0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arrangör: Hässelby SK

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Tulu Chala
30:09
Keep Up RC
30:09
SB
  
2Archibald Casteel
30:28
Spårvägens FK
30:28
  
3Yohannes Kiflay
30:34
Hässelby SK
30:34
  
4Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
30:37
Spårvägens FK
30:37
  
5Victor Urquhart SmångsSpårvägens FK
30:44
  
6Daniel Lundgren
31:34
Turebergs FK
31:34
  
7Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
31:49
Spårvägens FK
31:49
  
8Carl-Fredrik Tohver
31:54
Spårvägens FK
31:54
PB
  
9Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
32:00
Spårvägens FK
32:00
  
10Erik Barr Zeilon
32:04
Örgryte IS
32:04
SB
  
11Albin Gezelius
Albin Gezelius 03, IFK Mora FIK
32:07
IFK Mora FIK
32:07
  
12Johan Falk
Johan Falk 87, Studenterna
32:07
FK Studenterna
32:07
PB
  
13Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 00, Spårvägen
32:40
Spårvägens FK
32:40
PB
  
14Jamie Wise
Jamie Wise 95, Spårvägen
32:54
Spårvägens FK
32:54
  
15Jeppe Skov-Andersen
32:58
Spårvägens FK
32:58
PB
  
16Niklas Norman
32:58
SB
  
17Elmar Engholm
33:00
Hässelby SK
33:00
SB
  
18Christian Seeger
33:07
Uppsala LK
33:07
=PB
  
19Adam Gillman
33:12
Hässelby SK
33:12
PB
  
20Vladislav Shchukin
33:12
FK Studenterna
33:12
PB
  
21Ludvig Johansson
33:25
IFK Lidingö
33:25
SB
  
22Oscar Lilja
Oscar Lilja 04, Frosta MSK
33:28
Frosta MSK
33:28
  
23Simon Milcent
Simon Milcent 00, Studenterna
33:35
FK Studenterna
33:35
PB
  
24Fredrik Billström
33:46
FK Studenterna
33:46
  
25Niklas Ravenna Vernersson
33:47
PB
  
26Gustav Bodin
33:55
Hässelby SK
33:55
PB
  
27Adam Alveteg
33:55
  
28Emil Olsson
34:05
LK Roslagen
34:05
PB
  
29Christian Smedberg
34:10
FK Studenterna
34:10
  
30Marcus Tolvers
Marcus Tolvers 88, Spårvägen
34:23
Spårvägens FK
34:23
SB
  
31Anton Silier
34:29
OK Linné
34:29
PB
  
32Paul Frayon
34:31
Motala AIF
34:31
SB
  
33Patrik Persson
Patrik Persson 84, Terrible Tuesday
34:31
Terrible Tuesdays AC
34:31
  
34Adam Dennis
34:33
  
35Jonas Jones
Jonas Jones 87, Spårvägen
34:35
Spårvägens FK
34:35
PB
  
36Walid Oussalah
Walid Oussalah 95, Spårvägen
34:37
Spårvägens FK
34:37
PB
  
37Emil Boström
34:38
OK Linné
34:38
SB
  
38Patrik Eklund
Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken
34:41
Handelsbanken IF
34:41
SB
  
39August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
34:42
Spårvägens FK
34:42
PB
  
40Jonatan Alvaeus
34:46
Upsala IF
34:46
  
41Erik Norrbom
34:48
Turebergs FK
34:48
  
42Daniel Erici
Daniel Erici 84, Löparnas vänner
35:01
Löparnas vänner IF
35:01
PB
  
43Sigge Göransson
35:01
PB
  
44Gustav Larson
35:01
Umara SC
35:01
PB
  
45Filip Jonsson
35:03
PB
  
46Nils Holmqvist
Nils Holmqvist 99, Björnstorp
35:04
Björnstorps IF
35:04
  
47Malte Lessing
35:06
Täby IS
35:06
PB
  
48Joel Lundblad
Joel Lundblad 88, Fredrikshof
35:10
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:10
PB
  
49Dan Lepp
35:14
SB
  
50Jesper Stadigs
Jesper Stadigs 93, Åkersberga
35:15
Åkersberga SK
35:15
PB
  
51Fredrik Johnsson
35:16
Örebro AIK
35:16
PB
  
52Stefan Wahlström
35:21
FK Studenterna
35:21
SB
  
53Alexander Hägg
35:22
Hässelby SK
35:22
PB
  
54Mattias Almqvist
35:24
  
55Joakim Ekström
35:24
SB
  
56Victor Nilsson
Victor Nilsson 91, Oskarshamn RC
35:29
Oskarshamn RC
35:29
  
57David Larsson
35:31
PB
  
58Johan Gustafsson
35:32
Tjalve FIF
35:32
SB
  
59Andreas HardeströmIF Linnéa
35:33
SB
  
60Marcus Calissendorff
35:35
PB
  
61Denis Orsingher
35:40
Sundbybergs IK
35:40
PB
  
62Muauz Tesfahun
35:47
PB
  
63Peder Sahlqvist
Peder Sahlqvist 82, F&S Sollentuna
35:50
F&S Sollentuna
35:50
SB
  
64Niklas Bitén
35:52
Hässelby SK
35:52
SB
  
65John Blomberg
35:54
PB
  
66Tobias Åberg
Tobias Åberg 93, Fredrikshof
35:54
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:54
  
67Joakim Svederman
35:55
Hässelby SK
35:55
  
68Simon Sandkvist
35:56
Spårvägens FK
35:56
PB
  
69Axel Rosell
35:58
Huddinge AIS
35:58
PB
  
70Nils Penton
Nils Penton 86, Terrible Tuesday
35:58
Terrible Tuesdays AC
35:58
  
71Niklas Serrander
35:58
  
72David Norlin
David Norlin 96, Studenterna
35:59
FK Studenterna
35:59
PB
  
73Andreas Carlborg
36:00
Spårvägens FK
36:00
SB
  
74Marcus Söderlind
36:05
SB
  
75Emil Wennerström
36:09
PB
  
76Jonathan Kvist
Jonathan Kvist 97, Studenterna
36:10
FK Studenterna
36:10
PB
  
77Henrik Hellman
36:10
Järla IF
36:10
PB
  
78Sebastian Zettergren
36:11
PB
  
79Erik Lindgren
Erik Lindgren 80, Studenterna
36:13
FK Studenterna
36:13
SB
  
80Petter Ericson Hållén
36:15
  
81Yurii Khrystianovych
Yurii Khrystianovych 82, UKR
36:15
82UKR
36:15
  
82Viktor Lindelöw
36:17
SB
  
83Ludvig Hallberg
36:19
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:19
=PB
  
84Henrik Ingelstedt
36:19
PB
  
85Solomon Seyoum
36:23
PB
  
86Joakim Dufva Varodell
36:23
Löparakademin IF
36:23
PB
  
87Oscar Rosberg
36:24
PB
  
88Arnau Requena
Arnau Requena 97, ESP
36:24
97ESP
36:24
  
89Erland Jacobsen
36:26
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:26
SB
  
90Johan Säfström
36:26
IF Linnéa
36:26
PB
  
91Martin JanssonRehns BK
36:28
SB
  
92Markus MunkhammarLudvika FFI
36:28
  
93Esaias Backlund
36:29
Spårvägens FK
36:29
PB
  
94Herman Degselius
36:30
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:30
SB
  
95Felix Davidsson-BerndtssonHammarby IF
36:32
PB
  
96Adam Bills
Adam Bills 93, Fredrikshof
36:35
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:35
  
97Daniel StrandbergMalmö AI
36:39
SB
  
98Carl Elgcrona
36:40
Täby IS
36:40
PB
  
99Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Studenterna
36:41
FK Studenterna
36:41
  
100Tobias Lidving
Tobias Lidving 78, Studenterna
36:43
FK Studenterna
36:43
SB
  
101Mark Farnsworth
36:43
PB
  
102Simon Harding
Simon Harding 86, Terrible Tuesday
36:43
Terrible Tuesdays AC
36:43
  
103Peter Hagelin
36:44
  
104Philip Ellis
36:48
PB
  
105Staffan Westerdahl
36:48
Fredrikshofs FIF
36:48
  
106Ragnar Fahlin StrömbergFK Studenterna
36:48
PB
  
107Alexander Israelsson
36:49
PB
  
108Oskar Lindgren
36:49
PB
  
109Robert Widbäck
36:59
PB
  
110Axel Strinning
37:02
Bromma IF
37:02
PB
  
111Benjamin Grahm
37:03
Bromma IF
37:03
PB
  
112Oscar Gustafsson
37:03
SB
  
113Fredric Andersson
37:05
PB
  
114Patric Bengtsson
37:07
PB
  
115Erik Åslund
37:09
PB
  
116Mathias LindströmTyresö FK
37:09
  
117Viktor Medén
37:10
Åsarna IK
37:10
  
118David Valas
37:10
Huddinge AIS
37:10
  
119David Hamilton
David Hamilton 79, Studenterna
37:11
FK Studenterna
37:11
PB
  
120Johan Sundström
37:11
PB
  
121Ruben Wennerberg
37:12
PB
  
121Elton Hedberg
37:12
Hammarby IF
37:12
PB
  
123Erik Adeler
Erik Adeler 79, NOR
37:12
79NOR
37:12
SB
  
124Milton Khodr
Milton Khodr 04, Spårvägen
37:14
Spårvägens FK
37:14
PB
  
124Niklas Gröning
Niklas Gröning 85, Vegan Runners
37:14
Vegan Runners IK
37:14
  
126Nils Lundin
Nils Lundin 86, Runacademy
37:17
Runacademy IF
37:17
SB
  
127Adam Mattsson
37:17
PB
  
128Pontus Wretman
37:18
Bromma IF
37:18
PB
  
129David Howding
37:19
  
130Alexander BjörklundHässelby SK
37:20
  
131Mikael Färnbo
37:20
PB
  
132Axel Hult
37:22
PB
  
133Martin Wering
Martin Wering 86, Väsby SS Triathlon
37:31
Väsby SS Triathlon
37:31
PB
  
134Tobias Persson
37:31
PB
  
135Simon Asplund
Simon Asplund 05, Löparnas vänner
37:37
Löparnas vänner IF
37:37
PB
  
136Sebastian Lindén
37:39
PB
  
137Niclas Sjögren
37:41
Vallentuna FK
37:41
PB
  
138Andreas Härjefors
37:42
  
139Dennis Andersson
37:44
SB
  
140Erik Mildenberger
37:45
PB
  
141David Grannas
David Grannas 95, Högbo GIF
37:46
Högbo GIF
37:46
  
142Olle Qvarnström
37:47
PB
  
143Simon Gustafsson
37:48
Turebergs FK
37:48
  
144Oscar Thomasson
37:51
PB
  
144Svante Lenke
37:51
Upsala IF
37:51
PB
  
146Jimmy Nilsson
37:51
Enhörna IF
37:51
PB
  
147Filip Larsen
37:52
PB
  
148Klas Bjerkeby
37:52
PB
  
149Henryk Stawicki
37:52
PB
  
150Emil Öjdahl
37:52
Upsala IF
37:52
PB
  
151Linus Larsén
Linus Larsén 93, Spårvägen
37:53
Spårvägens FK
37:53
PB
  
152Karl Söderberg SeyYo RC
37:54
PB
  
153John Skogman
37:54
PB
  
154Hugo Sjögren
Hugo Sjögren 02, Ulricehamn
37:56
Ulricehamns FK
37:56
SB
  
155Mats Sörhuus
37:57
IK Heros
37:57
  
156André Odda
André Odda 97, Fredrikshof
37:58
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:58
PB
  
157Max Örnberg
38:00
SB
  
157Jonathan Gunnarsson
38:00
Dalregementets IF
38:00
SB
  
165Sven Jönson
38:13
IF Linnéa
38:13
  
180Mattias Krantz
Mattias Krantz 73, Terrible Tuesday
38:31
Terrible Tuesdays AC
38:31
PB
  
193Patrik Wibom
38:40
PB
  
198Johannes Lörstad
38:43
FK Studenterna
38:43
PB
  
220Kenth Andersson
39:00
PB
  
226Niklas Kåvius
Niklas Kåvius 68, Fredrikshof
39:03
Fredrikshofs FIF
39:03
SB
  
234Patrick Pring
Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI
39:12
Tullinge FI
39:12
SB
  
237Magnus Högfeldt
Magnus Högfeldt 72, Terrible Tuesday
39:15
Terrible Tuesdays AC
39:15
SB
  
241Claes Rasmuson
39:16
PB
  
247Peter Svensson
39:20
Navåsens FK
39:20
PB
  
248Alexander DahlmannTäby IS
39:21
PB
  
254Jonny Flodin
Jonny Flodin 66, Terrible Tuesday
39:29
Terrible Tuesdays AC
39:29
SB
  
260Lars Melin
39:33
Ockelbo SK
39:33
SB
  
261Håkan Wiman
39:36
IF Linnéa
39:36
  
262Javier Cabello
39:37
Turebergs FK
39:37
SB
  
270Magnus Jedar
39:42
SB
  
287Jonas Rylander
Jonas Rylander 63, Väsby SS Triathlon
39:47
Väsby SS Triathlon
39:47
PB
  
290Emil Moberg
39:48
PB
  
305Esbjörn Wahlberg
39:58
  
308Stefan Jansson
39:59
  
320Magnus Davour
40:02
PB
  
332David Castenfors
40:08
PB
  
338Niklas HäggströmHammarby IF
40:10
PB
  
339Tomas Bäcklin
40:10
PB
  
352Filip Joelsson
40:18
PB
  
353Mathias Aldrin
40:19
Hässelby SK
40:19
  
356Johan Sjöström
40:20
Ericsson IK
40:20
PB
  
358Mikael Videfors
40:23
Fredrikshofs FIF
40:23
PB
  
381Niklas Asplund
Niklas Asplund 70, Löparnas vänner
40:36
Löparnas vänner IF
40:36
PB
  
382Stefan Lindblom
40:36
Runacademy IF
40:36
PB
  
384Fredrik Nybäck
40:37
Spårvägens FK
40:37
  
385Måns Höiom
40:38
PB
  
389Thomas Jansson
Thomas Jansson 69, Löparnas vänner
40:43
Löparnas vänner IF
40:43
SB
  
395Anders Olausson
40:49
Ludvika FFI
40:49
SB
  
397Andreas Jansson
40:52
IFK Märsta
40:52
PB
  
407Casper Giding
41:00
PB
  
416Karl Bertrandt
41:05
Värmdö IF
41:05
  
421Johan Danelius
41:08
Hammarby IF
41:08
SB
  
425Jonas Hellström
41:11
Fredrikshofs FIF
41:11
  
441Jan Häger
Jan Häger 64, OK Södertörn
41:21
OK Södertörn
41:21
PB
  
446Carl-Johan LindgrenTäby IS
41:27
  
464Marcus Österberg
41:42
Hässelby SK
41:42
SB
  
471Stefan Deneberg
41:46
PB
  
485Mikael Hollsten
41:57
  
488Peter Sainio
42:00
PB
  
506David Grute
42:10
Ingarö IF
42:10
SB
  
532Tommy Öberg
42:28
PB
  
532Göran Säfverblad
42:28
Hässelby SK
42:28
SB
  
549Magnus Tamm
Magnus Tamm 64, F&S Sollentuna
42:39
F&S Sollentuna
42:39
SB
  
568Christer Hellström
42:53
PB
  
586Magnus Malmgren
43:02
SB
  
600Lars Nilsson
43:17
PB
  
616Per Sohlberg
43:26
  
674Erik Thedéen
44:15
Bromma IF
44:15
PB
  
704Stellan Andersson
44:36
PB
  
707Knut Joensen
44:37
SB
  
851Benny Östlund
Benny Östlund 52, Borlänge LK
46:40
Borlänge LK
46:40
PB
  
961Kenneth Sellin
48:01
Bromma IF
48:01
SB
  
995Bengt Wiberg
48:22
SB
  
1031Ulf Persson
48:50
  
1069Karl-Johan Onnermark
49:17
PB
  
1249Staffan Rydbeck
52:33
PB
  
1603Karl-Erik Sundvall
1:01:42
SB
  
1615Allan Lock
1:02:12
Täby IS
1:02:12
SB
  
1619Crister Lindberg
1:02:40
Heleneholms IF
1:02:40
PB
  
1672Mats Lind
Mats Lind 45, Hässelby
1:06:30
Hässelby SK
1:06:30
PB
  
1705Michael Hedenus
1:11:56
PB
  
1729Hans Hvitfeldt
1:19:50
SB
  
P15 1.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Alvin Daniels
4:21
Hässelby SK
4:21
  
2David Mikaelsson
5:10
  
3Ture Aspeqvist
6:09
Hässelby SK
6:09
  
P13 1.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Kjellin
4:22
Hässelby SK
4:22
  
2Neo Rämö
Neo Rämö 11, Spårvägen
5:00
Spårvägens FK
5:00
  
3Ted Bekkewold KarlströmHässelby SK
5:01
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Ida Andersson
35:15
PB
  
2Lovisa Kissa
Lovisa Kissa 03, UGA
35:27
03UGA
35:27
PB
  
3Pernilla Elmgren
35:37
Ärla SK
35:37
  
4Emma Hedbäck
Emma Hedbäck 95, Spårvägen
35:57
Spårvägens FK
35:57
PB
  
5Frederica Richards
36:03
Spårvägens FK
36:03
SB
  
6Julia Rasmusson
36:14
LK Roslagen
36:14
  
7Louise Wiker
36:34
Hässelby SK
36:34
SB
  
8Madeleine Larsson
Madeleine Larsson 81, IKHP Huskvarna
36:36
IKHP Huskvarna
36:36
  
9Weronika Brzuchalska
36:49
FK Studenterna
36:49
SB
  
10Maria Francke
37:21
  
11Josefin Heier
Josefin Heier 96, Spårvägen
37:31
Spårvägens FK
37:31
PB
  
12Amanda HåkanssonHögby IF
37:34
  
13Gabriella SamuelssonHässelby SK
38:56
SB
  
14Vilma Jonsson
Vilma Jonsson 99, Spårvägen
39:14
Spårvägens FK
39:14
SB
  
15Hanna Meinl
39:22
PB
  
16Haley Quantz
39:46
PB
  
17Linda Morin
Linda Morin 88, Terrible Tuesday
39:50
Terrible Tuesdays AC
39:50
PB
  
18Nathalie Dahlqvist
40:22
Vegan Runners IK
40:22
SB
  
19Amanda Nekby
Amanda Nekby 92, Runacademy
40:31
Runacademy IF
40:31
SB
  
20Jennie Hurkmans
40:47
Turebergs FK
40:47
PB
  
21Ida Wikman
Ida Wikman 02, Dalregementet
40:57
Dalregementets IF
40:57
  
22Camilla Runfors
41:11
AC Salt Lake
41:11
SB
  
23Jennifer Widell GenborgHemlingby LK
41:12
PB
  
24Rebecca Arnesson
41:13
IFK Växjö
41:13
SB
  
25Renée Luks
41:24
Vilsta IK
41:24
SB
  
25Wilma Nordström
41:24
PB
  
27Sandra BoströmOK Linné
41:27
PB
  
28Maria Rudling
41:29
SB
  
29Beatrice Persson
41:39
Hässelby SK
41:39
  
30Anna Klamfelt
41:46
SB
  
31Emma Löf Hagström
41:48
Spårvägens FK
41:48
PB
  
32Linda Jogren
41:58
Täby IS
41:58
  
33Magdalena Grunder
Magdalena Grunder 73, Järfälla OK
42:02
Järfälla OK
42:02
SB
  
34Jenny Holgersson
42:14
IK Westmannia
42:14
PB
  
37Emma Holstad
42:21
IFK Lidingö
42:21
SB
  
39Linnea Troeng
42:42
OK Linné
42:42
  
40Cecilia Sahlin
42:43
Hässelby SK
42:43
PB
  
42Jenny Sunding
Jenny Sunding 87, Uppsala LK
42:58
Uppsala LK
42:58
PB
  
44Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna
42:59
FK Studenterna
42:59
  
45Ida Jonsson
Ida Jonsson 85, Åkersberga
43:00
Åkersberga SK
43:00
PB
  
49Katarina Löf HagströmSpårvägens FK
43:21
SB
  
51Jennie Lind
Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby
43:33
Hässelby SK
43:33
  
52Karolina Skog
43:34
PB
  
53Sandra Jansson
43:39
  
54Carina Sundén
43:42
Runacademy IF
43:42
PB
  
55Stine Meland Tomb
43:44
Gudö SK
43:44
PB
  
57Malin Nordin
43:49
PB
  
58Therese Anderbro
43:50
IF Linnéa
43:50
SB
  
60Zandra Tornstam
43:54
Bälinge IF
43:54
PB
  
61Sophie Björkman
43:58
PB
  
63Alexandra Laul
Alexandra Laul 85, Solvikingarna
44:02
Solvikingarna
44:02
  
64Therese Huggare
44:14
PB
  
65Fanny Söderquist
44:20
PB
  
66Isa Ericsson
Isa Ericsson 87, Studenterna
44:28
FK Studenterna
44:28
PB
  
67Alexandra Arvidson
44:28
PB
  
68Lina Stridsberg
44:30
PB
  
70Ulrika Mattisson
44:53
PB
  
71Elina Wahlberg
44:54
T Blekinge LF
44:54
PB
  
72Malin Hagelin
44:57
SB
  
79Annette Wisén
Annette Wisén 75, Västerås LK
45:57
Västerås LK
45:57
PB
  
79Lena Fredriksson
45:57
Runacademy IF
45:57
  
88Margareta MarjetaGagnefs IF
46:08
PB
  
96Johanna Svalstedt
46:28
Sundbybergs IK
46:28
SB
  
100Nina Nyström
46:40
Enköpings AI
46:40
  
102Jenny Nyqvist
46:42
SB
  
105Helena Lööw
46:52
Täby IS
46:52
PB
  
127Birgitta PetterssonTierps IF
47:57
SB
  
167Sara Melinder
49:36
IF Linnea
49:36
PB
  
213Elisabeth Wahlqvist
51:22
SB
  
220Anni Rajala
Anni Rajala 67, Fredrikshof
51:41
Fredrikshofs FIF
51:41
SB
  
226Erica Oldmark
51:50
SB
  
613Cecilia Lindberg
1:04:45
PB
  
620Karin Svedberg
1:05:03
PB
  
661Gunnel Annebäck
1:07:05
SB
  
669Agneta Österman Lindquist
1:07:30
  
695Anita Lapidus
Anita Lapidus 55, Runacademy
1:09:25
Runacademy IF
1:09:25
  
712Annika Ceder
1:10:57
  
717Lilian Gylin
1:11:27
SB
  
721Ann Etzler
1:11:38
SB
  
776Kaija Tammelin
1:19:35
PB
  
779Eva Nilsson
1:21:15
PB
  
787Annika Loeb
1:24:36
SB
  
795Britta Farneman
1:33:37
PB
  
F15 1.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Hellner HågstrandHässelby SK
5:14
  
F13 1.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Emi Rees
Emi Rees 11, Spårvägen
5:06
Spårvägens FK
5:06
  
2Ellenor Grahn
5:09
Hammarby IF
5:09
  
3Ingrid Jansson
5:28
Hässelby SK
5:28