0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Arrangör: Ljungby FIK
Tävlande: 82 (41+41)   Starter: 82 (41+41)

Män
M22 Tiokamp     
26 - 27 aug

Final A

Final
26 - 27 aug
1Elliot Duvert
7.172
Hässelby SK
7.172
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.705
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
6.596
PB
  
4Viktor Rydåker
6.407
Upsala IF
6.407
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
5.979
Hässelby SK
5.979
  
Carl af ForsellesHässelby SK
DNF
  
Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
DNF
Linköpings GIF
DNF
  
Duvert11.32w/+2.36.68/-0.712.352.0051.4914.59w/+2.139.924.3050.124:51.55
Fuchs Edberg11.59/+1.86.29/-0.511.011.8550.9114.74w/+2.131.824.5046.564:44.35
Throgen-Hedin11.52w/+2.35.78/-1.312.831.7652.1115.98w/+2.146.734.3038.244:39.93
Rydåker11.78/+1.86.29/+0.312.151.7952.4816.26w/+2.137.004.0046.184:42.27
Duvert11.73/+1.85.83/-0.110.641.8253.9115.96w/+2.132.363.9041.624:51.64
af Forselles11.19w/+2.36.52/-0.210.63NHNM
Nilsson11.66w/+2.36.18/0.010.341.8253.5715.97w/+2.135.60NH47.30NM
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
26 - 27 aug

Final A

Final
26 - 27 aug
1Lucas Törnström
6.371
Danderyds SK
6.371
PB
  
2Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
6.102
  
Vincent PersicLjungby FIK
DNF
  
Törnström11.07/0.06.18/-1.511.591.7949.6715.53w/+3.033.153.8039.324:59.70
Blomqvist11.93/0.05.86/-1.312.321.8852.1015.44w/+3.034.383.4043.585:03.45
Persic12.78/0.0NM
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)     
26 - 27 aug

Final A

Final
26 - 27 aug
1Elias Kapell
7.022
Hammarby IF
7.022
PB
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.830
Västerås FK
3.830
SB
  
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Zac Jellum Ling
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Kapell14.43w/+2.430.264.2050.9336.7111.10w/+2.76.80/+1.313.751.793:02.11
Forsberg17.30w/+2.419.46NH22.8637.84DNFw/+2.75.45/+0.39.681.703:08.38
Rosén15.59w/+2.4NM
Jellum LingNMw/+2.4
P16 Tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)     
26 - 27 aug

Final A

Final
26 - 27 aug
1David BerglundAIK
6.331
PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
6.208
IFK Göteborg
6.208
PB
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
5.983
IFK Växjö
5.983
PB
  
4Ivan Nilsson
5.806
F Bålsta IK
5.806
PB
  
5Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
5.783
IFK Växjö
5.783
PB
  
6Erik WallnäsAIK
5.769
PB
  
7Marcial Zetterfeldt
5.340
Finspångs AIK
5.340
PB
  
8Viktor Sahlin
5.330
Ystads IF
5.330
PB
  
9Aron Powell
4.999
Åhus FIK
4.999
PB
  
10Albin WestlundKils AIK
4.787
PB
  
11Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
4.754
Linköpings GIF
4.754
PB
  
12Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
4.387
Kongahälla AIK
4.387
PB
  
Simon LindströmTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Emil TingårdFalu IK
DNF
  
Berglund14.76/+2.030.224.3038.4038.0211.50w/+2.76.27/+1.912.931.823:23.02
Arnell15.29/+2.033.413.8040.5637.3911.64w/+2.76.13w/+2.612.901.703:09.96
Belo Da Silva15.83/+0.939.473.8040.8040.0812.35/+1.95.70w/+2.313.081.853:14.81
Nilsson15.97/+0.932.863.8049.3740.0112.27/+1.95.62/+0.611.501.703:07.43
Nordin16.22/+0.936.263.6031.5538.3712.10w/+2.75.89w/+2.511.281.733:01.44
Wallnäs15.72/+2.035.773.8045.0639.4011.96/+1.95.55w/+3.111.791.673:22.59
Zetterfeldt16.58/+0.931.793.6042.5740.8412.23/+1.95.45w/+2.112.081.583:17.87
Sahlin16.41/+2.022.813.1042.0238.8412.07w/+2.75.98/+1.19.721.763:14.15
Powell17.22/+0.523.032.1035.6836.6011.59w/+2.75.47/+1.710.101.583:07.12
Westlund17.13/+0.522.842.7038.2743.9312.57/+1.95.92w/+2.212.291.793:30.85
Weber19.25/+0.523.673.5031.3639.8911.89w/+2.75.90/+1.210.711.523:25.69
Ekström16.71/+0.520.602.5018.3038.8712.16/+1.95.18/+0.58.171.733:25.66
Lindström14.91/+2.025.054.0036.4137.86
Tingård16.67/+0.921.712.8022.8040.68
P15 Åttakamp (P15)     
26 - 27 aug

Final A

Final
26 - 27 aug
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.948
Turebergs FK
4.948
PB
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.626
PB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
4.524
Sävedalens AIK
4.524
PB
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
4.431
PB
  
5August ThompsonMalmö AI
4.144
PB
  
6Fritz Theander
4.025
Varbergs GIF
4.025
PB
  
7Theo Lydén
3.835
Malmö AI
3.835
PB
  
8Arvid Uhlin
3.739
Falu IK
3.739
PB
  
9Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.688
PB
  
10Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
3.370
KFUM Kristianstad
3.370
PB
  
11Albin Wolgast
2.830
Hammarby IF
2.830
PB
  
12Kalle Karlsson
2.599
Ljungby FIK
2.599
  
13Åke Folke
2.427
Falu IK
2.427
PB
  
Back11.28/+1.334.754.0057.955.56/+1.513.551.552:20.83
Wilkinson11.73/+1.334.004.1043.775.59w/+2.412.611.522:19.05
Amundin11.21/+1.329.673.2041.775.63/+1.912.831.732:20.72
Larripa Taxell11.26/+1.341.433.4057.555.79w/+2.512.181.76DNF
Thompson11.95/+1.336.112.2032.055.97w/+3.212.771.762:29.93
Theander12.44/+0.633.252.9041.965.45w/+3.111.651.642:30.88
Lydén12.65/0.030.212.2041.345.03w/+2.513.671.552:22.99
Uhlin12.91/0.032.373.4030.115.01/+1.710.591.702:35.39
Håkansson11.75/+0.6NM3.9035.025.24/+1.99.971.612:22.75
Helgesson12.33/+0.623.733.0029.395.03w/+2.78.741.552:31.00
Wolgast14.06/+0.637.65NH24.544.66w/+2.710.691.462:43.58
Karlsson13.38/0.026.752.5026.32NMw/+3.08.881.552:44.43
Folke13.52/0.016.47NH15.835.41w/+3.26.821.492:32.30
M22 100 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +2.3
26 augVind: +2.3
1Carl af Forselles
11.19w
Hässelby SK
11.19w
  
2Elliot Duvert
11.32w
Hässelby SK
11.32w
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
11.52w
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.66w
Linköpings GIF
11.66w
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +1.8
26 augVind: +1.8
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
11.59
SB
  
2Theodor Duvert
11.73
Hässelby SK
11.73
PB
  
3Viktor Rydåker
11.78
Upsala IF
11.78
PB
  
M22 Längd tiokamp    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Elliot Duvert
6.68
Hässelby SK
6.68
–0.7
  
2Carl af Forselles
6.52
Hässelby SK
6.52
–0.2
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.29
–0.5
  
4Viktor Rydåker
6.29
Upsala IF
6.29
+0.3 SB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.18
Linköpings GIF
6.18
0.0
  
6Theodor Duvert
5.83
Hässelby SK
5.83
–0.1
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
5.78
–1.3
  
Duvert6.33
0.0
6.68
-0.7
af Forselles6.52
-0.2
x
Fuchs Edberg6.04
0.0
6.29
-0.5
6.20
-1.3
Rydåker6.10
0.0
6.29
+0.3
6.11
-1.1
Nilsson6.18
0.0
6.00
-0.6
6.15
-1.8
Duvert5.83
-0.1
xx
Throgen-Hedin5.76
0.0
5.78
-1.3
5.73
-1.2
M22 Kula tiokamp    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
12.83
=PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
12.35
Hässelby SK
12.35
  
3Viktor Rydåker
12.15
Upsala IF
12.15
=PB
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
11.01
  
5Theodor Duvert
10.64
Hässelby SK
10.64
  
6Carl af Forselles
10.63
Hässelby SK
10.63
  
7Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
10.34
Linköpings GIF
10.34
  
Throgen-Hedin12.8311.6211.59
Duvert11.5911.9612.35
Rydåkerx12.1511.79
Fuchs Edberg10.9410.3311.01
Duvert10.4610.5210.64
af Forselles10.3610.63x
Nilsson9.649.7510.34
M22 Höjd tiokamp    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Elliot Duvert
2.00
Hässelby SK
2.00
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.85
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.82
Linköpings GIF
1.82
  
4Theodor Duvert
1.82
Hässelby SK
1.82
  
5Viktor Rydåker
1.79
Upsala IF
1.79
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
1.76
SB
  
Carl af ForsellesHässelby SK
NH
  
1.61
1.85
1.64
1.88
1.67
1.91
1.70
1.97
1.73
2.00
1.76
1.79
1.82
Duvert-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
-
o
Fuchs Edberg-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
Duvert-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
Rydåker-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx
Throgen-Hedino
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx

af Forselles-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
M22 400 m tiokamp    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
50.91
SB
  
2Elliot Duvert
51.49
Hässelby SK
51.49
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
52.11
=PB
  
4Viktor Rydåker
52.48
Upsala IF
52.48
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
53.57
Linköpings GIF
53.57
  
6Theodor Duvert
53.91
Hässelby SK
53.91
PB
  
Carl af ForsellesHässelby SK
DNS
  
M22 110 m häck tiokamp    
27 aug
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +2.1
1Elliot Duvert
14.59w
Hässelby SK
14.59w
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
14.74w
  
3Theodor Duvert
15.96w
Hässelby SK
15.96w
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
15.97w
Linköpings GIF
15.97w
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
15.98w
  
6Viktor Rydåker
16.26w
Upsala IF
16.26w
  
M22 Diskus tiokamp    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
46.73
  
2Elliot Duvert
39.92
Hässelby SK
39.92
  
3Viktor Rydåker
37.00
Upsala IF
37.00
PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
35.60
Linköpings GIF
35.60
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
32.36
Hässelby SK
32.36
  
6Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
31.82
  
Throgen-Hedin44.7339.1346.73
Duvert34.8236.3439.92
Rydåkerx35.4037.00
Nilsson28.2532.4235.60
Duvert32.3629.88x
Fuchs Edberg25.4131.82x
M22 Stav tiokamp    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.50
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
4.30
Hässelby SK
4.30
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
4.30
  
4Viktor Rydåker
4.00
Upsala IF
4.00
SB
  
5Theodor Duvert
3.90
Hässelby SK
3.90
SB
  
Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
NH
Linköpings GIF
NH
  
3.40
4.20
3.50
4.30
3.60
4.40
3.70
4.50
3.80
4.60
3.90
4.00
4.10
Fuchs Edberg-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Duvert-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
Throgen-Hedin-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
Rydåker-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
Duverto
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx

M22 Spjut tiokamp    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Elliot Duvert
50.12
Hässelby SK
50.12
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
47.30
Linköpings GIF
47.30
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
46.56
PB
  
4Viktor Rydåker
46.18
Upsala IF
46.18
  
5Theodor Duvert
41.62
Hässelby SK
41.62
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
38.24
SB
  
Duvert49.7548.0150.12
Nilsson43.7643.2347.30
Fuchs Edberg42.8643.1346.56
Rydåker43.3646.1844.76
Duvert39.0341.6239.16
Throgen-Hedin34.7438.2437.13
M22 1500 m tiokamp    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Rikard Throgen-Hedin
4:39.93
IF Göta Karlstad
4:39.93
PB
  
2Viktor Rydåker
4:42.27
Upsala IF
4:42.27
SB
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4:44.35
PB
  
4Elliot Duvert
4:51.55
Hässelby SK
4:51.55
  
5Theodor Duvert
4:51.64
Hässelby SK
4:51.64
  
Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
DNS
Linköpings GIF
DNS
  
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: 0.0
26 augVind: 0.0
1Lucas Törnström
11.07
Danderyds SK
11.07
PB
  
2Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
11.93
SB
  
3Vincent Persic
12.78
Ljungby FIK
12.78
PB
  
P19 Längd tiokamp (P19)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
6.18
–1.5 SB
  
2Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
5.86
–1.3
  
Vincent PersicLjungby FIK
DNS
  
Törnström6.13
0.0
x6.18
-1.5
Blomqvist5.73
0.0
5.75
-0.4
5.86
-1.3
Persic
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
12.32
PB
  
2Lucas Törnström
11.59
Danderyds SK
11.59
PB
  
Blomqvist12.1512.3212.13
Törnström11.5911.0111.18
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
1.88
  
2Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.79
PB
  
1.61
1.88
1.67
1.91
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.85
Blomqvist-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
Törnströmo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxp

P19 400 m tiokamp (P19)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Lucas Törnström
49.67
Danderyds SK
49.67
  
2Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
52.10
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19)    
27 aug
Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +3.0
1Benjamin Blomqvist
15.44w
Örgryte IS
15.44w
  
2Lucas Törnström
15.53w
Danderyds SK
15.53w
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
34.38
PB
  
2Lucas Törnström
33.15
Danderyds SK
33.15
PB
  
Blomqvist34.38xx
Törnström29.5333.15x
P19 Stav tiokamp (P19)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.80
SB
  
2Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
3.40
  
3.403.503.603.703.803.90
Törnströmo-ooxxoxxx
Blomqvistxoxxx
P19 Spjut tiokamp (P19)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
43.58
  
2Lucas Törnström
39.32
Danderyds SK
39.32
PB
  
Blomqvist43.0043.5838.97
Törnström39.3237.0338.96
P19 1500 m tiokamp (P19)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Lucas Törnström
4:59.70
Danderyds SK
4:59.70
PB
  
2Benjamin Blomqvist
5:03.45
Örgryte IS
5:03.45
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
26 aug
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +2.4
1Elias Kapell
14.43w
Hammarby IF
14.43w
  
2Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
15.59w
IFK Helsingborg
15.59w
  
3Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
17.30w
Västerås FK
17.30w
  
Zac Jellum Ling
DNS
IFK Helsingborg
DNS
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Elias Kapell
30.26
Hammarby IF
30.26
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
19.46
Västerås FK
19.46
SB
  
Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
DNS
IFK Helsingborg
DNS
  
Kapell24.2430.26x
Forsbergx18.8419.46
Rosén
P17 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Elias Kapell
4.20
Hammarby IF
4.20
  
Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
2.103.703.804.004.104.204.30
Kapell-ooxoooxxx
Forsbergx
P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Elias Kapell
50.93
Hammarby IF
50.93
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
22.86
Västerås FK
22.86
SB
  
Kapell50.93
Forsberg21.8022.8621.74
P17 300 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Elias Kapell
36.71
Hammarby IF
36.71
SB
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
37.84
Västerås FK
37.84
PB
  
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
27 aug
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +2.7
1Elias Kapell
11.10w
Hammarby IF
11.10w
  
Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Elias Kapell
6.80
Hammarby IF
6.80
+1.3
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
5.45
Västerås FK
5.45
+0.3 PB
  
Kapell6.75
+1.4
6.80
+1.3
Forsberg5.45
+0.3
x5.22
+1.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Elias Kapell
13.75
Hammarby IF
13.75
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
9.68
Västerås FK
9.68
SB
  
Kapell13.75x13.43
Forsbergx9.689.58
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Elias Kapell
1.79
Hammarby IF
1.79
PB
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
1.70
Västerås FK
1.70
PB
  
1.55
1.82
1.61
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
Kapell-
xp
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
Forsbergo
o
o
o
o
xxx


P17 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Elias Kapell
3:02.11
Hammarby IF
3:02.11
PB
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3:08.38
Västerås FK
3:08.38
SB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +2.0
26 augVind: +2.0
1David BerglundAIK
14.76
PB
  
2Simon Lindström
14.91
Turebergs FK
14.91
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
15.29
IFK Göteborg
15.29
  
4Erik WallnäsAIK
15.72
  
5Viktor Sahlin
16.41
Ystads IF
16.41
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +0.9
26 augVind: +0.9
1Liam Belo Da Silva
15.83
IFK Växjö
15.83
  
2Ivan Nilsson
15.97
F Bålsta IK
15.97
PB
  
3Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
16.22
IFK Växjö
16.22
  
4Marcial Zetterfeldt
16.58
Finspångs AIK
16.58
PB
  
5Emil Tingård
16.67
Falu IK
16.67
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +0.5
26 augVind: +0.5
1Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
16.71
Kongahälla AIK
16.71
PB
  
2Albin WestlundKils AIK
17.13
PB
  
3Aron Powell
17.22
Åhus FIK
17.22
PB
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
19.25
Linköpings GIF
19.25
PB
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Liam Belo Da Silva
39.47
IFK Växjö
39.47
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
36.26
IFK Växjö
36.26
  
3Erik WallnäsAIK
35.77
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
33.41
IFK Göteborg
33.41
  
5Ivan Nilsson
32.86
F Bålsta IK
32.86
  
6Marcial Zetterfeldt
31.79
Finspångs AIK
31.79
  
7David BerglundAIK
30.22
  
8Simon Lindström
25.05
Turebergs FK
25.05
  
9Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
23.67
Linköpings GIF
23.67
  
10Aron Powell
23.03
Åhus FIK
23.03
  
11Albin WestlundKils AIK
22.84
  
12Viktor Sahlin
22.81
Ystads IF
22.81
  
13Emil Tingård
21.71
Falu IK
21.71
PB
  
14Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
20.60
Kongahälla AIK
20.60
  
Belo Da Silvax39.4739.46
Nordin35.4131.8136.26
Wallnäs30.9633.0535.77
Arnell26.5327.6733.41
Nilsson29.7332.8626.32
Zetterfeldt31.79x28.58
Berglund30.22xx
Lindström24.2325.05x
Weber22.4623.6718.55
Powell23.03x19.22
Westlund22.84xx
Sahlin22.8121.3622.12
Tingård21.7119.8320.06
Ekström17.65x20.60
P16 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1David BerglundAIK
4.30
PB
  
2Simon Lindström
4.00
Turebergs FK
4.00
  
3Ivan Nilsson
3.80
F Bålsta IK
3.80
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
3.80
IFK Göteborg
3.80
PB
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
3.80
IFK Växjö
3.80
  
6Erik WallnäsAIK
3.80
  
7Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
3.60
  
8Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
3.60
IFK Växjö
3.60
PB
  
9Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
3.50
Linköpings GIF
3.50
PB
  
10Viktor SahlinYstads IF
3.10
=PB
  
11Emil TingårdFalu IK
2.80
PB
  
12Albin WestlundKils AIK
2.70
PB
  
13Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
2.50
Kongahälla AIK
2.50
  
14Aron Powell
2.10
Åhus FIK
2.10
PB
  
2.10
3.00
2.30
3.10
2.40
3.20
2.50
3.30
2.60
3.40
2.70
3.50
2.80
3.60
2.90
3.70
Berglund-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Lindström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
Arnell-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
Belo Da Silva-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
Wallnäs-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
Zetterfeldt-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
Nordin-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
Weber-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
Sahlin-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Tingård-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Westlund-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Ekström-
o
o
o
xxx



Powellxo
xxx






P16 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Ivan Nilsson
49.37
F Bålsta IK
49.37
  
2Erik WallnäsAIK
45.06
PB
  
3Marcial Zetterfeldt
42.57
Finspångs AIK
42.57
PB
  
4Viktor Sahlin
42.02
Ystads IF
42.02
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
40.80
IFK Växjö
40.80
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
40.56
IFK Göteborg
40.56
  
7David BerglundAIK
38.40
PB
  
8Albin WestlundKils AIK
38.27
  
9Simon Lindström
36.41
Turebergs FK
36.41
  
10Aron Powell
35.68
Åhus FIK
35.68
  
11Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
31.55
IFK Växjö
31.55
  
12Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
31.36
Linköpings GIF
31.36
  
13Emil Tingård
22.80
Falu IK
22.80
PB
  
14Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
18.30
Kongahälla AIK
18.30
  
Nilsson49.3744.5242.88
Wallnäsx44.0345.06
Zetterfeldt34.3533.2142.57
Sahlin42.0241.2333.49
Belo Da Silva39.9538.2640.80
Arnell36.9140.5637.03
Berglund38.40xx
Westlund35.0036.2838.27
Lindström36.2536.4136.04
Powellx24.0735.68
Nordin31.5529.5730.14
Weber30.9731.36x
Tingård22.1922.8022.32
Ekströmxx18.30
P16 300 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
Heat 1
26 aug
26 aug
1Aron Powell
36.60
Åhus FIK
36.60
PB
  
2Viktor Sahlin
38.84
Ystads IF
38.84
PB
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
38.87
Kongahälla AIK
38.87
PB
  
4Erik WallnäsAIK
39.40
PB
  
5Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
39.89
Linköpings GIF
39.89
PB
  
Heat 2
26 aug
26 aug
1Simon Lindström
37.86
Turebergs FK
37.86
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
38.37
IFK Växjö
38.37
PB
  
3Ivan Nilsson
40.01
F Bålsta IK
40.01
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
40.08
IFK Växjö
40.08
PB
  
5Emil Tingård
40.68
Falu IK
40.68
PB
  
Heat 3
26 aug
26 aug
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
37.39
IFK Göteborg
37.39
PB
  
2David BerglundAIK
38.02
PB
  
3Marcial Zetterfeldt
40.84
Finspångs AIK
40.84
PB
  
4Albin WestlundKils AIK
43.93
PB
  
P16 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
Heat 1
27 aug Vind: +2.7
27 augVind: +2.7
1David BerglundAIK
11.50w
  
2Aron Powell
11.59w
Åhus FIK
11.59w
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
11.64w
IFK Göteborg
11.64w
  
4Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
11.89w
Linköpings GIF
11.89w
  
5Viktor Sahlin
12.07w
Ystads IF
12.07w
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
12.10w
IFK Växjö
12.10w
  
Heat 2
27 aug Vind: +1.9
27 augVind: +1.9
1Erik WallnäsAIK
11.96
PB
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
12.16
Kongahälla AIK
12.16
PB
  
3Marcial Zetterfeldt
12.23
Finspångs AIK
12.23
=PB
  
4Ivan Nilsson
12.27
F Bålsta IK
12.27
PB
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
12.35
IFK Växjö
12.35
  
6Albin WestlundKils AIK
12.57
PB
  
P16 Längd tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1David BerglundAIK
6.27
+1.9
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
6.13w
IFK Göteborg
6.13w
+2.6
  
3Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.98
+1.1 PB
  
4Albin WestlundKils AIK
5.92w
+2.2
  
5Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.90
Linköpings GIF
5.90
+1.2
  
6Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
5.89w
IFK Växjö
5.89w
+2.5
  
7Liam Belo Da Silva
5.70w
IFK Växjö
5.70w
+2.3
  
8Ivan Nilsson
5.62
F Bålsta IK
5.62
+0.6
  
9Erik WallnäsAIK
5.55w
+3.1
  
10Aron Powell
5.47
Åhus FIK
5.47
+1.7 PB
  
11Marcial Zetterfeldt
5.45w
Finspångs AIK
5.45w
+2.1
  
12Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
5.18
Kongahälla AIK
5.18
+0.5
  
Berglund6.04
+0.9
6.22
+1.8
6.27
+1.9
Arnell5.92
+1.1
6.06
+0.4
6.13w
+2.6
Sahlinx5.98
+1.1
x
Westlundx5.92w
+2.2
5.58
+0.5
Weber5.90
+1.2
5.82w
+2.7
5.74
+2.0
Nordin5.40w
+2.2
5.44
+1.9
5.89w
+2.5
Belo Da Silva5.62
+0.8
5.62w
+3.3
5.70w
+2.3
Nilsson5.43
+1.1
5.62
+0.6
x
Wallnäs5.52
+0.6
5.55w
+3.1
5.12w
+2.7
Powell5.28w
+2.1
4.78
+1.6
5.47
+1.7
Zetterfeldt5.19
+0.9
5.45w
+2.1
5.28w
+2.1
Ekström5.18
+0.5
xx
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Liam Belo Da Silva
13.08
IFK Växjö
13.08
  
2David BerglundAIK
12.93
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
12.90
IFK Göteborg
12.90
=PB
  
4Albin WestlundKils AIK
12.29
PB
  
5Marcial Zetterfeldt
12.08
Finspångs AIK
12.08
PB
  
6Erik WallnäsAIK
11.79
PB
  
7Ivan Nilsson
11.50
F Bålsta IK
11.50
  
8Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
11.28
IFK Växjö
11.28
  
9Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
10.71
Linköpings GIF
10.71
PB
  
10Aron Powell
10.10
Åhus FIK
10.10
  
11Viktor SahlinYstads IF
9.72
  
12Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
8.17
Kongahälla AIK
8.17
PB
  
Belo Da Silva13.08xx
Berglund11.8812.0612.93
Arnell11.7511.8212.90
Westlund11.5012.2911.49
Zetterfeldtx12.08x
Wallnäs11.79x11.10
Nilssonx11.50x
Nordin11.1911.28x
Weber10.2010.7110.25
Powell10.109.459.87
Sahlin9.198.809.72
Ekström7.857.778.17
P16 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Liam Belo Da Silva
1.85
IFK Växjö
1.85
  
2David BerglundAIK
1.82
SB
  
3Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.79
  
4Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.76
  
5Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
1.73
IFK Växjö
1.73
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.73
Kongahälla AIK
1.73
PB
  
7Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.70
IFK Göteborg
1.70
  
8Ivan Nilsson
1.70
F Bålsta IK
1.70
PB
  
9Erik WallnäsAIK
1.67
PB
  
10Aron Powell
1.58
Åhus FIK
1.58
  
10Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
1.58
  
12Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
1.52
Linköpings GIF
1.52
  
1.46
1.70
1.49
1.73
1.52
1.76
1.55
1.79
1.58
1.82
1.61
1.85
1.64
1.91
1.67
Belo Da Silva-
o
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
o
Berglund-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Westlund-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Sahlin-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Nordin-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
Ekström-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Arnell-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
Nilsson-
xxo
o
xxx
o
xo
o
xo
xxo
o
Wallnäs-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Powell-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Zetterfeldt-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Webero
-
o
xxx




P16 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m)    
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Aron Powell
3:07.12
Åhus FIK
3:07.12
PB
  
2Viktor Sahlin
3:14.15
Ystads IF
3:14.15
PB
  
3Marcial Zetterfeldt
3:17.87
Finspångs AIK
3:17.87
PB
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
3:25.66
Kongahälla AIK
3:25.66
PB
  
5Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
3:25.69
Linköpings GIF
3:25.69
PB
  
6Albin WestlundKils AIK
3:30.85
PB
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
3:01.44
IFK Växjö
3:01.44
PB
  
2Ivan Nilsson
3:07.43
F Bålsta IK
3:07.43
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
3:09.96
IFK Göteborg
3:09.96
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
3:14.81
IFK Växjö
3:14.81
PB
  
5Erik Wallnäs
3:22.59
AIK
3:22.59
PB
  
6David BerglundAIK
3:23.02
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +1.3
26 augVind: +1.3
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
11.21
Sävedalens AIK
11.21
PB
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.26
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.28
Turebergs FK
11.28
PB
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
11.73
  
5August ThompsonMalmö AI
11.95
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +0.6
26 augVind: +0.6
1Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
11.75
PB
  
2Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
12.33
KFUM Kristianstad
12.33
  
3Fritz Theander
12.44
Varbergs GIF
12.44
  
4Albin Wolgast
14.06
Hammarby IF
14.06
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: 0.0
26 augVind: 0.0
1Theo Lydén
12.65
Malmö AI
12.65
PB
  
2Arvid Uhlin
12.91
Falu IK
12.91
PB
  
3Kalle Karlsson
13.38
Ljungby FIK
13.38
  
4Åke Folke
13.52
Falu IK
13.52
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
41.43
PB
  
2Albin Wolgast
37.65
Hammarby IF
37.65
  
3August ThompsonMalmö AI
36.11
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
34.75
Turebergs FK
34.75
  
5Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
34.00
PB
  
6Fritz Theander
33.25
Varbergs GIF
33.25
  
7Arvid Uhlin
32.37
Falu IK
32.37
PB
  
8Theo Lydén
30.21
Malmö AI
30.21
  
9Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
29.67
Sävedalens AIK
29.67
  
10Kalle Karlsson
26.75
Ljungby FIK
26.75
  
11Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
23.73
KFUM Kristianstad
23.73
PB
  
12Åke Folke
16.47
Falu IK
16.47
  
Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
NM
  
Larripa Taxellx30.6341.43
Wolgast37.1237.6532.68
Thompson27.5436.11x
Back34.75xx
Wilkinson31.6434.0026.64
Theander33.25xx
Uhlin29.1832.3728.65
Lydénx30.2129.05
Amundinx29.6729.60
Karlssonx25.9526.75
Helgesson20.4223.73x
Folkex16.47x
Håkanssonxxx
P15 Stav åttakamp (P15)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.10
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.00
Turebergs FK
4.00
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.90
  
4Arvid Uhlin
3.40
Falu IK
3.40
  
5Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.40
SB
  
6Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
3.20
Sävedalens AIK
3.20
PB
  
7Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
3.00
KFUM Kristianstad
3.00
PB
  
8Fritz Theander
2.90
Varbergs GIF
2.90
  
9Kalle Karlsson
2.50
Ljungby FIK
2.50
PB
  
10August ThompsonMalmö AI
2.20
PB
  
10Theo Lydén
2.20
Malmö AI
2.20
PB
  
Albin Wolgast
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
Åke FolkeFalu IK
NH
  
1.80
2.80
2.00
2.90
2.20
3.00
2.30
3.10
2.40
3.20
2.50
3.30
2.60
3.40
2.70
3.50
Wilkinson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Back-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Håkansson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Uhlin-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
Larripa Taxell-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
Amundin-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
Helgesson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
Theander-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
Karlsson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Thompsono
o
o
-
xxx



Lydéno
o
o
-
xxx



Wolgast-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Folkexxx







P15 Spjut (600 g) åttakamp (P15)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
57.95
Turebergs FK
57.95
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
57.55
PB
  
3Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
43.77
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
41.96
Varbergs GIF
41.96
PB
  
5Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
41.77
Sävedalens AIK
41.77
  
6Theo Lydén
41.34
Malmö AI
41.34
  
7Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
35.02
  
8August ThompsonMalmö AI
32.05
  
9Arvid Uhlin
30.11
Falu IK
30.11
  
10Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
29.39
KFUM Kristianstad
29.39
  
11Kalle Karlsson
26.32
Ljungby FIK
26.32
  
12Albin Wolgast
24.54
Hammarby IF
24.54
PB
  
13Åke Folke
15.83
Falu IK
15.83
PB
  
Back48.0450.9157.95
Larripa Taxell50.7653.1757.55
Wilkinson39.9043.7738.07
Theander34.6835.3141.96
Amundin38.0941.7740.39
Lydén39.4841.3438.48
Håkansson35.02x
Thompson30.6932.05x
Uhlin30.1128.29
Helgesson29.38x29.39
Karlsson21.7317.5126.32
Wolgast24.5423.4422.13
Folke14.5415.8313.16
P15 Längd åttakamp (P15)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1August ThompsonMalmö AI
5.97w
+3.2
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.79w
+2.5
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
5.63
Sävedalens AIK
5.63
+1.9
  
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
5.59w
+2.4
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.56
Turebergs FK
5.56
+1.5
  
6Fritz Theander
5.45w
Varbergs GIF
5.45w
+3.1
  
7Åke Folke
5.41w
Falu IK
5.41w
+3.2
  
8Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
5.24
+1.9 PB
  
9Theo Lydén
5.03w
Malmö AI
5.03w
+2.5
  
10Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
5.03w
KFUM Kristianstad
5.03w
+2.7
  
11Arvid Uhlin
5.01
Falu IK
5.01
+1.7
  
12Albin Wolgast
4.66w
Hammarby IF
4.66w
+2.7
  
Kalle KarlssonLjungby FIK
NM
  
Thompson5.20
+1.3
5.97w
+3.2
5.72w
+2.4
Larripa Taxell5.44w
+2.1
5.79w
+2.5
5.52
+0.3
Amundin5.50
+1.6
5.63
+1.9
5.61w
+2.5
Wilkinson5.10w
+2.6
5.59w
+2.4
5.33w
+2.6
Back5.28
+1.6
5.56
+1.5
x
Theander5.24w
+2.2
5.26
+2.0
5.45w
+3.1
Folkex5.30w
+2.6
5.41w
+3.2
Håkansson4.85
+2.0
5.18w
+2.2
5.24
+1.9
Lydén4.75w
+2.5
5.03w
+2.5
4.78w
+2.2
Helgesson2.69w
+2.1
5.03w
+2.7
x
Uhlin4.72
+0.5
5.01
+1.7
4.87w
+3.2
Wolgast4.30
+1.6
4.66w
+2.7
2.31w
+4.4
Karlssonxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) åttakamp (P15)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Theo Lydén
13.67
Malmö AI
13.67
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
13.55
Turebergs FK
13.55
PB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
12.83
Sävedalens AIK
12.83
PB
  
4August ThompsonMalmö AI
12.77
PB
  
5Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
12.61
PB
  
6Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
12.18
  
7Fritz Theander
11.65
Varbergs GIF
11.65
  
8Albin Wolgast
10.69
Hammarby IF
10.69
  
9Arvid Uhlin
10.59
Falu IK
10.59
PB
  
10Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
9.97
PB
  
11Kalle Karlsson
8.88
Ljungby FIK
8.88
PB
  
12Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
8.74
KFUM Kristianstad
8.74
  
13Åke Folke
6.82
Falu IK
6.82
  
Lydén12.7012.4713.67
Back13.55xx
Amundin12.3111.9112.83
Thompsonx12.5212.77
Wilkinson10.4711.1612.61
Larripa Taxell11.5312.1812.02
Theanderx11.6511.12
Wolgast10.699.62x
Uhlin10.4710.599.64
Håkansson9.529.979.82
Karlsson8.46x8.88
Helgesson8.588.748.35
Folke6.826.786.66
P15 Höjd åttakamp (P15)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.76
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
1.76
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.73
Sävedalens AIK
1.73
  
4Arvid Uhlin
1.70
Falu IK
1.70
  
5Fritz Theander
1.64
Varbergs GIF
1.64
  
6Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
1.61
=PB
  
7Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.55
Turebergs FK
1.55
  
8Kalle Karlsson
1.55
Ljungby FIK
1.55
  
9Theo Lydén
1.55
Malmö AI
1.55
PB
  
9Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
1.55
KFUM Kristianstad
1.55
  
11Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
1.52
=PB
  
12Åke Folke
1.49
Falu IK
1.49
  
13Albin Wolgast
1.46
Hammarby IF
1.46
  
1.28
1.52
1.31
1.55
1.34
1.58
1.37
1.61
1.40
1.64
1.43
1.67
1.46
1.70
1.49
1.73
Larripa Taxell-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
Thompson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
Amundin-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
Uhlin-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
Theander-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
Håkansson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Back-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Karlsson-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Lydén-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
xo
Helgesson-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
-
xo
xo
Wilkinson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
Folke-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
Wolgasto
xo
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx
P15 800 m åttakamp (P15)    
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1Theodor Håkansson
2:22.75
Hammarby IF
2:22.75
PB
  
2Theo Lydén
2:22.99
Malmö AI
2:22.99
PB
  
3Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
2:31.00
KFUM Kristianstad
2:31.00
  
4Åke Folke
2:32.30
Falu IK
2:32.30
SB
  
5Arvid Uhlin
2:35.39
Falu IK
2:35.39
PB
  
6Albin Wolgast
2:43.58
Hammarby IF
2:43.58
  
7Kalle Karlsson
2:44.43
Ljungby FIK
2:44.43
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Benjamin Wilkinson
2:19.05
Hammarby IF
2:19.05
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
2:20.72
Sävedalens AIK
2:20.72
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2:20.83
Turebergs FK
2:20.83
PB
  
4August Thompson
2:29.93
Malmö AI
2:29.93
PB
  
5Fritz Theander
2:30.88
Varbergs GIF
2:30.88
  
Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
26 - 27 aug

Final A

Final
26 - 27 aug
Frida Bergvall
4.273
Högby IF
4.273
  
Bergvall16.02/+0.91.4612.8828.97/-1.65.05/+1.337.452:44.94
K22 Sjukamp     
26 - 27 aug

Final A

Final
26 - 27 aug
1Sophie Reid
5.194
IK Ymer
5.194
  
2Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
3.502
SB
  
3Moa Erenbrand
3.410
Falu IK
3.410
  
Klara Rådbo
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Reid14.44/+0.91.6113.9926.71/-1.65.22w/+4.045.372:36.78
Söderqvist14.50/+0.91.559.4126.47/-1.6NM/+1.6NM2:32.08
Erenbrand18.97/+0.91.5210.3429.90/-1.64.59/+1.632.953:01.92
Rådbo14.40/+0.91.6411.50NM/-1.6
F19 Sjukamp     
26 - 27 aug

Final A

Final
26 - 27 aug
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
4.933
  
2Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
4.839
KFUM Kristianstad
4.839
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
4.823
PB
  
4Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
4.820
IFK Växjö
4.820
  
5Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
4.625
PB
  
6Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
4.341
PB
  
7Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
3.595
PB
  
8Suzanne Lesage
3.487
Bromma IF
3.487
PB
  
Ebba Cronholm
DNF
Ljungby FIK
DNF
  
Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
DNF
  
Svanhall14.31/0.01.6111.4526.61/-4.65.38/+1.837.102:37.34
Karström14.39/0.01.6711.4026.98/-4.65.60/+1.728.992:39.63
Säfström15.11/0.01.5511.6926.86/-4.65.52w/+2.932.662:27.85
Theander15.16/0.01.5811.5028.39/-4.65.67w/+2.838.262:31.47
Wållgren15.44/+1.01.6113.2327.01/-3.24.91/+1.032.372:39.11
Halfwordson15.47/+1.01.648.7028.25/-3.25.42w/+3.828.802:38.55
Bergenhem16.39/0.01.499.8728.90/-3.24.48w/+3.821.942:47.74
Lesage17.81/+1.01.438.1629.38/-3.24.71/+1.032.732:47.57
Cronholm16.63/+1.01.49NM
Neudinger NellmerDNF/+1.0NH8.26DNF/-4.63.41w/+3.5NM
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
26 - 27 aug

Final A

Final
26 - 27 aug
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.819
Turebergs FK
4.819
  
2Annie Grindange
3.204
Turebergs FK
3.204
SB
  
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Back14.69/+1.51.5212.7028.01/-4.25.09/+1.042.902:33.62
Grindange16.36/+1.51.618.3932.23/-4.24.54w/+2.221.863:12.03
Torkéll15.80/+1.51.4612.00DNF/-4.2NM
F16 Sjukamp (F17)     
26 - 27 aug

Final A

Final
26 - 27 aug
1Ella Johansson
4.661
Hammarby IF
4.661
PB
  
2Elin Giebat
4.375
IK Orient
4.375
PB
  
3Linnea Johansson
4.040
Sävedalens AIK
4.040
  
4Tova Karlsson
3.756
Hönö IS
3.756
  
5Agnes Kjellgren
3.214
IF Göta Karlstad
3.214
PB
  
Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
DNF
  
Johansson16.04/+1.21.4910.3527.23/-1.95.24w/+2.440.132:21.67
Giebat15.21/+1.21.5811.0328.03/-1.95.02/+1.231.362:41.35
Johansson15.21/+1.21.4010.2127.32/-1.94.96/+1.523.642:39.30
Karlsson16.49/+1.21.469.6228.94/-1.94.71/+1.226.712:40.78
Kjellgren16.79/+1.21.437.8931.52/-1.94.64/+1.218.422:41.76
Grimheden15.39/+1.21.4910.6929.27/-1.94.92w/+2.8NMNM
F15 Sexkamp (F15)     
26 - 27 aug

Final A

Final
26 - 27 aug
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
4.216
PB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
4.212
Linköpings GIF
4.212
PB
  
3Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
3.752
Västerås FK
3.752
PB
  
4Elin Lindberg
3.501
Ystads IF
3.501
PB
  
5Nora Alm
3.462
IFK Lund
3.462
PB
  
6Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
3.358
Lidköpings IS
3.358
PB
  
7Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
3.247
Hammarby IF
3.247
PB
  
8Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
3.131
PB
  
9Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
3.124
KFUM Kristianstad
3.124
PB
  
10My Lindberg
3.040
Hammarby IF
3.040
PB
  
11Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
3.001
  
12Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
2.941
Leksands FIK
2.941
PB
  
13Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
2.601
PB
  
Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
DNF
  
Vera Undin CederbergIFK Växjö
DNF
  
Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
DNF
  
Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
DNF
  
Olsson12.07/+0.21.6110.935.55/+1.632.871:41.95
Arwidson12.65/+0.41.6113.514.87/+1.139.811:43.28
Sundén12.38/+0.21.5210.644.88/+1.430.841:45.49
Lindberg13.98/+1.01.3710.624.56/+1.947.301:50.23
Alm12.88/+0.21.4010.124.79/+2.027.021:42.84
Börjeson12.73/+0.41.409.264.67/+1.432.661:50.92
Sparv12.90/+0.21.469.365.27w/+2.619.091:54.80
Andersson13.63/+0.41.439.224.90/+1.028.761:57.75
Olsson13.37/+0.41.379.834.66/+1.928.561:54.83
Lindberg12.18/+0.21.468.274.57/+1.515.821:54.73
Blomberg12.68/+0.21.438.834.53/+0.919.581:56.11
Andersson13.43/+1.01.348.674.47/+1.130.051:57.85
Sahlén Martin15.37/+1.01.409.234.34/+1.020.671:56.66
Säfström13.61/+0.41.2810.164.28/+1.724.88
Undin CederbergNM/+1.0NM
Lundqvist OttordahlNM/+0.4NM
Strandmark14.00/+1.01.348.514.85/+1.518.97
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
26 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +0.9
Frida Bergvall
16.02
Högby IF
16.02
SB
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
Frida BergvallHögby IF
1.46
  
1.401.431.461.49
Bergvallooxxoxxx
K Kula sjukamp    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
Frida Bergvall
12.88
Högby IF
12.88
  
Bergvall12.7412.8812.83
K 200 m sjukamp    
26 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -1.6
Frida Bergvall
28.97
Högby IF
28.97
  
K Längd sjukamp    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
Frida BergvallHögby IF
5.05
+1.3 SB
  
Bergvall4.98
+1.9
5.05
+1.3
4.82
+1.3
K Spjut sjukamp    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
Frida Bergvall
37.45
Högby IF
37.45
  
Bergvallx32.0037.45
K 800 m sjukamp    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
Frida Bergvall
2:44.94
Högby IF
2:44.94
  
K22 100 m häck sjukamp    
26 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Klara Rådbo
14.40
Hässelby SK
14.40
SB
  
2Sophie Reid
14.44
IK Ymer
14.44
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
14.50
SB
  
4Moa Erenbrand
18.97
Falu IK
18.97
  
K22 Höjd sjukamp    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Klara Rådbo
1.64
Hässelby SK
1.64
  
2Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.61
=SB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1.55
SB
  
4Moa ErenbrandFalu IK
1.52
  
1.461.491.521.551.581.611.641.67
Rådbo-----xoxoxxx
Reid--oxoxxoxoxxx
Söderqvistooooxxx
Erenbrand-xxoxoxxx
K22 Kula sjukamp    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Sophie Reid
13.99
IK Ymer
13.99
PB
  
2Klara Rådbo
11.50
Hässelby SK
11.50
  
3Moa Erenbrand
10.34
Falu IK
10.34
  
4Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
9.41
SB
  
Reid13.7213.4513.99
Rådbox11.50x
Erenbrand9.42x10.34
Söderqvistxx9.41
K22 200 m sjukamp    
26 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -1.6
1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
26.47
  
2Sophie Reid
26.71
IK Ymer
26.71
  
3Moa Erenbrand
29.90
Falu IK
29.90
  
Klara Rådbo
DNS
Hässelby SK
DNS
  
K22 Längd sjukamp    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Sophie Reid
5.22w
IK Ymer
5.22w
+4.0
  
2Moa ErenbrandFalu IK
4.59
+1.6
  
Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Reid5.20w
+2.4
5.15w
+2.9
5.22w
+4.0
Erenbrand4.59
+1.6
4.47
+1.2
3.43
+0.5
Söderqvistxxx
K22 Spjut sjukamp    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Sophie Reid
45.37
IK Ymer
45.37
  
2Moa Erenbrand
32.95
Falu IK
32.95
  
Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Reid45.3743.3439.48
Erenbrand31.8730.7332.95
Söderqvistxxx
K22 800 m sjukamp    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
2:32.08
SB
  
2Sophie Reid
2:36.78
IK Ymer
2:36.78
  
3Moa Erenbrand
3:01.92
Falu IK
3:01.92
  
F19 100 m häck sjukamp    
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: 0.0
26 augVind: 0.0
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
14.31
  
2Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
14.39
KFUM Kristianstad
14.39
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
15.11
  
4Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
15.16
IFK Växjö
15.16
PB
  
5Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
16.39
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +1.0
26 augVind: +1.0
1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
15.44
PB
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
15.47
PB
  
3Ebba Cronholm
16.63
Ljungby FIK
16.63
SB
  
4Suzanne Lesage
17.81
Bromma IF
17.81
  
Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
DNF
  
F19 Höjd sjukamp    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
1.67
KFUM Kristianstad
1.67
=SB
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
1.64
  
3Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
1.61
  
4Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.61
  
5Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
1.58
IFK Växjö
1.58
  
6Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
1.55
PB
  
7Ebba Cronholm
1.49
Ljungby FIK
1.49
  
8Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
1.49
  
9Suzanne LesageBromma IF
1.43
  
Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
NH
  
1.40
1.64
1.43
1.67
1.46
1.70
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
Karström-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Halfwordson-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Svanhall-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Wållgren-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
Theander-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Säfström-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Cronholm-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Bergenhem-
xo
o
xxo
xxx



Lesageo
o
xxx





Neudinger Nellmerxxx







F19 Kula sjukamp    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.23
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
11.69
  
3Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
11.50
IFK Växjö
11.50
  
4Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
11.45
  
5Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
11.40
KFUM Kristianstad
11.40
  
6Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.87
  
7Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
8.70
  
8Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
8.26
  
9Suzanne LesageBromma IF
8.16
PB
  
Ebba Cronholm
DNS
Ljungby FIK
DNS
  
Wållgrenx12.9313.23
Säfström11.5911.6911.59
Theander10.2311.1811.50
Svanhall10.2510.1811.45
Karström11.4011.1811.25
Bergenhem9.879.01x
Halfwordson8.628.70x
Neudinger Nellmer7.597.978.26
Lesage8.167.69x
Cronholm
F19 200 m sjukamp    
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: -4.6
26 augVind: -4.6
1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
26.61
  
2Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
26.86
  
3Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
26.98
KFUM Kristianstad
26.98
  
4Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
28.39
IFK Växjö
28.39
  
Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
DNF
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: -3.2
26 augVind: -3.2
1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
27.01
PB
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
28.25
PB
  
3Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
28.90
  
4Suzanne Lesage
29.38
Bromma IF
29.38
SB
  
F19 Längd sjukamp    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
5.67w
IFK Växjö
5.67w
+2.8
  
2Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
5.60
KFUM Kristianstad
5.60
+1.7
  
3Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
5.52w
+2.9
  
4Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
5.42w
+3.8
  
5Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
5.38
+1.8
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
4.91
+1.0
  
7Suzanne LesageBromma IF
4.71
+1.0
  
8Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
4.48w
+3.8
  
9Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
3.41w
+3.5
  
Theander5.52
+0.6
x5.67w
+2.8
Karström5.60
+1.7
4.01
+2.0
x
Säfström5.28w
+3.6
5.50
0.0
5.52w
+2.9
Halfwordsonx5.42w
+3.8
x
Svanhall5.38
+1.8
5.36
+2.0
x
Wållgrenx4.91
+1.0
x
Lesage4.71
+1.0
4.45
+0.9
x
Bergenhem4.40
+0.1
4.28
+1.9
4.48w
+3.8
Neudinger Nellmerx3.41w
+3.5
x
F19 Spjut sjukamp    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
38.26
IFK Växjö
38.26
  
2Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
37.10
  
3Suzanne Lesage
32.73
Bromma IF
32.73
PB
  
4Linnéa SäfströmKlippans FK
32.66
PB
  
5Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
32.37
  
6Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
28.99
KFUM Kristianstad
28.99
PB
  
7Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
28.80
  
8Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
21.94
  
Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
DNS
  
Theander37.0938.2636.86
Svanhallx31.9337.10
Lesage30.9732.7331.09
Säfström30.3232.6632.33
Wållgren32.3730.9131.60
Karström26.9228.99x
Halfwordson28.80xx
Bergenhem21.9417.8019.26
Neudinger Nellmer
F19 800 m sjukamp    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Linnéa Säfström
2:27.85
Klippans FK
2:27.85
PB
  
2Doris Theander
Doris Theander 05, IFK Växjö
2:31.47
IFK Växjö
2:31.47
SB
  
3Linnéa Svanhall
2:37.34
Högby IF
2:37.34
  
4Matilda HalfwordsonBromma IF
2:38.55
PB
  
5Elsa Wållgren
2:39.11
IK Lerum FI
2:39.11
PB
  
6Sydney Karström
Sydney Karström 04, Kristianstad
2:39.63
KFUM Kristianstad
2:39.63
PB
  
7Suzanne Lesage
2:47.57
Bromma IF
2:47.57
SB
  
8Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
2:47.74
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
26 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
14.69
Turebergs FK
14.69
  
2Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
15.80
IFK Helsingborg
15.80
PB
  
3Annie Grindange
16.36
Turebergs FK
16.36
  
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Annie Grindange
1.61
Turebergs FK
1.61
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
  
3Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
1.46
IFK Helsingborg
1.46
SB
  
1.40
1.64
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
1.58
1.61
Grindange-
xxx
-
-
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxo
Backo
-
o
o
o
xxx


Torkéll-
xxo
o
xxx




F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
12.70
Turebergs FK
12.70
  
2Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
12.00
IFK Helsingborg
12.00
  
3Annie Grindange
8.39
Turebergs FK
8.39
SB
  
Back12.45x12.70
Torkéll11.2812.0011.79
Grindange7.788.398.34
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
26 aug
Vind: -4.2

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -4.2
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
28.01
Turebergs FK
28.01
  
2Annie Grindange
32.23
Turebergs FK
32.23
SB
  
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
5.09
Turebergs FK
5.09
+1.0
  
2Annie Grindange
4.54w
Turebergs FK
4.54w
+2.2
  
Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
DNS
IFK Helsingborg
DNS
  
Back4.89
+0.3
4.97
+1.7
5.09
+1.0
Grindangexx4.54w
+2.2
Torkéll
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
42.90
Turebergs FK
42.90
  
2Annie Grindange
21.86
Turebergs FK
21.86
SB
  
Back42.9041.90x
Grindange21.8620.6216.51
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:33.62
Turebergs FK
2:33.62
  
2Annie Grindange
3:12.03
Turebergs FK
3:12.03
SB
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
26 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Linnea Johansson
15.21
Sävedalens AIK
15.21
PB
  
1Elin Giebat
15.21
IK Orient
15.21
PB
  
3Tuva Grimheden
15.39
Högby IF
15.39
PB
  
4Ella Johansson
16.04
Hammarby IF
16.04
PB
  
5Tova Karlsson
16.49
Hönö IS
16.49
PB
  
6Agnes Kjellgren
16.79
IF Göta Karlstad
16.79
PB
  
F16 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Elin Giebat
1.58
IK Orient
1.58
=PB
  
2Ella Johansson
1.49
Hammarby IF
1.49
PB
  
3Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.49
  
4Tova Karlsson
1.46
Hönö IS
1.46
=PB
  
5Agnes Kjellgren
1.43
IF Göta Karlstad
1.43
  
6Linnea Johansson
1.40
Sävedalens AIK
1.40
  
1.34
1.58
1.37
1.61
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
Giebat-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Johanssono
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Grimheden-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Karlssono
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Kjellgreno
o
o
o
xxx



Johanssono
o
o
xxx




F16 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Elin Giebat
11.03
IK Orient
11.03
PB
  
2Tuva Grimheden
10.69
Högby IF
10.69
  
3Ella Johansson
10.35
Hammarby IF
10.35
  
4Linnea Johansson
10.21
Sävedalens AIK
10.21
  
5Tova Karlsson
9.62
Hönö IS
9.62
PB
  
6Agnes Kjellgren
7.89
IF Göta Karlstad
7.89
  
Giebat9.4810.1911.03
Grimheden10.4910.6910.33
Johanssonx10.35x
Johansson10.219.639.66
Karlsson8.979.629.14
Kjellgren7.437.497.89
F16 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
26 aug
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -1.9
1Ella Johansson
27.23
Hammarby IF
27.23
  
2Linnea Johansson
27.32
Sävedalens AIK
27.32
  
3Elin Giebat
28.03
IK Orient
28.03
  
4Tova Karlsson
28.94
Hönö IS
28.94
  
5Tuva Grimheden
29.27
Högby IF
29.27
  
6Agnes Kjellgren
31.52
IF Göta Karlstad
31.52
  
F16 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Ella Johansson
5.24w
Hammarby IF
5.24w
+2.4
  
2Elin Giebat
5.02
IK Orient
5.02
+1.2 PB
  
3Linnea Johansson
4.96
Sävedalens AIK
4.96
+1.5
  
4Tuva Grimheden
4.92w
Högby IF
4.92w
+2.8
  
5Tova Karlsson
4.71
Hönö IS
4.71
+1.2
  
6Agnes Kjellgren
4.64
IF Göta Karlstad
4.64
+1.2 PB
  
Johansson5.01
+0.9
5.04
0.0
5.24w
+2.4
Giebat5.02
+1.2
x4.91w
+3.0
Johansson4.74
+1.9
x4.96
+1.5
Grimheden4.62
+0.1
4.92w
+2.8
4.74w
+2.1
Karlsson4.57
+0.5
4.63
+2.0
4.71
+1.2
Kjellgren4.64
+1.2
4.59
+1.1
4.56
+1.7
F16 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Ella Johansson
40.13
Hammarby IF
40.13
  
2Elin Giebat
31.36
IK Orient
31.36
PB
  
3Tova Karlsson
26.71
Hönö IS
26.71
SB
  
4Linnea Johansson
23.64
Sävedalens AIK
23.64
  
5Agnes Kjellgren
18.42
IF Göta Karlstad
18.42
  
Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
NM
  
Johansson40.1334.72x
Giebat31.3626.05x
Karlsson26.7126.35x
Johansson23.6420.9023.53
Kjellgren18.1518.42x
Grimhedenxxx
F16 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Ella Johansson
2:21.67
Hammarby IF
2:21.67
  
2Linnea Johansson
2:39.30
Sävedalens AIK
2:39.30
  
3Tova Karlsson
2:40.78
Hönö IS
2:40.78
  
4Elin Giebat
2:41.35
IK Orient
2:41.35
  
5Agnes Kjellgren
2:41.76
IF Göta Karlstad
2:41.76
PB
  
Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
DNS
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) sexkamp (F15)    
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: +0.2
26 augVind: +0.2
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
12.07
  
2My Lindberg
12.18
Hammarby IF
12.18
  
3Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
12.38
Västerås FK
12.38
  
4Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
12.68
  
5Nora Alm
12.88
IFK Lund
12.88
  
6Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
12.90
Hammarby IF
12.90
PB
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: +0.4
26 augVind: +0.4
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
12.65
Linköpings GIF
12.65
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
12.73
Lidköpings IS
12.73
PB
  
3Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
13.37
KFUM Kristianstad
13.37
  
4Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
13.61
  
5Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
13.63
  
Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
DNS
  
Heat 3
26 aug Vind: +1.0
26 augVind: +1.0
1Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
13.43
Leksands FIK
13.43
PB
  
2Elin Lindberg
13.98
Ystads IF
13.98
  
3Tinja Strandmark
14.00
Ljungby FIK
14.00
  
4Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
15.37
SB
  
Vera Undin CederbergIFK Växjö
DNS
  
F15 Höjd sexkamp (F15)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
1.61
Linköpings GIF
1.61
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.61
PB
  
3Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
1.52
Västerås FK
1.52
  
4Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
1.46
Hammarby IF
1.46
  
5My Lindberg
1.46
Hammarby IF
1.46
  
6Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
1.43
  
7Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
1.43
  
8Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
1.40
  
9Nora Alm
1.40
IFK Lund
1.40
  
10Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1.40
Lidköpings IS
1.40
  
11Elin LindbergYstads IF
1.37
  
12Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
1.37
KFUM Kristianstad
1.37
SB
  
13Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
1.34
PB
  
14Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
1.34
Leksands FIK
1.34
PB
  
15Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
1.28
  
1.25
1.49
1.28
1.52
1.31
1.55
1.34
1.58
1.37
1.61
1.40
1.64
1.43
1.46
Arwidson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
Olsson-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
xo
Sundén-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
Sparv-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Lindberg-
xxx
o
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
Blomberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Andersson-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Sahlén Martin-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Almo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Börjeson-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx

Lindberg-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Olssono
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx


Strandmarko
o
o
o
xxx



Anderssono
o
o
xo
xxx



Säfströmo
xo
xxx





F15 Kula (3.0 kg) sexkamp (F15)    
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
13.51
Linköpings GIF
13.51
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.93
  
3Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
10.64
Västerås FK
10.64
PB
  
4Elin Lindberg
10.62
Ystads IF
10.62
PB
  
5Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
10.16
  
6Nora Alm
10.12
IFK Lund
10.12
PB
  
7Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
9.83
KFUM Kristianstad
9.83
PB
  
8Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
9.36
Hammarby IF
9.36
  
9Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.26
Lidköpings IS
9.26
PB
  
10Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
9.23
PB
  
11Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
9.22
  
12Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
8.83
PB
  
13Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
8.67
Leksands FIK
8.67
PB
  
14Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
8.51
PB
  
15My Lindberg
8.27
Hammarby IF
8.27
PB
  
Arwidson13.5113.1513.46
Olsson10.6510.9310.32
Sundén10.64xx
Lindberg10.2510.3810.62
Säfströmx10.16x
Alm10.129.369.50
Olsson8.639.499.83
Sparv8.439.369.31
Börjeson9.239.268.31
Sahlén Martin9.239.218.39
Andersson8.45x9.22
Blomberg8.718.548.83
Andersson8.578.678.37
Strandmark8.478.138.51
Lindberg8.277.837.39
F15 Längd sexkamp (F15)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.55
+1.6
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
5.27w
Hammarby IF
5.27w
+2.6
  
3Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
4.90
+1.0 PB
  
4Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
4.88
Västerås FK
4.88
+1.4
  
5Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
4.87
Linköpings GIF
4.87
+1.1
  
6Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
4.85
+1.5
  
7Nora Alm
4.79
IFK Lund
4.79
+2.0
  
8Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
4.67
Lidköpings IS
4.67
+1.4
  
9Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
4.66
KFUM Kristianstad
4.66
+1.9 PB
  
10My Lindberg
4.57
Hammarby IF
4.57
+1.5 PB
  
11Elin LindbergYstads IF
4.56
+1.9
  
12Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
4.53
+0.9
  
13Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.47
Leksands FIK
4.47
+1.1
  
14Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
4.34
+1.0
  
15Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
4.28
+1.7
  
Olsson5.55
+1.6
5.51
+1.4
5.48
0.0
Sparv5.03w
+3.7
5.27w
+2.6
4.77
+0.1
Andersson4.90
+1.0
4.82
+1.5
4.61
+1.0
Sundén4.88
+1.4
4.84w
+2.2
1.17
+0.8
Arwidson4.79
+1.2
4.87
+1.1
3.66
+0.3
Strandmark4.85
+1.5
x4.74
+0.6
Alm4.79
+2.0
4.65
+1.8
4.70
+0.4
Börjeson4.63w
+2.1
4.56
+1.9
4.67
+1.4
Olssonx4.66
+1.9
x
Lindberg4.53
+1.5
x4.57
+1.5
Lindberg4.56
+1.9
4.55
+1.6
4.38
+0.3
Blomberg4.41
+1.1
x4.53
+0.9
Andersson4.34
+1.6
4.23
+2.0
4.47
+1.1
Sahlén Martinx4.34
+1.0
2.92
+1.0
Säfström4.23
+1.1
3.49
+1.1
4.28
+1.7
F15 Spjut (500 g) sexkamp (F15)    
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Elin Lindberg
47.30
Ystads IF
47.30
PB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
39.81
Linköpings GIF
39.81
  
3Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
32.87
PB
  
4Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
32.66
Lidköpings IS
32.66
PB
  
5Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
30.84
Västerås FK
30.84
PB
  
6Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
30.05
Leksands FIK
30.05
  
7Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
28.76
PB
  
8Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
28.56
KFUM Kristianstad
28.56
  
9Nora Alm
27.02
IFK Lund
27.02
  
10Hilda SäfströmFalu IK
24.88
  
11Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
20.67
  
12Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
19.58
  
13Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
19.09
Hammarby IF
19.09
SB
  
14Tinja Strandmark
18.97
Ljungby FIK
18.97
  
15My Lindberg
15.82
Hammarby IF
15.82
  
Vera Undin CederbergIFK Växjö
DNS
  
Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
DNS
  
Lindberg40.85x47.30
Arwidson39.7939.5139.81
Olsson26.3129.4932.87
Börjeson32.6630.0727.72
Sundén30.8427.31x
Andersson30.0528.08x
Andersson27.5526.9228.76
Olsson22.4825.8128.56
Almx27.02x
Säfströmx24.88
Sahlén Martinx20.67x
Blombergx19.2619.58
Sparv18.0018.4819.09
Strandmarkx18.9718.85
Lindberg15.7513.7415.82
Undin Cederberg
Lundqvist Ottordahl
F15 600 m sexkamp (F15)    
Heat 1
27 aug
27 aug
1My Lindberg
1:54.73
Hammarby IF
1:54.73
PB
  
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
1:54.80
Hammarby IF
1:54.80
SB
  
3Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
1:54.83
KFUM Kristianstad
1:54.83
SB
  
4Nike Blomberg
1:56.11
Habo FIF-04
1:56.11
  
5Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
1:56.66
PB
  
6Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
1:57.75
SB
  
7Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
1:57.85
Leksands FIK
1:57.85
PB
  
Heat 2
27 aug
27 aug
1Evelina Olsson
1:41.95
IFK Sunne
1:41.95
PB
  
2Nora Alm
1:42.84
IFK Lund
1:42.84
PB
  
3Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
1:43.28
Linköpings GIF
1:43.28
  
4Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
1:45.49
Västerås FK
1:45.49
PB
  
5Elin Lindberg
1:50.23
Ystads IF
1:50.23
PB
  
6Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1:50.92
Lidköpings IS
1:50.92