0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Stockholms Stadion   Arrangör: Svenska Friidrottsförbundet
Tävlande: 139 (69+70)   Starter: 160 (80+80)

 Pojkar 
1Finland126
2Sverige96
 Flickor 
1Finland118
2Sverige105
Män
P17 100 m     
2 sep
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: 0.0
1Alvar Itämeri
Alvar Itämeri 06, FIN
10.79
06FIN
10.79
PB
  
2Matias Salminen
Matias Salminen 06, FIN
10.84
06FIN
10.84
  
3Hugo KündigSWE
11.00
  
4Emil CimanderSWE
11.15
  
P17 200 m     
3 sep
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: -0.1
1William TrulssonSWE
21.21
  
2Matias Salminen
Matias Salminen 06, FIN
21.83
06FIN
21.83
PB
  
3Ivano BevandaSWE
21.90
PB
  
4Tomi Mäkitalo
Tomi Mäkitalo 07, FIN
22.13
07FIN
22.13
PB
  
P17 400 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Juho Venäläinen
Juho Venäläinen 06, FIN
49.05
06FIN
49.05
  
2Filip HerreSWE
49.93
  
3Aapo Mäkiniemi
Aapo Mäkiniemi 07, FIN
50.26
07FIN
50.26
  
4Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSWE
50.27
  
P17 800 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Joonatan Venäläinen
Joonatan Venäläinen 06, FIN
1:54.15
06FIN
1:54.15
PB
  
2Joonas Kumpulainen
Joonas Kumpulainen 06, FIN
1:54.22
06FIN
1:54.22
  
3August Humeur
1:54.48
SWE
1:54.48
PB
  
4Jacob Åhman
1:55.27
SWE
1:55.27
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Karl Ottfalk
3:51.18
SWE
3:51.18
  
2Joonas Kumpulainen
Joonas Kumpulainen 06, FIN
3:51.74
06FIN
3:51.74
  
3Erik NederheimSWE
3:59.65
  
4Joonatan Venäläinen
Joonatan Venäläinen 06, FIN
4:02.69
06FIN
4:02.69
  
P17 3000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Wilmer Grahn
8:37.59
SWE
8:37.59
PB
  
2Eetu Valtola
Eetu Valtola 06, FIN
8:38.58
06FIN
8:38.58
PB
  
3Aleksi Ahlfors
Aleksi Ahlfors 07, FIN
8:52.37
07FIN
8:52.37
PB
  
4Emil Ling
8:55.19
SWE
8:55.19
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Eetu Valtola
Eetu Valtola 06, FIN
5:58.10
06FIN
5:58.10
  
2Noa Steiner
6:07.31
SWE
6:07.31
  
3Ukko Ikonen
Ukko Ikonen 06, FIN
6:08.82
06FIN
6:08.82
PB
  
4Filip Jonsson
6:10.17
SWE
6:10.17
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
2 sep
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: +0.3
1Eetu Ylikunnari
Eetu Ylikunnari 06, FIN
14.69
06FIN
14.69
PB
  
2Eeli Mäkelä
Eeli Mäkelä 06, FIN
14.93
06FIN
14.93
PB
  
3Emil KlockarSWE
15.17
  
Albin EdinSWE
DQ
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Lauri Takala
Lauri Takala 06, FIN
37.56
06FIN
37.56
PB
  
2Jakob LennermarkSWE
38.78
  
3Aapo Mäkiniemi
Aapo Mäkiniemi 07, FIN
39.35
07FIN
39.35
PB
  
4Sigge BergentzSWE
39.48
  
P17 Höjd     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Svante SvenssonSWE
2.03
PB
  
2Veikka Loikas
Veikka Loikas 06, FIN
2.01
06FIN
2.01
PB
  
3Gustav MalmkvistSWE
1.94
  
4Teemu Koskela
Teemu Koskela 07, FIN
1.88
07FIN
1.88
  
1.80
2.03
1.84
2.05
1.88
1.91
1.94
1.97
1.99
2.01
Svenssono
o
-
xxx
o
xo
o
xo
o
o
Loikas-
xxx
o
-
o
o
-
o
o
Malmkvisto
-
xxo
xxo
o
xxx


Koskelaxxo
o
xxo
xxx




P17 Stav     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Oliver SandbergSWE
5.00
PB
  
2Tommi Jarvenpää
Tommi Jarvenpää 06, FIN
4.87
06FIN
4.87
  
3Axel RogöSWE
4.77
PB
  
4Oskari Tikkakoski
Oskari Tikkakoski 06, FIN
4.30
06FIN
4.30
  
4.15
5.00
4.30
5.10
4.40
4.50
4.65
4.77
4.87
4.97
Sandberg-
o
-
xxr
o
o
xo
o
o
xxp
Jarvenpää-
-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Rogö-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Tikkakoskio
xo
-
xxx




P17 Längd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Filip OlssonSWE
6.89
–0.4
  
2Tuomas Rättö
Tuomas Rättö 06, FIN
6.74
06FIN
6.74
+1.2
  
3Edvin PerssonSWE
6.60
–0.4
  
4Eetu Ylikunnari
Eetu Ylikunnari 06, FIN
6.47
06FIN
6.47
+0.2
  
Olsson6.72
-0.5
x
+0.6
x
+0.1
6.89
-0.4
x
-0.1
x
+1.1
Rättöx
0.0
6.30
-0.4
x
+0.1
x
-0.3
4.81
-0.4
6.74
+1.2
Persson6.60
-0.4
x
+0.5
x
0.0
4.99
-0.3
x
+0.5
6.58
0.0
Ylikunnari6.43
+0.4
6.06
0.0
6.47
+0.2
x
-0.6
P17 Tresteg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Niklas Piirainen
Niklas Piirainen 06, FIN
14.69
06FIN
14.69
+1.6 PB
  
2Oliver EricssonSWE
14.26
+0.6
  
3Kim WingrenSWE
13.69
+1.0 PB
  
4Jamie Okafor
Jamie Okafor 06, FIN
13.65
06FIN
13.65
+2.0
  
Piirainenx
+0.2
14.69
+1.6
14.68
+0.1
14.65
+2.0
x
-0.2
x
+1.5
Ericssonx
+1.8
x
+0.7
x
-0.6
14.24
-0.6
x
+0.2
14.26
+0.6
Wingren13.46w
+3.3
13.31
-0.6
x
+0.9
13.21
-0.4
13.69
+1.0
13.32
+0.2
Okafor13.65
+2.0
x
-0.6
13.25
+0.5
x
+0.4
13.35
+1.5
x
+0.2
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Aatu Kangasniemi
Aatu Kangasniemi 06, FIN
20.17
06FIN
20.17
  
2Manu Kankaanniemi
Manu Kankaanniemi 06, FIN
16.95
06FIN
16.95
PB
  
3Lowe WängelinSWE
16.29
  
4Melvin DahlénSWE
15.76
  
Kangasniemi19.6719.9319.4620.17
Kankaanniemi16.20xx15.7915.8816.95
Wängelin16.0116.2916.2115.69x
Dahlén15.1215.2714.90x15.76x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Mico Lampinen
Mico Lampinen 06, FIN
61.37
06FIN
61.37
  
2Ludvig EllgrenSWE
56.20
PB
  
3Manu Kankaanniemi
Manu Kankaanniemi 06, FIN
54.62
06FIN
54.62
  
4Ludvig FredmanSWE
52.52
  
Lampinen56.69x61.37xxx
Ellgren53.1250.97x56.20x53.11
Kankaanniemix54.62x53.8453.26x
Fredman50.0851.91x52.52xx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Aatu Kangasniemi
Aatu Kangasniemi 06, FIN
76.63
06FIN
76.63
  
2Mico Lampinen
Mico Lampinen 06, FIN
76.15
06FIN
76.15
PB
  
3Anton StrömbergSWE
70.32
PB
  
4Bo RydstrandSWE
61.17
  
Kangasniemix73.3576.63
Lampinenxx70.67x69.8176.15
Strömberg62.6670.3268.0067.8169.1665.68
Rydstrandx57.60x57.9561.17x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Juho Touru
Juho Touru 06, FIN
71.93
06FIN
71.93
  
2Topi Räsänen
Topi Räsänen 06, FIN
65.03
06FIN
65.03
  
3Benjamin BodinSWE
61.36
PB
  
4Albin FribergSWE
37.30
  
Touru71.93x67.28x70.2168.72
Räsänen65.03x62.9963.2462.8159.43
Bodin51.8258.8461.36x51.2447.79
Friberg37.30r
P17 Trekamp     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Elias KapellSWE
2.326
PB
  
2Aleksi Hilska
Aleksi Hilska 06, FIN
2.240
06FIN
2.240
PB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergSWE
2.167
PB
  
4Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
2.126
06FIN
2.126
PB
  
P17 4x100 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
41.27
FIN
41.27
  
 
Tomi Mäkitalo, Alvar Itämeri, Juho Venäläinen, Matias Salminen
2Sverige SWE
42.02
  
 
P17 4x400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Sverige SWE
3:15.62
  
 
2Finland 
Finland  
3:17.13
FIN
3:17.13
  
 
Juho Venäläinen, Joonas Kumpulainen, Aapo Mäkiniemi, Lauri Takala
P17 Gång 3000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Joel Peltonen
Joel Peltonen 07, FIN
14:10.06
07FIN
14:10.06
PB
  
2Oskari Matila
Oskari Matila 06, FIN
14:12.25
06FIN
14:12.25
PB
  
3Albert Ziegler
22:33.92
SWE
22:33.92
PB
  
4Alexander HäggSWE
22:34.14
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) trekamp    
2 sep
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: +1.1
1Akilles TeglbjaergSWE
14.23
PB
  
1
2Elias KapellSWE
14.26
PB
  
2
3Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
15.37
06FIN
15.37
PB
  
3
4Aleksi Hilska
Aleksi Hilska 06, FIN
15.69
06FIN
15.69
PB
  
4
P17 Höjd trekamp    
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Aleksi Hilska
Aleksi Hilska 06, FIN
1.92
06FIN
1.92
PB
  
1
2Elias KapellSWE
1.80
PB
  
2
3Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
1.77
06FIN
1.77
PB
  
3
4Akilles TeglbjaergSWE
1.71
  
4
1.59
1.83
1.62
1.86
1.65
1.89
1.68
1.92
1.71
1.95
1.74
1.77
1.80
Hilska-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
Kapell-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Haloneno
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
Teglbjaerg-
o
-
xxo
xo
xxx


P17 Kula (5.0 kg) trekamp    
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Elias KapellSWE
14.49
  
1
2Aleksi Hilska
Aleksi Hilska 06, FIN
14.21
06FIN
14.21
SB
  
2
3Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
13.85
06FIN
13.85
  
3
4Akilles TeglbjaergSWE
13.04
  
4
Kapell13.6313.8814.49
Hilska13.28x14.21
Halonen12.3313.8513.70
Teglbjaerg13.04x12.99
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     
2 sep
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: +0.2
1Olivia LundbergSWE
11.76
  
2Amelie Koivuluoma
Amelie Koivuluoma 07, FIN
11.92
07FIN
11.92
PB
  
3Elmiina Siikala
Elmiina Siikala 06, FIN
12.07
06FIN
12.07
=PB
  
4Filippa EngströmSWE
12.18
  
F17 200 m     
3 sep
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
3 sep
Vind: +1.9
1Enni Virjonen
Enni Virjonen 07, FIN
24.32
07FIN
24.32
PB
  
2Tilde DahlbergSWE
24.59
PB
  
3Emmi Savenius
Emmi Savenius 06, FIN
24.71
06FIN
24.71
=PB
  
4Hanna AmundinSWE
24.99
=PB
  
F17 400 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Matilda BorgSWE
56.29
  
2Emmi Savenius
Emmi Savenius 06, FIN
56.36
06FIN
56.36
  
3Nelly ElnedSWE
56.42
PB
  
4Silja Filenius
Silja Filenius 07, FIN
56.76
07FIN
56.76
PB
  
F17 800 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Elle Ceder
Elle Ceder 06, FIN
2:08.81
06FIN
2:08.81
  
2Carmen CernjulSWE
2:09.37
  
3Hannah Kinane
2:14.07
SWE
2:14.07
  
4Venla Virrantuomi
Venla Virrantuomi 06, FIN
2:14.80
06FIN
2:14.80
  
F17 1500 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Elle Ceder
Elle Ceder 06, FIN
4:32.85
06FIN
4:32.85
PB
  
2Wilma EhrnborgSWE
4:36.30
  
3Linn AdolfssonSWE
4:42.95
  
4Alisa Emaldynova
Alisa Emaldynova 06, FIN
4:44.05
06FIN
4:44.05
PB
  
F17 3000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Majken Söderlund LarssonSWE
9:47.08
  
2Freja BjerströmSWE
9:54.86
  
3Sara Säkkinen
Sara Säkkinen 07, FIN
10:24.22
07FIN
10:24.22
PB
  
4Sofia Rinne
Sofia Rinne 06, FIN
10:24.57
06FIN
10:24.57
  
F17 1500 m hinder     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Alisa Emaldynova
Alisa Emaldynova 06, FIN
5:02.39
06FIN
5:02.39
PB
  
2Ella Laine
5:05.48
SWE
5:05.48
PB
  
3Ella PetterssonSWE
5:05.51
PB
  
4Sofia Rinne
Sofia Rinne 06, FIN
5:09.25
06FIN
5:09.25
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
2 sep
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: -1.5
1Enni Virjonen
Enni Virjonen 07, FIN
13.55
07FIN
13.55
  
2Esther SahlqvistSWE
13.87
  
3Mila Heikkonen
Mila Heikkonen 06, FIN
13.88
06FIN
13.88
  
4Lisa ErkfeldtSWE
14.13
  
F17 300 m häck     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Mila Heikkonen
Mila Heikkonen 06, FIN
43.11
06FIN
43.11
SB
  
2Iida Kastarinen
Iida Kastarinen 07, FIN
43.49
07FIN
43.49
PB
  
3Lilly LoggnerSWE
45.52
  
4Ella JohanssonSWE
46.12
  
F17 Höjd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Ella Mikkola
Ella Mikkola 07, FIN
1.71
07FIN
1.71
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroSWE
1.69
  
3Vilma Knutar
Vilma Knutar 06, FIN
1.69
06FIN
1.69
  
4Isolde VäinöläSWE
1.55
  
1.501.551.591.631.661.691.711.73
Mikkola--oooooxxx
Arkdal Ranebro-oooooxxx
Knutar-ooooxxoxxx
Väinöläooxxx
F17 Stav     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Kajsa RothSWE
3.92
  
2Beate PottSWE
3.87
PB
  
46 SWE AT
3Janna-Juulia Mäenpää
Janna-Juulia Mäenpää 06, FIN
3.75
06FIN
3.75
  
4Elli Rantala
Elli Rantala 06, FIN
3.60
06FIN
3.60
  
3.30
3.92
3.40
4.00
3.50
3.60
3.68
3.75
3.82
3.87
Roth-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
o
-
Pottxo
xxx
-
o
-
xo
o
o
o
Mäenpää-
-
o
o
o
o
xxp
x
Rantalao
o
o
o
xxx



F17 Längd     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Ebba Vold JohannessonSWE
5.78
–0.1
  
2Emilia BlomdahlSWE
5.64
+0.3
  
3Juuli Markkula
Juuli Markkula 07, FIN
5.41
07FIN
5.41
+0.7
  
4Olivia Kärki
Olivia Kärki 06, FIN
5.37
06FIN
5.37
–0.7
  
Vold Johannesson5.62
-0.4
5.55
-0.6
x
+0.5
5.44
+0.1
5.62
-0.4
5.78
-0.1
Blomdahl5.27
-0.2
5.44
+0.6
5.64
+0.3
5.19
-0.2
5.46
+0.6
5.35
-0.9
Markkula5.36
+0.1
5.22
-0.4
5.41
+0.7
3.59
-0.1
5.30
-0.4
5.28
-0.6
Kärki5.29
+0.3
5.35
-0.6
5.37
-0.7
x
-0.8
x
-0.1
x
-0.4
F17 Tresteg     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Lovisa UlvenstamSWE
12.88
–1.4 PB
  
45 SWE AT
2Stella LundströmSWE
12.67
+1.2 PB
  
3Mia Flink
Mia Flink 07, FIN
11.91
07FIN
11.91
+1.2
  
4Kerttu Rantakangas
Kerttu Rantakangas 06, FIN
11.69
06FIN
11.69
–0.5
  
Ulvenstam11.92
+0.6
x
+0.6
x
+0.3
12.88
-1.4
12.72
+1.3
12.44
+0.4
Lundström12.09
+0.2
x
+0.1
11.60
+0.6
12.10
+0.8
12.67
+1.2
12.54
-0.1
Flink11.91
+1.2
11.49
-0.1
11.73
+0.3
11.82
+0.7
11.42
-0.3
11.61
+1.3
Rantakangas11.66
-1.2
11.69
-0.5
11.25
+1.1
x
+0.3
11.10
+1.1
11.08
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Ella Mäntylä
Ella Mäntylä 06, FIN
15.85
06FIN
15.85
  
2Amilia JergmarSWE
15.34
PB
  
3Carmen Welling
Carmen Welling 06, FIN
15.19
06FIN
15.19
  
4Klara BerntssonSWE
13.94
  
Mäntylä15.38xx15.8515.34
Jergmarx15.30xx15.34x
Welling14.8815.10x15.1914.80x
Berntsson13.94xxxxx
F17 Diskus     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Carmen Welling
Carmen Welling 06, FIN
45.17
06FIN
45.17
  
2Pamela Rantala
Pamela Rantala 06, FIN
43.02
06FIN
43.02
  
3Anna AskencrantzSWE
42.33
  
4Tindra TörnestamSWE
42.04
  
Welling43.9643.45x45.17xx
Rantala39.7141.2542.5843.02x42.33
Askencrantz41.5942.33xxxx
Törnestamx39.39xx41.8142.04
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Pinja Kärhä
Pinja Kärhä 07, FIN
70.38
07FIN
70.38
PB
  
2Elisabet Kujanpää
Elisabet Kujanpää 06, FIN
66.71
06FIN
66.71
  
3Patricia KamgaSWE
61.00
  
4Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonSWE
57.43
  
Kärhä66.4064.2770.3869.53xx
Kujanpää66.71x66.50x65.6364.38
Kamgaxxxx55.1761.00
Gabrielli Gustafsson57.43xxx56.7455.74
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Rebecca Nelimarkka
Rebecca Nelimarkka 06, FIN
53.36
06FIN
53.36
  
2Alva Back
48.54
SWE
48.54
  
3Erica Syrjälä
Erica Syrjälä 06, FIN
46.48
06FIN
46.48
  
4Ellen MählerSWE
42.85
  
Nelimarkka53.36xx53.09xx
Back46.45x47.8747.5748.54
Syrjälä43.4740.89xx46.48x
Mähler41.94x37.7342.8542.03x
F17 Trekamp     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonSWE
2.447
PB
  
2Pirkko Järvikylä
Pirkko Järvikylä 06, FIN
2.328
06FIN
2.328
PB
  
3Katariina Leppäaho
Katariina Leppäaho 07, FIN
2.089
07FIN
2.089
PB
  
4Wilda RuneborgSWE
2.024
PB
  
F17 4x100 m     
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Sverige SWE
46.19
  
 
2Finland 
Finland  
46.49
FIN
46.49
  
 
Amelie Koivuluoma, Enni Virjonen, Elmiina Siikala, Emmi Savenius
F17 4x400 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Finland 
Finland  
3:46.20
FIN
3:46.20
  
 
Silja Filenius, Venla Virrantuomi, Emmi Savenius, Elle Ceder
2Sverige SWE
3:46.55
  
 
F17 Gång 3000 m     
3 sep

Final A

Final
3 sep
1Iiris Airaksinen
Iiris Airaksinen 07, FIN
14:57.88
07FIN
14:57.88
  
2Heidi Vakkilainen
Heidi Vakkilainen 06, FIN
16:24.38
06FIN
16:24.38
  
3Ella Jacobsson
19:29.37
SWE
19:29.37
PB
  
4Ella Laine
32:30.55
SWE
32:30.55
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) trekamp    
2 sep
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
2 sep
Vind: +0.5
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonSWE
14.79
  
1
2Pirkko Järvikylä
Pirkko Järvikylä 06, FIN
14.85
06FIN
14.85
PB
  
2
3Katariina Leppäaho
Katariina Leppäaho 07, FIN
15.02
07FIN
15.02
PB
  
3
4Wilda RuneborgSWE
15.96
PB
  
4
F17 Höjd trekamp    
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Pirkko Järvikylä
Pirkko Järvikylä 06, FIN
1.66
06FIN
1.66
  
1
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonSWE
1.60
SB
  
2
3Wilda RuneborgSWE
1.57
  
3
4Katariina Leppäaho
Katariina Leppäaho 07, FIN
1.57
07FIN
1.57
=PB
  
4
1.45
1.69
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
Järvikylä-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Cabanas Anderssono
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Runeborgo
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Leppäahoo
o
o
o
xo
xxx


F17 Kula (3.0 kg) trekamp    
2 sep

Final A

Final
2 sep
1Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonSWE
14.70
  
1
2Pirkko Järvikylä
Pirkko Järvikylä 06, FIN
11.98
06FIN
11.98
PB
  
2
3Wilda RuneborgSWE
11.14
  
3
4Katariina Leppäaho
Katariina Leppäaho 07, FIN
10.30
07FIN
10.30
  
4
Cabanas Andersson14.7013.2614.24
Järvikylä11.0511.3111.98
Runeborg10.6411.1410.77
Leppäaho10.1410.309.70