0

24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
Arena: Falu Tennis- och friidrottsscenter   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 92 (49+43)   Starter: 242 (133+109)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Casper GustafssonHanvikens SK
7.17
PB
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.56
Leksands FIK
7.56
  
3Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
7.74
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.74
  
4Erik Tholén
7.75
Bollnäs FIK
7.75
=PB
  
5Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
7.83
SB
  
Heat 1
1Casper GustafssonHanvikens SK
7.28
SB
q
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
7.65
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.65
PB
q
  
3Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
7.95
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.53
Leksands FIK
7.53
SB
q
  
2Erik Tholén
7.75
Bollnäs FIK
7.75
PB
q
  
3Douglas Goldén
8.01
Katrineholms SK
8.01
SB
q
  
4Hugo Engkvist
8.12
Upsala IF
8.12
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Tholén
24.86
Bollnäs FIK
24.86
PB
  
2Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
25.21
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25.21
SB
  
Final B
1Filip Åkärbjär
25.14
IFK Mora FIK
25.14
PB
  
2Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
25.43
SB
  
Final C
1Carl Lindgren
23.57
Falu IK
23.57
PB
  
2Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
27.75
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Åkärbjär
2:16.73
IFK Mora FIK
2:16.73
PB
  
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson
2:18.39
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:18.39
PB
  
P15 1
3Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
2:32.08
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:32.08
PB
  
P15 2
4Oliver Månsson
2:34.79
Ludvika FFI
2:34.79
SB
  
P15 3
5Josef Eriksson
2:37.31
Falu IK
2:37.31
PB
  
P15 4
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
4.30
SB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
3.83
F Bålsta IK
3.83
SB
  
3Quincy Hackett
3.73
Hammarby IF
3.73
SB
  
4Arvid Uhlin
3.43
Falu IK
3.43
PB
  
5Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
3.33
Hässelby SK
3.33
SB
  
6Hugo Engkvist
3.33
Upsala IF
3.33
SB
  
7Benjamin BodinSäters IF
2.33
PB
  
1.93
2.93
2.03
3.03
2.13
3.13
2.23
3.23
2.33
3.33
2.43
3.43
2.53
3.53
2.63
3.63
Gustafsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
Hackett-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Uhlin-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Lind-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
Engkvist-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Bodinxxo
o
o
o
o
xxx


M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
5.80
Hässelby SK
5.80
PB
  
2Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
5.78
SB
  
3Emil TingårdFalu IK
5.77
PB
  
4Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.60
SB
  
5Åke Folke
5.40
Falu IK
5.40
PB
  
6Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
5.39
PB
  
7Hugo Engkvist
5.34
Upsala IF
5.34
SB
  
8Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
4.81
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.81
PB
  
Douglas Goldén
NM
Katrineholms SK
NM
  
Lind5.715.705.805.695.655.61
Panajotix5.60xxx5.78
Tingårdxx5.645.775.65x
Bodin3.555.295.065.145.475.60
Folke4.934.995.215.225.215.40
Brogedahl5.205.395.075.185.195.17
Engkvistx5.275.345.24xx
Freiholtz4.534.814.544.54x4.71
Goldénxxx
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Gustafsson
12.52
Upsala IF
12.52
SB
  
Gustafsson11.6812.52x12.26xx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Rydåker
16.03
Upsala IF
16.03
SB
  
1Benjamin Bodin
11.14
Säters IF
11.14
PB
  
Rydåkerx15.27x15.3815.8616.03
Bodinxxx11.14xx
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milton WiklundGefle IF
7.68
SB
  
2Emil TingårdFalu IK
7.68
=PB
  
3Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
7.90
PB
  
4Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
8.04
PB
  
5Åke Folke
8.16
Falu IK
8.16
  
Heat 1
1Milton WiklundGefle IF
7.77
SB
q
  
2Åke Folke
8.06
Falu IK
8.06
PB
q
  
3Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
8.09
SB
q
  
Heat 2
1Emil TingårdFalu IK
7.68
PB
q
  
2Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
7.95
PB
q
  
3Anton HalkonenFalu IK
8.35
PB
q
  
4Erik Månsson
9.38
Ludvika FFI
9.38
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil TingårdFalu IK
8.86
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
9.29
F Bålsta IK
9.29
PB
  
3Arvid Uhlin
9.68
Falu IK
9.68
PB
  
4Åke Folke
10.30
Falu IK
10.30
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivan Nilsson
14.25
F Bålsta IK
14.25
PB
  
2Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
13.26
Hässelby SK
13.26
SB
  
3Anton HalkonenFalu IK
10.90
PB
  
4Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
9.74
PB
  
5Arvid Uhlin
9.68
Falu IK
9.68
PB
  
6Erik Månsson
4.99
Ludvika FFI
4.99
PB
  
Nilsson13.45x13.0314.25xx
Lindx12.14x13.2612.85x
Halkonenx10.38x10.5410.90x
Grönlund9.469.259.749.349.39x
Uhlin9.259.359.68xxx
Månsson3.904.014.894.994.044.65
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
8.31
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.31
PB
  
2Eddie JanssonIK Stål
8.35
PB
  
3Milton Aspgren WallinTierps IF
8.91
  
4Oliver MånssonLudvika FFI
8.95
  
5Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
9.05
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.05
PB
  
6Isak TysklingFalu IK
9.06
  
Heat 1
1Eddie JanssonIK Stål
8.38
PB
q
  
2Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
8.44
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.44
PB
q
  
3Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
9.07
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.07
PB
q
  
4Abbe El-sayed
11.00
Falu IK
11.00
PB
  
Heat 2
1Isak TysklingFalu IK
8.93
PB
q
  
1Oliver MånssonLudvika FFI
8.93
PB
q
  
3Milton Aspgren WallinTierps IF
9.00
q
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
2.53
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.53
PB
  
Abbe El-sayedFalu IK
NH
  
1.032.032.232.332.432.532.63
Bergsten-xoxooxxooxxx
El-sayedxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eddie JanssonIK Stål
5.33
PB
  
2Erik Isebrink
Erik Isebrink 10, Kvarnsveden
4.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.51
PB
  
3Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
4.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.34
PB
  
4Milton Aspgren WallinTierps IF
4.25
PB
  
5Isak TysklingFalu IK
4.00
PB
  
Jansson5.075.055.065.255.335.26
Isebrink4.404.514.053.86
Bergsten4.13x4.044.244.344.22
Aspgren Wallin4.25x3.76
Tyskling3.954.002.613.723.753.66
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Enarsson
11.55
Sundsvalls FI
11.55
PB
  
2Linus Bergsten
Linus Bergsten 10, Kvarnsveden
8.21
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.21
PB
  
3Eddie JanssonIK Stål
7.66
SB
  
4Abbe El-sayedFalu IK
5.26
PB
  
Enarsson11.1311.3910.5511.55x11.18
Bergsten7.287.347.058.21xx
Jansson7.667.487.407.007.637.51
El-sayedx4.915.265.09xx
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.50
Leksands FIK
8.50
  
2Alfred HeurlinFalu IK
9.20
  
3Petter BackéusFalu IK
9.36
PB
  
4Albin TysklingFalu IK
9.49
  
5Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
9.59
IFK Mora FIK
9.59
  
6Arvid EngestangFalu IK
9.90
  
Heat 1
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.38
Leksands FIK
8.38
PB
q
  
2Alfred HeurlinFalu IK
9.18
PB
q
  
3Arvid EngestangFalu IK
9.82
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Petter BackéusFalu IK
9.38
PB
q
  
2Albin TysklingFalu IK
9.46
PB
q
  
3Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
9.59
IFK Mora FIK
9.59
q
  
4Milki Ali MohammedFalu IK
10.26
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thor FagerströmFalu IK
31.72
PB
  
2Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
32.99
IFK Mora FIK
32.99
  
Final B
1Petter BackéusFalu IK
31.46
PB
  
2Albin TysklingFalu IK
32.79
PB
  
Final C
1Milki Ali MohammedFalu IK
34.47
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thor Fagerström
2:03.73
Falu IK
2:03.73
PB
  
2Petter Backéus
2:04.11
Falu IK
2:04.11
PB
  
3Milki Ali MohammedFalu IK
2:12.23
PB
  
4Emil Wikström
Emil Wikström 12, Kvarnsveden
2:12.50
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:12.50
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thor FagerströmFalu IK
9.05
PB
  
2Yosef El-SayedFalu IK
9.64
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
5.02
Leksands FIK
5.02
PB
  
2Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
4.31
IFK Mora FIK
4.31
PB
  
3Alfred HeurlinFalu IK
4.01
PB
  
4Petter BackéusFalu IK
4.00
PB
  
5Albin TysklingFalu IK
3.95
PB
  
6Arvid EngestangFalu IK
3.73
PB
  
7Milki Ali MohammedFalu IK
3.62
PB
  
8Emil Wikström
Emil Wikström 12, Kvarnsveden
3.29
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.29
PB
  
9Yosef El-SayedFalu IK
3.02
SB
  
Allvin4.954.824.965.02
Eidersten4.004.314.28x
Heurlin4.013.944.003.99
Backéus3.894.003.503.76
Tyskling3.703.693.743.95
Engestang3.473.503.623.73
Ali Mohammed3.373.623.622.51
Wikström3.173.263.293.24
El-Sayed2.922.752.703.02
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
10.81
Leksands FIK
10.81
PB
  
2Jonatan Alin
Jonatan Alin 11, IFK Mora FIK
8.24
IFK Mora FIK
8.24
PB
  
3Emil Wikström
Emil Wikström 12, Kvarnsveden
6.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.40
PB
  
4Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
5.80
IFK Mora FIK
5.80
  
5Yosef El-SayedFalu IK
5.02
PB
  
Allvin10.819.8110.189.73
Alin7.417.898.247.09
Wikström5.294.336.156.40
Eidersten5.425.805.605.79
El-Sayed4.984.965.02x
M55 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikael Nord
Mikael Nord 61, Högbo GIF
8.54
Högbo GIF
8.54
SB
  
2Tomas LilljebjörnFalu IK
9.00
SB
  
3Christer RosenkvistFalu IK
9.15
SB
  
4Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
13.57
SB
  
M70 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tomas LilljebjörnFalu IK
31.11
  M70 1
2Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
50.23
SB
  M80 1
M80 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
3:44.43
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin Bengtsson
7.84
Hanvikens SK
7.84
=PB
  
2Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.37
Hanvikens SK
8.37
SB
  
3Emma Jäderberg
8.48
Hanvikens SK
8.48
PB
  
4Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
8.61
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.61
SB
  
4Felicia Renman
8.61
Hanvikens SK
8.61
SB
  
6Lia Hagström
8.63
Säters IF
8.63
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
28.33
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
28.33
PB
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
28.87
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
28.87
SB
  
Final B
1Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
29.84
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
2:30.88
Hässelby SK
2:30.88
PB
  
K 1
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin Bengtsson
9.18
Hanvikens SK
9.18
SB
  
2Moa Erenbrand
10.05
Falu IK
10.05
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Lundberg Hedman
2.90
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2.90
  
2Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
2.53
SB
  
3Ebba Bergsten Ek
2.53
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.53
PB
  
4Tilde Bergsten Ek
2.33
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.33
PB
  
2.13
3.11
2.23
2.33
2.43
2.53
2.63
2.73
2.90
Lundberg Hedman-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Säfström-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Bergsten Eko
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Bergsten Ekxo
o
xxo
xxx




K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
5.25
Hanvikens SK
5.25
PB
  
2Edith Viklund
4.75
Hulåns IF
4.75
SB
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.52
Leksands FIK
4.52
PB
  
4Felicia Renman
4.21
Hanvikens SK
4.21
SB
  
Boric5.19x5.25xx5.16
Viklund4.75xx2.85x2.63
Anderssonx4.32xx4.524.22
Renman4.21xxxx
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Erenbrand
10.33
Falu IK
10.33
SB
  
Erenbrand9.8010.2410.3310.31xx
K22 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
8.41
Hanvikens SK
8.41
SB
  
2Lia Hagström
8.62
Säters IF
8.62
SB
  
3Felicia Renman
8.72
Hanvikens SK
8.72
SB
  
K22 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin Bengtsson
9.20
Hanvikens SK
9.20
SB
  
2Emma Jäderberg
10.22
Hanvikens SK
10.22
=PB
  
Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
DNF
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Jäderberg
10.22
Hanvikens SK
10.22
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
10.73
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.37
Bollnäs FIK
11.37
SB
  
2Lia Hagström
10.91
Säters IF
10.91
SB
  
3Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
10.06
PB
  
4Majken KjellinFalu IK
9.51
PB
  
5Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
8.91
Leksands FIK
8.91
PB
  
Edling11.15x11.0911.1411.1711.37
Hagström10.1110.2510.9110.2610.3410.87
Säfström9.5010.00xx10.069.96
Kjellinx9.279.26xx9.51
Andersson8.918.548.598.308.898.53
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Hisved Spers
8.39
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.39
PB
  
2Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
8.67
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.67
SB
  
3Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
8.87
PB
  
4Siri KullanderGefle IF
8.97
PB
  
5Niki HillerströmGefle IF
9.78
  
6Emelie AxelssonGefle IF
10.32
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
10.50
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Hisved Spers
4.56
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.56
PB
  
2Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
4.54
PB
  
3Siri KullanderGefle IF
4.25
SB
  
4Ester EnockssonGefle IF
4.22
PB
  
5Niki HillerströmGefle IF
3.95
PB
  
Hisved Spers3.594.524.214.364.56x
Mårten Haag4.454.544.324.314.214.45
Kullander4.154.114.024.254.182.69
Enocksson3.97x4.164.154.064.22
Hillerström3.843.79xxx3.95
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Niki HillerströmGefle IF
5.80
PB
  
2Emelie AxelssonGefle IF
5.42
  
Hillerström5.654.825.805.425.235.22
Axelsson5.424.925.025.215.155.01
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
9.03
IFK Mora FIK
9.03
  
2Filippa NorgrenLudvika FFI
9.15
  
3Ida Holmdahl StintzingFalu IK
9.61
=PB
  
4Ines Ellander Svensson
9.90
IFK Mora FIK
9.90
  
5Signe JanssonIK Stål
9.94
  
6Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
10.07
  
Heat 1
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
8.99
IFK Mora FIK
8.99
SB
q
  
2Ines Ellander Svensson
9.82
IFK Mora FIK
9.82
PB
q
  
3Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
9.88
SB
q
  
4Belle Rosendal
10.23
Ludvika FFI
10.23
PB
  
5Elvira Öberg
10.63
Ludvika FFI
10.63
PB
  
Heat 2
1Filippa NorgrenLudvika FFI
9.15
q
  
2Ida Holmdahl StintzingFalu IK
9.61
PB
q
  
3Signe JanssonIK Stål
9.68
SB
q
  
4Lisa Stenvall
10.10
Falu IK
10.10
PB
  
5Thea Beischer
Thea Beischer 12, Kvarnsveden
10.16
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.16
PB
  
6Signe Blomkvist
Signe Blomkvist 12, IFK Mora FIK
10.40
IFK Mora FIK
10.40
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filippa Norgren
30.72
Ludvika FFI
30.72
  
2Linnea NinganzaFalu IK
32.07
PB
  
Final B
1Ida Holmdahl StintzingFalu IK
32.58
PB
  
2Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
34.10
SB
  
Final C
1Isabelle Eidersten
Isabelle Eidersten 14, IFK Mora FIK
34.98
14IFK Mora FIK
34.98
PB
  
2Belle Rosendal
35.88
Ludvika FFI
35.88
PB
  
Final D
1Thea Beischer
Thea Beischer 12, Kvarnsveden
34.53
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
34.53
PB
  
2Signe Blomkvist
Signe Blomkvist 12, IFK Mora FIK
36.52
IFK Mora FIK
36.52
PB
  
Final E
1Elvira Öberg
36.49
Ludvika FFI
36.49
PB
  
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
1:56.47
Leksands FIK
1:56.47
  
2Filippa Norgren
1:57.80
Ludvika FFI
1:57.80
  
3Ida Holmdahl StintzingFalu IK
2:09.40
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
11.34
Leksands FIK
11.34
PB
  
2Alfa DahlströmFalu IK
11.99
PB
  
3Linn Eriksson
12.16
Falu IK
12.16
PB
  
4Elvira Öberg
14.06
Ludvika FFI
14.06
PB
  
Final B
1Linnea NinganzaFalu IK
11.41
PB
  
2Thea Beischer
Thea Beischer 12, Kvarnsveden
13.22
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.22
PB
  
3Belle Rosendal
14.14
Ludvika FFI
14.14
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
4.41
IFK Mora FIK
4.41
PB
  
2Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
4.15
Leksands FIK
4.15
=PB
  
3Linn ErikssonFalu IK
4.12
PB
  
4Linnea NinganzaFalu IK
4.01
SB
  
5Alfa DahlströmFalu IK
3.73
PB
  
6Filippa NorgrenLudvika FFI
3.67
SB
  
7Ines Ellander Svensson
3.51
IFK Mora FIK
3.51
PB
  
8Signe JanssonIK Stål
3.47
SB
  
9Lisa StenvallFalu IK
3.39
PB
  
10Signe Blomkvist
Signe Blomkvist 12, IFK Mora FIK
3.38
IFK Mora FIK
3.38
PB
  
11Thea Beischer
Thea Beischer 12, Kvarnsveden
3.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.38
PB
  
12Belle Rosendal
3.13
Ludvika FFI
3.13
PB
  
13Elvira Öberg
2.94
Ludvika FFI
2.94
SB
  
Kabo4.414.244.344.26
Andersson3.994.014.094.15
Eriksson3.863.934.034.12
Ninganza3.863.883.754.01
Dahlström3.693.633.733.65
Norgren3.553.673.623.54
Ellander Svensson3.213.463.51x
Jansson3.343.383.473.15
Stenvall3.263.343.393.28
Blomkvist2.672.873.233.38
Beischer2.963.143.383.11
Rosendal3.003.133.083.11
Öberg2.942.802.792.38
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
7.44
IFK Mora FIK
7.44
  
2Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
7.09
SB
  
3Alfa DahlströmFalu IK
7.08
PB
  
4Elvira Öberg
5.92
Ludvika FFI
5.92
SB
  
5Ines Ellander Svensson
5.26
IFK Mora FIK
5.26
PB
  
6Thea Beischer
Thea Beischer 12, Kvarnsveden
4.28
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.28
PB
  
Kabo7.446.906.116.88
Nordlander6.116.777.096.36
Dahlström7.086.536.57x
Öberg5.745.195.925.42
Ellander Svensson4.415.165.025.26
Beischer3.823.804.084.28
K50 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Engkvist
9.50
Upsala IF
9.50
PB
  
2Barbro Bobäck
10.49
Säters IF
10.49
SB
  
3Karin Svenske NybergFalu IK
10.90
SB
  
K50 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Engkvist
33.51
Upsala IF
33.51
SB
  K50 1
2Karin Svenske NybergFalu IK
37.62
  K55 1
Final B
1Barbro Bobäck
39.29
Säters IF
39.29
SB
  K80 1