0

24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
Arena: Tuve   Arrangör: Göteborgs FIF

Män
M 6 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
19:01
Sävedalens AIK
19:01
  
2Alexander Nilsson
19:56
Mölndals AIK
19:56
  
3Louison Tourtelier-GalloÖrgryte IS
20:02
  
4Chris Gray
Chris Gray 92, Örgryte
20:38
Örgryte IS
20:38
  
5Ivan Magnusson
20:56
Sävedalens AIK
20:56
  
6Mikael Nordmark
20:57
Sävedalens AIK
20:57
  
7Fredrik Skoglund
21:50
Örgryte IS
21:50
  
8Alexander WaermeUllevi FK
23:31
  
9Patrik KolmodinIF Kville
29:58
  
P17 3 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Elias Eliasson
10:36
Mölndals AIK
10:36
  
2Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
10:41
  
3Einar Leffler
11:54
Mölndals AIK
11:54
  
4Anton Björk
Anton Björk 11, Sävedalen
12:14
Sävedalens AIK
12:14
  
5Hugo Hermond
12:16
IF Kville
12:16
  
6Frank Pettersson
13:09
Mölndals AIK
13:09
  
7Henrik Hagstedt
Henrik Hagstedt 14, Kville
14:14
14IF Kville
14:14
  
8Arvid Boström
16:24
IF Kville
16:24
  
9Vilmer Nordahl
17:48
IF Kville
17:48
  
10Liam Tigerberg
19:41
IF Kville
19:41
  
Kvinnor
K 6 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
22:28
Mölndals AIK
22:28
  
2Alma Svantesson
22:42
Mölndals AIK
22:42
  
3Paulina Hultberg
22:55
Mölndals AIK
22:55
  
4Lemuela Wutz
23:11
Örgryte IS
23:11
  
5Elsa Wallenius
Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK
23:24
Västerås FK
23:24
  
6Ella Högberg
23:46
IF Vingarna
23:46
  
7Matilda Lindman
24:42
Örgryte IS
24:42
  
8Helga Gudný ElíasdóttirÖrgryte IS
26:01
  
F17 3 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Ehrnborg
11:14
Mölndals AIK
11:14
  
2Elsa Svantesson
11:33
Mölndals AIK
11:33
  
3Emma Ehrnborg
12:35
Mölndals AIK
12:35
  
4Alma Liljegren
12:53
IF Kville
12:53
  
5Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
13:15
Västerås FK
13:15
  
6Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
13:27
IFK Göteborg
13:27
  
7Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
13:58