0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Stadio Quercia
Tävlande: 169 (86+83)   Starter: 169 (86+83)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Oblique Seville
Oblique Seville 01, JAM
10.00
01JAM
10.00
  
2Ferdinand Omanyala
Ferdinand Omanyala 96, KEN
10.15
96KEN
10.15
  
3Mouhamadou Fall
Mouhamadou Fall 92, FRA
10.22
92FRA
10.22
  
4Michael Campbell
Michael Campbell 96, JAM
10.29
96JAM
10.29
  
5J.T. Smith
J.T. Smith 98, USA
10.37
98USA
10.37
  
6Brandon Carnes
Brandon Carnes 95, USA
10.39
95USA
10.39
  
7Rohan Watson
Rohan Watson 02, JAM
10.45
02JAM
10.45
  
8Samuele Ceccarelli
Samuele Ceccarelli 00, ITA
11.13
00ITA
11.13
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Rusheen McDonald
Rusheen McDonald 92, JAM
45.46
92JAM
45.46
  
2Manuel Sanders
Manuel Sanders 98, GER
45.53
98GER
45.53
  
3Zakithi Nene
Zakithi Nene 98, RSA
45.69
98RSA
45.69
  
4Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
45.87
92EST
45.87
SB
  
5Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
46.26
89NED
46.26
  
6Alex Haydock-Wilson
Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR
46.38
99GBR
46.38
  
7Lorenzo Benati
Lorenzo Benati 02, ITA
46.51
02ITA
46.51
  
8Dubem Nwachukwu
Dubem Nwachukwu 00, NGR
46.58
00NGR
46.58
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Catalin Tecuceanu
Catalin Tecuceanu 99, ITA
1:45.25
99ITA
1:45.25
  
2Javier Miron
Javier Miron 99, ESP
1:45.29
99ESP
1:45.29
SB
  
3Mohamed Attaoui
Mohamed Attaoui 01, ESP
1:45.70
01ESP
1:45.70
  
4Abedin Mujezinovic
Abedin Mujezinovic 93, BIH
1:45.79
93BIH
1:45.79
  
5Mariano Garcia
Mariano Garcia 97, ESP
1:45.84
97ESP
1:45.84
  
6Pieter Sisk
Pieter Sisk 99, BEL
1:45.95
99BEL
1:45.95
  
7Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:46.10
92GBR
1:46.10
  
8Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:46.64
93IRL
1:46.64
  
9Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:46.69
91BIH
1:46.69
SB
  
10Thomas Randolph
Thomas Randolph 99, GBR
1:47.06
99GBR
1:47.06
  
Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Grant Fisher
Grant Fisher 97, USA
7:33.32
97USA
7:33.32
SB
  
2Brian Fay
Brian Fay 98, IRL
7:36.89
98IRL
7:36.89
PB
  
3Kieran Lumb
Kieran Lumb 98, CAN
7:38.92
98CAN
7:38.92
PB NR
  
4James West
James West 96, GBR
7:39.87
96GBR
7:39.87
PB
  
5Egide Ntakarutimana
Egide Ntakarutimana 97, BDI
7:40.26
97BDI
7:40.26
PB
  
6Emil DanielssonSWE
7:40.72
  
7Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali
Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali 93, ITA
7:44.33
93ITA
7:44.33
PB
  
8Jacopo De Marchi
Jacopo De Marchi 98, ITA
7:45.23
98ITA
7:45.23
PB
  
9Célestine Ndikumana
Célestine Ndikumana 02, BDI
7:46.69
02BDI
7:46.69
  
10Maxime Chaymeton
Maxime Chaymeton 00, RSA
7:52.22
00RSA
7:52.22
  
11Giovanni Gatto
Giovanni Gatto 99, ITA
8:06.51
99ITA
8:06.51
  
12Emilie Hafashimana
Emilie Hafashimana 05, BDI
9:13.39
05BDI
9:13.39
  
Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
DNF
97AUS
DNF
  
Mohammed Tindoufti
Mohammed Tindoufti 93, MAR
DNF
93MAR
DNF
  
Riccardo Tamassia
Riccardo Tamassia 93, ITA
DNF
93ITA
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Louis François Mendy
Louis François Mendy 99, SEN
13.40
99SEN
13.40
  
2Roger V. Iribarne
Roger V. Iribarne 96, CUB
13.49
96CUB
13.49
  
3Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
13.52
92ITA
13.52
  
4Michael Dickson
Michael Dickson 97, USA
13.60
97USA
13.60
  
5Jamal Britt
Jamal Britt 98, USA
13.60
98USA
13.60
  
6Max Hrelja
13.68 nwi
SWE
13.68 nwi
  
7Orlando Bennett
Orlando Bennett 99, JAM
14.03
99JAM
14.03
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tom Gale
Tom Gale 98, GBR
2.23
98GBR
2.23
SB
  
2Edgar Rivera
Edgar Rivera 91, MEX
2.23
91MEX
2.23
  
3Tomohiro Shinno
Tomohiro Shinno 96, JPN
2.20
96JPN
2.20
  
4Bogdan Bondarenko
Bogdan Bondarenko 89, UKR
2.20
89UKR
2.20
  
5Manuel Lando
Manuel Lando 00, ITA
2.20
00ITA
2.20
  
6Joel Clarke-Khan
Joel Clarke-Khan 99, GBR
2.15
99GBR
2.15
  
6Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.15
91NED
2.15
  
8Stefano Sottile
Stefano Sottile 98, ITA
2.15
98ITA
2.15
  
9Erick Portillo
Erick Portillo 00, MEX
2.15
00MEX
2.15
  
2.102.152.202.232.26
Galeoxxoooxxx
Riveraoooxoxxx
Shinno-xoxoxxx
Bondarenkoooxxoxxx
Landooxoxxoxxx
Clarke-Khanooxxx
Amels-oxxx
Sottileoxoxxx
Portillooxxoxxx
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Andy Díaz Hernández
Andy Díaz Hernández 95, ITA
17.03
95ITA
17.03
–0.7
  
2Andrea Dallavalle
Andrea Dallavalle 99, ITA
16.61
99ITA
16.61
–0.6 SB
  
3Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.33
95FIN
16.33
–0.2
  
4Amath Faye
Amath Faye 96, SEN
16.29
96SEN
16.29
–0.3
  
5Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos 92, ESP
15.77
92ESP
15.77
–0.4
  
6Jude Bright-Davies
Jude Bright-Davies 99, GBR
15.67
99GBR
15.67
–0.5
  
7Emanuele Giuliani
Emanuele Giuliani 97, ITA
15.61
97ITA
15.61
+0.5 PB
  
8Jan Luxa
Jan Luxa 96, SLO
15.24
96SLO
15.24
–0.5
  
9Max Heß
Max Heß 96, GER
15.15
96GER
15.15
–0.4
  
Díaz Hernández17.03
-0.7
xx16.60
-0.1
x
Dallavallex16.48
-0.3
16.61
-0.6
x16.52
-0.6
16.52
-0.3
Lipsanen15.95
-0.4
16.33
-0.2
xx15.71
-0.6
x
Faye16.16
-0.9
x15.00
-0.7
x15.99
-0.2
16.29
-0.3
Torrijos15.42
-1.1
xxxx15.77
-0.4
Bright-Davies15.52
-1.0
15.67
-0.5
x15.60
-0.4
x14.22
-0.6
Giuliani14.94
-0.9
15.27
-0.4
15.61
+0.5
x15.11
-0.3
15.35
-0.9
Luxax15.24
-0.5
xxxx
Heß15.15
-0.4
15.13
+0.2
x
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Zane Weir
Zane Weir 95, ITA
21.88
95ITA
21.88
  
2Leonardo Fabbri
Leonardo Fabbri 97, ITA
21.35
97ITA
21.35
  
3Joe Kovacs
Joe Kovacs 89, USA
21.34
89USA
21.34
  
4Scott Lincoln
Scott Lincoln 93, GBR
21.10
93GBR
21.10
=SB
  
5Andrei Toader
Andrei Toader 97, ROU
20.26
97ROU
20.26
  
6Rajindra Campbell
Rajindra Campbell 96, JAM
20.24
96JAM
20.24
  
7Francisco Belo
Francisco Belo 91, POR
19.95
91POR
19.95
  
8Simon Bayer
Simon Bayer 95, GER
19.34
95GER
19.34
  
9Lorenzo Del Gatto
Lorenzo Del Gatto 94, ITA
19.23
94ITA
19.23
  
Weir21.3421.4121.4521.88xx
Fabbri21.3220.8421.3521.2121.2620.87
Kovacsx19.8520.54x20.6621.34
Lincoln19.9419.9920.23x21.10x
Toader19.69x19.6420.2620.23x
Campbell19.51xx20.24xx
Belo19.95xxxxx
Bayer19.0219.2219.3419.0919.32x
Del Gatto19.2318.75x
M22 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mouhcine Ben Hachimi
Mouhcine Ben Hachimi 97, MAR
1:49.10
97MAR
1:49.10
  
2Simone Valduga
Simone Valduga 04, ITA
1:49.36
04ITA
1:49.36
  
3Tommaso Maniscalco
Tommaso Maniscalco 02, ITA
1:49.56
02ITA
1:49.56
  
4Mario Roani
Mario Roani 04, ITA
1:50.99
04ITA
1:50.99
PB
  
5Andrei Laurentiu Neagu
Andrei Laurentiu Neagu 03, ROU
1:52.58
03ROU
1:52.58
PB
  
6Fabio Mozzi
Fabio Mozzi 07, ITA
1:54.72
07ITA
1:54.72
PB
  
7Mattia De Barba
Mattia De Barba 02, ITA
1:58.00
02ITA
1:58.00
  
8Riccardo Serafini
Riccardo Serafini 07, ITA
1:59.41
07ITA
1:59.41
PB
  
9Nicola Vanzetta
Nicola Vanzetta 05, ITA
2:00.17
05ITA
2:00.17
PB
  
Michele Frizzi
Michele Frizzi 02, ITA
DNF
02ITA
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Natasha Morrison
Natasha Morrison 92, JAM
11.00
92JAM
11.00
  
2TeeTee Terry
TeeTee Terry 99, USA
11.06
99USA
11.06
  
3Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
11.08
95GAM
11.08
  
4Zaynab Dosso
Zaynab Dosso 99, ITA
11.18
99ITA
11.18
  
5Briana Williams
Briana Williams 02, JAM
11.22
02JAM
11.22
  
6Shanti Veronica Pereira
Shanti Veronica Pereira 96, SGP
11.52
96SGP
11.52
  
7Viktória Forster
Viktória Forster 02, SVK
11.55
02SVK
11.55
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen 96, GBR
51.51
96GBR
51.51
  
2Amandine Brossier
Amandine Brossier 95, FRA
51.76
95FRA
51.76
SB
  
3Alice Mangione
Alice Mangione 97, ITA
52.26
97ITA
52.26
  
4Micha Powell
Micha Powell 95, CAN
52.38
95CAN
52.38
SB
  
5Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
52.43
94POR
52.43
  
6Kaylin Whitney
Kaylin Whitney 98, USA
52.59
98USA
52.59
  
7Petra Nardelli
Petra Nardelli 96, ITA
54.36
96ITA
54.36
  
8Skadi Schier
Skadi Schier 00, GER
54.54
00GER
54.54
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Vivian Chebet
Vivian Chebet 96, KEN
1:59.56
96KEN
1:59.56
  
2Eloisa Coiro
Eloisa Coiro 00, ITA
1:59.90
00ITA
1:59.90
  
3Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
1:59.97
85BEN
1:59.97
  
4Elena Bellò
Elena Bellò 97, ITA
2:00.05
97ITA
2:00.05
  
5Majtie Kolberg
Majtie Kolberg 99, GER
2:00.34
99GER
2:00.34
  
6Sage Hurta-Klecker
Sage Hurta-Klecker 98, USA
2:00.50
98USA
2:00.50
  
7Christina Hering
Christina Hering 94, GER
2:00.60
94GER
2:00.60
  
8Louise Shanahan
Louise Shanahan 97, IRL
2:01.89
97IRL
2:01.89
  
9Abigail Ives
Abigail Ives 04, GBR
2:02.33
04GBR
2:02.33
  
10Lorena Martin
Lorena Martin 96, ESP
2:02.55
96ESP
2:02.55
  
11Carley Thomas
Carley Thomas 00, AUS
2:02.84
00AUS
2:02.84
  
Virginia Troiani
Virginia Troiani 96, ITA
DNF
96ITA
DNF
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Kassie Wubrist
Kassie Wubrist 05, ETH
8:44.13
05ETH
8:44.13
PB
  
2Sophie O'Sullivan
Sophie O'Sullivan 01, IRL
8:44.72
01IRL
8:44.72
PB NU23R
  
3Amy-Eloise Markovc
Amy-Eloise Markovc 95, GBR
8:45.23
95GBR
8:45.23
SB
  
4Hannah Nuttall
Hannah Nuttall 97, GBR
8:45.63
97GBR
8:45.63
PB
  
5Federica Del Buono
Federica Del Buono 94, ITA
8:46.84
94ITA
8:46.84
PB
  
6Sintayehu Vissa
Sintayehu Vissa 96, ITA
8:47.40
96ITA
8:47.40
PB
  
7Valentina Gemetto
Valentina Gemetto 98, ITA
8:50.57
98ITA
8:50.57
PB
  
8Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes
Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes 92, HUN
8:52.53
92HUN
8:52.53
  
9Lucy Muli
Lucy Muli 98, KEN
8:56.47
98KEN
8:56.47
PB
  
10Qsanet Alemu
Qsanet Alemu 04, ETH
9:00.03
04ETH
9:00.03
PB
  
11Lili Anna Vindics-Tóth
Lili Anna Vindics-Tóth 98, HUN
9:12.14
98HUN
9:12.14
  
12Micheline Niyomahoro
Micheline Niyomahoro 01, BDI
9:12.51
01BDI
9:12.51
  
Sara Lappalainen
Sara Lappalainen 91, FIN
DNF
91FIN
DNF
  
Micol Majori
Micol Majori 98, ITA
DNF
98ITA
DNF
  
Laura Dalla Montà
Laura Dalla Montà 93, ITA
DNF
93ITA
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
12.76
94IRL
12.76
  
2Amoi Brown
Amoi Brown 99, JAM
12.85
99JAM
12.85
  
3Taliyah Brooks
Taliyah Brooks 95, USA
12.91
95USA
12.91
  
4Anna Tóth
Anna Tóth 03, HUN
13.13
03HUN
13.13
  
5Giada Carmassi
Giada Carmassi 94, ITA
13.44
94ITA
13.44
  
6Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin 97, EST
13.48
97EST
13.48
  
7Natalia Christofi
Natalia Christofi 97, CYP
13.54
97CYP
13.54
  
8Amber Hughes
Amber Hughes 94, USA
13.77
94USA
13.77
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Molly Caudery
Molly Caudery 00, GBR
4.58
00GBR
4.58
  
2Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.52
97SUI
4.52
  
3Elisa Molinarolo
Elisa Molinarolo 94, ITA
4.45
94ITA
4.45
  
3Holly Bradshaw
Holly Bradshaw 91, GBR
4.45
91GBR
4.45
  
5Imogen Ayris
Imogen Ayris 00, NZL
4.35
00NZL
4.35
  
6Michaela MeijerSWE
4.35
  
7Marie-Julie Bonnin
Marie-Julie Bonnin 01, FRA
4.35
01FRA
4.35
  
8Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.25
90DEN
4.25
  
9Virginia Scardanzan
Virginia Scardanzan 98, ITA
4.10
98ITA
4.10
  
Margot Chevrier
Margot Chevrier 99, FRA
NH
99FRA
NH
  
Olivia McTaggart
Olivia McTaggart 00, NZL
NH
00NZL
NH
  
4.104.254.354.454.524.584.64
Caudery-ooxoxxoxxx
Moser--oxooxxx
Molinarolo-oxxoxoxxx
Bradshaw--xxoxoxxx
Ayris-ooxxx
Meijer-oxo-xxx
Bonnin--xxoxxx
Holmooxxx
Scardanzanxoxxx
Chevrier--xxx
McTaggart--xxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Shanieka Ricketts
Shanieka Ricketts 92, JAM
14.92
92JAM
14.92
+2.0
  
2Thea LaFond
Thea LaFond 94, DMA
14.67
94DMA
14.67
+1.8
  
3Dovilė Kilty
Dovilė Kilty 93, LTU
14.04
93LTU
14.04
+0.8 SB
  
4Ottavia Cestonaro
Ottavia Cestonaro 95, ITA
13.99
95ITA
13.99
+1.2
  
5Ruth Usoro
Ruth Usoro 97, NGR
13.69
97NGR
13.69
+0.4
  
6Ilionis Guillaume
Ilionis Guillaume 98, FRA
13.66
98FRA
13.66
+0.7
  
7Aina GrikšaitėLTU
13.64
+0.4
  
8Maria Purtsa
Maria Purtsa 95, GER
13.52
95GER
13.52
+1.2
  
9Ilona Masson
Ilona Masson 01, BEL
13.31
01BEL
13.31
+1.8
  
Ricketts14.57
+0.8
14.92
+2.0
14.74
+0.3
LaFondx14.67
+1.8
Kiltyx13.85
+0.7
xx
+0.7
x14.04
+0.8
Cestonaro13.91
+0.3
13.48
+0.9
13.99
+1.2
13.87
+0.5
Usoro13.10
+0.5
13.52
+1.3
13.13
+0.5
x13.04
+0.8
13.69
+0.4
Guillaume13.35
-0.4
13.38
+0.3
x13.36
+1.5
13.44
+0.7
13.66
+0.7
Grikšaitė13.08
+0.3
x13.62
+1.2
13.64
+0.4
x13.46
+0.8
Purtsa13.21
-0.1
13.52
+1.2
xx13.21
+0.9
13.24
-0.1
Masson13.13
-0.6
12.94
+0.7
13.31
+1.8
K22 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Matilde Prati
Matilde Prati 04, ITA
2:06.30
04ITA
2:06.30
  
2Klara Andrijašević
Klara Andrijašević 01, CRO
2:07.63
01CRO
2:07.63
PB
  
3Federica Pansini
Federica Pansini 03, ITA
2:08.17
03ITA
2:08.17
  
4Virginia Bancolini
Virginia Bancolini 05, ITA
2:09.27
05ITA
2:09.27
  
5Letizia Fontanive
Letizia Fontanive 02, ITA
2:11.46
02ITA
2:11.46
  
6Samira Manai
Samira Manai 05, ITA
2:11.96
05ITA
2:11.96
  
7Giada Donati
Giada Donati 06, ITA
2:12.83
06ITA
2:12.83
  
8Chiara Pizzolato
Chiara Pizzolato 02, ITA
2:13.96
02ITA
2:13.96
  
9Jennie Rizzi
Jennie Rizzi 07, ITA
2:14.12
07ITA
2:14.12
PB
  
10Chiara Pedol
Chiara Pedol 05, ITA
2:15.89
05ITA
2:15.89
PB
  
11Valeria Minati
Valeria Minati 04, ITA
2:18.20
04ITA
2:18.20
  
12Maria vittoria Sommadossi
Maria vittoria Sommadossi 05, ITA
2:27.71
05ITA
2:27.71
PB
  
Sofia Trettel
Sofia Trettel 04, ITA
DNF
04ITA
DNF