0

2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
Arena: Westinghouse Arena   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 140 (59+81)   Starter: 347 (131+216)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.47
KFUM Örebro
7.47
PB
  
2Algot ErikssonIF Linden
8.12
PB
  
3Emanuel Ebarasi
Emanuel Ebarasi 08, Västerås FK
8.56
Västerås FK
8.56
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
23.59
KFUM Örebro
23.59
PB
  
2Algot Eriksson
27.43
IF Linden
27.43
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 06, Västerås FK
4:12.52
Västerås FK
4:12.52
PB
  
2Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
4:15.38
Västerås FK
4:15.38
SB
  
3Damian Nevins
Damian Nevins 80, Studenterna
4:23.96
FK Studenterna
4:23.96
PB
  
4Rasmus Berglund
4:24.50
Huddinge AIS
4:24.50
PB
  
5Simon Wahlström
4:26.71
FK Studenterna
4:26.71
PB
  
6Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
4:27.06
Västerås FK
4:27.06
PB
  
7Elliot Sjöberg
4:32.68
Huddinge AIS
4:32.68
PB
  
8Fredrik Nybäck
4:33.51
Spårvägens FK
4:33.51
  
Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Final B
1Martin Wahlström
4:39.92
FK Studenterna
4:39.92
PB
  
2Anton Karlsson
Anton Karlsson 90, Studenterna
4:51.54
FK Studenterna
4:51.54
PB
  
3Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
5:05.49
Västerås FK
5:05.49
SB
  
K 1
4Kajsa Petersson
5:11.48
Ludvika FFI
5:11.48
SB
  
K 2
5Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
5:19.84
Västerås FK
5:19.84
PB
  
K 3
6Leo Mandorf
5:34.25
F Bålsta IK
5:34.25
PB
  
7Felix Herbst
Felix Herbst 12, Västerås FK
5:40.10
Västerås FK
5:40.10
PB
  
Disa Mandorf
DNF
F Bålsta IK
DNF
  
K
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
9:11.09
Västerås FK
9:11.09
SB
  
2Edvin Karlström
9:14.41
FK Studenterna
9:14.41
SB
  
3Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
9:58.97
Västerås FK
9:58.97
SB
  
K 1
4Oscar Lennell
Oscar Lennell 07, Västerås FK
9:59.15
Västerås FK
9:59.15
PB
  
5Hannah Lahti
Hannah Lahti 05, Västerås FK
10:36.55
Västerås FK
10:36.55
PB
  
K 2
Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
5.91
KFUM Örebro
5.91
SB
  
Gyhlenius5.914.093.40xx5.37
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
10.73
Västerås FK
10.73
SB
  
2Emanuel Ebarasi
Emanuel Ebarasi 08, Västerås FK
6.82
Västerås FK
6.82
PB
  
Berr10.7310.0210.4510.5210.1310.13
Ebarasi6.486.005.696.376.826.70
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
14.92
Västerås FK
14.92
SB
  
2Mikola Ahlgren
Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK
9.91
Västerås FK
9.91
PB
  
Nilsson14.8314.7014.9214.6614.9014.73
Ahlgren11.03x9.91xxx
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
7.80
Västerås FK
7.80
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
8.04
Västerås FK
8.04
PB
  
3Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.35
KFUM Örebro
8.35
PB
  
4Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.36
KFUM Örebro
8.36
  
5Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
8.63
KFUM Örebro
8.63
PB
  
6Carl Berggren
8.83
F Bålsta IK
8.83
  
7Ture Ivansson
Ture Ivansson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.85
KFUM Örebro
8.85
PB
  
8Malte Hagerud
9.00
Åsbro GoIF
9.00
  
Heat 1
1Loe Asph Hennerdal
8.11
Västerås FK
8.11
PB
q
  
2Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.47
KFUM Örebro
8.47
q
  
3Ture Ivansson
Ture Ivansson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.89
KFUM Örebro
8.89
PB
q
  
4Malte Hagerud
8.92
Åsbro GoIF
8.92
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
7.87
Västerås FK
7.87
q
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.36
KFUM Örebro
8.36
=PB
q
  
3Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
8.64
KFUM Örebro
8.64
PB
q
  
4Carl Berggren
8.72
F Bålsta IK
8.72
PB
q
  
Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
DQ
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
25.80
Västerås FK
25.80
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
27.36
KFUM Örebro
27.36
  
3Karl Vinblad
Karl Vinblad 10, KFUM Örebro
28.25
KFUM Örebro
28.25
  
Final B
1Edvin Dannfeldt
28.44
Ludvika FFI
28.44
PB
  
2Malte Hagerud
29.24
Åsbro GoIF
29.24
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alex Nordh
Alex Nordh 09, KFUM Örebro
2.68
KFUM Örebro
2.68
PB
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
2.68
Västerås FK
2.68
PB
  
2.182.332.432.582.682.78
Nordh-o-ooxxx
Asph Hennerdalooxoooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
5.20
Västerås FK
5.20
PB
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
4.86
KFUM Örebro
4.86
  
3Loe Asph Hennerdal
4.76
Västerås FK
4.76
PB
  
4Malte Hagerud
4.55
Åsbro GoIF
4.55
PB
  
5Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
4.48
  
6Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
4.35
KFUM Örebro
4.35
  
7Ture Ivansson
Ture Ivansson 10, KFUM Örebro
4.23
KFUM Örebro
4.23
PB
  
Skoog4.574.885.204.665.174.42
Sjöholm4.564.674.864.664.81x
Asph Hennerdalxx4.474.764.634.63
Hagerud4.464.554.484.504.42x
Dannfeldt4.483.90x4.364.144.45
Unosson4.214.274.354.264.314.34
Ivansson4.164.18x3.994.234.21
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Sjöstedt
12.75
Glanshammars IF
12.75
PB
  
2David Bonnevier
10.71
Turebergs FK
10.71
  
3Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
10.59
Västerås FK
10.59
PB
  
4Jakob Bonnevier
9.48
Turebergs FK
9.48
PB
  
5Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.47
  
Sjöstedt9.7211.2512.7512.08
Bonnevier10.6710.71
Skoog10.059.3510.2310.5910.3810.38
Bonnevier7.979.168.307.919.48
Dannfeldt9.478.478.207.758.939.16
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Berggren
15.12
F Bålsta IK
15.12
PB
  
2Felix Sjöstedt
14.59
Glanshammars IF
14.59
PB
  
3David Bonnevier
13.78
Turebergs FK
13.78
PB
  
4Jakob Bonnevier
9.10
Turebergs FK
9.10
  
5Loe Asph Hennerdal
9.08
Västerås FK
9.08
  
6Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
8.53
PB
  
Berggren14.3714.7814.5314.6515.12x
Sjöstedtxx12.30x14.59x
Bonnevierxxxx12.0213.78
Bonnevierx8.889.108.47xx
Asph Hennerdalxx9.08x
Dannfeldt6.078.108.388.537.53
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
8.61
Västerås FK
8.61
PB
  
2Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
8.93
KFUM Örebro
8.93
PB
  
3Vidar Nyqvist
Vidar Nyqvist 12, Västerås FK
9.21
Västerås FK
9.21
PB
  
4Lucas Halvarsson
Lucas Halvarsson 12, KFUM Örebro
9.29
KFUM Örebro
9.29
PB
  
5Leo Johansson Stolpe
9.53
Västerås FK
9.53
  
6Knut Hermansson
Knut Hermansson 12, Västerås FK
9.71
Västerås FK
9.71
PB
  
7Nino Sarazin
Nino Sarazin 11, Västerås FK
10.11
Västerås FK
10.11
  
8Max Vinblad
Max Vinblad 12, KFUM Örebro
10.17
KFUM Örebro
10.17
  
Heat 1
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
8.69
Västerås FK
8.69
q
  
2Vidar Nyqvist
Vidar Nyqvist 12, Västerås FK
9.25
Västerås FK
9.25
PB
q
  
3Knut Hermansson
Knut Hermansson 12, Västerås FK
9.73
Västerås FK
9.73
PB
q
  
4Nino Sarazin
Nino Sarazin 11, Västerås FK
9.93
Västerås FK
9.93
PB
q
  
5Wilhelm Öjetoft
10.48
F Bålsta IK
10.48
PB
  
Heat 2
1Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
8.97
KFUM Örebro
8.97
PB
q
  
2Lucas Halvarsson
Lucas Halvarsson 12, KFUM Örebro
9.47
KFUM Örebro
9.47
q
  
3Leo Johansson Stolpe
9.50
Västerås FK
9.50
PB
q
  
4Max Vinblad
Max Vinblad 12, KFUM Örebro
10.07
KFUM Örebro
10.07
PB
q
  
5Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
10.07
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
10.07
PB
  
6Oscar Karlsson
Oscar Karlsson 12, Västerås FK
11.21
Västerås FK
11.21
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
27.58
KFUM Örebro
27.58
PB
  
Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
DQ
KFUM Örebro
DQ
  
Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
DQ
Västerås FK
DQ
  
Final B
1Vidar Nyqvist
Vidar Nyqvist 12, Västerås FK
30.49
Västerås FK
30.49
PB
  
2Lucas Halvarsson
Lucas Halvarsson 12, KFUM Örebro
30.68
KFUM Örebro
30.68
PB
  
3Leo Mandorf
31.83
F Bålsta IK
31.83
PB
  
Final C
1Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
34.21
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
34.21
PB
  
2Wilhelm Öjetoft
35.90
F Bålsta IK
35.90
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Liam Olsson
1.51
IF Göta Karlstad
1.51
PB
  
2Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
1.42
KFUM Örebro
1.42
PB
  
3Vidar Nyqvist
Vidar Nyqvist 12, Västerås FK
1.29
Västerås FK
1.29
SB
  
4Leo Johansson Stolpe
1.24
Västerås FK
1.24
PB
  
5Anton LindblomGefle IF
1.24
PB
  
6Leo Mandorf
1.19
F Bålsta IK
1.19
SB
  
7Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
1.07
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
1.07
SB
  
1.01
1.42
1.07
1.45
1.13
1.48
1.19
1.51
1.24
1.54
1.29
1.34
1.39
Olsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xx
-
o
xxo
Thuvander-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Nyqvist-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Johansson Stolpe-
-
xo
xo
o
xxx


Lindblom-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Mandorf-
o
xo
o
xxx



Engqvistxo
xo
xxx





P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
1.90
Västerås FK
1.90
  
2Anton LindblomGefle IF
1.50
PB
  
1.201.351.501.651.801.902.00
Larsson--oooxoxxx
Lindblomooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
4.56
Västerås FK
4.56
PB
  
2Bruno Thuvander
Bruno Thuvander 11, KFUM Örebro
4.41
KFUM Örebro
4.41
  
3Leo Mandorf
4.17
F Bålsta IK
4.17
  
4Lucas Halvarsson
Lucas Halvarsson 12, KFUM Örebro
4.16
KFUM Örebro
4.16
  
5Leo Johansson Stolpe
4.05
Västerås FK
4.05
PB
  
6Vidar Nyqvist
Vidar Nyqvist 12, Västerås FK
3.93
Västerås FK
3.93
SB
  
7Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
3.87
Västerås FK
3.87
  
8Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
3.48
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
3.48
PB
  
9Max Vinblad
Max Vinblad 12, KFUM Örebro
3.27
KFUM Örebro
3.27
  
10Wilhelm ÖjetoftF Bålsta IK
3.21
PB
  
11Viktor PeterssonLudvika FFI
2.93
SB
  
Aronssonxx4.024.56
Thuvander4.394.354.354.414.404.32
Mandorf4.104.064.023.954.173.95
Halvarsson4.044.013.964.013.994.16
Johansson Stolpe3.843.944.053.863.834.05
Nyqvist3.503.863.833.713.593.93
Larsson3.723.873.75
Engqvist3.313.403.423.353.48x
Vinblad3.263.27x
Öjetoft3.212.522.94
Petersson2.932.762.91
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
7.41
Västerås FK
7.41
PB
  
2Lucas Halvarsson
Lucas Halvarsson 12, KFUM Örebro
7.01
KFUM Örebro
7.01
PB
  
3Vidar Nyqvist
Vidar Nyqvist 12, Västerås FK
6.98
Västerås FK
6.98
PB
  
4Harry Blomkvist
Harry Blomkvist 11, Västerås FK
6.16
Västerås FK
6.16
PB
  
5Nino Sarazin
Nino Sarazin 11, Västerås FK
6.14
Västerås FK
6.14
PB
  
6Viktor Engqvist
Viktor Engqvist 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
5.66
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
5.66
PB
  
7Max Vinblad
Max Vinblad 12, KFUM Örebro
5.50
KFUM Örebro
5.50
  
8Melvin Hertze
Melvin Hertze 12, Västerås FK
4.85
Västerås FK
4.85
PB
  
9Viktor PeterssonLudvika FFI
4.83
  
10Wilhelm ÖjetoftF Bålsta IK
4.72
  
11Oscar Karlsson
Oscar Karlsson 12, Västerås FK
3.82
Västerås FK
3.82
PB
  
Forslin6.986.986.466.996.797.41
Halvarsson6.416.326.726.266.717.01
Nyqvist6.356.316.496.706.706.98
Blomkvist5.464.495.415.115.476.16
Sarazin5.705.475.435.754.576.14
Engqvist4.814.875.035.664.705.51
Vinblad5.245.385.295.305.435.50
Hertze4.634.854.604.024.394.42
Petersson4.834.754.74
Öjetoft4.723.894.24
Karlsson3.023.793.82
M35 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
1.51
KFUM Örebro
1.51
SB
  
1.421.451.481.511.54
Nagleooooxxx
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bengt Petersson
15.87
Spårvägens FK
15.87
PB NR60
  
Petersson15.54x15.25x15.87x
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Köhler
Olivia Köhler 00, Spårvägen
8.24
Spårvägens FK
8.24
SB
  
2Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
8.28
Västerås FK
8.28
SB
  
3Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
9.18
Västerås FK
9.18
  
4Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
10.40
Lidköpings IS
10.40
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Köhler
Olivia Köhler 00, Spårvägen
27.49
Spårvägens FK
27.49
PB
  
2Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
29.41
Västerås FK
29.41
SB
  
3Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
31.16
Västerås FK
31.16
SB
  
4Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
36.09
Lidköpings IS
36.09
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
5.33
Västerås FK
5.33
PB
  
2Emma Durakovic
Emma Durakovic 06, Västerås FK
4.61
Västerås FK
4.61
PB
  
3Thea Englund
Thea Englund 08, Västerås FK
4.52
Västerås FK
4.52
SB
  
4Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
4.00
Västerås FK
4.00
SB
  
Sundénx3.765.33x5.085.10
Durakovic4.214.324.514.614.294.40
Englund4.354.284.35xx4.52
Gunnarsson3.59xx3.733.894.00
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carina Lindblom
7.45
Bollnäs FIK
7.45
  
2Carolina Nyblom
Carolina Nyblom 06, Västerås FK
7.28
Västerås FK
7.28
PB
  
Lindblom7.457.09xx7.277.40
Nyblom7.056.967.286.527.146.85
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
14.27
Västerås FK
14.27
PB
  
2Altea Mellberg
Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK
10.14
Västerås FK
10.14
  
Allard13.8113.8713.5313.8713.4414.27
Mellbergx9.399.159.6610.14x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
10.70
Lidköpings IS
10.70
  
2Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
8.43
Lidköpings IS
8.43
SB
  
3Alma Gunnarsson
Alma Gunnarsson 08, Västerås FK
6.61
Västerås FK
6.61
PB
  
Jolbäck10.34xx10.7010.3210.53
Friberg8.37xx8.43x7.45
Gunnarsson6.616.245.09
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
13.78
Lidköpings IS
13.78
PB
  
2Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
11.95
Lidköpings IS
11.95
SB
  
Jolbäck13.01xx13.1313.78x
Friberg11.0611.95x10.2611.2911.74
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
10.74
Västerås FK
10.74
PB
  
Sundén9.89x10.48xx10.74
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
8.24
Västerås FK
8.24
  
2Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
8.64
KFUM Örebro
8.64
SB
  
3Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
8.65
Västerås FK
8.65
  
4Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
8.65
KFUM Örebro
8.65
  
5Ebba Forslund Ekberg
8.68
KFUM Örebro
8.68
  
6Leia Kjellbom
Leia Kjellbom 09, KFUM Örebro
8.77
KFUM Örebro
8.77
  
7Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
8.78
Västerås FK
8.78
PB
  
8Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
8.87
Eskilstuna FI
8.87
  
Heat 1
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
8.19
Västerås FK
8.19
SB
q
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
8.65
KFUM Örebro
8.65
q
  
3Leia Kjellbom
Leia Kjellbom 09, KFUM Örebro
8.75
KFUM Örebro
8.75
q
  
4Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
8.80
Eskilstuna FI
8.80
SB
q
  
5Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
9.09
Västerås FK
9.09
PB
  
Alice LindblomGefle IF
DQ
  
Heat 2
1Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
8.66
Västerås FK
8.66
q
  
2Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
8.78
KFUM Örebro
8.78
q
  
3Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
8.84
Västerås FK
8.84
PB
q
  
4Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
9.01
KFUM Örebro
9.01
  
5Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
9.26
Västerås FK
9.26
  
6Tuva Petersson
Tuva Petersson 10, Stocksäter
9.34
Stocksäters IF
9.34
=PB
  
Heat 3
1Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
8.64
KFUM Örebro
8.64
q
  
2Antonia Clavell
Antonia Clavell 10, Västerås FK
8.90
Västerås FK
8.90
PB
  
3Maja Lilja
Maja Lilja 10, KFUM Örebro
8.98
KFUM Örebro
8.98
SB
  
4Kerstin Hermansson
9.26
Västerås FK
9.26
  
5Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
9.31
IK Westmannia
9.31
  
6Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
9.31
Västerås FK
9.31
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
27.86
Västerås FK
27.86
PB
  
2Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
28.30
Västerås FK
28.30
SB
  
3Moa Kjöraas
28.46
F Bålsta IK
28.46
  
4Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
28.75
KFUM Örebro
28.75
  
Final B
1Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
28.66
Västerås FK
28.66
PB
  
2Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
28.80
Västerås FK
28.80
PB
  
3Antonia Clavell
Antonia Clavell 10, Västerås FK
29.54
Västerås FK
29.54
PB
  
Final C
1Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
29.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
29.73
PB
  
2Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
30.66
Västerås FK
30.66
PB
  
3Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
32.11
IK Westmannia
32.11
PB
  
Final D
1Emilia Svanberg
Emilia Svanberg 09, Västerås FK
32.13
Västerås FK
32.13
PB
  
2Disa Mandorf
33.37
F Bålsta IK
33.37
PB
  
3Doris Holmsten
34.30
IFK Gnesta
34.30
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edla Danielsson
1.60
IK Westmannia
1.60
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
1.51
KFUM Örebro
1.51
=PB
  
3Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
1.45
Västerås FK
1.45
PB
  
4Moa Kjöraas
1.39
F Bålsta IK
1.39
PB
  
5Freja Wilén
Freja Wilén 09, KFUM Örebro
1.36
KFUM Örebro
1.36
  
6Elmina Rajahalme
Elmina Rajahalme 10, Västerås FK
1.31
Västerås FK
1.31
PB
  
7Disa Mandorf
1.26
F Bålsta IK
1.26
PB
  
8Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
1.26
Västerås FK
1.26
SB
  
9Tuva Petersson
Tuva Petersson 10, Stocksäter
1.21
Stocksäters IF
1.21
  
1.11
1.45
1.16
1.48
1.21
1.51
1.26
1.54
1.31
1.60
1.36
1.64
1.39
1.42
Danielsson-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Forslund Ekberg-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
Anderbro-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Kjöraas-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Wilén-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxx

Rajahalme-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Mandorfo
o
o
xo
xxx



Wallin-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Petersson-
-
o
xxx




F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Johansson
3.25
Stocksäters IF
3.25
PB
  
2Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
2.78
KFUM Örebro
2.78
PB
  
3Freja Wilén
Freja Wilén 09, KFUM Örebro
2.78
KFUM Örebro
2.78
PB
  
4Alice LindblomGefle IF
2.58
PB
  
5Julia Eriksson
Julia Eriksson 09, KFUM Örebro
2.43
KFUM Örebro
2.43
PB
  
6Kerstin Hermansson
1.96
Västerås FK
1.96
PB
  
7Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
1.96
Västerås FK
1.96
PB
  
8Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
1.60
Västerås FK
1.60
  
1.60
2.68
1.78
2.78
1.96
2.88
2.05
3.00
2.18
3.15
2.33
3.25
2.43
3.30
2.58
Johansson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Strand-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xxo
Wilén-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xxo
xo
Lindblom-
xxx
-
o
xo
o
o
xo
o
Eriksson-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Hermanssono
o
o
xxx




Karlssono
o
xxo
xxx




Anderbroo
xxx






F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Forslund Ekberg
4.97
KFUM Örebro
4.97
PB
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
4.87
Eskilstuna FI
4.87
PB
  
3Emelie Rasmussen
Emelie Rasmussen 09, KFUM Örebro
4.84
KFUM Örebro
4.84
SB
  
4Moa Kjöraas
4.61
F Bålsta IK
4.61
PB
  
5Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
4.56
KFUM Örebro
4.56
  
6Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
4.52
KFUM Örebro
4.52
PB
  
7Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
4.38
Västerås FK
4.38
PB
  
8Leia Kjellbom
Leia Kjellbom 09, KFUM Örebro
4.38
KFUM Örebro
4.38
PB
  
9Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
4.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.25
PB
  
10Maja Lilja
Maja Lilja 10, KFUM Örebro
4.20
KFUM Örebro
4.20
PB
  
11Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
4.16
Västerås FK
4.16
  
12Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
3.96
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.96
SB
  
13Emilia Svanberg
Emilia Svanberg 09, Västerås FK
3.93
Västerås FK
3.93
PB
  
14Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
3.84
IK Westmannia
3.84
PB
  
15Elmina Rajahalme
Elmina Rajahalme 10, Västerås FK
3.80
Västerås FK
3.80
PB
  
16Tuva Petersson
Tuva Petersson 10, Stocksäter
3.77
Stocksäters IF
3.77
  
17Disa Mandorf
3.58
F Bålsta IK
3.58
PB
  
Kerstin Hermansson
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Forslund Ekberg4.574.844.94x4.904.97
Östholm4.264.874.874.554.70x
Rasmussen4.574.634.214.774.574.84
Kjöraas4.344.384.504.354.514.61
Strand4.484.154.344.36x4.56
Medberg4.444.364.524.40x4.14
Karlsson4.324.184.114.094.314.38
Kjellbomx4.383.71xxx
Nilsson4.253.864.13
Lilja4.054.204.17
Anderbro4.163.964.10
Dekreon3.893.963.74
Svanberg3.933.643.53
Flobrink-Wiik3.843.393.58
Rajahalmex3.393.80
Petersson3.373.77x
Mandorf3.583.433.56
Hermanssonxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Eklöf
10.39
Hammarby IF
10.39
PB
  
2Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
9.68
Västerås FK
9.68
SB
  
3Leah Sageborn
9.59
IFK Gnesta
9.59
  
4Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
9.47
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.47
  
5Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.05
  
6Tuva Petersson
Tuva Petersson 10, Stocksäter
8.15
Stocksäters IF
8.15
  
7Maja Lilja
Maja Lilja 10, KFUM Örebro
7.53
KFUM Örebro
7.53
PB
  
8Jonna Berndt
Jonna Berndt 09, KFUM Örebro
7.03
KFUM Örebro
7.03
  
9Moa Kjöraas
6.45
F Bålsta IK
6.45
PB
  
10Elmina Rajahalme
Elmina Rajahalme 10, Västerås FK
5.61
Västerås FK
5.61
PB
  
Eklöf9.979.8510.1610.2210.2310.39
Eriksson9.21xx8.979.68x
Sageborn9.009.59xxxx
Dekreon9.02x9.09x9.479.20
Lindblomx7.347.93x8.899.05
Peterssonx7.557.277.507.548.15
Lilja7.53
Berndt6.776.597.027.02x7.03
Kjöraas6.106.455.99
Rajahalme5.61
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Eklöf
12.83
Hammarby IF
12.83
PB
  
2Emmy Lindblom
12.61
Hammarby IF
12.61
PB
  
3Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
12.08
Västerås FK
12.08
SB
  
4Alice LindblomGefle IF
11.50
PB
  
5Leah Sageborn
10.84
IFK Gnesta
10.84
PB
  
6Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
7.01
Västerås FK
7.01
PB
  
7Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
6.67
Västerås FK
6.67
  
Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
NM
  
Eklöf11.2511.7712.83xx12.64
Lindblom9.7512.04xx12.6112.10
Erikssonx11.6511.8911.9511.6812.08
Lindblom9.109.8910.3011.50x9.94
Sageborn8.689.31x10.65x10.84
Karlsson5.99x6.707.016.94x
Wallin4.995.746.186.67
Finbom Höglundxxxxxx
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
8.38
Västerås FK
8.38
PB
  
2Stina Sjöström
8.82
Turebergs FK
8.82
  
3Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 11, Kungsängen
8.90
Kungsängen FK
8.90
  
4Matilda SjöbergÅsbro GoIF
9.08
PB
  
5Cornelia Svahn
Cornelia Svahn 11, Stocksäter
9.39
Stocksäters IF
9.39
  
6Elvira Rasmussen
Elvira Rasmussen 12, KFUM Örebro
9.39
KFUM Örebro
9.39
  
7Sofia Sundén
Sofia Sundén 11, Västerås FK
9.40
Västerås FK
9.40
PB
  
8Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
9.52
Västerås FK
9.52
=SB
  
Heat 1
1Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 11, Kungsängen
8.83
Kungsängen FK
8.83
q
  
2Matilda SjöbergÅsbro GoIF
9.12
PB
q
  
3Meja Kjöraas
9.67
F Bålsta IK
9.67
  
4Siri Asph Hennerdahl
9.68
Västerås FK
9.68
  
5Daniella Masillo
Daniella Masillo 12, Västerås FK
9.73
Västerås FK
9.73
PB
  
6Alicia Söderqvist
9.81
Västerås FK
9.81
PB
  
7Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
10.18
Västerås FK
10.18
  
8Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
10.30
Västerås FK
10.30
  
Heat 2
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
8.45
Västerås FK
8.45
q
  
2Elvira Rasmussen
Elvira Rasmussen 12, KFUM Örebro
9.42
KFUM Örebro
9.42
q
  
3Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
9.52
Västerås FK
9.52
SB
q
  
4Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
9.68
IK Westmannia
9.68
PB
  
5Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
9.74
PB
  
6Elin Ivermark
Elin Ivermark 12, Västerås FK
9.77
Västerås FK
9.77
PB
  
7Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
10.21
Västerås FK
10.21
PB
  
8Ebba Zander Agnäs
12.28
Västerås FK
12.28
  
Heat 3
1Stina Sjöström
8.77
Turebergs FK
8.77
q
  
2Sofia Sundén
Sofia Sundén 11, Västerås FK
9.42
Västerås FK
9.42
PB
q
  
3Cornelia Svahn
Cornelia Svahn 11, Stocksäter
9.49
Stocksäters IF
9.49
q
  
4Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
9.57
Västerås FK
9.57
PB
  
5Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
9.94
Västerås FK
9.94
  
6Emma Gaynard
Emma Gaynard 12, Västerås FK
10.17
Västerås FK
10.17
  
7Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
10.37
Västerås FK
10.37
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda SjöbergÅsbro GoIF
30.24
PB
  
2Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
31.38
Västerås FK
31.38
  
3Cornelia Svahn
Cornelia Svahn 11, Stocksäter
32.04
Stocksäters IF
32.04
  
4Daniella Masillo
Daniella Masillo 12, Västerås FK
33.05
Västerås FK
33.05
  
Final B
1Siri Asph Hennerdahl
33.31
Västerås FK
33.31
PB
  
2Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
33.82
PB
  
3Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
35.32
Västerås FK
35.32
  
Final C
1Meja Kjöraas
31.56
F Bålsta IK
31.56
PB
  
2Sara Karlen
Sara Karlen 11, Västerås FK
35.08
Västerås FK
35.08
PB
  
3Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
37.57
Västerås FK
37.57
  
Final D
1Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
32.35
Västerås FK
32.35
PB
  
2Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
35.89
Västerås FK
35.89
PB
  
3Ebba Zander Agnäs
45.87
Västerås FK
45.87
  
Lisa Zander Agnäs
DQ
Västerås FK
DQ
  
Final E
1Elvira Rasmussen
Elvira Rasmussen 12, KFUM Örebro
31.28
KFUM Örebro
31.28
PB
  
2Elin Ivermark
Elin Ivermark 12, Västerås FK
32.79
Västerås FK
32.79
PB
  
3Emma Gaynard
Emma Gaynard 12, Västerås FK
33.56
Västerås FK
33.56
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
1.50
Västerås FK
1.50
PB
  
2Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson 11, Kungsängen
1.43
Kungsängen FK
1.43
PB
  
3Stina Anfält
Stina Anfält 12, KFUM Örebro
1.43
KFUM Örebro
1.43
PB
  
4Meja Kjöraas
1.40
F Bålsta IK
1.40
PB
  
5Daniella Masillo
Daniella Masillo 12, Västerås FK
1.21
Västerås FK
1.21
PB
  
6Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
1.21
Västerås FK
1.21
  
7Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
1.21
Västerås FK
1.21
  
8Cornelia Svahn
Cornelia Svahn 11, Stocksäter
1.16
Stocksäters IF
1.16
  
9Siri Asph Hennerdahl
1.16
Västerås FK
1.16
  
10Delia Lindblad
Delia Lindblad 12, Västerås FK
1.16
Västerås FK
1.16
PB
  
11Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
1.16
Västerås FK
1.16
  
12Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
1.11
IK Westmannia
1.11
  
13Emma Gaynard
Emma Gaynard 12, Västerås FK
1.00
Västerås FK
1.00
  
0.80
1.31
0.90
1.34
1.00
1.37
1.06
1.40
1.11
1.43
1.16
1.46
1.21
1.50
1.26
1.53
Öryd-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
Jansson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
Anfält-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
Kjöraas-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Masillo-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Anderbro-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Selin-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx
Svahn-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Asph Hennerdahl-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx

Lindblad-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Bäckstrand-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Flobrink-Wiik-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Gaynardo
o
o
xxx




F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
1.65
Västerås FK
1.65
PB
  
1Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
1.65
Västerås FK
1.65
  
1.201.351.501.651.80
Selinooooxxx
Wiklund--ooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
5.22
Västerås FK
5.22
PB
  
2Matilda SjöbergÅsbro GoIF
4.38
  
3Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
3.93
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.93
=PB
  
4Meja Kjöraas
3.93
F Bålsta IK
3.93
  
5Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
3.92
Västerås FK
3.92
PB
  
6Siri Asph Hennerdahl
3.91
Västerås FK
3.91
PB
  
7Elvira Rasmussen
Elvira Rasmussen 12, KFUM Örebro
3.84
KFUM Örebro
3.84
PB
  
8Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
3.56
Västerås FK
3.56
PB
  
9Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
3.42
Västerås FK
3.42
=PB
  
10Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
3.38
IK Westmannia
3.38
  
Öryd4.995.075.225.055.14
Sjöberg4.033.944.193.764.084.38
Berg3.913.863.933.803.843.84
Kjöraas3.863.863.893.733.883.93
Akkurt3.923.703.893.823.753.75
Asph Hennerdahl3.88x3.773.58x3.91
Rasmussen3.653.673.613.843.493.66
Häggqvist3.103.523.56
Thyni3.323.423.21
Flobrink-Wiik3.282.273.38
Final B
1Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
3.86
Västerås FK
3.86
PB
  
2Alicia Söderqvist
3.60
Västerås FK
3.60
PB
  
3Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
3.27
Västerås FK
3.27
PB
  
4Daniella Masillo
Daniella Masillo 12, Västerås FK
3.25
Västerås FK
3.25
  
5Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
3.25
Västerås FK
3.25
  
6Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
3.21
Västerås FK
3.21
  
7Lisa Zander Agnäs
2.48
Västerås FK
2.48
  
8Ebba Zander Agnäs
2.41
Västerås FK
2.41
  
Anderbro3.393.593.863.613.663.69
Söderqvist3.523.593.60
Wiklund3.213.193.27
Masillox3.253.21
Selin3.183.253.04
Bäckstrand3.212.503.16
Zander Agnäs2.312.482.20
Zander Agnäs2.352.412.25
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
9.62
Västerås FK
9.62
PB
  
2Siri Asph Hennerdahl
8.63
Västerås FK
8.63
  
3Matilda SjöbergÅsbro GoIF
8.59
  
4Sara Karlen
Sara Karlen 11, Västerås FK
8.13
Västerås FK
8.13
PB
  
5Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
7.64
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.64
PB
  
6Stina Sjöström
7.33
Turebergs FK
7.33
PB
  
7Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
7.00
  
8Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
6.52
IK Westmannia
6.52
PB
  
9Delia Lindblad
Delia Lindblad 12, Västerås FK
6.33
Västerås FK
6.33
PB
  
10Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
6.31
Västerås FK
6.31
PB
  
11Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
6.23
Västerås FK
6.23
  
12Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
5.70
Västerås FK
5.70
  
13Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
5.64
Västerås FK
5.64
  
14Lisa Zander Agnäs
3.52
Västerås FK
3.52
SB
  
15Ebba Zander Agnäs
3.49
Västerås FK
3.49
PB
  
Öryd9.238.999.629.61x8.84
Asph Hennerdahl7.708.178.177.748.637.53
Sjöberg8.368.528.338.32x8.59
Karlen7.968.13x7.523.917.53
Berg7.567.327.646.947.307.37
Sjöström6.906.487.107.337.006.69
Nordlander6.576.746.877.006.816.16
Flobrink-Wiik6.506.525.116.175.606.11
Lindblad5.735.566.33
Selin6.316.27
Thyni5.356.235.99
Häggqvist5.035.705.60
Bäckstrand5.645.335.27
Zander Agnäs3.433.523.44
Zander Agnäs3.492.292.75