0

26.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
31.8
15.7
9.9
1.7
19.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
24.9
14.9
12.9
24.9
20.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
26.8
30.7
16.9
17.9
17.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
17.9
12.9
8.9
18.9
23.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
23.9
23.9
21.9
20.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
23.9
21.9
17.9
16.9
9.9
4.9
21.9
21.9
16.9
16.9
3.9
19.9
19.9
20.9
18.9
19.9
18.9
10.9
3.9
9.9
17.9
18.9
3.9
3.9
17.9
13.9
9.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
16.9
Arena: Massas äng   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 13 (2+11)   Starter: 27 (5+22)

Män
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Otto Hallgren
35.00
IF Göta Karlstad
35.00
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Otto Hallgren
35.65
IF Göta Karlstad
35.65
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
12.75
IFK Kristinehamn
12.75
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
38.44
IFK Kristinehamn
38.44
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
NM
IFK Kristinehamn
NM
  
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
19.01
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Emma Palmgren
59.29
IF Göta Karlstad
59.29
PB
  
2Alexandra Nilsson
49.36
IF Göta Karlstad
49.36
  
3Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
32.03
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
16.25
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
17.10
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
38.93
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
14.85
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Lindén
31.37
IF Göta Karlstad
31.37
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Holmgren
33.28
IF Göta Karlstad
33.28
  
2Hanna Mårtensson
24.46
IF Göta Karlstad
24.46
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Mårtensson
13.46
IF Göta Karlstad
13.46
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Lindén
9.01
IF Göta Karlstad
9.01
  
2Andrea Pranjic
Andrea Pranjic 13, Kristinehamn
7.79
13IFK Kristinehamn
7.79
  
3Sofia Nilsson
6.41
IF Göta Karlstad
6.41
PB
  
4Astrid TallsäterIF Göta Karlstad
6.26
  
5Irma Nilsson
Irma Nilsson 12, IF Göta
5.08
12IF Göta Karlstad
5.08
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Nilsson
17.55
IF Göta Karlstad
17.55
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Tallsäter
15.98
IF Göta Karlstad
15.98
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Tallsäter
13.99
IF Göta Karlstad
13.99
PB
  
2Andrea Pranjic
Andrea Pranjic 13, Kristinehamn
12.59
13IFK Kristinehamn
12.59
PB
  
3Irma Nilsson
Irma Nilsson 12, IF Göta
8.23
12IF Göta Karlstad
8.23
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik