0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Sandskogens IP    Arrangör: Ystads IF
Tävlande: 232 (115+117)   Starter: 507 (228+279)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
11.62
  
2Vidar Nilsson
11.73
Ystads IF
11.73
PB
  
3Adan Chaudhry
11.74
Malmö AI
11.74
  
4Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 94, Hässleholms AIS
11.79
Hässleholms AIS
11.79
SB
  
5Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
11.87
95DEN
11.87
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Adan Chaudhry
11.77
Malmö AI
11.77
q
  
2Vidar Nilsson
11.87
Ystads IF
11.87
PB
q
  
3Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
11.88
95DEN
11.88
SB
q
  
4Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 94, Hässleholms AIS
11.96
Hässleholms AIS
11.96
q
  
5Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
12.55
SB
  
6Ludvig MånssonYstads IF
12.69
PB
  
7Fredrik Krantz
13.42
IK Finish
13.42
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
11.49
Linköpings GIF
11.49
SB
q
  
2Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
11.72
q
  
3Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
11.75
IFK Helsingborg
11.75
PB
q
  
4Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
12.15
IFK Helsingborg
12.15
q
  
5Joar Franck
12.37
Ystads IF
12.37
SB
  
6Sigge FrolovIFK Lund
13.50
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Nino Kusljic
22.59
Malmö AI
22.59
PB
  
2Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
22.61
PB
  
3Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
22.65
IFK Helsingborg
22.65
  
4William LindqvistÅhus FIK
23.11
SB
  
5Jacob Rosberg
Jacob Rosberg 06, Helsingborg
24.24
IFK Helsingborg
24.24
  
Final B
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Fabian HermanssonÅhus FIK
23.91w
  
2Hugo Kjellander
24.03w
Malmö AI
24.03w
  
3Uros Brankovic
24.28w
Malmö AI
24.28w
  
4Wilmer Ahlberg
24.30w
Malmö AI
24.30w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Gabriel Hanfler
24.40
IFK Helsingborg
24.40
PB
  
2Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
24.70
PB
  
3Esben Ørum Madsen
Esben Ørum Madsen 05, DEN
25.58
05DEN
25.58
PB
  
4Ludvig MånssonYstads IF
25.85
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer DanaröÅhus FIK
2:15.92
  
2Wilhelm Kardemark
2:18.04
Örgryte IS
2:18.04
PB
  
3Fredrik Krantz
2:18.44
IK Finish
2:18.44
SB
  
4Mattias Jonsson
2:19.72
Malmö AI
2:19.72
SB
  
5Andreas Strandberg
2:21.28
IS Göta
2:21.28
  
6Peter Hansson
Peter Hansson 64, Björnstorp
2:32.44
Björnstorps IF
2:32.44
  
Olof PerssonMalmö AI
DNF
  
Final B
1Arvid Jiwestam
2:01.46
Åhus FIK
2:01.46
  
1Elin Hintze
Elin Hintze 06, Björnstorp
2:30.48
Björnstorps IF
2:30.48
PB
  
F17 1
2Daniel Lundborg
2:01.67
Malmö AI
2:01.67
  
2Isabel Jacobsen
2:32.06
Falkenbergs IK
2:32.06
SB
  
K 1
3Zeth Söderlund
2:04.70
Heleneholms IF
2:04.70
  
3Kristina ÖnnerhagIK Finish
2:45.39
PB
  
K 2
4Albert Nurmi
2:08.80
Malmö AI
2:08.80
  
5Samuel Ebner
Samuel Ebner 84, GER
2:08.95
84GER
2:08.95
PB
  
6Henrik Holmgren
2:13.00
Kyrkhults SK
2:13.00
SB
  
7Gabriel Hanfler
2:22.11
IFK Helsingborg
2:22.11
  
P17 1
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
4:41.72
Björnstorps IF
4:41.72
PB
  
2Henrik Nord
4:43.10
Ystads IF
4:43.10
  
3Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
4:50.26
Björnstorps IF
4:50.26
  
4David Waller
5:13.36
Ystads IF
5:13.36
PB
  
5Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
5:14.06
PB
  
6Anders Nilsson
5:15.32
Ystads IF
5:15.32
PB
  
7Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
5:38.18
Björnstorps IF
5:38.18
PB
  
8Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
6:19.31
Björnstorps IF
6:19.31
SB
  
9Anneli Lundblom
6:26.86
Björnstorps IF
6:26.86
PB
  
K 1
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anton RosslinLomma FIK
1.85
  
1.791.821.851.90
Rosslinxooxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
6.58
Linköpings GIF
6.58
+0.5
  
2Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
6.47
95DEN
6.47
+1.3
  
3Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.79
IFK Trelleborg
5.79
+0.3 SB
  
Rudberg6.12w
+3.4
6.58
+0.5
6.45w
+2.2
x2.60
+1.4
6.35
0.0
Bouziad6.47
+1.3
x6.24
+0.4
Paixx5.64
+1.2
5.79
+0.3
5.61
+1.9
x
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
15.75
  
2Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
10.14
PB
  
3Gustav SvenssonIFK Lund
9.62
SB
  
4Johan Sjöholm
8.97
Tyft Arena IF
8.97
  
Mägi Theorinx15.66xx15.7515.62
Gunnarsson8.979.159.6710.148.909.64
Svensson9.039.129.039.629.459.41
Sjöholm8.97x8.848.76x8.64
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Gustav SvenssonIFK Lund
32.40
SB
  
2Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
27.13
SB
  
3Tomas Fransson
24.40
FK Athlet
24.40
PB
  
4Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
24.24
  
Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
40.91
Linköpings GIF
40.91
  
Svensson26.9932.0330.5332.40
Gunnarsson24.0722.3320.6524.9827.13
Fransson23.0522.2523.8423.5023.2924.40
Rönnerling21.9923.6822.6620.4424.2424.14
Rudberg39.7238.9340.91
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Thede
Gabriel Thede 05, Helsingborg
40.29
IFK Helsingborg
40.29
  
2Isak GunnarssonLomma FIK
39.70
  
3Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
30.40
SB
  
4Tomas Fransson
28.77
FK Athlet
28.77
PB
  
5Viktor SällbergÅhus FIK
26.04
  
Thede38.3440.2937.0738.56
Gunnarsson34.1137.9637.1236.7339.7036.99
Rönnerling28.3529.6530.4028.3229.1128.11
Fransson28.4728.5528.7725.8827.54
Sällberg22.7125.0021.0623.5825.2126.04
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
11.71
07DEN
11.71
  
2Markus EdströmYstads IF
12.37
  
3Anyaba Kouakou
12.83
Heleneholms IF
12.83
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Zac Jellum Ling
1.85
IFK Helsingborg
1.85
PB
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
1.82
IFK Helsingborg
1.82
  
3August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
1.79
07DEN
1.79
  
4Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.76
  
5Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.73
PB
  
1.651.701.731.761.791.821.851.90
Jellum Ling---oxoooxxx
Greszkiewicz---xooxxoxxx
Christensenooxoxooxxx
Sahlin-xoooxxx
Gunnarssonxoxooxxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Zac Jellum Ling
6.05
IFK Helsingborg
6.05
0.0
  
2Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
6.01
+0.2
  
3Tage Ranefalk
Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI
5.85
Eslövs AI
5.85
+1.6
  
4Vidar NilssonYstads IF
5.50
–0.1 SB
  
5Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.47
+1.0
  
6Gabriel Hanfler
5.44
IFK Helsingborg
5.44
+1.2 PB
  
7Adam Greszkiewicz
5.37
IFK Helsingborg
5.37
0.0
  
8Aron Powell
5.29w
Åhus FIK
5.29w
+2.8
  
Jellum Ling5.82
+1.7
5.78
+1.0
6.05
0.0
4.83
0.0
5.90
0.0
Ekerot5.73
0.0
xx4.05
-0.1
5.54
0.0
6.01
+0.2
Ranefalk5.85
+1.6
5.59
+1.3
x5.73w
+2.2
5.36
+0.4
5.62
-0.2
Nilsson5.37
+0.6
5.50
-0.1
Sahlin5.47
+1.0
5.12
+1.0
Hanfler5.04
+1.2
5.44
+1.2
4.99
+1.0
5.35
+0.5
5.20
+1.1
5.32
+0.3
Greszkiewiczxx5.37
0.0
3.38
+0.1
5.24
+0.1
Powell4.46
+0.5
5.29w
+2.8
5.25
-0.5
4.99
-0.8
5.14w
+3.2
5.22
+0.5
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
13.30
Tyft Arena IF
13.30
  
2August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
12.34
07DEN
12.34
  
3Eric Hansson
12.26
Malmö AI
12.26
PB
  
4Isak Hjelm
11.03
Åhus FIK
11.03
PB
  
5Aron Powell
10.22
Åhus FIK
10.22
PB
  
6Viktor Sahlin
10.15
Ystads IF
10.15
PB
  
7Erik Hallqvist-PerssonIFK Helsingborg
9.45
PB
  
Holgersson11.8612.0913.0213.3013.2812.36
Christensen12.3412.2112.22xxx
Hanssonxxx12.26xx
Hjelm10.4011.0310.5010.5410.5110.44
Powell9.769.5410.229.898.679.31
Sahlin9.6910.0310.1510.039.499.85
Hallqvist-Perssonxx8.239.45xx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Zac Jellum Ling
39.08
IFK Helsingborg
39.08
PB
  
2Erik Hallqvist-Persson
33.19
IFK Helsingborg
33.19
  
3Isak Hjelm
30.63
Åhus FIK
30.63
PB
  
4Aron Powell
26.78
Åhus FIK
26.78
PB
  
Jellum Ling39.0836.0238.00
Hallqvist-Persson33.1932.34
Hjelm28.6430.6327.75
Powell26.7825.4425.37
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Zac Jellum Ling
48.68
IFK Helsingborg
48.68
PB
  
2Viktor Sahlin
39.41
Ystads IF
39.41
  
3Aron Powell
36.65
Åhus FIK
36.65
  
Jellum Ling48.4045.4142.6845.9746.9848.68
Sahlin33.8629.9534.6935.6639.41
Powell35.4935.1734.0036.6535.7933.25
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Nino Kusljic
9.33
Malmö AI
9.33
PB
  
2Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
9.65
  
3Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
9.69
  
4Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
9.76
  
4Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
9.76
  
6Danny Cox
9.88
Ystads IF
9.88
  
7August ThompsonMalmö AI
10.23
  
8Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
10.75
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Nino Kusljic
9.38
Malmö AI
9.38
PB
q
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
9.68
PB
q
  
3Wilmer AhlbergMalmö AI
9.86
q
  
4Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
10.57
PB
q
  
5Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
10.60
Simrishamns AIF
10.60
  
6Melvin Petersson
10.65
Wärnamo SK
10.65
  
7Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
10.98
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Hugo KjellanderMalmö AI
9.73
q
  
2Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
9.82
q
  
3Danny Cox
9.96
Ystads IF
9.96
q
  
4August ThompsonMalmö AI
10.18
PB
q
  
5Egon Palm
10.79
Malmö AI
10.79
PB
  
6Carl Björk
10.80
Malmö AI
10.80
  
7Karl Edström
11.32
Ystads IF
11.32
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Egon Palm
2:34.61
Malmö AI
2:34.61
PB
  
2Melvin Petersson
2:38.87
Wärnamo SK
2:38.87
  
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
2:44.60
Simrishamns AIF
2:44.60
  
4Axel Danarö
2:58.22
Åhus FIK
2:58.22
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Lukas Lundh
11.63
Malmö AI
11.63
PB
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
12.69
  
3Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
13.10
  
4Gabriel Åbjörnsson
20.57
IFK Helsingborg
20.57
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Lundh
1.75
Malmö AI
1.75
  
2Hannes EricssonÅhus FIK
1.72
  
3Carl Björk
1.63
Malmö AI
1.63
PB
  
4Valdemar Lindstrii
1.51
IFK Trelleborg
1.51
=PB
  
5Karl EdströmYstads IF
1.45
PB
  
6Gabriel Åbjörnsson
1.40
IFK Helsingborg
1.40
  
1.30
1.60
1.35
1.63
1.40
1.66
1.45
1.69
1.48
1.72
1.51
1.75
1.54
1.83
1.57
Lundh-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
Ericsson-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
Björk-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Lindstriio
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx

Edströmo
o
o
o
xxx



Åbjörnssono
o
o
xxx




P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
6.21
–0.1
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
6.00
+0.6
  
3Lukas Lundh
5.84
Malmö AI
5.84
–0.5
  
4Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
5.78
+0.5
  
5Carl Björk
5.30
Malmö AI
5.30
–0.3
  
6Danny Cox
5.26
Ystads IF
5.26
+0.9 PB
  
7Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
5.18
+1.9 PB
  
8Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
4.69
Simrishamns AIF
4.69
+0.1
  
Håkansson6.21
-0.1
5.79
+1.7
xxx
Thompsonx6.00
+0.6
5.81
0.0
5.50
+0.2
5.34
+0.1
5.69
0.0
Lundh5.70
+0.5
5.75
0.0
x5.51
+1.0
5.73
+1.2
5.84
-0.5
Brankovic5.75
+0.3
x5.78
+0.5
5.65
-0.3
x
Björkxxx5.30
-0.3
5.01
+0.6
x
Cox4.91
0.0
4.81
+0.4
4.92
+0.3
x4.75
+0.9
5.26
+0.9
Anderbergx4.56
0.0
4.80
+0.4
4.73
+1.5
5.18
+1.9
4.91
+1.1
Viscomi4.69
+0.1
4.35
+0.9
x4.59
+1.2
2.92
-0.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Stuhrmann
9.60
Tjalve FIF
9.60
  
2Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
9.54
  
3Svante LindströmIFK Lund
9.25
PB
  
4Danny Cox
9.15
Ystads IF
9.15
PB
  
5Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
8.07
PB
  
6Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
7.34
SB
  
7Melvin Petersson
7.21
Wärnamo SK
7.21
PB
  
Stuhrmann8.50x8.578.459.029.60
Reidhav9.459.12xx9.389.54
Lindström8.768.618.809.258.39x
Cox8.358.788.598.429.158.69
Olivestedt8.077.657.957.887.708.03
Leufstedt6.736.787.346.396.55x
Petersson5.937.127.217.036.686.69
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Stuhrmann
35.04
Tjalve FIF
35.04
  
2Svante LindströmIFK Lund
32.73
PB
  
3Tiger Odéhn
29.64
Ystads IF
29.64
PB
  
4Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
28.27
  
5Gabriel Åbjörnsson
24.48
IFK Helsingborg
24.48
PB
  
6Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
21.78
Hässleholms AIS
21.78
PB
  
7Danny Cox
21.61
Ystads IF
21.61
  
Stuhrmann35.0432.9134.1433.65
Lindström29.7632.73
Odéhn21.8023.8129.6425.13
Hallberg28.27
Åbjörnsson23.9222.6121.1624.48
Persson18.9517.4718.0421.7817.59
Cox16.3821.1121.61
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
48.10
  
2Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
42.20
  
3Svante ReidhavIFK Lund
34.36
  
4David AnderssonIFK Lund
31.34
PB
  
5Emil Blome
28.70
IFK Lund
28.70
  
6Danny Cox
26.78
Ystads IF
26.78
  
7Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
20.33
  
Bergström48.1040.28
Hallberg42.2034.6433.0733.8329.33
Reidhav32.6234.0334.3630.73
Andersson28.8931.3428.7428.6027.83
Blome28.7026.5426.4827.9627.03
Cox25.9926.7825.9525.4123.5726.67
Olivestedt20.3317.34x
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.29
PB
  
2Charlie Cox
8.42
Ystads IF
8.42
  
3Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
8.43
Heleneholms IF
8.43
  
4Emil Keller
Emil Keller 10, DEN
8.55
10DEN
8.55
PB
  
5Alvin Jordy
8.66
IF Kronan
8.66
  
5Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
8.66
IFK Halmstad
8.66
  
7Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
8.98
  
8Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
8.99
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Bäck
1:43.33
Lomma FIK
1:43.33
  
2Charlie Cox
1:55.57
Ystads IF
1:55.57
  
3Ludvig Frieberg
1:58.27
IK Finish
1:58.27
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
10.30
IFK Halmstad
10.30
PB
  
2Gustav PedersenIK Finish
10.48
PB
  
3Love Lindberg
10.88
Hellas FK
10.88
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Herstedt
1.61
Malmö AI
1.61
PB
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.51
  
3Alvin Jordy
1.45
IF Kronan
1.45
PB
  
4Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
1.45
IFK Halmstad
1.45
  
5Love Lindberg
1.40
Hellas FK
1.40
PB
  
6Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
1.35
  
7Charlie Cox
1.35
Ystads IF
1.35
=PB
  
8Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
1.25
  
1.20
1.54
1.25
1.61
1.30
1.65
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
Herstedt-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
-
xxo
Lindberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
Jordy-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Weber-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Lindberg-
o
xo
o
xo
xxx


Sellberg-
o
o
o
xxx



Coxo
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Friebergxo
o
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
4.77
0.0
  
2Arvid Bäck
4.62
Lomma FIK
4.62
–0.3 =PB
  
3Anton Ford
Anton Ford 10, Heleneholm
4.58
Heleneholms IF
4.58
0.0 PB
  
4Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
4.43
IFK Halmstad
4.43
0.0
  
5Alfred Gustafsson CalderonMalmö AI
4.40
–0.9
  
6Alvin Jordy
4.36
IF Kronan
4.36
–0.2 PB
  
7Charlie Cox
4.34
Ystads IF
4.34
–1.2 PB
  
8Melvin SellbergIFK Lund
4.03
–1.4
  
9Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
3.99
–1.2 SB
  
Lindbergx4.77
0.0
4.53
-0.5
4.57
-1.5
4.60
-0.1
4.44
-1.1
Bäck4.33
-1.0
4.51
-0.3
4.62
-0.3
4.39
0.0
4.42
0.0
4.52
0.0
Ford4.58
0.0
4.48
-0.2
4.40
-0.8
4.27
-1.5
4.38
-0.8
4.43
0.0
Weber4.28
0.0
4.28
-0.9
4.29
-0.2
4.19
0.0
4.33
-0.1
4.43
0.0
Gustafsson Calderonx4.40
-0.9
3.21
-2.9
4.16
-0.2
xx
Jordy4.36
-0.2
x4.05
-1.1
xxx
Cox4.34
-1.2
4.26
-1.1
4.25
0.0
4.27
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.19
-1.7
Sellberg4.03
-1.4
3.86
-1.4
4.01
-2.1
3.86
-1.0
xx
Frieberg3.99
-1.2
3.87
-0.7
3.92
-1.4
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Lindberg
10.94
Hellas FK
10.94
PB
  
2Erik Herstedt
10.59
Malmö AI
10.59
PB
  
3Tiger Odéhn
10.26
Ystads IF
10.26
  
4Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholms AIS
10.26
Hässleholms AIS
10.26
  
5Love Hansson
10.14
Malmö AI
10.14
PB
  
6Love Lindberg
8.82
Hellas FK
8.82
  
7Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
7.52
IFK Helsingborg
7.52
  
8Alve Karlström
Alve Karlström 13, Finish
6.98
13IK Finish
6.98
  
Lindberg10.9410.5810.179.8510.1410.37
Herstedt9.7010.5610.0710.5910.1910.33
Odéhn10.2610.049.749.969.729.23
Persson9.9910.267.669.719.669.09
Hansson9.929.4610.148.699.77x
Lindberg8.028.03x8.828.24x
Schell7.52x6.83x7.027.19
Karlström6.986.836.816.53x6.91
P12 60 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
8.35
PB
  
2Tage KarlströmIK Finish
8.84
  
3Benjamin NilssonYstads IF
8.91
=PB
  
4Oliver Stuhrmann
Oliver Stuhrmann 13, Tjalve FIF
9.44
13Tjalve FIF
9.44
PB
  
5Alve Karlström
Alve Karlström 13, Finish
9.69
13IK Finish
9.69
  
6Alwin Nilsson
Alwin Nilsson 13, Ystad
9.81
13Ystads IF
9.81
PB
  
7Levi Dahl
10.21
Ystads IF
10.21
PB
  
P12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Tage Karlström
1:58.96
IK Finish
1:58.96
  
2Alwin Nilsson
Alwin Nilsson 13, Ystad
2:07.24
13Ystads IF
2:07.24
PB
  
3Levi Dahl
2:07.32
Ystads IF
2:07.32
PB
  
4Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
2:07.54
14IK Finish
2:07.54
PB
  
5Benjamin Nilsson
2:10.28
Ystads IF
2:10.28
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tage KarlströmIK Finish
1.40
  
2Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
1.20
14IK Finish
1.20
  
3Oliver Stuhrmann
Oliver Stuhrmann 13, Tjalve FIF
1.15
13Tjalve FIF
1.15
PB
  
4Alve Karlström
Alve Karlström 13, Finish
1.10
13IK Finish
1.10
  
1.00
1.40
1.05
1.47
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
Karlström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Krantz Elm-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Stuhrmann-
-
-
o
xxx



Karlströmo
xo
xxo
xxx




P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin HenrikssonIK Finish
4.82
+0.1
  
2Tage KarlströmIK Finish
4.41
+0.1
  
3Jacob Schell
Jacob Schell 11, Helsingborg
4.17
IFK Helsingborg
4.17
0.0
  
4Alve Karlström
Alve Karlström 13, Finish
4.11
13IK Finish
4.11
0.0 SB
  
5Gustav Krantz Elm
Gustav Krantz Elm 14, Finish
3.62
14IK Finish
3.62
0.0 PB
  
6Levi Dahl
3.51
Ystads IF
3.51
–1.2 PB
  
7Alwin Nilsson
Alwin Nilsson 13, Ystad
3.20
13Ystads IF
3.20
–0.5
  
Henriksson4.62
-0.7
4.64
-1.4
x4.72
-0.9
4.81
-0.2
4.82
+0.1
Karlström4.21
-0.2
4.28
-1.6
4.22
-1.0
4.22
-0.4
4.31
-1.2
4.41
+0.1
Schell3.99
-0.5
4.10
-0.7
4.10
0.0
4.03
-1.2
4.06
0.0
4.17
0.0
Karlström3.84
0.0
3.92
-0.9
3.48
-1.1
4.00
0.0
4.11
0.0
4.01
0.0
Krantz Elm3.52
-0.3
3.62
0.0
3.62
0.0
3.54
0.0
3.45
-0.5
3.53
-1.1
Dahl3.46
0.0
3.51
-1.2
3.48
-1.1
x3.50
0.0
3.44
-0.9
Nilsson3.04
0.0
x3.16
-1.0
3.20
-0.5
2.68
-0.4
2.82
+0.6
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.10
PB
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
12.38
PB
  
3Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
13.30
  
4Sofia Johansson
13.88
Mölndals AIK
13.88
PB
  
5Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
13.90
SB
  
6Anna LindströmIFK Lund
14.83
SB
  
7Therese GöranssonIK Finish
15.37
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
24.92
Mälarhöjdens IK
24.92
SB
  
2Ellinor WennolfMalmö AI
25.52
  
3Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
28.71
  
4Sofia Johansson
28.72
Mölndals AIK
28.72
PB
  
5Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
29.98
Heleneholms IF
29.98
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Clara Hagberg
26.51w
IK Finish
26.51w
  
2Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
29.28w
  
3Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
29.64w
  
4Linda Åkerman
29.90w
IFK Halmstad
29.90w
  
5Sally Neander
30.99w
Kalmar SK
30.99w
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
1.70
Östersunds GIF
1.70
  
2Matilda Åkerman
1.53
IFK Halmstad
1.53
  
3Hanna Dahlin
1.50
IFK Halmstad
1.50
=SB
  
1.401.451.501.531.561.651.701.75
Nyman Wänseth-----xooxxx
Åkerman--xooxxx
Dahlinooxxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ella JovanovicMalmö AI
5.28
0.0 SB
  
2Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
4.64
+0.8
  
3Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
4.50w
+2.1
  
4Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
4.50
+1.1 PB
  
5Therese GöranssonIK Finish
3.61
+0.4 PB
  
6Isabella Lopez
3.22
IFK Trelleborg
3.22
+1.0
  
7Anna JeppssonIFK Lund
3.03
+1.7
  
Jovanovicxxx5.22
+0.3
x5.28
0.0
Anderssonx4.64
+0.8
x4.53
+1.0
x4.47
+1.1
Anderssonxx4.50w
+2.1
4.48
+0.7
4.46
+1.4
4.48
0.0
Rönnerling4.50
+1.1
xx3.74
+0.7
x4.32
+0.6
Göransson3.58
+0.7
3.55
+0.6
3.56
+0.7
3.61
+0.4
3.59
+0.7
3.57
+0.1
Lopez3.22
+1.0
2.92
+1.5
3.04
+1.2
3.07
+0.7
3.03w
+2.4
3.06
+0.4
Jeppsson2.89
+0.7
3.02
+1.1
x3.03
+1.7
2.79
+1.2
2.25
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Julia ScharnellMalmö AI
12.91
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
12.18
Östersunds GIF
12.18
  
3Alba Hansson
9.73
Malmö AI
9.73
  
Scharnell12.91xxx12.73x
Nyman Wänseth11.9912.0711.99x12.18x
Hanssonxx9.369.459.739.33
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alba Hansson
36.48
Malmö AI
36.48
  
2Karolina WamslerIFK Lund
35.98
  
3Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
29.51
  
4Anna Lindholm
29.48
FK Athlet
29.48
SB
  
5Anna JeppssonIFK Lund
17.50
  
Hansson35.2133.6736.4833.94
Wamsler35.9835.46
Andersson28.1129.5123.4528.2727.17
Lindholm24.6524.7625.2924.0729.48
Jeppsson14.1216.9114.8615.0317.5014.43
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Liv Cantby
Liv Cantby 99, DEN
42.24
99DEN
42.24
  
2Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
31.26
  
3Mira Johansson
30.13
Malmö AI
30.13
  
4Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
29.23
  
5Hilda Belin
20.71
IFK Lund
20.71
  
Cantby42.1242.2440.9640.90
Andersson30.1330.2431.2630.5228.9230.07
Johansson27.2125.8830.1326.9726.00
Andersson28.9529.2326.4627.6028.90
Belin20.7118.6419.58
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Esther Johansson
13.14
Varbergs GIF
13.14
  
2Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
13.93
Heleneholms IF
13.93
  
3Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
13.97
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Saga Ågren LundmanDanderyds SK
1.53
  
2Isa LindbergYstads IF
1.50
  
1.401.451.501.531.56
Ågren Lundmanoooxxoxxx
Lindberg-oxoxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
4.67
+0.2 SB
  
2Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
4.17
+1.4 SB
  
Holmström4.55
+0.9
4.56
+1.8
4.67
+0.2
4.47
0.0
4.41
+0.7
4.04
+0.2
Mårtensson4.05w
+2.2
4.17
+1.4
4.02
+0.8
3.92
+1.7
3.69
+1.1
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Majken Nilsson
12.10
Simrishamns AIF
12.10
SB
  
2Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
10.43
SB
  
3Isa LindbergYstads IF
9.79
  
Nilsson10.77xx10.23x12.10
Lindberg10.4310.319.139.1510.179.78
Lindberg9.669.739.579.799.269.28
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Majken Nilsson
33.20
Simrishamns AIF
33.20
  
2Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
27.84
  
3Elsa Lundquist
26.12
Malmö AI
26.12
  
4Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
20.95
PB
  
Nilsson30.2733.2031.74
Lindberg26.4127.8426.9626.1426.11
Lundquist26.1219.70
Mårtensson17.4216.5017.3720.9517.6819.70
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isa Lindberg
35.06
Ystads IF
35.06
  
2Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
32.39
  
Lindberg35.0632.4134.8234.69
Mårtensson28.8632.3932.0828.6532.34
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Clara Hagberg
10.40
IK Finish
10.40
PB
  
2Ines Kraft
10.58
KA 2 IF
10.58
  
3Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
10.91
  
4Elsa Jonsson
11.06
Lomma FIK
11.06
  
5Tyra Alldén
Tyra Alldén 09, Gällivare SK
11.20
Gällivare SK
11.20
=PB
  
6Seoyul Choi
11.22
IFK Lund
11.22
  
7Amanda Håkansson
11.24
IFK Helsingborg
11.24
PB
  
8Edith Perntz
11.39
IF Kronan
11.39
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Ines Kraft
10.52
KA 2 IF
10.52
q
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
11.12
q
  
3Tyra Alldén
Tyra Alldén 09, Gällivare SK
11.20
Gällivare SK
11.20
PB
q
  
4Seoyul Choi
11.22
IFK Lund
11.22
q
  
5Edith Perntz
11.39
IF Kronan
11.39
q
  
6Lisa Högberg
11.40
Mölndals AIK
11.40
PB
  
7Lo Linghagen
11.90
Malmö AI
11.90
  
8Lisa Klinga
12.03
Ystads IF
12.03
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Clara Hagberg
10.46w
IK Finish
10.46w
q
  
2Elsa Jonsson
11.06w
Lomma FIK
11.06w
q
  
3Amanda Håkansson
11.24w
IFK Helsingborg
11.24w
q
  
4June JohanssonKA 2 IF
11.43w
  
5Emma Nordström
11.59w
IFK Helsingborg
11.59w
  
6Ella Nilsson
11.68w
Höganäs FF
11.68w
  
7Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
11.71w
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.71w
  
8Alma Andersson
12.38w
Simrishamns AIF
12.38w
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Ahlberg
2:38.00
Malmö AI
2:38.00
  
2Emma Nordström
2:38.88
IFK Helsingborg
2:38.88
  
3Filippa Persson
2:43.95
Höörs IS
2:43.95
  
4Amanda Carlsson
2:46.10
Ystads IF
2:46.10
  
5Amanda Håkansson
2:50.92
IFK Helsingborg
2:50.92
  
6Tebello Ekstrand
2:52.93
Ystads IF
2:52.93
  
7Amanda Carlsson
2:54.58
Ystads IF
2:54.58
  
8Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
2:57.22
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Binta Jammeh
12.45
Malmö AI
12.45
  
2Ines Kraft
12.49
KA 2 IF
12.49
=PB
  
3Edith Perntz
13.86
IF Kronan
13.86
  
4Tyra Alldén
Tyra Alldén 09, Gällivare SK
14.45
Gällivare SK
14.45
PB
  
5Ella Nilsson
14.50
Höganäs FF
14.50
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
13.22
PB
  
2June JohanssonKA 2 IF
13.42
PB
  
3Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
13.92
SB
  
4Elin Lindberg
14.24
Ystads IF
14.24
  
5Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
15.85
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
1.46
  
2Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg 08, Helsingborg
1.43
IFK Helsingborg
1.43
  
3Edith Perntz
1.40
IF Kronan
1.40
  
4Ella Nilsson
1.40
Höganäs FF
1.40
  
5Malva ThorénYstads IF
1.35
  
6Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
1.35
KFUM Kristianstad
1.35
  
6Elin LindbergYstads IF
1.35
  
8Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
1.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.30
  
9Amanda CarlssonYstads IF
1.20
  
1.15
1.48
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.43
1.46
Andersson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
Lundberg-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx
Perntz-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Nilsson-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Thorén-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Bergkvist-
-
-
o
xo
xxx


Lindberg-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Neovius-
-
o
o
xxx



Carlssonxxo
xo
xxx





F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Binta Jammeh
5.23
Malmö AI
5.23
+1.2
  
2June JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.75
0.0
  
3Elin LindbergYstads IF
4.72
+0.8
  
4Ella Nilsson
4.64
Höganäs FF
4.64
0.0
  
5Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
4.59
0.0
  
6Amanda Håkansson
4.46
IFK Helsingborg
4.46
0.0
  
7Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
4.45
KFUM Kristianstad
4.45
+0.7 PB
  
8Elsa JonssonLomma FIK
4.43
+0.3
  
9Emma Berglund
4.29
Malmö AI
4.29
+1.5
  
10Lisa Högberg
4.27
Mölndals AIK
4.27
0.0
  
11Lo Linghagen
4.26
Malmö AI
4.26
+0.3
  
12Emma Nordström
4.24
IFK Helsingborg
4.24
+0.4
  
13Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
4.22
+0.4
  
14Edith Perntz
4.14
IF Kronan
4.14
+0.4 PB
  
15Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
4.12
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.12
0.0
  
16Tebello EkstrandYstads IF
3.96
0.0 PB
  
17Vendela BogrenHöörs IS
3.95
+0.9
  
18Amanda CarlssonYstads IF
3.94
+1.0 PB
  
19Alma Andersson
3.77
Simrishamns AIF
3.77
0.0
  
20Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
3.59
+1.5
  
21Lisa Klinga
3.46
Ystads IF
3.46
0.0
  
Jammeh5.12
+0.6
4.99
+0.5
5.04
+0.2
xx5.23
+1.2
Johansson4.56
0.0
3.99
+1.0
4.57
0.0
4.40
+1.2
x4.75
0.0
Lindbergx4.63
+0.6
4.29
+0.1
4.48
+0.8
4.56
0.0
4.72
+0.8
Nilssonx4.52
+0.8
4.59
+1.4
4.56
+1.3
4.64
0.0
4.61
0.0
Andersson4.34
+0.9
4.48
+0.8
4.51
0.0
4.42
0.0
4.59
0.0
x
Håkansson4.03
0.0
4.46
0.0
4.39
+0.6
4.45
+0.4
4.45
+0.1
4.28
0.0
Bergkvist4.03
0.0
4.45
+0.7
4.18
+1.0
4.19
+0.6
4.38
0.0
4.18
+1.3
Jonsson4.36
0.0
4.36
+1.0
4.35
+0.6
4.43
+0.3
4.07
0.0
4.24
+0.1
Berglund3.99
-0.5
4.29
+1.5
4.20
+1.5
Högberg4.27
0.0
x4.26
+0.5
Linghagen4.12
+1.1
4.26
+0.3
4.26
0.0
Nordström4.09
+0.4
4.24
+0.4
4.09
0.0
Olssonxx4.22
+0.4
Perntz3.99
0.0
4.14
+0.4
4.00
+1.4
Neovius4.12
0.0
4.05
+1.2
4.04
0.0
Ekstrand3.96
0.0
3.89
0.0
3.77
0.0
Bogren3.52
0.0
3.49
+1.7
3.95
+0.9
Carlsson3.79
0.0
3.91
+1.1
3.94
+1.0
Andersson3.77
0.0
3.15
+0.3
x
Lundblom3.49
0.0
3.59
+1.5
3.39
0.0
Klinga3.46
0.0
3.27
+0.4
x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Berkani
11.71
Malmö AI
11.71
  
2Stina JunestålIF Kville
10.44
  
3Malva ThorénYstads IF
9.42
  
4Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg 08, Helsingborg
9.16
IFK Helsingborg
9.16
  
5Elin LindbergYstads IF
9.06
  
6Ellinore AnderssonYstads IF
8.93
  
7Linnea Schell
Linnea Schell 09, Helsingborg
8.43
IFK Helsingborg
8.43
  
8Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Kristianstad
7.89
KFUM Kristianstad
7.89
  
Berkanix11.43x11.3311.71x
Junestål10.449.5510.179.659.59x
Thorén8.838.928.749.289.429.13
Lundbergx8.949.04xx9.16
Lindbergx8.748.998.899.068.80
Andersson8.658.938.54x8.258.50
Schell8.438.107.708.258.278.25
Bergkvist7.507.597.507.43x7.89
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Berkani
45.16
Malmö AI
45.16
  
2Savannah Karström
33.53
KFUM Kristianstad
33.53
  
3Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
30.55
KFUM Kristianstad
30.55
  
4Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
23.78
Simrishamns AIF
23.78
PB
  
5Elsa Jonsson
19.78
Lomma FIK
19.78
PB
  
Berkani38.4045.16
Karström33.53
Karström28.6730.55
Nilsson21.7921.8823.1522.8523.7820.01
Jonsson14.7819.7817.65
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Stina JunestålIF Kville
41.89
  
2Elin Lindberg
40.02
Ystads IF
40.02
  
3Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
32.91
KFUM Kristianstad
32.91
  
4Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
31.78
PB
  
5Elin Lundberg
Elin Lundberg 08, Helsingborg
30.06
IFK Helsingborg
30.06
  
6Savannah Karström
28.81
KFUM Kristianstad
28.81
  
7Nova Hedin
27.22
Åhus FIK
27.22
  
8Malva Thorén
25.45
Ystads IF
25.45
  
9Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
25.07
  
Junestål38.3435.6638.5134.9034.4841.89
Lindberg36.9539.2738.7538.1940.02
Karström29.9531.6332.8732.91
Gustafsson27.4631.7830.5429.5729.2329.21
Lundberg29.6429.3330.0627.8928.22
Karström27.7328.81x
Hedin25.7627.2226.07
Thorén25.3924.9425.4520.96
Mårtensson25.07
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Matilda Blixt
8.65
Malmö AI
8.65
  
2Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
8.80
  
3Julia Hansson
8.90
FK Athlet
8.90
  
4Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
8.94
Simrishamns AIF
8.94
  
4Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
8.94
  
6Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
8.99
  
7Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.08
Hässleholms AIS
9.08
  
8Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
9.12
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
8.76
q
  
2Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
8.92
PB
q
  
3Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
8.99
SB
q
  
3Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
8.99
Hässleholms AIS
8.99
PB
q
  
5Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
9.05
q
  
6Emilia TegårdIK Finish
9.49
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Matilda Blixt
8.58
Malmö AI
8.58
q
  
2Julia Hansson
8.96
FK Athlet
8.96
q
  
3Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
9.09
  
4Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
9.27
  
5Isabella Portillo
9.45
Eslövs IF
9.45
  
6Alma LindbergYstads IF
9.86
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
8.94
Simrishamns AIF
8.94
q
  
2Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
9.06
PB
  
3Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
9.30
Hässleholms AIS
9.30
  
4Siri Nilsson
9.32
IK Finish
9.32
=PB
  
5Sally Neander
9.33
Kalmar SK
9.33
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
2:01.17
  
2Lovisa Gossner
2:03.61
Malmö AI
2:03.61
  
3Sally Neander
2:04.68
Kalmar SK
2:04.68
  
4Siri Nilsson
2:12.38
IK Finish
2:12.38
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Elma Hellqvist
10.03
IK Finish
10.03
  
2Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
10.08
Simrishamns AIF
10.08
PB
  
3Sally Neander
10.72
Kalmar SK
10.72
PB
  
4Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
12.04
Simrishamns AIF
12.04
PB
  
5Selma Berggren
12.24
IK Finish
12.24
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
1.50
PB
  
2Frida Larsson
Frida Larsson 10, NED
1.45
10NED
1.45
PB
  
3Sally Neander
1.40
Kalmar SK
1.40
  
4Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
1.30
PB
  
4Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
1.30
Hässleholms AIS
1.30
PB
  
6Emilia TegårdIK Finish
1.25
=PB
  
1.10
1.48
1.15
1.50
1.20
1.54
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
Löwenthal-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
xxo
Larsson-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Neander-
-
o
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx
Andersson-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Hermansson-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Tegårdo
o
o
o




F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.40
0.0 PB
  
2Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
4.39
0.0
  
3Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
4.39
–0.2 PB
  
4Sally Neander
4.36
Kalmar SK
4.36
–1.0
  
5Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
4.31
0.0
  
6Siri Nilsson
4.28
IK Finish
4.28
0.0
  
7Selma Ströbeck
Selma Ströbeck 10, Hässleholms AIS
4.25
Hässleholms AIS
4.25
0.0
  
8Ebba Hermansson
Ebba Hermansson 10, Hässleholms AIS
4.17
Hässleholms AIS
4.17
–1.0
  
9Matilda Blixt
4.16
Malmö AI
4.16
0.0
  
10Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
4.15
–0.2
  
11Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
4.10
–0.1 PB
  
12Julia Hansson
4.08
FK Athlet
4.08
–0.2
  
13Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
4.06
–0.3 PB
  
14Emilia TegårdIK Finish
3.91
0.0 PB
  
15Isabella Portillo
3.81
Eslövs IF
3.81
–1.3 PB
  
16Selma BerggrenIK Finish
3.73
0.0
  
17Alma LindbergYstads IF
3.63
–0.8
  
Johansson4.33
-1.7
4.26
-0.4
4.37
-0.6
4.25
-1.2
4.40
0.0
4.22
-1.5
Karlberg4.18
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.24
0.0
4.29
-0.1
4.22
-2.2
4.39
0.0
Gredegård4.21
0.0
4.39
-0.2
4.00
-0.4
4.25
-0.6
4.27
-1.1
4.28
0.0
Neander4.11
-2.0
4.19
-0.2
4.36
-1.0
4.23
0.0
4.22
0.0
4.15
-0.2
Valentin-Hjorth4.27
0.0
1.88
-0.3
4.12
0.0
4.28
-0.5
4.13
-0.4
4.31
0.0
Nilsson4.11
0.0
3.74
-0.4
4.28
0.0
4.06
-0.1
4.18
0.0
x
Ströbeck3.78
-1.9
4.20
-0.2
3.68
-0.1
x4.25
0.0
4.07
-0.7
Hermansson4.04
-1.2
4.15
-0.6
4.17
-1.0
4.03
-1.3
4.01
0.0
x
Blixt4.16
0.0
4.06
0.0
4.14
-0.9
Löwenthal4.12
0.0
4.15
-0.2
4.07
0.0
Bergquist4.06
-0.1
3.94
0.0
4.10
-0.1
Hansson4.08
-0.2
4.06
-0.7
3.89
0.0
Andersson3.84
-0.8
4.06
-0.3
4.04
-1.3
Tegård2.96
0.0
3.91
0.0
3.75
0.0
Portillo3.81
-1.3
3.60
-1.1
3.56
0.0
Berggren3.61
-1.5
3.73
0.0
3.72
0.0
Lindberg3.63
-0.8
3.63
0.0
3.58
-1.8
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Hansson
10.28
FK Athlet
10.28
  
2Hedda KarlbergLomma FIK
10.18
  
3Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
9.97
PB
  
4Matilda Blixt
9.58
Malmö AI
9.58
PB
  
5Tove Nilsson
8.40
Höganäs FF
8.40
  
6Sally Neander
7.92
Kalmar SK
7.92
  
7Selma BerggrenIK Finish
7.84
  
8Therese LöwenthalHellas FK
7.56
PB
  
9Ida Nilsson
7.37
IK Finish
7.37
  
10Isabella Portillo
6.96
Eslövs IF
6.96
PB
  
Hansson9.719.7910.289.5610.0110.24
Karlberg9.5310.1810.14x9.048.88
Gustafsson9.059.159.978.858.369.67
Blixt8.638.849.039.589.068.14
Nilsson7.867.507.747.217.958.40
Neander7.927.877.657.267.26
Berggren7.31x7.527.237.137.84
Löwenthal7.566.336.997.037.326.14
Nilsson7.376.677.20
Portillo6.166.966.90
F12 60 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
NT
  
2Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson 11, Båstads GIF
NT
Båstads GIF
NT
  
3Lotta OlssonYstads IF
NT
  
4Stella HarreIF Udd
NT
  
5Astrid HanssonIK Finish
NT
  
6Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
NT
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
8.79
q
  
2Izabella AnderssonIK Finish
9.42
q
  
3Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
9.48
=PB
q
  
4Astrid HanssonIK Finish
9.58
q
  
5Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
9.69
Simrishamns AIF
9.69
PB
  
6Sara MårtenssonIF Kronan
10.03
  
7Sofie Berglund
10.24
Malmö AI
10.24
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson 11, Båstads GIF
9.17
Båstads GIF
9.17
q
  
2Lotta OlssonYstads IF
9.21
PB
q
  
3Stella HarreIF Udd
9.30
q
  
4Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
9.59
q
  
5Linn Nilsson
9.70
Höganäs FF
9.70
  
6Freja Rosberg
9.71
IK Finish
9.71
PB
  
7Clara-Sophie Hanfler
10.18
IFK Helsingborg
10.18
SB
  
8Molla Nilsson Linghagen
Molla Nilsson Linghagen 13, Malmö
10.77
13Malmö AI
10.77
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Izabella AnderssonIK Finish
1:54.46
  
2Filippa Pode Oreby
1:57.95
Heleneholms IF
1:57.95
  
3Lotta Olsson
2:02.56
Ystads IF
2:02.56
PB
  
4Clara-Sophie Hanfler
2:03.00
IFK Helsingborg
2:03.00
PB
  
5Sofie Berglund
2:07.63
Malmö AI
2:07.63
PB
  
6Olivia Krantz Elm
2:08.33
IK Finish
2:08.33
PB
  
7Ebba Danarö
2:20.05
Åhus FIK
2:20.05
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson 11, Båstads GIF
1.38
Båstads GIF
1.38
  
2Tove Nilsson
1.38
Höganäs FF
1.38
PB
  
3Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
1.35
  
4Sara MårtenssonIF Kronan
1.30
  
5Elma HellqvistIK Finish
1.30
  
6Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
1.30
=PB
  
6Izabella AnderssonIK Finish
1.30
  
8Astrid HanssonIK Finish
1.25
  
9Linn Nilsson
1.25
Höganäs FF
1.25
  
10Lotta OlssonYstads IF
1.20
  
11Freja Rosberg
1.15
IK Finish
1.15
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.381.41
Andersson---ooooxxx
Nilsson-oooooxoxxx
Danarö---oxoxxoxxx
Mårtensson--oooxxx
Hellqvist---oxoxxx
Krantz Elm--ooxxoxxx
Andersson--ooxxoxxx
Hanssonoooxo
Nilsson-oxoxo
Olssonooxxoxxx
Rosbergooxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
4.30
–1.8
  
2Elma HellqvistIK Finish
4.27
0.0
  
3Maja Andersson
Maja Andersson 11, Båstads GIF
4.20
Båstads GIF
4.20
0.0
  
4Ebba DanaröÅhus FIK
4.15
–0.1
  
5Olivia Krantz ElmIK Finish
4.13
0.0 PB
  
6Tove Nilsson
4.10
Höganäs FF
4.10
0.0 PB
  
7Astrid HanssonIK Finish
4.09
0.0 PB
  
8Stella HarreIF Udd
3.96
–0.7
  
9Linn Nilsson
3.93
Höganäs FF
3.93
–1.2
  
10Freja Rosberg
3.93
IK Finish
3.93
0.0
  
11Izabella AnderssonIK Finish
3.91
0.0
  
12Lotta OlssonYstads IF
3.90
0.0 PB
  
13Sara MårtenssonIF Kronan
3.86
0.0 PB
  
14Ebba Ranelid
Ebba Ranelid 11, Trelleborg
3.85
IFK Trelleborg
3.85
0.0
  
15Fatou Jammeh
3.75
Malmö AI
3.75
–0.7 PB
  
16Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
3.63
Simrishamns AIF
3.63
–0.7 PB
  
17Sofie BerglundMalmö AI
3.45
–0.3
  
18Clara-Sophie Hanfler
3.43
IFK Helsingborg
3.43
–1.8
  
19Molla Nilsson Linghagen
Molla Nilsson Linghagen 13, Malmö
2.68
13Malmö AI
2.68
0.0 PB
  
Stenberg4.19
-0.6
4.15
-0.9
4.17
0.0
x4.30
-1.8
4.21
0.0
Hellqvist3.95
-0.9
4.12
0.0
4.15
-1.6
4.27
0.0
4.21
-1.5
Andersson4.20
0.0
4.00
-0.9
4.06
-0.4
4.04
-2.0
4.12
-0.6
4.14
0.0
Danarö4.09
0.0
4.15
-0.1
4.08
-1.9
4.05
-1.4
3.86
0.0
4.06
-0.9
Krantz Elm3.96
-0.9
4.08
-0.3
4.13
0.0
4.01
-1.0
3.99
-0.5
3.79
-1.6
Nilsson3.58
0.0
3.83
-0.7
4.10
0.0
3.76
-1.8
3.71
-0.6
3.73
0.0
Hansson3.85
-1.9
3.05
-1.2
4.09
0.0
3.94
0.0
3.90
-0.9
3.37
-1.5
Harre3.39
-1.4
3.88
0.0
3.96
-0.7
3.72
0.0
3.88
0.0
3.92
-0.3
Nilsson3.93
-1.2
3.87
-0.4
2.85
-0.7
Rosberg3.76
0.0
3.93
0.0
3.82
0.0
Andersson3.73
0.0
3.91
0.0
3.89
0.0
Olsson3.90
0.0
3.90
-0.6
3.56
-0.9
Mårtensson3.66
-1.9
3.74
-0.9
3.86
0.0
Ranelid3.85
0.0
3.78
-1.5
3.73
0.0
Jammeh3.75
-0.7
3.66
0.0
3.53
0.0
Viscomi3.52
-0.7
3.63
-0.7
3.25
-1.6
Berglund3.35
-0.9
x3.45
-0.3
Hanfler3.43
-1.8
3.27
-1.6
3.34
-1.5
Nilsson Linghagen2.68
0.0
1.95
-1.3
2.54
0.0