6Victor Tudorescu Lund
3:07.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:07.20
  
Final E
10 dec
10 dec
1Ken Rees
Ken Rees 14, Spårvägen
2:49.28
14Spårvägens FK
2:49.28
PB
  
2Sigge Johansson HjortIFK Lidingö
3:06.01
PB
  
3Noel Skalberg
Noel Skalberg 13, Hammarby
3:08.26
13Hammarby IF
3:08.26
PB
  
4Levi Johansson Kalström
3:42.17
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:42.17
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Alexander Chang
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
PB
  
2Oscar Granath
Oscar Granath 12, Mälarhöjden
1.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.32
  
3Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
4Oliver Wilkinson
Oliver Wilkinson 13, Hammarby
1.28
13Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
5Sixten WigstenHellas FK
1.28
PB
  
6Max Lönegård
1.28
IF Linnéa
1.28
  
7Folke Sternlind
1.23
Hammarby IF
1.23
PB
  
7Benjamin Lantto
1.23
Turebergs FK
1.23
  
9Robin KöningsmannIngarö IF
1.23
PB
  
10Ruben StrandTäby IS
1.23
  
11Herman Axelson
Herman Axelson 12, Mälarhöjden
1.23
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.23
PB
  
12Florian Lindberg
1.18
Turebergs FK
1.18
  
13Casper Formanek
Casper Formanek 12, Mälarhöjden
1.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.18
PB
  
14Lucas Olsson
1.18
Turebergs FK
1.18
  
15Hugo Ahlstedt
1.13
IFK Lidingö
1.13
  
16Nils Lindvall
1.08
IFK Lidingö
1.08
  
16Raman Salih
Raman Salih 12, Spårvägen
1.08
Spårvägens FK
1.08
  
0.98
1.36
1.03
1.44
1.08
1.13
1.18
1.23
1.28
1.32
Chang-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
-
o
xxo
Granath-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xo
Vall-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Wilkinson-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Wigsten-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Lönegård-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Sternlind-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Lantto-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Köningsmann-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Strand-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Axelson-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Lindberg-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Formaneko
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Olsson-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx


Ahlstedto
o
o
o
xxx



Lindvallo
o
xxo
xxx




Salih-
-
xxo
xxx




Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Assar Östholm
1.18
Hammarby IF
1.18
PB
  
2Rafael Irmias
Rafael Irmias 12, Spårvägen
1.18
Spårvägens FK
1.18
PB
  
3Valter Rejnus
1.18
Hanvikens SK
1.18
PB
  
3Hjalmar Ehn
Hjalmar Ehn 12, Mälarhöjden
1.18
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.18
PB
  
5Gustav Bojing
1.18
Hanvikens SK
1.18
PB
  
6Hugo Junestad
1.13
Hammarby IF
1.13
PB
  
6Sigge Johansson HjortIFK Lidingö
1.13
PB
  
8Levi Johansson KalströmMälarhöjdens IK
1.08
PB
  
9Linus Åhlund Vågesjö
1.08
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.08
PB
  
10Liam Skalberg
1.08
Hammarby IF
1.08
PB
  
10Charlie Kulin EkstrandHammarby IF
1.08
PB
  
10Noel Skalberg
Noel Skalberg 13, Hammarby
1.08
13Hammarby IF
1.08
PB
  
13Theodor Freyling
1.03
Hammarby IF
1.03
PB
  
14Evan Tornier TormoHammarby IF
0.98
PB
  
Victor Tudorescu LundMälarhöjdens IK
NH
  
Love Wiberg WikholmIFK Lidingö
NH
  
Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
NH
Österhaninge IF
NH
  
0.981.031.081.131.181.23
Östholmoooxooxxx
Irmiasoooxoxoxxx
Rejnus-oooxxoxxx
Ehnooooxxoxxx
Bojingoxoooxxoxxx
Junestado-xooxxx
Johansson Hjortooxooxxx
Johansson Kalströmoooxxx
Åhlund Vågesjöoxooxxx
Skalbergooxoxxx
Kulin Ekstrandooxoxxx
Skalbergooxoxxx
Freylingooxxx
Tornier Tormooxxx
Tudorescu Lundxxx
Wiberg Wikholmxxx
Theorinxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Lucas Olsson
4.59
Turebergs FK
4.59
PB
q
  
2Rupert Coan
4.43
Turebergs FK
4.43
PB
  
3Alexander Chang
4.32
Hammarby IF
4.32
PB
  
4Oliver Wilkinson
Oliver Wilkinson 13, Hammarby
4.30
13Hammarby IF
4.30
PB
  
5Folke Sternlind
4.06
Hammarby IF
4.06
PB
  
6Florian Lindberg
4.02
Turebergs FK
4.02
PB
  
7Oscar Granath
Oscar Granath 12, Mälarhöjden
3.90
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.90
PB
  
8Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
3.88
Hammarby IF
3.88
PB
  
9Nils Lindvall
3.85
IFK Lidingö
3.85
  
10Herman Axelson
Herman Axelson 12, Mälarhöjden
3.79
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.79
PB
  
11Raman Salih
Raman Salih 12, Spårvägen
3.76
Spårvägens FK
3.76
PB
  
12Algot Tinaeus
Algot Tinaeus 12, Mälarhöjden
3.53
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.53
PB
  
13Theodor Freyling
3.50
Hammarby IF
3.50
PB
  
14Robin Hertz
3.33
Hammarby IF
3.33
PB
  
15Teodor Järdö AllströmMälarhöjdens IK
3.32
PB
  
16Linus Åhlund Vågesjö
3.23
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.23
  
17Lucas Marmeys
2.92
Hammarby IF
2.92
PB
  
Olssonx4.334.48x4.594.47
Coanx4.084.424.434.234.12
Changx4.324.014.05x4.08
Wilkinson4.074.304.244.17x3.95
Sternlind4.063.553.693.583.833.85
Lindberg3.894.023.803.493.79x
Granath3.903.793.74
Vall3.883.683.82
Lindvall3.773.813.85
Axelsonxx3.79
Salihx3.313.76
Tinaeus3.533.383.17
Freyling3.50x3.09
Hertz2.413.33x
Järdö Allström3.153.133.32
Åhlund Vågesjö3.23x2.88
Marmeys2.852.852.92
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Cesar EngströmBromma IF
4.43
PB
  
2Cesar Lindelöf
3.96
Hammarby IF
3.96
PB
  
3Lukas Wallgren
3.96
Mälarö SOK
3.96
PB
  
4Rafael Irmias
Rafael Irmias 12, Spårvägen
3.63
Spårvägens FK
3.63
PB
  
5Henry Nordin
3.52
IF Linnéa
3.52
PB
  
6Arvid Hellman
Arvid Hellman 12, Mälarhöjden
3.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.48
PB
  
7Hugo Junestad
3.35
Hammarby IF
3.35
PB
  
8Gusten Fritz
Gusten Fritz 12, Mälarhöjden
3.16
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.16
PB
  
9Sverre Ekelund GripIF Linnéa
3.13
PB
  
10Levi Johansson KalströmMälarhöjdens IK
2.89
PB
  
11Sam Fischier
2.67
IF Linnéa
2.67
PB
  
12Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
2.61
Österhaninge IF
2.61
  
13Ville Witte RadlIF Linnéa
2.33
PB
  
Engström4.433.933.824.274.01x
Lindelöf3.963.783.833.773.88x
Wallgren3.963.683.74
Irmias3.333.633.40
Nordin3.52x2.81
Hellman3.483.323.22
Junestad3.143.353.20
Fritz3.162.782.79
Ekelund Grip3.132.82x
Johansson Kalström2.832.812.89
Fischier2.562.372.67
Theorin2.612.592.52
Witte Radl2.302.332.24
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Hugo Junestad
8.51
Hammarby IF
8.51
PB
  
2Lukas Wallgren
7.23
Mälarö SOK
7.23
PB
  
3Henry Nordin
6.09
IF Linnéa
6.09
PB
  
4Leo Vall
Leo Vall 12, Hammarby
5.91
Hammarby IF
5.91
PB
  
5Olof Lager
Olof Lager 12, Hammarby
5.59
Hammarby IF
5.59
PB
  
6Sverre Ekelund GripIF Linnéa
5.52
PB
  
7Herman Axelson
Herman Axelson 12, Mälarhöjden
5.43
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.43
PB
  
8Gusten Fritz
Gusten Fritz 12, Mälarhöjden
5.33
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.33
PB
  
9Cesar EngströmBromma IF
5.24
PB
  
10Levi Johansson KalströmMälarhöjdens IK
5.10
PB
  
11Nils Lindvall
5.00
IFK Lidingö
5.00
PB
  
12Theodor Freyling
4.38
Hammarby IF
4.38
PB
  
13Sam Fischier
3.63
IF Linnéa
3.63
PB
  
14Ville Witte RadlIF Linnéa
3.62
PB
  
Junestad7.098.348.12x8.498.51
Wallgren6.607.136.797.236.936.61
Nordin5.935.866.09
Vall5.555.915.36
Lager5.075.205.59
Ekelund Grip5.524.68x
Axelson4.895.105.43
Fritz4.575.335.31
Engström5.245.174.49
Johansson Kalström5.105.035.00
Lindvall5.004.944.76
Freyling3.814.364.38
Fischier3.513.573.63
Witte Radl3.201.653.62
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Florian Lindberg
8.30
Turebergs FK
8.30
SB
  
2Alexander Chang
8.17
Hammarby IF
8.17
PB
  
3Lucas Olsson
7.65
Turebergs FK
7.65
  
4Melvin Choppelo GarneijHellas FK
6.70
PB
  
5Oliver Wilkinson
Oliver Wilkinson 13, Hammarby
6.68
13Hammarby IF
6.68
PB
  
6Folke Sternlind
6.60
Hammarby IF
6.60
PB
  
7Raman Salih
Raman Salih 12, Spårvägen
5.75
Spårvägens FK
5.75
PB
  
8Oscar Granath
Oscar Granath 12, Mälarhöjden
5.52
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.52
  
9Linus Åhlund Vågesjö
5.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.50
PB
  
10Algot Tinaeus
Algot Tinaeus 12, Mälarhöjden
5.25
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.25
  
11Orion Theorin
Orion Theorin 12, Österhaninge
4.34
Österhaninge IF
4.34
  
Lindberg7.918.308.277.628.177.87
Chang6.946.487.688.177.256.56
Olsson7.657.027.326.167.037.46
Choppelo Garneij6.306.015.756.386.146.70
Wilkinson6.356.096.435.656.546.68
Sternlind6.605.394.855.135.786.47
Salih5.145.755.59
Granath5.525.07x
Åhlund Vågesjö4.964.795.50
Tinaeus5.254.765.06
Theorin4.123.954.34
M35 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Staffan LindbergHellas FK
8.07
PB
  M50 1
2Oskar Frisk
Oskar Frisk 81, Spårvägen
8.20
Spårvägens FK
8.20
PB
  M40 1
3Niclas Lindholm
8.64
Mälarö SOK
8.64
SB
  M50 2
4Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
8.78
Turebergs FK
8.78
SB
  M60 1
6Krzysztof FurmaniukTurebergs FK
11.00
SB
  M75 1
M40 400 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Oskar Frisk
Oskar Frisk 81, Spårvägen
59.46
Spårvägens FK
59.46
PB
  
2Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
1:02.88
Turebergs FK
1:02.88
PB
  
3Mathias Unger
1:02.92
IF Linnéa
1:02.92
PB
  
4Markus Johansson
Markus Johansson 81, Mälarhöjden
1:06.94
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:06.94
PB
  
M45 Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
5.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.51
SB
  
2Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
4.62
Turebergs FK
4.62
PB
  
Torsvall5.375.225.515.275.435.25
Säll4.624.514.45
Kvinnor
K Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Annika Jönsson
3.87
Spårvägens FK
3.87
SB
  
2Johanna Hellman
3.62
IFK Lidingö
3.62
SB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.32
Turebergs FK
3.32
SB
  
4Annie Sjölund
2.72
Turebergs FK
2.72
PB
  
5Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
2.62
SB
  
6Elsa Grip SommeliusHuddinge AIS
2.52
PB
  
7Asta Nordin
2.30
Huddinge AIS
2.30
PB
  
2.06
3.32
2.18
3.42
2.30
3.52
2.42
3.62
2.52
3.72
2.62
3.87
2.72
4.02
2.82
Jönsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Hellman-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Back-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sjölund-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx
Abdulrahim Omar-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx

Grip Sommeliuso
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Nordino
o
xxo
xxx




F15 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
8.52
Upsala IF
8.52
SB
  
2Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
8.69
SB
  
3Hanna Almgren
9.01
Hässelby SK
9.01
PB
  
4Yana Halubouskaya
9.11
Spårvägens FK
9.11
  
5Lovisa Elvelin ÖstermanHellas FK
9.27
PB
  
6Estrid Lindberg GranqvistHellas FK
9.51
PB
  
7Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
9.55
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Amanda JörbeckTäby IS
27.53
PB
  
2Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
28.14
Turebergs FK
28.14
PB
  
3Tyra Sternlind
28.89
Hammarby IF
28.89
PB
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Hedda Mossberg
29.45
IF Linnéa
29.45
PB
  
2Hanna Almgren
29.51
Hässelby SK
29.51
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Molly Törnqvist
3:04.37
Upsala IF
3:04.37
PB
  
2Freja Kagevik
3:04.61
Turebergs FK
3:04.61
SB
  
3Elsa Danielsson
3:09.38
IFK Lidingö
3:09.38
PB
  
4Linnea Dahlgren
3:12.17
Huddinge AIS
3:12.17
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Wilma Wallsten
9.60
Huddinge AIS
9.60
PB
  
2Vendela VickbergBoo IF
9.93
SB
  
3Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
10.11
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.11
PB
  
4Nellie Krantz
10.17
Turebergs FK
10.17
  
5Vera Stolpen
10.32
Täby IS
10.32
  
6Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
10.33
Upsala IF
10.33
  
7Hilda Järvinen
11.74
Hammarby IF
11.74
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Isabella BybergTäby IS
9.87
PB
  
2Isabella Glod
10.69
Hammarby IF
10.69
PB
  
3Kajsa Kubu
10.96
Hellas FK
10.96
PB
  
4Iris Ahlqvist
11.55
Täby IS
11.55
  
5Hedda Strömö
11.66
Hammarby IF
11.66
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Nellie Krantz
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
  
2Elise Wiklund
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
SB
  
3Meja Åsbrink
1.43
Upsala IF
1.43
  
4Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.43
SB
  
5Svea Strand
1.38
Täby IS
1.38
SB
  
5Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
1.38
PB
  
5Kaddy Darbo
1.38
IFK Lidingö
1.38
PB
  
5Agnes Roslund
1.38
Hammarby IF
1.38
PB
  
9Linn Nordlander
1.38
Upsala IF
1.38
PB
  
9Amanda Oja
Amanda Oja 09, Tureberg
1.38
Turebergs FK
1.38
PB
  
11Astrid StrömTäby IS
1.33
  
12Binta Darbo
1.33
IFK Lidingö
1.33
PB
  
13Hanna Almgren
1.23
Hässelby SK
1.23
PB
  
1.13
1.52
1.18
1.56
1.23
1.60
1.28
1.33
1.38
1.43
1.48
Krantz-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Wiklund-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Åsbrink-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Stolpen-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Strand-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Broberg Rydqvist-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Darboo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Roslund-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Nordlander-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Oja-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Ström-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Darboo
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Almgren-
xo
o
xxx




F15 Stav     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
3.10
Upsala IF
3.10
PB
  
2Jasmine GustafssonIFK Märsta
2.59
PB
  
3Yana Halubouskaya
2.49
Spårvägens FK
2.49
PB
  
4Emelie LagerdahlBromma IF
2.19
PB
  
4Linn Nordlander
2.19
Upsala IF
2.19
PB
  
6Kajsa Kubu
2.19
Hellas FK
2.19
SB
  
7Livia Sandström
2.19
Turebergs FK
2.19
SB
  
7Isabella Glod
2.19
Hammarby IF
2.19
PB
  
9Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
1.96
SB
  
9Hilma Westling
1.96
Huddinge AIS
1.96
PB
  
11Nadia Florczyk
1.96
Hammarby IF
1.96
PB
  
12Audrey Coan
1.96
Turebergs FK
1.96
PB
  
13Tea Palm
Tea Palm 10, Hammarby
1.81
Hammarby IF
1.81
SB
  
Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
NH
  
1.66
2.59
1.81
2.69
1.96
2.85
2.09
3.05
2.19
3.10
2.29
3.15
2.39
2.49
Ahrne-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
Gustafsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
xo
xo
o
o
Halubouskaya-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Lagerdahlo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Nordlander-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Kubu-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Sandström-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx


Glod-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Löwenthal-
o
o
xxx




Westling-
o
o
xxx




Florczyko
xo
o
xxx




Coano
o
xxo
xxx




Palmo
o
xxx





Eckerberg-
-
-
-
-
xxx


F15 Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Tuva EckerbergTäby IS
5.03
PB
  
2Tyra Sternlind
4.85
Hammarby IF
4.85
SB
  
3Vera StolpenTäby IS
4.83
PB
  
4Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
4.70
PB
  
5Binta Darbo
4.34
IFK Lidingö
4.34
PB
  
6Agnes Roslund
4.14
Hammarby IF
4.14
PB
  
7Hanna Almgren
4.08
Hässelby SK
4.08
PB
  
8Valerie Wäsström
3.91
Spårvägens FK
3.91
PB
  
9Kaddy Darbo
3.70
IFK Lidingö
3.70
PB
  
Eckerberg4.724.884.884.735.03x
Sternlind4.70x4.624.442.644.85
Stolpen4.634.612.954.334.674.83
Johansson4.554.474.384.424.70x
Darbo3.873.863.493.794.154.34
Roslund4.144.084.043.923.99x
Almgren3.884.084.053.954.08x
Wäsström3.913.793.883.833.63x
Darbox3.453.70
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Tyra Sternlind
9.72
Hammarby IF
9.72
SB
  
2Amanda Broberg RydqvistHammarby IF
9.39
PB
  
3Maya Purmonen
9.02
Rånäs 4H
9.02
PB
  
4Gwen Fagerström
9.00
Hammarby IF
9.00
PB
  
5Agnes Nilsson
9.00
IFK Lidingö
9.00
PB
  
6Astrid StrömTäby IS
8.92
  
7Alma Lehrman
8.35
Hellas FK
8.35
PB
  
8Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
7.80
PB
  
9Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
7.23
  
10Linnea Olsson RothHellas FK
7.10
PB
  
Sternlind9.019.72x8.859.229.07
Broberg Rydqvist8.779.348.268.309.399.34
Purmonen7.927.97x9.028.658.77
Fagerström8.678.838.978.289.008.81
Nilsson9.008.878.018.488.52x
Ström8.238.358.538.078.928.27
Lehrman7.287.518.356.998.127.89
Johansson7.277.806.997.787.407.45
Nystrand Fock7.236.176.98
Olsson Roth6.927.105.64
F14 60 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ema Avramova
8.08
Turebergs FK
8.08
  
2Wilma Wallsten
8.40
Huddinge AIS
8.40
PB
  
3Leonora WessénBoo IF
8.59
  
4Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
8.60
Turebergs FK
8.60
  
5Elsa Herlin
8.67
Täby IS
8.67
PB
  
6Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
8.70
Hammarby IF
8.70
SB
  
7Isabella Glod
8.99
Hammarby IF
8.99
  
8Wilma Silvell
9.01
Huddinge AIS
9.01
  
Heat 1
10 dec
10 dec
1Leonora WessénBoo IF
8.48
PB
q
  
2Wilma Silvell
8.76
Huddinge AIS
8.76
PB
q
  
3Emelie Lu
Emelie Lu 10, Tureberg
8.98
Turebergs FK
8.98
PB
  
4Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
9.48
Södertälje IF
9.48
PB
  
5Astrid WetterstrandHässelby SK
9.76
SB
  
Heat 2
10 dec
10 dec
1Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
8.68
Turebergs FK
8.68
q
  
2Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
8.86
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.86
PB
  
3Julia LindquistHellas FK
8.99
SB
  
4Nadia Florczyk
9.37
Hammarby IF
9.37
PB
  
5Alma Lehrman
9.41
Hellas FK
9.41
SB
  
6Elin Dittmer
9.55
Turebergs FK
9.55
  
7Anna Rimbark
Anna Rimbark 10, Mälarhöjden
10.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.03
=PB
  
Heat 3
10 dec
10 dec
1Wilma Wallsten
8.42
Huddinge AIS
8.42
PB
q
  
2Alba JergmarBoo IF
9.00
SB
  
3Märta Furn
Märta Furn 10, Spårvägen
9.10
Spårvägens FK
9.10
  
4Klara Magnusson
9.27
Turebergs FK
9.27
  
5Alva Lundström
9.41
Turebergs FK
9.41
PB
  
6Theresa Van UelftBromma IF
9.90
  
7Emilia Andersson
10.40
Hässelby SK
10.40
PB
  
Heat 4
10 dec
10 dec
1Ema Avramova
8.07
Turebergs FK
8.07
q
  
2Isabella BybergTäby IS
8.93
PB
  
3Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
8.97
  
4Hilma Westling
9.41
Huddinge AIS
9.41
SB
  
5Frida Åström
Frida Åström 10, Spårvägen
9.51
Spårvägens FK
9.51
  
6Delina Aforki
Delina Aforki 10, Spårvägen
9.76
Spårvägens FK
9.76
PB
  
Heat 5
10 dec
10 dec
1Elsa Herlin
8.68
Täby IS
8.68
PB
q
  
2Isabella Glod
8.74
Hammarby IF
8.74
SB
q
  
3Ester DanielssonIF Linnéa
8.99
PB
  
4Elin Almgren
9.08
Hässelby SK
9.08
  
5Anni Anjemo
9.57
Hammarby IF
9.57
PB
  
6Lilou Kechida TraistaHellas FK
9.81
=PB
  
7Iris AhlqvistTäby IS
9.92
PB
  
Heat 6
10 dec
10 dec
1Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
8.72
Hammarby IF
8.72
SB
q
  
2Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
9.01
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.01
SB
  
3Elin JernbergTäby IS
9.21
SB
  
4Valerie Wäsström
9.31
Spårvägens FK
9.31
  
5Eveline Bramme
9.41
Hammarby IF
9.41
PB
  
6Greta Roording
9.45
Danderyds SK
9.45
  
7Elsa LoréhnTäby IS
9.68
SB
  
8Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
9.74
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Ema Avramova
26.23
Turebergs FK
26.23
PB
  
2Elin Aneby
Elin Aneby 10, Tureberg
27.93
Turebergs FK
27.93
PB
  
3Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
29.55
SB
  
4Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
30.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
30.02
SB
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Leonora WessénBoo IF
28.58
PB
  
2Ebba Hedenryd
30.18
IFK Lidingö
30.18
PB
  
3Elin Almgren
30.44
Hässelby SK
30.44
PB
  
4Hilma Westling
31.69
Huddinge AIS
31.69
SB
  
Final C
9 dec
9 dec
1Hedda Kirk
28.90
Hellas FK
28.90
PB
  
2Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
29.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
29.32
PB
  
3Alva Lundström
31.17
Turebergs FK
31.17
PB
  
4Elin Dittmer
31.56
Turebergs FK
31.56
  
Final D
9 dec
9 dec
1Isabella Glod
28.59
Hammarby IF
28.59
PB
  
2Molly Schlein-AndersenIFK Lidingö
28.60
PB
  
3Nadia Florczyk
30.89
Hammarby IF
30.89
PB
  
4Eveline Bramme
31.51
Hammarby IF
31.51
PB
  
Final E
9 dec
9 dec
1Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
29.61
Hammarby IF
29.61
PB
  
2Astrid Wetterstrand
31.88
Hässelby SK
31.88
PB
  
3Emilia Andersson
35.59
Hässelby SK
35.59
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Hilda Järvinen
3:18.28
Hammarby IF
3:18.28
PB
  
2Tindra Windisch
3:26.75
Tjalve FIF
3:26.75
PB
  
3Klara Magnusson
3:27.05
Turebergs FK
3:27.05
PB
  
4Alva Lundström
3:50.96
Turebergs FK
3:50.96
  
5Anni Anjemo
3:54.26
Hammarby IF
3:54.26
PB
  
Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Hedda Strömö
3:28.95
Hammarby IF
3:28.95
PB
  
2Lavina Sadiki
4:04.94
Hässelby SK
4:04.94
PB
  
3Elin Almgren
4:08.93
Hässelby SK
4:08.93
PB
  
4Astrid Wetterstrand
4:15.51
Hässelby SK
4:15.51
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 9 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 9 dec
1Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
1.56
PB
  
2Isabella BybergTäby IS
1.56
PB
  
3Ema Avramova
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
=PB
  
4Ella HallstenTäby IS
1.43
PB
  
5Isabella Glod
1.43
Hammarby IF
1.43
SB
  
6Audrey Coan
1.38
Turebergs FK
1.38
=PB
  
7Alba JergmarBoo IF
1.38
=PB
  
8Molly Schlein-AndersenIFK Lidingö
1.33
SB
  
9Emelie Hjelm
1.33
Hässelby SK
1.33
  
10Iris AhlqvistTäby IS
1.28
SB
  
10Lavina Sadiki
1.28
Hässelby SK
1.28
PB
  
12Elin Almgren
1.28
Hässelby SK
1.28
=PB
  
Märta Lundin
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
1.13
1.52
1.18
1.56
1.23
1.60
1.28
1.33
1.38
1.43
1.48
Löwenthal-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Byberg-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Avramova-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Hallsten-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Glod-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Coan-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Jergmar-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Schlein-Anderseno
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Hjelm-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Ahlqvist-
-
o
xo
xxx



Sadiki-
-
o
xo
xxx



Almgren-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Lundin-
xp






Final B
9 dec
9 dec
1Alicia Wallgren
1.48
Mälarö SOK
1.48
PB
  
2Moa BjörkénTäby IS
1.38
PB
  
3Hilma Westling
1.38
Huddinge AIS
1.38
PB
  
4Alma Lehrman
1.38
Hellas FK
1.38
PB
  
5Astrid WetterstrandHässelby SK
1.33
PB
  
6Frida Åström
Frida Åström 10, Spårvägen
1.23
Spårvägens FK
1.23
PB
  
7Nadia Florczyk
1.23
Hammarby IF
1.23
SB
  
8Elin Dittmer
1.18
Turebergs FK
1.18
PB
  
Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
NH
  
1.13
1.52
1.18
1.23
1.28
1.33
1.38
1.43
1.48
Wallgren-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Björkén-
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Westling-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx

Lehrman-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Wetterstrand-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Åströmo
o
o
xxx




Florczyk-
o
xo
xxx




Dittmero
xo
xxx





Örtengrenxxx







F14 Längd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ema Avramova
5.04
Turebergs FK
5.04
  
2Leonora WessénBoo IF
4.56
PB
  
3Wilma Silvell
4.49
Huddinge AIS
4.49
PB
  
4Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
4.47
PB
  
5Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
4.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.35
PB
  
6Wilma Wallsten
4.35
Huddinge AIS
4.35
PB
  
7Hilda Järvinen
4.25
Hammarby IF
4.25
PB
  
8Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
4.18
PB
  
9Elsa LoréhnTäby IS
3.93
PB
  
10Vendela Ekstrand
Vendela Ekstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
3.86
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.86
PB
  
11Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
3.70
Hammarby IF
3.70
PB
  
12Hilma Westling
3.57
Huddinge AIS
3.57
PB
  
13Greta Roording
3.50
Danderyds SK
3.50
PB
  
14Nadia Florczyk
3.39
Hammarby IF
3.39
PB
  
15Astrid WetterstrandHässelby SK
3.35
PB
  
16Anni Anjemo
3.33
Hammarby IF
3.33
PB
  
17Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
3.28
PB
  
18Marilu De Kwant
3.14
Hammarby IF
3.14
PB
  
19Julia LindquistHellas FK
3.03
PB
  
20Emilia Andersson
2.86
Hässelby SK
2.86
PB
  
Avramova5.044.985.024.95xx
Wessén4.434.184.43x4.564.45
Silvell3.844.474.27x4.49x
McCarthy3.83x4.374.47xx
Göthlin4.343.944.05x4.264.35
Wallsten4.35
Järvinen4.253.58x
Löwenthal4.173.934.18
Loréhn3.93x3.84
Ekstrand3.863.833.77
Asp3.703.383.58
Westling3.523.57x
Roording2.812.373.50
Florczyk3.253.383.39
Wetterstrand3.353.26x
Anjemo3.333.103.27
Örtengren3.243.103.28
De Kwant3.142.222.77
Lindquist2.882.913.03
Anderssonx2.802.86
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg