0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Friidrettsstadion
Tävlande: 558 (347+211)   Starter: 1059 (630+429)

Män
M 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Jean-Christian ZirignonSWE
10.58
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.64
98NOR
10.64
  
3Sondre Witzøe
Sondre Witzøe 04, NOR
10.67
04NOR
10.67
PB
  
4August Hemstad
August Hemstad 02, NOR
10.68
02NOR
10.68
=PB
  
5Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi
Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi 03, NOR
10.79
03NOR
10.79
  
6Daniel Alejandro Johnsen
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen 98, NOR
10.80
98NOR
10.80
  
7Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
10.83
93NOR
10.83
  
Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
DNF
96NOR
DNF
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: +1.3
13 augVind: +1.3
1Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR
10.92
01NOR
10.92
SB
  
2Simen Bogunovic Larsen
Simen Bogunovic Larsen 94, NOR
11.03
94NOR
11.03
  
3Erik Steinsland
Erik Steinsland 00, NOR
11.05
00NOR
11.05
PB
  
4Martin Pettersen
Martin Pettersen 02, NOR
11.20
02NOR
11.20
  
5Henrik Duncan
Henrik Duncan 03, NOR
11.21
03NOR
11.21
  
6Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen
Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen 05, NOR
11.25
05NOR
11.25
  
7Lukas Øiseth
Lukas Øiseth 04, NOR
11.25
04NOR
11.25
  
8Sander Steen Myrvang
Sander Steen Myrvang 00, NOR
11.38
00NOR
11.38
  
Final C
13 aug Vind: +2.9
13 augVind: +2.9
1Erik Loorand
Erik Loorand 05, EST
11.17w
05EST
11.17w
  
2Thomas Graftås
Thomas Graftås 01, NOR
11.19w
01NOR
11.19w
  
3Alexander Tomala
Alexander Tomala 05, NOR
11.20w
05NOR
11.20w
  
4Erlend Halmøy
Erlend Halmøy 05, NOR
11.31w
05NOR
11.31w
  
5Samuel Gyedu
Samuel Gyedu 94, NOR
11.36w
94NOR
11.36w
  
6Axel Andreas Mjør
Axel Andreas Mjør 06, NOR
11.38w
06NOR
11.38w
  
7Ariand Shegani
Ariand Shegani 05, NOR
11.42w
05NOR
11.42w
  
8Kaur Jesper Kukk
Kaur Jesper Kukk 05, EST
11.44w
05EST
11.44w
  
Final D
13 aug Vind: +2.7
13 augVind: +2.7
1Simen Johan Teigstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05, NOR
11.40w
05NOR
11.40w
  
2Mads Hjort-Larsen
Mads Hjort-Larsen 03, NOR
11.48w
03NOR
11.48w
  
3Jesper Sandvik Bjerk
Jesper Sandvik Bjerk 05, NOR
11.50w
05NOR
11.50w
  
4Arne Røstad
Arne Røstad 02, NOR
11.51w
02NOR
11.51w
  
5William Østbø Johansen
William Østbø Johansen 06, NOR
11.53w
06NOR
11.53w
  
6Emil Vestre
Emil Vestre 05, NOR
11.60w
05NOR
11.60w
  
7Henrik Vineshaugen
Henrik Vineshaugen 06, NOR
11.64w
06NOR
11.64w
  
8Benjamin Carlsen-Brown
Benjamin Carlsen-Brown 06, NOR
11.64w
06NOR
11.64w
  
Final E
13 aug Vind: +1.8
13 augVind: +1.8
1Nikolai Stavik Moshagen
Nikolai Stavik Moshagen 05, NOR
11.72
05NOR
11.72
PB
  
2Bruno Førre Nardocci
Bruno Førre Nardocci 06, NOR
11.93
06NOR
11.93
  
3Teodor Miller
Teodor Miller 05, NOR
11.99
05NOR
11.99
  
4Herman Jørgensen Huus
Herman Jørgensen Huus 01, NOR
12.02
01NOR
12.02
  
5Max Skjerpen Huseby
Max Skjerpen Huseby 06, NOR
12.02
06NOR
12.02
PB
  
6Sigve Lundberg
Sigve Lundberg 06, NOR
12.12
06NOR
12.12
  
7Magnus Kringstad
Magnus Kringstad 98, NOR
12.28
98NOR
12.28
PB
  
Final F
13 aug Vind: +1.1
13 augVind: +1.1
1Oliver Kask
Oliver Kask 05, EST
12.62
05EST
12.62
PB
  
2Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen
Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen 06, NOR
12.66
06NOR
12.66
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: +1.5
13 augVind: +1.5
1Sigve Lundberg
Sigve Lundberg 06, NOR
11.95
06NOR
11.95
PB
  
2Max Skjerpen Huseby
Max Skjerpen Huseby 06, NOR
12.08
06NOR
12.08
PB
  
3Magnus Kringstad
Magnus Kringstad 98, NOR
12.38
98NOR
12.38
PB
  
4Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen
Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen 06, NOR
12.61
06NOR
12.61
PB
  
5Adrian Svendsen
Adrian Svendsen 04, NOR
12.62
04NOR
12.62
PB
  
6Oliver Kask
Oliver Kask 05, EST
12.69
05EST
12.69
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: +0.5
13 augVind: +0.5
1Simen Johan Teigstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05, NOR
11.55
05NOR
11.55
PB
  
2Henrik Vineshaugen
Henrik Vineshaugen 06, NOR
11.72
06NOR
11.72
PB
  
3Gabriel Overvåg
Gabriel Overvåg 04, NOR
11.83
04NOR
11.83
SB
  
4Bruno Førre Nardocci
Bruno Førre Nardocci 06, NOR
11.83
06NOR
11.83
PB
  
5Teodor Miller
Teodor Miller 05, NOR
11.94
05NOR
11.94
  
6Herman Jørgensen Huus
Herman Jørgensen Huus 01, NOR
11.99
01NOR
11.99
SB
  
7Vemund Prem Heltzer Sørstad
Vemund Prem Heltzer Sørstad 06, NOR
12.17
06NOR
12.17
PB
  
Heat 3
13 aug Vind: +1.4
13 augVind: +1.4
1Erik Loorand
Erik Loorand 05, EST
11.31
05EST
11.31
PB
  
2Arne Røstad
Arne Røstad 02, NOR
11.56
02NOR
11.56
  
3Benjamin Carlsen-Brown
Benjamin Carlsen-Brown 06, NOR
11.58
06NOR
11.58
PB
  
4William Østbø Johansen
William Østbø Johansen 06, NOR
11.60
06NOR
11.60
PB
  
5Emil Vestre
Emil Vestre 05, NOR
11.66
05NOR
11.66
SB
  
6Ervin Kavara Berg
Ervin Kavara Berg 06, NOR
11.70
06NOR
11.70
SB
  
7Nikolai Stavik Moshagen
Nikolai Stavik Moshagen 05, NOR
11.86
05NOR
11.86
SB
  
Heat 4
13 aug Vind: +1.5
13 augVind: +1.5
1Lukas Øiseth
Lukas Øiseth 04, NOR
11.20
04NOR
11.20
PB
  
2Alexander Tomala
Alexander Tomala 05, NOR
11.29
05NOR
11.29
PB
  
3Snorre Sliper Bonesmo
Snorre Sliper Bonesmo 01, NOR
11.31
01NOR
11.31
PB
  
4Samuel Gyedu
Samuel Gyedu 94, NOR
11.40
94NOR
11.40
SB
  
5Axel Andreas Mjør
Axel Andreas Mjør 06, NOR
11.44
06NOR
11.44
PB
  
6Ariand Shegani
Ariand Shegani 05, NOR
11.44
05NOR
11.44
PB
  
7Jesper Sandvik Bjerk
Jesper Sandvik Bjerk 05, NOR
11.52
05NOR
11.52
SB
  
Heat 5
13 aug Vind: +0.8
13 augVind: +0.8
1Henrik Duncan
Henrik Duncan 03, NOR
11.08
03NOR
11.08
PB
  
2Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen
Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen 05, NOR
11.21
05NOR
11.21
  
3Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
11.31
05NOR
11.31
  
4Erlend Halmøy
Erlend Halmøy 05, NOR
11.42
05NOR
11.42
  
4Kaur Jesper Kukk
Kaur Jesper Kukk 05, EST
11.42
05EST
11.42
  
6Mads Hjort-Larsen
Mads Hjort-Larsen 03, NOR
11.56
03NOR
11.56
  
Franz Philip Pap Holmen
Franz Philip Pap Holmen 06, NOR
DQ
06NOR
DQ
  
Heat 6
13 aug Vind: +2.2
13 augVind: +2.2
1Sondre Witzøe
Sondre Witzøe 04, NOR
10.69w
04NOR
10.69w
  
2Simen Bogunovic Larsen
Simen Bogunovic Larsen 94, NOR
10.87w
94NOR
10.87w
  
3Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR
10.92w
01NOR
10.92w
  
4Erik Steinsland
Erik Steinsland 00, NOR
10.98w
00NOR
10.98w
  
5Martin Pettersen
Martin Pettersen 02, NOR
11.09w
02NOR
11.09w
  
6Sander Steen Myrvang
Sander Steen Myrvang 00, NOR
11.25w
00NOR
11.25w
  
7Thomas Graftås
Thomas Graftås 01, NOR
11.32w
01NOR
11.32w
  
Heat 7
13 aug Vind: +1.6
13 augVind: +1.6
1Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.54
96NOR
10.54
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonSWE
10.62
  
3August Hemstad
August Hemstad 02, NOR
10.68
02NOR
10.68
=PB
  
4Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.72
98NOR
10.72
  
5Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi
Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi 03, NOR
10.75
03NOR
10.75
SB
  
6Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
10.77
93NOR
10.77
SB
  
7Daniel Alejandro Johnsen
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen 98, NOR
10.82
98NOR
10.82
  
M 200 m     
11 aug
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +2.0
1Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
20.84
02NOR
20.84
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.07
98NOR
21.07
  
3Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset
Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR
21.40
91NOR
21.40
SB
  
4Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
21.58
96NOR
21.58
  
5Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi
Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi 03, NOR
21.60
03NOR
21.60
  
6Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
21.82
96NOR
21.82
  
Final B
11 aug Vind: +2.4
11 augVind: +2.4
1Per-Tinius Fremstad-Waldron
Per-Tinius Fremstad-Waldron 00, NOR
21.25w
00NOR
21.25w
  
2August Hemstad
August Hemstad 02, NOR
21.50w
02NOR
21.50w
  
3Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR
21.62w
01NOR
21.62w
  
4Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
21.86w
93NOR
21.86w
  
5Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal
Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal 98, NOR
21.94w
98NOR
21.94w
  
6Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz
Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz 06, NOR
22.53w
06NOR
22.53w
  
Final C
11 aug Vind: +1.3
11 augVind: +1.3
1Marius Bull Hjeltnes
Marius Bull Hjeltnes 96, NOR
21.42
96NOR
21.42
PB
  
2Mads Hjort-Larsen
Mads Hjort-Larsen 03, NOR
22.26
03NOR
22.26
=PB
  
3Snorre Sliper Bonesmo
Snorre Sliper Bonesmo 01, NOR
22.47
01NOR
22.47
PB
  
4Nicholas Vargas
Nicholas Vargas , USA
22.52
USA
22.52
  
5Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron
Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron 02, NOR
22.88
02NOR
22.88
  
6Sander Steen Myrvang
Sander Steen Myrvang 00, NOR
22.93
00NOR
22.93
  
Final D
11 aug Vind: +3.1
11 augVind: +3.1
1Simen Bogunovic Larsen
Simen Bogunovic Larsen 94, NOR
22.05w
94NOR
22.05w
  
2Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland
Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland 00, NOR
22.19w
00NOR
22.19w
  
3Henrik Duncan
Henrik Duncan 03, NOR
22.24w
03NOR
22.24w
  
4Thomas Graftås
Thomas Graftås 01, NOR
22.50w
01NOR
22.50w
  
5Vegard Dragsund Sverd
Vegard Dragsund Sverd 99, NOR
22.74w
99NOR
22.74w
  
6Martin Pettersen
Martin Pettersen 02, NOR
22.79w
02NOR
22.79w
  
Final E
11 aug Vind: +2.0
11 augVind: +2.0
1Alexander Tomala
Alexander Tomala 05, NOR
22.86
05NOR
22.86
  
2Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
22.92
05NOR
22.92
=PB
  
3Erlend Halmøy
Erlend Halmøy 05, NOR
23.01
05NOR
23.01
  
4Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
23.32
07NOR
23.32
  
5William Østbø Johansen
William Østbø Johansen 06, NOR
23.42
06NOR
23.42
  
Final F
11 aug Vind: +1.6
11 augVind: +1.6
1Erik Loorand
Erik Loorand 05, EST
22.93
05EST
22.93
PB
  
2Henrik Vineshaugen
Henrik Vineshaugen 06, NOR
22.96
06NOR
22.96
PB
  
3Lukas Øiseth
Lukas Øiseth 04, NOR
23.03
04NOR
23.03
PB
  
4Theodor Volline Nessler
Theodor Volline Nessler 06, NOR
23.22
06NOR
23.22
  
5Axel Andreas Mjør
Axel Andreas Mjør 06, NOR
23.26
06NOR
23.26
PB
  
6Jesper Sandvik Bjerk
Jesper Sandvik Bjerk 05, NOR
23.41
05NOR
23.41
PB
  
Final G
11 aug Vind: +1.7
11 augVind: +1.7
1Ervin Kavara Berg
Ervin Kavara Berg 06, NOR
23.35
06NOR
23.35
PB
  
2Arne Røstad
Arne Røstad 02, NOR
23.48
02NOR
23.48
PB
  
3Johannes Jemer Mjelde
Johannes Jemer Mjelde 05, NOR
23.50
05NOR
23.50
PB
  
4Benjamin Carlsen-Brown
Benjamin Carlsen-Brown 06, NOR
23.52
06NOR
23.52
PB
  
5Emil Vestre
Emil Vestre 05, NOR
23.73
05NOR
23.73
SB
  
6William Holm Høva
William Holm Høva 06, NOR
23.93
06NOR
23.93
PB
  
Final H
11 aug Vind: +2.6
11 augVind: +2.6
1Max Skjerpen Huseby
Max Skjerpen Huseby 06, NOR
24.04w
06NOR
24.04w
  
2Sigve Lundberg
Sigve Lundberg 06, NOR
24.27w
06NOR
24.27w
  
3Mikkel Large Finnbråten
Mikkel Large Finnbråten 97, NOR
25.25w
97NOR
25.25w
  
4Oliver Kask
Oliver Kask 05, EST
25.43w
05EST
25.43w
  
5Michael Setsaas
Michael Setsaas 06, NOR
25.94w
06NOR
25.94w
  
6Asle Offerdal
Asle Offerdal 66, NOR
26.15w
66NOR
26.15w
  
7Eirik Lindø
Eirik Lindø 94, NOR
27.32w
94NOR
27.32w
  
M 400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen 02, NOR
45.53
02NOR
45.53
  
2Cillin Greene
Cillin Greene 98, IRL
47.33
98IRL
47.33
SB
  
3Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland
Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland 00, NOR
48.58
00NOR
48.58
  
4Fredrik Haavardtun Gullachsen
Fredrik Haavardtun Gullachsen 03, NOR
48.88
03NOR
48.88
  
5Tobias Johansen
Tobias Johansen 03, NOR
48.99
03NOR
48.99
SB
  
6Snorre Sliper Bonesmo
Snorre Sliper Bonesmo 01, NOR
50.67
01NOR
50.67
SB
  
7Mads Hjort-Larsen
Mads Hjort-Larsen 03, NOR
53.04
03NOR
53.04
  
Final B
12 aug
12 aug
1Sondre Søgård Lehmann
Sondre Søgård Lehmann 07, NOR
51.09
07NOR
51.09
PB
  
2Erlend Halmøy
Erlend Halmøy 05, NOR
51.32
05NOR
51.32
SB
  
3Jonas Mæland Rosholt
Jonas Mæland Rosholt 07, NOR
51.57
07NOR
51.57
PB
  
4Ervin Kavara Berg
Ervin Kavara Berg 06, NOR
52.90
06NOR
52.90
SB
  
5Sander Rustad-Johansen
Sander Rustad-Johansen 06, NOR
52.90
06NOR
52.90
  
6William Holm Høva
William Holm Høva 06, NOR
53.37
06NOR
53.37
PB
  
Final C
12 aug
12 aug
1Kaur Jesper Kukk
Kaur Jesper Kukk 05, EST
53.26
05EST
53.26
  
2Lars Johansson Hauge
Lars Johansson Hauge 07, NOR
53.94
07NOR
53.94
PB
  
3Jonathan Tønne-Johansen
Jonathan Tønne-Johansen 04, NOR
55.04
04NOR
55.04
PB
  
4Sander Ekeberg
Sander Ekeberg 06, NOR
55.19
06NOR
55.19
PB
  
5Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas
Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas 07, NOR
55.46
07NOR
55.46
PB
  
6Adrian Svendsen
Adrian Svendsen 04, NOR
58.69
04NOR
58.69
SB
  
7Eirik Lindø
Eirik Lindø 94, NOR
1:03.96
94NOR
1:03.96
SB
  
M 800 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1John Petter Stevik
John Petter Stevik 03, NOR
1:49.66
03NOR
1:49.66
PB
  
2Kjetil Brenno Gagnås
Kjetil Brenno Gagnås 00, NOR
1:51.24
00NOR
1:51.24
  
3Sander Dybwad Mathiesen
Sander Dybwad Mathiesen 03, NOR
1:52.30
03NOR
1:52.30
PB
  
4Kristoffer Sagli
Kristoffer Sagli 02, NOR
1:53.51
02NOR
1:53.51
SB
  
5Markus Westhagen
Markus Westhagen 02, NOR
1:53.91
02NOR
1:53.91
  
6Jonas MagnussonSWE
1:54.00
SB
  
7Vegard Trefall
Vegard Trefall 06, NOR
1:55.90
06NOR
1:55.90
SB
  
8Sindre Fredriksen
Sindre Fredriksen 03, NOR
1:58.28
03NOR
1:58.28
  
9Filmon Gidey Hagos
Filmon Gidey Hagos 06, ERI
1:59.14
06ERI
1:59.14
PB
  
Ole Sivert Røyrhus
Ole Sivert Røyrhus 03, NOR
DNF
03NOR
DNF
  
Final B
11 aug
11 aug
1Vincent Samuel Gjerde
Vincent Samuel Gjerde 04, NOR
1:58.25
04NOR
1:58.25
SB
  
2Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner
Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner 05, NOR
1:59.31
05NOR
1:59.31
PB
  
3Tobias Allers-Hansen
Tobias Allers-Hansen 03, NOR
1:59.42
03NOR
1:59.42
  
4Milan Frenay
Milan Frenay 03, NOR
1:59.67
03NOR
1:59.67
PB
  
5Sondre Harstad Rinde
Sondre Harstad Rinde 06, NOR
2:00.01
06NOR
2:00.01
PB
  
6Adrian Stene Olsen
Adrian Stene Olsen 05, NOR
2:00.49
05NOR
2:00.49
PB
  
7Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas
Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas 99, NOR
2:00.68
99NOR
2:00.68
PB
  
8Lewis Kjemhus
Lewis Kjemhus 04, NOR
2:01.90
04NOR
2:01.90
SB
  
9Karol Górny
Karol Górny 80, POL
2:04.95
80POL
2:04.95
PB
  
10Lauritz Grønvold Menkerud
Lauritz Grønvold Menkerud 07, NOR
2:05.98
07NOR
2:05.98
SB
  
11Tesfay Brhane
Tesfay Brhane 95, NOR
2:07.28
95NOR
2:07.28
PB
  
Final C
11 aug
11 aug
1Emil Harestad
Emil Harestad 06, NOR
2:00.60
06NOR
2:00.60
PB
  
2Fredrik Riste Kristiansen
Fredrik Riste Kristiansen 01, NOR
2:00.60
01NOR
2:00.60
SB
  
3Anton Tveito
Anton Tveito 04, NOR
2:02.69
04NOR
2:02.69
PB
  
4Philip Gulbrandsen
Philip Gulbrandsen 07, NOR
2:03.26
07NOR
2:03.26
PB
  
5Khaled Hassan Ahmed
Khaled Hassan Ahmed , NOR
2:03.85
NOR
2:03.85
PB
  
6Oliver Sund
Oliver Sund 05, NOR
2:04.31
05NOR
2:04.31
SB
  
7Tobias Fretheim
Tobias Fretheim 05, NOR
2:04.42
05NOR
2:04.42
PB
  
8Marcus Eek
Marcus Eek 08, NOR
2:04.56
08NOR
2:04.56
PB
  
9Jonathan Tønne-Johansen
Jonathan Tønne-Johansen 04, NOR
2:09.05
04NOR
2:09.05
SB
  
10Sverre Johansen
Sverre Johansen 06, NOR
2:09.74
06NOR
2:09.74
PB
  
Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen
Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen 87, NOR
DNF
87NOR
DNF
  
Final D
11 aug
11 aug
1Lion Wijman Frenay
Lion Wijman Frenay 05, NOR
2:02.11
05NOR
2:02.11
SB
  
2Lukas Buncic
Lukas Buncic 07, NOR
2:03.64
07NOR
2:03.64
PB
  
3Dennis Bergstrøm-Bendixen
Dennis Bergstrøm-Bendixen 06, NOR
2:04.41
06NOR
2:04.41
PB
  
4Erlend Juven
Erlend Juven 06, NOR
2:04.72
06NOR
2:04.72
PB
  
5Jonas Hole Sletten
Jonas Hole Sletten 07, NOR
2:06.31
07NOR
2:06.31
PB
  
6Håkon Skaftun
Håkon Skaftun 97, NOR
2:07.08
97NOR
2:07.08
PB
  
7Henrik Schultze Toverød
Henrik Schultze Toverød 04, NOR
2:11.57
04NOR
2:11.57
SB
  
8Markus Aseged Nesholen
Markus Aseged Nesholen 07, NOR
2:13.39
07NOR
2:13.39
SB
  
9Anders Granum Haug
Anders Granum Haug 08, NOR
2:14.35
08NOR
2:14.35
  
Sondre Opaker Øines
Sondre Opaker Øines 98, NOR
DNF
98NOR
DNF
  
Final E
11 aug
11 aug
1Skjalg Kongssund
Skjalg Kongssund 06, NOR
2:10.57
06NOR
2:10.57
PB
  
2Jonas Nordviken
Jonas Nordviken 07, NOR
2:10.62
07NOR
2:10.62
  
3Tobias Harstad Rinde
Tobias Harstad Rinde 08, NOR
2:11.21
08NOR
2:11.21
  
4Grzegorz Bartosz Kosel
Grzegorz Bartosz Kosel 82, POL
2:13.93
82POL
2:13.93
PB
  
5Jacob Aamodt Hoel
Jacob Aamodt Hoel , NOR
2:17.71
NOR
2:17.71
PB
  
6Petter Undeberget
Petter Undeberget 08, NOR
2:25.53
08NOR
2:25.53
PB
  
7Petter Kvalheim Reiten
Petter Kvalheim Reiten 08, NOR
2:29.30
08NOR
2:29.30
PB
  
8Vebjørn Prigge
Vebjørn Prigge 08, NOR
2:30.00
08NOR
2:30.00
PB
  
M 1500 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Sander Dybwad Mathiesen
Sander Dybwad Mathiesen 03, NOR
3:50.45
03NOR
3:50.45
  
2Kjetil Brenno Gagnås
Kjetil Brenno Gagnås 00, NOR
3:51.29
00NOR
3:51.29
  
3Merih Solomon Hailemicheal
Merih Solomon Hailemicheal 91, ERI
3:51.39
91ERI
3:51.39
PB
  
4August Da Silva Sveen
August Da Silva Sveen 04, NOR
3:54.18
04NOR
3:54.18
SB
  
5Åsmund Sunde Førde
Åsmund Sunde Førde 07, NOR
3:57.02
07NOR
3:57.02
PB
  
6Benjamin Storm Rettore
Benjamin Storm Rettore 03, NOR
3:59.00
03NOR
3:59.00
  
7Sondre Strande Omland
Sondre Strande Omland 07, NOR
3:59.79
07NOR
3:59.79
  
8Andreas Penne Nygård
Andreas Penne Nygård 82, NOR
4:06.62
82NOR
4:06.62
PB
  
9Tobias Allers-Hansen
Tobias Allers-Hansen 03, NOR
4:06.80
03NOR
4:06.80
SB
  
10Erlend Magnus Homble
Erlend Magnus Homble 04, NOR
4:06.85
04NOR
4:06.85
SB
  
11Jonas Skjerven
Jonas Skjerven 05, NOR
4:07.02
05NOR
4:07.02
  
12Joakim Skjæggestad Mohn
Joakim Skjæggestad Mohn 93, NOR
4:07.39
93NOR
4:07.39
PB
  
13Oliver Sund
Oliver Sund 05, NOR
4:08.76
05NOR
4:08.76
PB
  
14Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke
Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke 97, NOR
4:15.92
97NOR
4:15.92
SB
  
15Sondre Harstad Rinde
Sondre Harstad Rinde 06, NOR
4:16.26
06NOR
4:16.26
  
16Lars Wold Møller
Lars Wold Møller 05, NOR
4:19.27
05NOR
4:19.27
  
Merhawi Ghebreselasie
Merhawi Ghebreselasie 92, ERI
DNF
92ERI
DNF
  
Final B
12 aug
12 aug
1Christian Bredesen
Christian Bredesen 05, NOR
4:08.78
05NOR
4:08.78
PB
  
2Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner
Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner 05, NOR
4:10.32
05NOR
4:10.32
PB
  
3Fredrik Hesjedal-Tronstad
Fredrik Hesjedal-Tronstad 07, NOR
4:12.53
07NOR
4:12.53
PB
  
4Emil Harestad
Emil Harestad 06, NOR
4:12.67
06NOR
4:12.67
  
5Philip Gulbrandsen
Philip Gulbrandsen 07, NOR
4:12.85
07NOR
4:12.85
PB
  
6Elias Haugen Torjussen
Elias Haugen Torjussen 07, NOR
4:13.34
07NOR
4:13.34
PB
  
7Martin Tjelle
Martin Tjelle 08, NOR
4:14.00
08NOR
4:14.00
PB
  
8Jens Kristian Samuelsen
Jens Kristian Samuelsen 06, NOR
4:14.76
06NOR
4:14.76
PB
  
9Lauritz Grønvold Menkerud
Lauritz Grønvold Menkerud 07, NOR
4:16.11
07NOR
4:16.11
SB
  
10Dennis Bergstrøm-Bendixen
Dennis Bergstrøm-Bendixen 06, NOR
4:16.54
06NOR
4:16.54
PB
  
11Tobias Fretheim
Tobias Fretheim 05, NOR
4:18.27
05NOR
4:18.27
PB
  
12Eivind Duelien Vaaje
Eivind Duelien Vaaje 04, NOR
4:19.20
04NOR
4:19.20
SB
  
13Sondre Svåsand Måge
Sondre Svåsand Måge 04, NOR
4:19.79
04NOR
4:19.79
PB
  
14Amund Nybakke
Amund Nybakke 07, NOR
4:22.82
07NOR
4:22.82
PB
  
15Sander Spilhaug Stuwe
Sander Spilhaug Stuwe , NOR
4:42.11
NOR
4:42.11
PB
  
16Tobias Harstad Rinde
Tobias Harstad Rinde 08, NOR
4:44.29
08NOR
4:44.29
PB
  
M 3000 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, NOR
7:50.31
95NOR
7:50.31
  
2Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
7:54.66
92NOR
7:54.66
  
3Even Brøndbo Dahl
Even Brøndbo Dahl 94, NOR
7:58.15
94NOR
7:58.15
  
4Ibrahim Buras
Ibrahim Buras 01, NOR
7:59.70
01NOR
7:59.70
PB
  
5Oliver LöfqvistSWE
8:00.05
PB
  
6Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen
Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen 03, NOR
8:01.32
03NOR
8:01.32
PB
  
7Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR
8:02.08
92NOR
8:02.08
SB
  
8Trygve Feidje Mjelde
Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94, NOR
8:03.72
94NOR
8:03.72
PB
  
9Eivind Øygard
Eivind Øygard 92, NOR
8:04.42
92NOR
8:04.42
PB
  
10Kristian Bråthen Børve
Kristian Bråthen Børve 06, NOR
8:05.72
06NOR
8:05.72
PB
  
11Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
8:06.38
89NOR
8:06.38
SB
  
12Magnus Øyen
Magnus Øyen 07, NOR
8:10.98
07NOR
8:10.98
  
13Benjamin Storm Rettore
Benjamin Storm Rettore 03, NOR
8:12.76
03NOR
8:12.76
PB
  
14Morten Gjendem
Morten Gjendem 92, NOR
8:17.66
92NOR
8:17.66
PB
  
15Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand
Philip Anders Anthelme Massacand 02, NOR
8:19.93
02NOR
8:19.93
SB
  
16Johannes Teigland
Johannes Teigland 95, NOR
8:20.29
95NOR
8:20.29
SB
  
17Petter Johansen
Petter Johansen 98, NOR
8:23.46
98NOR
8:23.46
SB
  
18Sondre Strande Omland
Sondre Strande Omland 07, NOR
8:25.01
07NOR
8:25.01
  
19Mathias Flak
Mathias Flak 99, NOR
8:26.22
99NOR
8:26.22
  
20Simen Gløgård Stensrud
Simen Gløgård Stensrud 05, NOR
8:26.68
05NOR
8:26.68
SB
  
Merhawi Ghebreselasie
Merhawi Ghebreselasie 92, ERI
DNF
92ERI
DNF
  
Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
DNF
92NOR
DNF
  
Trym Sagstuen Tønnesen
Trym Sagstuen Tønnesen 00, NOR
DNF
00NOR
DNF
  
Final B
11 aug
11 aug
1Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen
Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen 03, NOR
8:08.16
03NOR
8:08.16
PB
  
2Vegard Warnes
Vegard Warnes 03, NOR
8:09.73
03NOR
8:09.73
PB
  
3Tore Akerlie
Tore Akerlie 99, NOR
8:10.33
99NOR
8:10.33
PB
  
4Sondre Arne Hoff
Sondre Arne Hoff 93, NOR
8:12.76
93NOR
8:12.76
PB
  
5Mads Orø Olsen
Mads Orø Olsen 02, NOR
8:14.79
02NOR
8:14.79
PB
  
6Erik Tangen Gundersen
Erik Tangen Gundersen 01, NOR
8:19.85
01NOR
8:19.85
SB
  
7Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg
Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg 03, NOR
8:21.15
03NOR
8:21.15
PB
  
8Merih Solomon Hailemicheal
Merih Solomon Hailemicheal 91, ERI
8:27.50
91ERI
8:27.50
PB
  
9Tord Franke Ulset
Tord Franke Ulset 03, NOR
8:27.96
03NOR
8:27.96
SB
  
10Jørgen Baklid
Jørgen Baklid 99, NOR
8:30.97
99NOR
8:30.97
PB
  
11Robert Bergstå
Robert Bergstå 91, NOR
8:31.62
91NOR
8:31.62
SB
  
12Nahom Tesfalem Tewelde
Nahom Tesfalem Tewelde 06, ERI
8:34.53
06ERI
8:34.53
PB
  
13Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 97, NOR
8:34.54
97NOR
8:34.54
SB
  
14Jesper Lundin
Jesper Lundin 02, NOR
8:34.67
02NOR
8:34.67
  
15Lars Horten Jordet
Lars Horten Jordet 05, NOR
8:35.24
05NOR
8:35.24
PB
  
16Andreas Penne Nygård
Andreas Penne Nygård 82, NOR
8:36.26
82NOR
8:36.26
SB
  
17Jonas Skjerven
Jonas Skjerven 05, NOR
8:36.39
05NOR
8:36.39
PB
  
18Henrik Husdal
Henrik Husdal 98, NOR
8:37.59
98NOR
8:37.59
PB
  
19Eric Westberg
8:37.81
SWE
8:37.81
PB
  
20Simen Hernes Ellingsdalen
Simen Hernes Ellingsdalen 96, NOR
8:41.53
96NOR
8:41.53
SB
  
21Petter Myhr
Petter Myhr 00, NOR
8:45.85
00NOR
8:45.85
SB
  
22Teodor Hansen
Teodor Hansen 06, NOR
8:51.31
06NOR
8:51.31
PB
  
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, NOR
DNF
96NOR
DNF
  
Final C
11 aug
11 aug
1Ragnar Nersten
Ragnar Nersten 98, NOR
8:39.49
98NOR
8:39.49
PB
  
2Andreas Ullern Tonning
Andreas Ullern Tonning 04, NOR
8:40.46
04NOR
8:40.46
PB
  
3Anders Hekkli
Anders Hekkli 03, NOR
8:42.48
03NOR
8:42.48
PB
  
4Haakon Engelsen Berg
Haakon Engelsen Berg 92, NOR
8:43.52
92NOR
8:43.52
PB
  
5Antonin Albouy
Antonin Albouy 02, FRA
8:44.02
02FRA
8:44.02
PB
  
6Elias Haugen Torjussen
Elias Haugen Torjussen 07, NOR
8:44.23
07NOR
8:44.23
PB
  
7Knut Olav Øygard
Knut Olav Øygard 92, NOR
8:44.43
92NOR
8:44.43
PB
  
8Vetle Flaget
Vetle Flaget 97, NOR
8:53.67
97NOR
8:53.67
PB
  
9Martin Grønvold
Martin Grønvold 98, NOR
8:54.37
98NOR
8:54.37
PB
  
10Eirik Ophus
Eirik Ophus 00, NOR
8:55.03
00NOR
8:55.03
PB
  
11Kim-Roger Trøite
Kim-Roger Trøite 96, NOR
8:57.04
96NOR
8:57.04
PB
  
12Erik Tobiassen Rønneberg
Erik Tobiassen Rønneberg 91, NOR
8:58.73
91NOR
8:58.73
  
13Martin Mjelde
Martin Mjelde 08, NOR
8:59.16
08NOR
8:59.16
PB
  
14Axel Gutterød Dabe
Axel Gutterød Dabe 06, NOR
8:59.60
06NOR
8:59.60
PB
  
15Morten Dalhaug
Morten Dalhaug 92, NOR
9:04.34
92NOR
9:04.34
PB
  
16Erlend Berger
Erlend Berger 93, NOR
9:09.50
93NOR
9:09.50
SB
  
17Tobias Repstad Andersen
Tobias Repstad Andersen 06, NOR
9:11.01
06NOR
9:11.01
PB
  
18Haakon Heltzer Sørstad
Haakon Heltzer Sørstad 08, NOR
9:15.82
08NOR
9:15.82
PB
  
19Adrian Monkvik
Adrian Monkvik 08, NOR
9:19.54
08NOR
9:19.54
PB
  
20Sondre Svåsand Måge
Sondre Svåsand Måge 04, NOR
9:20.10
04NOR
9:20.10
PB
  
21Even Magnus Forsberg Dale
Even Magnus Forsberg Dale 98, NOR
9:22.42
98NOR
9:22.42
PB
  
22Emil Hagevik Bakke
Emil Hagevik Bakke 98, NOR
9:25.71
98NOR
9:25.71
PB
  
23Fredrik Pinås
Fredrik Pinås 05, NOR
9:37.26
05NOR
9:37.26
PB
  
24Håvard Nøttestad
Håvard Nøttestad 07, NOR
10:15.61
07NOR
10:15.61
PB
  
Håkon Prøsch Johnsen
Håkon Prøsch Johnsen 07, NOR
DNF
07NOR
DNF
  
M 5000 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Andreas Habtamu Fossan
Andreas Habtamu Fossan 99, NOR
15:29.31
99NOR
15:29.31
PB
  
2Dina Anjara Herilanto Randrianampiantsoa
Dina Anjara Herilanto Randrianampiantsoa 99, MAD
15:41.36
99MAD
15:41.36
PB
  
3Kim-Roger Trøite
Kim-Roger Trøite 96, NOR
15:44.30
96NOR
15:44.30
PB
  
4Ola Matre
Ola Matre 89, NOR
15:47.81
89NOR
15:47.81
PB
  
5Simon Vogel
Simon Vogel 93, NOR
15:52.90
93NOR
15:52.90
PB
  
6Halvor Myhrvold
Halvor Myhrvold 90, NOR
15:56.10
90NOR
15:56.10
PB
  
7Kristoffer Randall
Kristoffer Randall 07, NOR
18:21.51
07NOR
18:21.51
PB
  
Lars Andreas Arud
Lars Andreas Arud 95, NOR
DNF
95NOR
DNF
  
Gaute Kim Olberg
Gaute Kim Olberg , NOR
DNF
NOR
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Jacob Løvold
Jacob Løvold 03, NOR
10:20.97
03NOR
10:20.97
PB
  
M 400 m häck     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Michele Bertoldo
Michele Bertoldo 01, ITA
50.94
01ITA
50.94
  
2Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
54.27
01NOR
54.27
  
3Eskil Ekenes
Eskil Ekenes 07, NOR
1:00.88
07NOR
1:00.88
PB
  
M Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Nikolai Stavik Moshagen
Nikolai Stavik Moshagen 05, NOR
1.75
05NOR
1.75
  
2Kaj-Robin Weslien
Kaj-Robin Weslien 82, NOR
1.75
82NOR
1.75
PB
  
3Ulf Tudem
Ulf Tudem 51, NOR
1.50
51NOR
1.50
  
1.40
1.80
1.45
1.50
1.53
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
Moshagen-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Weslien-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Tudemo
o
xo
xxx




M Stav     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Magnus Nergård Antonsen
Magnus Nergård Antonsen 06, NOR
3.50
06NOR
3.50
PB
  
2Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen
Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen 06, NOR
3.20
06NOR
3.20
=PB
  
3Mats Klungland
Mats Klungland 08, NOR
2.70
08NOR
2.70
PB
  
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal 95, NOR
NH
95NOR
NH
  
2.50
3.40
2.60
3.50
2.70
3.60
2.80
4.80
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
Antonsen-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
o
Thorbjørnsen-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
xxx
Klunglando
o
o
xxx




Gjesdal-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
M Längd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.23
97DEN
7.23
+1.5
  
2Pyry Keränen
Pyry Keränen 97, FIN
6.99
97FIN
6.99
+1.5
  
3Simen Gimnes
Simen Gimnes 03, NOR
6.96
03NOR
6.96
+1.9
  
4Marius Bull Hjeltnes
Marius Bull Hjeltnes 96, NOR
6.92w
96NOR
6.92w
+3.2
  
5Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
6.83
05NOR
6.83
+1.9 PB
  
6Magnus Reigstad
Magnus Reigstad 03, NOR
6.69w
03NOR
6.69w
+2.4
  
7Thomas Viksaas Biermann
Thomas Viksaas Biermann 07, NOR
6.02w
07NOR
6.02w
+2.3
  
8Nikolai Stavik Moshagen
Nikolai Stavik Moshagen 05, NOR
5.93
05NOR
5.93
+1.4
  
9Eirik Lindø
Eirik Lindø 94, NOR
5.28
94NOR
5.28
+1.5 PB
  
10Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen
Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen 06, NOR
5.18
06NOR
5.18
+2.0 PB
  
11Kenneth Jenssen Heggdal
Kenneth Jenssen Heggdal 96, NOR
5.14
96NOR
5.14
+1.9 PB
  
Pedersen7.23
+1.5
7.18
+1.8
7.13w
+2.3
x7.17
+1.5
Keränen6.93
+1.4
6.99
+1.5
6.99w
+2.4
6.83
+1.9
x6.93w
+2.2
Gimnes6.96
+1.9
xxxxx
Hjeltnes6.92w
+3.2
xxxxx
Fjeld6.52
+1.8
xx6.77w
+2.8
6.83
+1.9
x
Reigstad6.29w
+2.2
6.67
+1.7
x6.55w
+3.2
6.57
+1.6
6.69w
+2.4
Biermannx5.89w
+2.1
5.60
+1.9
x5.24w
+2.2
6.02w
+2.3
Moshagen5.68
+1.3
5.93
+1.4
x3.52w
+2.8
5.72w
+3.1
5.65
+1.5
Lindøx5.20w
+3.4
5.09
+1.4
4.98
+1.6
5.28
+1.5
5.13
+0.9
Thorbjørnsen5.18
+2.0
5.03w
+3.1
5.18
+1.2
Heggdalxx5.14
+1.9
xx3.02
+1.5
M Tresteg     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Markus LundborgSWE
14.40w
+2.7
  
2Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
13.34
05NOR
13.34
+1.5
  
3Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik
Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik 08, NOR
13.03w
08NOR
13.03w
+3.0
  
4Thomas Viksaas Biermann
Thomas Viksaas Biermann 07, NOR
12.90
07NOR
12.90
+2.0 PB
  
5Didrik Grøm
Didrik Grøm 02, NOR
12.67w
02NOR
12.67w
+3.0
  
6Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad 00, NOR
12.19w
00NOR
12.19w
+2.1
  
7Kirill Eikanger
Kirill Eikanger 08, NOR
10.97w
08NOR
10.97w
+3.2
  
8Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm
Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm 08, NOR
10.64
08NOR
10.64
+1.7 PB
  
Lundborg14.19w
+3.0
14.32
+1.7
14.40w
+2.7
14.03
+1.6
xx
Fjeldx13.34
+1.5
x12.93
+0.7
12.83
+1.3
13.08
+1.0
Sunnarvikx13.03w
+3.0
x12.60
+1.3
x12.57
+1.0
Biermann12.90
+2.0
x12.31w
+2.4
12.21
+2.0
11.70
+1.6
12.05w
+2.6
Grøm12.57
+1.9
x12.31w
+2.2
12.67w
+3.0
xr
Haraldstad12.19w
+2.1
11.91w
+2.2
12.09w
+2.1
11.96w
+2.1
11.81
+1.8
12.14
+0.9
Eikangerxx10.97w
+3.2
10.80
+0.7
xx
Bäckstrømx10.64
+1.7
10.27w
+3.4
9.26
+2.0
xx
M Kula     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Oscar Sebastian Sederholm Hoff
Oscar Sebastian Sederholm Hoff 03, NOR
13.57
03NOR
13.57
  
2Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad 00, NOR
10.50
00NOR
10.50
SB
  
3Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen
Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 71, NOR
8.59
71NOR
8.59
SB
  
Hoff13.0713.54x13.3913.57x
Haraldstad9.99x9.9310.10x10.50
Smitt-Ingebretsenx8.59x8.41xx
M Diskus     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Bjørn Terje Pay
Bjørn Terje Pay 74, NOR
48.66
74NOR
48.66
SB
  
2Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad
Fredrik Gudheim Haraldstad 00, NOR
32.77
00NOR
32.77
  
3Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen
Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 71, NOR
28.53
71NOR
28.53
SB
  
Pay46.9446.56x48.6647.1845.96
Haraldstad29.4232.77x32.43xx
Smitt-Ingebretsen28.4228.53xxxx
M Slägga     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Truls Engen Olsen
Truls Engen Olsen 03, NOR
54.24
03NOR
54.24
  
2Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen
Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen 71, NOR
28.17
71NOR
28.17
SB
  
Olsenx54.24xx53.0653.65
Smitt-Ingebretsen27.56xx28.17x26.46
M Spjut     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Kasper Sagen
Kasper Sagen 99, NOR
77.54
99NOR
77.54
SB
  
2Daniel Thrana
Daniel Thrana 02, NOR
74.27
02NOR
74.27
  
3Myron Weinberg
Myron Weinberg 99, NOR
73.06
99NOR
73.06
SB
  
4Ethan Shalaway
Ethan Shalaway 94, USA
72.82
94USA
72.82
  
5Brett Thompson
Brett Thompson 97, USA
70.78
97USA
70.78
  
6Theodor ThorSWE
68.53
  
7Benjamin Gressløs
Benjamin Gressløs 02, NOR
60.40
02NOR
60.40
SB
  
Sagen73.8172.7072.8671.7568.6077.54
Thrana63.0965.6273.0270.8171.5074.27
Weinberg70.1773.0669.9166.9567.7872.72
Shalaway69.3669.13x72.8270.88x
Thompson69.8869.6370.78x67.5668.98
Thor63.0868.53x67.8164.6165.38
Gressløs56.2656.70x60.40x59.83
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
11 aug
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +2.7
1Vegard Rinde
Vegard Rinde 06, NOR
14.71w
06NOR
14.71w
  
2Ole Einar Gjetrang
Ole Einar Gjetrang 06, NOR
16.27w
06NOR
16.27w
  
P19 400 m häck     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Ole Einar Gjetrang
Ole Einar Gjetrang 06, NOR
58.94
06NOR
58.94
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Jacob Sederholm Hoff
Jacob Sederholm Hoff 06, NOR
16.17
06NOR
16.17
  
2Oscar Julsvik Kristoffersen
Oscar Julsvik Kristoffersen 05, NOR
7.55
05NOR
7.55
PB
  
Hoff15.4415.9615.94x16.1416.17
Kristoffersen7.327.297.197.157.55x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Simen Johan Teigstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05, NOR
38.68
05NOR
38.68
PB
  
2Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen
Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen 07, NOR
36.76
07NOR
36.76
PB
  
3Nikolai Stavik Moshagen
Nikolai Stavik Moshagen 05, NOR
33.87
05NOR
33.87
  
Teigstadx38.0331.9236.1938.68x
Smitt-Ingebretsen33.60x35.26xx36.76
Moshagenxx25.6133.87xx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Alar Reiljan
Alar Reiljan 04, EST
66.87
04EST
66.87
  
2Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen
Sigurd Smitt-Ingebretsen 07, NOR
46.92
07NOR
46.92
PB
  
Reiljanx66.4765.8766.8766.24x
Smitt-Ingebretsenxx46.8146.92x33.42
P19 Spjut     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Odin Gundersen Palmgren
Odin Gundersen Palmgren 06, NOR
46.79
06NOR
46.79
PB
  
2Oscar Julsvik Kristoffersen
Oscar Julsvik Kristoffersen 05, NOR
36.30
05NOR
36.30
PB
  
3Ane Løkke Hagen
Ane Løkke Hagen , NOR
29.61
NOR
29.61
PB
  
Palmgrenx41.4744.89x44.3446.79
Kristoffersen32.0134.2633.51x35.4736.30
Hagenx29.3726.3129.6128.53x
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
12 aug
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +1.8
1Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz
Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz 06, NOR
14.12
06NOR
14.12
PB
  
2Rasmus Tibar
Rasmus Tibar 06, EST
16.20
06EST
16.20
  
3Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen
Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen 06, NOR
17.49
06NOR
17.49
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Vegard Rinde
Vegard Rinde 06, NOR
38.29
06NOR
38.29
PB
  
1Lukas Jääger
Lukas Jääger 07, EST
44.62
07EST
44.62
PB
  
2Rasmus Tibar
Rasmus Tibar 06, EST
39.95
06EST
39.95
PB
  
3Magnus Nergård Antonsen
Magnus Nergård Antonsen 06, NOR
44.18
06NOR
44.18
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Rasmus Tibar
Rasmus Tibar 06, EST
1.80
06EST
1.80
=PB
  
1.701.751.801.86
Tibaroooxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd
Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd 06, NOR
13.63
06NOR
13.63
  
Walhovdx13.04xx13.5613.63
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Even Hem Bolle
Even Hem Bolle 06, NOR
45.92
06NOR
45.92
  
2Felix Maximillian Skare
Felix Maximillian Skare 06, NOR
41.71
06NOR
41.71
PB
  
3Kevin Kütson
Kevin Kütson 06, EST
40.74
06EST
40.74
  
4Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen
Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen 06, NOR
38.93
06NOR
38.93
PB
  
5Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd
Sakarias Eirik Fjell Walhovd 06, NOR
35.94
06NOR
35.94
  
6Magnus Nergård Antonsen
Magnus Nergård Antonsen 06, NOR
33.89
06NOR
33.89
SB
  
Bollexx44.3745.92x45.45
Skare40.6240.7340.6839.4140.1341.71
Kütsonx40.74xxxx
Thorbjørnsen37.5738.5038.9338.8538.4436.10
Walhovd33.1732.4133.16xx35.94
Antonsenxxx24.0833.89x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Fredrik Solheim Hytten
Fredrik Solheim Hytten 06, NOR
36.14
06NOR
36.14
PB
  
2Sondre Dolonen Roska
Sondre Dolonen Roska 06, NOR
29.19
06NOR
29.19
PB
  
Hytten31.3935.49xx34.4536.14
Roska29.1928.82xxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Felix Maximillian Skare
Felix Maximillian Skare 06, NOR
50.99
06NOR
50.99
  
2Vemund Prem Heltzer Sørstad
Vemund Prem Heltzer Sørstad 06, NOR
47.59
06NOR
47.59
PB
  
3Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen
Tobias Kalmo Thorbjørnsen 06, NOR
42.85
06NOR
42.85
PB
  
4Magnus Nergård Antonsen
Magnus Nergård Antonsen 06, NOR
39.64
06NOR
39.64
PB
  
5Sondre Dolonen Roska
Sondre Dolonen Roska 06, NOR
30.52
06NOR
30.52
SB
  
Skare47.7950.9946.72xxx
Sørstad44.8643.7245.9847.1546.4147.59
Thorbjørnsen38.4036.3741.1642.8539.26r
Antonsen36.4339.6433.44x37.89x
Roska26.1830.52x27.77r
P16 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Christopher Ekene Nordlie
Christopher Ekene Nordlie 07, NOR
10.77w
07NOR
10.77w
  
2Josh Anthony Bjerke
Josh Anthony Bjerke 07, NOR
11.00w
07NOR
11.00w
  
3Benjamin Altmann Opuama
Benjamin Altmann Opuama 08, NOR
11.06w
08NOR
11.06w
  
4Oliver Tomala
Oliver Tomala 07, NOR
11.24w
07NOR
11.24w
  
5Zion Narciso Ramirez
Zion Narciso Ramirez 07, NOR
11.57w
07NOR
11.57w
  
6Elijah Narciso Ramirez
Elijah Narciso Ramirez 07, NOR
11.62w
07NOR
11.62w
  
7Sander N. H. Rønning
Sander N. H. Rønning 07, NOR
11.83w
07NOR
11.83w
  
Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby
Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby 07, NOR
DQ
07NOR
DQ
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: +1.5
13 augVind: +1.5
1Hugo Ramsland
Hugo Ramsland 07, NOR
11.68
07NOR
11.68
PB
  
2Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas
Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas 07, NOR
11.94
07NOR
11.94
  
3Martin Gjørvad
Martin Gjørvad 07, NOR
12.04
07NOR
12.04
PB
  
4Alan Ringo
Alan Ringo 07, NOR
12.07
07NOR
12.07
  
Janahan Jegathkumar
Janahan Jegathkumar 07, NOR
DQ
07NOR
DQ
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: +1.3
13 augVind: +1.3
1Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas
Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas 07, NOR
11.89
07NOR
11.89
PB
  
2Bastian Asdal Ringsevjen
Bastian Asdal Ringsevjen 07, NOR
11.90
07NOR
11.90
PB
  
3Alan Ringo
Alan Ringo 07, NOR
12.04
07NOR
12.04
PB
  
4Janahan Jegathkumar
Janahan Jegathkumar 07, NOR
12.25
07NOR
12.25
PB
  
5Noah Ruben
Noah Ruben 07, NOR
13.13
07NOR
13.13
SB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: +2.9
13 augVind: +2.9
1Josh Anthony Bjerke
Josh Anthony Bjerke 07, NOR
11.10w
07NOR
11.10w
  
2Jonas Mæland Rosholt
Jonas Mæland Rosholt 07, NOR
11.36w
07NOR
11.36w
  
3Thomas Viksaas Biermann
Thomas Viksaas Biermann 07, NOR
11.52w
07NOR
11.52w
  
4Sander N. H. Rønning
Sander N. H. Rønning 07, NOR
11.70w
07NOR
11.70w
  
5Hugo Ramsland
Hugo Ramsland 07, NOR
11.87w
07NOR
11.87w
  
6Martin Gjørvad
Martin Gjørvad 07, NOR
11.92w
07NOR
11.92w
  
Heat 3
13 aug Vind: +1.2
13 augVind: +1.2
1Christopher Ekene Nordlie
Christopher Ekene Nordlie 07, NOR
10.82
07NOR
10.82
  
2Oliver Tomala
Oliver Tomala 07, NOR
11.20
07NOR
11.20
PB
  
3Benjamin Altmann Opuama
Benjamin Altmann Opuama 08, NOR
11.21
08NOR
11.21
  
4Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby
Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby 07, NOR
11.34
07NOR
11.34
  
5Zion Narciso Ramirez
Zion Narciso Ramirez 07, NOR
11.59
07NOR
11.59
PB
  
6Elijah Narciso Ramirez
Elijah Narciso Ramirez 07, NOR
11.67
07NOR
11.67
PB
  
P16 200 m     
11 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Christopher Ekene Nordlie
Christopher Ekene Nordlie 07, NOR
22.02w
07NOR
22.02w
  
2Oliver Tomala
Oliver Tomala 07, NOR
22.45w
07NOR
22.45w
  
3Benjamin Altmann Opuama
Benjamin Altmann Opuama 08, NOR
22.63w
08NOR
22.63w
  
4Zion Narciso Ramirez
Zion Narciso Ramirez 07, NOR
22.86w
07NOR
22.86w
  
5Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby
Marcus Devantés Gardner Stålby 07, NOR
23.05w
07NOR
23.05w
  
6Elijah Narciso Ramirez
Elijah Narciso Ramirez 07, NOR
23.62w
07NOR
23.62w
  
Final B
11 aug Vind: +1.4
11 augVind: +1.4
1Josh Anthony Bjerke
Josh Anthony Bjerke 07, NOR
23.08
07NOR
23.08
PB
  
2Sander N. H. Rønning
Sander N. H. Rønning 07, NOR
24.08
07NOR
24.08
PB
  
3Vegard Olkinuora Kyseth
Vegard Olkinuora Kyseth 07, NOR
24.09
07NOR
24.09
  
4Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas
Thor Anders Mannes Minsaas 07, NOR
24.10
07NOR
24.10
PB
  
5Martin Gjørvad
Martin Gjørvad 07, NOR
24.23
07NOR
24.23
PB
  
6Alan Ringo
Alan Ringo 07, NOR
24.85
07NOR
24.85
PB
  
7Janahan Jegathkumar
Janahan Jegathkumar 07, NOR
25.41
07NOR
25.41
PB
  
8Linus Hellem Strupstad
Linus Hellem Strupstad 07, NOR
26.62
07NOR
26.62
PB
  
P16 100 m häck (76.2 cm)     
12 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Even Bogen Nørjordet
Even Bogen Nørjordet 08, NOR
14.67
08NOR
14.67
PB
  
2Kirill Eikanger
Kirill Eikanger 08, NOR
14.84
08NOR
14.84
PB
  
3Mikael Girma Worku
Mikael Girma Worku 08, NOR
15.34
08NOR
15.34
PB
  
4Nilas Salvesen Marcussen
Nilas Salvesen Marcussen 08, NOR
16.24
08NOR
16.24
PB
  
5Radin Kalbasi
Radin Kalbasi 08, NOR
18.18
08NOR
18.18
PB
  
P16 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     
12 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Eskil Ekenes
Eskil Ekenes 07, NOR
14.14w
07NOR
14.14w
  
2Eirik Reigstad
Eirik Reigstad 07, NOR
14.72w
07NOR
14.72w
  
P16 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Marcus Valentin Giørtz
Marcus Valentin Giørtz , NOR
1.85
NOR
1.85
PB
  
2Nicholas Reklev
Nicholas Reklev 07, NOR
1.80
07NOR
1.80
PB
  
3Bastian Asdal Ringsevjen
Bastian Asdal Ringsevjen 07, NOR
1.70
07NOR
1.70
PB
  
4Alan Ringo
Alan Ringo 07, NOR
1.65
07NOR
1.65
PB
  
5Markus Nordviken
Markus Nordviken 07, NOR
1.50
07NOR
1.50
  
1.50
1.85
1.55
1.90
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.83
Giørtz-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Reklev-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Ringsevjen-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx


Ringo-
-
o
xo
xxx



Nordvikeno
xxx






P16 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Martin Gjørvad
Martin Gjørvad 07, NOR
6.23
07NOR
6.23
+0.9 PB
  
2Eirik Reigstad
Eirik Reigstad 07, NOR
6.20
07NOR
6.20
+0.6 PB
  
3Lukas Jääger
Lukas Jääger 07, EST
5.58
07EST
5.58
+1.2 PB
  
4Marcus Valentin Giørtz
Marcus Valentin Giørtz , NOR
5.46
NOR
5.46
0.0 PB
  
5Sebastian Gollo Forberg
Sebastian Gollo Forberg 07, NOR
5.17
07NOR
5.17
–0.4 PB
  
6Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla
Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla 07, NOR
5.16
07NOR
5.16
+0.5 SB
  
Gjørvad5.65
0.0
6.18
+1.1
x6.23
+0.9
6.04
0.0
x
Reigstad5.60
+0.6
5.87
+0.7
5.88
+0.7
5.56
+1.0
5.95
+0.4
6.20
+0.6
Jääger5.45
+0.4
x5.58
+1.2
xxx
Giørtzx5.46
0.0
x5.35
+0.9
x5.36
+0.5
Forberg5.17
-0.4
x4.85
+1.0
3.92
+0.9
5.10
+0.5
x
Heslax5.16
+0.5
xxxx
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Sander N. H. Rønning
Sander N. H. Rønning 07, NOR
11.11
07NOR
11.11
PB
  
2Lasse Strijbos
Lasse Strijbos 07, NED
10.61
07NED
10.61
PB
  
3Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla
Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla 07, NOR
10.44
07NOR
10.44
PB
  
4Sebastian Gollo Forberg
Sebastian Gollo Forberg 07, NOR
9.99
07NOR
9.99
PB
  
Rønning10.9411.1110.6811.0810.80x
Strijbos10.61x9.2810.129.899.69
Hesla10.4410.2410.1210.439.9610.39
Forberg9.469.299.699.229.999.50
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla
Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla 07, NOR
26.11
07NOR
26.11
PB
  
2Linus Hellem Strupstad
Linus Hellem Strupstad 07, NOR
24.49
07NOR
24.49
PB
  
3Lasse Strijbos
Lasse Strijbos 07, NED
22.08
07NED
22.08
PB
  
Hesla24.9823.6826.0326.1123.6524.34
Strupstad24.4919.95xxxx
Strijbosx22.0820.9318.8618.71x
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Linus Hellem Strupstad
Linus Hellem Strupstad 07, NOR
40.60
07NOR
40.60
PB
  
Strupstad40.07xxxx40.60
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Sebastian Gollo Forberg
Sebastian Gollo Forberg 07, NOR
44.26
07NOR
44.26
PB
  
2Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla
Noah Aleksander Bakken Hesla 07, NOR
38.84
07NOR
38.84
PB
  
3Noah Ruben
Noah Ruben 07, NOR
32.93
07NOR
32.93
PB
  
4Lukas Jääger
Lukas Jääger 07, EST
31.29
07EST
31.29
  
5Bastian Asdal Ringsevjen
Bastian Asdal Ringsevjen 07, NOR
25.64
07NOR
25.64
PB
  
Forbergx37.4738.3441.9244.26x
Hesla38.5338.6138.5435.3336.9138.84
Ruben32.3322.78xx31.8532.93
Jääger27.2330.35x31.29xx
Ringsevjen23.4824.2025.64x25.17x
P15 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +0.6
1Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik
Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik 08, NOR
11.53
08NOR
11.53
PB
  
1Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik
Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik 08, NOR
11.54
08NOR
11.54
SB
  
2Aleksander Aarestrup
Aleksander Aarestrup 08, NOR
11.55
08NOR
11.55
PB
  
2Runar Soriano Ervik
Runar Soriano Ervik 08, NOR
11.67
08NOR
11.67
PB
  
3Runar Soriano Ervik
Runar Soriano Ervik 08, NOR
11.64
08NOR
11.64
PB
  
3Aleksander Aarestrup
Aleksander Aarestrup 08, NOR
11.67
08NOR
11.67
PB
  
4Tomas Digernes Heltne
Tomas Digernes Heltne 08, NOR
11.95
08NOR
11.95
PB
  
4Tomas Digernes Heltne
Tomas Digernes Heltne 08, NOR
11.97
08NOR
11.97
PB
  
5Mikkel Mæland
Mikkel Mæland , NOR
12.01
NOR
12.01
PB
  
5Magnus Farup
Magnus Farup 08, NOR
12.15
08NOR
12.15
  
6August Hope Nordvang
August Hope Nordvang 08, NOR
12.21
08NOR
12.21
  
6Kirill Eikanger
Kirill Eikanger 08, NOR
12.26
08NOR
12.26
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: +1.0
13 augVind: +1.0
1Magnus Farup
Magnus Farup 08, NOR
12.11
08NOR
12.11
PB
  
1August Hope Nordvang
August Hope Nordvang 08, NOR
12.14
08NOR
12.14
PB
  
2Kirill Eikanger
Kirill Eikanger 08, NOR
12.11
08NOR
12.11
PB
  
2Lucas Bricot
Lucas Bricot 08, NOR
12.15
08NOR
12.15
SB
  
3Lucas Bricot
Lucas Bricot 08, NOR
12.14
08NOR
12.14
PB
  
3Kristoffer Olstad Dahl
Kristoffer Olstad Dahl 08, NOR
12.21
08NOR
12.21
SB
  
4Kristoffer Olstad Dahl
Kristoffer Olstad Dahl 08, NOR
12.17
08NOR
12.17
PB
  
4Even Bogen Nørjordet
Even Bogen Nørjordet 08, NOR
12.26
08NOR
12.26
PB
  
5Mikael Girma Worku
Mikael Girma Worku 08, NOR
12.33
08NOR
12.33
PB
  
5Mikael Girma Worku
Mikael Girma Worku 08, NOR
12.37
08NOR
12.37
  
6Andreas Arru
Andreas Arru 08, EST
12.77
08EST
12.77
  
6Andreas Arru
Andreas Arru 08, EST
12.80
08EST
12.80
  
Final C
13 aug Vind: +0.1
13 augVind: +0.1
1Even Bogen Nørjordet
Even Bogen Nørjordet 08, NOR
12.33
08NOR
12.33
  
1Radin Kalbasi
Radin Kalbasi 08, NOR
13.29
08NOR
13.29
SB
  
2Jørgen Farbrot Gether
Jørgen Farbrot Gether 08, NOR
12.96
08NOR
12.96
PB
  
2Jørgen Farbrot Gether
Jørgen Farbrot Gether 08, NOR
13.35
08NOR
13.35
SB
  
3Radin Kalbasi
Radin Kalbasi 08, NOR
13.20
08NOR
13.20
PB
  
3Nilas Salvesen Marcussen
Nilas Salvesen Marcussen 08, NOR
13.94
08NOR
13.94
SB
  
4Nilas Salvesen Marcussen
Nilas Salvesen Marcussen 08, NOR
13.67
08NOR
13.67
PB
  
4Adrian Brennodden Venholen
Adrian Brennodden Venholen 08, NOR
14.13
08NOR
14.13
SB
  
5Adrian Brennodden Venholen
Adrian Brennodden Venholen 08, NOR
13.87
08NOR
13.87
PB
  
5Andreas Kragholm
Andreas Kragholm 08, NOR
14.94
08NOR
14.94
SB
  
6Andreas Kragholm
Andreas Kragholm 08, NOR
14.76
08NOR
14.76
PB
  
P15 200 m     
11 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik
Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik 08, NOR
22.95
08NOR
22.95
PB
  
2Runar Soriano Ervik
Runar Soriano Ervik 08, NOR
23.06
08NOR
23.06
PB
  
2Carl Henrik Breigan
Carl Henrik Breigan 08, NOR
23.06
08NOR
23.06
PB
  
4Aleksander Aarestrup
Aleksander Aarestrup 08, NOR
23.62
08NOR
23.62
PB
  
5Tomas Digernes Heltne
Tomas Digernes Heltne 08, NOR
23.65
08NOR
23.65
PB
  
6Kristoffer Olstad Dahl
Kristoffer Olstad Dahl 08, NOR
24.82
08NOR
24.82
PB
  
Final B
11 aug Vind: +2.7
11 augVind: +2.7
1Magnus Farup
Magnus Farup 08, NOR
24.07w
08NOR
24.07w
  
2Mikael Girma Worku
Mikael Girma Worku 08, NOR
24.54w
08NOR
24.54w
  
3Andreas Arru
Andreas Arru 08, EST
25.61w
08EST
25.61w
  
4Radin Kalbasi
Radin Kalbasi 08, NOR
26.78w
08NOR
26.78w
  
5Andreas Kragholm
Andreas Kragholm 08, NOR
29.17w
08NOR
29.17w
  
Even Bogen Nørjordet
Even Bogen Nørjordet 08, NOR
DQ
08NOR
DQ
  
P15 400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Runar Soriano Ervik
Runar Soriano Ervik 08, NOR
51.46
08NOR
51.46
PB
  
2Casey Ferdinand Felde
Casey Ferdinand Felde 09, NOR
54.48
09NOR
54.48
PB
  
3Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg
Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg 09, NOR
55.76
09NOR
55.76
PB
  
4Mikael Girma Worku
Mikael Girma Worku 08, NOR
56.62
08NOR
56.62
PB
  
5Haakon Heltzer Sørstad
Haakon Heltzer Sørstad 08, NOR
57.44
08NOR
57.44
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Karl Oraug Rygh
Karl Oraug Rygh , NOR
5:53.21
NOR
5:53.21
PB
  
2Martin Tjelle
Martin Tjelle 08, NOR
5:54.88
08NOR
5:54.88
PB
  
3Haakon Heltzer Sørstad
Haakon Heltzer Sørstad 08, NOR
6:00.35
08NOR
6:00.35
PB
  
4Adrian Monkvik
Adrian Monkvik 08, NOR
6:05.06
08NOR
6:05.06
PB
  
5Sivert Rusten
Sivert Rusten 08, NOR
6:21.91
08NOR
6:21.91
PB
  
6Mattis Hansen
Mattis Hansen 08, NOR
6:29.28
08NOR
6:29.28
PB
  
7Haakon Røvik Svanæs
Haakon Røvik Svanæs 08, NOR
6:38.85
08NOR
6:38.85
PB
  
8Kristoffer Ansteensen Kottum
Kristoffer Ansteensen Kottum 08, NOR
6:46.14
08NOR
6:46.14
PB
  
9Petter Kvalheim Reiten
Petter Kvalheim Reiten 08, NOR
6:48.59
08NOR
6:48.59
PB
  
10Vebjørn Prigge
Vebjørn Prigge 08, NOR
6:49.22
08NOR
6:49.22
PB
  
11Herman Harstad Jacobsen
Herman Harstad Jacobsen 09, NOR
6:50.36
09NOR
6:50.36
PB
  
12Filip Nåvik
Filip Nåvik 08, NOR
6:50.39
08NOR
6:50.39
PB
  
Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg
Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg 09, NOR
DNF
09NOR
DNF
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Haakon Heltzer Sørstad
Haakon Heltzer Sørstad 08, NOR
4:42.78
08NOR
4:42.78
  
2Marcus Eek
Marcus Eek 08, NOR
4:54.13
08NOR
4:54.13
PB
  
3Haakon Røvik Svanæs
Haakon Røvik Svanæs 08, NOR
5:09.19
08NOR
5:09.19
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Even Bogen Nørjordet
Even Bogen Nørjordet 08, NOR
43.00
08NOR
43.00
PB
  
2Kirill Eikanger
Kirill Eikanger 08, NOR
44.05
08NOR
44.05
PB
  
3Petter Undeberget
Petter Undeberget 08, NOR
47.24
08NOR
47.24
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Even Ragnhildsløkken
Even Ragnhildsløkken 08, NOR
1.87
08NOR
1.87
PB
  
2Even Bogen Nørjordet
Even Bogen Nørjordet 08, NOR
1.60
08NOR
1.60
PB
  
3Ulrik Ardiles Fallan
Ulrik Ardiles Fallan 08, NOR
1.55
08NOR
1.55
PB
  
4Eivind Aakra Indahl
Eivind Aakra Indahl 08, NOR
1.50
08NOR
1.50
PB
  
5Adrian Brennodden Venholen
Adrian Brennodden Venholen 08, NOR
1.50
08NOR
1.50
PB
  
6Mikael Girma Worku
Mikael Girma Worku 08, NOR
1.40
08NOR
1.40
  
1.40
1.80
1.45
1.83
1.50
1.87
1.55
1.90
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
Ragnhildsløkken-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Nørjordet-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Fallano
o
xo
xo
xxx



Indahl-
-
o
xxx




Venholeno
xo
o
xxx




Workuo
xxx






P15 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik
Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik 08, NOR
6.31
08NOR
6.31
+1.3 PB
  
2Even Ragnhildsløkken
Even Ragnhildsløkken 08, NOR
5.86
08NOR
5.86
+1.1 PB
  
3Mikkel Mæland
Mikkel Mæland , NOR
5.59
NOR
5.59
+1.4 PB
  
4Magnus Farup
Magnus Farup 08, NOR
5.40
08NOR
5.40
+0.8 PB
  
5Mikael Girma Worku
Mikael Girma Worku 08, NOR
5.19
08NOR
5.19
+0.9
  
6Håkon Klausen Holth
Håkon Klausen Holth 08, NOR
4.94
08NOR
4.94
+0.9 PB
  
7Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm
Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm 08, NOR
4.88
08NOR
4.88
+1.2 SB
  
8Jørgen Farbrot Gether
Jørgen Farbrot Gether 08, NOR
4.74
08NOR
4.74
+1.2 PB
  
9Radin Kalbasi
Radin Kalbasi 08, NOR
4.12
08NOR
4.12
+1.0 PB
  
10Andreas Kragholm
Andreas Kragholm 08, NOR
3.87
08NOR
3.87
+1.3 PB
  
Sunnarvik6.31
+1.3
3.61
+0.9
5.90
+1.1
2.75
+0.6
xr
Ragnhildsløkken5.86
+1.1
5.63
+1.0
5.68
+0.9
5.60
+0.7
xx
Mæland5.59
+1.4
5.13
+0.8
5.13
+0.4
5.06
+1.1
4.92
+0.8
5.55
+1.7
Farup5.40
+0.8
5.16
+1.0
4.73
+1.0
5.11
-0.3
xx
Worku5.19
+0.9
5.10
+1.1
5.00
+0.9
4.93
-0.4
4.89
+1.4
r
Holth4.82
+0.9
x4.60
+1.1
4.63
0.0
x4.94
+0.9
Bäckstrøm4.88
+1.2
x4.69
+1.2
4.25
+1.0
2.13
+0.7
4.82
+1.0
Gether4.74
+1.2
4.51
+1.0
4.50
+0.4
4.46
0.0
4.54
+1.2
4.17
+0.8
Kalbasi4.00
+0.9
4.12
+1.0
4.11
+1.5
Kragholm3.63
+0.6
3.87
+1.3
2.29
+1.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Eivind Aakra Indahl
Eivind Aakra Indahl 08, NOR
12.45
08NOR
12.45
PB
  
4Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm
Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm 08, NOR
11.04
08NOR
11.04
PB
  
6Even Bogen Nørjordet
Even Bogen Nørjordet 08, NOR
8.50
08NOR
8.50
PB
  
7Radin Kalbasi
Radin Kalbasi 08, NOR
7.79
08NOR
7.79
  
Indahl12.45x11.8911.93x12.08
Bäckstrøm8.508.898.788.8710.3211.04
Nørjordet7.547.868.368.068.298.50
Kalbasix7.707.327.737.796.68
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
3Even Ragnhildsløkken
Even Ragnhildsløkken 08, NOR
28.98
08NOR
28.98
  
4Lucas Bricot
Lucas Bricot 08, NOR
27.97
08NOR
27.97
PB
  
5Johannes Martin Walhovd Fjell
Johannes Martin Walhovd Fjell 09, NOR
27.95
09NOR
27.95
PB
  
6Håkon Klausen Holth
Håkon Klausen Holth 08, NOR
27.39
08NOR
27.39
PB
  
7Oliver Norseng
Oliver Norseng 08, NOR
19.62
08NOR
19.62
PB
  
8Petter Undeberget
Petter Undeberget 08, NOR
19.00
08NOR
19.00
PB
  
Ragnhildsløkkenx28.9826.65r
Bricotx27.97x26.09x25.26
Fjell26.5527.9527.3024.2825.49x
Holth27.39xxxxx
Norseng19.62xxxxx
Undeberget19.00x16.44xr
P15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
2Bertine Lønrusten Midttun
Bertine Lønrusten Midttun , NOR
32.04
NOR
32.04
PB
  
Midttunx26.4730.4831.2831.2532.04
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Petter Undeberget
Petter Undeberget 08, NOR
35.51
08NOR
35.51
PB
  
2Oliver Norseng
Oliver Norseng 08, NOR
28.67
08NOR
28.67
PB
  
Undeberget33.0133.9932.3335.51x32.92
Norseng27.7328.67xx28.1627.99
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Aksel Stavik Moshagen
Aksel Stavik Moshagen 08, NOR
39.75
08NOR
39.75
PB
  
2Brian Billing
Brian Billing 08, NOR
39.12
08NOR
39.12
PB
  
3Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm
Mats Emilsen Bäckstrøm 08, NOR
36.12
08NOR
36.12
PB
  
4Håkon Klausen Holth
Håkon Klausen Holth 08, NOR
35.47
08NOR
35.47
PB
  
Moshagen38.0038.3537.9138.8335.9139.75
Billing39.1236.4435.38x37.90x
Bäckstrømx36.12xxxx
Holth29.8235.4728.64r
P14 60 m     
13 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Jon Forø-Sandodden
Jon Forø-Sandodden 09, NOR
7.65
09NOR
7.65
PB
  
2Magnus Somying Olsen
Magnus Somying Olsen 09, NOR
7.95
09NOR
7.95
PB
  
3Olai Stav Graasvoll
Olai Stav Graasvoll 09, NOR
8.09
09NOR
8.09
PB
  
4Julian Liu Wærnes
Julian Liu Wærnes 09, NOR
8.29
09NOR
8.29
PB
  
5Andreas Nordgård
Andreas Nordgård 09, NOR
8.32
09NOR
8.32
PB
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1Audun Ludvig Sjöström-JohnsenSWE
7.99
PB
  
2Gabriel Wennerström
Gabriel Wennerström 09, NOR
8.07
09NOR
8.07
PB
  
3Sverre Hansen Munkvold
Sverre Hansen Munkvold 09, NOR
8.27
09NOR
8.27
PB
  
4Reidar Vik Bidtnes
Reidar Vik Bidtnes 09, NOR
8.31
09NOR
8.31
PB
  
5Vebjørn Grimeli
Vebjørn Grimeli 09, NOR
8.74
09NOR
8.74
PB
  
P14 200 m     
11 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Casey Ferdinand Felde
Casey Ferdinand Felde 09, NOR
24.08w
09NOR
24.08w
  
2Magnus Somying Olsen
Magnus Somying Olsen 09, NOR
25.09w
09NOR
25.09w
  
3Olai Stav Graasvoll
Olai Stav Graasvoll 09, NOR
25.34w
09NOR
25.34w
  
4Julian Liu Wærnes
Julian Liu Wærnes 09, NOR
25.87w
09NOR
25.87w
  
5Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg
Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg 09, NOR
25.95w
09NOR
25.95w
  
Final B
11 aug Vind: +2.1
11 augVind: +2.1
1Gabriel Wennerström
Gabriel Wennerström 09, NOR
25.44w
09NOR
25.44w
  
2Aldric Kenarlikdjian
Aldric Kenarlikdjian 09, NOR
26.01w
09NOR
26.01w
  
3William Reberg
William Reberg 09, NOR
26.49w
09NOR
26.49w
  
P14 600 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Sverre Hansen Munkvold
Sverre Hansen Munkvold 09, NOR
1:29.03
09NOR
1:29.03
PB
  
2Leon Washington
Leon Washington 10, NOR
1:29.80
10NOR
1:29.80
PB
  
3Eric Haugen Grønvold
Eric Haugen Grønvold , NOR
1:32.75
NOR
1:32.75
PB
  
4Magnus Somying Olsen
Magnus Somying Olsen 09, NOR
1:35.77
09NOR
1:35.77
PB
  
5William Bowitz
William Bowitz 09, NOR
1:37.78
09NOR
1:37.78
PB
  
6Sten Aljas
Sten Aljas 09, EST
1:39.92
09EST
1:39.92
PB
  
7Andreas Lade
Andreas Lade , NOR
1:43.03
NOR
1:43.03
PB
  
8Lars Håkon Tengesdal Oftedal
Lars Håkon Tengesdal Oftedal 09, NOR
1:43.80
09NOR
1:43.80
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     
12 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Jon Forø-Sandodden
Jon Forø-Sandodden 09, NOR
11.70
09NOR
11.70
PB
  
2Fredrik Kvarberg Henriksen
Fredrik Kvarberg Henriksen 09, NOR
12.46
09NOR
12.46
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Sten Aljas
Sten Aljas 09, EST
1.50
09EST
1.50
  
1William Reberg
William Reberg 09, NOR
1.50
09NOR
1.50
PB
  
3Reidar Vik Bidtnes
Reidar Vik Bidtnes 09, NOR
1.50
09NOR
1.50
PB
  
4Aldric Kenarlikdjian
Aldric Kenarlikdjian 09, NOR
1.40
09NOR
1.40
PB
  
1.15
1.55
1.20
1.60
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.50
Aljas-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Reberg-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
Bidtnes-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
Kenarlikdjiano
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

P14 Stav     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Andreas Nordgård
Andreas Nordgård 09, NOR
2.60
09NOR
2.60
  
2Vebjørn Grimeli
Vebjørn Grimeli 09, NOR
2.60
09NOR
2.60
PB
  
2.502.602.70
Nordgårdooxxx
Grimelixoxoxxx
P14 Längd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Jon Forø-Sandodden
Jon Forø-Sandodden 09, NOR
6.14
09NOR
6.14
+1.8 PB
  
2Magnus Somying Olsen
Magnus Somying Olsen 09, NOR
5.75
09NOR
5.75
+1.5 PB
  
3Olai Stav Graasvoll
Olai Stav Graasvoll 09, NOR
5.59w
09NOR
5.59w
+2.3
  
4Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg
Iver Løvgaard Faksvåg 09, NOR
5.37w
09NOR
5.37w
+3.2
  
5Reidar Vik Bidtnes
Reidar Vik Bidtnes 09, NOR
4.88w
09NOR
4.88w
+2.5
  
6Markus Rei
Markus Rei 09, EST
4.29w
09EST
4.29w
+3.5
  
Forø-Sandodden5.59w
+2.9
5.54
+2.0
5.49
+1.3
3.84
+1.2
5.65
+1.9
6.14
+1.8
Olsen5.74w
+2.4
2.72
+1.4
x5.75
+1.5
xx
Graasvollxx5.57w
+2.6
2.88
+1.6
x5.59w
+2.3
Faksvåg5.37w
+3.2
4.48w
+2.1
4.82
+1.6
5.12
+1.7
4.63
+1.6
1.28w
+2.8
Bidtnes4.77w
+2.6
4.73
+1.6
4.32w
+2.6
4.88w
+2.5
4.67w
+2.5
4.47
+1.0
Rei4.29w
+3.5
2.09
+2.0
4.16w
+2.2
4.13
+1.6
x4.21w
+2.4
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1William Reberg
William Reberg 09, NOR
11.91
09NOR
11.91
PB
  
2Aldric Kenarlikdjian
Aldric Kenarlikdjian 09, NOR
10.65
09NOR
10.65
PB
  
3Julian Liu Wærnes
Julian Liu Wærnes 09, NOR
9.15
09NOR
9.15
PB
  
4Gabriel Wennerström
Gabriel Wennerström 09, NOR
9.14
09NOR
9.14
  
5Iver Fykerud
Iver Fykerud , NOR
8.75
NOR
8.75
PB
  
6Johannes Martin Walhovd Fjell
Johannes Martin Walhovd Fjell 09, NOR
8.38
09NOR
8.38
PB
  
7Thomas Svendsen
Thomas Svendsen 09, NOR
7.60
09NOR
7.60
PB
  
Rebergx10.7611.9111.5310.9910.76
Kenarlikdjian10.519.979.339.05x10.65
Wærnes8.559.159.158.988.198.59
Wennerström8.488.708.898.819.029.14
Fykerud8.758.268.408.547.648.22
Fjell8.358.298.387.816.528.02
Svendsen7.41xxx7.60x
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Thomas Svendsen
Thomas Svendsen 09, NOR
31.98
09NOR
31.98
PB
  
2Markus Rei
Markus Rei 09, EST
29.56
09EST
29.56
PB
  
3Aldric Kenarlikdjian
Aldric Kenarlikdjian 09, NOR
27.83
09NOR
27.83
PB
  
4Iver Fykerud
Iver Fykerud , NOR
24.61
NOR
24.61
PB
  
Svendsen28.58xxxx31.98
Rei27.8529.13x26.0927.0529.56
Kenarlikdjian27.3824.3527.8327.6327.1225.35
Fykerud22.2721.5622.42x24.6122.31
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR
12.15
99NOR
12.15
  
2Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
12.19
93NOR
12.19
  
3Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
12.19
01NOR
12.19
  
4Malin Furuhaug
Malin Furuhaug 02, NOR
12.36
02NOR
12.36
  
5Nora Aune
Nora Aune 04, NOR
12.45
04NOR
12.45
SB
  
6Una Haukanes
Una Haukanes 03, NOR
12.61
03NOR
12.61
  
7Edel Halle
Edel Halle 03, NOR
12.77
03NOR
12.77
  
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
DNF
98NOR
DNF
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: +0.7
13 augVind: +0.7
1Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes
Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes 04, NOR
12.86
04NOR
12.86
  
2Nanna Tammeorg
Nanna Tammeorg 05, EST
12.99
05EST
12.99
  
3Nora Jazz Werenskiol Proctor
Nora Jazz Werenskiol Proctor 06, NOR
13.08
06NOR
13.08
  
4Mille Baastad Berg
Mille Baastad Berg 04, NOR
13.11
04NOR
13.11
  
5Laura Koubova Tangen
Laura Koubova Tangen 07, NOR
13.16
07NOR
13.16
  
6Eline Folvik
Eline Folvik 06, NOR
13.16
06NOR
13.16
  
7Camilla Dahl Kristiansen
Camilla Dahl Kristiansen 05, NOR
13.18
05NOR
13.18
  
8Bjørg Pas
Bjørg Pas 04, NOR
13.18
04NOR
13.18
PB
  
Final C
13 aug Vind: +0.5
13 augVind: +0.5
1Ida-Louise Øverland
Ida-Louise Øverland 03, NOR
13.22
03NOR
13.22
  
2Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk
Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk 98, NOR
13.24
98NOR
13.24
  
3Tida Katrine Köller Sanyang
Tida Katrine Köller Sanyang 06, NOR
13.30
06NOR
13.30
PB
  
4Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen
Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen 05, NOR
13.37
05NOR
13.37
  
5Udoka Chile Madu
Udoka Chile Madu 98, NOR
13.64
98NOR
13.64
SB
  
6Hannaleena Hiob
Hannaleena Hiob 06, EST
14.43
06EST
14.43
  
7Linnéa Elisabeth Sjöström Johnsen
Linnéa Elisabeth Sjöström Johnsen 06, NOR
14.63
06NOR
14.63
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: +1.0
13 augVind: +1.0
1Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk
Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk 98, NOR
13.23
98NOR
13.23
PB
  
2Tida Katrine Köller Sanyang
Tida Katrine Köller Sanyang 06, NOR
13.33
06NOR
13.33
SB
  
3Udoka Chile Madu
Udoka Chile Madu 98, NOR
13.74
98NOR
13.74
SB
  
4Lill-Joelle Miltz
Lill-Joelle Miltz 02, NOR
14.32
02NOR
14.32
  
5Hannaleena Hiob
Hannaleena Hiob 06, EST
14.33
06EST
14.33
PB
  
6Linnéa Elisabeth Sjöström Johnsen
Linnéa Elisabeth Sjöström Johnsen 06, NOR
14.55
06NOR
14.55
SB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: +0.7
13 augVind: +0.7
1Nora Jazz Werenskiol Proctor
Nora Jazz Werenskiol Proctor 06, NOR
12.97
06NOR
12.97
SB
  
2Eline Folvik
Eline Folvik 06, NOR
13.01
06NOR
13.01
PB
  
3Bjørg Pas
Bjørg Pas 04, NOR
13.21
04NOR
13.21
PB
  
4Ida-Louise Øverland
Ida-Louise Øverland 03, NOR
13.30
03NOR
13.30
  
5Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen
Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen 05, NOR
13.31
05NOR
13.31
  
6Elise Haug Karlsen
Elise Haug Karlsen 06, NOR
13.83
06NOR
13.83
SB
  
Heat 3
13 aug Vind: -0.6
13 augVind: -0.6
1Nora Aune
Nora Aune 04, NOR
12.55
04NOR
12.55
SB
  
2Edel Halle
Edel Halle 03, NOR
12.68
03NOR
12.68
PB
  
3Camilla Dahl Kristiansen
Camilla Dahl Kristiansen 05, NOR
12.70
05NOR
12.70
PB
  
4Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes
Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes 04, NOR
12.91
04NOR
12.91
  
5Nanna Tammeorg
Nanna Tammeorg 05, EST
12.92
05EST
12.92
  
6Mille Baastad Berg
Mille Baastad Berg 04, NOR
13.05
04NOR
13.05
  
7Laura Koubova Tangen
Laura Koubova Tangen 07, NOR
13.17
07NOR
13.17
  
Heat 4
13 aug Vind: +0.7
13 augVind: +0.7
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.66
98NOR
11.66
  
2Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton 99, NOR
12.09
99NOR
12.09
  
3Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
12.17
01NOR
12.17
SB
  
4Malin Furuhaug
Malin Furuhaug 02, NOR
12.28
02NOR
12.28
  
5Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
12.34
93NOR
12.34
  
6Una Haukanes
Una Haukanes 03, NOR
12.52
03NOR
12.52
  
7Ingrid Pernille Rismark
Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR
12.57
01NOR
12.57
  
K 200 m     
11 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
23.62
98NOR
23.62
SB
  
2Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
24.45
01NOR
24.45
SB
  
3Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
24.65
93NOR
24.65
=SB
  
4Ingrid Pernille Rismark
Ingrid Pernille Rismark 01, NOR
24.90
01NOR
24.90
  
5Line Al-Saiddi
Line Al-Saiddi 06, NOR
25.38
06NOR
25.38
  
Final B
11 aug Vind: +2.7
11 augVind: +2.7
1Malin Furuhaug
Malin Furuhaug 02, NOR
25.13w
02NOR
25.13w
  
2Nora Aune
Nora Aune 04, NOR
25.16w
04NOR
25.16w
  
3Mia Prøsch Johnsen
Mia Prøsch Johnsen 05, NOR
25.46w
05NOR
25.46w
  
4Mille Baastad Berg
Mille Baastad Berg 04, NOR
26.07w
04NOR
26.07w
  
5Iselin Evensen
Iselin Evensen 04, NOR
26.68w
04NOR
26.68w
  
6Nanna Tammeorg
Nanna Tammeorg 05, EST
26.73w
05EST
26.73w
  
7Sunniva Fjeld
Sunniva Fjeld 05, NOR
26.76w
05NOR
26.76w
  
Final C
11 aug Vind: +3.9
11 augVind: +3.9
1Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk
Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk 98, NOR
26.62w
98NOR
26.62w
  
2Nora Jazz Werenskiol Proctor
Nora Jazz Werenskiol Proctor 06, NOR
26.79w
06NOR
26.79w
  
3Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen
Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen 05, NOR
27.05w
05NOR
27.05w
  
4Kristelle Reiser
Kristelle Reiser 05, EST
27.12w
05EST
27.12w
  
5Elise Haug Karlsen
Elise Haug Karlsen 06, NOR
27.75w
06NOR
27.75w
  
6Selma Holm-Lombnæs
Selma Holm-Lombnæs 06, NOR
27.89w
06NOR
27.89w
  
Linnéa Elisabeth Sjöström Johnsen
Linnéa Elisabeth Sjöström Johnsen 06, NOR
DNF
06NOR
DNF
  
Final D
11 aug Vind: +3.1
11 augVind: +3.1
1Bjørg Pas
Bjørg Pas 04, NOR
26.38w
04NOR
26.38w
  
2Eline Folvik
Eline Folvik 06, NOR
26.76w
06NOR
26.76w
  
3Tida Katrine Köller Sanyang
Tida Katrine Köller Sanyang 06, NOR
26.97w
06NOR
26.97w
  
4Ingrid Johanne Solheim
Ingrid Johanne Solheim 05, NOR
27.00w
05NOR
27.00w
  
5Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu
Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu 06, NOR
28.28w
06NOR
28.28w
  
6Udoka Chile Madu
Udoka Chile Madu 98, NOR
28.38w
98NOR
28.38w
  
7Maylem Lauvstad
Maylem Lauvstad 73, NOR
29.03w
73NOR
29.03w
  
K 400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Naomi Van Den Broeck
Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL
52.96
96BEL
52.96
  
2Jeanine NygårdFIN
54.12
  
3Lilje Lopes Patey
Lilje Lopes Patey 07, NOR
55.90
07NOR
55.90
PB
  
4Anniken Årebrot
Anniken Årebrot 02, NOR
56.37
02NOR
56.37
  
5Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth 99, NOR
57.03
99NOR
57.03
  
6Miranda Lauvstad
Miranda Lauvstad 03, NOR
57.79
03NOR
57.79
  
7Mia Prøsch Johnsen
Mia Prøsch Johnsen 05, NOR
58.72
05NOR
58.72
  
Final B
12 aug
12 aug
1Josefin HeierSWE
58.72
PB
  
2Iselin Evensen
Iselin Evensen 04, NOR
1:00.69
04NOR
1:00.69
PB
  
3Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk
Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk 98, NOR
1:01.04
98NOR
1:01.04
PB
  
4Ingrid Kilvær Nilssen
Ingrid Kilvær Nilssen 03, NOR
1:01.13
03NOR
1:01.13
  
5Ingrid Johanne Solheim
Ingrid Johanne Solheim 05, NOR
1:01.71
05NOR
1:01.71
PB
  
6Mille Baastad Berg
Mille Baastad Berg 04, NOR
1:02.22
04NOR
1:02.22
  
K 800 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Josefin Heier
2:09.34
SWE
2:09.34
  
2Anne Gine Løvnes
Anne Gine Løvnes 03, NOR
2:09.62
03NOR
2:09.62
  
3Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
2:13.18
99NOR
2:13.18
  
4Ingrid Kilvær Nilssen
Ingrid Kilvær Nilssen 03, NOR
2:17.34
03NOR
2:17.34
  
5Eline Skaar
Eline Skaar 07, NOR
2:20.08
07NOR
2:20.08
SB
  
6Mia Sofie Borchgrevink Skarbøvik
Mia Sofie Borchgrevink Skarbøvik 07, NOR
2:20.58
07NOR
2:20.58
SB
  
7Aurora Kristiansen Langbakk
Aurora Kristiansen Langbakk 07, NOR
2:25.30
07NOR
2:25.30
SB
  
8Frøy Bøe Løkke
Frøy Bøe Løkke 08, NOR
2:32.74
08NOR
2:32.74
  
Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
DNF
97NOR
DNF
  
Final B
11 aug
11 aug
1Amalie Heisel Westgaard
Amalie Heisel Westgaard 07, NOR
2:31.36
07NOR
2:31.36
SB
  
2Ingunn Nilsen Hagen
Ingunn Nilsen Hagen 00, NOR
2:32.74
00NOR
2:32.74
SB
  
3Liv Tone Heramb
Liv Tone Heramb 00, NOR
2:33.35
00NOR
2:33.35
PB
  
4Ava Viktoria Sætnan Valio
Ava Viktoria Sætnan Valio 08, NOR
2:34.17
08NOR
2:34.17
PB
  
5Malin Gallis
Malin Gallis 07, NOR
2:37.45
07NOR
2:37.45
  
K 1500 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Ingeborg Østgård
Ingeborg Østgård 03, NOR
4:24.07
03NOR
4:24.07
  
2Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
4:24.21
03FIN
4:24.21
  
3Olivia WeslienSWE
4:24.23
  
4Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
4:24.99
99NOR
4:24.99
  
5Caroline HögardhSWE
4:25.26
  
6Selma Løchen Engdahl
Selma Løchen Engdahl 01, NOR
4:27.13
01NOR
4:27.13
  
7Emilia LillemoSWE
4:28.35
SB
  
8Casey Monoszlay
Casey Monoszlay , USA
4:28.97
USA
4:28.97
  
9Madelène Holum
Madelène Holum 94, NOR
4:33.98
94NOR
4:33.98
  
10Laura Astrup
Laura Astrup 00, DEN
4:34.48
00DEN
4:34.48
  
11Wilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson
Wilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson 07, NOR
4:35.79
07NOR
4:35.79
  
12Elin Brink
4:37.68
SWE
4:37.68
  
13Julie Sand-Hanssen
Julie Sand-Hanssen 06, NOR
4:39.34
06NOR
4:39.34
PB
  
14Sigrid Alvik
Sigrid Alvik 03, NOR
4:39.71
03NOR
4:39.71
SB
  
15Eline Skaar
Eline Skaar 07, NOR
4:50.82
07NOR
4:50.82
SB
  
Linnea Hove Låhne
Linnea Hove Låhne 07, NOR
DNF
07NOR
DNF
  
Final B
12 aug
12 aug
1Inger Johanne Russnes
Inger Johanne Russnes 05, NOR
5:05.56
05NOR
5:05.56
PB
  
2Malin Høntorp
Malin Høntorp 06, NOR
5:05.74
06NOR
5:05.74
SB
  
3Liv Tone Heramb
Liv Tone Heramb 00, NOR
5:07.05
00NOR
5:07.05
PB
  
4Ingunn Nilsen Hagen
Ingunn Nilsen Hagen 00, NOR
5:08.96
00NOR
5:08.96
SB
  
5Hedda Njå
Hedda Njå 07, NOR
5:35.55
07NOR
5:35.55
PB
  
K 3000 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Selma Løchen Engdahl
Selma Løchen Engdahl 01, NOR
9:23.58
01NOR
9:23.58
  
2Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen 03, NOR
9:32.09
03NOR
9:32.09
SB
  
3Ina Rilvaag
Ina Rilvaag 00, NOR
9:45.72
00NOR
9:45.72
PB
  
4Tuva Alme
Tuva Alme 08, NOR
10:10.49
08NOR
10:10.49
PB
  
5Venus Abraham Teffera
Venus Abraham Teffera 08, NOR
10:29.04
08NOR
10:29.04
  
6Maja Belsås
Maja Belsås 04, NOR
10:29.88
04NOR
10:29.88
  
7Astrid Bakkevik Finnestad
Astrid Bakkevik Finnestad 06, NOR
10:39.98
06NOR
10:39.98
  
8Malin Høntorp
Malin Høntorp 06, NOR
11:07.08
06NOR
11:07.08
SB
  
Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
DNF
00NOR
DNF
  
Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
DNF
99NOR
DNF
  
K 5000 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Carolina JohnsonSWE
16:22.19
PB
  
2Ina Rilvaag
Ina Rilvaag 00, NOR
16:45.05
00NOR
16:45.05
PB
  
3Madelène Holum
Madelène Holum 94, NOR
16:46.91
94NOR
16:46.91
PB
  
4Marianne Harnes
Marianne Harnes 92, NOR
17:03.56
92NOR
17:03.56
PB
  
5Siri Schøne Ness
Siri Schøne Ness 84, NOR
17:50.69
84NOR
17:50.69
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Laura Maasik
Laura Maasik 93, EST
10:04.00
93EST
10:04.00
  
2Nelli Nordlund
Nelli Nordlund 97, FIN
10:11.73
97FIN
10:11.73
PB
  
3Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN
10:22.17
00FIN
10:22.17
  
4Angelica StrandbergSWE
10:44.07
  
5Pihla Hokkanen
Pihla Hokkanen 93, FIN
10:54.03
93FIN
10:54.03
  
Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
DNF
00NOR
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     
11 aug
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: +2.2
1Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
13.20w
02NOR
13.20w
  
2Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
13.28w
01NOR
13.28w
  
3Hanna PalmqvistSWE
13.51w
  
4Elea Jørstad Bock
Elea Jørstad Bock 02, NOR
13.67w
02NOR
13.67w
  
5Kajsa Rooth
Kajsa Rooth 03, NOR
14.88w
03NOR
14.88w
  
6Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
15.10w
93NOR
15.10w
  
7Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu
Mirian Gjertsen Barkbu 06, NOR
16.07w
06NOR
16.07w
  
8Malin Brokhaug Moe
Malin Brokhaug Moe 08, NOR
17.18w
08NOR
17.18w
  
K 400 m häck     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
55.74
02NOR
55.74
PB NU23R
  
2Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
55.89
86NOR
55.89
SB
  
3Annina Fahr
Annina Fahr 93, SUI
55.98
93SUI
55.98
  
4Alice Muraro
Alice Muraro 00, ITA
57.57
00ITA
57.57
  
5Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
58.76
93NOR
58.76
  
K Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Zita Goossens
Zita Goossens 00, BEL
1.84
00BEL
1.84
  
2Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson
Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson 05, NOR
1.65
05NOR
1.65
  
3Alice Steinarsdatter Jørgensen
Alice Steinarsdatter Jørgensen 05, NOR
1.35
05NOR
1.35
SB
  
1.30
1.81
1.35
1.84
1.40
1.87
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.74
1.78
Goossens-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
Kristjansson-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx


Jørgenseno
xo
xxx





K Stav     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Aase Ulstein
Aase Ulstein 08, NOR
2.60
08NOR
2.60
PB
  
2Marie Øverli
Marie Øverli 08, NOR
2.60
08NOR
2.60
  
Aurora Brennodden Venholen
Aurora Brennodden Venholen 08, NOR
NH
08NOR
NH
  
2.102.302.402.502.602.70
Ulstein-o-xoxxoxxx
Øverli--xxooxxoxxx
Venholenxxx
K Längd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Thale Leirfall Bremset
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
6.04
99NOR
6.04
+1.9
  
2Thea Leirfall Bremset
Thea Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
5.66
99NOR
5.66
+1.4
  
3Kristine Moland Leiknes
Kristine Moland Leiknes 03, NOR
5.42
03NOR
5.42
+1.4 PB
  
4Mathilde Sofie Klokseth
Mathilde Sofie Klokseth 03, NOR
5.29
03NOR
5.29
+0.7 PB
  
5Kajsa Rooth
Kajsa Rooth 03, NOR
5.20
03NOR
5.20
+1.8 SB
  
6Vilde Marstein
Vilde Marstein 02, NOR
5.10
02NOR
5.10
+1.0 SB
  
7Anja Wilker
Anja Wilker 04, GER
4.83
04GER
4.83
+1.6 PB
  
8Kornelia Roppen
Kornelia Roppen 02, NOR
4.77
02NOR
4.77
+1.0
  
9Aase Ulstein
Aase Ulstein 08, NOR
4.72
08NOR
4.72
+1.8 PB
  
10Lill-Joelle Miltz
Lill-Joelle Miltz 02, NOR
4.68
02NOR
4.68
+1.4 SB
  
11Alice Steinarsdatter Jørgensen
Alice Steinarsdatter Jørgensen 05, NOR
4.45w
05NOR
4.45w
+3.0
  
Bremset5.83
+1.3
6.04
+1.9
x5.84
+0.9
5.99
+0.8
x
Bremsetx5.66
+1.4
x5.66
+1.9
x5.45
+0.7
Leiknes5.35
+1.9
5.42
+1.4
5.35
+1.2
5.29
+1.2
5.25
+0.6
5.34
+0.2
Klokseth5.01
+1.2
5.27
+1.9
5.08
+1.6
5.29
+0.7
5.27
+0.8
5.29
+1.3
Roothx5.20
+1.8
2.65
+1.5
4.74
+1.7
x5.02
+1.2
Marstein5.08
+1.4
5.07
+0.9
4.99
+0.2
x4.97
+0.5
5.10
+1.0
Wilker4.72w
+2.5
4.59
+1.1
4.80w
+2.8
4.83
+1.6
4.73
+0.6
4.45
+1.1
Roppen4.69w
+2.9
3.40
+1.8
4.77
+1.0
1.93
+1.2
4.69
+1.2
x
Ulstein4.72
+1.8
x4.45
+1.1
Miltz4.68
+1.4
4.66
+0.9
4.66
+1.7
Jørgensenx4.37
+1.4
4.45w
+3.0
K Tresteg     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Rachel Ombeni
Rachel Ombeni 01, NOR
13.03
01NOR
13.03
+0.7
  
2Mathilde Sofie Klokseth
Mathilde Sofie Klokseth 03, NOR
12.32w
03NOR
12.32w
+2.1
  
3Elise Sanden Søvik
Elise Sanden Søvik 97, NOR
12.25
97NOR
12.25
+1.9
  
4Sofie Olsvold Hausberg
Sofie Olsvold Hausberg 00, NOR
11.48
00NOR
11.48
+1.5 PB
  
5Emma Skibstad Bekkevik
Emma Skibstad Bekkevik 04, NOR
10.74w
04NOR
10.74w
+2.6
  
6Malin Brokhaug Moe
Malin Brokhaug Moe 08, NOR
10.36w
08NOR
10.36w
+2.4
  
7Aase Ulstein
Aase Ulstein 08, NOR
10.17
08NOR
10.17
+1.0 PB
  
8Lotta Elfenbein
Lotta Elfenbein 07, NOR
9.69
07NOR
9.69
+2.0 SB
  
9Solveig Fjeldså Brynlund
Solveig Fjeldså Brynlund 07, NOR
9.42
07NOR
9.42
+1.5 SB
  
10Aurora Brennodden Venholen
Aurora Brennodden Venholen 08, NOR
8.79
08NOR
8.79
+1.7 PB
  
Ombeni12.94
+0.8
11.42
+1.4
12.90
+1.3
13.03
+0.7
x12.89
+1.1
Klokseth11.95
+1.3
12.15w
+2.1
12.19
+1.1
12.22
+1.1
12.32w
+2.1
12.19
+2.0
Søvikx12.08
+1.3
12.25
+1.9
11.98
+1.3
12.10
+0.5
x
Hausbergxx10.81w
+2.2
11.48
+1.5
xx
Bekkevik10.74w
+2.6
10.50
+1.4
10.48
+1.6
10.56
+1.4
10.46
+1.0
10.45
+1.8
Moe10.22
+1.8
10.21w
+2.8
10.07
+1.9
9.99w
+2.3
10.36w
+2.4
10.19w
+2.6
Ulstein10.17
+1.0
xxxx9.79
+0.8
Elfenbein9.61w
+3.1
9.58w
+2.2
9.64
+0.9
9.69
+2.0
9.67
+2.0
r
Brynlund9.42
+1.5
x8.96w
+2.6
Venholen8.75w
+2.9
8.79
+1.7
8.30
+1.8
K Kula     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Vilde Marie Nebell
Vilde Marie Nebell 07, NOR
10.04
07NOR
10.04
PB
  
2Anja Wilker
Anja Wilker 04, GER
9.70
04GER
9.70
PB
  
3Vilde Marstein
Vilde Marstein 02, NOR
9.44
02NOR
9.44
PB
  
4Ruth-Magrethe Austad Nilsen
Ruth-Magrethe Austad Nilsen 03, NOR
9.40
03NOR
9.40
SB
  
Nebell9.5110.049.67xx9.37
Wilkerxx9.419.708.319.59
Marstein8.958.968.948.939.449.33
Nilsen8.979.40xx9.12r
K Diskus     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Lotta Flatum
Lotta Flatum 02, NOR
56.79
02NOR
56.79
  
2Daniella PerssonSWE
52.86
  
3Jennifer RudbergSWE
49.12
  
Flatumxx53.4155.4156.7954.94
Persson47.47xxx51.3852.86
Rudberg47.9049.12x47.7145.18x
K Slägga     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ruth-Magrethe Austad Nilsen
Ruth-Magrethe Austad Nilsen 03, NOR
50.67
03NOR
50.67
  
2Aurora Fremnesvik
Aurora Fremnesvik 03, NOR
48.05
03NOR
48.05
  
3Henrikke Antonsen
Henrikke Antonsen 03, NOR
40.66
03NOR
40.66
  
4Aurelia Fremnesvik
Aurelia Fremnesvik 05, NOR
39.87
05NOR
39.87
SB
  
5Vilde Marie Nebell
Vilde Marie Nebell 07, NOR
39.37
07NOR
39.37
PB
  
Nilsen49.10xx49.6050.6749.41
Fremnesvikx48.0546.1146.79xx
Antonsenxxx40.66xx
Fremnesvik39.8739.47x39.7438.99x
Nebell31.92x39.06x39.3738.99
K Spjut     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Sanne Erkkola
Sanne Erkkola 94, FIN
52.81
94FIN
52.81
  
2Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen
Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 94, FIN
50.37
94FIN
50.37
  
3Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare
Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare 05, NOR
41.67
05NOR
41.67
  
4Kristelle Reiser
Kristelle Reiser 05, EST
35.85
05EST
35.85
PB
  
5Anja Wilker
Anja Wilker 04, GER
34.14
04GER
34.14
PB
  
6Vilde Marstein
Vilde Marstein 02, NOR
33.60
02NOR
33.60
PB
  
Erkkola48.6550.1951.1452.81xx
Jääskeläinen50.3749.33x48.01xx
Skare38.7940.5741.67xx37.08
Reiser26.6625.5335.85r
Wilker29.1034.1428.8931.8632.0225.28
Marstein28.8633.6030.2430.9327.3132.42
F19 Kula     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn
Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn 04, NOR
11.81
04NOR