0

24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
Arena: Westinghouse Arena   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 71 (32+39)   Starter: 139 (62+77)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emanuel Ebarasi
Emanuel Ebarasi 08, Västerås FK
28.31
Västerås FK
28.31
PB
  
2Erik Blissinger
Erik Blissinger 08, Västerås FK
29.06
Västerås FK
29.06
PB
  
3Nils Hübsch
Nils Hübsch 08, Västerås FK
29.99
Västerås FK
29.99
PB
  
Final B
1David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
24.87
Västerås FK
24.87
PB
  
2Nils Porsby
Nils Porsby 09, Västerås FK
29.11
Västerås FK
29.11
PB
  
3Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
29.16
Västerås FK
29.16
PB
  
K 1
Final C
1Alvin Rydell
Alvin Rydell 07, Västerås FK
24.68
Västerås FK
24.68
PB
  
2Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
25.13
Västerås FK
25.13
PB
  
3Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
25.94
Västerås FK
25.94
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 06, Västerås FK
2:00.85
Västerås FK
2:00.85
PB
  
2Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
2:01.54
Västerås FK
2:01.54
SB
  
3David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:07.52
Västerås FK
2:07.52
SB
  
4Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
2:10.52
Västerås FK
2:10.52
SB
  
Final B
1Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
2:23.65
Västerås FK
2:23.65
PB
  
K 1
2Inari Laikonen Sandomas
2:24.77
Västerås FK
2:24.77
PB
  
K 2
3Hannah Lahti
Hannah Lahti 05, Västerås FK
2:27.10
Västerås FK
2:27.10
PB
  
K 3
4Viktor Wik
Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK
2:31.42
Västerås FK
2:31.42
PB
  
5Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
2:33.63
Västerås FK
2:33.63
PB
  
6Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
2:33.92
Västerås FK
2:33.92
SB
  
K 4
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Skoog
Martin Skoog 09, Västerås FK
5.04
Västerås FK
5.04
PB
  
2Nils Porsby
Nils Porsby 09, Västerås FK
4.60
Västerås FK
4.60
PB
  
3Emanuel Ebarasi
Emanuel Ebarasi 08, Västerås FK
4.52
Västerås FK
4.52
PB
  
4Erik Blissinger
Erik Blissinger 08, Västerås FK
4.28
Västerås FK
4.28
PB
  
5Simon Carnwall
Simon Carnwall 08, Västerås FK
4.12
Västerås FK
4.12
PB
  
6Nils Hübsch
Nils Hübsch 08, Västerås FK
3.95
Västerås FK
3.95
PB
  
Skoog3.935.044.92
Porsby4.34x4.60
Ebarasi4.394.523.35
Blissinger3.994.094.28
Carnwall3.783.774.12
Hübsch3.95x3.94
P14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Conomos
Alexander Conomos 10, Västerås FK
29.69
Västerås FK
29.69
PB
  
2Viktor Wik
Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK
31.63
Västerås FK
31.63
SB
  
3Erik Wetterholm
Erik Wetterholm 10, Västerås FK
34.54
Västerås FK
34.54
PB
  
Final B
1Loe Asph Hennerdal
27.14
Västerås FK
27.14
PB
  
2Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
31.61
Västerås FK
31.61
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
4.11
Västerås FK
4.11
PB
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
3.86
Västerås FK
3.86
PB
  
3Viktor Wik
Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK
3.68
Västerås FK
3.68
PB
  
4Erik Wetterholm
Erik Wetterholm 10, Västerås FK
3.44
Västerås FK
3.44
PB
  
Karimi3.964.014.11
Asph Hennerdalx3.86x
Wik3.683.623.63
Wetterholm3.443.203.24
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Loe Asph Hennerdal
11.66
Västerås FK
11.66
PB
  
2Viktor Wik
Viktor Wik 10, Västerås FK
5.58
Västerås FK
5.58
PB
  
Asph Hennerdal10.9111.66
Wik5.584.334.31
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
30.24
Västerås FK
30.24
PB
  
2Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
30.64
Västerås FK
30.64
PB
  
3Leo Johansson Stolpe
31.67
Västerås FK
31.67
PB
  
4Julius Dahlberg
Julius Dahlberg 11, Västerås FK
32.95
Västerås FK
32.95
PB
  
Final B
1Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
28.10
Västerås FK
28.10
PB
  
2Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
35.64
Västerås FK
35.64
PB
  
3Harry Blomkvist
Harry Blomkvist 11, Västerås FK
36.74
Västerås FK
36.74
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
4.55
Västerås FK
4.55
PB
  
2Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
4.42
Västerås FK
4.42
PB
  
3Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
3.97
Västerås FK
3.97
SB
  
4Leo Johansson Stolpe
3.96
Västerås FK
3.96
PB
  
5Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
3.50
Västerås FK
3.50
PB
  
6Harry Blomkvist
Harry Blomkvist 11, Västerås FK
3.06
Västerås FK
3.06
SB
  
Petrén4.334.514.55
Aronsson4.094.254.42
Larsson3.973.873.85
Johansson Stolpe3.963.57
Forslin3.013.213.50
Blomkvist3.062.753.06
P13 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
5.74
Västerås FK
5.74
PB
  
2Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
5.56
Västerås FK
5.56
PB
  
Forslin5.74
Larsson5.045.565.42
P12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Charlie Eriksson
Charlie Eriksson 12, Västerås FK
35.88
Västerås FK
35.88
PB
  
2Sebastian Persson
Sebastian Persson 12, Västerås FK
36.44
Västerås FK
36.44
PB
  
3Erik Forngren
Erik Forngren 12, Västerås FK
37.84
Västerås FK
37.84
PB
  
4Karl Hübsch
Karl Hübsch 12, Västerås FK
38.99
Västerås FK
38.99
PB
  
Final B
1Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
31.80
Västerås FK
31.80
PB
  
2Ludvig Fryksell
Ludvig Fryksell 12, Västerås FK
34.30
Västerås FK
34.30
PB
  
3Viktor Fasthamre
Viktor Fasthamre 12, Västerås FK
36.03
Västerås FK
36.03
PB
  
4Lukas Lindahl
Lukas Lindahl 12, Västerås FK
41.31
Västerås FK
41.31
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eric Masillo
Eric Masillo 12, Västerås FK
3.97
Västerås FK
3.97
PB
  
2Ludvig Fryksell
Ludvig Fryksell 12, Västerås FK
3.46
Västerås FK
3.46
PB
  
3Sebastian Persson
Sebastian Persson 12, Västerås FK
3.42
Västerås FK
3.42
PB
  
4Viktor Fasthamre
Viktor Fasthamre 12, Västerås FK
3.34
Västerås FK
3.34
PB
  
5Charlie Eriksson
Charlie Eriksson 12, Västerås FK
3.17
Västerås FK
3.17
PB
  
6Karl Hübsch
Karl Hübsch 12, Västerås FK
2.76
Västerås FK
2.76
PB
  
7Erik Forngren
Erik Forngren 12, Västerås FK
2.75
Västerås FK
2.75
PB
  
8Lukas Lindahl
Lukas Lindahl 12, Västerås FK
2.40
Västerås FK
2.40
PB
  
Masillo3.923.883.97
Fryksell3.363.303.46
Persson3.423.292.47
Fasthamre3.083.223.34
Eriksson3.132.993.17
Hübsch2.642.652.76
Forngren2.73x2.75
Lindahlx2.402.16
Kvinnor
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Durakovic
Emma Durakovic 06, Västerås FK
4.38
Västerås FK
4.38
PB
  
Durakovic3.984.384.11
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
13.85
Västerås FK
13.85
PB
  
2Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
12.18
Västerås FK
12.18
PB
  
3Altea Mellberg
Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK
10.26
Västerås FK
10.26
PB
  
Allard13.7113.8413.85x13.5613.81
Åkerblomx11.63x11.0811.6012.18
Mellberg9.359.169.029.759.0210.26
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
15.04
Västerås FK
15.04
SB
  
Åkerblom14.7914.43xxx15.04
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
17.59
Västerås FK
17.59
PB
  
Allard17.0817.2317.5916.11x17.07
F14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
28.94
Västerås FK
28.94
PB
  
2Antonia Clavell
Antonia Clavell 10, Västerås FK
29.82
Västerås FK
29.82
PB
  
3Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
31.00
Västerås FK
31.00
PB
  
4Kerstin Hermansson
31.87
Västerås FK
31.87
PB
  
Final B
1Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
30.80
Västerås FK
30.80
PB
  
2Emma Ekengren
Emma Ekengren 10, Västerås FK
34.38
Västerås FK
34.38
PB
  
3Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
35.84
Västerås FK
35.84
PB
  
4Penny Konstantinou
38.40
Västerås FK
38.40
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
4.29
Västerås FK
4.29
PB
  
2Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
4.26
Västerås FK
4.26
PB
  
3Kerstin Hermansson
4.07
Västerås FK
4.07
PB
  
4Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
3.88
Västerås FK
3.88
PB
  
5Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
3.43
Västerås FK
3.43
PB
  
6Emma Ekengren
Emma Ekengren 10, Västerås FK
3.06
Västerås FK
3.06
PB
  
7Penny Konstantinou
2.98
Västerås FK
2.98
PB
  
Richter2.294.294.11
Anderbro4.264.204.17
Hermansson4.014.07
Karlsson3.883.812.76
Wallin3.093.243.43
Ekengren3.002.473.06
Konstantinou2.692.822.98
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annie Wallin
Annie Wallin 10, Västerås FK
7.10
Västerås FK
7.10
PB
  
2Laura Karlsson
Laura Karlsson 10, Västerås FK
6.29
Västerås FK
6.29
PB
  
3Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
6.03
Västerås FK
6.03
PB
  
Wallin7.106.015.90
Karlsson4.955.486.29
Anderbro5.396.03
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
29.09
Västerås FK
29.09
PB
  
2Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
31.09
Västerås FK
31.09
PB
  
3Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
34.04
Västerås FK
34.04
PB
  
4Cornelia Klasson
Cornelia Klasson 11, Västerås FK
34.14
Västerås FK
34.14
PB
  
Final B
1Emma Lindström
Emma Lindström 11, Västerås FK
31.33
Västerås FK
31.33
PB
  
2Joanna Osowski
Joanna Osowski 11, Västerås FK
32.72
Västerås FK
32.72
PB
  
3Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
34.42
Västerås FK
34.42
PB
  
4Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
36.07
Västerås FK
36.07
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
4.98
Västerås FK
4.98
PB
  
2Emma Lindström
Emma Lindström 11, Västerås FK
3.92
Västerås FK
3.92
SB
  
3Magdalena Akkurt
Magdalena Akkurt 11, Västerås FK
3.87
Västerås FK
3.87
PB
  
4Joanna Osowski
Joanna Osowski 11, Västerås FK
3.59
Västerås FK
3.59
SB
  
5Vilma Harry
Vilma Harry 11, Västerås FK
3.51
Västerås FK
3.51
SB
  
6Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
3.47
Västerås FK
3.47
PB
  
7Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
3.28
Västerås FK
3.28
PB
  
8Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
3.15
Västerås FK
3.15
SB
  
9Cornelia Klasson
Cornelia Klasson 11, Västerås FK
3.00
Västerås FK
3.00
SB
  
Öryd4.884.934.98
Lindström3.763.733.92
Akkurt3.703.783.87
Osowski3.323.393.59
Harry3.343.51
Häggqvist3.323.263.47
Thyni3.123.283.23
Wiklund3.15
Klasson3.002.842.93
F13 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minya Öryd
Minya Öryd 11, Västerås FK
9.49
Västerås FK
9.49
PB
  
2Vilma Harry
Vilma Harry 11, Västerås FK
9.05
Västerås FK
9.05
PB
  
3Wilma Häggqvist
Wilma Häggqvist 11, Västerås FK
4.76
Västerås FK
4.76
PB
  
4Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
4.08
Västerås FK
4.08
PB
  
Öryd8.489.499.42
Harry8.439.058.11
Häggqvist4.164.76
Thyni4.08
F12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
33.79
Västerås FK
33.79
PB
  
2Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
37.76
Västerås FK
37.76
PB
  
3Ebba Zander Agnäs
41.11
Västerås FK
41.11
PB
  
4Clara Lonomos
Clara Lonomos 12, Västerås FK
44.03
Västerås FK
44.03
PB
  
Final B
1Siri Asph Hennerdahl
33.59
Västerås FK
33.59
PB
  
2Stina Arnsten
Stina Arnsten 12, Västerås FK
35.75
Västerås FK
35.75
PB
  
3Linn Wollner
Linn Wollner 12, Västerås FK
35.93
Västerås FK
35.93
PB
  
4Lisa Zander Agnäs
44.68
Västerås FK
44.68
PB
  
Final C
1Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
34.40
Västerås FK
34.40
PB
  
2Lovisa Wallström
Lovisa Wallström 12, Västerås FK
41.64
Västerås FK
41.64
PB
  
3Ester Carlsson
Ester Carlsson 12, Västerås FK
43.54
Västerås FK
43.54
PB
  
Final D
1Edith Dahlberg
Edith Dahlberg 12, Västerås FK
32.33
Västerås FK
32.33
PB
  
2Daniella Masillo
Daniella Masillo 12, Västerås FK
32.55
Västerås FK
32.55
PB
  
3Emma Gaynard
Emma Gaynard 12, Västerås FK
34.83
Västerås FK
34.83
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Siri Asph Hennerdahl
3.90
Västerås FK
3.90
PB
  
2Edith Dahlberg
Edith Dahlberg 12, Västerås FK
3.76
Västerås FK
3.76
PB
  
3Elsa Bäckstrand
Elsa Bäckstrand 12, Västerås FK
3.40
Västerås FK
3.40
PB
  
4Astrid Anderbro
Astrid Anderbro 12, Västerås FK
3.37
Västerås FK
3.37
PB
  
5Emma Gaynard
Emma Gaynard 12, Västerås FK
3.34
Västerås FK
3.34
PB
  
6Daniella Masillo
Daniella Masillo 12, Västerås FK
3.33
Västerås FK
3.33
PB
  
7Stina Arnsten
Stina Arnsten 12, Västerås FK
3.33
Västerås FK
3.33
PB
  
8Ingrid Selin
Ingrid Selin 12, Västerås FK
3.30
Västerås FK
3.30
PB
  
9Ebba Zander Agnäs
2.84
Västerås FK
2.84
PB
  
10Ester Carlsson
Ester Carlsson 12, Västerås FK
2.83
Västerås FK
2.83
PB
  
11Linn Wollner
Linn Wollner 12, Västerås FK
2.71
Västerås FK
2.71
PB
  
12Lovisa Wallström
Lovisa Wallström 12, Västerås FK
2.62
Västerås FK
2.62
PB
  
13Lisa Zander Agnäs
2.52
Västerås FK
2.52
PB
  
Asph Hennerdahl3.69x3.90
Dahlberg3.613.623.76
Bäckstrand3.403.243.28
Anderbro3.363.373.35
Gaynard3.243.343.22
Masillo3.332.883.28
Arnsten3.333.273.24
Selin3.302.843.00
Zander Agnäs2.842.792.69
Carlsson2.832.642.74
Wollner2.582.712.58
Wallström2.582.522.62
Zander Agnäs2.522.422.47