0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Stade Naimette-Xhovémont
Tävlande: 192 (101+91)   Starter: 192 (101+91)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Laone Ditshetelo
Laone Ditshetelo 01, BOT
46.30
01BOT
46.30
  
2Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
46.32
85BOT
46.32
  
3Zibani Ngozi
Zibani Ngozi 92, BOT
46.36
92BOT
46.36
  
4Alex Beck
Alex Beck 92, AUS
46.37
92AUS
46.37
  
5Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden 94, BEL
46.39
94BEL
46.39
  
6Florent Mabille
Florent Mabille 96, BEL
46.68
96BEL
46.68
  
7Kasper KadestålSWE
47.34
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:15.28
89KEN
1:15.28
PB
  
2Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
1:15.40
93KEN
1:15.40
PB
  
3Collins Kipruto
Collins Kipruto 94, KEN
1:16.03
94KEN
1:16.03
PB
  
4Tshepiso Masalela
Tshepiso Masalela 99, BOT
1:16.13
99BOT
1:16.13
PB
  
5Pieter Sisk
Pieter Sisk 99, BEL
1:16.39
99BEL
1:16.39
PB
  
6Romain Severin
Romain Severin 01, FRA
1:16.75
01FRA
1:16.75
PB
  
7Maarten Plaum
Maarten Plaum 96, NED
1:17.30
96NED
1:17.30
SB
  
Khalid Benmahdi
Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG
DNF
88ALG
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Adisu Girma
Adisu Girma 99, ETH
3:39.13
99ETH
3:39.13
  
2Boaz Kiprugut
Boaz Kiprugut 98, KEN
3:39.34
98KEN
3:39.34
SB
  
3Adihana Kasaye
Adihana Kasaye 03, ETH
3:39.49
03ETH
3:39.49
SB
  
4Raphael Pallitsch
Raphael Pallitsch 89, AUT
3:39.68
89AUT
3:39.68
  
5Antoine Senard
Antoine Senard 00, BEL
3:40.23
00BEL
3:40.23
PB
  
6Dawit Wolde
Dawit Wolde 91, ETH
3:40.41
91ETH
3:40.41
SB
  
7Regis Thibert
Regis Thibert 04, BEL
3:42.88
04BEL
3:42.88
PB
  
8Diego Ignacio Uribe
Diego Ignacio Uribe 97, CHI
3:43.26
97CHI
3:43.26
PB
  
9Youssouf Hiss Bachir
Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI
3:44.72
87DJI
3:44.72
SB
  
10Andrzej Kowalczyk
Andrzej Kowalczyk 98, POL
3:44.76
98POL
3:44.76
  
11Tadesse Getahon
Tadesse Getahon 97, ISR
3:54.77
97ISR
3:54.77
  
Evans Kipchumba
Evans Kipchumba 94, KEN
DNF
94KEN
DNF
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Nahuel Carabaña
Nahuel Carabaña 99, AND
8:23.83
99AND
8:23.83
PB NR
  
2Amos Serem
Amos Serem 02, KEN
8:23.99
02KEN
8:23.99
  
3Edward Trippas
Edward Trippas 98, AUS
8:24.80
98AUS
8:24.80
SB
  
4Lawrence Kemboi
Lawrence Kemboi 93, KEN
8:28.31
93KEN
8:28.31
  
5Nick Jäger
Nick Jäger 99, GER
8:29.26
99GER
8:29.26
PB
  
6Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
8:31.51
89NOR
8:31.51
SB
  
7Rémi Schyns
Rémi Schyns 99, BEL
8:31.53
99BEL
8:31.53
PB
  
8Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik 98, NOR
8:31.64
98NOR
8:31.64
  
9Tobias Rattinger
Tobias Rattinger 97, AUT
8:42.07
97AUT
8:42.07
PB
  
10Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
8:45.44
92BEL
8:45.44
  
11Atsushi Shobu
Atsushi Shobu 01, JPN
8:54.51
01JPN
8:54.51
  
12Ersin Tekal
Ersin Tekal 95, TUR
8:55.89
95TUR
8:55.89
  
13Valere Hustin
Valere Hustin 93, BEL
9:06.42
93BEL
9:06.42
  
Wilberforce Kones
Wilberforce Kones 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Max Hrelja
13.43
SWE
13.43
=PB
  
2Ryo Koike
Ryo Koike 03, JPN
13.57
03JPN
13.57
PB
  
3Filip Jakob Demšar
Filip Jakob Demšar 00, SLO
13.71
00SLO
13.71
  
4Jacob McCorry
Jacob McCorry 97, AUS
13.75
97AUS
13.75
  
5François Grailet
François Grailet 94, LUX
13.84
94LUX
13.84
  
6Nolan Van Cauwemberghe
Nolan Van Cauwemberghe 00, BEL
13.92
00BEL
13.92
  
7Nazar Stepanov
Nazar Stepanov 04, UKR
14.04
04UKR
14.04
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
49.88
87TUR
49.88
  
2Jack Lawrie
Jack Lawrie 96, GBR
50.91
96GBR
50.91
  
3Rapolas Saulius
Rapolas Saulius 96, LTU
51.83
96LTU
51.83
  
4Shareez Hamm
Shareez Hamm 98, USA
51.97
98USA
51.97
  
5Wout Bex
Wout Bex 02, BEL
52.05
02BEL
52.05
  
6Diego Courbis
Diego Courbis 96, CHI
52.12
96CHI
52.12
  
7Rilwan Alowonle
Rilwan Alowonle 93, NGR
52.55
93NGR
52.55
  
8Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras 99, BEL
52.83
99BEL
52.83
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Carmoy
Thomas Carmoy 00, BEL
2.23
00BEL
2.23
  
2Bogdan Bondarenko
Bogdan Bondarenko 89, UKR
2.20
89UKR
2.20
  
3Dmytro Nikitin
Dmytro Nikitin 99, UKR
2.20
99UKR
2.20
  
3Mpho Links
Mpho Links 96, RSA
2.20
96RSA
2.20
  
5Eugenio Meloni
Eugenio Meloni 94, ITA
2.15
94ITA
2.15
  
5Jef Vermeiren
Jef Vermeiren 00, BEL
2.15
00BEL
2.15
  
5Falk Wendrich
Falk Wendrich 95, GER
2.15
95GER
2.15
  
8Melwin Lycke HolmSWE
2.15
  
9Saad Hammouda
Saad Hammouda 93, MAR
2.10
93MAR
2.10
  
Usaamah Vally
Usaamah Vally 01, RSA
NH
01RSA
NH
  
Justin Lewis
Justin Lewis 97, USA
NH
97USA
NH
  
2.052.102.152.202.232.30
Carmoy-ooooxxx
Bondarenko-ooxoxxx
Nikitin-oxoxxoxxx
Links-oxoxxoxxx
Melonioooxxx
Vermeiren-ooxxx
Wendrich-ooxxx
Lycke Holmooxxoxxx
Hammoudaxoxoxxx
Vallyxxx
Lewis-xxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ben Broeders
Ben Broeders 95, BEL
5.42
95BEL
5.42
  
2Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.42
91FRA
5.42
  
3Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
5.32
89GER
5.32
  
4Koen van der Wijst
Koen van der Wijst 97, NED
5.32
97NED
5.32
  
5Tom-Linus Humann
Tom-Linus Humann 98, GER
5.32
98GER
5.32
  
6Germán Chiaraviglio
Germán Chiaraviglio 87, ARG
5.22
87ARG
5.22
  
7Thomas Van Nuffelen
Thomas Van Nuffelen 98, BEL
5.22
98BEL
5.22
  
8Robin Bodart
Robin Bodart 97, BEL
5.12
97BEL
5.12
  
9Dominik Alberto
Dominik Alberto 92, SUI
5.12
92SUI
5.12
  
Adrian Pérez
Adrian Pérez 98, ESP
NH
98ESP
NH
  
Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon 94, NED
NH
94NED
NH
  
5.025.125.225.325.425.62
Broeders----oxxx
Lavillenie----xoxxx
Holzdeppe---oxxx
van der Wijsto-xooxxx
Humann--oxxoxxx
Chiaraviglio--o-xxx
Van Nuffelenxoooxxx
Bodartooxxx
Albertoxxoxoxxx
Pérez-xxx
Vloon---xxx
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Spanien 
Spanien  
39.06
ESP
39.06
  
 
Arnau Monne, Sergio López, Pablo Montalvo, Pol Retamal
2Kenya 
Kenya  
39.30
KEN
39.30
  
 
Boniface Mweresa, Stephen Onyango, Hesbon Ochieng, Ferdinand Omanyala
3Belgien 
Belgien  
39.48
BEL
39.48
  
 
Jordan Paquot, Kobe Vleminckx, Antoine Snyders, Valentijn Hoornaert
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Jordan Paquot
Jordan Paquot 98, BEL
10.57
98BEL
10.57
  
2Erik ErlandssonSWE
10.59
SB
  
3Arnau Monne
Arnau Monne 00, ESP
10.63
00ESP
10.63
  
4Amine Kasmi
Amine Kasmi 00, BEL
10.74
00BEL
10.74
  
5Valentijn Hoornaert
Valentijn Hoornaert 00, BEL
10.76
00BEL
10.76
  
6Camille Snyders
Camille Snyders 97, BEL
10.91
97BEL
10.91
  
7Ignacio Nordetti
Ignacio Nordetti 97, CHI
10.99
97CHI
10.99
  
Final B
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Raphael Kapenda
Raphael Kapenda 98, BEL
10.81
98BEL
10.81
  
2Lionel Halleux
Lionel Halleux 00, BEL
10.86
00BEL
10.86
SB
  
3Marius König
Marius König 99, GER
10.93
99GER
10.93
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Felix Thurn
Felix Thurn 96, GER
11.00
96GER
11.00
  
4Björn Pröve
Björn Pröve 93, GER
11.24
93GER
11.24
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
47.06
94POR
47.06
  
2Noam Mamo
Noam Mamo 06, ISR
48.03
06ISR
48.03
  
3Elmir Reale
Elmir Reale 99, FRA
48.11
99FRA
48.11
  
4Cedric Lacouture
Cedric Lacouture 97, FRA
48.33
97FRA
48.33
SB
  
5Micheal Keating
Micheal Keating 94, IRL
48.36
94IRL
48.36
  
6Hadrien Piengeon
Hadrien Piengeon 00, BEL
49.19
00BEL
49.19
  
Final B
1Johan Enslin
Johan Enslin 07, RSA
49.12
07RSA
49.12
PB
  
2Kilian Daude
Kilian Daude 03, FRA
49.35
03FRA
49.35
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.71
94NED
11.71
  
2Demi Van Den Wildenberg
Demi Van Den Wildenberg 00, NED
11.72
00NED
11.72
  
3Naa Anang
Naa Anang 95, AUS
11.73
95AUS
11.73
  
4Joan Healy
Joan Healy 92, IRL
11.78
92IRL
11.78
  
5Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
11.80
95BEL
11.80
  
6Isidora Jiménez
Isidora Jiménez 93, CHI
11.80
93CHI
11.80
  
7Anaís Hernández
Anaís Hernández 01, CHI
11.85
01CHI
11.85
  
8Riko Yamakoshi
Riko Yamakoshi 04, JPN
12.29
04JPN
12.29
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo
Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo 93, BEL
50.69
93BEL
50.69
SB
  
2Zeney Van Der Walt
Zeney Van Der Walt 00, RSA
51.50
00RSA
51.50
  
3Martina Weil
Martina Weil 99, CHI
51.53
99CHI
51.53
  
4Helena Ponette
Helena Ponette 00, BEL
51.84
00BEL
51.84
SB
  
5Naomi Van Den Broeck
Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL
51.98
96BEL
51.98
SB
  
6Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
52.12
92NED
52.12
SB
  
7Alessandra Bonora
Alessandra Bonora 00, ITA
52.24
00ITA
52.24
  
8Kateryna Karpiuk
Kateryna Karpiuk 95, UKR
52.96
95UKR
52.96
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
1:26.27
93BEL
1:26.27
PB
  
2Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz-Zawadzka
Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz-Zawadzka 94, POL
1:26.74
94POL
1:26.74
SB
  
3Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
1:27.07
94DEN
1:27.07
PB
  
4Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
1:27.38
85BEN
1:27.38
SB
  
5Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
1:28.30
92ROU
1:28.30
PB
  
6Vanessa Scaunet
Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL
1:29.85
96BEL
1:29.85
PB
  
7Sheila Chepkosgei
Sheila Chepkosgei 02, KEN
1:30.44
02KEN
1:30.44
PB
  
Oratile Nowe
Oratile Nowe 00, BOT
DNF
00BOT
DNF
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Aynadis Mebrit
Aynadis Mebrit 04, ETH
14:45.70
04ETH
14:45.70
PB
  
2Girmawit Gebrzihair
Girmawit Gebrzihair 01, ETH
14:46.12
01ETH
14:46.12
PB
  
3Marta García
Marta García 98, ESP
15:17.10
98ESP
15:17.10
PB
  
4Lauren Ryan
Lauren Ryan 98, AUS
15:17.14
98AUS
15:17.14
  
5Sarah Lahti
15:17.34
SWE
15:17.34
  
6Manon Trapp
Manon Trapp 00, FRA
15:19.24
00FRA
15:19.24
PB
  
7Mekdes Woldu
Mekdes Woldu 92, FRA
15:26.62
92FRA
15:26.62
  
8Cristina Ruiz
Cristina Ruiz 99, ESP
15:27.53
99ESP
15:27.53
  
9Roisin Flanagan
Roisin Flanagan 97, IRL
15:29.69
97IRL
15:29.69
  
10Sarah Astin
Sarah Astin 93, GBR
15:36.43
93GBR
15:36.43
PB
  
11Caitlin Adams
Caitlin Adams 97, AUS
15:41.40
97AUS
15:41.40
  
12Chloe Herbiet
Chloe Herbiet 98, BEL
15:42.68
98BEL
15:42.68
PB
  
13Rebecca Lonedo
Rebecca Lonedo 96, ITA
15:56.88
96ITA
15:56.88
  
14Veerle Bakker
Veerle Bakker 97, NED
16:21.15
97NED
16:21.15
  
Mélanie Bovy
Mélanie Bovy 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF
  
Petja Klojčnik
Petja Klojčnik 04, SLO
DNF
04SLO
DNF
  
Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
DNF
93UGA
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Michelle Jenneke
Michelle Jenneke 93, AUS
12.88
93AUS
12.88
  
2Hannah Jones
Hannah Jones 95, AUS
13.02
95AUS
13.02
  
3Stanislava Škvarková
Stanislava Škvarková 96, SVK
13.32
96SVK
13.32
  
4Isabel Mayer
Isabel Mayer 93, GER
13.33
93GER
13.33
  
5Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.36
90BEL
13.36
  
6Victoria Rausch
Victoria Rausch 96, LUX
13.49
96LUX
13.49
  
7Angel Agwazie
Angel Agwazie 01, BEL
14.10
01BEL
14.10
  
8Sumika Okawa
Sumika Okawa 03, JPN
14.11
03JPN
14.11
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala 94, BUR
6.58
94BUR
6.58
+0.9
  
2Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam 94, BEL
6.47
94BEL
6.47
+0.5
  
3Rougui Sow
Rougui Sow 95, FRA
6.38
95FRA
6.38
+0.8 SB
  
4Pauline Hondema
Pauline Hondema 00, NED
6.37
00NED
6.37
+1.3
  
5Vasilikí Haitídou
Vasilikí Haitídou 00, GRE
6.22
00GRE
6.22
+0.7
  
6Yousra Lajdoud
Yousra Lajdoud 97, MAR
6.09
97MAR
6.09
+0.4
  
7Karmen Fouche
Karmen Fouche 03, RSA
5.87
03RSA
5.87
–0.6
  
8Ronja Frei
Ronja Frei 97, GER
5.73
97GER
5.73
0.0
  
9Alice Chivet
Alice Chivet 01, FRA
5.71
01FRA
5.71
+0.8
  
Koala5.74
+0.8
6.24
-0.2
6.58
+0.9
6.14
+0.1
6.18
-0.4
6.32
+0.3
Thiam5.97
+0.1
6.44
+0.3
6.39
+1.0
6.47
+0.5
x6.24
+0.3
Sow5.93
-0.3
5.84
+1.4
6.05
+0.6
6.16
-0.2
6.04
0.0
6.38
+0.8
Hondema6.28
+0.6
x6.20
-0.3
6.37
+1.3
6.14
+0.5
x
Haitídou5.98
+1.4
x6.22
+0.7
6.19
+0.3
5.84
0.0
6.07
-0.1
Lajdoudxx5.86
+0.2
6.09
+0.4
5.93
-0.1
5.95
+0.3
Fouche5.84
+0.7
5.87
-0.6
5.81
+0.3
5.64
+0.8
5.80
+0.6
5.81
+0.7
Freix5.73
+0.3
5.73
0.0
5.62
+0.6
5.67
+0.7
2.86
+0.6
Chivetxx5.71
+0.8
National Events K 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Alexandra Mortant
Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL
12.02
04BEL
12.02
=SB
  
2Marilyn Alabiso
Marilyn Alabiso 94, BEL
12.04
94BEL
12.04
  
3Baramoto Yayu Paolina
Baramoto Yayu Paolina 05, BEL
12.27
05BEL
12.27
  
5Elena Decker
Elena Decker 00, GER
12.61
00GER
12.61
SB
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Shirley Nekhubui
Shirley Nekhubui 00, RSA
52.79
00RSA
52.79
  
2Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
53.39
94FIN
53.39
SB
  
3Alexandra Telford
Alexandra Telford 96, CAN
53.79
96CAN
53.79
PB
  
4Fatou Gaye
Fatou Gaye 97, SEN
53.94
97SEN
53.94
  
5Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
54.36
91FIN
54.36
  
6Cloe Van Der Meulen
Cloe Van Der Meulen 01, BEL
54.54
01BEL
54.54
PB
  
7Leidy Sinisterra
Leidy Sinisterra 87, COL
55.16
87COL
55.16
  
8Angie Blackburn
Angie Blackburn 89, AUS
55.19
89AUS
55.19
  
Final B
1Anna Malia Hense
Anna Malia Hense 04, GER
55.13
04GER
55.13
  
2Shani ZAKAY
Shani ZAKAY 06, ISR
56.07
06ISR
56.07
PB
  
3Manon De Marez
Manon De Marez 97, BEL
56.22
97BEL
56.22
PB
  
4Geraldine Dheur
Geraldine Dheur 00, BEL
56.53
00BEL
56.53
  
5Emma Broze
Emma Broze 00, BEL
57.40
00BEL
57.40
  
6Liselot Smolders
Liselot Smolders 99, BEL
57.69
99BEL
57.69
SB
  
7Nozomi Shinden
Nozomi Shinden 03, JPN
57.92
03JPN
57.92
  
Nadege Dom Modi
Nadege Dom Modi 02, BEL
DQ
02BEL
DQ
  
Final C
1Lauren Jonathan
Lauren Jonathan 97, RSA
58.97
97RSA
58.97
SB
  
National Events K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Fedra Aldana Luna
Fedra Aldana Luna 95, ARG
4:16.67
95ARG
4:16.67
  
2Caroline HögardhSWE
4:19.93
SB
  
3Kara Macdermid
Kara Macdermid 97, NZL
4:20.16
97NZL
4:20.16
SB
  
4Greza Bakraqi
Greza Bakraqi 95, KOS
4:20.98
95KOS
4:20.98
  
5Sofia Benfarès
Sofia Benfarès 04, GER
4:23.04
04GER
4:23.04
PB
  
6Lise Phelippeau
Lise Phelippeau 93, FRA
4:31.67
93FRA
4:31.67
  
7Pauline Detournay
Pauline Detournay 08, BEL
4:36.08
08BEL
4:36.08
  
8Amélie Collin
Amélie Collin 01, BEL
4:36.55
01BEL
4:36.55
PB
  
9Ayala Harris
Ayala Harris 06, ISR
4:36.75
06ISR
4:36.75
PB
  
10Amber Teugels
Amber Teugels 96, BEL
4:38.82
96BEL
4:38.82
  
11Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
4:39.76
93FRA
4:39.76
  
Selma Benfarès
Selma Benfarès 99, GER
DNF
99GER
DNF