0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Arosvallen (slägga på Apalby kastplan)   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 433 (189+244)   Starter: 984 (425+559)

Män
M 100 m     
6 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Jonatan Borg
11.15
Hammarby IF
11.15
SB
  
2William Brändeborn
11.17
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.17
  
3Rickard WillmanTäby IS
11.43
  
4Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
11.45
Sundbybergs IK
11.45
  
5Måns Cyrén
11.68
Gefle IF
11.68
  
6Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
11.86
  
7Malte Lundman
11.92
Hammarby IF
11.92
  
Heat 1
6 aug Vind: -1.8
6 augVind: -1.8
1William Brändeborn
11.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.36
q
  
2Måns Cyrén
11.67
Gefle IF
11.67
q
  
3Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
11.70
q
  
4Tim Singmandeewised
12.09
Västerås FK
12.09
  
Heat 2
6 aug Vind: -0.6
6 augVind: -0.6
1Jonatan Borg
11.16
Hammarby IF
11.16
SB
q
  
2Rickard WillmanTäby IS
11.41
q
  
3Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
11.48
Sundbybergs IK
11.48
q
  
4August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
11.60
Västerås FK
11.60
PB
q
  
5Malte Lundman
11.88
Hammarby IF
11.88
PB
q
  
M 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +3.2
1Filip Herre
22.68w
Hammarby IF
22.68w
  
2Måns Cyrén
22.82w
Gefle IF
22.82w
  
3Kassim Rashid Mohamed
23.55w
Sundbybergs IK
23.55w
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: 0.0
5 augVind: 0.0
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
22.49
Sundsvalls FI
22.49
q
  
2Filip Herre
22.66
Hammarby IF
22.66
PB
q
  
3Måns Cyrén
22.77
Gefle IF
22.77
PB
q
  
4Kassim Rashid MohamedSundbybergs IK
23.31
q
  
5David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås FK
24.90
Västerås FK
24.90
SB
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +2.5
5 augVind: +2.5
1Babu Badjie
22.82w
Bromma IF
22.82w
q
  
2Wissam Al Mahmoud
22.99w
KFUM Örebro
22.99w
q
  
3Gustaf Vennerholm
23.81w
Spårvägens FK
23.81w
  
4Tobias Jonsson
24.06w
IK Orient
24.06w
  
5Tim Singmandeewised
24.65w
Västerås FK
24.65w
  
M 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Filip Herre
49.87
Hammarby IF
49.87
PB
  
2Babu Badjie
51.53
Bromma IF
51.53
SB
  
3Viktor HedlundFalu IK
51.59
PB
  
4Konrad Sundbom KopparbergSpårvägens FK
51.87
  
Final B
6 aug
6 aug
1Evan Laing
Evan Laing 04, Västerås FK
51.11
Västerås FK
51.11
PB
  
2Kalab Alemsegek TesfayTurebergs FK
53.69
  
3Robin Göransson
54.24
Turebergs FK
54.24
  
4John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
54.66
Turebergs FK
54.66
  
M 800 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Habtom Asgede
1:55.79
Turebergs FK
1:55.79
  
2Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:56.19
Eskilstuna FI
1:56.19
  
3Kalab Alemsegek TesfayTurebergs FK
1:57.42
  
4Bienvenue Musore
1:58.16
Spårvägens FK
1:58.16
SB
  
5Adam Sörqvist
1:59.94
Mölndals AIK
1:59.94
PB
  
6David Rindetoft
David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK
2:00.38
Västerås FK
2:00.38
  
7Arvid Berglund
2:11.33
Tranås AIF
2:11.33
  
Final B
5 aug
5 aug
1Joakim Rosendal
2:05.66
Ärla SK
2:05.66
  
2Magnus Wallenius
Magnus Wallenius 73, Västerås FK
2:09.57
Västerås FK
2:09.57
SB
  
3Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
2:10.47
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:10.47
  
4Jakob Tapani
Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
2:11.25
Kiruna Skidor
2:11.25
  
5Pär Johansson
Pär Johansson 74, Örebro AIK
2:13.48
Örebro AIK
2:13.48
PB
  
6Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
2:15.47
Malungs SoFK
2:15.47
SB
  
M 1500 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK
3:52.50
Västerås FK
3:52.50
SB
  
2Kevin Bodén
Kevin Bodén 02, KFUM Örebro
3:57.37
KFUM Örebro
3:57.37
PB
  
3Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
3:58.97
Spårvägens FK
3:58.97
  
4Bienvenue Musore
4:06.71
Spårvägens FK
4:06.71
SB
  
5Adam Sörqvist
4:12.74
Mölndals AIK
4:12.74
SB
  
6Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK
4:15.02
Västerås FK
4:15.02
SB
  
7Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
4:17.34
Västerås FK
4:17.34
SB
  
8Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
4:20.88
  
Final B
6 aug
6 aug
1Viktor Zackrisson
4:09.76
Enhörna IF
4:09.76
PB
  
2David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
4:12.99
Västerås FK
4:12.99
PB
  
3Emil Ellervik
Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve FIF
4:18.93
Tjalve FIF
4:18.93
PB
  
4Filip Hallin
Filip Hallin 02, Tjalve FIF
4:19.00
Tjalve FIF
4:19.00
PB
  
5Jakob Tapani
Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
4:21.01
Kiruna Skidor
4:21.01
PB
  
6Tage Häggmark
4:27.89
Ärla SK
4:27.89
  
7Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
4:34.49
Malungs SoFK
4:34.49
SB
  
M Höjd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Isac Åsbrink
1.81
Upsala IF
1.81
  
2Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
1.76
Västerås FK
1.76
  
1.661.711.761.811.87
Åsbrink--ooxxx
Silverhultoxooxxx
M Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.95
KFUM Örebro
4.95
SB
  
2Oliver Sandberg
4.58
Huddinge AIS
4.58
  
3Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
4.28
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
Ludvig Jaasund 04, Västerås FK
4.18
Västerås FK
4.18
  
5Quincy Hackett
4.08
Hammarby IF
4.08
  
6Simon Lindström
4.08
Turebergs FK
4.08
  
7Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.68
Västerås FK
3.68
  
8Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
3.68
Västerås FK
3.68
  
Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
NH
Västerås FK
NH
  
3.68
4.58
3.78
4.78
3.88
4.88
3.98
4.95
4.08
5.05
4.18
4.28
4.38
Carlsson-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Sandberg-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
Semb-Josefson-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
xxx
Jaasund-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Hackett-
-
o
-
o
xxx


Lindström-
o
-
o
xo
xxx


Karléno
-
xxx





Wiklundxxo
-
xxx





Forsberg-
xxx






Final B
5 aug
5 aug
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.08
Turebergs FK
4.08
PB
  
2Theodor Öhman
3.78
Enköpings AI
3.78
PB
  
3Erik WallnäsAIK
3.78
  
4Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.78
PB
  
5Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
3.58
  
6Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
3.48
  
7Gabriel Öhrner
3.28
Hammarby IF
3.28
  
Nils GrufmanTäby IS
NH
  
3.28
4.28
3.38
3.48
3.58
3.68
3.78
3.88
4.08
Back-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Öhman-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Wallnäs-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx

Håkansson-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Wilkinson-
xo
xo
o
xxx



Granqvisto
xo
xo
xxx




Öhrnerxxo
xxx






Grufman-
-
-
xxx




Final C
5 aug
5 aug
1Tristan Back
2.88
Turebergs FK
2.88
PB
  
2Alex Nordh
Alex Nordh 09, KFUM Örebro
2.58
KFUM Örebro
2.58
PB
  
3Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
2.40
Västerås FK
2.40
SB
  
2.202.402.582.732.883.03
Back--oooxxx
Nordhoxooxxx
Setthammarooxxx
M Längd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
6.91
Huddinge AIS
6.91
+1.6
  
2William Brändeborn
6.52
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.52
+0.2
  
3Oscar Niklasson
6.47
Hanvikens SK
6.47
+1.4
  
4Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
6.21
KFUM Örebro
6.21
0.0
  
5Henrik Silva Skoog
6.08
Västerås FK
6.08
+1.1
  
6Tobias JonssonIK Orient
4.53
+0.9
  
Routh6.91
+1.6
x
+1.0
6.70
0.0
6.57
0.0
6.53
+0.1
x
+0.3
Brändeborn6.39
+0.5
6.18
+0.7
6.52
+0.2
4.48
0.0
5.83
+0.1
x
+0.5
Niklasson6.16
0.0
6.47
+1.4
Gyhlenius6.19
+0.8
x
+1.4
x
+1.3
x
+0.9
6.21
0.0
x
0.0
Silva Skoog5.68
+0.4
5.95
+0.8
6.08
+1.1
Jonssonx
+0.4
x
+0.6
x
+0.8
x
0.0
4.53
+0.9
x
+1.2
M Tresteg     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Erik Ehrlin
15.56w
Hammarby IF
15.56w
+2.2
  
2Rasmus Berg
13.81
Gefle IF
13.81
+1.6
  
3Thirachai Schröder
13.48
Spårvägens FK
13.48
+1.8
  
Ehrlin14.79
+1.1
14.93
+1.3
15.56w
+2.2
x
+1.8
15.43w
+2.5
15.02
+1.7
Bergx
+2.7
13.81w
+2.1
13.81
+1.6
x
+1.8
x
+2.3
x
0.0
Schröderx
+1.8
x
+2.1
x
+3.0
13.48
+1.8
x
+1.5
x
+1.8
M Diskus     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Melker AlbertssonFalu IK
40.23
  
2Christer GöranssonTäby IS
32.46
  
Albertsson40.23xxx39.19x
Göransson29.4132.1931.1130.84x32.46
M Slägga     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
57.96
Västerås FK
57.96
  
2Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
55.22
Västerås FK
55.22
  
Bystedt55.1257.2356.5856.4757.4257.96
Nilsson53.5454.4554.6553.1454.9655.22
M Spjut     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna FI
66.65
Eskilstuna FI
66.65
  
2Jakob Eriksson
63.50
IF Göta Karlstad
63.50
  
Thor66.6565.19xxxx
Eriksson63.5061.56x62.18xx
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
5 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
15.22
Sundsvalls FI
15.22
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     
5 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
15.25
Sundsvalls FI
15.25
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Oscar Niklasson
14.04
Hanvikens SK
14.04
  
Niklasson13.7514.0413.71x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Niklas Lundahl
57.08
Väsby IK
57.08
  
Lundahl52.73x54.9555.8152.9057.08
P17 100 m     
6 aug
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: -1.8
1Edvin Sidwall
11.13
Danderyds SK
11.13
  
2Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
11.65
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.65
  
3Cedric Boateng
11.85
Hammarby IF
11.85
  
4Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
11.85
Västerås FK
11.85
  
5Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
11.88
Västerås FK
11.88
  
Heat 1
6 aug Vind: 0.0
6 augVind: 0.0
1Edvin Sidwall
11.03
Danderyds SK
11.03
SB
q
  
2Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
11.54
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.54
q
  
3David Blixt
11.75
Mölndals AIK
11.75
q
  
4Cedric Boateng
11.76
Hammarby IF
11.76
q
  
5Carl Bergmark
11.85
Hammarby IF
11.85
PB
  
6Marcial Zetterfeldt
12.48
Finspångs AIK
12.48
  
Heat 2
6 aug Vind: 0.0
6 augVind: 0.0
1Elias Kapell
11.44
Hammarby IF
11.44
q
  
2Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
11.71
q
  
3Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
11.72
Västerås FK
11.72
q
  
4Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
11.80
Västerås FK
11.80
q
  
5Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
11.96
Västerås FK
11.96
PB
  
6Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
12.28
Västerås FK
12.28
PB
  
P17 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
22.70
PB
  
2Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
23.39
Västerås FK
23.39
PB
  
3Oskar Nisser
23.98
Gefle IF
23.98
  
4Cedric Boateng
24.04
Hammarby IF
24.04
PB
  
5Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
24.40
Eskilstuna FI
24.40
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +2.2
5 augVind: +2.2
1Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
23.67w
q
  
2Cedric Boateng
23.69w
Hammarby IF
23.69w
q
  
3Oskar Nisser
23.86w
Gefle IF
23.86w
q
  
4Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
24.16w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
24.16w
  
5Ebbe Abrahamsson
Ebbe Abrahamsson 06, Eskilstuna FI
24.65w
Eskilstuna FI
24.65w
  
6Melker Blomberg
25.66w
Hökensås UR
25.66w
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +2.3
5 augVind: +2.3
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
22.56w
q
  
2Oskar Dahlén
Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
23.45w
Västerås FK
23.45w
q
  
3Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
23.99w
Eskilstuna FI
23.99w
q
  
4Henrik Deresiewicz
24.12w
Sundbybergs IK
24.12w
  
5Snow Krigh
Snow Krigh 07, Spårvägen
24.47w
Spårvägens FK
24.47w
  
6Vidar Bergström
25.69w
Enköpings AI
25.69w
  
P17 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Alexander Hägg
54.69
Hässelby SK
54.69
PB
  
2Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
55.26
KFUM Örebro
55.26
  
3Hugo Sundström
56.80
Hammarby IF
56.80
  
P17 800 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Alexander Hägg
2:04.25
Hässelby SK
2:04.25
  
2Anton Petersson
2:06.72
Hässelby SK
2:06.72
  
3Gösta Berglund
2:07.81
Tranås AIF
2:07.81
  
David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:00.28
Västerås FK
2:00.28
PB
  
Final B
5 aug
5 aug
1Thomas Ferletta
2:04.60
Karlskoga FIF
2:04.60
SB
  
2John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
2:09.30
Turebergs FK
2:09.30
SB
  
3Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
2:11.04
Tjalve FIF
2:11.04
  
4Melker Blomberg
2:19.95
Hökensås UR
2:19.95
PB
  
5Simon Berhane
2:22.81
Hässelby SK
2:22.81
SB
  
P17 1500 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Alexander Hägg
4:13.27
Hässelby SK
4:13.27
PB
  
2Albert Ziegler
4:13.32
Turebergs FK
4:13.32
SB
  
3Vilhelm Lood Falgén
4:16.05
Turebergs FK
4:16.05
  
4Anton Petersson
4:20.93
Hässelby SK
4:20.93
  
5Hector Bergström
4:22.84
Tjalve FIF
4:22.84
PB
  
6Rasmus Berglund
4:28.44
Huddinge AIS
4:28.44
PB
  
7Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
4:37.84
Tjalve FIF
4:37.84
  
8Liam Tannlund
4:38.25
Täby IS
4:38.25
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
5 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Emil Klockar
14.29
Huddinge AIS
14.29
PB
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
14.63
PB
  
3David Blixt
14.73
Mölndals AIK
14.73
  
4Simon Lindström
14.74
Turebergs FK
14.74
  
5David BerglundAIK
14.89
PB
  
6Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
15.24
Västerås FK
15.24
PB
  
Oskar SternerTäby IS
DNF
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +0.5
5 augVind: +0.5
1Emil Klockar
14.53
Huddinge AIS
14.53
q
  
2Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
14.81
PB
q
  
3David BerglundAIK
15.08
q
  
4Aron Gullberg
15.31
Hammarby IF
15.31
PB
q
  
5Oskar Sterner
15.84
Täby IS
15.84
PB
q
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: 0.0
5 augVind: 0.0
1David Blixt
14.80
Mölndals AIK
14.80
q
  
2Simon Lindström
14.92
Turebergs FK
14.92
q
  
3Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
15.54
Västerås FK
15.54
PB
q
  
4Marcus Beckman
16.01
Hässelby SK
16.01
PB
  
5Marcial Zetterfeldt
17.22
Finspångs AIK
17.22
PB
  
6Erik WallnäsAIK
25.02
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Henrik Deresiewicz
40.76
Sundbybergs IK
40.76
  
2Oskar Sterner
44.27
Täby IS
44.27
  
3Gösta Berglund
46.64
Tranås AIF
46.64
  
4Vidar Bergström
46.89
Enköpings AI
46.89
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Kim Wingren
1.83
Bromma IF
1.83
PB
  
2Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.76
Västerås FK
1.76
  
3Theodor Öhman
1.73
Enköpings AI
1.73
=PB
  
4David BerglundAIK
1.70
SB
  
5Henrik Deresiewicz
1.64
Sundbybergs IK
1.64
  
5Filip WallnäsAIK
1.64
  
Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
NH
  
1.61
1.87
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.83
Wingreno
xxx
-
-
o
-
xxo
xxo
xxo
Wiklund-
-
-
xo
-
o
xxx

Öhman-
-
o
-
o
xxx


Berglund-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx


Deresiewicz-
o
xxx





Wallnäs-
o
xxx





Zetterfeldtxxx







P17 Längd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Filip Olsson
6.82
Bromma IF
6.82
0.0
  
2Elias Kapell
6.43
Hammarby IF
6.43
+0.4
  
3Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
6.14
Västerås FK
6.14
+0.2 PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
6.11
Hammarby IF
6.11
+0.7 PB
  
5Erik WallnäsAIK
5.96
+1.3
  
6Tim Henriksson
Tim Henriksson 07, Västerås FK
5.82
Västerås FK
5.82
0.0
  
7Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
5.72
Västerås FK
5.72
+1.5 SB
  
8Marcus Beckman
5.54
Hässelby SK
5.54
+1.0 SB
  
9David BerglundAIK
5.47
+1.9 SB
  
Olssonx
+1.1
x
+0.7
6.55
0.0
6.46
+0.4
6.69
+1.7
6.82
0.0
Kapell6.43
+0.4
5.89
+0.8
x
+1.2
4.39
+1.9
6.20
0.0
Setthammar6.14
+0.2
5.96
+1.8
5.82
+0.7
x
+1.0
5.61
+1.5
Gullberg6.11
+0.7
x
+1.4
6.06
+0.1
6.06
+0.3
6.09
+0.2
5.97
+0.9
Wallnäs5.66
+1.7
5.74
+1.5
5.96
+1.3
5.54
+1.2
5.69
+1.7
5.67
+1.3
Henriksson5.82
0.0
x
+0.4
1.92
+0.1
3.85
+1.6
x
+2.1
x
+0.5
Hanberg5.59
+1.6
5.72
+1.5
5.36
+0.3
5.35
+1.0
x
+0.6
5.49
+1.0
Beckman5.54
+1.0
5.51
+1.0
x
+0.8
5.42
+1.3
5.47
+0.3
x
+1.2
Berglund3.98
+1.3
x
+0.8
5.47
+1.9
P17 Tresteg     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Kim Wingren
13.44w
Bromma IF
13.44w
+2.3
  
2Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
11.71
Västerås FK
11.71
+1.0
  
Wingren13.00w
+3.0
13.44w
+2.3
13.14
+1.4
x
+2.2
13.43
+1.6
13.17
+1.5
Wiklund11.50w
+2.4
11.52w
+2.4
11.47
+0.7
x
+2.3
11.71
+1.0
x
+1.5
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
15.19
Västerås FK
15.19
  
2Elias Kapell
14.56
Hammarby IF
14.56
PB
  
3Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
13.13
Västerås FK
13.13
  
4Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
12.45
Västerås FK
12.45
  
5Aron Gullberg
11.85
Hammarby IF
11.85
  
Dahlén14.2414.9514.7115.1914.94x
Kapell14.5613.96x13.52x13.51
Fabretto11.9812.7113.13xxx
Setthammar12.45xxxxx
Gullberg11.85xx11.67xx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Alfred Berglind
41.17
Hammarby IF
41.17
PB
  
2Erik WallnäsAIK
40.03
PB
  
3David BerglundAIK
39.29
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
35.25
Hammarby IF
35.25
  
5Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
34.91
Västerås FK
34.91
PB
  
6Marcus Beckman
34.07
Hässelby SK
34.07
  
7Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
33.31
Västerås FK
33.31
  
Berglind37.8933.8140.0241.17xx
Wallnäsx36.1740.0335.5036.73x
Berglundxxxx28.6839.29
Gullbergxxxx35.25x
Dahlén34.91xxxxx
Beckman34.0732.61xxxx
Setthammar31.13x33.31xx33.31
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Oliver Sandberg
61.91
Huddinge AIS
61.91
PB
  
2Milton WiklundGefle IF
54.95
PB
  
3Rasmus Lundahl
52.14
Väsby IK
52.14
PB
  
4Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
46.34
Västerås FK
46.34
  
5Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
44.42
Västerås FK
44.42
  
Sandberg55.5058.3359.8461.91xx
Wiklund52.2853.0152.7254.95x53.15
Lundahlxx46.96xx52.14
Fabrettoxxxx46.3444.53
Setthammar44.42x44.31xxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Daniel Birgersson
Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
55.62
Nyköpings BIS
55.62
PB
  
2Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
48.70
  
3Johannes Forsblad
48.24
Upsala IF
48.24
PB
  
4Erik WallnäsAIK
44.26
PB
  
5David BerglundAIK
36.13
PB
  
Birgersson51.2455.62xx48.6549.55
Hedblom Green47.4445.1248.70x47.4146.25
Forsblad45.0747.73x45.1148.2445.62
Wallnäs44.2639.38xx39.67x
Berglund36.1335.0935.50xx35.15
P15 80 m     
6 aug
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: -0.6
1Evert Östlind
9.55
Turebergs FK
9.55
  
2Jordan Benitez
9.65
Turebergs FK
9.65
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
9.89
Linköpings GIF
9.89
PB
  
4Elias Högnelid
9.94
Tjalve FIF
9.94
  
5William StrömbergTurebergs FK
10.31
PB
  
6Jonatan Borg
10.38
Hammarby IF
10.38
  
7Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
10.52
  
P15 300 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Jordan Benitez
37.22
Turebergs FK
37.22
PB
  
2Evert Östlind
37.22
Turebergs FK
37.22
  
3Jonatan Borg
40.52
Hammarby IF
40.52
  
4Erik Rosenquist
41.94
Vallentuna FK
41.94
PB
  
P15 800 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Elliot Sjöberg
2:09.26
Huddinge AIS
2:09.26
  
2Samuel Oliveira
2:09.95
Hanvikens SK
2:09.95
PB
  
3William Clason
2:11.79
Täby IS
2:11.79
PB
  
4Jonatan Borg
2:12.05
Hammarby IF
2:12.05
PB
  
5Alvin Daniels
2:17.38
Hässelby SK
2:17.38
  
6Alvar Engström
2:24.58
Turebergs FK
2:24.58
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Sebastian Stagh
5:57.73
IFK Lidingö
5:57.73
PB
  
2Tage Askling
6:03.93
IK Akele
6:03.93
PB
  
3Samuel Oliveira
6:19.53
Hanvikens SK
6:19.53
PB
  
4William Clason
6:19.58
Täby IS
6:19.58
PB
  
5Alvin Daniels
6:38.51
Hässelby SK
6:38.51
PB
  
6Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
7:22.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
7:22.06
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
5 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.34
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
11.39
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.67
Turebergs FK
11.67
  
4Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
11.73
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
12.20
  
6Emil Ribacke
12.43
Turebergs FK
12.43
  
7Erik Pikkuniemi
12.63
Hässelby SK
12.63
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: 0.0
5 augVind: 0.0
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
11.39
q
  
2Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
11.78
q
  
3Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
12.06
PB
q
  
4Nils Grufman
12.24
Täby IS
12.24
q
  
5Emil Ribacke
12.35
Turebergs FK
12.35
PB
q
  
Alvin Daniels
DQ
Hässelby SK
DQ
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +0.6
5 augVind: +0.6
1Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
11.58
q
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.59
Turebergs FK
11.59
q
  
3Erik Pikkuniemi
12.18
Hässelby SK
12.18
q
  
4Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
12.50
  
5Albin Wolgast
12.68
Hammarby IF
12.68
PB
  
6Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
13.60
Västerås FK
13.60
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
43.14
Turebergs FK
43.14
PB
  
2Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
43.63
  
3Carl Östberg
43.69
Finspångs AIK
43.69
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Elvin Rahm
1.85
Gefle IF
1.85
  
2Erik Rosenquist
1.76
Vallentuna FK
1.76
=PB
  
3Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.73
  
4Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
1.70
Västerås FK
1.70
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.70
Turebergs FK
1.70
=PB
  
1.61
1.90
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.85
Rahm-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
-
o
o
Rosenquist-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Brogedahl-
o
xxo
o
o
xxx


Silverhult-
o
-
o
xxx



Backo
o
xxo
o
xxx



P15 Längd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
5.99w
Linköpings GIF
5.99w
+4.1
  
2Elias Högnelid
5.98
Tjalve FIF
5.98
+1.9
  
3Philip Antivilo LindsjööHässelby SK
5.94
+1.0 PB
  
4Erik Pikkuniemi
5.87
Hässelby SK
5.87
+1.1
  
5Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
5.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.58
+1.2
  
6Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
5.52
+1.7
  
7Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.48
+0.6
  
8Erik Rosenquist
5.46w
Vallentuna FK
5.46w
+2.9
  
9Jonatan Borg
5.08
Hammarby IF
5.08
+1.2
  
10Albin Wolgast
4.72
Hammarby IF
4.72
+1.0
  
Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
NM
  
Salberg5.96
+0.8
x
+1.1
5.99w
+4.1
5.48
+0.4
x
+1.9
Högnelidx
+1.8
x
+1.5
5.44
+0.9
x
+0.4
x
+0.6
5.98
+1.9
Antivilo Lindsjöö5.56
+0.3
5.70
0.0
5.54
+1.2
5.78
+1.7
5.50
+2.0
5.94
+1.0
Pikkuniemix
+0.5
5.87
+1.1
x
+0.8
5.76
+1.5
5.70
+1.5
5.80
+1.0
Findin5.43
+1.6
5.30
+0.1
x
+3.2
5.50
+0.4
5.58
+1.2
5.45w
+2.1
Wilkinson5.38
+1.0
x
+1.5
5.49
+0.6
5.52
+1.7
5.43
+1.2
5.43
+0.5
Larripa Taxell5.48
+0.6
3.95
+0.4
x
+1.5
5.47
+1.5
5.24
+0.6
5.39
+1.1
Rosenquist5.33
+0.7
5.45
+1.1
5.24
+0.7
5.37
+0.2
5.46w
+2.9
x
+1.5
Borg3.72
+1.1
5.08
+1.2
4.88
+0.2
Wolgastx
0.0
4.72
+1.0
x
+0.1
Brogedahlx
+0.7
x
+0.8
x
+1.0
P15 Tresteg     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Elvin Rahm
13.90w
Gefle IF
13.90w
+3.1
  
2Elias Högnelid
12.11
Tjalve FIF
12.11
+1.4
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
12.06
Linköpings GIF
12.06
+1.5 PB
  
4Felix Camarstrand
12.05
Hammarby IF
12.05
+1.9 PB
  
5Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
10.90
Västerås FK
10.90
+1.2
  
Rahm13.37
+1.0
12.13w
+3.2
x
+2.9
12.93
+1.3
x
+1.6
13.90w
+3.1
Högnelid11.40
0.0
12.11
+1.4
10.00w
+2.4
x
+2.0
x
+1.4
x
+0.9
Salberg11.62w
+2.4
11.85w
+2.4
x
+2.8
11.42
+1.0
11.66
+2.0
12.06
+1.5
Camarstrand11.51
+0.2
11.51
0.0
11.35
+1.6
x
+1.0
12.05
+1.9
11.51
+1.9
Setthammar10.90
+1.2
x
+0.7
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Ludwig Engde
14.69
Turebergs FK
14.69
  
2William StrömbergTurebergs FK
14.35
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
13.17
Turebergs FK
13.17
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
12.99
PB
  
5Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
12.41
Västerås FK
12.41
  
6Albin Wolgast
11.00
Hammarby IF
11.00
  
7Emil Ribacke
10.99
Turebergs FK
10.99
PB
  
8Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
10.56
  
Engde12.65x13.5714.4013.1814.69
Strömberg12.0212.0113.4713.4514.3513.46
Back12.5412.8913.1712.69xx
Larripa Taxellx12.2912.99xxx
Setthammar11.1012.4112.2112.3811.42x
Wolgast9.1111.0010.45x9.3610.75
Ribacke10.5310.9910.6310.3010.76x
Wilkinson10.119.9810.4710.0010.5610.16
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
48.25
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
44.70
Turebergs FK
44.70
PB
  
3Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
43.77
Västerås FK
43.77
  
4Ludwig Engde
40.76
Turebergs FK
40.76
  
5Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
40.38
PB
  
6Albin Wolgast
40.19
Hammarby IF
40.19
PB
  
7Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
37.98
Linköpings GIF
37.98
PB
  
8Nils Grufman
37.57
Täby IS
37.57
PB
  
9Theo Wikström
32.54
Huddinge AIS
32.54
PB
  
10Carl Östberg
28.70
Finspångs AIK
28.70
PB
  
Strömberg44.86xx42.3848.2538.96
Back35.3539.4844.70xxx
Setthammarx42.80x43.7742.92x
Engde39.69xx39.08x40.76
Larripa Taxell36.4140.38xxxx
Wolgast33.6035.89xx36.5840.19
Salberg37.2337.9834.18xxx
Grufman32.9136.9637.5728.87x33.35
Wikström29.2028.3332.54
Östbergx28.70x
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
41.50
PB
  
2Albin Wolgast
40.77
Hammarby IF
40.77
PB
  
3Felix Sjöstedt
40.05
Glanshammars IF
40.05
  
4Theo Wikström
35.41
Huddinge AIS
35.41
  
Strömberg37.8737.8141.50xx41.31
Wolgastx36.22x36.2140.7735.09
Sjöstedt40.05xx37.15xx
Wikströmx31.3335.4135.21x33.41
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
54.85
Turebergs FK
54.85
  
2Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
50.63
  
3Nils Grufman
41.17
Täby IS
41.17
  
4Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
39.16
Västerås FK
39.16
PB
  
5Alexander Brändeborn
37.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
37.73
PB
  
6Carl Östberg
37.04
Finspångs AIK
37.04
PB
  
7Emil Ribacke
33.04
Turebergs FK
33.04
  
8Albin Wolgast
19.70
Hammarby IF
19.70
  
Back48.7148.7254.8552.1354.3553.38
Larripa Taxell50.63x48.65x48.51
Grufman36.9336.6038.2237.2441.17x
Setthammarxxx39.1635.0036.01
Brändeborn34.2636.1834.0137.7333.39
Östberg32.4230.3833.96x37.0431.13
Ribacke30.2533.04x31.5928.5429.08
Wolgast17.4818.7817.8917.8518.2419.70
P14 80 m     
6 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Tim Franc
Tim Franc 09, Sundbyberg
9.79
Sundbybergs IK
9.79
  
2Carl Östberg
10.50
Finspångs AIK
10.50
  
3Alvin Daniels
10.80
Hässelby SK
10.80
PB
  
4Felix Sjöstedt
11.22
Glanshammars IF
11.22
PB
  
P14 300 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Alvin Daniels
43.61
Hässelby SK
43.61
  
2Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
47.27
Mälarhöjdens IK
47.27
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Alexander Brändeborn
1.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.70
  
2Carl Östberg
1.61
Finspångs AIK
1.61
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.61
  
1.511.561.611.641.701.74
Brändebornooxooxoxxx
Östbergxooxoxxx
Mancinella-xoxoxxx
P14 Längd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
5.51
+1.4
  
2Alex Nordh
Alex Nordh 09, KFUM Örebro
4.08
KFUM Örebro
4.08
+0.2
  
3Tor Zettergren
Tor Zettergren 09, Mälarhöjden
3.88
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.88
+1.9 PB
  
Mancinella5.36
+0.7
x
+0.5
5.51
+1.4

+1.5
x
+0.8
5.29
0.0
Nordh4.08
+0.2
x
0.0
4.08
+0.6
x
+1.4
3.98
+0.3

+0.3
Zettergren3.65
+1.3
x
0.0
3.82
+1.1
3.88
+1.9
3.86
0.0
3.67
0.0
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Felix Sjöstedt
10.82
Glanshammars IF
10.82
  
Sjöstedtx10.8210.719.829.559.65
P13 60 m     
5 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Hanwen Dong
7.67
Turebergs FK
7.67
PB
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
7.90
Västerås FK
7.90
  
3Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.33
KFUM Örebro
8.33
PB
  
4Leon Engelbertsson
8.34
Västerås FK
8.34
PB
  
5Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.54
KFUM Örebro
8.54
PB
  
6Malte Sandén
8.63
Turebergs FK
8.63
  
7Sebastian Berggren
9.18
Västerås FK
9.18
PB
  
P13 600 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Emil Ribacke
1:45.31
Turebergs FK
1:45.31
PB
  
2Leon Engelbertsson
1:45.90
Västerås FK
1:45.90
PB
  
3Tage Lood Falgén
1:47.83
Turebergs FK
1:47.83
PB
  
4Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
1:48.67
KFUM Örebro
1:48.67
PB
  
5Jason Jonasson
1:48.97
Södra Vi IF
1:48.97
PB
  
6Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
1:52.15
Västerås FK
1:52.15
PB
  
F
7Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
2:04.07
Västerås FK
2:04.07
PB
  
F
8Lilly Skedung
2:05.65
Turebergs FK
2:05.65
  
F
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
5 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
9.46
Västerås FK
9.46
  
2Hanwen Dong
9.64
Turebergs FK
9.64
  
3Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
9.93
KFUM Örebro
9.93
=PB
  
4Tristan Back
10.91
Turebergs FK
10.91
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
6 aug
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: -0.9
1Hanwen Dong
27.17
Turebergs FK
27.17
PB
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
29.01
KFUM Örebro
29.01
PB
  
3Lucas Bergman
29.48
Huddinge AIS
29.48
PB
  
4Samuel Petersen
32.81
Turebergs FK
32.81
PB
  
5Tristan Back
34.01
Turebergs FK
34.01
SB
  
6Hugo Oliveira
36.07
Hanvikens SK
36.07
  
P13 Höjd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
1.53
  
2Emil Ribacke
1.50
Turebergs FK
1.50
  
3Lucas Bergman
1.50
Huddinge AIS
1.50
=PB
  
4Tristan Back
1.26
Turebergs FK
1.26
  
1.261.361.411.441.471.501.531.58
Lood Falgén--ooxxooxoxxx
Ribacke--o-ooxxx
Bergman-xoxooxxoxoxxx
Backxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Hanwen Dong
5.60
Turebergs FK
5.60
+0.9
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
4.99
KFUM Örebro
4.99
+1.5 PB
  
3Noel Seger
Noel Seger 10, Glanshammar
4.87
Glanshammars IF
4.87
+1.0 PB
  
4Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
4.73
KFUM Örebro
4.73
+1.4 PB
  
5Tage Lood Falgén
4.71w
Turebergs FK
4.71w
+2.7
  
6Malte Sandén
4.44
Turebergs FK
4.44
+1.9
  
Dong5.11
+0.4
5.60
+0.9
x
+3.4
5.32
+1.7
5.31
+1.9
5.43
0.0
Sjöholmx
+1.7
3.71
+0.7
4.99
+1.5
4.96
+0.5
4.86
+0.3
4.71
0.0
Seger4.76
+1.8
4.86
0.0
4.87
+1.0
3.82w
+3.0
x
+0.8
4.75
+1.7
Unosson4.73
+1.4
4.55
+0.9
4.42
0.0
4.57
+1.4
4.10
0.0
4.52
+1.5
Lood Falgén4.52w
+3.2
4.50
-0.1
4.55
+1.6
4.71w
+2.7
4.54w
+2.2
4.54w
+2.3
Sandén4.44
+1.9
x
+1.2
4.37
0.0
3.95
+1.2
3.55
-0.3
4.37
+1.6
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Emil Ribacke
13.23
Turebergs FK
13.23
  
2Hanwen Dong
12.04
Turebergs FK
12.04
PB
  
3Tristan Back
9.65
Turebergs FK
9.65
PB
  
4Jason Jonasson
9.36
Södra Vi IF
9.36
PB
  
Ribacke10.6113.2311.0812.0012.2711.91
Dong10.899.7510.779.7412.0410.92
Back8.399.658.518.608.769.18
Jonasson8.598.489.367.868.458.96
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Tristan Back
37.45
Turebergs FK
37.45
PB
  
2Ivar Steinbergs
34.72
Huddinge AIS
34.72
PB
  
3Hugo Oliveira
28.59
Hanvikens SK
28.59
  
4Lucas Bergman
23.32
Huddinge AIS
23.32
  
5Leo Mandorf
21.06
F Bålsta IK
21.06
  
Back36.1336.8834.1735.6237.1037.45
Steinbergs34.72xx32.44x32.03
Oliveira28.59x24.5023.2725.6226.72
Bergman20.3817.5223.3215.5221.2216.37
Mandorf19.7020.4921.06x
P12 60 m     
5 aug
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +0.5
1Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
8.60
PB
  
2Tudor Tocca
8.68
Turebergs FK
8.68
PB
  
3Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
8.77
Västerås FK
8.77
  
4Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
8.83
Västerås FK
8.83
=PB
  
5Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
9.12
Högbo GIF
9.12
  
6Samuel Petersen
9.16
Turebergs FK
9.16
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +1.5
5 augVind: +1.5
1Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
8.61
PB
q
  
2Tudor Tocca
8.72
Turebergs FK
8.72
PB
q
  
3Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
9.14
Högbo GIF
9.14
q
  
4Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
9.35
  
5Daniel Torege
Daniel Torege 11, Garphyttan
9.61
Garphyttans IF
9.61
PB
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +0.7
5 augVind: +0.7
1Oliver Antic
Oliver Antic 11, Westmannia
8.73
IK Westmannia
8.73
PB
q
  
2Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
8.75
Västerås FK
8.75
PB
q
  
3Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
8.83
Västerås FK
8.83
PB
q
  
4Milo Ernlund
8.86
Upsala IF
8.86
PB
q
  
5Samuel Petersen
9.06
Turebergs FK
9.06
PB
q
  
P12 600 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Samuel Petersen
1:43.11
Turebergs FK
1:43.11
PB
  
2Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
1:47.00
Västerås FK
1:47.00
PB
  
3Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
1:49.28
Västerås FK
1:49.28
PB
  
4Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
1:50.92
Högbo GIF
1:50.92
PB
  
5Hugo Oliveira
1:51.98
Hanvikens SK
1:51.98
  
6Daniel Torege
Daniel Torege 11, Garphyttan
1:55.95
Garphyttans IF
1:55.95
PB
  
7Svante Johansson
1:57.73
Väsby IK
1:57.73
  
8Julius Dahlberg
Julius Dahlberg 11, Västerås FK
1:59.37
Västerås FK
1:59.37
PB
  
9Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
2:03.76
Västerås FK
2:03.76
  
Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
DNF
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
5 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Tudor Tocca
10.58
Turebergs FK
10.58
PB
  
2Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
10.75
  
3Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
11.36
PB
  
4Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
12.67
Högbo GIF
12.67
PB
  
5Hugo Oliveira
12.74
Hanvikens SK
12.74
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
1.44
Västerås FK
1.44
PB
  
2Tudor Tocca
1.44
Turebergs FK
1.44
PB
  
3Samuel Petersen
1.36
Turebergs FK
1.36
PB
  
4Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
1.26
  
5Milo Ernlund
1.21
Upsala IF
1.21
  
6Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
1.16
Västerås FK
1.16
  
7Leo Mandorf
1.16
F Bålsta IK
1.16
  
1.161.211.261.311.361.411.441.47
Petrénoooxoxxoxooxxx
Tocca--o-ooxox
Petersen-oooxxoxxx
Johanssonooxxoxxx
Ernlundoxxoxxx
Larssonoxxx
Mandorfxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Tudor Tocca
4.63
Turebergs FK
4.63
0.0 PB
  
2Didrik Petrén
Didrik Petrén 11, Västerås FK
4.49
Västerås FK
4.49
–1.7 PB
  
3Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
4.42
–0.3
  
4Henry Aronsson
Henry Aronsson 11, Västerås FK
4.29
Västerås FK
4.29
–1.0 PB
  
5Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
4.26
+1.9 PB
  
6Linus SahlströmGefle IF
4.24
0.0
  
7Emil Wallberg
Emil Wallberg 11, Högbo GIF
4.24
Högbo GIF
4.24
–0.7
  
8Samuel Petersen
4.24
Turebergs FK
4.24
0.0
  
9Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
4.08
Västerås FK
4.08
–0.3 PB
  
Tocca4.60
-0.4
4.63
0.0
4.51
0.0
4.46
-0.2
4.29
-1.3
x
-1.0
Petrénx
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.20
-1.4
x
-0.6
4.49
-1.7
4.30
-3.7
Johansson4.22
-2.2
x
+0.3
4.42
-0.3
x
0.0
x
-0.8
x
-0.3
Aronsson4.29
-1.0
4.27
-0.5
4.21
-0.4
4.21
+0.3
x
0.0
x
-0.1
Bergendahlx
0.0
3.95
-0.8
4.15
0.0
4.26
+1.9
4.12
-1.9
3.97
0.0
Sahlström4.24
0.0
3.94
+1.7
4.09
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.23
0.0
3.13
0.0
Wallberg4.19
0.0
4.22
0.0
4.18
0.0
4.24
-0.7
4.22
0.0
4.06
-3.0
Petersen4.24
0.0
3.84
-0.7
4.19
-0.6
3.95
-0.1
4.19
-0.5
x
-1.9
Larsson3.88
0.0
4.01
-1.5
4.08
-0.3
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Ivar Steinbergs
9.26
Huddinge AIS
9.26
PB
  
2Tudor Tocca
7.74
Turebergs FK
7.74
PB
  
3Elmer Larsson
Elmer Larsson 11, Västerås FK
7.03
Västerås FK
7.03
SB
  
4Milo Ernlund
6.56
Upsala IF
6.56
PB
  
5Daniel Torege
Daniel Torege 11, Garphyttan
6.26
Garphyttans IF
6.26
PB
  
Steinbergs8.178.848.51x9.268.70
Tocca6.206.996.967.74x7.30
Larsson6.716.527.036.806.765.76
Ernlund5.305.235.655.185.676.56
Torege6.066.206.13x5.136.26
M45 Spjut     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Stellan Back
61.30
Turebergs FK
61.30
  
Back61.3056.2354.96x53.7854.31
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
6 aug
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: -1.8
1Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
12.92
Västerås FK
12.92
  
2Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
13.04
  
3Kajsa Myhr
13.12
Marieby GIF
13.12
  
4Thea Ädling Ring
13.19
IFK Mora FIK
13.19
  
5Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
13.23
  
6Linnea VillskogGefle IF
13.49
  
7Emma Sidwall
13.63
Danderyds SK
13.63
PB
  
8Lena Axelson
Lena Axelson 72, Spårvägen
13.83
Spårvägens FK
13.83
  
Heat 1
6 aug Vind: -0.7
6 augVind: -0.7
1Thea Ädling Ring
13.05
IFK Mora FIK
13.05
SB
q
  
2Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
13.14
q
  
3Linnea VillskogGefle IF
13.40
q
  
4Lena Axelson
Lena Axelson 72, Spårvägen
13.80
Spårvägens FK
13.80
q
  
Heat 2
6 aug Vind: -1.4
6 augVind: -1.4
1Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
12.93
Västerås FK
12.93
q
  
2Kajsa Myhr
13.05
Marieby GIF
13.05
q
  
3Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
13.23
q
  
4Emma Sidwall
13.66
Danderyds SK
13.66
PB
q
  
5Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
14.26
PB
  
K 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +3.3
1Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
25.54w
Västerås FK
25.54w
  
2Irma Jonhed
26.31w
IF Göta Karlstad
26.31w
  
3Kajsa Myhr
26.78w
Marieby GIF
26.78w
  
4Marie Ebbestad
27.41w
Upsala IF
27.41w
  
5Anelia Danielsson
27.46w
Hanvikens SK
27.46w
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +1.5
5 augVind: +1.5
1Evelina Hamos
25.82
Täby IS
25.82
q
  
2Irma Jonhed
26.31
IF Göta Karlstad
26.31
q
  
3Anelia Danielsson
27.48
Hanvikens SK
27.48
SB
q
  
4Felicia Lindberg
28.86
Hammarby IF
28.86
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +2.4
5 augVind: +2.4
1Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
25.71w
Västerås FK
25.71w
q
  
2Kajsa Myhr
26.80w
Marieby GIF
26.80w
q
  
3Marie Ebbestad
27.27w
Upsala IF
27.27w
q
  
4Emmy Erlandsson
29.28w
Luleå FIF
29.28w
  
5Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro
30.15w
KFUM Örebro
30.15w
  
K 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Matilda Borg
57.30
Hammarby IF
57.30
  
2Linn Adolfsson
58.10
Hässelby SK
58.10
  
3Lathifa Afrah
1:00.43
IF Göta Karlstad
1:00.43
SB
  
K 800 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Linn Adolfsson
2:12.36
Hässelby SK
2:12.36
  
2Maja Sund
2:15.83
Täby IS
2:15.83
SB
  
3Matilda Borg
2:16.97
Hammarby IF
2:16.97
  
4Freja Kagevik
2:17.51
Turebergs FK
2:17.51
  
5Elsa Lennartsson
2:18.36
Täby IS
2:18.36
  
6Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
2:20.56
Västerås FK
2:20.56
SB
  
7Linn Tapani
Linn Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
2:29.17
Kiruna Skidor
2:29.17
  
Wilma Marcusson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Final B
5 aug
5 aug
1Stella Diaz Stenlund
2:18.69
Sundbybergs IK
2:18.69
PB
  
2Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Tullinge FI
2:22.58
Tullinge FI
2:22.58
  
3Alice Berg
Alice Berg 02, Tureberg
2:22.89
Turebergs FK
2:22.89
SB
  
4Melissa Bentayeb
2:24.08
Täby IS
2:24.08
  
5Venla Engström
2:25.91
Turebergs FK
2:25.91
SB
  
6Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
2:28.80
Västerås FK
2:28.80
  
7Liva Gustavsson
2:30.53
Spårvägens FK
2:30.53
  
K 1500 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Amanda Håkansson
4:44.96
Högby IF
4:44.96
PB
  
2Stella Diaz Stenlund
4:45.03
Sundbybergs IK
4:45.03
PB
  
3Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
4:45.43
Västerås FK
4:45.43
  
4Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
4:45.61
Västerås FK
4:45.61
PB
  
5Melissa Bentayeb
4:48.50
Täby IS
4:48.50
  
6Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Tullinge FI
4:53.62
Tullinge FI
4:53.62
PB
  
7Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
4:56.46
Västerås FK
4:56.46
PB
  
8Linn Tapani
Linn Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
4:57.06
Kiruna Skidor
4:57.06
SB
  
9Hannah Lahti
Hannah Lahti 05, Västerås FK
4:57.96
Västerås FK
4:57.96
PB
  
10Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
5:03.98
Västerås FK
5:03.98
  
11Wera Falk
Wera Falk 06, KFUM Örebro
5:05.39
KFUM Örebro
5:05.39
  
12Jasmina Pruginić
Jasmina Pruginić 98, SRB
5:08.71
98SRB
5:08.71
PB
  
13Nathalie Tolvers
5:24.77
Spårvägens FK
5:24.77
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
5 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Katharina Gråman
14.28
Spårvägens FK
14.28
SB
  
2Maria SödergrenTäby IS
14.64
  
3Kajsa Myhr
15.09
Marieby GIF
15.09
=PB
  
4Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
15.51
  
5Thea Ädling Ring
15.65
IFK Mora FIK
15.65
  
6Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
25.85
Linköpings GIF
25.85
  
K Höjd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Myra Eriksson
Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter
1.62
Stocksäters IF
1.62
=PB
  
2Elvira Jonsson
Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK
1.59
Västerås FK
1.59
SB
  
3Emma Walfridsson
1.51
Hanvikens SK
1.51
  
4Anja LalanderTäby IS
1.51
  
1.461.511.561.591.621.65
Erikssonoooxooxxx
Jonsson-oooxxx
Walfridssonooxxx
Lalanderxooxxx
K Stav     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Petra Olsen
Petra Olsen 90, KFUM Örebro
3.78
KFUM Örebro
3.78
  
3.683.783.88
Olsenoxxoxxx
Final B
5 aug
5 aug
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
3.78
Turebergs FK
3.78
  
2Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.48
SB
  
3Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
3.16
Västerås FK
3.16
  
Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
NH
Turebergs FK
NH
  
3.163.283.383.483.583.683.783.88
Pott--xooooxoxxx
Hellstadius--oxoxxx
Lindqvistoxxx
Back--xxx
Final C
5 aug
5 aug
1Klara Johansson
3.28
Stocksäters IF
3.28
PB
  
2Emma Nehlin
Emma Nehlin 08, Tjalve FIF
3.28
Tjalve FIF
3.28
PB
  
3Ebba Hammarstrand
3.16
Tjalve FIF
3.16
PB
  
3Saga Berg Ojeda
3.16
Turebergs FK
3.16
PB
  
5Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
2.88
Västerås FK
2.88
  
6Rut Grufman
2.88
Täby IS
2.88
  
7Freja Wilén
Freja Wilén 09, KFUM Örebro
2.58
KFUM Örebro
2.58
  
8Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
2.58
Södertälje IF
2.58
  
9Josefine Strand
Josefine Strand 09, KFUM Örebro
2.40
KFUM Örebro
2.40
PB
  
Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
NH
Södertälje IF
NH
  
2.20
3.38
2.40
2.58
2.73
2.88
3.03
3.16
3.28
Johansson-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxo
o
Nehlin-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xo
xo
Hammarstrand-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxr
Berg Ojeda-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Brusling-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Grufman-
-
-
xxo
xxo
xxx


Wiléno
o
o
xxx




Persson-
-
xo
xxx




Strando
o
xxx





Porath-
-
xxx





K Längd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Sarah Van Beilen
5.33
Hässelby SK
5.33
+0.6
  
2Irma Jonhed
5.33
IF Göta Karlstad
5.33
0.0
  
3Thea Ädling Ring
5.28w
IFK Mora FIK
5.28w
+2.3
  
4Agnes Jansson
5.28
Hammarby IF
5.28
0.0 SB
  
5Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
5.21
+1.9 SB
  
6Linnea VillskogGefle IF
5.13
+1.6
  
7Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
5.10
Västerås FK
5.10
+0.5
  
8Amanda Möller
5.07
Hässelby SK
5.07
+0.2
  
9Melina LidbergBromma IF
5.06
+0.5 SB
  
10Anelia DanielssonHanvikens SK
5.00
+1.5
  
11Molly Freeman
5.00
Hammarby IF
5.00
0.0
  
12Hannah StenbeckTäby IS
4.94
+1.6 SB
  
13Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, IF Göta
4.92
IF Göta Karlstad
4.92
+0.9
  
14Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.89
+0.5 SB
  
15Elvira Jonsson
Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK
4.55
Västerås FK
4.55
+1.1 SB
  
16Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
4.49
+0.9
  
17Stella Stenman
Stella Stenman 04, KFUM Örebro
4.46w
KFUM Örebro
4.46w
+2.1
  
18Matilda Junkrans
Matilda Junkrans 03, Västerås FK
4.15
Västerås FK
4.15
+0.4 PB
  
Van Beilen5.21
+0.5
5.28
0.0
5.33
+0.6
5.12
0.0
x
+1.3
x
+0.5
Jonhed5.20
+0.6
5.24
+0.9
3.33
0.0
5.02
+1.5
5.21
+1.5
5.33
0.0
Ädling Ring5.28w
+2.3
5.19
0.0
x
0.0
x
+1.5
x
+1.5
5.19
0.0
Janssonx
+0.6
5.28
0.0
4.10
+0.7
x
+0.1
x
+1.5
x
+0.3
Fogelkvist5.21
+1.9
5.09
+0.2
5.06
+1.3
x
0.0
3.78
+0.6
5.00
+2.0
Villskog5.13
+1.6
4.82
0.0
5.06
+0.1
4.96
+0.4
4.88
0.0
x
0.0
Palmqvist5.10
+0.5
4.93
+0.3
x
+0.3
x
+0.6
x
+0.5
5.04
0.0
Möller5.07
+0.2
4.99
+0.1
4.83
0.0
5.07
0.0
x
+1.8
5.01
+0.1
Lidberg5.05
+1.2
5.06
+0.5
x
+0.5
Danielsson4.96
+1.1
4.85
0.0
5.00
+1.5
Freeman4.23
+0.4
x
0.0
5.00
0.0
Stenbeckx
+0.8
x
+1.2
4.94
+1.6
Melin4.75
0.0
4.92
+0.9
x
+1.6
Nyström Jansson4.75
+1.1
4.89
+0.5
4.66
+1.6
Jonsson4.20
0.0
4.24
0.0
4.55
+1.1
Davidsson4.49
+0.9
4.35
0.0
3.41
0.0
Stenman4.21
+0.9
4.46w
+2.1
4.22
+0.8
Junkrans4.15
+0.4
x
+1.1
3.90
+0.2
K Tresteg     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Melina Lidberg
11.67
Bromma IF
11.67
+1.0
  
2Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.39
+0.8 SB
  
3Linnea VillskogGefle IF
11.04
+1.7
  
4Amanda Möller
10.94
Hässelby SK
10.94
+0.8 PB
  
5Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
10.93
Västerås FK
10.93
+1.0 PB
  
6Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.92
Linköpings GIF
10.92
+1.0
  
7Maja Karlsson
10.70
IF Göta Karlstad
10.70
+1.2
  
8Edith Viklund
9.63
Hulåns IF
9.63
+1.3
  
Lisa WeyhenmeyerUpsala IF
NM
  
Lidberg11.41
+1.2
x
+1.1
11.60w
+2.3
11.67
+1.0
11.52w
+2.3
x
0.0
Säwex
+2.1
11.30
+1.4
11.22w
+2.2
11.10
0.0
11.19
+1.6
11.39
+0.8
Villskog9.52w
+2.7
11.04
+1.7
10.93
+0.7
x
+0.3
10.96
+0.6
10.76
+0.9
Möllerx
+1.7
10.94
+0.8
x
+1.5
10.42
+0.9
10.73
+1.1
10.78
+0.8
Palmqvist10.93
+1.0
x
+0.4
x
+1.9
10.85
+1.0
Sipos10.88w
+2.1
x
+1.1
10.53
+1.1
x
+1.4
x
+2.1
10.92
+1.0
Karlsson10.70
+1.2
10.63
+1.6
10.66
+1.0
10.54
0.0
10.66
+1.1
10.38
+0.6
Viklundx
+2.1
9.63
+1.3
x
+1.3
Weyhenmeyerx
+1.4
x
+1.5
x
+1.6
x
+0.8
x
+1.0
x
+1.4
K Kula     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.33
Spårvägens FK
12.33
  
Hilding12.33xxxx
K Diskus     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Erica Larsson
48.07
IF Göta Karlstad
48.07
  
2Edvina Norberg
44.96
Ransäters AIS
44.96
  
3Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
44.56
Spårvägens FK
44.56
  
4Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF
40.22
Tjalve FIF
40.22
SB
  
5Natalie Persson
37.35
IF Göta Karlstad
37.35
PB
  
6Emelie Malmborg
32.15
Hässelby SK
32.15
  
7Wilja Wickert
30.31
Hässelby SK
30.31
SB
  
8Edith Hillman
29.81
Gefle IF
29.81
SB
  
Larsson42.7145.6944.92x45.2548.07
Norberg38.2243.1540.0241.05x44.96
Hilding43.8744.05xx44.5644.16
Renåker40.2239.0235.47x38.4539.90
Persson37.1337.3529.5733.5632.41x
Malmborgx31.2531.70xx32.15
Wickertx28.02x30.31x30.15
Hillman26.4429.8128.3628.4727.5726.97
K Slägga     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Molly Skugge
53.17
Turebergs FK
53.17
  
2Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
52.26
Västerås FK
52.26
  
3Alexandra Nilsson
51.81
IF Göta Karlstad
51.81
  
4Vilma Damberg
48.00
Turebergs FK
48.00
  
5Tilde Jönsson
46.61
Tjalve FIF
46.61
  
6Wilja Wickert
45.41
Hässelby SK
45.41
  
7Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
41.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
41.25
SB
  
Skugge52.5452.9352.73xx53.17
Wiklund51.7452.2649.25x51.7650.40
Nilsson51.7350.5151.8149.1351.30x
Damberg44.9041.8442.6748.0046.9245.94
Jönsson46.20xxx45.2846.61
Wickert43.1444.9343.93x42.8545.41
Essman40.4141.2536.7640.29x37.60
K Spjut     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Eunice Karlsson
Eunice Karlsson 98, Eskilstuna FI
46.10
Eskilstuna FI
46.10
  
2Carolin Näslund
44.99
IF Göta Karlstad
44.99
  
3Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
44.78
KFUM Örebro
44.78
  
4Maja Gustavsson
Maja Gustavsson 98, Västerås FK
43.08
Västerås FK
43.08
  
5Matilda Eriksson
Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK
37.39
Västerås FK
37.39
  
6Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF
35.10
Tjalve FIF
35.10
  
7Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
32.96
  
8Felicia Lindberg
32.77
Hammarby IF
32.77
SB
  
Karlsson45.0840.6046.1044.72xx
Näslund44.1344.72xxx44.99
Bernhult39.7240.2144.78x43.74x
Gustavsson42.11xx41.9243.08x
Eriksson37.39xxxxx
Renåkerx34.01xxx35.10
Westerberg30.0330.5331.5032.9631.50x
Lindberg31.0629.8731.0331.3430.6732.77
F19 Slägga     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Edvina Norberg
51.35
Ransäters AIS
51.35
  
2Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
46.42
Linköpings GIF
46.42
  
3Edith Hillman
31.43
Gefle IF
31.43
PB
  
Norberg49.9050.15x50.5051.3549.69
Jönssonx46.42x45.16xx
Hillman31.1531.4330.7327.9728.2027.16
F17 100 m     
6 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.87
Eskilstuna FI
12.87
  
2Johanna Pihl
13.15
Hässelby SK
13.15
=SB
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
13.35
  
4Emmie Wedin
13.43
Turebergs FK
13.43
  
5Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
13.49
  
6Vilma Stolpen
14.35
Täby IS
14.35
  
7Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
14.44
Västerås FK
14.44
  
8Linnea Sandström
14.87
Turebergs FK
14.87
  
Heat 1
6 aug Vind: -1.5
6 augVind: -1.5
1Johanna Pihl
13.15
Hässelby SK
13.15
SB
q
  
2Emmie Wedin
13.33
Turebergs FK
13.33
q
  
3Vilma Stolpen
14.01
Täby IS
14.01
q
  
4Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
14.33
Västerås FK
14.33
PB
q
  
5Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro
14.91
KFUM Örebro
14.91
  
Heat 2
6 aug Vind: -0.5
6 augVind: -0.5
1Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.92
Eskilstuna FI
12.92
q
  
2Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
13.26
q
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
13.62
q
  
4Linnea Sandström
14.69
Turebergs FK
14.69
q
  
5Annie Sjölund
14.81
Turebergs FK
14.81
  
F17 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
25.94
Eskilstuna FI
25.94
  
2Ellen Falkerby
27.41
Tjalve FIF
27.41
PB
  
3Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
27.82
  
4Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
28.28
PB
  
5Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
28.70
Västerås FK
28.70
PB
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +1.8
5 augVind: +1.8
1Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
26.57
Eskilstuna FI
26.57
q
  
2Ellen Falkerby
27.51
Tjalve FIF
27.51
PB
q
  
3Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
28.37
PB
q
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +1.9
5 augVind: +1.9
1Johanna Pihl
26.58
Hässelby SK
26.58
SB
q
  
2Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
28.26
q
  
3Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
28.82
Västerås FK
28.82
PB
q
  
4Ebba Larsson
Ebba Larsson 07, Tjalve FIF
32.06
Tjalve FIF
32.06
  
F17 400 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Ella Johansson
59.71
Hammarby IF
59.71
  
2Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
1:01.26
  
3Elin Freed
Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro
1:01.50
KFUM Örebro
1:01.50
PB
  
4Amanda Cederberg
1:02.64
Täby IS
1:02.64
PB
  
Final B
6 aug
6 aug
1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
1:02.67
Mariestads AIF
1:02.67
PB
  
2Ellen Falkerby
1:03.71
Tjalve FIF
1:03.71
PB
  
3Lovisa Robson
Lovisa Robson 07, Västerås FK
1:04.47
Västerås FK
1:04.47
PB
  
4Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
1:05.11
Västerås FK
1:05.11
PB
  
F17 800 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
2:25.94
Västerås FK
2:25.94
  
2Wera Falk
Wera Falk 06, KFUM Örebro
2:26.55
KFUM Örebro
2:26.55
PB
  
3Anastasia Rozhkova
2:28.00
Tullinge FI
2:28.00
  
4Edith Grimheden
2:34.83
Tullinge FI
2:34.83
  
5Lovisa Robson
Lovisa Robson 07, Västerås FK
2:36.12
Västerås FK
2:36.12
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Anastasia Rozhkova
5:08.10
Tullinge FI
5:08.10
PB
  
2Nora Ekdahl Nyström
5:16.22
Spårvägens FK
5:16.22
PB
  
3Edith Grimheden
5:27.78
Tullinge FI
5:27.78
PB
  
4Ester Skoglund
Ester Skoglund 07, Östansjö SK
5:33.51
Östansjö SK
5:33.51
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
5 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
15.12
  
2Emmie Wedin
15.44
Turebergs FK
15.44
  
3Elin Hjertzell
15.64
Huddinge AIS
15.64
  
4Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
15.75
  
5Ella Johansson
16.29
Hammarby IF
16.29
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Clara Knutsson
45.44
Upsala IF
45.44
SB
  
2Tuva Frih
46.06
Åsbro GoIF
46.06
  
3Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
46.47
PB
  
4Ella Johansson
47.01
Hammarby IF
47.01
  
Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
DQ
Turebergs FK
DQ
  
Final B
5 aug
5 aug
1Ida Kristiansson
46.17
IF Göta Karlstad
46.17
PB
  
2Elin Freed
Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro
49.18
KFUM Örebro
49.18
  
3Ellen Falkerby
50.11
Tjalve FIF
50.11
  
4Felicia Renman
52.71
Hanvikens SK
52.71
  
F17 Höjd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
1.62
Södertälje IF
1.62
  
2Isolde Väinölä
Isolde Väinölä 07, Västerås FK
1.62
Västerås FK
1.62
  
3Annie Grindange
1.56
Turebergs FK
1.56
  
4Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.51
  
5Lovisa Robson
Lovisa Robson 07, Västerås FK
1.51
Västerås FK
1.51
PB
  
6Livia Salov KlaessonHässelby SK
1.51
  
6Emilia Nielsen
1.51
Turebergs FK
1.51
  
8Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
1.51
Tjalve FIF
1.51
  
9Ella Johansson
1.31
Hammarby IF
1.31
SB
  
1.31
1.65
1.36
1.41
1.46
1.51
1.56
1.59
1.62
Möller-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Väinölä-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Grindange-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx

Borglund-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Robson-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Salov Klaesson-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Nielsen-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Wester-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Johanssono
xxx






F17 Längd     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Johanna Fernberg
Johanna Fernberg 06, Västerås FK
5.41
Västerås FK
5.41
+0.3 PB
  
2Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
5.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.36
+0.9
  
3Emmie Wedin
5.12
Turebergs FK
5.12
+1.0
  
4Denise Kuivanen-JohnsonTjalve FIF
4.93
+1.0
  
5Annie Grindange
4.87
Turebergs FK
4.87
+0.8
  
6Vilma StolpenTäby IS
4.72
+1.8
  
7Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
4.51
+1.1
  
8Annie Sjölund
4.47
Turebergs FK
4.47
+1.3
  
9Majken Wester
Majken Wester 07, Tjalve FIF
4.24
Tjalve FIF
4.24
0.0 =PB
  
10Rashel Yousef
Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna FI
3.79
Eskilstuna FI
3.79
+1.1
  
11Ebba Larsson
Ebba Larsson 07, Tjalve FIF
3.42
Tjalve FIF
3.42
+1.3
  
Fernberg5.27
+0.3
5.27
+1.5
5.26
+0.4
5.30
+1.4
x
+1.7
5.41
+0.3
Runeborg5.36
+0.9
5.16
+0.9
5.35
+1.4
5.25
+1.9
5.32
+1.8
5.26
+1.2
Wedin5.03
+0.8
4.63
+0.9
x
+2.5
4.33
+0.8
4.80
+1.4
5.12
+1.0
Kuivanen-Johnson4.75
+0.4
4.85
+1.7
4.76
+1.4
1.90
+0.9
4.81
+1.9
4.93
+1.0
Grindange4.54
+0.9
4.52
+0.9
4.73
+1.0
4.87
+0.8
4.65
+1.4
4.57
+1.4
Stolpen4.54
+1.5
4.68
+1.0
x
+1.4
4.48
+1.9
4.72
+1.8
4.48
+1.2
Sandström4.37
+1.8
4.43w
+2.2
4.51
+1.1
4.44
+1.3
4.20w
+2.1
4.26
+2.0
Sjölundx
+0.8
4.46
0.0
x
+1.1
4.47
+1.3
4.42
+1.3
4.35
+1.4
Wester3.92
0.0
4.19
+1.2
4.24
0.0
Yousefx
+0.3
x
+1.4
3.79
+1.1
Larsson3.36
+1.3
x
+1.7
3.42
+1.3
F17 Tresteg     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Emmie Wedin
11.62
Turebergs FK
11.62
+1.4 PB
  
Wedin11.42
+1.3
11.62
+1.4
x
+3.0
11.55w
+2.7
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Maggie Dahllöf
12.85
Hammarby IF
12.85
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
11.76
Turebergs FK
11.76
  
3Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
11.55
Linköpings GIF
11.55
  
4Ella Johansson
10.52
Hammarby IF
10.52
PB
  
5Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
9.39
Linköpings GIF
9.39
  
6Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
9.01
  
7Annie Sjölund
7.66
Turebergs FK
7.66
  
Dahllöf12.3812.5212.8512.33x12.23
Backx11.44x11.76xx
Skogsberg11.5510.3111.0710.3610.4911.29
Johansson10.52xx10.03
Appelx8.829.398.728.93x
Sandström8.798.808.078.788.989.01
Sjölund7.597.036.866.577.667.40
F17 Diskus     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Emelie Lindqvist
Emelie Lindqvist 07, Västerås FK
32.32
Västerås FK
32.32
PB
  
2Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
29.87
Linköpings GIF
29.87
  
3Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
28.47
  
4Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
28.26
Råby-Rekarne FIF
28.26
  
5Rut Grufman
28.07
Täby IS
28.07
  
6Carolina Nyblom
Carolina Nyblom 06, Västerås FK
27.54
Västerås FK
27.54
PB
  
7Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
23.23
Västerås FK
23.23
  
8Signe SpännarIFK Nora
20.56
  
Frida Krantz
Frida Krantz 04, Spårvägen
38.75
Spårvägens FK
38.75
  
Lindqvistx31.1930.4832.3230.4731.03
Skogsbergxx24.6728.8629.87x
Lindbergx28.4726.0024.4727.56x
Essmanxx23.08x27.7228.26
Grufman25.53xx24.4928.0726.49
Nyblom27.4327.5427.21xxx
Åkerblom23.23xx22.67x22.04
Spännar20.5618.46xxxx
Krantz38.38x38.03xx38.75
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
56.27
  
2Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
55.78
  
3Elin Runemar
55.70
Turebergs FK
55.70
PB
  
4Ellen Forsell
54.82
Hammarby IF
54.82
  
5Anna Bergin
51.44
Hammarby IF
51.44
PB
  
6Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
49.11
Västerås FK
49.11
PB
  
7Hedda MossbergGefle IF
47.96
  
8Elsa Kjellström
46.03
Hässelby SK
46.03
  
9Altea Mellberg
Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK
38.87
Västerås FK
38.87
  
10Linnea Sandström
38.14
Turebergs FK
38.14
  
Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
NM
  
Klingener53.4753.1856.27x53.9655.78
Gabrielli Gustafsson54.4255.3855.27x53.9655.78
Runemarx50.8755.70x52.7750.99
Forsellxx51.87x54.82x
Bergin47.1049.49x50.0051.44x
Åkerblom46.1548.03xx49.11x
Mossberg44.6447.5447.9647.09x44.76
Kjellströmx45.9645.3546.03xx
Mellberg37.5637.6638.87
Sandström35.20x38.14
Lindbergxxx
Final B
5 aug
5 aug
1Rut Grufman
52.70
Täby IS
52.70
  
Grufmanx52.7050.67xxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
46.09
Turebergs FK
46.09
  
2Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
43.65
Råby-Rekarne FIF
43.65
  
3Maggie Dahllöf
42.25
Hammarby IF
42.25
  
4Ella Johansson
38.15
Hammarby IF
38.15
PB
  
Backx39.6041.28xx46.09
Runeborgx42.3141.63x41.9743.65
Dahllöf42.2539.4740.3740.5141.4741.54
Johansson36.4034.04x38.15x31.39
F15 80 m     
6 aug
Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final
6 aug
Vind: -2.6
1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
10.58
Hässelby SK
10.58
  
2My Lindberg
10.64
Hammarby IF
10.64
  
3Clara Herge
10.94
Bromma IF
10.94
  
4Emilie Ekman
11.02
Täby IS
11.02
  
5Emelie Lundqvist
11.09
Hässelby SK
11.09
  
6Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
11.38
Åkersberga SK
11.38
  
7Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
11.73
Västerås FK
11.73
PB
  
Heat 1
6 aug Vind: 0.0
6 augVind: 0.0
1My Lindberg
10.63
Hammarby IF
10.63
q
  
2Emelie Lundqvist
10.99
Hässelby SK
10.99
SB
q
  
3Emilie Ekman
11.05
Täby IS
11.05
q
  
4Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
11.20
Åkersberga SK
11.20
q
  
Heat 2
6 aug Vind: -1.5
6 augVind: -1.5
1Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
10.68
Hässelby SK
10.68
q
  
2Clara Herge
10.93
Bromma IF
10.93
q
  
3Ellinor Wendel Haak
11.12
Sundbybergs IK
11.12
q
  
4Bea Brusling
Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK
11.74
Västerås FK
11.74
PB
q
  
5Ida Lundgren
Ida Lundgren 08, Tjalve FIF
11.97
Tjalve FIF
11.97
  
F15 300 m     
6 aug

Final A

Final
6 aug
1Ellinor Wendel Haak
42.82
Sundbybergs IK
42.82
  
2Clara Herge
43.58
Bromma IF
43.58
  
3Emilie Ekman
44.10
Täby IS
44.10
  
4Sofia Sahlén MartinBromma IF
44.92
  
5Arwen PameliusTäby IS
45.92
PB
  
F15 800 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Jenna Jonasson
2:25.47
Södra Vi IF
2:25.47
PB
  
2Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
2:29.95
Västerås FK
2:29.95
  
3Arwen Pamelius
2:37.37
Täby IS
2:37.37
  
4Hilda Hellner HågstrandHässelby SK
2:45.42
  
5Leja Blomberg
Leja Blomberg 09, Hökensås
2:49.28
Hökensås UR
2:49.28
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
5 aug
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +0.5
1My Lindberg
12.17
Hammarby IF
12.17
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
12.24
Hässelby SK
12.24
  
3Malva Lönn
12.25
Hammarby IF
12.25
  
4Emilie Ekman
12.38
Täby IS
12.38
PB
  
5Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
12.50
Västerås FK
12.50
PB
  
6Saga Berg Ojeda
13.04
Turebergs FK
13.04
  
7Klara Johansson
14.70
Stocksäters IF
14.70
  
Ebba BorglundTäby IS
DNF
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +0.8
5 augVind: +0.8
1My Lindberg
12.13
Hammarby IF
12.13
PB
q
  
2Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
12.47
Hässelby SK
12.47
q
  
3Klara Johansson
12.90
Stocksäters IF
12.90
q
  
4Saga Berg Ojeda
13.01
Turebergs FK
13.01
SB
q
  
5Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
14.41
  
6Livia Sandström
17.16
Turebergs FK
17.16
PB
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +0.5
5 augVind: +0.5
1Malva Lönn
12.29
Hammarby IF
12.29
q
  
2Ebba Borglund
12.29
Täby IS
12.29
q
  
3Emilie Ekman
12.48
Täby IS
12.48
PB
q
  
4Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
12.64
Västerås FK
12.64
SB
q
  
5Sofia Deresiewicz
14.44
Sundbybergs IK
14.44
  
Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
DNF
Finspångs AIK
DNF
  
F15 300 m häck     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1