0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Bottnarryds IP   Arrangör: Bottnaryds IF
Tävlande: 111 (48+63)   Starter: 128 (58+70)

Män
M Kula     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Jonah Wilson
Jonah Wilson 98, USA
20.03
98USA
20.03
  
2Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.82
SB
  
3Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.79
Spårvägens FK
18.79
SB
  
4Aaron Castle
Aaron Castle 93, USA
18.71
93USA
18.71
SB
  
5Patrik Lindstedt
16.87
Hässelby SK
16.87
  
6Arvid Mägi TheorinMalmö AI
16.48
  
7Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
16.00
89DEN
16.00
  
8Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
15.02
Hässelby SK
15.02
PB
  
9Leo Frid Göransson
14.01
Sävedalens AIK
14.01
  
Wilson19.5319.9220.03x19.3219.72
Petersson19.1219.5519.82x19.58x
Arbinge18.4818.5618.7918.56xx
Castle17.92x18.71x18.3217.66
Lindstedt16.7216.6916.4316.87x16.79
Mägi Theorin16.48x16.26xxx
Mertz15.86x15.96x15.9016.00
Lind12.8913.2115.0214.66xx
Frid Göranssonx13.8614.01
M Diskus     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Gudni Valur Guðnason
Gudni Valur Guðnason 95, ISL
63.72
95ISL
63.72
  
2Oskar Stachnik
Oskar Stachnik 98, POL
61.00
98POL
61.00
  
3Simon Pettersson
60.64
Hässelby SK
60.64
  
4Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
53.50
90DEN
53.50
  
5Johannes Lilius
47.90
Huddinge AIS
47.90
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinIF Göta Karlstad
47.10
  
Teo Paganus
NM
Turebergs FK
NM
  
Guðnason63.7262.4563.56xx62.61
Stachnik59.5161.0060.6258.3259.8659.34
Petterssonxx60.64xx60.00
Mikkelsen53.50x52.80xxx
Lilius47.3647.90xxx46.65
Throgen-Hedin45.3143.13x47.1046.00x
Paganusxxxxxx
Final B
15 jul
15 jul
1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
45.10
Hässelby SK
45.10
PB
  
2Martin Sundberg
43.22
Hammarby IF
43.22
  
3Albin Silén
41.88
Strands IF
41.88
  
4Melker AlbertssonFalu IK
41.56
  
Lind38.0341.0045.1043.03xx
Sundberg40.42x43.2241.8442.7342.97
Silén38.7040.4240.3040.7240.7741.88
Albertsson39.4639.80x41.56x39.75
M Slägga     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Hilmar Örn Jónsson
Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL
74.77
96ISL
74.77
SB
  
2Ragnar Carlsson
74.03
Hässelby SK
74.03
  
3Karl Ludvik
62.26
Turebergs FK
62.26
  
4Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
59.09
Västerås FK
59.09
  
5Albin Silén
58.19
Strands IF
58.19
  
6Hampus Wallin
56.68
Hovslätts IK
56.68
SB
  
7Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
54.11
Västerås FK
54.11
  
8Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
53.62
Hässelby SK
53.62
PB
  
Jónssonx69.2971.9674.7771.6474.28
Carlsson74.0373.0173.8173.6172.6871.60
Ludvik60.2162.2658.7161.0961.8360.84
Bystedt58.8759.0958.3458.2758.3357.53
Silén58.19xx53.28xx
Wallin53.97x56.6854.7652.10x
Nilsson52.2752.2253.9653.7653.1854.11
Lind51.39x53.03x53.62x
M Spjut     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Arthur Wiborg Petersen
Arthur Wiborg Petersen 99, DEN
77.92
99DEN
77.92
SB
  
2Leon Bodén
Leon Bodén 05, KFUM Örebro
69.95
KFUM Örebro
69.95
PB
  
3Esa Hiltunen
69.86
Ullevi FK
69.86
SB
  
4Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna FI
66.12
Eskilstuna FI
66.12
  
5Jacob Slipsager
Jacob Slipsager 93, DEN
65.22
93DEN
65.22
  
6Jakob Eriksson
64.89
IF Göta Karlstad
64.89
  
7Albert Ottander
63.06
IFK Umeå
63.06
  
8Filip Sundin
59.61
IF Göta Karlstad
59.61
PB
  
9Hugo Karsamo
52.27
Skruvs IF
52.27
SB
  
10Irving Lind
Irving Lind 07, Hässelby
46.79
Hässelby SK
46.79
PB
  
Petersen77.92x73.59
Bodén60.95x64.60x65.6469.95
Hiltunen67.8866.6968.7167.74x69.86
Thor65.9066.1263.6065.71x65.83
Slipsager54.3862.0361.4261.7662.0765.22
Eriksson64.89x63.14x62.7861.31
Ottander56.1761.1363.06x58.7455.23
Sundin56.9357.8359.6155.52x57.39
Karsamo51.8151.9252.27
Lind44.1943.4846.79
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Leo Zikovic
18.22
Örgryte IS
18.22
  
2Jesper Lindqvist
17.46
Boden FI
17.46
PB
  
3Gustav Rydåker
15.85
Upsala IF
15.85
  
4Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
14.68
Spårvägens FK
14.68
  
Zikovicx18.22xxxx
Lindqvist16.2116.3416.9316.4517.4617.11
Rydåker15.54x15.85xxx
Nilssonx13.34x14.68x14.32
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Darcy Miller
Darcy Miller 04, AUS
57.10
04AUS
57.10
  
2Adam Hellbom
53.92
Falu IK
53.92
PB
  
3Håkon Hansesæter
Håkon Hansesæter 04, NOR
53.46
04NOR
53.46
  
4Jesper Lindqvist
50.14
Boden FI
50.14
  
5Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen 04, NOR
49.01
04NOR
49.01
  
6Gustav Rydåker
48.53
Upsala IF
48.53
  
7David Thilén
47.91
IF Kville
47.91
PB
  
8Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
45.94
Spårvägens FK
45.94
PB
  
9Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
39.42
  
Miller56.3557.10x57.04x55.84
Hellbom47.2049.5250.4248.9651.7853.92
Hansesæter50.7252.5452.8253.46xx
Lindqvist36.5447.1143.58xx50.14
Halfdansen-Aspen48.53xx46.41x49.01
Rydåker46.2047.3948.53x47.0545.18
Thilén47.91xxx46.20x
Nilsson44.9844.5645.6736.2745.94x
Karlssonxx39.42
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Adam Hellbom
68.10
Falu IK
68.10
PB
  
2Øystein Solheim Hytten
Øystein Solheim Hytten 04, NOR
67.71
04NOR
67.71
PB
  
3Gustav Rydåker
65.03
Upsala IF
65.03
  
4Håkon Hansesæter
Håkon Hansesæter 04, NOR
58.92
04NOR
58.92
  
5Ludvig Wallén
56.36
Bromma IF
56.36
SB
  
6Niklas Lundahl
55.58
Väsby IK
55.58
  
7Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
52.17
  
Hellbom61.2164.3666.0664.0966.7868.10
Hytten65.3865.4865.7765.7067.7166.39
Rydåker63.0860.69x65.0358.1661.07
Hansesæterxx54.01x58.92x
Wallén47.7854.3152.28x56.3654.49
Lundahlxx52.24xx55.58
Karlssonxxxx51.3352.17
Kvinnor
K Kula     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Fanny Roos
19.29
Malmö AI
19.29
SB
  
2Katharina Maisch
Katharina Maisch 97, GER
17.58
97GER
17.58
  
3Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
17.53
Spårvägens FK
17.53
  
4Vanessa Kamga
16.28
Hässelby SK
16.28
PB
  
10 SWE AT
5Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
13.91
  
6Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
13.57
SB
  
7Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.44
  
8Julia ScharnellMalmö AI
12.92
  
9Maria Nilsson
12.17
IK Orient
12.17
  
10Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
11.52
Turebergs FK
11.52
  
11Edvina Norberg
10.53
Ransäters AIS
10.53
  
Roos18.2318.6419.2918.5217.9218.64
Maisch17.3117.1317.58xx17.16
Lennman17.1017.4116.9017.39x17.53
Kamga15.23xx16.28xx
Lundgren13.68x13.9112.96xx
Salomonsson Lind13.56xxx13.57x
Petterssonx13.2413.4313.4413.4413.30
Scharnell12.60x12.9212.9012.69x
Nilsson11.68x12.17
Lindx11.52x
Norberg10.4010.1610.53
K Diskus     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
61.00
96DEN
61.00
  
2Daria Zabawska
Daria Zabawska 95, POL
59.10
95POL
59.10
  
3Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
58.80
  
4Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
58.30
00DEN
58.30
PB
  
5Vanessa Kamga
56.37
Hässelby SK
56.37
  
6Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
55.55
  
7Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
55.37
Spårvägens FK
55.37
  
Emma Sralla
Emma Sralla 04, Spårvägen
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Pedersen61.0059.5160.1658.61x59.00
Zabawska58.36x59.10x57.36x
Lindforsx54.78x52.3758.8056.23
Nielsenx57.6458.3057.2055.15x
Kamga53.1156.37xxx55.45
Eriksson55.5551.33x55.2555.3655.37
Ljungberg52.6753.16x52.7755.3754.72
Srallaxxxxxx
Final B
15 jul
15 jul
1Daniella Persson
54.35
Spårvägens FK
54.35
SB
  
2Jennifer Rudberg
52.19
IFK Växjö
52.19
SB
  
3Ellen Pettersson
49.92
Upsala IF
49.92
  
4Niamh Fogarty
Niamh Fogarty 99, IRL
49.67
99IRL
49.67
  
5Erica Larsson
47.72
IF Göta Karlstad
47.72
SB
  
6Frida Åkerström
46.43
Hässelby SK
46.43
SB
  
7Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
45.27
  
8Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
43.55
Hovslätts IK
43.55
  
Persson51.36x52.3251.8650.9454.35
Rudbergx52.19x51.1851.1751.97
Petterssonx45.9349.9249.87xx
Fogarty49.22x48.29x49.6746.74
Larsson46.64x47.4046.4447.7246.41
Åkerström45.2646.43xx43.54x
Salomonsson Lindx45.2744.3043.09xx
Rubin41.8143.55x42.21xx
Final C
15 jul
15 jul
1Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell 03, Sävedalen
41.09
Sävedalens AIK
41.09
  
2Ida StenbäckSK Bore
37.29
  
3Emelie Malmborg
32.14
Hässelby SK
32.14
SB
  
Toorell41.0940.1440.4639.28x39.28
Stenbäck33.9335.46x36.25x37.29
Malmborg30.6629.59xx32.14x
K Slägga     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
70.07
99DEN
70.07
  
2Grete Ahlberg
69.56
Hammarby IF
69.56
SB
  
3Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
67.99
97NOR
67.99
  
4Rebecka Hallerth
67.27
Spårvägens FK
67.27
PB
  
5Sara Forssell
63.43
IF Göta Karlstad
63.43
  
6Linnéa Jönsson
61.97
Upsala IF
61.97
  
7Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Upsala IF
59.37
Upsala IF
59.37
  
8Emma Palmgren
58.43
IF Göta Karlstad
58.43
  
Jacobsen67.18x67.49x70.0767.21
Ahlberg67.9269.5668.42x69.4269.21
Llanox65.16x67.00x67.99
Hallerth66.21x66.1166.7165.7767.27
Forssell61.16x63.43x62.90x
Jönsson59.05xx59.6959.3861.97
Berg59.1559.3758.4958.94x58.59
Palmgren55.9658.43x54.4256.0655.70
Final B
16 jul
16 jul
1Linda Hedlund
57.13
Boden FI
57.13
PB
  
2Patricia Kamga
54.69
Upsala IF
54.69
  
3Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
54.63
Turebergs FK
54.63
  
4Alexandra Nilsson
53.57
IF Göta Karlstad
53.57
  
5Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
52.87
Upsala IF
52.87
  
6Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
51.76
Upsala IF
51.76
  
7Ida StenbäckSK Bore
50.82
  
Hedlundxx55.9155.7057.1355.92
Kamga53.03x53.4953.8654.69x
Lind54.51x52.1354.3754.6354.20
Nilsson51.5850.2050.7453.5752.9851.34
Forss44.3452.8752.0751.9852.1651.48
Eklöfx51.4151.76x51.29x
Stenbäck50.82x50.50xx48.23
Final C
16 jul
16 jul
1Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
53.42
Hässelby SK
53.42
SB
  
2Edvina Norberg
51.69
Ransäters AIS
51.69
PB
  
3Elin Granlöf
51.15
Timrå AIF
51.15
PB
  
4Emma Krantz
49.60
Ullevi FK
49.60
=PB
  
5Tilde Jönsson
48.86
Tjalve FIF
48.86
SB
  
6Caroline Wallin
47.64
Spårvägens FK
47.64
  
7Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
46.43
  
8Wilja Wickert
45.85
Hässelby SK
45.85
  
9Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
38.43
IFK Helsingborg
38.43
  
Boman48.77x50.0651.8653.4253.29
Norberg50.2450.5550.2449.9351.0551.69
Granlöf49.3750.1849.6750.3445.4651.15
Krantzx49.60xxx49.46
Jönsson45.8247.68x48.86xx
Wallin46.82xx47.6446.4247.20
Claeson Fransson44.6444.7442.4546.4345.9643.82
Wickert44.6043.9845.8544.53xx
Ekxx38.43
K Spjut     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Matilda Elfgaard
51.98
IFK Växjö
51.98
  
2Amanda Olsson
51.66
Säffle FIK
51.66
PB
  
16 SWE AT
3Beatrice Lantz
48.77
Hässelby SK
48.77
  
4Mari Klaup
48.42
Ullevi FK
48.42
  
5Inga Rabben Reimers
Inga Rabben Reimers 05, NOR
47.48
05NOR
47.48
PB
  
6Eunice Karlsson
Eunice Karlsson 98, Eskilstuna FI
46.85
Eskilstuna FI
46.85
PB
  
46 SWE AT
7Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
46.67
IFK Umeå
46.67
  
8Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
45.26
PB
  
9Carolin Näslund
44.61
IF Göta Karlstad
44.61
  
10Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
44.10
KFUM Örebro
44.10
  
11Caroline Bredsten HenriksenIFK Lidingö
43.18
  
12Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
42.42
Eksjö Södra IK
42.42
PB
  
Elfgaard50.8151.98x49.0551.7148.53
Olsson45.7743.7048.1247.6447.8251.66
Lantz46.7146.2848.7745.8346.56x
Klaup47.0444.2243.7048.4244.5342.50
Reimers45.1647.48xx46.79x
Karlsson46.85x40.5142.92x42.23
Rask44.1446.6746.5643.42x45.13
Svedberg Jarlhage45.2643.82xxxx
Näslund41.3144.0144.61
Bernhult41.9444.10x
Henriksen40.49x43.18
Lundgren42.4241.2041.16
F19 Diskus     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes 04, NOR
45.46
04NOR
45.46
  
2Edvina Norberg
45.34
Ransäters AIS
45.34
  
3Tindra Törnestam
44.35
Spårvägens FK
44.35
  
4Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
38.23
Turebergs FK
38.23
  
Hjeltnes43.9343.6645.4644.23xx
Norberg39.1041.6745.3441.4242.0543.38
Törnestam38.4642.0941.5044.3541.77x
Lind35.3738.0836.9436.2537.2538.23