0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Norrköpings Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Tjalve FIF
Tävlande: 154 (64+90)   Starter: 301 (118+183)

Män
M 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -1.9
1Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.72
Linköpings GIF
11.72
SB
  
2Edvin Muda
Edvin Muda 02, Tjalve FIF
11.91
Tjalve FIF
11.91
  
M 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +1.7
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
21.15
SB
  
2Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.18
SB
  
3Gustav Gahne
21.63
Hässelby SK
21.63
PB
  
4Ivano Bevanda
22.17
Malmö AI
22.17
  
5William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
23.51
Linköpings GIF
23.51
PB
  
6Edvin Muda
Edvin Muda 02, Tjalve FIF
23.90
Tjalve FIF
23.90
PB
  
M 800 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Hector Bergström
2:08.36
Tjalve FIF
2:08.36
  
2Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
2:11.05
Tjalve FIF
2:11.05
  
3Signe Domfors
Signe Domfors 08, Tjalve FIF
2:43.11
Tjalve FIF
2:43.11
PB
  
K 1
M 1500 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Freddy Leijon
4:20.17
Finspångs AIK
4:20.17
PB
  
2Hector Bergström
4:21.11
Tjalve FIF
4:21.11
PB
  
3Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
4:36.43
Tjalve FIF
4:36.43
  
4Samuel GarpendahlIK Akele
4:46.47
  
M 400 m häck     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Samuel Wiik
53.71
Örgryte IS
53.71
  
2Anton Bertilsson
54.03
IFK Växjö
54.03
  
3Gustav Karlsson
54.37
Örgryte IS
54.37
  
4Samuel GarpendahlIK Akele
1:20.56
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 26 aug

Final A

Final
Inne 26 aug
1Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen 99, NOR
5.82
99NOR
5.82
  
2Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.85
KFUM Örebro
4.85
SB
  
3Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.65
Västerås FK
4.65
  
4Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.65
PB
  
5William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.65
Linköpings GIF
4.65
  
6Felix Nyberg
4.65
Bromma IF
4.65
  
7Carl Sténson
4.50
Hellas FK
4.50
  
8Linus Jönsson
4.50
Tjalve FIF
4.50
  
9Oliver Sandberg
4.50
Huddinge AIS
4.50
  
9Alexander Heaton
4.50
Huddinge AIS
4.50
PB
  
Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
NH
  
4.15
5.70
4.35
5.82
4.50
4.65
4.75
4.85
4.95
5.50
Guttormsen-
xxo
-
xxo
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Carlsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Rahm-
-
-
o
xxx



Semb-Josefson-
-
xo
o
xxx



Nestor-
-
o
xo
-
xxx


Nyberg-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx


Sténson-
xxo
o
xxx




Jönsson-
-
xo
xxx




Sandberg-
xo
xxo
xxx




Heatono
xo
xxo
xxx




Söderström Eskonniemi-
-
xxx





M Längd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Samuel GarpendahlIK Akele
4.17w
+3.8
  
Garpendahl4.09w
+2.2
3.50
+2.0
3.33w
+3.0
4.17w
+3.8
3.77
+1.6
4.10w
+2.4
M Diskus     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Gustav JonssonSK Bore
34.92
PB
  
Jonsson34.9233.7734.83
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Gustav JonssonSK Bore
38.11
  
Jonsson36.6938.11
P17 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -0.9
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.59
FIK Färjestaden
11.59
  
2Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
11.67
Linköpings GIF
11.67
  
3Elias Unosson
Elias Unosson 07, Oskarshamns SK
11.69
Oskarshamns SK
11.69
  
4Lucas Grönvall
11.98
Tjalve FIF
11.98
  
5Linus Uddenberg
14.18
Tranås AIF
14.18
  
P17 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
23.47
Linköpings GIF
23.47
PB
  
2Lucas Grönvall
24.46
Tjalve FIF
24.46
PB
  
3Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
25.84
Tjalve FIF
25.84
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Elias Andersson
1.67
Finspångs AIK
1.67
  
1.601.671.72
Anderssonoxoxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne 26 aug

Final A

Final
Inne 26 aug
1Oliver Sandberg
4.80
Huddinge AIS
4.80
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
4.00
Finspångs AIK
4.00
  
3Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
4.00
Västerås FK
4.00
  
Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
3.30
5.00
3.60
3.75
3.90
4.00
4.10
4.40
4.80
Sandberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Andersson-
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx


Karlén-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Marcusxxx







P17 Längd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.83w
FIK Färjestaden
5.83w
+2.7
  
2Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
5.82w
Linköpings GIF
5.82w
+2.4
  
3Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
5.08w
Tjalve FIF
5.08w
+4.1
  
4Linus UddenbergTranås AIF
3.76
+1.3
  
Petersson5.81
+1.5
5.83w
+2.7
x
+0.9
Ydreborg5.82w
+2.4
5.71
+1.9
5.61w
+4.1
Åbergx
+1.9
5.06w
+2.2
5.08w
+4.1
Uddenberg3.40
+0.9
3.59w
+2.2
3.76
+1.3
3.68w
+3.3
3.26w
+3.9
2.80
+2.0
P15 80 m     
26 aug
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -0.9
1Elias Högnelid
9.72
Tjalve FIF
9.72
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
9.78
Linköpings GIF
9.78
PB
  
3Algot Eriksson
10.54
IF Linden
10.54
  
4Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
10.87
Linköpings GIF
10.87
  
5Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
11.18
Linköpings GIF
11.18
  
6Lukas Uddenberg
11.57
Tranås AIF
11.57
PB
  
7Sigge Läthén
11.63
Tjalve FIF
11.63
PB
  
P15 800 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Nikolaj Lindblad
2:16.05
Åtvidabergs IF
2:16.05
  
2Lukas Uddenberg
2:27.39
Tranås AIF
2:27.39
PB
  
3Sigge Läthén
2:29.78
Tjalve FIF
2:29.78
PB
  
4Leon Skuthälla
2:39.94
Tjalve FIF
2:39.94
PB
  
5Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
2:47.44
Linköpings GIF
2:47.44
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
27 aug
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +2.2
1Carl Östberg
12.20w
Finspångs AIK
12.20w
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
12.23w
Linköpings GIF
12.23w
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Carl Östberg
44.59
Finspångs AIK
44.59
  
P15 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
1.76
Nyköpings BIS
1.76
PB
  
2Theo Lauritsen
Theo Lauritsen 09, Linköpings GIF
1.50
Linköpings GIF
1.50
=PB
  
3Joakim Appelqvist
Joakim Appelqvist 09, Trosa-Vagnhärad
1.41
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
1.41
PB
  
1.20
1.50
1.25
1.53
1.30
1.63
1.35
1.70
1.38
1.73
1.41
1.76
1.44
1.78
1.47
Stierna-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Lauritsen-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
Appelqvisto
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

P15 Stav     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Carl Östberg
3.75
Finspångs AIK
3.75
PB
  
2Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
3.75
PB
  
3Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.65
Linköpings GIF
3.65
  
4Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.65
Linköpings GIF
3.65
PB
  
5Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
2.75
Södertälje IF
2.75
  
Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
NH
Linköpings GIF
NH
  
2.752.853.353.453.553.653.753.85
Östberg---ooxooxxx
Granqvist--xo-ooxxoxxx
Nestor---oxooxxx
Nestor--xo-xxooxxx
Liwelloxxx
Salberg--xxx
P15 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Elias Högnelid
5.93
Tjalve FIF
5.93
+0.9
  
2Algot Eriksson
4.67w
IF Linden
4.67w
+2.3
  
3Sigge Läthén
4.10w
Tjalve FIF
4.10w
+2.4
  
Högnelid5.51
+2.0
5.52
+1.0
5.50
+1.8
5.79
+1.5
5.93
+0.9
5.85
+1.4
Eriksson3.66
+1.1
4.51
+1.4
4.30
+1.3
x
+0.7
4.67w
+2.3
4.08w
+4.0
Läthén3.84
+1.4
3.97w
+2.5
4.08
0.0
4.00w
+2.3
3.97
0.0
4.10w
+2.4
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
11.60
Linköpings GIF
11.60
PB
  
2Carl Östberg
9.70
Finspångs AIK
9.70
  
3Lukas UddenbergTranås AIF
8.38
PB
  
Salberg11.6011.40
Östberg9.709.619.37x
Uddenberg8.267.428.147.478.387.72
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Alfred Stuhrmann
39.83
Tjalve FIF
39.83
PB
  
1Alfred Stuhrmann
38.73
Tjalve FIF
38.73
PB
  
Stuhrmann34.4638.7333.25
Stuhrmann34.4638.7333.25
P13 60 m     
26 aug
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -2.0
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
8.07
Västerås FK
8.07
  
2Marcus Aronsson
8.49
Tjalve FIF
8.49
  
3Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
8.63
Linköpings GIF
8.63
  
4Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
8.99
Tjalve FIF
8.99
  
5Hugo Baurmann Wirf
9.03
Tjalve FIF
9.03
  
6Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
9.52
Södertälje IF
9.52
  
P13 200 m     
26 aug
Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -2.8
1Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
26.64
Linköpings GIF
26.64
  
2Marcus Aronsson
29.48
Tjalve FIF
29.48
  
3Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
30.48
Tjalve FIF
30.48
  
4Hugo Baurmann Wirf
30.81
Tjalve FIF
30.81
  
5Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
33.92
Södertälje IF
33.92
  
P13 600 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Lukas Einarsson
Lukas Einarsson 10, Linköpings GIF
1:40.25
Linköpings GIF
1:40.25
PB
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
1:40.59
Västerås FK
1:40.59
PB
  
3Olle Skoog Karlsson
1:45.85
Finspångs AIK
1:45.85
PB
  
4Oliver Antic
Oliver Antic 11, Westmannia
1:54.64
IK Westmannia
1:54.64
PB
  
5Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 11, Linköpings GIF
2:11.48
Linköpings GIF
2:11.48
SB
  
6Oscar Engberg
Oscar Engberg 11, Södertälje IF
2:16.76
Södertälje IF
2:16.76
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
27 aug
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +2.2
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
9.22w
Västerås FK
9.22w
  
P13 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
1.28
Tjalve FIF
1.28
  
1.051.101.201.251.281.37
Husseinoooooxxx
P13 Stav     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Leon Bermhed
Leon Bermhed 10, Tjalve FIF
3.15
Tjalve FIF
3.15
  
2.853.053.153.25
Bermhedoooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Hugo Baurmann Wirf
4.87w
Tjalve FIF
4.87w
+2.2
  
2Marcus Aronsson
4.76
Tjalve FIF
4.76
+1.9
  
3Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
4.37w
Tjalve FIF
4.37w
+2.8
  
4Melvin Bergvall
Melvin Bergvall 10, Södertälje IF
4.28
Södertälje IF
4.28
+1.4 PB
  
Baurmann Wirf4.57
+2.0
4.67
+1.1
4.83
+0.5
4.87w
+2.2
4.71
+1.6
4.61
+1.4
Aronsson4.76
+1.9
4.57
+1.3
x
+1.8
4.48w
+3.2
4.57w
+2.9
4.60
+2.0
Hussein4.37w
+2.8
4.36w
+2.4
4.32
+1.1
4.33w
+2.2
x
+2.4
3.24
+1.7
Bergvall4.28
+1.4
4.13
+2.0
4.02
+1.7
4.04w
+3.0
3.90w
+2.3
3.99
+1.6
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Theodor Persson
Theodor Persson 10, Nyköpings BIS
9.64
Nyköpings BIS
9.64
SB
  
2Hugo Baurmann Wirf
9.37
Tjalve FIF
9.37
  
3Ahmed Hussein
Ahmed Hussein 10, Tjalve FIF
7.16
Tjalve FIF
7.16
  
4Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
6.82
Linköpings GIF
6.82
  
5Love Uddenberg
6.74
Tranås AIF
6.74
  
Persson8.009.038.729.218.979.64
Baurmann Wirf8.629.029.109.119.019.37
Hussein7.167.147.126.79
Salberg6.826.686.50
Uddenberg6.626.425.796.746.286.36
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Theodor Persson
Theodor Persson 10, Nyköpings BIS
43.92
Nyköpings BIS
43.92
PB
  
Persson36.29x41.5735.5042.1943.92
P12 60 m     
26 aug
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -2.1
1Oliver Antic
Oliver Antic 11, Westmannia
8.86
IK Westmannia
8.86
  
2Eric Salberg
Eric Salberg 11, Linköpings GIF
9.65
Linköpings GIF
9.65
PB
  
3Love Uddenberg
9.81
Tranås AIF
9.81
PB
  
P12 200 m     
26 aug
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -2.2
1Oliver Antic
Oliver Antic 11, Westmannia
30.78
IK Westmannia
30.78
PB
  
2Love Uddenberg
33.52
Tranås AIF
33.52
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Arvid Olsson
Arvid Olsson 11, Linköpings GIF
3.94
Linköpings GIF
3.94
+0.9 PB
  
2Oscar Engberg
Oscar Engberg 11, Södertälje IF
3.49
Södertälje IF
3.49
+1.4 PB
  
Olsson3.71w
+2.2
3.89
+0.3
3.94
+0.9
3.12
+1.3
3.55
+1.4
3.78
+2.0
Engberg3.49
+1.4
3.08
+1.9
3.20
+1.2
3.21
+1.9
3.17
+1.9
3.04
+1.9
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
26 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
13.25
  
2Majken Karlsson
13.36
Tjalve FIF
13.36
SB
  
3Ellen Falkerby
13.39
Tjalve FIF
13.39
PB
  
4Camilla Larson
15.00
Tjalve FIF
15.00
  
K 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Josefin Nilsson
23.60
Kalmar SK
23.60
  
2Xana Baxter
25.87
Malmö AI
25.87
PB
  
3Ellen Falkerby
26.85
Tjalve FIF
26.85
PB
  
K 300 m     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Jonna Tilgner
Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF
43.03
Linköpings GIF
43.03
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Elwira Ripsweden
1:06.62
Örgryte IS
1:06.62
  
K Stav     
Inne 26 aug

Final A

Final
Inne 26 aug
1Sara WinbergTäby IS
4.10
SB
  
2Hanna Jansson
Hanna Jansson 95, IFK Göteborg
4.00
IFK Göteborg
4.00
  
3Annika Jönsson
4.00
Spårvägens FK
4.00
SB
  
4Filippa Miller
3.90
Hovslätts IK
3.90
  
5Gabriella Jönsson
3.90
IFK Helsingborg
3.90
  
6Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.75
Turebergs FK
3.75
  
6Linnea Jönsson
3.75
IFK Helsingborg
3.75
  
8Petra Olsen
Petra Olsen 90, KFUM Örebro
3.75
KFUM Örebro
3.75
  
9Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
3.30
Västerås FK
3.30
  
10Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
3.00
Tjalve FIF
3.00
  
11Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.00
IFK Göteborg
3.00
  
2.80
3.90
2.90
4.00
3.00
4.10
3.15
4.21
3.30
3.45
3.60
3.75
Winberg-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Jansson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Jönsson-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Miller-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jönsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Pott-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Jönsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Olsen-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
Lindqvist-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Nehlin-
xo
o
xxx




Holménxxo
-
xo
xxx




K Tresteg     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.58w
Linköpings GIF
10.58w
+2.1
  
2Josefin Asplund
Josefin Asplund 10, Linköpings GIF
9.13
Linköpings GIF
9.13
+1.8 PB
  
Sipos10.58w
+2.1
10.52
+1.4
10.35w
+4.3
Asplund9.13
+1.8
9.07
+1.4
9.13w
+4.8
K Diskus     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
53.51
Spårvägens FK
53.51
  
2Jennifer Rudberg
50.14
IFK Växjö
50.14
  
3Daniella Persson
47.45
Spårvägens FK
47.45
  
4Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
39.96
Hovslätts IK
39.96
  
5Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF
35.63
Tjalve FIF
35.63
  
Ljungberg53.2653.51
Rudberg50.14
Persson47.45
Rubin39.9039.8538.9239.96
Renåker35.63
K Slägga     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Tilde Jönsson
46.22
Tjalve FIF
46.22
  
2Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
44.40
Linköpings GIF
44.40
  
3Erica Lejon
38.48
IK Hinden
38.48
  
Jönsson46.22
Jönsson42.9843.7744.40
Lejon37.6438.48
K Spjut     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Carolin Näslund
48.35
IF Göta Karlstad
48.35
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
40.37
KFUM Örebro
40.37
  
3Eunice Karlsson
Eunice Karlsson 98, Eskilstuna FI
39.29
Eskilstuna FI
39.29
  
4Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF
32.61
Tjalve FIF
32.61
  
5Frida Nikesjö
Frida Nikesjö 91, Linköpings GIF
26.52
Linköpings GIF
26.52
  
6Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
24.79
Linköpings GIF
24.79
  
Näslund46.6146.0248.3546.27
Bernhult36.3237.3836.1540.37
Karlsson39.0039.2936.66
Renåker32.6131.6031.07
Nikesjö26.5226.5125.87
Eronn23.2321.5824.2424.79
F17 Höjd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.64
Linköpings GIF
1.64
PB
  
2Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
1.46
Tjalve FIF
1.46
  
3Matilda Käck
1.43
Motala AIF
1.43
  
4Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
1.40
Katrineholms SK
1.40
  
1.40
1.66
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.55
1.58
1.61
1.64
Nyström-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
Wester-
o
o
xxx




Käck-
xo
xxx





Sevelino
-
xx





F17 Stav     
Inne 26 aug

Final A

Final
Inne 26 aug
1Frida Sörqvist
2.90
Huddinge AIS
2.90
  
2.702.802.903.00
Sörqvistoooxxx
F17 Längd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
4.77
+1.3
  
2Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
4.17
Tjalve FIF
4.17
+1.4
  
3Ebba Larsson
Ebba Larsson 07, Tjalve FIF
3.79w
Tjalve FIF
3.79w
+2.9
  
4Hilma Sevelin
Hilma Sevelin 07, Katrineholm
3.72
Katrineholms SK
3.72
+2.0
  
Kuivanen-Johnson4.54
+1.7
4.55w
+2.2
4.67w
+3.2
4.77
+1.3
4.64w
+3.2
Wester4.17
+1.4
4.15
+1.7
3.84w
+4.0
3.87w
+2.1
4.05
+1.7
4.15w
+2.9
Larssonx
+1.5
x
+2.4
x
+4.0
3.63w
+2.1
x
+1.7
3.79w
+2.9
Sevelin3.67
+1.2
3.72
+2.0
x
+5.6
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Erica Lejon
46.95
IK Hinden
46.95
  
2Molly Brissman
39.17
Motala AIF
39.17
  
Lejon43.5144.9544.8246.95
Brissman37.8539.1738.77
F15 80 m     
26 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Ida Lundgren
Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF
11.69
Tjalve FIF
11.69
PB
  
2Stina Sköld
11.74
Finspångs AIK
11.74
PB
  
3Leia Kjellbom
Leia Kjellbom 09, KFUM Örebro
11.76
KFUM Örebro
11.76
  
4Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
12.12
KFUM Örebro
12.12
  
5Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
12.31
IK Westmannia
12.31
  
6Isabelle Andersson
12.60
Tjalve FIF
12.60
PB
  
F15 200 m     
27 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Nellie Garmland
26.35
Katrineholms SK
26.35
PB
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
28.64
Eskilstuna FI
28.64
  
3Edla Danielsson
29.15
IK Westmannia
29.15
PB
  
4Nova Arvidsson
29.50
Stensjöns IF
29.50
PB
  
5Isabelle Andersson
31.90
Tjalve FIF
31.90
PB
  
6Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
32.07
IK Westmannia
32.07
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
27 aug
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +2.2
1Klara Johansson
12.80w
Stocksäters IF
12.80w
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
13.19w
Eskilstuna FI
13.19w
  
3Nova Arvidsson
13.61w
Stensjöns IF
13.61w
  
4Ebba Hammarstrand
14.64w
Tjalve FIF
14.64w
  
F15 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Edla Danielsson
1.58
IK Westmannia
1.58
PB
  
2Stina Sköld
1.47
Finspångs AIK
1.47
PB
  
3Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
1.41
Tjalve FIF
1.41
  
3Elma Vincevic
1.41
Finspångs AIK
1.41
  
5Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
1.20
IK Westmannia
1.20
PB
  
1.10
1.44
1.15
1.47
1.20
1.50
1.25
1.54
1.30
1.56
1.35
1.58
1.38
1.60
1.41
Danielsson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
Sköld-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Boquist-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Vincevic-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Flobrink-Wiiko
o
o
xxx




F15 Stav     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Klara Johansson
3.25
Stocksäters IF
3.25
  
2Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
3.25
Tjalve FIF
3.25
  
3Ebba Hammarstrand
2.95
Tjalve FIF
2.95
  
2.852.953.053.153.253.35
Johanssono-xxoooxxx
Nehlin-oooxoxxx
Hammarstrandooxxx
F15 Längd     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Nellie Garmland
4.87
Katrineholms SK
4.87
+1.8
  
2Ida Lundgren
Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF
4.86
Tjalve FIF
4.86
+2.0 PB
  
3Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
4.76
+2.0 PB
  
4Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
4.60w
Eskilstuna FI
4.60w
+2.3
  
5Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
4.57w
KFUM Örebro
4.57w
+2.1
  
6Edla Danielsson
4.46w
IK Westmannia
4.46w
+2.8
  
7Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
4.45w
IK Westmannia
4.45w
+4.1
  
8Nova Arvidsson
4.40
Stensjöns IF
4.40
+1.8
  
Garmland4.59w
+2.1
x
+1.2
4.87
+1.8
4.69
+1.9
4.63
+1.9
4.65
+2.0
Lundgren4.86
+2.0
4.37w
+2.2
4.68w
+2.1
4.53w
+2.6
4.71
+0.4
x
+2.4
Halenius2.10w
+2.4
4.31
+1.7
4.45
+1.3
2.59
+0.2
4.63
+1.3
4.76
+2.0
Östholm3.49
+1.3
4.60w
+2.3
x
+3.0
3.66
+0.2
4.49w
+2.1
4.59w
+2.4
Medberg4.18w
+2.2
4.27
+1.2
4.39w
+3.1
3.64
+1.1
4.43w
+2.1
4.57w
+2.1
Danielsson4.23
+1.4
4.32w
+2.8
4.44w
+2.9
4.46w
+2.8
4.31w
+2.1
4.14w
+2.3
Flobrink-Wiik3.41
+1.6
3.36w
+2.2
3.77
+2.0
x
0.0
4.45w
+4.1
3.60
+1.9
Arvidsson4.11w
+3.2
4.16
+1.2
4.19w
+2.2
4.40
+1.8
4.23
+1.7
x
+1.8
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Elma Vincevic
10.07
Finspångs AIK
10.07
PB
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
8.80
Tjalve FIF
8.80
  
Vincevic9.789.789.378.989.6110.07
Boquistx8.598.768.808.646.91
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Elma Vincevic
25.46
Finspångs AIK
25.46
PB
  
Vincevic25.4623.5521.3423.49
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
21.74
Tjalve FIF
21.74
  
Boquist20.3921.7420.2319.32xx
F13 60 m     
26 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.35
  
2Klara Ardell
Klara Ardell 10, Tjalve FIF
9.15
Tjalve FIF
9.15
  
3Siri BogehällÅsbro GoIF
9.17
  
4Cornelia Staf
9.18
Motala AIF
9.18
  
5Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
9.26
Nyköpings BIS
9.26
  
6Siri Blyberg
Siri Blyberg 10, Tjalve FIF
9.27
Tjalve FIF
9.27
  
7Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
9.89
Södertälje IF
9.89
SB
  
8Jonna Jansson
Jonna Jansson 10, Westmannia
10.16
IK Westmannia
10.16
PB
  
9Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
10.44
Södertälje IF
10.44
  
F13 200 m     
26 aug
Vind: -4.5

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -4.5
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
29.47
  
2Klara Ardell
Klara Ardell 10, Tjalve FIF
31.16
Tjalve FIF
31.16
  
3Siri Bogehäll
31.17
Åsbro GoIF
31.17
  
4Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
32.09
Katrineholms SK
32.09
  
5Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
34.68
Södertälje IF
34.68
PB
  
6Jonna Jansson
Jonna Jansson 10, Westmannia
34.90
IK Westmannia
34.90
PB
  
F13 600 m     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
1:52.43
Katrineholms SK
1:52.43
  
2Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
1:55.75
Linköpings GIF
1:55.75
PB
  
3Tindra Windisch
1:58.32
Tjalve FIF
1:58.32
PB
  
4Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
2:09.05
Katrineholms SK
2:09.05
PB
  
5Lina Svenzen
Lina Svenzen 11, Linköpings GIF
2:16.92
Linköpings GIF
2:16.92
  
6Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
2:25.17
Katrineholms SK
2:25.17
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
27 aug
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +2.2
1Maja Martini
11.51w
Motala AIF
11.51w
  
2Meriam Hussein
Meriam Hussein 10, Linköpings GIF
13.22w
Linköpings GIF
13.22w
  
F13 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
1.37
Katrineholms SK
1.37
  
2Leia Gimlander
Leia Gimlander 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.34
Nyköpings BIS
1.34
  
3Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
1.34
  
4Maja Martini
1.31
Motala AIF
1.31
  
1.151.201.251.281.311.341.371.40
Sevelin----oxoxoxxx
Gimlander---oxooxxx
Hemmingsson-oxoxoooxxx
Martiniooxxoxoxxoxxx
F13 Stav     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
2.00
Katrineholms SK
2.00
PB
  
2Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
1.80
Katrineholms SK
1.80
  
3Lina Svenzen
Lina Svenzen 11, Linköpings GIF
1.50
Linköpings GIF
1.50
PB
  
1.30
2.10
1.40
1.50
1.60
1.70
1.80
1.90
2.00
Sevelin-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
Daun-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxx

Svenzeno
o
xxo
xxx




F13 Längd (zon)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
4.93w
+2.4
  
2Greta Meinecke
Greta Meinecke 10, Linköpings GIF
4.60
Linköpings GIF
4.60
+1.4
  
3Maja Sevelin
Maja Sevelin 10, Katrineholm
4.40w
Katrineholms SK
4.40w
+2.3
  
4Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
4.39
Katrineholms SK
4.39
+1.1
  
5Filippa Holgersson
4.32w
IK Westmannia
4.32w
+2.1
  
6Moa Ekblad Haarala
4.18
IK Westmannia
4.18
+1.6 PB
  
7Cornelia Staf
4.16
Motala AIF
4.16
+0.9
  
8Tindra Windisch
4.06
Tjalve FIF
4.06
+1.5
  
9Jonna Jansson
Jonna Jansson 10, Westmannia
3.90
IK Westmannia
3.90
+1.4 PB
  
10Ebba Hellberg
Ebba Hellberg 10, Södertälje IF
3.70
Södertälje IF
3.70
+1.3
  
11Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
3.53
Södertälje IF
3.53
+1.3
  
Hemmingsson4.93w
+2.4
4.78w
+2.3
4.86
+1.2
4.78
0.0
4.83w
+2.7
4.42w
+2.2
Meinecke4.40
+0.3
4.60
+1.4
4.48
+1.7
4.42
0.0
Sevelin4.35w
+2.2
4.15
+1.0
4.39w
+2.3
4.40w
+2.3
4.29
+1.6
4.21
+1.8
Daunx
+0.8
4.39
+1.1
x
+1.3
4.31
+1.6
4.37
+1.2
4.24w
+2.6
Holgersson4.00
+1.7
4.15
+1.3
3.87
+1.7
4.19w
+2.2
4.19
+1.8
4.32w
+2.1
Ekblad Haarala3.89w
+2.1
3.95
+1.4
4.15
+1.9
4.07
+0.2
4.09
+1.7
4.18
+1.6
Stafx
+1.3
4.12
+2.0
4.11
+1.4
4.07
+1.3
4.16
+0.9
x
+2.7
Windisch3.89
+1.7
4.00w
+2.4
3.95
+1.4
3.78
+1.8
3.93
+1.4
4.06
+1.5
Jansson3.90
+1.4
3.65
+1.5
3.59
+0.6
Hellberg3.61
+1.0
3.64
+1.5
3.70
+1.3
Noreland3.53
+1.3
3.38
+0.7
3.47w
+2.5
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Moa Ekblad Haarala
10.67
IK Westmannia
10.67
  
2Maja Martini
8.53
Motala AIF
8.53
  
3Alma Jörman Hopia
8.42
Tjalve FIF
8.42
PB
  
4Cornelia Staf
8.27
Motala AIF
8.27
  
5Nelli Orr
Nelli Orr 11, Westmannia
8.15
IK Westmannia
8.15
  
6Ella Noreland
Ella Noreland 10, Södertälje IF
7.03
Södertälje IF
7.03
  
7Vilma Nilsson
6.41
Finspångs AIK
6.41
PB
  
8Amanda Aronsson
5.49
Tjalve FIF
5.49
PB
  
9Ebba Jakobsson
4.75
IK Westmannia
4.75
PB
  
Meriam Hussein
Meriam Hussein 10, Linköpings GIF
NM
Linköpings GIF
NM
  
Ekblad Haarala9.9310.139.6610.2710.679.77
Martini8.218.048.538.018.067.77
Jörman Hopia8.428.08xx5.716.91
Staf8.278.128.177.757.657.63
Orr7.608.088.118.157.837.68
Noreland6.876.706.737.036.796.55
Nilsson5.445.475.475.556.415.47
Aronsson5.495.335.405.234.62x
Jakobsson4.464.754.653.674.134.49
Husseinx
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Maja Martini
21.58
Motala AIF
21.58
PB
  
2Moa Ekblad Haarala
20.54
IK Westmannia
20.54
PB
  
3Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
18.67
  
Martinix21.58xxx18.50
Ekblad Haarala19.5819.91xx20.54x
Adolfssonxx18.6718.31xx
F12 60 m     
26 aug
Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -2.1
1Nelli Orr
Nelli Orr 11, Westmannia
9.04
IK Westmannia
9.04
  
2Alma Jörman Hopia
9.58
Tjalve FIF
9.58
  
3Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
9.58
Katrineholms SK
9.58
  
4Klara Lövlin
9.59
Tranås AIF
9.59
  
5Lina Svenzen
Lina Svenzen 11, Linköpings GIF
9.65
Linköpings GIF
9.65
  
6Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
9.92
IK Westmannia
9.92
  
7Ella Wykman
9.95
Tranås AIF
9.95
  
8Ebba Jakobsson
10.61
IK Westmannia
10.61
  
Heat 1
26 aug Vind: -1.5
26 augVind: -1.5
1Nelli Orr
Nelli Orr 11, Westmannia
9.00
IK Westmannia
9.00
q
  
2Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
9.86
IK Westmannia
9.86
PB
q
  
3Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
10.56
Katrineholms SK
10.56
  
4Vilma Nilsson
10.68
Finspångs AIK
10.68
  
5Lilly Sparrner
10.74
Tjalve FIF
10.74
PB
  
6Amanda Aronsson
11.73
Tjalve FIF
11.73
PB
  
Heat 2
26 aug Vind: -1.9
26 augVind: -1.9
1Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
9.47
Katrineholms SK
9.47
q
  
2Alma Jörman Hopia
9.56
Tjalve FIF
9.56
PB
q
  
3Klara Lövlin
9.57
Tranås AIF
9.57
PB
q
  
4Lina Svenzen
Lina Svenzen 11, Linköpings GIF
9.70
Linköpings GIF
9.70
q
  
5Ella Wykman
9.89
Tranås AIF
9.89
PB
q
  
6Ebba Jakobsson
10.44
IK Westmannia
10.44
PB
q
  
F12 200 m     
26 aug
Vind: -5.1

Final A

Final
26 aug
Vind: -5.1
1Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
34.75
Katrineholms SK
34.75
PB
  
2Ella Wykman
35.04
Tranås AIF
35.04
  
3Lina Svenzen
Lina Svenzen 11, Linköpings GIF
35.44
Linköpings GIF
35.44
  
4Klara Lövlin
38.47
Tranås AIF
38.47
PB
  
5Ilhanna Dizdarevic
40.58
Tjalve FIF
40.58
PB
  
6Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
42.54
Katrineholms SK
42.54
PB
  
7Amanda Aronsson
46.95
Tjalve FIF
46.95
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
27 aug
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
27 aug
Vind: +2.2
1Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
11.61w
Katrineholms SK
11.61w
  
2Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
12.71w
IK Westmannia
12.71w
  
3Lina Svenzen
Lina Svenzen 11, Linköpings GIF
12.95w
Linköpings GIF
12.95w
  
F12 Höjd     
26 aug

Final A

Final
26 aug
1Klara Lövlin
1.37
Tranås AIF
1.37
PB
  
2Ella Wykman
1.34
Tranås AIF
1.34
  
3Lina Svenzen
Lina Svenzen 11, Linköpings GIF
1.31
Linköpings GIF
1.31
  
4Ellen AdolfssonMotala AIF
1.28
  
5Elsa Hjelm
Elsa Hjelm 11, Katrineholm
1.25
Katrineholms SK
1.25
PB
  
6Nelli Orr
Nelli Orr 11, Westmannia
1.20
IK Westmannia
1.20
PB
  
7Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
1.05
IK Westmannia
1.05
  
1.00
1.34
1.05
1.37
1.10
1.40
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
Lövlin-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Wykman-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Svenzen-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Adolfsson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Hjelm-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Orr-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Flobrink-Wiiko
xxo
xxx





F12 Längd (zon)     
27 aug

Final A

Final
27 aug
1Tuva Arvidsson
Tuva Arvidsson 11, Katrineholm
4.55w
Katrineholms SK
4.55w
+2.5
  
2Nelli Orr
Nelli Orr 11, Westmannia
4.42w
IK Westmannia
4.42w
+3.5
  
3Alma Jörman Hopia
4.27
Tjalve FIF
4.27
+1.3 PB
  
4Elsa Hjelm
Elsa Hjelm 11, Katrineholm
4.14w
Katrineholms SK
4.14w
+3.6
  
5Lina Svenzen
Lina Svenzen 11, Linköpings GIF
4.04
Linköpings GIF
4.04
+0.9 PB
  
6Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
3.46
IK Westmannia
3.46
+1.1 PB
  
7Ebba Jakobsson
3.32
IK Westmannia
3.32
+1.9 PB
  
8Molly Good
Molly Good 11, Katrineholm
3.28
Katrineholms SK
3.28
+1.6 =PB
  
Arvidsson4.47w
+3.2
4.52
+1.9
4.55w
+2.5
4.40w
+2.5
4.50
+1.2
4.52
+1.6
Orr4.25
+1.8
4.28
+2.0
4.18w
+2.7
4.37
+1.7
4.42w
+3.5
4.28
+1.5
Jörman Hopia4.15
+1.4
4.06w
+2.5
4.21w
+3.3
3.47w
+2.2
3.76
+1.7
4.27
+1.3
Hjelm4.14w
+3.6
4.01w
+2.2
3.92
+1.6
3.82
+1.8
3.92w
+2.6
3.95
+1.7
Svenzen3.87w
+2.6
4.00w
+2.2
4.01w
+2.1
4.03w
+3.0
x
+1.2
4.04
+0.9
Flobrink-Wiik3.42w
+2.4
3.34
+1.4
3.14w
+2.8
3.46
+1.1
3.23w
+3.1
3.26
+1.3
Jakobsson3.32
+1.9
3.20w
+2.8
3.23w
+2.1
3.27w
+2.6
3.11w
+3.0
3.12
+1.4
Good3.28
+1.6
3.28
+1.3
3.27w
+2.4
1.40w
+2.2
x
+1.0
3.07
+1.8