0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 94 (59+35)   Starter: 125 (79+46)

Män
M 100 m     
Final A
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Lion Martinez
10.74
Upsala IF
10.74
SB NR45
  
2Imran Lernebo
10.85
Turebergs FK
10.85
PB
  
3Jonathan Holen
Jonathan Holen 01, NOR
11.02
01NOR
11.02
PB
  
4Max Helge
11.37
IK Ymer
11.37
PB
  
5Dylan Novak
Dylan Novak 03, USA
11.71
03USA
11.71
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Sondre Audahl Vik
Sondre Audahl Vik 04, NOR
11.45
04NOR
11.45
PB
  
2Julian Gabert
11.67
Upsala IF
11.67
  
3Peter Andréas
11.96
Ullevi FK
11.96
  
4Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
12.04
Linköpings GIF
12.04
  
5Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner 03, IFK Göteborg
12.21
IFK Göteborg
12.21
  
Wissam Al Mahmoud
DNS
KFUM Örebro
DNS
  
Heat 1
Vind: +5.5
Vind: +5.5
1Lion Martinez
10.69w
Upsala IF
10.69w
q
  
2Imran Lernebo
10.75w
Turebergs FK
10.75w
q
  
3Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
10.81w
KFUM Örebro
10.81w
q
  
4Jonathan Holen
Jonathan Holen 01, NOR
10.90w
01NOR
10.90w
q
  
5Arvid Gustafsson
10.95w
Mölndals AIK
10.95w
q
  
6Dylan Novak
Dylan Novak 03, USA
11.51w
03USA
11.51w
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
11.51
KFUM Örebro
11.51
PB
q
  
2Max Helge
11.55
IK Ymer
11.55
q
  
3Sondre Audahl Vik
Sondre Audahl Vik 04, NOR
11.57
04NOR
11.57
PB
q
  
4Julian Gabert
11.60
Upsala IF
11.60
SB
q
  
5Wissam Al Mahmoud
11.74
KFUM Örebro
11.74
SB
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Jonas Hilmersson
11.75
Mölndals AIK
11.75
SB
q
  
2Peter Andréas
11.87
Ullevi FK
11.87
q
  
3Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
11.88
Linköpings GIF
11.88
PB
q
  
4Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner 03, IFK Göteborg
12.07
IFK Göteborg
12.07
SB
q
  
Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
DNF
  
M 200 m     
Final A
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Martin Selin
21.88
Ullevi FK
21.88
SB
  
2Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro
21.92
KFUM Örebro
21.92
PB
  
3Lion Martinez
22.00
Upsala IF
22.00
SB NR45
  
4Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
22.18
Alingsås IF
22.18
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
22.54
KFUM Örebro
22.54
PB
  
2Arvid Gustafsson
22.56
Mölndals AIK
22.56
  
3Erik Johansson
22.59
Ullevi FK
22.59
PB
  
4Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
22.80
IFK Helsingborg
22.80
  
Final C
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Sondre Audahl Vik
Sondre Audahl Vik 04, NOR
23.20
04NOR
23.20
PB
  
2Dylan Novak
Dylan Novak 03, USA
23.87
03USA
23.87
PB
  
3Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
24.33
  
4Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
24.52
KFUM Örebro
24.52
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Wissam Al Mahmoud
23.25
KFUM Örebro
23.25
PB
  
2Carl AnderbergIK Ymer
23.52
PB
  
3Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
23.93
Linköpings GIF
23.93
PB
  
4Marklan JacksonIK Lerum FI
24.48
  
5Josef Weiner
Josef Weiner 03, IFK Göteborg
24.57
IFK Göteborg
24.57
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Robin Isaksson
50.02
Turebergs FK
50.02
  
2Alexander Jonasson MagnussonIF Kville
57.87
  
M 800 m     
Final A
1Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna FI
1:50.30
Eskilstuna FI
1:50.30
  
2Benjamin Åberg
1:51.03
Hälle IF
1:51.03
  
3Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
1:51.21
KFUM Örebro
1:51.21
PB
  
4Edvin Hagberg
1:53.24
Turebergs FK
1:53.24
SB
  
5Michael Hansson
1:53.51
IS Göta
1:53.51
PB
  
6Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
1:53.58
Sävedalens AIK
1:53.58
SB
  
7Chris Gray
Chris Gray 92, Örgryte
1:53.67
Örgryte IS
1:53.67
PB
  
8Eric Källman
1:53.79
Mölndals AIK
1:53.79
SB
  
9Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
1:54.77
SB
  
10Noah JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:55.54
PB
  
11Victor Wahlgren
1:55.72
Mölndals AIK
1:55.72
  
12Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
1:56.90
PB
  
Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
DNF
  pace
Mohammed Al-MurisiUllevi FK
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Petter Svensson
14:47.31
Hälle IF
14:47.31
SB
  
2Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
14:58.79
IKHP Huskvarna
14:58.79
  
3Martin Lönnfält
15:15.21
Hälle IF
15:15.21
PB
  
4Richard Bäckström
15:18.07
Hälle IF
15:18.07
PB
  
5Mikael Nordmark
15:57.72
Sävedalens AIK
15:57.72
SB
  
6Haakon Heltzer Sørstad
Haakon Heltzer Sørstad 08, NOR
15:59.62
08NOR
15:59.62
PB
  
7Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
16:24.17
Alingsås IF
16:24.17
  
8Ludvig Hasler
Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK
17:21.51
Västerås FK
17:21.51
  
9Alicia Nilsson
17:55.59
Ullevi FK
17:55.59
PB
  
K 1
Awet Mengsteab
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  pace
Salem Al-MurisiMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen
Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen 03, NOR
DNF
03NOR
DNF
  
Stina Pettersson
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
K
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Albin Gezelius
Albin Gezelius 03, IFK Mora FIK
9:06.69
IFK Mora FIK
9:06.69
PB
  
2Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
9:07.90
Västerås FK
9:07.90
PB
  
3Samuel Berhane
9:12.96
Hässelby SK
9:12.96
PB
  
4Marcus Asker
9:23.73
Malmö AI
9:23.73
PB
  
5Sander Petri Bere
10:17.23
Malmö AI
10:17.23
  
6Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
11:03.73
Kongahälla AIK
11:03.73
SB
  
Awet Mengsteab
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Karlsson
53.66
Örgryte IS
53.66
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
11.85w
93NOR
11.85w
  
2Fatou Sowe
Fatou Sowe 93, GAM
11.96w
93GAM
11.96w
  
3Amanda Tran
12.40w
IK Ymer
12.40w
  
4Jenny Åkervall
13.41w
Spårvägens FK
13.41w
  
5Antonia Bozic
Antonia Bozic 03, Göteborgs KIK
13.53w
Göteborgs KIK
13.53w
  
Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
DNS
  
Mille Matilde Røsæg
Mille Matilde Røsæg 02, NOR
DNS
02NOR
DNS
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
11.72
SB
q
  
2Fatou Sowe
Fatou Sowe 93, GAM
12.10
93GAM
12.10
q
  
3Amanda Tran
12.40
IK Ymer
12.40
q
  
4Mille Matilde Røsæg
Mille Matilde Røsæg 02, NOR
12.87
02NOR
12.87
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
12.03w
93NOR
12.03w
q
  
2Alexandra Schill
13.28w
Örgryte IS
13.28w
q
  
3Jenny Åkervall
13.49w
Spårvägens FK
13.49w
q
  
4Antonia Bozic
Antonia Bozic 03, Göteborgs KIK
13.50w
Göteborgs KIK
13.50w
q
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
24.64
91FIN
24.64
SB
  
2Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
24.65
93NOR
24.65
SB
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
24.89
  
4Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
25.93
Göteborgs KIK
25.93
  
5Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
26.36
KFUM Örebro
26.36
SB
  
6Jenny Åkervall
27.81
Spårvägens FK
27.81
SB NR50
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Elna Wester
57.44
Örgryte IS
57.44
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1:02.89
IFK Göteborg
1:02.89
  
K 800 m     
Final A
1Linn Söderholm
2:09.53
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.53
SB
  
2Lova Perman
2:11.19
IF Göta Karlstad
2:11.19
  
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:14.25
IFK Göteborg
2:14.25
  
4Stina Tagesson
2:14.81
Mölndals AIK
2:14.81
PB
  
5Wilma Marcusson
2:16.01
Hässelby SK
2:16.01
  
6Alma Svantesson
2:18.70
Mölndals AIK
2:18.70
  
7Elin Hagelin
2:18.81
Mölndals AIK
2:18.81
  
8Frida Berglin
2:20.75
Mölndals AIK
2:20.75
  
9Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
2:21.87
IFK Göteborg
2:21.87
  
10Elsa Svantesson
2:22.05
Mölndals AIK
2:22.05
PB
  
11Elsa Tagesson
2:23.22
Mölndals AIK
2:23.22
  
12Tilda Knauer
2:25.05
Hälle IF
2:25.05
  
13Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
2:28.11
Färgelanda IF
2:28.11
SB
  
Merel Wevers
Merel Wevers 99, NED
DNF
99NED
DNF
  Pace
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Paulina Hultberg
9:58.55
Mölndals AIK
9:58.55
PB
  
Stina Pettersson
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Angelica Strandberg
10:45.90
Spårvägens FK
10:45.90
SB
  
2Maud De Coninck
Maud De Coninck 05, IFK Göteborg
11:09.75
IFK Göteborg
11:09.75
  
Ella Pettersson
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  pace
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
13.71w
93NOR
13.71w
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
17.34w
Mölndals AIK
17.34w