0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IFK Helsingborg
Tävlande: 657 (348+309)   Starter: 1337 (714+623)

Män
M22 100 m     
11 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: -1.6
1Simon Plesse
10.55
Upsala IF
10.55
  
2Emil Johansson
10.56
Turebergs FK
10.56
PB
  
3Linus Pihl
10.66
IK Lerum FI
10.66
  
4Zion Eriksson
10.68
Falu IK
10.68
  
5Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.73
  
6Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
10.81
  
7Carl af Forselles
11.09
Hässelby SK
11.09
  
Milo WahlgrenTäby IS
DNS
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: 0.0
11 augVind: 0.0
1Simon Plesse
10.70
Upsala IF
10.70
Q
  
2Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
10.80
Q
  
3Carl af Forselles
10.90
Hässelby SK
10.90
q
  
4Jonatan Borg
10.91
Hammarby IF
10.91
SB
  
5Arvid Wändesjö
11.11
Hammarby IF
11.11
PB
  
6Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
11.16
SB
  
7Alexander Pilgrim
11.24
Hammarby IF
11.24
  
8Albin Enbacker
12.16
IF Göta Karlstad
12.16
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: -1.1
11 augVind: -1.1
1Linus Pihl
10.74
IK Lerum FI
10.74
Q
  
2Milo Wahlgren
10.95
Täby IS
10.95
Q
  
3Edvard Hansson
10.98
Örgryte IS
10.98
  
4Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
11.03
KFUM Örebro
11.03
  
5Oliwer Danielsson
11.18
Spårvägens FK
11.18
SB
  
6Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
11.22
Oskarshamns SK
11.22
  
7Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
11.31
KFUM Örebro
11.31
  
8Max Helge
11.61
IK Ymer
11.61
  
Heat 3
11 aug Vind: -2.0
11 augVind: -2.0
1Emil Johansson
10.77
Turebergs FK
10.77
SB
Q
  
2Zion Eriksson
10.77
Falu IK
10.77
Q
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.86
q
  
4Imran Lernebo
11.01
Turebergs FK
11.01
  
5Ludvig All
11.08
Täby IS
11.08
  
6Martin Hagberg
11.21
Hässelby SK
11.21
SB
  
7Vilmer Vännman
11.48
IFK Umeå
11.48
  
8Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
11.65
Sundbybergs IK
11.65
  
M22 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.7
1Emil Johansson
21.37
Turebergs FK
21.37
  
2Linus Pihl
21.47
IK Lerum FI
21.47
  
3Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
21.86
  
4Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
22.16
Västerås FK
22.16
  
5Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
22.31
KFUM Örebro
22.31
  
6David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
22.32
Spårvägens FK
22.32
  
7Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro
22.56
KFUM Örebro
22.56
  
Carl af ForsellesHässelby SK
DNS
  
Heat 1
12 aug Vind: -1.2
12 augVind: -1.2
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
21.91
Q
  
2David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
21.98
Spårvägens FK
21.98
SB
Q
  
3Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro
22.22
KFUM Örebro
22.22
q
  
4Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
22.44
  
5Elias Hedner
23.47
Malmö AI
23.47
  
6Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
23.82
Sundbybergs IK
23.82
  
Heat 2
12 aug Vind: -2.2
12 augVind: -2.2
1Emil Johansson
21.81
Turebergs FK
21.81
Q
  
2Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
22.03
Västerås FK
22.03
Q
  
3Gustav Gahne
22.33
Hässelby SK
22.33
  
4Alexander Pilgrim
22.55
Hammarby IF
22.55
  
5Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
22.67
Oskarshamns SK
22.67
  
Vilmer Vännman
DNS
IFK Umeå
DNS
  
Heat 3
12 aug Vind: -1.1
12 augVind: -1.1
1Linus Pihl
21.72
IK Lerum FI
21.72
Q
  
2Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
22.18
KFUM Örebro
22.18
Q
  
3Carl af Forselles
22.28
Hässelby SK
22.28
PB
q
  
4Imran Lernebo
22.35
Turebergs FK
22.35
PB
  
5Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
22.82
KFUM Örebro
22.82
  
6Robin Isaksson
23.18
Turebergs FK
23.18
SB
  
7Albin Enbacker
25.17
IF Göta Karlstad
25.17
  
M22 400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
47.59
Västerås FK
47.59
  
2Gustav Gahne
48.44
Hässelby SK
48.44
  
3Robin Isaksson
49.07
Turebergs FK
49.07
PB
  
4August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
49.31
Västerås FK
49.31
PB
  
5Linus Simmerlein
Linus Simmerlein 02, Linköpings GIF
50.30
Linköpings GIF
50.30
  
6David Mattiasson
50.89
Turebergs FK
50.89
  
7Viktor HedlundFalu IK
51.61
  
8Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
53.63
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
49.31
Västerås FK
49.31
Q
  
2August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
49.76
Västerås FK
49.76
PB
Q
  
3Linus Simmerlein
Linus Simmerlein 02, Linköpings GIF
51.10
Linköpings GIF
51.10
q
  
4Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
52.58
q
  
5Elias Hedner
55.07
Malmö AI
55.07
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Gustav Gahne
50.77
Hässelby SK
50.77
Q
  
2David Mattiasson
51.00
Turebergs FK
51.00
Q
  
3Robin Isaksson
51.39
Turebergs FK
51.39
q
  
4Viktor HedlundFalu IK
53.05
q
  
M22 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Samuel Pihlström
1:48.98
Hälle IF
1:48.98
  
2Victor Wahlgren
1:51.38
Mölndals AIK
1:51.38
  
3Yohannes Kiflay
1:51.53
Hässelby SK
1:51.53
  
4Alexander NyströmRehns BK
1:52.90
  
5Jimmy Öhman
1:53.50
Gefle IF
1:53.50
  
6Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
1:53.72
KFUM Örebro
1:53.72
  
7Jakob Zäll
1:56.23
Örgryte IS
1:56.23
  
8Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
1:56.57
  
Heat 1
12 aug
12 aug
1Victor Wahlgren
1:56.17
Mölndals AIK
1:56.17
Q
  
2Alexander NyströmRehns BK
1:56.78
Q
  
3Jimmy Öhman
1:57.11
Gefle IF
1:57.11
Q
  
4Noah JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:58.09
  
5Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
1:58.49
F Stenungsunds FI
1:58.49
PB
  
6David Rindetoft
David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK
1:58.97
Västerås FK
1:58.97
PB
  
Heat 2
12 aug
12 aug
1Samuel Pihlström
1:55.32
Hälle IF
1:55.32
Q
  
2Yohannes Kiflay
1:55.42
Hässelby SK
1:55.42
Q
  
3Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
1:55.71
KFUM Örebro
1:55.71
Q
  
4Jakob Zäll
1:56.00
Örgryte IS
1:56.00
SB
q
  
5Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
1:56.18
q
  
6Simon Sandkvist
1:56.31
Spårvägens FK
1:56.31
SB
  
7Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Löparnas vänner
2:00.42
Löparnas vänner IF
2:00.42
PB
  
M22 1500 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Samuel Pihlström
3:44.58
Hälle IF
3:44.58
  
2Yohannes Kiflay
3:48.11
Hässelby SK
3:48.11
  
3Sharmarke Ahmed
3:51.02
Hälle IF
3:51.02
  
4Jonathan Edman
3:52.00
IFK Umeå
3:52.00
PB
  
5Jimmy Öhman
3:56.06
Gefle IF
3:56.06
PB
  
6Albin Wallenius
Albin Wallenius 03, Västerås FK
3:58.13
Västerås FK
3:58.13
SB
  
7Hugo Unosson
4:01.26
Högby IF
4:01.26
PB
  
8Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
4:01.82
IKHP Huskvarna
4:01.82
SB
  
9Victor Wahlgren
4:05.89
Mölndals AIK
4:05.89
SB
  
10Oscar Eliasson
4:11.76
Hässelby SK
4:11.76
  
11Simon Sandkvist
4:13.44
Spårvägens FK
4:13.44
  
12Ivan Magnusson
4:22.04
Sävedalens AIK
4:22.04
  
13Henri Murto
Henri Murto 03, Gellivare SA
4:30.79
Gellivare SA
4:30.79
PB
  
M22 5000 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Emil Millán de la Oliva
14:15.70
Eskilstuna FI
14:15.70
SB
  
2Yohannes Kiflay
14:37.25
Hässelby SK
14:37.25
  
3Sharmarke Ahmed
14:40.48
Hälle IF
14:40.48
  
4Jonathan Edman
14:45.32
IFK Umeå
14:45.32
SB
  
5Hugo Unosson
15:08.14
Högby IF
15:08.14
PB
  
6Nils Bredin
15:14.68
Hälle IF
15:14.68
SB
  
7Hugo Setthagen
Hugo Setthagen 01, Spårvägen
15:19.09
Spårvägens FK
15:19.09
SB
  
8Wilhelm Bergentz
15:20.69
Hälle IF
15:20.69
SB
  
9Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
15:43.77
IKHP Huskvarna
15:43.77
  
10Oscar Eliasson
15:54.64
Hässelby SK
15:54.64
SB
  
11Filip Hallin
Filip Hallin 02, Tjalve FIF
15:56.88
Tjalve FIF
15:56.88
PB
  
12Alexander Bucht
16:02.71
Sävedalens AIK
16:02.71
PB
  
13Melker Tillenius
16:09.14
Sävedalens AIK
16:09.14
SB
  
14Ivan Magnusson
16:09.98
Sävedalens AIK
16:09.98
PB
  
15Emil Ellervik
Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve FIF
16:13.39
Tjalve FIF
16:13.39
PB
  
Albin Gezelius
Albin Gezelius 03, IFK Mora FIK
DNF
IFK Mora FIK
DNF
  
M22 2000 m hinder     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Albin Gezelius
Albin Gezelius 03, IFK Mora FIK
5:56.04
IFK Mora FIK
5:56.04
PB
  
2Yohannes Kiflay
5:56.22
Hässelby SK
5:56.22
PB
  
3Nils Bredin
5:59.15
Hälle IF
5:59.15
PB
  
4Oscar Eliasson
6:16.62
Hässelby SK
6:16.62
PB
  
5Alexander Bucht
6:39.30
Sävedalens AIK
6:39.30
PB
  
6Vidar Arvidsson
6:44.15
Upsala IF
6:44.15
PB
  
M22 110 m häck     
13 aug
Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.7
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.50
Spårvägens FK
14.50
  
2Ludvig All
14.84
Täby IS
14.84
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
14.88
  
4Arvid Wändesjö
14.92
Hammarby IF
14.92
  
5Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
15.20
PB
  
6Theodor Duvert
16.27
Hässelby SK
16.27
PB
  
7Carl af Forselles
19.34
Hässelby SK
19.34
  
M22 400 m häck     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Karl Wållgren
50.18
Örgryte IS
50.18
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
52.47
IFK Växjö
52.47
  
3Markus Moberg
53.30
Hammarby IF
53.30
  
4Jonatan Håkansson
56.74
Hässelby SK
56.74
PB
  
5Viktor HedlundFalu IK
58.82
SB
  
6Emil Sörqvist
1:01.44
Huddinge AIS
1:01.44
SB
  
7Jesper Dreifaldt
1:01.95
Åhus FIK
1:01.95
  
M22 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Albin Eriksson
2.08
Tyresö FK
2.08
PB
  
2Philip Bayer
2.01
Mölndals AIK
2.01
PB
  
3Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.94
  
4Fabian Steene
1.90
IF Kville
1.90
  
5Erik Dahlberg
1.90
Turebergs FK
1.90
  
5Emil De Maria PeterssonTurebergs FK
1.90
  
7Olle Hammarberg
1.90
Huddinge AIS
1.90
SB
  
7Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.90
  
9Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.80
Umedalens IF
1.80
  
10Theodor Duvert
1.80
Hässelby SK
1.80
  
11Hugo Schoug
1.75
Wärnamo SK
1.75
  
1.75
2.06
1.80
2.08
1.85
2.10
1.90
1.94
1.98
2.01
2.04
Eriksson-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xo
Bayer-
x
-
o
xo
o
o
o
xxp
Hilmersson-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Steene-
-
o
o
xxx



Dahlberg-
-
o
xo
xxx



De Maria Petersson-
-
o
xo
xxx



Hammarbergo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Fuchs Edberg-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Bångo
o
xxx





Duverto
xo
xxx





Schougo
xxx






M22 Stav     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Carl af Forselles
5.07
Hässelby SK
5.07
PB
  
2Harald GemmelTäby IS
4.94
PB
  
2Felix Nyberg
4.94
Bromma IF
4.94
PB
  
4Teodor Borgius
4.60
Hammarby IF
4.60
  
5Tobias Solberg
4.40
Hässelby SK
4.40
SB
  
6Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.00
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
4.00
  
William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
NH
Linköpings GIF
NH
  
4.00
5.07
4.20
4.40
4.60
4.73
4.86
4.94
5.02
af Forselles-
o
-
-
o
-
-
xxo
-
Gemmel-
-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Nyberg-
-
-
o
-
xxo
o
xxx
Borgius-
-
-
xo
-
xxx


Solbergxo
o
xxo
xxx




Svenssono
xxx






Throgen-Hedinxo
xxx






Nestor-
-
-
xxx




M22 Längd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Joakim Hellbratt
7.69
Huddinge AIS
7.69
+0.4 PB
  
26 SWE AT
2Niklas Wall
7.33
Hammarby IF
7.33
+0.4 PB
  
3Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.15
0.0
  
4Caleb Conable
7.13
Malmö AI
7.13
+1.0
  
5David Thid
David Thid 03, Spårvägen
7.13
Spårvägens FK
7.13
+0.9 SB
  
6Samuel Ekelund
7.00
Eslövs AI
7.00
0.0
  
7Carl af Forselles
7.00
Hässelby SK
7.00
0.0
  
8Gustav Tartu
6.92
Ullevi FK
6.92
+1.4
  
9Erik Gustafsson
Erik Gustafsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.91
Linköpings GIF
6.91
0.0 SB
  
10Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
6.81
Huddinge AIS
6.81
0.0
  
11Lukas Edqvist
6.81
Örgryte IS
6.81
0.0
  
12Karl-William EinarsonIF Göta Karlstad
6.65
0.0 PB
  
13Oliwer Danielsson
6.49
Spårvägens FK
6.49
0.0
  
14Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
6.37
+0.3
  
15Hugo Schoug
6.27
Wärnamo SK
6.27
+1.5
  
Hellbrattx7.69
+0.4
7.40
0.0
Wallx7.33
+0.4
5.64
0.0
x6.91
0.0
Johanssonx7.01
+0.2
6.98
0.0
7.15
0.0
7.15
0.0
x
Conable7.13
+1.0
7.10
0.0
6.90
0.0
7.00
0.0
x
Thid7.13
+0.9
Ekelundx6.83
0.0
7.00
0.0
5.59
0.0
af Forselles6.46
+0.1
x7.00
0.0
x
Tartu6.92
+1.4
6.64
0.0
6.64
0.0
6.71
0.0
6.49
0.0
x
Gustafsson6.65
0.0
x6.91
0.0
Routh6.80
+0.6
x6.81
0.0
Edqvist5.06
+1.2
6.62
0.0
6.81
0.0
Einarson6.52
+0.8
6.62
0.0
6.65
0.0
Danielsson4.96
+0.5
6.49
0.0
x
Fuchs Edberg6.37
+0.3
6.23
+0.2
x
Schoug6.27
+1.5
xx
M22 Tresteg     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Gabriel Wallmark
15.68
Örgryte IS
15.68
0.0
  
2Melker Manne
15.18
Ullevi FK
15.18
+0.3 PB
  
3Gustav Tartu
15.08
Ullevi FK
15.08
0.0 SB
  
4Lukas Edqvist
15.00
Örgryte IS
15.00
0.0
  
5Oskar Weidenholm
14.40
Mölndals AIK
14.40
0.0
  
6Olle Hammarberg
13.86
Huddinge AIS
13.86
+1.1 PB
  
7Theodor Duvert
12.96
Hässelby SK
12.96
0.0 SB
  
8Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
12.78
+0.5
  
Wallmarkx15.17
+1.3
15.08
+0.1
15.68
0.0
Manne14.54
0.0
x14.77
0.0
14.95
0.0
x15.18
+0.3
Tartux14.57
0.0
13.45
0.0
14.76
0.0
14.97
+1.5
15.08
0.0
Edqvistx13.34
+0.8
x15.00
0.0
13.75
+0.2
x
Weidenholmxx14.40
0.0
14.18
+0.7
xx
Hammarberg13.07
+1.3
x13.05
0.0
13.33
+1.0
13.58
0.0
13.86
+1.1
Duvertxx12.85
+1.0
12.96
0.0
12.69
0.0
Rosquist-Larssonxx12.48
+0.5
12.78
+0.5
12.65
0.0
12.75
0.0
M22 Kula     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Jesper Ahlin
18.23
Turebergs FK
18.23
=PB
  
2Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
16.51
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
15.24
Hässelby SK
15.24
PB
  
4Leo Frid Göransson
14.57
Sävedalens AIK
14.57
  
5Martin Sundberg
13.95
Hammarby IF
13.95
PB
  
6Teo Paganus
13.29
Turebergs FK
13.29
PB
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
12.05
  
8Melker AlbertssonFalu IK
11.80
PB
  
Ahlinx16.26x16.6018.23x
Mägi Theorin16.2116.51xxx16.05
Lind14.61xx15.24x14.69
Frid Göranssonx14.5714.43x14.40x
Sundberg12.1013.3913.1613.9513.23x
Paganus12.6913.2113.21xx13.29
Throgen-Hedin11.0310.9211.6510.8311.2812.05
Albertsson11.7711.7111.0011.6211.7611.80
M22 Diskus     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Jesper Ahlin
53.60
Turebergs FK
53.60
  
2Teo Paganus
47.08
Turebergs FK
47.08
  
3Johannes Lilius
46.68
Huddinge AIS
46.68
  
4Karl Ludvik
46.38
Turebergs FK
46.38
SB
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
46.32
  
6Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
44.88
Hässelby SK
44.88
  
7Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
44.80
Turebergs FK
44.80
  
8Leo Frid Göransson
43.94
Sävedalens AIK
43.94
  
9Martin Sundberg
41.79
Hammarby IF
41.79
  
10Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
40.51
SB
  
11Melker AlbertssonFalu IK
39.82
  
Ahlinx53.60xxxx
Paganus46.4547.0847.00xx46.29
Lilius45.4445.5946.68x45.57x
Ludvik43.6346.3846.1646.15x45.50
Throgen-Hedin43.6046.2346.3245.3746.16x
Lind41.6942.0844.8844.3843.1743.80
Holm44.29x44.8044.76xx
Frid Göransson34.7442.4238.9543.94xx
Sundberg39.6840.6741.79
Mägi Theorinx32.4340.51
Albertsson39.38x39.82
M22 Slägga     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Karl Ludvik
63.18
Turebergs FK
63.18
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
62.23
Västerås FK
62.23
  
3Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
59.31
Västerås FK
59.31
  
4Hampus Wallin
57.14
Hovslätts IK
57.14
SB
  
5Albin Silén
56.91
Strands IF
56.91
  
6Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
53.97
Hässelby SK
53.97
  
7Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
46.36
PB
  
Ludvik58.0162.83x63.18xx
Haals60.9761.8062.1461.0861.6462.23
Bystedt57.6357.0759.2059.0059.0759.31
Wallin53.9155.61xx57.1455.44
Silén56.91x56.66xxx
Lind53.9752.3153.15xxx
Lindefalk44.4141.9946.3644.2444.6343.79
M22 Spjut     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
63.72
Sävedalens AIK
63.72
  
2Karl Ludvik
55.33
Turebergs FK
55.33
SB
  
3Elliot Duvert
52.63
Hässelby SK
52.63
PB
  
4Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
51.43
PB
  
5Carl af Forselles
45.81
Hässelby SK
45.81
  
6Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
44.34
  
Rahm60.9363.4761.6961.9062.6563.72
Ludvik53.2155.3352.2852.05
Duvert50.0252.6349.3452.4650.7150.17
Hilmersson49.4451.4346.4550.2750.9750.93
af Forselles43.0040.1445.81xxx
Fuchs Edberg40.0940.2541.9242.9844.3443.17
P17 100 m     
11 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
10.92
IFK Göteborg
10.92
  
2Edvin Sidwall
11.02
Danderyds SK
11.02
  
3Filip Olsson
11.04
Bromma IF
11.04
  
4Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.05
IFK Göteborg
11.05
  
5Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
11.10
KFUM Örebro
11.10
  
6Emil Cimander
11.16
Malmö AI
11.16
  
7Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
11.49
  
8Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.50
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: 0.0
11 augVind: 0.0
1Filip Olsson
11.09
Bromma IF
11.09
Q
  
2Emil Cimander
11.26
Malmö AI
11.26
Q
  
3Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
11.53
Mariestads AIF
11.53
  
4Eric Segnon
11.63
Malmö AI
11.63
  
5Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
11.69
Västerås FK
11.69
=PB
  
6Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
11.75
  
7Olof Egnell
12.07
IFK Lidingö
12.07
PB
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: -0.1
11 augVind: -0.1
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
10.97
IFK Göteborg
10.97
Q
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.38
Q
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
11.43
q
  
4Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
11.55
IF Göta Karlstad
11.55
  
5Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
11.76
Leksands FIK
11.76
  
6Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.04
Eskilstuna FI
12.04
  
7Ali Diakite
12.18
IK Wilske
12.18
  
Heat 3
11 aug Vind: 0.0
11 augVind: 0.0
1Edvin Sidwall
10.92
Danderyds SK
10.92
PB
Q
  
2Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
11.08
KFUM Örebro
11.08
PB
Q
  
3Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.10
IFK Göteborg
11.10
q
  
4Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
11.64
Västerås FK
11.64
  
5Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
11.69
  
6Ebbe Abrahamsson
Ebbe Abrahamsson 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.26
Eskilstuna FI
12.26
  
Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
P17 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.5
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
21.71
  
2Edvin Sidwall
22.66
Danderyds SK
22.66
PB
  
3Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
22.79
  
4Emil Cimander
22.81
Malmö AI
22.81
  
5Leo Bergman
23.01
Hälle IF
23.01
  
6Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
23.34
  
7Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
23.81
Västerås FK
23.81
  
Filip Herre
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
12 aug Vind: -1.9
12 augVind: -1.9
1Edvin Sidwall
23.09
Danderyds SK
23.09
=PB
Q
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
23.14
Q
  
3Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
23.28
q
  
4Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
24.01
Västerås FK
24.01
  
5Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
24.28
Leksands FIK
24.28
  
6Carl Bergmark
24.59
Hammarby IF
24.59
PB
  
7David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
25.08
IFK Helsingborg
25.08
PB
  
Heat 2
12 aug Vind: -1.8
12 augVind: -1.8
1Leo Bergman
22.90
Hälle IF
22.90
Q
  
2Filip Herre
23.32
Hammarby IF
23.32
Q
  
3Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
23.56
Västerås FK
23.56
q
  
4Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
23.77
  
5Eric Segnon
24.00
Malmö AI
24.00
SB
  
6Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
24.58
  
7Olof Egnell
25.19
IFK Lidingö
25.19
PB
  
Heat 3
12 aug Vind: -0.9
12 augVind: -0.9
1William TrulssonMalmö AI
22.26
Q
  
2Emil Cimander
22.76
Malmö AI
22.76
PB
Q
  
3Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
23.84
IF Göta Karlstad
23.84
  
4Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
24.19
IFK Helsingborg
24.19
  
5William Markl
24.65
Ullevi FK
24.65
PB
  
6Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
24.76
Eskilstuna FI
24.76
  
7Ebbe Abrahamsson
Ebbe Abrahamsson 06, Eskilstuna FI
24.90
Eskilstuna FI
24.90
  
P17 400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Filip Herre
49.02
Hammarby IF
49.02
PB
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
49.52
  
3Elias Kapell
49.66
Hammarby IF
49.66
  
4Leo Bergman
50.87
Hälle IF
50.87
  
5Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
51.24
Hammarby IF
51.24
PB
  
6Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
53.40
PB
  
7Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
53.44
PB
  
Jakob JungnerIFK Lund
DNS
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Filip Herre
51.47
Hammarby IF
51.47
Q
  
2Elias Kapell
52.52
Hammarby IF
52.52
Q
  
3Jakob JungnerIFK Lund
53.47
PB
q
  
4Tobias BackeströmUmedalens IF
54.11
q
  
5William Markl
56.74
Ullevi FK
56.74
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
51.84
Q
  
2Leo Bergman
52.01
Hälle IF
52.01
Q
  
3Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
52.21
Hammarby IF
52.21
q
  
4Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
53.42
PB
q
  
5Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
54.27
KFUM Örebro
54.27
SB
  
P17 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
1:56.79
Spårvägens FK
1:56.79
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1:57.26
Trollhättan FIK
1:57.26
  
3Erik Nederheim
1:58.47
Täby IS
1:58.47
  
4Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
1:58.48
Hammarby IF
1:58.48
PB
  
5Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:04.71
Trollhättan FIK
2:04.71
  
6Alexander Hägg
2:04.78
Hässelby SK
2:04.78
  
7Jakob Bergström
2:05.56
Turebergs FK
2:05.56
  
8Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
2:12.07
  
Heat 1
12 aug
12 aug
1Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:04.21
Trollhättan FIK
2:04.21
Q
  
2August Humeur
August Humeur 06, Spårvägen
2:04.58
Spårvägens FK
2:04.58
Q
  
3Jakob Bergström
2:05.25
Turebergs FK
2:05.25
Q
  
4Tobias Backeström
2:05.31
Umedalens IF
2:05.31
  
5Hector Bergström
2:06.44
Tjalve FIF
2:06.44
PB
  
6Anton Petersson
2:07.53
Hässelby SK
2:07.53
  
Albert Ziegler
DNS
Turebergs FK
DNS
  
Heat 2
12 aug
12 aug
1Erik Nederheim
2:02.97
Täby IS
2:02.97
Q
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:03.08
Trollhättan FIK
2:03.08
Q
  
3Alexander Hägg
2:03.21
Hässelby SK
2:03.21
Q
  
4Neo Hall
Neo Hall 06, Hammarby
2:03.21
Hammarby IF
2:03.21
q
  
5Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
2:03.76
PB
q
  
6Gösta Berglund
2:05.92
Tranås AIF
2:05.92
  
Gabriel Hanfler
DNS
IFK Helsingborg
DNS
  
P17 1500 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Erik Nederheim
4:09.53
Täby IS
4:09.53
SB
  
2Alexander Hägg
4:10.21
Hässelby SK
4:10.21
PB
  
3Jakob Bergström
4:10.71
Turebergs FK
4:10.71
  
4Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:15.59
Alingsås IF
4:15.59
  
5Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:15.61
Trollhättan FIK
4:15.61
PB
  
6Sven Nordström
4:16.76
Mölndals AIK
4:16.76
PB
  
7Anton Petersson
4:18.68
Hässelby SK
4:18.68
SB
  
8Hector Bergström
4:23.63
Tjalve FIF
4:23.63
  
9Albert Ziegler
4:30.69
Turebergs FK
4:30.69
  
Gabriel Hanfler
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
P17 3000 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 06, Västerås FK
9:10.77
Västerås FK
9:10.77
PB
  
2Albert Ziegler
9:10.77
Turebergs FK
9:10.77
SB
  
3Filip Jonsson
9:11.98
Hälle IF
9:11.98
  
4Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
9:12.53
Alingsås IF
9:12.53
  
5Felix Johnsson
9:24.08
Upsala IF
9:24.08
SB
  
6Sven Nordström
9:25.32
Mölndals AIK
9:25.32
PB
  
7Elton Hedberg
9:48.58
Hammarby IF
9:48.58
  
8Petter Sandberg
9:49.44
Upsala IF
9:49.44
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Filip Jonsson
6:07.46
Hälle IF
6:07.46
  
2Felix Johnsson
6:22.64
Upsala IF
6:22.64
PB
  
3Lucas Asplund
Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro
6:47.65
KFUM Örebro
6:47.65
SB
  
4Petter Sandberg
7:06.08
Upsala IF
7:06.08
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
12 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
12 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
14.19
IFK Göteborg
14.19
PB
  
2Emil Klockar
14.38
Huddinge AIS
14.38
  
3Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
14.65
  
4Joel Härensjö
15.16
Kalmar SK
15.16
PB
  
5Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
15.18
IFK Helsingborg
15.18
  
6Aron Gullberg
15.23
Hammarby IF
15.23
PB
  
7Oskar Sterner
15.80
Täby IS
15.80
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
39.14
KFUM Örebro
39.14
SB
  
2Emil Klockar
40.23
Huddinge AIS
40.23
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
41.91
  
4Oskar Sterner
42.36
Täby IS
42.36
  
5Gösta Berglund
44.41
Tranås AIF
44.41
  
P17 Höjd     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Gustav Malmkvist
1.96
Katrineholms SK
1.96
PB
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.94
Mariestads AIF
1.94
PB
  
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.94
  
4Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.92
Trollhättan FIK
1.92
=PB
  
5Jonathan Edberg
1.90
Turebergs FK
1.90
  
6Adam Greszkiewicz
1.84
IFK Helsingborg
1.84
=PB
  
7Kim Wingren
1.84
Bromma IF
1.84
PB
  
8Zac Jellum Ling
1.80
IFK Helsingborg
1.80
  
9Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.80
  
10Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.76
IFK Göteborg
1.76
  
1.66
1.94
1.71
1.96
1.76
2.00
1.80
1.84
1.87
1.90
1.92
Malmkvist-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
xxo
xo
xxo
Popa-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
o
xo
xo
o
Källström-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
Freiholtz-
xxx
o
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
Edberg-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Greszkiewicz-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Wingreno
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx


Jellum Ling-
-
o
o
xxx



Andersson-
o
xo
xo
xxx



Toll-
o
o
xxx




P17 Stav     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.78
PB
  
2Oliver Sandberg
4.78
Huddinge AIS
4.78
PB
  
3Viggo Bergström
4.43
IFK Växjö
4.43
PB
  
4Isak Bergström
4.33
IFK Växjö
4.33
  
5Aron Gullberg
4.19
Hammarby IF
4.19
  
6Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
4.07
Västerås FK
4.07
PB
  
7Carl Bergmark
3.95
Hammarby IF
3.95
  
8Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
3.65
Huddinge AIS
3.65
PB
  
3.35
4.33
3.50
4.38
3.65
4.43
3.80
4.48
3.95
4.53
4.07
4.58
4.19
4.63
4.26
4.68
Semb-Josefson-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
-
-
xxo
xo
-
-
-
Sandberg-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
o
o
Bergström-
xo
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
Bergström-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
Gullberg-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx
Forsberg-
-
xo
xo
o
o
xxx

Bergmark-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx


Marcuso
xo
xxo
xxx




P17 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Oliver Ericsson
7.10
Spårvägens FK
7.10
+1.2 PB
  
2Filip Olsson
7.09
Bromma IF
7.09
+1.5 SB
  
3Elias Kapell
6.70
Hammarby IF
6.70
+1.4
  
4Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
6.56
+1.4
  
5Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
6.48
Mariestads AIF
6.48
+1.6 PB
  
6Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
6.32
Västerås FK
6.32
+1.4 PB
  
7Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
6.25
+1.6
  
8Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
6.24
+0.7 PB
  
9Gustav Malmkvist
6.06
Katrineholms SK
6.06
0.0
  
10Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
5.91
Eslövs AI
5.91
0.0
  
11Adam Greszkiewicz
5.87
IFK Helsingborg
5.87
+1.5
  
12Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
5.81
Västerås FK
5.81
+1.8 PB
  
13Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
5.68
IFK Helsingborg
5.68
+1.5
  
14Viktor Norrby
5.57
Upsala IF
5.57
+1.1
  
Ericsson6.88
0.0
6.98w
+2.1
6.96
0.0
7.10
+1.2
x
Olsson6.03
0.0
x6.48
0.0
x7.09
+1.5
x
Kapell6.56
0.0
6.70
+1.4
x1.97
+1.7
x1.45
+2.0
Waithira6.40w
+2.3
6.54
+2.0
6.35
+2.0
6.50w
+2.8
6.56
+1.4
6.31
+1.0
Popa6.32
+0.5
6.37
+1.6
6.45
0.0
6.48
+1.6
x6.05
+1.9
Setthammar6.28
0.0
xx6.28
+1.3
x6.32
+1.4
Mostert4.63w
+2.6
x6.12
0.0
6.25
+1.6
Ekerot5.87
0.0
6.13
+1.7
6.24
+0.7
5.26w
+2.7
5.93w
+2.1
Malmkvistxx6.06
0.0
Ranefalk5.91
0.0
5.75w
+2.3
x
Greszkiewicz5.24
+0.9
x5.87
+1.5
Hanberg1.56
0.0
5.55w
+2.7
5.81
+1.8
Vartia5.67
0.0
5.65
+1.7
5.68
+1.5
Norrby5.37
+0.4
5.57
+1.1
5.55
+0.8
P17 Tresteg     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Oliver Ericsson
13.83
Spårvägens FK
13.83
0.0
  
2Saviola Mbugua WaithiraTurebergs FK
13.65
–1.4 PB
  
3Kim Wingren
13.33
Bromma IF
13.33
+0.3
  
4Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
12.99
–0.5 SB
  
5Adam Greszkiewicz
12.92
IFK Helsingborg
12.92
0.0
  
6Tom Emfel
Tom Emfel 06, Hammarby
12.39
Hammarby IF
12.39
–0.5
  
7Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
12.27
IF Göta Karlstad
12.27
–0.3
  
8Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
12.26
IFK Helsingborg
12.26
–1.2 PB
  
9Viktor Norrby
11.86
Upsala IF
11.86
0.0
  
Ericsson13.58
0.0
x13.60
-1.4
13.83
0.0
xx
Waithira13.65
-1.4
13.23
0.0
13.29
0.0
13.30
0.0
x
Wingren12.69
-1.1
12.84
-0.8
12.85
-1.5
x13.08
0.0
13.33
+0.3
Mostert12.82
-0.2
12.78
0.0
12.43
-1.0
12.99
-0.5
xx
Greszkiewicz11.82
0.0
11.96
0.0
12.64
-1.2
11.92
0.0
11.59
-1.0
12.92
0.0
Emfel12.39
-0.5
12.17
0.0
x12.37
-0.8
12.27
-2.8
x
Dawood11.89
-1.2
12.14
-0.5
12.10
+1.3
11.88
-1.6
11.60
-1.4
12.27
-0.3
Vartiax12.26
-1.2
12.16
-2.0
11.62
-0.3
xx
Norrby11.64
0.0
x11.86
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ludvig Fredman
16.85
IFK Märsta
16.85
  
2Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
16.48
Västerås FK
16.48
PB
  
3Bo Rydstrand
14.87
Rånäs 4H
14.87
PB
  
4Elias Kapell
14.45
Hammarby IF
14.45
  
5Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
14.32
  
6Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
13.30
Västerås FK
13.30
PB
  
7Joel Holgersson
13.29
Tyft Arena IF
13.29
  
8Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
13.27
IFK Göteborg
13.27
PB
  
9Isak Hjelm
10.52
Åhus FIK
10.52
  
Benjamin BodinSäters IF
NM
  
Fredman15.4915.9116.19x16.85x
Dahlén13.9615.8116.4815.5015.73x
Rydstrand14.4814.55x14.8714.29x
Kapell13.38x13.6813.71x14.45
Pavlidis14.32x13.38xx13.57
Setthammar12.28xx12.7213.3012.98
Holgersson12.8813.12x13.0313.2912.95
Toll12.9912.9411.8912.2013.2712.83
Hjelm10.5210.52x
Bodinxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Ludvig Fredman
51.84
IFK Märsta
51.84
  
2Bo Rydstrand
44.30
Rånäs 4H
44.30
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
43.91
  
4Angelos PavlidisMalmö AI
42.83
PB
  
5Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
41.10
Sävedalens AIK
41.10
  
6Aron Gullberg
40.44
Hammarby IF
40.44
PB
  
7Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
38.99
IFK Helsingborg
38.99
PB
  
8Alfred Berglind
38.96
Hammarby IF
38.96
  
9Dante Lennartsson
38.93
Kalmar SK
38.93
  
10Joel Wikström
33.18
Huddinge AIS
33.18
  
11Erik Hallqvist-Persson
32.76
IFK Helsingborg
32.76
  
12Zac Jellum Ling
31.81
IFK Helsingborg
31.81
  
13Carl Bergmark
29.96
Hammarby IF
29.96
  
Fredman49.6151.0251.47x51.84x
Rydstrand34.2739.0141.5841.6044.30x
Teglbjaergx41.79x40.8343.91x
Pavlidis42.8342.00x40.99x41.39
Wik41.1040.44xxxx
Gullbergx40.4435.2036.92x39.24
Rosénxx38.99xx37.32
Berglind38.9638.41xxxx
Lennartsson38.0837.6238.93
Wikström29.9033.1830.23
Hallqvist-Perssonx32.7631.67
Jellum Lingx31.81x
Bergmarkx29.5629.96
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
70.20
PB
  
2Ludvig Fredman
63.67
IFK Märsta
63.67
PB
  
3Bo Rydstrand
61.26
Rånäs 4H
61.26
PB
  
4Oliver Sandberg
59.85
Huddinge AIS
59.85
  
5Joel Holgersson
47.81
Tyft Arena IF
47.81
  
6Ossian Nyroos
Ossian Nyroos 06, Skellefteå AIK
45.22
Skellefteå AIK
45.22
  
7Alfred Berglind
44.79
Hammarby IF
44.79
PB
  
8Isak Hjelm
41.52
Åhus FIK
41.52
PB
  
9Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
41.40
Sävedalens AIK
41.40
PB
  
Strömberg66.1268.8068.96x70.2068.35
Fredman63.67xxx59.89x
Rydstrandx56.6661.2661.10xx
Sandbergxx48.8357.9259.85x
Holgersson45.18x46.4942.9247.8145.83
Nyroosx45.2242.74x42.3043.08
Berglind43.4844.7941.91xxx
Hjelmx39.0541.52xxx
Wik38.8440.0941.40
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
63.79
Sävedalens AIK
63.79
  
2Benjamin Bodin
60.10
Säters IF
60.10
PB
  
3Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
54.96
  
4Daniel Birgersson
Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
53.60
Nyköpings BIS
53.60
  
5Oliver Sandberg
53.02
Huddinge AIS
53.02
  
6Zac Jellum Ling
47.93
IFK Helsingborg
47.93
  
7Joel Härensjö
45.10
Kalmar SK
45.10
PB
  
8Dante Lennartsson
36.03
Kalmar SK
36.03
  
Friberg60.0662.1862.7554.0058.0763.79
Bodin53.6953.1960.1051.42x
Teglbjaerg54.96xxxx49.78
Birgersson53.6052.0052.64xxx
Sandberg51.6153.0251.35
Jellum Ling45.2747.93x37.8547.83
Härensjö42.1345.1040.95x39.72x
Lennartssonx33.52xx36.0333.68
P16 100 m     
11 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Ivano Bevanda
11.05
Malmö AI
11.05
PB
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
11.20
  
3Leo Blomberg
11.29
IF Göta Karlstad
11.29
  
4Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
11.50
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.50
  
5Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.53
FIK Färjestaden
11.53
  
6Jonas Gällstedt
11.56
Upsala IF
11.56
  
7Cedric Boateng
11.61
Hammarby IF
11.61
  
Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: -0.1
11 augVind: -0.1
1Ivano Bevanda
11.18
Malmö AI
11.18
PB
Q
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
11.49
FIK Färjestaden
11.49
Q
  
3Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
11.67
Linköpings GIF
11.67
  
4Oskar Nisser
11.75
Gefle IF
11.75
  
5Vidar Nilsson
11.78
Ystads IF
11.78
  
6Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
11.82
Linköpings GIF
11.82
  
7Milton WiklundGefle IF
12.06
PB
  
8Manne Moberg
12.33
IF Göta Karlstad
12.33
PB
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: 0.0
11 augVind: 0.0
1Leo Blomberg
11.22
IF Göta Karlstad
11.22
Q
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
11.37
Upsala IF
11.37
PB
Q
  
3Cedric Boateng
11.53
Hammarby IF
11.53
PB
q
  
4Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
11.67
KFUM Örebro
11.67
q
  
5Hugo Persson
11.71
Mölndals AIK
11.71
  
6Danilo Potaliko
12.07
IFK Växjö
12.07
  
7Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
12.29
Kongahälla AIK
12.29
  
Heat 3
11 aug Vind: 0.0
11 augVind: 0.0
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
11.16
Q
  
2Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
11.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.43
PB
Q
  
3David Blixt
11.69
Mölndals AIK
11.69
  
4Gustav Johansson
11.78
IFK Växjö
11.78
=PB
  
5Tim Björk Schwabe
11.87
IFK Helsingborg
11.87
  
6Anyaba Kouakou
12.94
Heleneholms IF
12.94
  
Jacob NorsellTäby IS
DNF
  
P16 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.3
1Ivano Bevanda
22.29
Malmö AI
22.29
  
2Bram PerssonIFK Lund
22.33
PB
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
23.01
  
4Aron Powell
23.30
Åhus FIK
23.30
PB
  
5Andreas Linder
23.39
Upsala IF
23.39
PB
  
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
DNS
Råby-Rekarne FIF
DNS
  
Cedric Boateng
DNS
Hammarby IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
12 aug Vind: -0.1
12 augVind: -0.1
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
22.98
IFK Göteborg
22.98
PB
Q
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
23.30
Q
  
3Hugo Persson
24.20
Mölndals AIK
24.20
PB
  
4Snow Krigh
Snow Krigh 07, Spårvägen
24.34
Spårvägens FK
24.34
  
5Gustav Johansson
24.37
IFK Växjö
24.37
PB
  
6Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
24.61
Kongahälla AIK
24.61
  
Heat 2
12 aug Vind: -1.5
12 augVind: -1.5
1Ivano Bevanda
22.94
Malmö AI
22.94
Q
  
2Andreas Linder
23.91
Upsala IF
23.91
Q
  
3Tim Björk Schwabe
24.34
IFK Helsingborg
24.34
  
4Danilo Potaliko
24.48
IFK Växjö
24.48
PB
  
5Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
24.74
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
24.74
  
6Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
26.18
  
7Viktor Lundgren
28.44
Filipstads IF
28.44
  
Heat 3
12 aug Vind: -1.4
12 augVind: -1.4
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
23.01
Q
  
2Aron Powell
23.31
Åhus FIK
23.31
PB
Q
  
3Cedric Boateng
23.74
Hammarby IF
23.74
PB
q
  
4Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
23.94
Råby-Rekarne FIF
23.94
PB
q
  
5Alfred Danerud
24.40
Sävedalens AIK
24.40
=PB
  
6Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
24.60
Linköpings GIF
24.60
PB
  
7Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
25.08
PB
  
P16 400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Vilmer Karlsson
50.03
Hammarby IF
50.03
PB
  
2Andreas Linder
50.42
Upsala IF
50.42
PB
  
3Aron Powell
50.49
Åhus FIK
50.49
PB
  
4Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
50.61
PB
  
5Thomas Ferletta
51.56
Karlskoga FIF
51.56
PB
  
6Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
53.99
Trollhättan FIK
53.99
  
7Nemo Nerg
54.25
KA 2 IF
54.25
  
8Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
54.58
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
54.58
PB
  
P16 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Vilmer Karlsson
1:57.25
Hammarby IF
1:57.25
SB
  
2Jacob Åhman
1:57.46
IF Göta Karlstad
1:57.46
  
3Thomas Ferletta
1:58.47
Karlskoga FIF
1:58.47
PB
  
4Mikel Månsson
1:58.67
Åhus FIK
1:58.67
PB
  
5Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
2:04.21
PB
  
6Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:04.90
IFK Umeå
2:04.90
  
7Elias Eliasson
2:09.01
Mölndals AIK
2:09.01
  
8Melvin Lessner Sveen
2:11.03
IFK Göteborg
2:11.03
  
Heat 1
12 aug
12 aug
1Thomas Ferletta
2:12.10
Karlskoga FIF
2:12.10
Q
  
2Mikel Månsson
2:12.66
Åhus FIK
2:12.66
Q
  
3Vilmer Karlsson
2:12.72
Hammarby IF
2:12.72
Q
  
4Andreas Hentrich HansenMalmö AI
2:12.94
  
5William Svensson
2:14.10
Sävedalens AIK
2:14.10
  
6Jakob Engdahl
2:14.33
Boo IF
2:14.33
  
Heat 2
12 aug
12 aug
1Jacob Åhman
2:07.26
IF Göta Karlstad
2:07.26
Q
  
2Elias Eliasson
2:07.54
Mölndals AIK
2:07.54
Q
  
3Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:07.57
IFK Umeå
2:07.57
Q
  
4Melvin Lessner Sveen
2:08.05
IFK Göteborg
2:08.05
q
  
5Arvid AhlstrandBoo IF
2:08.22
q
  
6Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
2:13.16
Tjalve FIF
2:13.16
  
7Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
2:14.03
IFK Växjö
2:14.03
PB
  
P16 1500 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Petter Oster
4:07.67
IS Göta
4:07.67
  
2Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
4:12.20
Upsala IF
4:12.20
  
3Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
4:15.61
Sävedalens AIK
4:15.61
  
4Ludvig Höglund
4:24.66
Upsala IF
4:24.66
  
5Emil Kellgren
4:26.79
Upsala IF
4:26.79
  
6Valter Jönrup
4:27.99
Örgryte IS
4:27.99
  
7Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
4:34.96
Tjalve FIF
4:34.96
PB
  
8Liam Tannlund
4:40.98
Täby IS
4:40.98
  
9Albin Wallgren
5:00.58
Åsbro GoIF
5:00.58
  
P16 3000 m     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Wilmer Grahn
8:53.41
Mölndals AIK
8:53.41
PB
  
2Emil Ling
Emil Ling 07, IKHP Huskvarna
8:54.42
IKHP Huskvarna
8:54.42
PB
  
3Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
8:55.34
Sävedalens AIK
8:55.34
  
4Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
8:59.34
Upsala IF
8:59.34
PB
  
5Linus Wedin
Linus Wedin 07, KFUM Örebro
9:00.11
KFUM Örebro
9:00.11
PB
  
6Olle Hallsten
Olle Hallsten 07, Björnstorp
9:42.34
Björnstorps IF
9:42.34
PB
  
7Liam Tannlund
9:58.05
Täby IS
9:58.05
PB
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
6:08.19
Upsala IF
6:08.19
  
2Linus Wedin
Linus Wedin 07, KFUM Örebro
6:13.99
KFUM Örebro
6:13.99
PB
  
3Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg 07, Sävedalen
6:14.31
Sävedalens AIK
6:14.31
PB
  
4Jacob Åhman
6:40.74
IF Göta Karlstad
6:40.74
SB
  
5Ludvig Höglund
6:47.08
Upsala IF
6:47.08
PB
  
6Emil Kellgren
6:59.32
Upsala IF
6:59.32
PB
  
7William Svensson
7:00.27
Sävedalens AIK
7:00.27
PB
  
8Albin Wallgren
7:28.63
Åsbro GoIF
7:28.63
  
Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
DNS
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
13 aug
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.9
1David BerglundAIK
14.93
  
2Jacob Norsell
15.04
Täby IS
15.04
  
3Simon Lindström
15.13
Turebergs FK
15.13
  
4Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
15.27
Västerås FK
15.27
  
5Vidar Nilsson
15.38
Ystads IF
15.38
PB
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
15.63
IFK Göteborg
15.63
  
Erik WallnäsAIK
DNS
  
David Blixt
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1Jacob Norsell
14.78
Täby IS
14.78
PB
Q
  
2David BerglundAIK
14.82
PB
Q
  
3Vidar Nilsson
15.43
Ystads IF
15.43
PB
q
  
4Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
17.92
Sävedalens AIK
17.92
PB
  
5Viktor Sahlin
20.21
Ystads IF
20.21
  
6Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
40.98
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1David Blixt
14.94
Mölndals AIK
14.94
Q
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
15.59
IFK Göteborg
15.59
Q
  
3Erik WallnäsAIK
15.77
q
  
4Marcus Beckman
16.17
Hässelby SK
16.17
  
5Ivan Nilsson
16.63
F Bålsta IK
16.63
PB
  
6Anton Skoglund
Anton Skoglund 07, Linköpings GIF
19.03
Linköpings GIF
19.03
PB
  
Heat 3
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1Simon Lindström
15.17
Turebergs FK
15.17
Q
  
2Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
15.97
Västerås FK
15.97
Q
  
3Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
16.42
Östersunds GIF
16.42
  
4Malte Svensson
16.73
Sävedalens AIK
16.73
PB
  
Hannes JohanssonHammarby IF
DNS
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Jakob Lennermark
39.75
Turebergs FK
39.75
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
40.03
IFK Göteborg
40.03
  
3Henrik Deresiewicz
40.69
Sundbybergs IK
40.69
  
4Malte Zettergren
40.75
Varbergs GIF
40.75
  
5Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
41.10
Trollhättan FIK
41.10
PB
  
6Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
41.58
Turebergs FK
41.58
  
7Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
43.76
  
8Tim Björk Schwabe
47.05
IFK Helsingborg
47.05
  
Heat 1
12 aug
12 aug
1Jakob Lennermark
40.59
Turebergs FK
40.59
Q
  
2Henrik Deresiewicz
40.91
Sundbybergs IK
40.91
Q
  
3Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
41.75
Turebergs FK
41.75
q
  
4Tim Björk Schwabe
43.24
IFK Helsingborg
43.24
q
  
5Nils Johner
45.46
IK Lerum FI
45.46
PB
  
Heat 2
12 aug
12 aug
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
40.54
IFK Göteborg
40.54
Q
  
2Malte Zettergren
40.55
Varbergs GIF
40.55
Q
  
3Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
41.74
Trollhättan FIK
41.74
q
  
4Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
43.20
q
  
P16 Höjd     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Svante Svensson
1.92
Sävedalens AIK
1.92
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
1.90
IFK Växjö
1.90
PB
  
3Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.88
PB
  
4Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.88
Västerås FK
1.88
PB
  
5Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.85
  
6Hilding JerrhagYstads IF
1.85
PB
  
7Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
1.85
KFUM Örebro
1.85
PB
  
8Malte Svensson
1.82
Sävedalens AIK
1.82
  
9Theodor Öhman
1.77
Enköpings AI
1.77
PB
  
9Samuel Berglund
Samuel Berglund 07, KFUM Örebro
1.77
KFUM Örebro
1.77
PB
  
11Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
1.77
SB
  
11Loke Nilsson
1.77
Örgryte IS
1.77
PB
  
11Anton Roslund
1.77
Hammarby IF
1.77
  
14Lucas Andersson
1.72
IFK Halmstad
1.72
  
14Henrik Deresiewicz
1.72
Sundbybergs IK
1.72
  
16Manne Moberg
1.72
IF Göta Karlstad
1.72
=PB
  
17William Svensson
1.72
Sävedalens AIK
1.72
  
18Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
1.67
  
19Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.67
Kongahälla AIK
1.67
  
20Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.62
  
1.62
1.92
1.67
1.72
1.77
1.82
1.85
1.88
1.90
Svensson-
o
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
Belo Da Silva-
xxx
-
o
xo
o
xo
-
xo
Sahlin-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Wiklund-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Westlund-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx

Jerrhag-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Smedstad-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Svensson-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Öhman-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Berglund-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Viko
o
xx
xxo
xxx



Nilsson-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Roslund-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Anderssono
o
xo
xxx




Deresiewicz-
o
xo
xxx




Mobergo
o
xxo
xxx




Svensson-
xo
xxo
xxx




Winnhedo
xo
xxx





Ekströmxo
xo
xxx





Gunnarssono
xxx






P16 Stav     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.65
IFK Göteborg
4.65
  
2Ove Hagström
4.43
Örgryte IS
4.43
PB
  
3David BerglundAIK
4.28
PB
  
4Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
4.14
Västerås FK
4.14
PB
  
5Elias Andersson
4.14
Finspångs AIK
4.14
PB
  
6Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
4.14
Västerås FK
4.14
  
7Quincy Hackett
4.04
Hammarby IF
4.04
  
8Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
3.94
PB
  
9Erik WallnäsAIK
3.94
PB
  
10Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
3.81
IFK Växjö
3.81
PB
  
11Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
3.81
Sävedalens AIK
3.81
  
12Emil Henriksnäs
3.52
Upsala IF
3.52
  
13Jakob Höglund
3.52
Upsala IF
3.52
  
Simon LindströmTurebergs FK
NH
  
3.36
4.28
3.52
4.33
3.68
4.38
3.81
4.43
3.94
4.53
4.04
4.65
4.14
4.77
4.21
Rogö-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
Hagström-
xo
-
xo
-
-
xxo
xxo
o
xxx
xxo
o
o
Berglund-
xxo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
Karlén-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Andersson-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Wiklund-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xo
xxx
Hackett-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
Zetterfeldt-
o
xxo
xo
o
xxx


Wallnäs-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Sjösteno
o
o
o
xxx



Thörn-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Henriksnäsxo
o
xxx





Höglundo
xo
xxx





Lindström-
-
-
-
xxx



P16 Längd     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Edvin Persson
7.05
Högby IF
7.05
+1.5 PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
6.55w
IFK Göteborg
6.55w
+2.1
  
3Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
6.55
+1.7 PB
  
4David BerglundAIK
6.53
+0.1 SB
  
5Simon Lindström
6.47
Turebergs FK
6.47
+1.9 PB
  
6Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
6.32
+2.0 PB
  
7Linus MattssonTäby IS
6.27
+1.3 PB
  
8Anton Roslund
6.26
Hammarby IF
6.26
0.0 PB
  
9Jonas Gällstedt
6.23
Upsala IF
6.23
+1.5 PB
  
10Daniel Otterdahl
6.22 nwi
Örgryte IS
6.22 nwi
  
11Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
6.12
Östersunds GIF
6.12
+1.4 PB
  
12Elliot Smedstad
Elliot Smedstad 07, KFUM Örebro
6.08
KFUM Örebro
6.08
+0.9 SB
  
13Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
6.07
Västerås FK
6.07
+1.8
  
14Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
6.00
IFK Växjö
6.00
0.0
  
15Liam Belo Da Silva
5.93
IFK Växjö
5.93
+0.3
  
16Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
5.91
Linköpings GIF
5.91
+2.0
  
17Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
5.90
Linköpings GIF
5.90
+0.1
  
18Erik WallnäsAIK
5.86
+0.8
  
19Jacob Rune
Jacob Rune 07, Tureberg
5.79
Turebergs FK
5.79
+1.7
  
20Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.72
FIK Färjestaden
5.72
+1.3
  
21Snow Krigh
Snow Krigh 07, Spårvägen
5.67
Spårvägens FK
5.67
+0.7 PB
  
22Ludwig WinnhedBoo IF
5.65
+0.2
  
23Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
5.62
+1.2
  
Teodor KlereforsBoo IF
NM
  
Persson6.866.746.75
+0.7
xx7.05
+1.5
Arnellx6.55w
+2.1
6.49
+0.4
1.72
Kjellberg6.32
+0.9
6.55
+1.7
6.26
+0.6
6.28
+0.5
6.20
+0.2
6.41
+1.7
Berglundx6.29
+1.4
x6.53
+0.1
xx
Lindström6.07
+2.0
5.91
0.0
6.31
+0.6
6.34
+1.7
6.34
+1.5
6.47
+1.9
Vik6.24w
+2.3
5.98
0.0
6.32
+2.0
6.01
0.0
6.32
+0.9
x
Mattssonx5.98
+2.0
6.27
+1.3
5.98
+1.1
5.80
+1.1
Roslund6.26
0.0
x6.25
+1.3
x4.45
+0.3
x
Gällstedtxx6.23
+1.5
Otterdahl6.225.95x
Rondung6.12
+1.4
xx
Smedstad6.08
+0.9
6.05
+2.0
6.01
+1.5
Henrikssonx6.07
+1.8
x
Nordin5.51
+1.4
6.00
0.0
x
Belo Da Silva5.80
+1.2
x5.93
+0.3
Weberx5.63
0.0
5.91
+2.0
Ydreborg5.70
0.0
5.86
+1.2
5.90
+0.1
Wallnäs5.86
+0.8
5.84
+1.1
5.70
+1.4
Runex5.79
+1.7
x
Petersson5.72
+1.3
5.62
+0.8
x
Krighx5.54
+1.5
5.67
+0.7
Winnhed5.55
+0.9
x5.65
+0.2
Lindsta Long5.51
+2.0
5.62
+1.2
5.52
+1.2
Klereforsxxx
P16 Tresteg     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Edvin Persson
13.96w
Högby IF
13.96w
+2.5
  
2Alfred Danerud
13.54w
Sävedalens AIK
13.54w
+2.5
  
3Anton Roslund
13.44w
Hammarby IF
13.44w
+2.7
  
4Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
13.34w
Västerås FK
13.34w
+3.4
  
5Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
12.90w
IFK Växjö
12.90w
+4.6
  
6Malte Svensson
12.86w
Sävedalens AIK
12.86w
+3.6
  
7Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
12.72w
Östersunds GIF
12.72w
+3.7
  
8Linus Mattsson
12.48w
Täby IS
12.48w
+2.4
  
9Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
12.18w
Västerås FK
12.18w
+2.2
  
10Anton Ringdahl
12.12w
Marieby GIF
12.12w
+2.4
  
Persson13.48w
+2.9
13.42w
+2.3
11.39w
+3.1
13.04
+2.0
13.28
+1.4
13.96w
+2.5
Danerud13.19w
+2.6
13.36
0.0
13.41
+1.7
12.93w
+2.1
12.94w
+2.3
13.54w
+2.5
Roslund13.37w
+2.5
12.04
+1.8
13.44w
+2.7
13.07w
+2.1
x13.29w
+3.3
Henriksson13.34w
+3.4
12.50w
+3.2
xxxx
Nordin11.53w
+2.4
11.86
+1.3
12.48w
+2.6
x12.35
+1.9
12.90w
+4.6
Svenssonxx12.63w
+2.7
xx12.86w
+3.6
Rondungx12.72w
+3.7
x12.51w
+2.8
Mattsson12.01w
+4.4
x12.48w
+2.4
12.24
+1.7
x12.20w
+3.0
Wiklundxx12.18w
+2.2
Ringdahl11.39w
+3.2
11.54w
+2.2
12.12w
+2.4
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ludvig Ellgren
16.50
Turebergs FK
16.50
  
2Lowe Wängelin
16.43
Upsala IF
16.43
PB
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
14.88
FIK Färjestaden
14.88
  
4Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
14.74
FIK Färjestaden
14.74
PB
  
5Elias Andersson
14.48
Wärnamo SK
14.48
  
6Liam Belo Da Silva
13.67
IFK Växjö
13.67
  
7Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
13.45
Västerås FK
13.45
  
8Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
13.30
IKHP Huskvarna
13.30
  
9Ivan Nilsson
13.00
F Bålsta IK
13.00
  
10Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
12.48
IFK Göteborg
12.48
  
11Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
12.23
Hässelby SK
12.23
  
12Lucas Andersson
11.96
IFK Halmstad
11.96
PB
  
13Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
11.49
  
14Eric Hansson
10.29
Malmö AI
10.29
  
Ellgrenxx15.2416.50x15.12
Wängelin15.8615.9015.7816.2515.9816.43
Ejderstedt14.2114.8814.2414.7414.6514.77
Esberg11.4714.45x11.0314.1914.74
Andersson14.4413.9114.48x14.12x
Belo Da Silvaxx13.1812.8212.9413.67
Fabrettoxx13.1313.4513.13x
Sanderberg13.0612.2713.3012.7712.8412.57
Nilsson12.79x13.00
Rasmuson11.3811.7012.48
Lind12.23xx
Andersson8.6811.9611.51
Bélec10.8811.4711.49
Hanssonxx10.29
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Ludvig Ellgren
50.00
Turebergs FK
50.00
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
43.22
IFK Växjö
43.22
  
3Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
42.95
FIK Färjestaden
42.95
PB
  
4Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
42.31
  
5Lowe Wängelin
41.15
Upsala IF
41.15
  
6Eric Hansson
38.98
Malmö AI
38.98
PB
  
7Göte TollströmIK Sisu
34.48
  
8Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
33.37
Trollhättan FIK
33.37
  
9Marcus Beckman
33.11
Hässelby SK
33.11
  
10Otto Hallgren
30.91
IF Göta Karlstad
30.91
  
11Tage Sköld
28.60
Mölndals AIK
28.60
=PB
  
Isak Roos
Isak Roos 07, Mölndal
NM
Mölndals AIK
NM
  
Elias AnderssonWärnamo SK
NM
  
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Ellgrenx48.81x48.6850.0047.94
Belo Da Silvax41.0043.22xxx
Esbergx42.9540.33xx41.59
Bélec33.9140.49x42.31xx
Wängelin39.46xx41.1539.3140.52
Hansson37.71x36.00x38.3738.98
Tollström30.4634.4832.2533.17x31.49
Vedin33.3733.24xx31.3531.70
Beckman33.1131.72x
Hallgrenxx30.91
Sköld26.0127.0228.60
Roosxxx
Anderssonxxx
Nordinxxx
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Lowe Wängelin
62.02
Upsala IF
62.02
PB
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
61.81
Turebergs FK
61.81
PB
  
3Milton WiklundGefle IF
54.85
  
4Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
48.47
PB
  
5Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
44.99
IFK Växjö
44.99
PB
  
6Ove Hagström
41.21
Örgryte IS
41.21
  
7Hugo Hallnor
40.16
IK Lerum FI
40.16
  
8Max Wiman
33.36
F Bålsta IK
33.36
  
9Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
29.71
F Stenungsunds FI
29.71
  
Jacob Nilsson DiehlVallentuna FK
NM
  
Elias AnderssonWärnamo SK
NM
  
Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Wängelinx60.0160.42x60.6162.02
Ellgren57.3261.8158.9057.7561.3361.53
Wiklund54.1554.8553.74x53.59x
Bélec43.5747.3141.6348.4746.92x
Nordinx25.5338.93x44.99x
Hagström37.73xx41.21xx
Hallnor37.8940.1340.1639.6837.13x
Wimanx33.36
Haak29.7129.09x
Nilsson Diehlxxx
Anderssonxxx
Fabrettoxxx
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Wilson SjöströmKA 2 IF
53.66
PB
  
2Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
53.02
IKHP Huskvarna
53.02
PB
  
3Hannes Johansson
52.87
Hammarby IF
52.87
PB
  
4Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
52.86
Trollhättan FIK
52.86
PB
  
5Johannes Forsblad
51.40
Upsala IF
51.40
  
6Ivan Nilsson
48.99
F Bålsta IK
48.99
  
7Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
47.63
Hässelby SK
47.63
  
8Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
44.75
IFK Göteborg
44.75
  
9Lucas Andersson
44.02
IFK Halmstad
44.02
PB
  
10Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
44.01
FIK Färjestaden
44.01
  
11Anton Ringdahl
43.91
Marieby GIF
43.91
  
12Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
43.89
  
13Liam Belo Da Silva
43.65
IFK Växjö
43.65
  
14Viktor Sahlin
43.12
Ystads IF
43.12
  
15Ivan Fredberg
39.62
Örgryte IS
39.62
  
16Tage Sköld
38.71
Mölndals AIK
38.71
  
17Oskar Nilsson
37.11
Åhus FIK
37.11
  
18Filip Ydreborg
Filip Ydreborg 07, Linköpings GIF
36.21
Linköpings GIF
36.21
  
Otto Hallgren
NM
IF Göta Karlstad
NM
  
Sjöström53.4853.4052.8148.7153.1153.66
Sanderberg46.5051.69x49.5848.8553.02
Johansson41.9947.5847.6750.3041.4952.87
Vedin50.8749.5750.03x52.8649.70
Forsblad49.9043.4951.4046.8547.4544.81
Nilsson48.4248.7548.5344.5848.9946.44
Lind45.6644.0645.7242.5247.63x
Rasmuson42.3743.0644.7543.43xx
Andersson41.6544.0241.75
Esbergx43.8244.01
Ringdahl43.7340.1643.91
Bélecx43.8937.53
Belo Da Silvax43.65x
Sahlin43.12x40.87
Fredberg39.6236.2333.51
Sköld37.4738.71x
Nilsson37.11xx
Ydreborgxx36.21
Hallgrenxxx
Kvinnor
K22 100 m     
11 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: -0.3
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
11.73
  
2Ida Staafgård
11.79
Malmö AI
11.79
  
3Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, IFK Växjö
11.94
IFK Växjö
11.94
  
4Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.19
  
5Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.20
  
6Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.28
  
7Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
12.77
  
Amanda IsakssonBoden FI
DNS
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: 0.0
11 augVind: 0.0
1Filippa SivnertMalmö AI
12.03
Q
  
2Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.22
Q
  
3Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.28
q
  
4Amanda Isaksson
12.55
Boden FI
12.55
PB
q
  
5Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
12.74
q
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: -1.7
11 augVind: -1.7
1Ida Staafgård
11.93
Malmö AI
11.93
Q
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, IFK Växjö
12.03
IFK Växjö
12.03
Q
  
3Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.31
q
  
4Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.77
Hovslätts IK
12.77
  
5Erika Gustafsson
12.79
Boden FI
12.79
PB
  
6Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
13.23
  
K22 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.2
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, IFK Växjö
24.40
IFK Växjö
24.40
  
2Ida Staafgård
24.50
Malmö AI
24.50
  
3Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
25.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.05
  
4Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
25.26
  
5Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
25.52
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.52
PB
  
6Cajsa Augustsson
25.82
Örgryte IS
25.82
SB
  
7Amanda Isaksson
25.83
Boden FI
25.83
  
8Elina Bergman
26.28
Hälle IF
26.28
  
K22 400 m     
12 aug

Final A

Final
12 aug
1Hanna Karlsson
54.78
IF Göta Karlstad
54.78
PB
  
2Ebba Gustafsson
56.36
Mölndals AIK
56.36
  
3Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Upsala IF
56.85
Upsala IF
56.85
SB
  
4Lova Perman
56.93
IF Göta Karlstad
56.93
SB
  
5Maja Sund
58.54
Täby IS
58.54
SB
  
6Hanna Enlund
Hanna Enlund 01, Spårvägen
58.88
Spårvägens FK
58.88
SB
  
7Lovisa Bivstedt
59.92
Hässelby SK
59.92
  
8Johanna Bülow
Johanna Bülow 02, Spårvägen
1:00.41
Spårvägens FK
1:00.41
  
Heat 1
11 aug
11 aug
1Hanna Karlsson
56.67
IF Göta Karlstad
56.67
Q
  
2Lova Perman
57.68
IF Göta Karlstad
57.68
Q
  
3Lovisa Bivstedt
59.21
Hässelby SK
59.21
SB
q
  
4Johanna Bülow
Johanna Bülow 02, Spårvägen
1:00.11
Spårvägens FK
1:00.11
q
  
5Elina Bergman
1:01.81
Hälle IF
1:01.81
  
Heat 2
11 aug
11 aug
1Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Upsala IF
57.73
Upsala IF
57.73
SB
Q
  
2Ebba Gustafsson
58.14
Mölndals AIK
58.14
Q
  
3Maja Sund
59.27