0

2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
Arena: Rosvalla Multihall   Arrangör: Nyköpings BIS
Tävlande: 54 (31+23)   Starter: 165 (106+59)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
7.55
Nyköpings BIS
7.55
  
2Wilhelm Wetterblad
Wilhelm Wetterblad 06, Nyköpings BIS
7.89
Nyköpings BIS
7.89
PB
  
3Robin Andersson
Robin Andersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
8.10
Nyköpings BIS
8.10
PB
  
4Boe Becker
Boe Becker 08, Nyköpings BIS
8.14
Nyköpings BIS
8.14
PB
  
5Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
8.28
Nyköpings BIS
8.28
PB
  
6Sergej Nikolajev
8.29
Hässelby SK
8.29
SB
  
Final B
1Faik Bektasevic
Faik Bektasevic 06, Nyköpings BIS
8.25
Nyköpings BIS
8.25
PB
  
2Philip Halldin
Philip Halldin 08, Nyköpings BIS
8.70
Nyköpings BIS
8.70
PB
  
3Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
9.77
Nyköpings BIS
9.77
SB
  
4Ove Edlund
Ove Edlund 39, Nyköpings BIS
15.40
Nyköpings BIS
15.40
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Strand
Lucas Strand 99, Nyköpings BIS
22.79
Nyköpings BIS
22.79
PB
  
2Sergej Nikolajev
26.62
Hässelby SK
26.62
SB
  
3Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
27.72
Nyköpings BIS
27.72
PB
  
4Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
34.27
Nyköpings BIS
34.27
PB
  
Final B
1Faik Bektasevic
Faik Bektasevic 06, Nyköpings BIS
28.29
Nyköpings BIS
28.29
PB
  
2Jordy Dilani
Jordy Dilani 06, Nyköpings BIS
29.16
Nyköpings BIS
29.16
PB
  
3Philip Halldin
Philip Halldin 08, Nyköpings BIS
29.57
Nyköpings BIS
29.57
PB
  
Robert Craig
Robert Craig 69, Nyköpings BIS
DNF
Nyköpings BIS
DNF
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Nybäck
2:16.28
Spårvägens FK
2:16.28
SB
  
2Jordy Dilani
Jordy Dilani 06, Nyköpings BIS
2:37.51
Nyköpings BIS
2:37.51
PB
  
3Philip Halldin
Philip Halldin 08, Nyköpings BIS
2:40.92
Nyköpings BIS
2:40.92
SB
  
4Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
2:43.40
Nyköpings BIS
2:43.40
PB
  
5Per Larsson
Per Larsson 63, Nyköpings BIS
3:25.15
Nyköpings BIS
3:25.15
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
1.77
Nyköpings BIS
1.77
PB
  
2August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
1.77
Nyköpings BIS
1.77
PB
  
3Boe Becker
Boe Becker 08, Nyköpings BIS
1.49
Nyköpings BIS
1.49
SB
  
4Faik Bektasevic
Faik Bektasevic 06, Nyköpings BIS
1.45
Nyköpings BIS
1.45
PB
  
5Philip Halldin
Philip Halldin 08, Nyköpings BIS
1.45
Nyköpings BIS
1.45
=PB
  
6Jordy Dilani
Jordy Dilani 06, Nyköpings BIS
1.41
Nyköpings BIS
1.41
PB
  
7Robert Craig
Robert Craig 69, Nyköpings BIS
1.41
Nyköpings BIS
1.41
PB
  
8Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
1.37
Nyköpings BIS
1.37
SB
  
9Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
1.37
Nyköpings BIS
1.37
SB
  
1.25
1.61
1.29
1.65
1.33
1.69
1.37
1.73
1.41
1.77
1.45
1.82
1.49
1.53
Craig-
o
-
o
-
o
xo
o
o
o
-
xxx
-
o
Stierna-
o
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
Becker-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Bektasevic-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Halldin-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx

Dilani-
o
-
o
xo
xxx


Craigo
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Dahlroto
xo
xo
o
xxx



Ljungo
o
o
xo
xxx



M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sergej Nikolajev
3.60
Hässelby SK
3.60
SB
  
2Robin Andersson
Robin Andersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
2.80
Nyköpings BIS
2.80
PB
  
3Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
2.70
Nyköpings BIS
2.70
=PB
  
4Robert Craig
Robert Craig 69, Nyköpings BIS
2.30
Nyköpings BIS
2.30
PB
  
5Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
2.20
Nyköpings BIS
2.20
SB
  
2.00
2.80
2.10
2.90
2.20
3.40
2.30
3.60
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
Nikolajev-
-
-
-
-
o
-
or
-
-
-
-
Andersson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Ljung-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
xo
Craig-
-
xo
xo
xxx



Dahlroto
o
o
xxx




M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
5.54
Nyköpings BIS
5.54
  
2Faik Bektasevic
Faik Bektasevic 06, Nyköpings BIS
4.61
Nyköpings BIS
4.61
PB
  
3Boe Becker
Boe Becker 08, Nyköpings BIS
4.34
Nyköpings BIS
4.34
SB
  
4Philip Halldin
Philip Halldin 08, Nyköpings BIS
4.06
Nyköpings BIS
4.06
PB
  
5Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
3.99
Nyköpings BIS
3.99
SB
  
6Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
3.67
Nyköpings BIS
3.67
SB
  
7Robert Craig
Robert Craig 69, Nyköpings BIS
3.26
Nyköpings BIS
3.26
PB
  
Stiernaxx5.54
Bektasevicx4.264.61
Becker3.954.214.34
Halldinxx4.06
Dahlrot3.98x3.99
Ljungx3.67x
Craig2.973.262.28
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jordy Dilani
Jordy Dilani 06, Nyköpings BIS
6.15
Nyköpings BIS
6.15
PB
  
Dilanix6.086.15
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip Halldin
Philip Halldin 08, Nyköpings BIS
12.55
Nyköpings BIS
12.55
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip Halldin
Philip Halldin 08, Nyköpings BIS
5.99
Nyköpings BIS
5.99
PB
  
Halldin5.775.99x
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.82
Nyköpings BIS
9.82
PB
  
2Gabriel Aldenius
Gabriel Aldenius 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.99
Nyköpings BIS
9.99
PB
  
3Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.23
Nyköpings BIS
10.23
PB
  
4Philip Holst
Philip Holst 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.99
Nyköpings BIS
10.99
PB
  
5William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
11.21
Nyköpings BIS
11.21
SB
  
Final B
1Cesar Regner Edhager
9.12
Nyköpings BIS
9.12
PB
  
2Leo Lavén
Leo Lavén 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.86
Nyköpings BIS
9.86
PB
  
3Gustaf Lind
Gustaf Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
9.96
Nyköpings BIS
9.96
PB
  
4Malte Hammar
Malte Hammar 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.11
Nyköpings BIS
10.11
PB
  
5Nils Lagerlund
Nils Lagerlund 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.36
Nyköpings BIS
10.36
PB
  
6Felix Olsson
Felix Olsson 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.63
Nyköpings BIS
10.63
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cesar Regner Edhager
31.65
Nyköpings BIS
31.65
PB
  
2Gustaf Lind
Gustaf Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
32.34
Nyköpings BIS
32.34
PB
  
3Filip Eiderborn
Filip Eiderborn 11, Nyköpings BIS
34.73
Nyköpings BIS
34.73
PB
  
4Felix Olsson
Felix Olsson 12, Nyköpings BIS
39.58
Nyköpings BIS
39.58
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustaf Lind
Gustaf Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
2:02.80
Nyköpings BIS
2:02.80
PB
  
2Leo Lavén
Leo Lavén 12, Nyköpings BIS
2:13.89
Nyköpings BIS
2:13.89
PB
  
3Filip Eiderborn
Filip Eiderborn 11, Nyköpings BIS
2:14.32
Nyköpings BIS
2:14.32
PB
  
4Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
2:14.53
Nyköpings BIS
2:14.53
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
14.27
Nyköpings BIS
14.27
SB
  
2Felix Olsson
Felix Olsson 12, Nyköpings BIS
14.36
Nyköpings BIS
14.36
PB
  
3David Forslund
David Forslund 12, Nyköpings BIS
19.43
Nyköpings BIS
19.43
PB
  
Philip Holst
Philip Holst 12, Nyköpings BIS
DNF
Nyköpings BIS
DNF
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cesar Regner Edhager
1.30
Nyköpings BIS
1.30
PB
  
2Malte Hammar
Malte Hammar 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.18
Nyköpings BIS
1.18
PB
  
3Gustaf Lind
Gustaf Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.15
Nyköpings BIS
1.15
=PB
  
4Leo Lavén
Leo Lavén 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.15
Nyköpings BIS
1.15
PB
  
5Filip Eiderborn
Filip Eiderborn 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.15
Nyköpings BIS
1.15
SB
  
6Philip Holst
Philip Holst 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.05
Nyköpings BIS
1.05
=PB
  
7David Forslund
David Forslund 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.05
Nyköpings BIS
1.05
PB
  
8Felix Olsson
Felix Olsson 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.05
Nyköpings BIS
1.05
PB
  
0.90
1.24
0.95
1.27
1.00
1.30
1.05
1.33
1.10
1.15
1.18
1.21
Regner Edhager-
o
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxx
o
o
o
xo
Hammar-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Lind-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Lavén-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Eiderborn-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx

Holsto
o
o
o
xxx



Forslund-
o
xo
o
xxx



Olsson-
o
o
xo
xxx



P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.70
Nyköpings BIS
1.70
=PB
  
2William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.60
Nyköpings BIS
1.60
PB
  
3David Forslund
David Forslund 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.20
Nyköpings BIS
1.20
PB
  
1.201.301.401.501.601.701.80
Lindgren-oooooxxx
Landeblad-ooxxoxoxxx
Forslundoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Lavén
Leo Lavén 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.62
Nyköpings BIS
3.62
PB
  
2Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.47
Nyköpings BIS
3.47
PB
  
3Gabriel Aldenius
Gabriel Aldenius 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.43
Nyköpings BIS
3.43
  
4Gustaf Lind
Gustaf Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.39
Nyköpings BIS
3.39
SB
  
5Malte Hammar
Malte Hammar 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.25
Nyköpings BIS
3.25
SB
  
6Nils Lagerlund
Nils Lagerlund 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.17
Nyköpings BIS
3.17
PB
  
7William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.12
Nyköpings BIS
3.12
SB
  
8Philip Holst
Philip Holst 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.03
Nyköpings BIS
3.03
PB
  
9Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
2.96
Nyköpings BIS
2.96
  
10David Forslund
David Forslund 12, Nyköpings BIS
2.89
Nyköpings BIS
2.89
PB
  
11Felix Olsson
Felix Olsson 12, Nyköpings BIS
2.78
Nyköpings BIS
2.78
SB
  
Lavén3.523.593.62
Lindgren3.473.43x
Aldenius3.433.223.21
Lind3.303.393.21
Hammar3.253.073.14
Lagerlund3.043.073.17
Landeblad3.063.123.01
Holst2.983.032.38
Svernestam2.832.912.96
Forslund2.892.642.88
Olsson2.522.782.39
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Aldenius
Gabriel Aldenius 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.66
Nyköpings BIS
5.66
SB
  
2Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
5.22
Nyköpings BIS
5.22
PB
  
3David Forslund
David Forslund 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.20
Nyköpings BIS
5.20
PB
  
4William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
4.99
Nyköpings BIS
4.99
SB
  
5Gustaf Lind
Gustaf Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
4.97
Nyköpings BIS
4.97
PB
  
6Max Svernestam
Max Svernestam 12, Nyköpings BIS
4.96
Nyköpings BIS
4.96
  
7Philip Holst
Philip Holst 12, Nyköpings BIS
4.61
Nyköpings BIS
4.61
  
8Nils Lagerlund
Nils Lagerlund 12, Nyköpings BIS
4.47
Nyköpings BIS
4.47
PB
  
9Felix Olsson
Felix Olsson 12, Nyköpings BIS
4.16
Nyköpings BIS
4.16
PB
  
Aldenius5.015.664.23
Lindgren4.715.225.11
Forslundx5.20x
Landeblad4.854.664.99
Lind4.97x4.80
Svernestam4.404.964.58
Holst4.594.614.54
Lagerlund3.954.474.39
Olsson4.163.32x
M45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
8.61
Nyköpings BIS
8.61
PB
  
Dahlrot7.898.61x
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
9.13
Nyköpings BIS
9.13
SB
  
2Robert Craig
Robert Craig 69, Nyköpings BIS
8.99
Nyköpings BIS
8.99
PB
  
Ljung9.139.098.95
Craig8.908.878.99
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torbjörn Persson
Torbjörn Persson 59, Nyköpings BIS
8.15
Nyköpings BIS
8.15
PB
  
Persson8.137.988.15
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leif Gödecke
Leif Gödecke 47, Nyköpings BIS
9.45
Nyköpings BIS
9.45
SB
  
Gödecke9.219.119.45
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
8.39
Nyköpings BIS
8.39
SB
  
2Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
9.05
Nyköpings BIS
9.05
  
3Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
9.35
Nyköpings BIS
9.35
SB
  
4Medea Arbinger Wargclou
9.37
Nyköpings BIS
9.37
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
30.87
Nyköpings BIS
30.87
SB
  
2Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
31.25
Nyköpings BIS
31.25
SB
  
3Medea Arbinger Wargclou
32.24
Nyköpings BIS
32.24
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
2.60
Nyköpings BIS
2.60
SB
  
2.302.402.502.602.70
Rosénooooxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
4.97
Nyköpings BIS
4.97
SB
  
2Ulrika Bergman
Ulrika Bergman 88, Nyköpings BIS
3.02
Nyköpings BIS
3.02
PB
  
Andersson4.88x4.97
Bergman2.932.863.02
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Jidenius
Anna Jidenius 05, Nyköpings BIS
7.86
Nyköpings BIS
7.86
PB
  
2Filippa Fornhammar
Filippa Fornhammar 05, Nyköpings BIS
6.63
Nyköpings BIS
6.63
PB
  
3Julia Bodin
Julia Bodin 06, Nyköpings BIS
6.24
Nyköpings BIS
6.24
PB
  
4Hedvig Becker
Hedvig Becker 05, Nyköpings BIS
5.90
Nyköpings BIS
5.90
PB
  
Jidenius7.867.327.61
Fornhammar6.636.336.62
Bodin6.096.246.23
Becker4.495.865.90
F15 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lova Wilhelmsson
Lova Wilhelmsson 10, Nyköpings BIS
2:18.92
Nyköpings BIS
2:18.92
PB
  
2Olivia Leksén
Olivia Leksén 11, Nyköpings BIS
2:40.73
Nyköpings BIS
2:40.73
PB
  
3Emmie Ejnefjäll Nyquist
2:42.59
Nyköpings BIS
2:42.59
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lova Wilhelmsson
Lova Wilhelmsson 10, Nyköpings BIS
12.87
Nyköpings BIS
12.87
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leia Gimlander
Leia Gimlander 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.41
Nyköpings BIS
1.41
SB
  
1.291.331.371.411.45
Gimlanderoooxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leia Gimlander
Leia Gimlander 10, Nyköpings BIS
2.00
Nyköpings BIS
2.00
PB
  
1.401.501.601.701.801.902.002.10
Gimlanderooooooxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
3.68
Nyköpings BIS
3.68
  
Forseliusx3.68
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
8.85
Nyköpings BIS
8.85
PB
  
2Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson
9.35
Nyköpings BIS
9.35
SB
  
3Linnéa Dahlberg
Linnéa Dahlberg 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.34
Nyköpings BIS
10.34
SB
  
4Elsa Wirqvist
Elsa Wirqvist 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.66
Nyköpings BIS
10.66
PB
  
Final B
1Alma Stierna
Alma Stierna 12, Nyköpings BIS
9.47
Nyköpings BIS
9.47
=PB
  
2Olivia Leksén
Olivia Leksén 11, Nyköpings BIS
9.58
Nyköpings BIS
9.58
PB
  
3Juno Gimlander
Juno Gimlander 13, Nyköpings BIS
10.01
13Nyköpings BIS
10.01
  
4Laura Feith
Laura Feith 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.11
Nyköpings BIS
10.11
PB
  
5Ebba Forestier
Ebba Forestier 12, Nyköpings BIS
10.61
Nyköpings BIS
10.61
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson
31.20
Nyköpings BIS
31.20
SB
  
2Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
31.56
Nyköpings BIS
31.56
PB
  
3Ebba Forestier
Ebba Forestier 12, Nyköpings BIS
33.72
Nyköpings BIS
33.72
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
11.82
Nyköpings BIS
11.82
PB
  
2Olivia Leksén
Olivia Leksén 11, Nyköpings BIS
12.99
Nyköpings BIS
12.99
PB
  
3Linnéa Dahlberg
Linnéa Dahlberg 11, Nyköpings BIS
13.36
Nyköpings BIS
13.36
PB
  
4Laura Feith
Laura Feith 11, Nyköpings BIS
13.76
Nyköpings BIS
13.76
PB
  
5Emmie Ejnefjäll Nyquist
14.17
Nyköpings BIS
14.17
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Stierna
Alma Stierna 12, Nyköpings BIS
1.33
Nyköpings BIS
1.33
  
2Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.30
Nyköpings BIS
1.30
PB
  
3Laura Feith
Laura Feith 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.21
Nyköpings BIS
1.21
PB
  
4Juno Gimlander
Juno Gimlander 13, Nyköpings BIS
1.18
13Nyköpings BIS
1.18
=PB
  
0.90
1.24
0.95
1.27
1.00
1.30
1.05
1.33
1.10
1.39
1.15
1.18
1.21
Stierna-
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
Hammarström-
o
-
xo
-
xo
o
xxr
o
o
o
o
Feitho
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Gimlander-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
4.16
Nyköpings BIS
4.16
PB
  
2Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson
3.96
Nyköpings BIS
3.96
SB
  
3Olivia Leksén
Olivia Leksén 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.46
Nyköpings BIS
3.46
PB
  
4Linnéa Dahlberg
Linnéa Dahlberg 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.36
Nyköpings BIS
3.36
SB
  
5Laura Feith
Laura Feith 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.33
Nyköpings BIS
3.33
PB
  
6Juno Gimlander
Juno Gimlander 13, Nyköpings BIS
3.29
13Nyköpings BIS
3.29
  
7Ebba Forestier
Ebba Forestier 12, Nyköpings BIS
3.21
Nyköpings BIS
3.21
PB
  
8Emmie Ejnefjäll Nyquist
3.11
Nyköpings BIS
3.11
PB
  
9Cindra Terning
Cindra Terning 12, Nyköpings BIS
2.79
Nyköpings BIS
2.79
  
Hammarström4.164.013.94
Stühmeyer Eriksson3.963.863.90
Leksén3.463.213.40
Dahlberg3.363.343.22
Feith3.333.24x
Gimlander3.183.133.29
Forestier3.212.913.13
Ejnefjäll Nyquist3.112.872.83
Terning2.792.56x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
6.83
Nyköpings BIS
6.83
PB
  
2Hanna Stühmeyer Eriksson
6.77
Nyköpings BIS
6.77
PB
  
3Cindra Terning
Cindra Terning 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.54
Nyköpings BIS
5.54
  
4Elsa Wirqvist
Elsa Wirqvist 12, Nyköpings BIS
5.22
Nyköpings BIS
5.22
PB
  
5Laura Feith
Laura Feith 11, Nyköpings BIS
4.49
Nyköpings BIS
4.49
PB
  
6Emmie Ejnefjäll Nyquist
4.44
Nyköpings BIS
4.44
PB
  
Hammarström6.326.026.83
Stühmeyer Eriksson6.776.446.00
Terning5.165.545.50
Wirqvist5.095.205.22
Feith4.494.344.47
Ejnefjäll Nyquist4.442.784.28
K35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ulrika Bergman
Ulrika Bergman 88, Nyköpings BIS
4.87
Nyköpings BIS
4.87
PB
  
Bergman4.874.584.12
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Zeijlon
Maria Zeijlon 68, Nyköpings BIS
8.29
Nyköpings BIS
8.29
PB
  
Zeijlon8.297.958.27