0

24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
Arena: MunktellArenan   Arrangör: Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tävlande: 48 (23+25)   Starter: 150 (71+79)

Män
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jean Näsberg
8.35
F Bålsta IK
8.35
PB
  
2Dag Holmgren
8.71
Upsala IF
8.71
PB
  
3Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.93
SB
  
4Vincent Johansson
9.09
Enköpings AI
9.09
PB
  
P15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Dag Holmgren
2:44.68
Upsala IF
2:44.68
PB
  
2Jean Näsberg
2:48.18
F Bålsta IK
2:48.18
PB
  
3Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
2:53.59
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vincent Johansson
4.14
Enköpings AI
4.14
PB
  
2Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
4.13
PB
  
3Dag Holmgren
3.77
Upsala IF
3.77
PB
  
4Ali Al-Joburi
Ali Al-Joburi 10, Eskilstuna FI
3.16
Eskilstuna FI
3.16
PB
  
Johansson3.673.944.102.884.14x
Avramovxx4.013.954.133.91
Holmgren3.773.683.573.533.493.54
Al-Joburi3.023.162.872.932.723.07
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ali Al-Joburi
Ali Al-Joburi 10, Eskilstuna FI
7.49
Eskilstuna FI
7.49
PB
  
2Dag Holmgren
7.34
Upsala IF
7.34
PB
  
Al-Joburi6.897.497.347.357.346.83
Holmgren7.297.347.036.807.16x
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Nylund
Adam Nylund 11, Enköping
9.45
Enköpings AI
9.45
PB
  
2Viktor ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
9.76
PB
  
3Wilhelm Öjetoft
10.60
F Bålsta IK
10.60
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Erlingsson
2:06.36
F Bålsta IK
2:06.36
PB
  
2Adam Nylund
Adam Nylund 11, Enköping
2:08.57
Enköpings AI
2:08.57
PB
  
3Theo Narvåg AhlsénF Bålsta IK
2:09.66
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Nylund
Adam Nylund 11, Enköping
3.99
Enköpings AI
3.99
PB
  
2Viktor ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
3.78
PB
  
3Matias Covarrubias MéndezF Bålsta IK
3.56
PB
  
4Theo Narvåg AhlsénF Bålsta IK
3.40
=PB
  
5Wilhelm ÖjetoftF Bålsta IK
2.85
PB
  
Nylund2.823.733.803.99
Erlingsson3.663.593.603.78
Covarrubias Méndez3.523.393.563.34
Narvåg Ahlsén3.303.323.403.37
Öjetoft2.852.782.662.78
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matias Covarrubias MéndezF Bålsta IK
7.51
PB
  
2Viktor ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
7.12
PB
  
3Theo Narvåg AhlsénF Bålsta IK
6.65
PB
  
4Wilhelm ÖjetoftF Bålsta IK
4.89
PB
  
Covarrubias Méndez7.087.517.437.19
Erlingsson6.566.506.087.12
Narvåg Ahlsénxx6.656.37
Öjetoft4.703.704.894.72
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cesar EngströmBromma IF
9.20
  
2Leo Mandorf
9.51
F Bålsta IK
9.51
PB
  
3Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
9.59
IFK Mora FIK
9.59
  
4Olle Matsson
Olle Matsson 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.62
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.62
PB
  
5Edgar Porkka
9.69
Enköpings AI
9.69
PB
  
6Albin Olander
Albin Olander 12, Råby-Rekarne
9.86
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.86
  
Heat 1
1Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
9.59
IFK Mora FIK
9.59
q
  
2Olle Matsson
Olle Matsson 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.72
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.72
PB
q
  
3Albin Olander
Albin Olander 12, Råby-Rekarne
9.74
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.74
PB
q
  
4Lucas Tomljanovic
10.11
Enköpings AI
10.11
SB
  
5Matteo KarlssonJärna SK
10.30
PB
  
6Marcus Sundelius
10.82
Upsala IF
10.82
PB
  
Heat 2
1Cesar EngströmBromma IF
9.14
=PB
q
  
2Leo Mandorf
9.62
F Bålsta IK
9.62
PB
q
  
3Edgar Porkka
9.73
Enköpings AI
9.73
PB
q
  
4Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
9.84
PB
  
5Emil Kennerstedt
10.14
F Bålsta IK
10.14
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lucas Tomljanovic
1:56.08
Enköpings AI
1:56.08
PB
  
2Leo Mandorf
1:56.49
F Bålsta IK
1:56.49
PB
  
3Olle Matsson
Olle Matsson 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
2:09.99
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
2:09.99
PB
  
4Marcus Sundelius
2:22.70
Upsala IF
2:22.70
PB
  
Final B
1Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
2:11.93
IFK Mora FIK
2:11.93
PB
  
2Edgar Porkka
2:15.91
Enköpings AI
2:15.91
PB
  
3Matteo Karlsson
2:22.49
Järna SK
2:22.49
PB
  
4Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
2:26.64
PB
  
Cesar EngströmBromma IF
DNF
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Mandorf
4.25
F Bålsta IK
4.25
PB
  
2Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
4.20
IFK Mora FIK
4.20
  
3Cesar EngströmBromma IF
3.87
  
4Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
3.86
PB
  
5Edgar Porkka
3.86
Enköpings AI
3.86
PB
  
6Emil KennerstedtF Bålsta IK
3.64
PB
  
7Matteo KarlssonJärna SK
3.54
PB
  
8August Arnelid
August Arnelid 12, Strängnäs
2.62
IFK Strängnäs
2.62
PB
  
9Marcus Sundelius
2.30
Upsala IF
2.30
  
Mandorf4.044.164.254.24
Eidersten3.764.203.914.00
Engström3.873.753.71x
Ferm Gremberg3.763.863.653.74
Porkka3.673.683.863.68
Kennerstedt3.643.393.343.61
Karlsson3.543.363.383.39
Arnelid2.622.472.542.62
Sundelius2.302.112.152.30
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian Gabrielli GustafssonEskilstuna FI
7.83
PB
  
2Leo Mandorf
6.11
F Bålsta IK
6.11
PB
  
3Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora FIK
6.03
IFK Mora FIK
6.03
=PB
  
4Matteo KarlssonJärna SK
5.94
  
5Emil KennerstedtF Bålsta IK
5.67
PB
  
6Olle Matsson
Olle Matsson 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
5.64
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
5.64
SB
  
7Marcus Sundelius
5.09
Upsala IF
5.09
PB
  
8Otto Ferm GrembergJärna SK
4.82
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson7.377.837.60x
Mandorf6.116.075.725.61
Eidersten5.395.855.576.03
Karlssonx5.895.94x
Kennerstedt5.635.675.255.34
Matsson5.535.515.644.86
Sundeliusx4.555.094.92
Ferm Gremberg4.824.543.194.79
Kvinnor
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ema Avramova
8.11
Turebergs FK
8.11
  
2Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Södertälje IF
8.78
Södertälje IF
8.78
=PB
  
3Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
9.00
  
4Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
9.15
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.15
PB
  
5Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.31
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.31
  
6Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
9.38
Västerås FK
9.38
  
Heat 1
1Ema Avramova
8.08
Turebergs FK
8.08
PB
q
  
2Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
8.87
PB
q
  
3Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
9.91
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.91
SB
  
4Lily Norén
9.92
IFK Tumba
9.92
PB
  
Heat 2
1Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Södertälje IF
8.78
Södertälje IF
8.78
=PB
q
  
2Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
9.17
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.17
PB
q
  
3Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
9.19
Västerås FK
9.19
PB
q
  
4Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.21
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.21
SB
q
  
F15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
2:57.88
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
2:57.88
PB
  
2Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
2:58.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2:58.21
PB
  
3Lily Norén
3:06.11
IFK Tumba
3:06.11
PB
  
4Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
3:36.89
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3:36.89
SB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ema Avramova
5.25
Turebergs FK
5.25
PB
  
2Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
4.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.21
PB
  
3Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Södertälje IF
4.04
Södertälje IF
4.04
PB
  
4Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
3.83
PB
  
5Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
3.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.73
SB
  
Avramova4.994.995.255.135.204.94
Nilsson4.094.074.213.984.004.21
Ndumba3.79x3.814.013.794.04
Westerdahl3.833.743.773.67x
Dekreon3.613.68x3.50x3.73
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leah Sageborn
9.78
IFK Gnesta
9.78
PB
  
2Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
9.39
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.39
  
3Ema Avramova
9.34
Turebergs FK
9.34
PB
  
4Vilma Matsson
Vilma Matsson 10, Trosa-Vagnhärad
8.18
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
8.18
PB
  
5Joy Ndumba
Joy Ndumba 09, Södertälje IF
6.56
Södertälje IF
6.56
PB
  
6Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
6.42
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.42
PB
  
Sageborn8.649.789.128.719.519.75
Dekreon8.929.289.23x9.39x
Avramova8.429.348.83x
Matsson7.877.998.188.107.827.82
Ndumba6.026.306.566.176.386.46
Nilsson6.065.876.276.426.045.70
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin Keyser
Karin Keyser 11, Strängnäs
9.09
IFK Strängnäs
9.09
PB
  
2Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.13
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.13
PB
  
3Olivia Lemon
9.84
Ärla SK
9.84
PB
  
4Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
9.87
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.87
PB
  
5Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
10.48
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
4.11
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
4.11
PB
  
2Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
3.93
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.93
PB
  
3Karin Keyser
Karin Keyser 11, Strängnäs
3.71
IFK Strängnäs
3.71
PB
  
4Olivia Lemon
3.57
Ärla SK
3.57
PB
  
5Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
3.55
PB
  
Öhlin3.993.873.774.11
Berg3.933.793.853.78
Keyser3.713.673.673.36
Lemon3.573.573.373.56
Enghag Aaskov3.453.553.143.48
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
7.49
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.49
PB
  
2Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
6.74
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
6.74
PB
  
3Karin Keyser
Karin Keyser 11, Strängnäs
6.68
IFK Strängnäs
6.68
PB
  
4Greta Enghag AaskovF Bålsta IK
5.30
SB
  
Berg7.496.896.527.29
Öhlin6.495.056.076.74
Keyser6.125.765.816.68
Enghag Aaskov5.195.305.085.26
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle Thisner
9.12
Enköpings AI
9.12
  
2Lova Andersson SöderlundRåby-Rekarne FIF
9.36
PB
  
3Meja Kjöraas
9.70
F Bålsta IK
9.70
  
4Hilma Granlund
Hilma Granlund 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
10.10
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
10.10
  
5Tove Fallström
10.11
IFK Strängnäs
10.11
  
6Svea Maschmann
Svea Maschmann 12, Strängnäs
10.25
IFK Strängnäs
10.25
PB
  
Heat 1
1Meja Kjöraas
9.58
F Bålsta IK
9.58
PB
q
  
2Hilma Granlund
Hilma Granlund 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
10.00
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
10.00
PB
q
  
3Tove Fallström
10.06
IFK Strängnäs
10.06
PB
q
  
4Svea Maschmann
Svea Maschmann 12, Strängnäs
10.29
IFK Strängnäs
10.29
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Estelle Thisner
9.09
Enköpings AI
9.09
PB
q
  
2Lova Andersson SöderlundRåby-Rekarne FIF
9.39
PB
q
  
3Felicia AnderssonF Bålsta IK
10.48
PB
  
4Amilia Nilsen
Amilia Nilsen 12, Strängnäs
10.95
IFK Strängnäs
10.95
PB
  
F12 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isadora Stavmark
2:09.28
IFK Tumba
2:09.28
  
2Hilma Granlund
Hilma Granlund 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
2:21.33
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
2:21.33
PB
  
3Svea Maschmann
Svea Maschmann 12, Strängnäs
2:29.29
IFK Strängnäs
2:29.29
PB
  
Final B
1Meja Kjöraas
2:04.62
F Bålsta IK
2:04.62
PB
  
2Tove Fallström
2:30.75
IFK Strängnäs
2:30.75
PB
  
3Amilia Nilsen
Amilia Nilsen 12, Strängnäs
2:41.09
IFK Strängnäs
2:41.09
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle Thisner
4.23
Enköpings AI
4.23
PB
  
2Isadora StavmarkIFK Tumba
4.06
  
3Meja Kjöraas
3.92
F Bålsta IK
3.92
PB
  
4Lova Andersson SöderlundRåby-Rekarne FIF
3.74
PB
  
5Hilma Granlund
Hilma Granlund 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
3.43
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
3.43
PB
  
6Tove Fallström
3.39
IFK Strängnäs
3.39
PB
  
7Amilia Nilsen
Amilia Nilsen 12, Strängnäs
3.13
IFK Strängnäs
3.13
PB
  
8Svea Maschmann
Svea Maschmann 12, Strängnäs
3.05
IFK Strängnäs
3.05
PB
  
9Eirin Gurden EklöfEnköpings AI
3.05
PB
  
10Felicia AnderssonF Bålsta IK
2.73
PB
  
Thisner4.053.684.104.23
Stavmark4.004.063.75
Kjöraas3.703.883.913.92
Andersson Söderlund3.683.663.743.50
Granlund3.433.403.323.29
Fallström3.393.163.193.27
Nilsen3.132.482.542.72
Maschmann3.052.972.932.83
Gurden Eklöf3.052.712.772.82
Andersson2.732.692.612.52
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lova Andersson SöderlundRåby-Rekarne FIF
6.12
PB
  
2Meja Kjöraas
5.81
F Bålsta IK
5.81
PB
  
3Hilma Granlund
Hilma Granlund 12, Trosa-Vagnhärad
5.61
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
5.61
PB
  
4Felicia AnderssonF Bålsta IK
5.61
PB
  
5Jenny Näsberg
5.52
F Bålsta IK
5.52
PB
  
6Eirin Gurden EklöfEnköpings AI
5.17
PB
  
Andersson Söderlund5.294.676.066.12
Kjöraas5.585.765.465.81
Granlundx5.605.355.61
Andersson4.314.615.614.75
Näsberg4.754.664.395.52
Gurden Eklöf4.444.224.765.17