0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Bislett Stadion
Tävlande: 237 (118+119)   Starter: 288 (145+143)

Män
P19 100 m     
22 jul
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
22 jul
Vind: -0.8
1Isak HughesSWE
10.52
  
2Valentin Jensen
Valentin Jensen 05, DEN
10.67
05DEN
10.67
  
3Kalle Hirvi
Kalle Hirvi 05, FIN
10.75
05FIN
10.75
  
4Hector Wandt
Hector Wandt 05, DEN
10.79
05DEN
10.79
  
5Topi Huttunen
Topi Huttunen 04, FIN
10.89
04FIN
10.89
  
6Alex ApelgrimSWE
10.95
  
7Sebastian Berntsen
Sebastian Berntsen 05, NOR
10.97
05NOR
10.97
  
8Alexander Skrede
Alexander Skrede 05, NOR
11.06
05NOR
11.06
  
P19 100 m extra     
23 jul
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.1
1Sondre Witzøe
Sondre Witzøe 04, NOR
10.97
04NOR
10.97
  
2Simon Larsen
Simon Larsen 05, DEN
10.99
05DEN
10.99
  
P19 200 m     
23 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Bastian Elnan Aurstad
Bastian Elnan Aurstad 05, NOR
21.33
05NOR
21.33
  
2Alexander OliverSWE
21.46
PB
  
3Valentin Jensen
Valentin Jensen 05, DEN
21.48
05DEN
21.48
PB
  
4Jeroen PerssonSWE
21.63
  
5Aku Kulju
Aku Kulju 04, FIN
21.81
04FIN
21.81
  
6Rado Lindberg
Rado Lindberg 05, FIN
22.11
05FIN
22.11
  
7Arnar Logi Brynjarsson
Arnar Logi Brynjarsson 07, ISL
22.34
07ISL
22.34
  
P19 400 m     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Bastian Elnan Aurstad
Bastian Elnan Aurstad 05, NOR
46.94
05NOR
46.94
  
2Jere Haapalainen
Jere Haapalainen 04, FIN
47.51
04FIN
47.51
PB
  
3Jeroen PerssonSWE
48.04
  
4Lucas TörnströmSWE
48.07
  
5Simeon Vorselman
Simeon Vorselman 04, FIN
48.23
04FIN
48.23
  
6Luis Felipe Maillet
Luis Felipe Maillet 04, DEN
48.70
04DEN
48.70
  
7Sindre Strønstad-Løseth
Sindre Strønstad-Løseth 05, NOR
48.89
05NOR
48.89
  
8Christoffer Banke Jørgensen
Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN
50.26
07DEN
50.26
  
P19 800 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Erik Skoglund
1:56.06
SWE
1:56.06
  
2Phillip Morken
Phillip Morken 04, NOR
1:56.36
04NOR
1:56.36
  
3Oliver Asikainen
Oliver Asikainen 05, FIN
1:56.36
05FIN
1:56.36
  
4Valter KjellbergSWE
1:56.44
  
5Laust Kaastrup Kjær
Laust Kaastrup Kjær 05, DEN
1:56.68
05DEN
1:56.68
  
6Sondre Strande Omland
Sondre Strande Omland 07, NOR
1:56.99
07NOR
1:56.99
  
7Konsta Uuttera
Konsta Uuttera 05, FIN
1:58.04
05FIN
1:58.04
  
8Milan Axelgaard
Milan Axelgaard 04, DEN
1:59.58
04DEN
1:59.58
  
P19 1500 m     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Sondre Strande Omland
Sondre Strande Omland 07, NOR
3:54.41
07NOR
3:54.41
PB
  
2August Da Silva Sveen
August Da Silva Sveen 04, NOR
3:54.89
04NOR
3:54.89
SB
  
3Lasse Bjørn Jensen
Lasse Bjørn Jensen 05, DEN
3:54.97
05DEN
3:54.97
  
4Jonas MagnussonSWE
3:57.16
  
5Oliver Asikainen
Oliver Asikainen 05, FIN
3:58.22
05FIN
3:58.22
PB
  
6Martti Majuri
Martti Majuri 04, FIN
3:59.02
04FIN
3:59.02
PB
  
7Samuel BerhaneSWE
4:03.24
SB
  
8Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
4:12.59
05DEN
4:12.59
  
P19 5000 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1August Da Silva Sveen
August Da Silva Sveen 04, NOR
14:57.72
04NOR
14:57.72
  
2Jonas Skjerven
Jonas Skjerven 05, NOR
14:58.08
05NOR
14:58.08
  
3Gabriel ClaessonSWE
15:16.30
PB
  
4Lasse Bjørn Jensen
Lasse Bjørn Jensen 05, DEN
15:24.11
05DEN
15:24.11
  
5Eemeli Hirvonen
Eemeli Hirvonen 05, FIN
15:35.35
05FIN
15:35.35
  
6Anssi Mustonen
Anssi Mustonen 05, FIN
15:39.09
05FIN
15:39.09
PB
  
7Milian HentschkeSWE
15:43.76
  
P19 3000 m hinder     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Oscar Nyholm
Oscar Nyholm 04, FIN
9:13.36
04FIN
9:13.36
PB
  
2Marcus Asker
9:13.91
SWE
9:13.91
PB
  
3Lars Horten Jordet
Lars Horten Jordet 05, NOR
9:14.97
05NOR
9:14.97
PB
  
4Markus AnderssonSWE
9:29.61
  
5Anssi Mustonen
Anssi Mustonen 05, FIN
9:45.14
05FIN
9:45.14
  
6Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
10:31.34
07DEN
10:31.34
  
7Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen
Laurits Gade Strøyer Andersen 05, DEN
10:43.15
05DEN
10:43.15
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
22 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
22 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Rasmus Vehmaa
Rasmus Vehmaa 05, FIN
13.30
05FIN
13.30
PB NU20R
  
2Edvin AssarssonSWE
13.94
PB
  
3Konsta Kankainen
Konsta Kankainen 04, FIN
14.14
04FIN
14.14
  
4Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
14.30
04DEN
14.30
  
5Linus JonssonSWE
14.61
  
6Simen Johan Teigstad
Simen Johan Teigstad 05, NOR
14.90
05NOR
14.90
PB
  
7Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen
Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen 05, NOR
15.11
05NOR
15.11
SB
  
8þOrleifur Einar Leifsson
þOrleifur Einar Leifsson 04, ISL
15.12
04ISL
15.12
PB
  
P19 400 m häck     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Jere Haapalainen
Jere Haapalainen 04, FIN
50.22
04FIN
50.22
PB NU20R
  
2Antti Sainio
Antti Sainio 05, FIN
50.91
05FIN
50.91
  
3Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
53.45
04DEN
53.45
PB
  
4Lucas TörnströmSWE
55.15
  
5Isak Stieberth SiljedahlSWE
55.19
  
6Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
55.38
04NOR
55.38
  
7Ivar Plukkerud
Ivar Plukkerud 05, NOR
1:01.01
05NOR
1:01.01
  
P19 Höjd     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Melwin Lycke HolmSWE
2.10
  
2Elías Óli Hilmarsson
Elías Óli Hilmarsson 04, ISL
1.99
04ISL
1.99
  
3Johan Grönroos
Johan Grönroos 04, FIN
1.95
04FIN
1.95
  
4Sondre Jahren
Sondre Jahren 04, NOR
1.90
04NOR
1.90
  
5Jonas Strunge
Jonas Strunge 04, DEN
1.85
04DEN
1.85
  
5Tobias Heldal
Tobias Heldal 06, NOR
1.85
06NOR
1.85
  
7Felix RidderstråleSWE
1.85
  
Teemu Laurikainen
Teemu Laurikainen 04, FIN
NH
04FIN
NH
  
1.70
2.07
1.75
2.10
1.80
2.13
1.85
1.90
1.95
1.99
2.03
Lycke Holm-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
Hilmarsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx
Grönroos-
-
-
-
o
xo
xx
x
Jahren-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Strungeo
o
-
o
-
xxx


Heldal-
-
o
o
xxx



Ridderstråle-
-
xo
xxo
xxx



Laurikainen-
-
-
xxx




P19 Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Linus JönssonSWE
5.40
PB
  
16 SWE AT, 4 SWE P19 AT
2Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
5.10
04NOR
5.10
  
3Viktor RahmSWE
5.00
  
4Sander Oppen
Sander Oppen 04, NOR
4.80
04NOR
4.80
PB
  
5Petteri Tuomaala
Petteri Tuomaala 05, FIN
4.60
05FIN
4.60
  
6Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
4.60
05DEN
4.60
  
7Verneri Vesala
Verneri Vesala 04, FIN
4.30
04FIN
4.30
  
8þOrleifur Einar Leifsson
þOrleifur Einar Leifsson 04, ISL
4.00
04ISL
4.00
  
3.85
4.80
4.00
4.90
4.15
5.00
4.30
5.10
4.40
5.15
4.50
5.20
4.60
5.25
4.70
5.31
Jönsson-
-
-
o
-
-
-
x
-
o
-
-
-
o
o
o
Kubon-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
x
-
xx
-
o
Rahm-
-
-
xxo
-
o
-
x
-
xx
-
-
o
Oppen-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Tuomaala-
-
o
o
-
o
o
xxx
Mortensen-
-
-
xo
xo
o
o
xxx
Vesala-
-
xo
o
xxx



Einar Leifssono
o
xxx





P19 Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Melwin Lycke HolmSWE
7.51
+1.3 PB
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonSWE
7.23
+0.7 PB
  
3Sebastian Berntsen
Sebastian Berntsen 05, NOR
7.16
05NOR
7.16
+1.3 SB
  
4Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
7.02
04DEN
7.02
+1.5 PB
  
5Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
7.00
06DEN
7.00
+1.9
  
6Benjamin Olli
Benjamin Olli 04, FIN
6.66
04FIN
6.66
+0.4
  
7Konsta Tynkkynen
Konsta Tynkkynen 05, FIN
6.48
05FIN
6.48
–0.1
  
Sondre Jahren
Sondre Jahren 04, NOR
NM
04NOR
NM
  
Lycke Holm7.26
+0.8
7.30
+1.6
7.51
+1.3
x
+1.0
7.32
+0.5
x
+0.8
Andersson6.94
-0.4
7.23
+0.7
6.91
-0.9
6.91
-0.9
6.85
+0.2
x
+1.4
Berntsen6.86
+0.8
6.90
+1.0
7.14
+1.9
7.16
+1.3
7.10
+1.9
7.11
+0.9
Aabo7.02
+1.5
6.00
+1.4
6.82
+0.2
6.67
-0.6
6.92
+1.7
6.78w
+2.1
Weis7.00
+1.9
6.77
+1.4
6.99
+0.6
6.86
0.0
6.89
+1.8
6.81w
+2.2
Ollix
+0.4
6.32
+0.4
6.59
-0.7
x
-0.3
6.66
+0.4
x
+2.6
Tynkkynenx
0.0
x
+2.8
6.47
-0.3
6.48
-0.1
x
+0.9
6.33
+1.1
Jahrenx
+0.1
x
+2.2
x
+0.9
x
-0.3
x
+1.5
x
+0.5
P19 Tresteg     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Marcus EklundSWE
14.38
+0.2 PB
  
2Oden Grahm GolesSWE
14.34
+0.6
  
3Emil Nylund
Emil Nylund 04, FIN
14.32
04FIN
14.32
–0.6
  
4Guðjón Dunbar Diaquoi
Guðjón Dunbar Diaquoi 05, ISL
13.88
05ISL
13.88
+1.7 SB
  
5Santeri Haapamäki
Santeri Haapamäki 05, FIN
13.88
05FIN
13.88
+0.2
  
6Jonathan Sass Møller
Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN
13.44
06DEN
13.44
+1.1
  
7Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
13.37
05NOR
13.37
–1.1
  
8Oscar Stuhr
Oscar Stuhr 05, NOR
13.16
05NOR
13.16
+0.7
  
Eklundx
+0.7
14.38
+0.2
x
+1.1
13.94
-0.6
x
-0.5
14.28
+0.6
Grahm Golesx
+1.0
14.26
-0.2
14.13
-1.0
14.07
-0.3
14.15
-0.2
14.34
+0.6
Nylund13.98
+1.5
14.14
+1.3
14.32
-0.6
x
-0.5
14.11
-0.8
14.31
+0.3
Diaquoi13.88
+1.7
13.78
+1.0
13.45
-1.6
13.61
-0.6
x
+0.1
13.49
-0.5
Haapamäki13.88
+0.2
x
+0.1
x
-0.7
x
-0.6
13.53
-0.2
x
-0.4
Møller13.44
+1.1
13.22
+0.4
13.07
-0.5
x
-1.1
x
-0.3
13.13
-1.3
Fjeld12.95
+0.8
13.01
-0.6
13.37
-1.1
13.18
-1.2
13.32
-0.2
x
+0.4
Stuhr13.15
+0.9
13.16
+0.7
x
+0.6
r
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Henrik Vesterlid
Henrik Vesterlid 04, NOR
17.89
04NOR
17.89
PB
  
2Leo ZikovicSWE
17.33
  
3Juho Suominen
Juho Suominen 04, FIN
17.23
04FIN
17.23
PB
  
4Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
17.02
04DEN
17.02
  
5Paavo Puro
Paavo Puro 05, FIN
16.11
05FIN
16.11
SB
  
6Jesper LindqvistSWE
15.05
  
7Sondre Jahren
Sondre Jahren 04, NOR
14.24
04NOR
14.24
  
8Bjarni Hauksson
Bjarni Hauksson 04, ISL
12.17
04ISL
12.17
SB
  
Vesterlid16.9517.89xxxx
Zikovicx17.33x16.91x17.13
Suominen15.4815.1215.7016.0117.23x
Nielsen16.03x16.7816.8917.02x
Puro15.5314.8215.5814.9316.11x
Lindqvistxx13.33xx15.05
Jahren14.2414.21x
Haukssonx12.17
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Håkon Hansesæter
Håkon Hansesæter 04, NOR
57.06
04NOR
57.06
PB
  
2Juho Suominen
Juho Suominen 04, FIN
56.84
04FIN
56.84
PB
  
3Max Lampinen
Max Lampinen 04, FIN
52.23
04FIN
52.23
  
4Brage Viljar Arumairasa
Brage Viljar Arumairasa 05, NOR
50.51
05NOR
50.51
  
5Adam HellbomSWE
50.41
  
6Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN
49.37
04DEN
49.37
  
7Jesper LindqvistSWE
48.16
  
8Emil Degn Pedersen
Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
47.22
05DEN
47.22
  
Hansesæter54.5352.6457.0650.80x51.65
Suominen50.6546.2755.4456.84x54.75
Lampinen49.7952.23xx51.53x
Arumairasa48.2348.94x49.5750.2250.51
Hellbom50.4149.92xxxx
Nielsen48.38xxx49.0249.37
Lindqvistx46.9347.4048.0848.16x
Pedersen45.2046.34x44.4547.2244.80
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Max Lampinen
Max Lampinen 04, FIN
76.43
04FIN
76.43
  
2Adam HellbomSWE
67.63
  
3Øystein Solheim Hytten
Øystein Solheim Hytten 04, NOR
66.02
04NOR
66.02
  
4Gustav RydåkerSWE
63.45
  
5Reko Tuominen
Reko Tuominen 05, FIN
63.14
05FIN
63.14
  
6Frederik Degn Pedersen
Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN
60.52
05DEN
60.52
  
7Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
56.52
04DEN
56.52
  
Håkon Hansesæter
Håkon Hansesæter 04, NOR
NM
04NOR
NM
  
Lampinen73.44x76.0976.4375.0775.89
Hellbomx61.0364.2067.63x62.96
Hytten57.5464.2965.8364.2766.0264.10
Rydåkerx63.4562.21xx63.44
Tuominenx61.4563.1260.8063.1459.62
Pedersen60.5256.9759.06xxx
Hennecke52.83xx53.0855.5556.52
Hansesæterxxxxxx
P19 Spjut     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Tuomas Närhi
Tuomas Närhi 04, FIN
65.79
04FIN
65.79
  
2Leon BodénSWE
63.73
  
3Jaakko Honka
Jaakko Honka 04, FIN
60.43
04FIN
60.43
  
4Filip SundinSWE
58.11
  
5Tommi Aslaksrud Pasanen
Tommi Aslaksrud Pasanen 04, NOR
57.88
04NOR
57.88
  
6Theodor Hennecke
Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN
56.95
04DEN
56.95
  
7Peder Hennestad Skjevrak
Peder Hennestad Skjevrak 04, NOR
56.42
04NOR
56.42
PB
  
8Hans Sækmose
Hans Sækmose 04, DEN
51.51
04DEN
51.51
  
Närhi65.7959.6457.3460.6662.0865.24
Bodén62.9161.6863.73x58.9963.63
Honka60.2957.69x57.4160.43x
Sundin56.6858.1157.6854.2354.0657.81
Pasanen54.9955.72x56.3657.2257.88
Henneckex52.33x52.4756.9554.86
Skjevrak54.3456.4255.5756.0753.2855.45
Sækmose48.4051.51x48.6647.47x
P19 4x100 m     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Norge 
Norge  
41.16
NOR
41.16
  
 
Emil Gundersen, Alexander Skrede, Sebastian Berntsen, Sondre Witzøe
2Finland 
Finland  
41.38
FIN
41.38
  
 
Aku Kulju, Topi Huttunen, Rasmus Vehmaa, Antti Sainio
Danmark 
Danmark  
DNF
DEN
DNF
  
 
Simon Larsen, Hector Wandt, Valentin Jensen, Carl Bruce Aabo
Sverige SWE
DNF
  
 
P19 4x400 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Finland 
Finland  
3:12.89
FIN
3:12.89
  
 
Rado Lindberg, Antti Sainio, Simeon Vorselman, Jere Haapalainen
2Norge 
Norge  
3:13.60
NOR
3:13.60
  
 
Bastian Elnan Aurstad, Tobias Bang Gulbrandsen, Aiden Floyd Vincent, Sindre Strønstad-Løseth
3Danmark 
Danmark  
3:17.81
DEN
3:17.81
  
 
Luis Felipe Maillet, Sofus Olivarius Vølund, Christoffer Banke Jørgensen, Gustav Stetkær Bohr
Sverige SWE
DQ
  
 
P19 Gång 5000 m     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Kristoffer Randall
Kristoffer Randall 07, NOR
25:19.19
07NOR
25:19.19
PB
  
2Eetu Salmi
Eetu Salmi 05, FIN
25:28.40
05FIN
25:28.40
PB
  
3Samuel Marku
Samuel Marku 05, FIN
26:42.96
05FIN
26:42.96
SB
  
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     
22 jul
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
22 jul
Vind: +1.3
1Selma Ims
Selma Ims 05, NOR
11.92
05NOR
11.92
  
2Emilia FranzénSWE
12.07
  
3Aino Vuorjoki
Aino Vuorjoki 05, FIN
12.07
05FIN
12.07
  
4Helmi HjortbäckSWE
12.11
  
5Noora Salmi
Noora Salmi 05, FIN
12.17
05FIN
12.17
  
6Ronja Christophersen
Ronja Christophersen 07, DEN
12.64
07DEN
12.64
  
7María Helga Högnadóttir
María Helga Högnadóttir 05, ISL
12.67
05ISL
12.67
PB
  
8Lilje Lopes Patey
Lilje Lopes Patey 07, NOR
12.71
07NOR
12.71
  
F19 200 m     
23 jul
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.1
1Aino Vuorjoki
Aino Vuorjoki 05, FIN
24.24
05FIN
24.24
PB
  
2Selma Ims
Selma Ims 05, NOR
24.39
05NOR
24.39
PB
  
3Helmi HjortbäckSWE
24.49
  
4Emilia FranzénSWE
24.59
  
5Priscilla Boateng
Priscilla Boateng 05, FIN
24.74
05FIN
24.74
  
6Lilje Lopes Patey
Lilje Lopes Patey 07, NOR
25.09
07NOR
25.09
  
7Júlía Kristín Jóhannesdóttir
Júlía Kristín Jóhannesdóttir 05, ISL
25.45
05ISL
25.45
PB
  
8Ronja Christophersen
Ronja Christophersen 07, DEN
25.77
07DEN
25.77
  
F19 400 m     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Borghild Oline Holstad
Borghild Oline Holstad 06, NOR
55.13
06NOR
55.13
PB
  
2Elenie CarlssonSWE
55.90
  
3Teresa Perttilä
Teresa Perttilä 05, FIN
55.91
05FIN
55.91
SB
  
4Elna WesterSWE
56.49
SB
  
5Nora Grønnegaard Fischer
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 05, DEN
56.82
05DEN
56.82
PB
  
6Linne Kallio
Linne Kallio 05, FIN
57.10
05FIN
57.10
  
7Lisa Maylen Stensøy
Lisa Maylen Stensøy 04, NOR
57.30
04NOR
57.30
  
8Caroline Aslerin
Caroline Aslerin 04, DEN
57.55
04DEN
57.55
  
F19 800 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Sini Rajaniemi
Sini Rajaniemi 04, FIN
2:11.67
04FIN
2:11.67
  
2Nora Kytäjä
Nora Kytäjä 04, FIN
2:11.77
04FIN
2:11.77
  
3Ebba Cronholm
2:12.37
SWE
2:12.37
  
4Emilia Mandl
2:13.23
SWE
2:13.23
PB
  
5Lærke F. Thygesen
Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN
2:14.82
05DEN
2:14.82
  
6Vilde-Sofie Torvund
Vilde-Sofie Torvund 06, NOR
2:18.23
06NOR
2:18.23
PB
  
7Ida Grytaas Forsmo
Ida Grytaas Forsmo 04, NOR
2:19.05
04NOR
2:19.05
  
8Signe Risvig
Signe Risvig 07, DEN
2:21.79
07DEN
2:21.79
  
F19 1500 m     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Saga Provci
4:21.01
SWE
4:21.01
  
2Elsa SundqvistSWE
4:24.62
PB
  
3Marte Hovland
Marte Hovland 05, NOR
4:27.05
05NOR
4:27.05
SB
  
4Nora Kytäjä
Nora Kytäjä 04, FIN
4:34.99
04FIN
4:34.99
  
5Malin Hoelsveen
Malin Hoelsveen 05, NOR
4:40.40
05NOR
4:40.40
  
6Signe Risvig
Signe Risvig 07, DEN
4:40.94
07DEN
4:40.94
PB
  
7Sini-Minea Saarikoski
Sini-Minea Saarikoski 05, FIN
4:49.12
05FIN
4:49.12
  
8Siv Bertelsen
Siv Bertelsen 06, DEN
4:55.21
06DEN
4:55.21
  
F19 3000 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Elsa SundqvistSWE
9:28.51
PB
  
2Ebba Broms
9:31.57
SWE
9:31.57
PB
  
3Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg
Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg 04, NOR
9:48.16
04NOR
9:48.16
  
4Marte Hovland
Marte Hovland 05, NOR
9:55.16
05NOR
9:55.16
PB
  
5Nelli Viskari
Nelli Viskari 04, FIN
10:00.78
04FIN
10:00.78
SB
  
6Ida Tveen Høgsberg
Ida Tveen Høgsberg 04, DEN
10:36.15
04DEN
10:36.15
PB
  
7Pinja Laasanen
Pinja Laasanen 05, FIN
10:40.16
05FIN
10:40.16
  
8Siv Bertelsen
Siv Bertelsen 06, DEN
10:52.71
06DEN
10:52.71
SB
  
F19 3000 m hinder     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Ebba Cronholm
10:14.89
SWE
10:14.89
PB
  
22 SWE AT, 4 SWE F19 AT
2Thea Charlotte Knutsen
Thea Charlotte Knutsen 04, NOR
10:18.27
04NOR
10:18.27
PB
  
3Lowa Branth
10:20.86
SWE
10:20.86
PB
  
25 SWE AT, 6 SWE F19 AT
4Maiken Homlung Prøitz
Maiken Homlung Prøitz 04, NOR
10:28.66
04NOR
10:28.66
  
5Miina Kilpeläinen
Miina Kilpeläinen 05, FIN
11:02.55
05FIN
11:02.55
  
6Lærke F. Thygesen
Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN
11:43.64
05DEN
11:43.64
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     
22 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
22 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen
Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen 04, NOR
13.59
04NOR
13.59
  
2Siiri Siirtola
Siiri Siirtola 05, FIN
13.80
05FIN
13.80
  
3Selma Ims
Selma Ims 05, NOR
13.88
05NOR
13.88
  
4Linnéa SvanhallSWE
13.92
PB
  
5Essi Niskala
Essi Niskala 05, FIN
13.92
05FIN
13.92
  
6Tilde BjeragerSWE
14.17
  
7Júlía Kristín Jóhannesdóttir
Júlía Kristín Jóhannesdóttir 05, ISL
14.20
05ISL
14.20
  
F19 400 m häck     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Vilma Väliharju
Vilma Väliharju 04, FIN
1:00.07
04FIN
1:00.07
  
2Essi Niskala
Essi Niskala 05, FIN
1:00.29
05FIN
1:00.29
SB
  
3Tilde BjeragerSWE
1:00.85
  
4Jamila Isman
Jamila Isman 05, NOR
1:01.36
05NOR
1:01.36
PB
  
5Elenie CarlssonSWE
1:01.44
  
6Ísold Sævarsdóttir
Ísold Sævarsdóttir 07, ISL
1:03.23
07ISL
1:03.23
  
7Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
1:03.29
04DEN
1:03.29
SB
  
8Sarah Al-Saiddi
Sarah Al-Saiddi 05, NOR
1:07.58
05NOR
1:07.58
  
F19 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Birta María Haraldsdóttir
Birta María Haraldsdóttir 04, ISL
1.80
04ISL
1.80
PB
  
2Alvah LindSWE
1.80
PB
  
3Engla NilssonSWE
1.77
  
4Mia Känsäkangas
Mia Känsäkangas 05, FIN
1.74
05FIN
1.74
  
5Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson
Telma Björk Rostoft Kristjansson 05, NOR
1.71
05NOR
1.71
PB
  
6Hedvik Kallåk
Hedvik Kallåk 04, NOR
1.66
04NOR
1.66
SB
  
7Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
1.61
07DEN
1.61
  
8Anni Konnu
Anni Konnu 04, FIN
1.61
04FIN
1.61
  
1.51
1.83
1.56
1.61
1.66
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
María Haraldsdóttir-
xxx
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
o
Lind-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Nilsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Känsäkangas-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx

Kristjansson-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Kallåk-
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Jenseno
o
o
xxx




Konnu-
o
xo
xxx




F19 Stav     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Sara WinbergSWE
3.95
  
2Ella UddenäsSWE
3.85
SB
  
3Tuuli Järvinen
Tuuli Järvinen 05, FIN
3.85
05FIN
3.85
  
4Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
3.75
05DEN
3.75
  
5Sara Benedikte Guttormsen
Sara Benedikte Guttormsen 05, NOR
3.65
05NOR
3.65
PB
  
6Vanessa Lindberg
Vanessa Lindberg 04, FIN
3.45
04FIN
3.45
  
7Jennie Bos
Jennie Bos 07, NOR
3.10
07NOR
3.10
  
8Cathia Lindgaard Jensen
Cathia Lindgaard Jensen 07, DEN
2.95
07DEN
2.95
  
2.95
3.85
3.10
3.95
3.25
4.00
3.35
4.10
3.45
3.55
3.65
3.75
Winberg-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
xxo
Uddenäs-
o
-
-
o
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
Järvinen-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
Viple-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
o
Guttormsen-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Lindberg-
-
x
o
o
xxx


Boso
o
xxx





Jensenxxo
xxx






F19 Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ida Andrea Breigan
Ida Andrea Breigan 04, NOR
6.30
04NOR
6.30
+1.4 PB
  
2Minja Kurtti
Minja Kurtti 05, FIN
6.20
05FIN
6.20
+0.7 PB
  
3Lina ÅnstadSWE
6.01
+1.9
  
4Sydney KarströmSWE
5.91w
+2.6
  
5Ísold Sævarsdóttir
Ísold Sævarsdóttir 07, ISL
5.79
07ISL
5.79
+1.6 PB
  
6Inkeri Ahokas
Inkeri Ahokas 04, FIN
5.75
04FIN
5.75
–0.5
  
7Brynja Rós Brynjarsdóttir
Brynja Rós Brynjarsdóttir 05, ISL
5.67w
05ISL
5.67w
+2.3
  
8Jamila Isman
Jamila Isman 05, NOR
5.61
05NOR
5.61
+1.5
  
Breigan6.09
+1.3
x
+1.7
6.10
+1.6
6.17w
+2.2
6.30
+1.4
6.22w
+2.4
Kurttix
+1.8
x
+1.7
5.83
+1.3
6.13
+0.9
6.20
+0.7
5.95
-0.2
Ånstadx
+2.1
x
+1.9
6.01
+1.9
x
+1.1
5.93
+0.2
6.00
+1.5
Karström5.44
+0.3
5.80
+1.6
5.87
+1.9
5.91w
+2.6
4.10
+0.6
5.77
+1.5
Sævarsdóttirx
+1.0
5.44
+0.3
x
+0.4
5.45
+1.3
5.79
+1.6
x
+2.2
Ahokasx
+1.9
x
+1.2
x
+0.6
5.59
+2.0
5.75
-0.5
5.71w
+2.1
Brynjarsdóttir5.63
+1.2
x
+1.6
5.67w
+2.3
5.63
+0.8
5.58w
+2.2
5.23
+1.8
Isman5.34
+1.6
5.43
+0.7
x
+2.0
5.53
+1.7
x
+1.9
5.61
+1.5
F19 Tresteg     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
12.31
04DEN
12.31
+0.5 =SB DUR-19
  
2Matilda HalfwordsonSWE
12.03
–0.3 =SB
  
3Nora JolbäckSWE
12.00
–0.2
  
4Siiri Nyyssönen
Siiri Nyyssönen 04, FIN
11.88
04FIN
11.88
–0.5
  
5Erin Kainulainen
Erin Kainulainen 04, FIN
11.82
04FIN
11.82
+0.9
  
6Sigrid Forsmo Kapskarmo
Sigrid Forsmo Kapskarmo 04, NOR
11.25
04NOR
11.25
+1.3
  
7Smilla Alex Hytholm Petersen
Smilla Alex Hytholm Petersen 04, DEN
10.98
04DEN
10.98
+0.2 SB
  
8Anna Theodora Helgesen
Anna Theodora Helgesen 07, NOR
10.94
07NOR
10.94
+0.2
  
Holst Hahnx
-0.2
12.31
+0.5
x
+0.4
x
+0.3
12.11
-0.4
12.08
-0.4
Halfwordson11.80
+0.4
11.74
+0.6
11.58
+0.2
11.71
-0.6
12.03
-0.3
11.76
-0.4
Jolbäck11.67
+0.4
11.93
+0.8
11.73
+1.2
11.89
+0.3
11.73
-0.8
12.00
-0.2
Nyyssönenx
+0.3
x
0.0
11.73
+0.3
11.68
-0.5
11.62
-0.6
11.88
-0.5
Kainulainenx
+0.4
11.77
+0.3
x
+1.4
11.82
+0.9
x
-0.7
x
0.0
Kapskarmo11.12
+0.5
9.65
+0.6
11.25
+1.3
11.19
-0.1
x
-0.7
11.08
-0.5
Petersen10.75
+0.1
10.61
+0.7
10.87
+0.2
10.98
+0.2
10.54
-0.7
10.94
0.0
Helgesen10.70
+0.8
x
+1.2
10.94
+0.2
10.72
+1.1
10.60
-0.4
10.55
-0.3
F19 Kula     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Minttu Laurila
Minttu Laurila 05, FIN
14.79
05FIN
14.79
  
2Jonna LundgrenSWE
14.69
PB
  
34 SWE AT
3Beatrice PetterssonSWE
14.10
  
4Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes 04, NOR
13.46
04NOR
13.46
=PB
  
5Julia Nystrand
Julia Nystrand 05, FIN
12.71
05FIN
12.71
  
6Sonja Jervidalo
Sonja Jervidalo 05, NOR
12.18
05NOR
12.18
=PB
  
7Kristine Skifter Bitsch
Kristine Skifter Bitsch 06, DEN
11.26
06DEN
11.26
  
8Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Amalie Sofie Nielsen 07, DEN
10.78
07DEN
10.78
  
Laurila14.2714.62x14.69x14.79
Lundgrenx13.7014.2213.6113.4114.69
Pettersson13.6314.1012.9014.02xx
Hjeltnes12.8512.7013.0813.46x13.08
Nystrand12.5912.71xxxx
Jervidalo11.4811.7712.1811.2811.57x
Bitschx10.7510.4510.0711.2610.82
Nielsenxxx10.2810.6210.78
F19 Diskus     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Hera Christensen
Hera Christensen 05, ISL
45.40
05ISL
45.40
  
2Iiris Veijola
Iiris Veijola 05, FIN
44.77
05FIN
44.77
  
3Edvina NorbergSWE
44.21
  
4Ebba Salomonsson LindSWE
44.04
  
5Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes 04, NOR
43.45
04NOR
43.45
  
6Pinja Naula
Pinja Naula 04, FIN
39.83
04FIN
39.83
  
7Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn
Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn 04, NOR
38.66
04NOR
38.66
  
8Freja Veicherts
Freja Veicherts 05, DEN
36.75
05DEN
36.75
  
Christensenx45.4044.0145.3843.1244.62
Veijola42.1342.07x44.7743.0043.54
Norberg42.8743.7044.2140.7139.5742.60
Salomonsson Lind44.0437.78xxxx
Hjeltnesxx41.2341.0343.4543.44
Naula39.7138.4836.58x39.83x
Vaskinn37.76x38.6635.2735.3035.82
Veicherts35.86x36.75xx34.97
F19 Slägga     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Taru Killinen
Taru Killinen 05, FIN
59.35
05FIN
59.35
  
2Saga Berg
58.48
SWE
58.48
  
3Emmi Mäkäläinen
Emmi Mäkäläinen 05, FIN
56.22
05FIN
56.22
  
4Linda HedlundSWE
55.40
  
5Iben Pusle Dahl
Iben Pusle Dahl 05, DEN
52.79
05DEN
52.79
  
6Astrid T. Christensen
Astrid T. Christensen 05, DEN
50.81
05DEN
50.81
  
7Julie Lie Karlberg
Julie Lie Karlberg 06, NOR
49.40
06NOR
49.40
PB
  
8Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen
Linnea-Kristine Austad Nilsen 05, NOR
46.98
05NOR
46.98
  
Killinen53.4158.0259.3558.4857.02x
Berg57.08x58.4856.58x54.99
Mäkäläinen54.2053.43xxx56.22
Hedlund53.6754.09x48.46x55.40
Dahl52.7948.49xx48.6951.47
Christensen50.4648.86x49.7450.81x
Karlberg46.5149.4047.7546.91xx
Nilsenx46.3246.9844.3746.19x
F19 Spjut     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Salla Koskimäki
Salla Koskimäki 04, FIN
49.64
04FIN
49.64
  
2Cecilia Österberg
Cecilia Österberg 05, FIN
48.13
05FIN
48.13
  
3Tilda BernhultSWE
47.59
PB
  
35 SWE AT
4Inga Rabben Reimers
Inga Rabben Reimers 05, NOR
46.94
05NOR
46.94
  
5Arndís Diljá Óskarsdóttir
Arndís Diljá Óskarsdóttir 04, ISL
44.90
04ISL
44.90
  
6Camilla Urup Colstrup
Camilla Urup Colstrup 05, DEN
44.78
05DEN
44.78
  
7Linea Steiro-Darén
Linea Steiro-Darén 04, NOR
43.64
04NOR
43.64
  
8Linn Svedberg JarlhageSWE
42.16
  
Koskimäki46.6447.4849.64xx44.18
Österberg47.3144.5046.9745.7348.1346.54
Bernhult47.5946.1747.2941.90x44.81
Reimers45.7345.75xx43.9946.94
Óskarsdóttirx43.64x44.90x44.58
Colstrup41.8544.4142.9943.0143.2144.78
Steiro-Darénx43.64xx41.20x
Svedberg Jarlhage40.0934.4042.1641.61x40.45
F19 4x100 m     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Sverige SWE
46.11
  
 
2Finland 
Finland  
46.15
FIN
46.15
  
 
Eliisa Kallio, Noora Salmi, Priscilla Boateng, Aino Vuorjoki
3Norge 
Norge  
46.21
NOR
46.21
  
 
Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen, Ida Andrea Breigan, Selma Ims, Lilje Lopes Patey
Denmark/Iceland 
Denmark/Iceland  
DNF
MIX
DNF
  
 
Ronja Christophersen, Júlía Kristín Jóhannesdóttir, María Helga Högnadóttir, Brynja Rós Brynjarsdóttir
F19 4x400 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Norge 
Norge  
3:45.27
NOR
3:45.27
  
 
Camilla Dahl Kristiansen, Lilje Lopes Patey, Lisa Maylen Stensøy, Borghild Oline Holstad
2Sverige SWE
3:47.12
  
 
3Finland 
Finland  
3:47.49
FIN
3:47.49
  
 
Linne Kallio, Minea Lindén, Sini-Minea Saarikoski, Teresa Perttilä
4Danmark 
Danmark  
3:47.74
DEN
3:47.74
DUR-19
  
 
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer, Lærke F. Thygesen, Amanda Sondrup Henriques, Caroline Aslerin
F19 Gång 5000 m     
22 jul

Final A

Final
22 jul
1Aliisa Kiiski
Aliisa Kiiski 05, FIN
23:53.42
05FIN
23:53.42
PB
  
2Anna Kokko
Anna Kokko 04, FIN
26:16.43
04FIN
26:16.43
SB